Wed Jun 24 09:23:40 EDT 2015

LaxPower's exclusive ratings and rankings are now available for premium users via the LaxPower app and LaxPower.com. Download the app today and never miss a minute of the action.
  No Team                  ST  Coach                      PR       W  L  T
 
   1 AA Gabriel Richard    MI  Melissa Giannini           47.51    4-10- 0
   2 Aberdeen              MD  Caitlin Kincaid            52.29    2-11- 0
   3 Abington HS, PA       PA  Mary Kate Lomady           75.44   14- 5- 0
   4 Abington, MA          MA  Meg Doherty                53.32    1-13- 0
   5 Abington Friends      PA  Therese Walsh              59.81    8- 5- 0
   6 Abraham Lincoln, NY   NY  Christian Clarke            0.00    0- 0- 0
   7 Absegami              NJ  Judy Callahan              63.92   12- 7- 0
   8 Acalanes              CA  Katie Mitchell             70.98   14- 7- 0
   9 Academy Park          PA  Susan Reutter              58.70    7-11- 0
  10 Acad of the New Chur  PA  Whin Brown-Sylla           60.80    5- 9- 0
  11 Academic Magnet       SC  Siobhan Ragan              44.90    5- 6- 0
  12 Acton-Boxborough      MA  Scott Biron                81.71   14- 3- 1
  13 Adam Scott SS         CN  Leith Rhodes                0.00    0- 0- 0
  14 Agawam                MA  Carla Lemnah-Warner        76.82   13- 7- 0
  15 Agnes Irwin           PA  Jenny Duckenfield          84.90   23- 1- 0
  16 Agoura                CA  Steve Omlor                59.28    9- 8- 0
  17 Air Academy           CO  Justin Chidester           66.71   10- 7- 0
  18 Alameda Club          CA  Hannah Scott               60.12   13- 1- 2
  19 Albertus Magnus       NY  Missi Holland              70.98    7- 8- 1
  20 Albany Academy SG     NY  Greg Giombetti             59.97    6- 6- 0
  21 Albemarle             VA  Lauren Thraves             60.33   11- 9- 0
  22 Albert College HS     CN  Molly McIntyre             49.41    0- 1- 0
  23 Alexander Hamilton    CA  Goldie Miller              40.94    5-12- 0
  24 Alexis I. duPont      DE  Jillian Regester           47.11    5-10- 0
  25 Algonquin             MA  John Healy                 80.03   14- 5- 1
  26 Alhambra              CA  John Sasaki                47.34    3-17- 0
  27 Aliso Niguel          CA  Dave Elkins                66.90   11- 6- 0
  28 All Saints' Academy   FL  Aricka Ward                40.36    4- 7- 0
  29 Allatoona             GA  Laura Meade                48.05    8- 7- 0
  30 Allentown, NJ         NJ  Phil Ricci                 72.96   11- 7- 0
  31 Allentown Central Ca  PA  Troy Hummel                43.54    0-18- 0
  32 Allen                 TX  Gabby Sinmaz               63.66    7- 8- 0
  33 All Saints CSS        CN  Krista McCloskey           52.63    2- 2- 0
  34 Alonso                FL  TBA                        28.99    0- 8- 0
  35 Alpharetta            GA  Sara Cantrell              50.12    5-12- 0
  36 Alta                  UT  Josh Sullivan              68.83   11- 3- 0
  37 Amador Valley         CA  Caroline Federighi         75.66   15- 9- 0
  38 American Heritage Dl  FL  John McClain               63.94   11- 5- 0
  39 American Heritage, P  FL  Troy Milican               57.50    8- 6- 0
  40 American Fork         UT  Ray Langhaim               68.24   12- 2- 0
  41 Amherst-Pelham        MA  Carol Samuels              60.73    5-15- 0
  42 Amherst, NY           NY  Andrew Karpinko            76.43   17- 2- 0
  43 Amistad Acad          CT  TBA                        42.72    2- 8- 0
  44 Amity                 CT  Jenna DeFrank              56.22    3-13- 0
  45 Anderson County Club  KY  Chris Harrod               41.45    4- 3- 0
  46 Andover, MA           MA  Cat Gross                  79.61   15- 6- 0
  47 Andover, MN           MN  Derek Johnson              43.33    3-11- 0
  48 Anderson, OH          OH  Pat Thatcher               54.27    4-13- 0
  49 Andrews Osborne Acad  OH  Bob Ahrens                  0.00    0- 0- 0
  50 Anderson CVI          CN  Carolyn Toll               62.64    1- 0- 0
  51 Annapolis Area CS     MD  Allison Napolitano         62.26   12- 6- 0
  52 Annapolis, MD         MD  Dave Gehrdes               75.09    9- 6- 0
  53 Ann Arbor Huron       MI  Daniel Madigan             53.40    1- 7- 1
  54 Ann Arbor Pioneer     MI  Zachary Maghes             62.32   11-10- 0
  55 Annandale             VA  Cindy Hook                 63.47    8- 8- 1
  56 Anoka                 MN  Richard Wulf               55.25    9- 7- 0
  57 Anthony Wayne         OH  Joe Loch                   56.21    6-10- 0
  58 A.C. Flora            SC  Scott Guillerault          45.18    5- 8- 0
  59 Apex                  NC  Mike Bagnasco              67.07   13- 3- 0
  60 Apopka                FL  Kim Perrine                34.37    0-12- 0
  61 Appoquinimink         DE  Christine Czajkowski       50.73    6- 9- 0
  62 Apponequet            MA  Laura Magno                72.82   12- 6- 2
  63 Apple Valley          MN  Alexandra Ross             60.29    8- 7- 0
  64 Appleton North        WI  Marty McKeever             39.15    6- 6- 1
  65 Aquinas Institute, N  NY  Katie Callahan             70.40   13- 4- 0
  66 Aquinas Academy       PA  TBA                        46.86    0- 4- 0
  67 Aragon                CA  Michael Sorrentino          0.00    0- 0- 0
  68 Arapahoe              CO  Stacey Birlson             69.89   12- 4- 0
  69 Archbishop Mitty      CA  Luca Jacobsen              63.09    3- 4- 0
  70 Archmere Academy      DE  Ali Kern                   62.05    8- 7- 0
  71 Archer                GA  Kelley Fleischmann         56.37   12- 5- 0
  72 Archbishop Spalding   MD  Don Restly                 88.84   15- 5- 0
  73 Archbishop Williams   MA  Gordie McClay              65.54   12- 9- 0
  74 Archbishop Molloy     NY  TBA                        57.28    0- 2- 0
  75 Archbishop Hoban      OH  Ken Orihel                 66.07   12- 2- 0
  76 Archbishop Carroll,   PA  Lorraine Beers             81.10   18- 2- 0
  77 Archbishop Ryan       PA  J. Murtha                  45.41    0- 7- 0
  78 Archbishop Wood       PA  Dipi Bhaya                 70.99   12- 3- 0
  79 Ardsley               NY  Heather Ausiello           61.59    9- 8- 0
  80 Ardrey Kell           NC  Billy Hook                 54.57   10- 8- 0
  81 Arhbishop McNicholas  OH  Glenn Namian               54.02    4- 2- 0
  82 Arlington Catholic,   MA  Jessica Nassar             67.27    9- 9- 0
  83 Arlington HS, MA      MA  Kelly Curran               67.65    8-11- 0
  84 Arlington, NY         NY  Dan Schmitt                79.96   14- 4- 0
  85 Arlington Club, TN    TN  Wes Pickens                36.82    2-11- 1
  86 Arrowhead             WI  Tom Truttschel             66.90   18- 5- 0
  87 Arrowhead Club        WI  Steve Mayer                47.52    4-11- 0
  88 Arundel               MD  Jason Gilman               75.19    8- 8- 0
  89 Ashland               MA  Siobhan Sullivan           73.87   10- 8- 1
  90 Asheville School      NC  TBA                        46.40    5- 2- 0
  91 Ashley                NC  Hollie Everhart            55.73   13- 3- 0
  92 Ashville Empire Club  NC  TBA                        30.38    0- 4- 0
  93 Ashley Hall           SC  Kristen Callahan           47.67    5- 4- 0
  94 Aspen                 CO  Jessica Owings             62.95   12- 3- 0
  95 Assumption            KY  Jason Curran               59.07   12- 5- 0
  96 Assumption College H  CN  Roxie Moffitt               0.00    0- 0- 0
  97 Atherton, KY          KY  Keswani/Rubin              45.95    6-11- 1
  98 Atholton              MD  Crystal Shelley            74.45    8- 7- 0
  99 Athena-Odyssey        NY  Melanie Stevens            56.62    4-13- 0
 100 Athens Drive          NC  Jennifer Brunsting         53.20    9- 6- 0
 101 Atlantic Coast        FL  Ben Rowan                  45.72    6- 5- 0
 102 Atlantic HS           FL  Kristen Finneran           28.99    0- 4- 0
 103 Atlantic City         NJ  Brad Sorensen              50.40    4-15- 0
 104 Atlee                 VA  Tom Mackay/Tom Oliver      62.66   11- 3- 0
 105 A.P. Randolph, NY     NY  Bryan Vega                 47.15    0- 4- 0
 106 Attleboro             MA  TBA                        61.72    3-10- 0
 107 Auburn                NY  William Dean               66.66   10- 7- 0
 108 Auburn-Riverside      WA  TBA                        52.71    7- 5- 1
 109 Austin Prep, MA       MA  Liz Richards               78.06   21- 2- 0
 110 Austin, TX            TX  TBA                        39.44    0-11- 0
 111 Averill Park          NY  Scott Reynolds             55.21    1-11- 0
 112 Avon, CT              CT  Catherine Hanks            67.01    9- 9- 0
 113 Avon Grove            PA  Ashley Reef                66.85    2-14- 0
 114 Avon Lake             OH  Darci Gervaise             58.96    8- 5- 1
 115 Avon, OH              OH  Todd Kortowich             46.84    1- 2- 0
 116 Babylon               NY  Tim Harrison               78.82    7- 8- 0
 117 Bacon Academy         CT  Chris Faulkner             60.87   11- 7- 0
 118 Bainbridge Island     WA  Tami Tommila               76.52   12- 1- 0
 119 Ballard, KY           KY  Jamie Redding              59.73   10- 8- 0
 120 Ballston Spa          NY  Don Nowc                   56.09    2-11- 0
 121 Baldwinsville         NY  Doug Rowe                  79.09   12- 6- 0
 122 Baldwin, NY           NY  Nicole Lein                76.60   10- 3- 0
 123 Baldwin School        PA  Marisa Lozano              64.96    2-17- 0
 124 Baldwin HS, PA        PA  Rich Deemer                54.75    8-11- 0
 125 Ballard, WA           WA  Suzanne Replinger          49.35    3- 9- 0
 126 Barron Collier        FL  Mick Ferrucci              77.49   22- 2- 0
 127 Bartram Trail         FL  Meghan Jackowiak           70.70   14- 6- 0
 128 Barrington, IL        IL  Suzanne Rich               73.59   15- 6- 0
 129 Barnstable            MA  Jennifer Arthur            63.08    3-14- 0
 130 Barat Academy         MO  Kathy Shortelle            52.79    5- 9- 0
 131 Barrington, RI        RI  Kathryn McGregor           76.64   12- 3- 1
 132 Barnegat Township     NJ  Jessica Casamento          64.94   13- 3- 0
 133 Barrack Hebrew Acad   PA  Katie Goodwin              47.05    5- 9- 0
 134 Basic                 NV  M. Farewell                32.92    4- 7- 0
 135 Battle Mountain       CO  Emily Jaissle              57.19    9- 5- 0
 136 Battle Creek Harper   MI  Veronica Maidens           50.79    5- 6- 1
 137 Battlefield           VA  Mary Kugler                67.60    8- 4- 0
 138 Bay Shore             NY  Allison Pfeffer            76.39    5-10- 0
 139 Bayport-Blue Point    NY  Ryan Gick                  86.77   14- 4- 0
 140 Bay                   OH  Dave Lowery                54.74    3- 9- 0
 141 Baylor School         TN  Pam McNabb                 56.37   10- 7- 0
 142 Beaver CDS            MA  Liz Skinner                50.81    2- 8- 2
 143 Beach-Channel-View    NY  Eric Wozniak               54.91    1- 3- 0
 144 Beacon                NY  Brian Lange                49.69    2-12- 0
 145 Beachwood             OH  Persistence Sample         48.77    4- 8- 0
 146 Beaumont School       OH  Brien Shanahan             57.34    9- 9- 0
 147 Beavercreek           OH  Michele Sorensen           45.75    3-13- 0
 148 Beaverton             OR  Lacey Beaty                53.84    6- 8- 0
 149 Beaufort              SC  Nicole Bossak              33.95    0- 8- 0
 150 Beckman               CA  Allie Kyte/Kelly Baker     72.16   14- 5- 0
 151 Becker                MN  Travis Opgenorth           48.93    6- 7- 0
 152 Bedford Public, MA    MA  Meghan Harris              59.95    1-12- 0
 153 Bedford, MI           MI  Shane Patterson            47.64    1-10- 0
 154 Bedford, NH           NH  Christine Hodgdon          68.85   10- 7- 0
 155 Bella Vista           CA  Bill Chatham               52.52    3-13- 0
 156 Belleville Club       IL  Rhadans/Tilley             71.46    8- 1- 0
 157 Bel Air               MD  Kristen Barry              80.89   13- 6- 0
 158 Belchertown           MA  Ashley Ziemba              68.74    8- 9- 0
 159 Bellingham, MA        MA  Lynn Myatt                 54.11    1-13- 0
 160 Belmont, MA           MA  Aimee Doherty              67.61    5-11- 0
 161 Belmont, NH           NH  TBA                        37.15    0-14- 0
 162 Bellport              NY  Kasey Krol                 74.29    7- 9- 0
 163 Bellefonte Area       PA  BJ Seyler                   0.00    0- 0- 0
 164 Bellaire              TX  Ellen Walls                49.15    3- 7- 0
 165 Bellarmine Prep       WA  Sarah Field                57.55    9- 3- 0
 166 Bellevue              WA  Erin O'Dwyer               58.48    7- 4- 1
 167 Bellevue East         WA  Craig Van Der Horn         58.72    6- 5- 1
 168 Bellingham, WA        WA  Kate Noyer                 46.05    4- 8- 0
 169 Benjamin School       FL  Sarah Burlingame           69.74   14- 6- 0
 170 Benet Academy         IL  Kaity Coyle                56.09    4-10- 0
 171 Benilde-St. Margaret  MN  Ana Bowlsby                60.72    9- 6- 0
 172 Benjamin Cardozo      NY  Lou Decicco                57.80    2- 3- 0
 173 Bend                  OR  TBA                        55.50   10- 3- 0
 174 Berkeley, CA          CA  Erinn Tibbetts             58.49    8-10- 0
 175 Berlin                CT  Bridget Sheehan            62.58   12- 6- 0
 176 Berkeley Unified      FL  Jennifer Fletcher Stoll    33.90    0- 4- 0
 177 Berkshire School      MA  Dana Anselmi               64.15    8- 8- 0
 178 Berwick Academy       ME  Kyle Bishop                69.18   12- 1- 0
 179 Bergen Tech           NJ  Kenny Conlon               60.43    7- 9- 0
 180 Bernards              NJ  Jessica McGinn             77.97   17- 3- 0
 181 Berks Catholic        PA  John Spleen                73.25   15- 4- 0
 182 Berkeley County       WV  Kelly Conrad               46.75    0- 6- 0
 183 Bethel, CT            CT  Shelly DeSisto             68.88   12- 7- 0
 184 Beth T'Filoh          MD  Alexa Eckley               58.49    7- 7- 0
 185 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  MD  Amanda Arnoult             65.44    5- 6- 0
 186 Bethlehem             NY  Lily Corrigan              68.19   11- 7- 0
 187 Bethpage              NY  Kate Danowski              69.20    7- 6- 0
 188 Bethel Park           PA  Becky Luzier               53.64    4-10- 0
 189 Bethel, WA            WA  Mariah Dylina              31.64    1-11- 0
 190 Beverly Hills         CA  Kate Marks                 43.07    2- 9- 0
 191 Beverly               MA  Alyson Healey              75.60   15- 5- 0
 192 Bexley                OH  Gillian Thomson            64.33    7- 8- 3
 193 BFA-St. Albans, VT    VT  Mary Pipes                 56.79   10- 5- 0
 194 Biddeford             ME  Becky Marshall             59.57    7- 6- 0
 195 Big Walnut            OH  Steve Palmer               53.14    2-11- 0
 196 Billerica Memorial    MA  Ashley Martell             81.59   19- 2- 0
 197 Binghamton            NY  Barbara Martinichio        59.76    1-10- 0
 198 Bingham               UT  Jessica Hercules Busche    63.09    7- 8- 0
 199 Birmingham LC         AL  Yancy Williams             44.77    3- 8- 0
 200 Birmingham Chtr, CA   CA  Scott Silva                57.56   16- 6- 0
 201 Birmingham United, M  MI  Jen Dunbar                 68.64   19- 6- 0
 202 Bishop O'Dowd         CA  Julia Southard             63.88   12- 7- 0
 203 Bishop's School       CA  Meghan Carr                65.94   15- 2- 0
 204 Bishop Moore          FL  Ron Hill                   65.74   10- 7- 0
 205 Bishop Verot          FL  Mackenzie Crawford         55.51    9- 4- 0
 206 Bishop Kelly, ID      ID  Natalie Bargholz            0.00    0- 0- 0
 207 Bishop Chatard        IN  Julie Jerrell              59.66   13- 6- 0
 208 Bishop Shanahan       PA  Laura Capuano              77.85   15- 5- 0
 209 Bishop Ireton         VA  Rick Sofield               86.26   20- 3- 0
 210 Bishop McNamara       MD  Chris Peterson             55.79    6-12- 0
 211 Bishop O'Connell      VA  Alison Shafer              71.36    7-10- 1
 212 Bishop Feehan         MA  Nancy Anderson-Semple      79.33   18- 2- 0
 213 Bishop Fenwick, MA    MA  Karen Guillemette          73.85   14- 6- 0
 214 Bishop Stang          MA  David Ponte                71.54    8- 7- 1
 215 Bishop Gorman         NV  Tod Lower                  50.90   11- 0- 0
 216 Bishop Manogue        NV  Alex Treadwell              0.00    0- 0- 0
 217 Bishop Brady          NH  Kelly Owen                 51.27    5- 9- 0
 218 Bishop Guertin        NH  Kerry D'Ambroise           78.12   17- 3- 0
 219 Bishop Ahr            NJ  TBA                        36.89    0-10- 0
 220 Bishop Eustace Prep   NJ  K. Burke Esposito          73.16   14- 5- 0
 221 Bishop Ludden-Grimes  NY  Jim Praino                 66.19    6- 8- 0
 222 Bishop McGuinness     NC  Nichol Shortt              32.26    1-11- 0
 223 Bishop Fenwick, OH    OH  Scott Ricke                55.89    9- 8- 0
 224 Bishop Hartley        OH  Molly Gilbert              65.39    9- 7- 0
 225 Bishop Watterson      OH  Jack Conte                 67.06   11- 6- 0
 226 Bishop McDevitt       PA  Karen Dowd                 52.93    2- 7- 0
 227 Bishop England        SC  Jeff Weiner                59.92   17- 3- 0
 228 Bishop Sullivan       VA  Lee Murphy                 56.91    7- 9- 0
 229 Blake, MD             MD  Kimbery Leuthold           62.79    6- 5- 0
 230 Blackstone Valley     MA  TBA                        52.75    0- 3- 0
 231 Blaine                MN  Dennis Osbeck              56.15   10- 5- 0
 232 Blake School, MN      MN  Linda Hokr                 70.61   16- 3- 0
 233 Blair Academy, NJ     NJ  Melissa Erne               67.74   11- 4- 0
 234 Blackhawk             PA  Kevin White                68.34   15- 3- 0
 235 Blessed Trinity, GA   GA  Eliz McFarland             70.66   18- 3- 0
 236 Blind Brook           NY  Steve Forzagli             60.80    5- 8- 0
 237 Bloomingdale          FL  Sarah Ginn                 39.47    5- 7- 0
 238 Bloomington Club, IL  IL  WarrenBlanchard & Meliss   76.12   13- 0- 0
 239 Bloomington, IN       IN  Wendy Walter-Bailey        44.31    0-12- 0
 240 Bloomfield Hills      MI  Andy Reed                  64.91   14- 8- 0
 241 Bloomington Jefferso  MN  Katie Hochman              52.40    6- 8- 0
 242 Bloomington Kennedy   MN  Sheryl Raithel             57.64    8- 6- 0
 243 Blue Valley           KS  Dawn Britton               58.11    6- 7- 0
 244 Bluffton              SC  Dani Tosky                 49.43    4- 1- 0
 245 Blythewood            SC  Rick Piersma               49.06    9- 4- 0
 246 Boardman              OH  TBA                        45.64    3- 6- 1
 247 Boca Raton            FL  Lauren Fravel              51.65    6- 7- 0
 248 Bohemia Manor         MD  Patti Blakeney             51.25    1-12- 0
 249 Boise                 ID  Tracey Garrett             59.20    0- 1- 0
 250 Boiling Springs       SC  KerriAnn Barlage           43.67    2- 7- 0
 251 Bolles School         FL  Lauryn Ochs                43.80    5-11- 0
 252 Bonita Vista          CA  Ernesto Luna               59.21   14- 6- 0
 253 Bonny Eagle           ME  Judy Martin                58.13    4- 8- 0
 254 Bonner-Prendergast    PA  Amy Tricome                53.62    1- 5- 0
 255 Boone                 FL  Meg Lane                   54.83   10- 7- 0
 256 Boonsboro             MD  Susan Funke                69.33    9- 4- 0
 257 Boonton               NJ  Colleen Faessinger         44.77    1-18- 0
 258 Borah                 ID  Ohran Schlund               0.00    0- 0- 0
 259 Boston Latin School   MA  Tegan Leonard              57.71    0-14- 0
 260 Boston Trinity Acad   MA  Alyssa Bailey              39.71    1- 4- 0
 261 Bourne                MA  Jenna Burgess              61.65    3-10- 1
 262 Bowie, MD             MD  Scott Jones                59.95    2- 3- 0
 263 Bow                   NH  Christiane Raabe           58.47    7- 8- 0
 264 Bowie, TX             TX  Lv Johns                   56.30    7- 4- 0
 265 Bowmanville           CN  TBA                        51.90    1- 2- 0
 266 Boyertown Area        PA  P. Wernersbach             72.43    9-10- 0
 267 Branson School        CA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 268 Branford              CT  Jackie Alessi              65.75   10- 8- 0
 269 Brandywine            DE  Kara Voss                  46.64    4-11- 0
 270 Braintree             MA  Tracey Sullivan            74.58   10-10- 1
 271 Brainerd              MN  Todd Brown                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 272 Brattleboro Union     VT  Shannon Garrett            53.04    5-12- 0
 273 Brampton Centennial   CN  Marjorie McGrath           32.74    0- 1- 0
 274 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep   IN  Nick Estey                 57.55    9-15- 0
 275 Breck School          MN  Ashley Sweon               63.29    9- 2- 0
 276 Brewster Academy, NH  NH  Melissa Lawlor             69.02   14- 5- 0
 277 Brearley School       NY  TBA                        62.87    1- 0- 0
 278 Brewster, NY          NY  Gerry Walsh                71.85    4-12- 0
 279 Brentwood, NY         NY  Danielle Lillis            65.57    2-13- 0
 280 Brecksville-Broadvie  OH  Kyle Drypolcher            58.68    6- 8- 1
 281 Brentwood Club, TN    TN  Meredith Wholley           48.98    6-10- 0
 282 Brentsville District  VA  Elizabeth Walsh            43.74    4-11- 0
 283 Brien McMahon         CT  Amanda Smith Spatola       58.68    4-12- 0
 284 Bristol Co-Op         CT  Kyle Phelan                45.62    2-11- 0
 285 Bridgewater-Raynham   MA  Cheri Sullivan             68.68    5- 8- 1
 286 Brighton, MI          MI  Katie Kozlowski            56.11    7-12- 0
 287 Brimmer & May         MA  Kyla Graves                38.15    1- 6- 0
 288 Brick Memorial        NJ  Courtney Richardson Arre   67.04   14- 6- 0
 289 Brick Township        NJ  Chris Pike                 56.61    7-13- 0
 290 Bridgewater-Raritan   NJ  Alyssa Dragon Frazier      84.25   20- 3- 0
 291 Briarcliff            NY  Jessica McDonough          69.44   11- 7- 0
 292 Brighton, NY          NY  Richard Curtis             74.06    8- 9- 0
 293 Briarcrest            TN  Hannah Collins             55.18    7- 8- 0
 294 Brighton, UT          UT  Kendra Francis             72.16   13- 2- 0
 295 Briar Woods           VA  Don Gasser                 60.73    8- 6- 0
 296 Brookfield, CT        CT  Kary Rodgers               67.64   10- 8- 1
 297 Brookwood             GA  Angie McLane               44.34    5-11- 0
 298 Brookewood SG         MD  TBA                        59.81    0- 5- 0
 299 Broadneck             MD  Katy Kelley                81.19    9- 7- 0
 300 Bromfield School      MA  David Planchet             79.71   18- 2- 1
 301 Brookline             MA  Carrie Gross               65.01    4-12- 0
 302 Brooks School         MA  Randall Hesse              60.94    4-11- 0
 303 Bronx HS Of Science   NY  Benjamin Cornish           48.61    0-10- 0
 304 Brooklyn Technical    NY  Anthony Cicolini           67.02    3- 1- 0
 305 Bronxville            NY  Sharon Robinson            85.44   21- 2- 0
 306 Brockport             NY  Joe Simboli                69.51   13- 5- 0
 307 Broughton             NC  Jennifer Yoder             57.19   13- 3- 0
 308 Broad Run             VA  Sean Duritsa               57.65    5- 9- 0
 309 Brooke Point          VA  Jason Liebel               42.61    2-11- 0
 310 Brookfield, WI        WI  Kathleen Weber             51.97    7- 9- 0
 311 Brunswick, ME         ME  Beth Caputi                53.87    3-10- 0
 312 Brunswick, MD         MD  Hilliary Woodward          68.06    7- 8- 0
 313 Brunswick, OH         OH  Regi Haire                 56.98    7- 9- 0
 314 Bryan Station Club    KY  Erin Meyer                 36.89    1- 5- 0
 315 Bryn Mawr SG          MD  Wendy Kridel               85.15    6- 8- 0
 316 Buchholz              FL  L/I Millinoff              59.30   10- 6- 0
 317 Buckingham, B & N     MA  Alcid/Loftus               67.44    9- 7- 1
 318 Buckhannon-Upshur     WV  Hannah Lively              47.77    0- 5- 0
 319 Buford                GA  Marianne Cagle             37.23    2-13- 0
 320 Buffalo, MN           MN  Andrea Lund                41.72    1- 8- 0
 321 Buffalo Seminary, NY  NY  Russell Allen              54.38    0- 4- 1
 322 Bullard               CA  Tamara Francis             61.90   10- 1- 0
 323 Bullis School         MD  Kathleen Lloyd             72.78   14- 8- 0
 324 Bunnell               CT  Meghan Letko               55.89    6-11- 0
 325 Burlingame            CA  Tara Pratt                 59.45    1- 7- 0
 326 Burlington, MA        MA  Katey Sullivan             64.69    7- 9- 0
 327 Burnsville            MN  Sarah Windhorst            49.65    5-10- 0
 328 Burrillville-N Smith   R   TBA                       62.02    1- 9- 0
 329 Burnt Hills-Ballston  NY  Jake McHerron              67.86   11- 7- 0
 330 Burke Catholic        NY  Kelly Reid                 56.36    2- 7- 0
 331 Burlington, VT        VT  Jan Carney                 60.95   14- 2- 0
 332 Burr & Burton Academ  VT  Dave Miceli                59.56   14- 3- 0
 333 Butler, NC            NC  Lauren Blakely             31.92    1-13- 0
 334 Butler Area, PA       PA  Annie Succop               53.21    3-10- 0
 335 Byram Hills           NY  Gail Lazado                74.88    9- 6- 1
 336 Byrnes                SC  Marissa Pesce              43.31    3- 8- 0
 337 Cache Valley          UT  Chelsee Winborg            55.02    3- 8- 0
 338 Caddo Magnet          LA  Alan Brown                 37.47    0- 5- 0
 339 Caesar Rodney         DE  Caty Beron                 58.21    6-10- 0
 340 California HS         CA  Rachael Martinez           76.72   17- 6- 0
 341 Calvary Christian     FL  Kaci Fogle Anderson        43.24    1-11- 0
 342 Calverton School      MD  Kate Cathell               64.86    7- 7- 0
 343 Calvert               MD  Harry T. Hornick           71.39   11- 5- 0
 344 Caledonia             MI  Ryan Crete                 60.15   10-11- 0
 345 Caldwell              NJ  A. Giampino-Vasi           66.54    7-12- 0
 346 Calhoun               NY  James Raucci               65.61    2-13- 0
 347 Campolindo            CA  Jessica Hoffschneider      67.66   13- 6- 0
 348 Cambridge, GA         GA  Pam Masinko                76.15   19- 2- 0
 349 Campbell              GA  Josh Moore                 44.59    7- 7- 1
 350 Camden Hills          ME  Steve Alex                 52.60    5- 8- 0
 351 Cambridge-S Dorchest  MD  Jane Follmer               62.63    3- 6- 0
 352 Cambridge R-L         MA  Shannon Manning            62.73    1-11- 0
 353 Cambridge School of         Julia Cornue             40.01    3- 9- 0
 354 Camden Catholic       NJ  Bridget Sipera             70.72   15- 5- 0
 355 Canyon Crest Academy  CA  Rebecca Kingsbury          69.60   13- 9- 0
 356 Canton, CT            CT  Sean Cole                  64.95   10- 9- 0
 357 Canterbury School, F  FL  Wylie Crisanti             56.32   15- 2- 0
 358 Canton, MA            MA  Bethany Compagna           69.16    7-12- 0
 359 Canton, MI            MI  David Bower                46.89    1-15- 0
 360 Canterbury School, C  CT  Lindsay Mulhern            70.42   12- 3- 0
 361 Canandaigua Academy   NY  Sue Ellis                  70.59    5-13- 0
 362 Canton, NY            NY  Lyle Newman                52.70    2- 8- 0
 363 Canon-McMillan        PA  TBA                        49.64    0- 3- 0
 364 Capistrano Valley     CA  Ryan Gustafson             62.64    7-11- 0
 365 Capital Prep          CT  Lauren Davern              36.42    0-15- 0
 366 Cape Henlopen         DE  PJ Kesmodel                78.90   14- 4- 0
 367 Cape Coral            FL  Mike Ruth                  33.84    2- 8- 0
 368 Cape Elizabeth        ME  Jeff Perkins               62.18    7- 6- 0
 369 Cape Cod Acad, MA     MA  Jennifer Peterson          63.02    6- 9- 1
 370 Cape Fear Academy     NC  Karen Federico             44.45    6- 9- 0
 371 Cape Henry Collegiat  VA  Brooke Hummel              58.78    6- 5- 0
 372 Cardinal Newman, CA   CA  Beth Deutsche              63.77   15- 4- 0
 373 Carondelet            CA  Rick Jeffery               73.27    9-12- 0
 374 Carlsbad              CA  Jana Bradley               66.10   13- 9- 0
 375 Carlmont              CA  Anne Thompson              54.98    0- 1- 0
 376 Caravel Academy       DE  Carolyn Thompson           69.93   14- 2- 0
 377 Cardinal Gibbons, FL  FL  Jim Hill                   58.16    8- 6- 0
 378 Cardinal Mooney, FL   FL  Guy Coleman                51.67    4- 2- 0
 379 Cardinal Newman, FL   FL  Mary Ann Polidori          59.83   14- 3- 0
 380 Carrollton            GA  Ashley DeWitt              47.94    9- 9- 0
 381 Carmel Catholic       IL  Jim Lasky                  66.14   13- 5- 0
 382 Carmel, IN            IN  Emily Hammer               64.22   14- 5- 0
 383 Carver A-T, Baltimor  MD  Tom Rowe                   54.59    4- 7- 0
 384 Cardinal Spellman, M  MA  Meredith McManus           58.13    6-13- 1
 385 Carman-Ainsworth      MI  Mattie Pearson             37.80    0- 4- 0
 386 Carmel, NY            NY  Kerry Hackert              69.45    7-10- 0
 387 Carthage              NY  Meridith Diacetis          70.41   12- 6- 0
 388 Cardinal Spellman, N  NY  Kyle O'Donnell             61.29    0- 3- 0
 389 Carey                 NY  Jill Holdampf              61.75    3- 8- 0
 390 Carle Place           NY  Sarah Hogan                76.75   11- 4- 0
 391 Cardinal Gibbons, NC  NC  Patricia Alexander         71.72   19- 2- 0
 392 Carrboro              NC  Mason Cox                  45.16    5-10- 0
 393 Cardinal Mooney, OH   OH  Hilary Barrett             56.48    3- 9- 0
 394 Cardinal O'Hara       PA  Allison Lovejoy            56.75    4-10- 0
 395 Carlisle Area         PA  Troy Getz                  69.61   12- 5- 0
 396 Carolina Forest       SC  Jade Seay                  45.84    9- 6- 0
 397 Cardinal Leger        CN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 398 Casa Grande           CA  Jacie Merwin               45.56    1- 9- 0
 399 Casa Roble            CA  Bob Davis                  39.95    0-12- 0
 400 Castle Park           CA  TBA                        35.15    0-15- 0
 401 Castilleja            CA  Clare Mancini              60.24    3- 6- 0
 402 Castle                IN  Emily Garrett              47.81    3- 9- 0
 403 Cathedral Catholic    CA  Shannon Robinson           69.77   13- 8- 0
 404 Cate School           CA  Renee Mack                 60.93   13- 2- 0
 405 Cathedral, IN         IN  Katie Erbe                 66.44   17- 2- 0
 406 Catherine McAuley, M  ME  Jo-Ellen Rand              52.31    5- 8- 0
 407 Catholic High, Balto  MD  Bo Morris                  65.92   14- 2- 0
 408 Catoctin              MD  Allie Rutland              61.37    5- 9- 0
 409 Catonsville           MD  Cantey Bailey Evans        81.70   12- 6- 0
 410 Cathedral, MA         MA  Janelle Buckley            54.59    3-11- 1
 411 Catholic Central      MI  Ralph Shefferly            67.68   16- 5- 0
 412 Cave Spring Club      VA  Byron Dowdy                36.28    0- 6- 0
 413 Cayuga SS, CN         CN  Andrea Jenkins              0.00    0- 0- 0
 414 Cazenovia             NY  Caitlin Byrne              73.02   10- 8- 0
 415 Cedar Creek           NJ  TBA                        49.39    4-14- 0
 416 Cedar Crest           PA  Emma Lebo                  67.33    8- 9- 0
 417 Cedar Park            TX  Nathan Snyder              58.66    6- 4- 0
 418 Celebration           FL  Gina Spencer               59.73   10- 4- 0
 419 Central Valley CA     CA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 420 Centaurus             CO  Robert Kline               71.95   13- 6- 0
 421 Centennial, GA        GA  Emily Perling              59.62    5-10- 0
 422 Centennial, ID        ID  Larry Criner                0.00    0- 0- 0
 423 Center Grove          IN  Ralph Vargas               56.23    8- 8- 0
 424 Central Bucks East    PA  Kelly White                69.98    6-12- 0
 425 Central Bucks South   PA  Janique Craig              76.32   14- 6- 0
 426 Central Bucks West    PA  Tara Schmucker             75.16   14- 6- 0
 427 Centennial, MD        MD  Lauren Meyer               77.64    7- 5- 0
 428 Century, MD           MD  Becky Trumbo-Groves        89.33   17- 3- 0
 429 Central Catholic, MA  MA  Ashley MacDonald           70.94    7-11- 0
 430 Centennial, MN        MN  Gary Nelson                45.72    3-11- 0
 431 Centennial, NV        NV  TBA                        39.22    8- 3- 0
 432 Central Regional      NJ  Chris Raichle              63.39   10- 5- 0
 433 Central Square        NY  Frank Friscia              54.72    3-13- 0
 434 Center Moriches       NY  Michelle Ceraso            70.02    3-12- 0
 435 Centerville           OH  John Dinkledine            53.58    6-11- 0
 436 Central Catholic, OR  OR  Kali Wilgus                44.94    3-11- 0
 437 Century, OR           OR  Lilia Lee                  42.55    2-14- 0
 438 Central Dauphin       PA  Jennifer Forney            67.67    8- 8- 0
 439 Central Dauphin East  PA  Carl Wagner                56.69    4-10- 0
 440 Central York          PA  Leif Johnson               59.18    3-12- 0
 441 Centennial, TN        TN  Bay Clevenger              40.03    3-11- 0
 442 Centreville           VA  Christina Griel            76.70   15- 4- 0
 443 Central Peel          CN  TBA                        35.38    0- 2- 0
 444 Chaparral, AZ         AZ  Jessica Livingston         74.92   17- 3- 0
 445 Chadwick School       CA  Amy Hill                   59.17    6- 1- 0
 446 Chaminade College Pr  CA  Scott Cohen                66.33   18- 4- 0
 447 Chaparral, CA         CA  Casey Carlson              56.53    8- 5- 0
 448 Chaparral, CO         CO  Dix Baines                 63.98    8- 8- 0
 449 Chatfield             CO  Adam Everett               67.13   10- 7- 0
 450 Chattahoochee         GA  Jack McIlvain              72.99   16- 4- 0
 451 Champaign Club        IL  TBA                        59.00    2- 7- 2
 452 Chapelgate Christian  MD  Colleen Norton             60.89    8- 7- 0
 453 Champlin Park         MN  Kelsey McCann              59.41   15- 4- 0
 454 Chanhassen            MN  Rachel Aiken               54.17    6- 9- 0
 455 Chaska                MN  Laura Hunt                 59.42   11- 3- 0
 456 Charlemont Academy    MA  Jesse Porter-Henry          0.00    0- 0- 0
 457 Chase Collegiate      CT  Christina McKeon           51.98    5- 7- 0
 458 Chariho Regional      RI  J. LaFountain              72.89   12- 2- 0
 459 Chatham               NJ  Hilary Renna               80.77   14- 7- 0
 460 Chapin School, NY     NY  Kaley Bell                 55.10    2- 2- 0
 461 Chapel Hill           NC  Dan Segal                  62.40   11- 4- 0
 462 Charlotte Catholic    NC  Dee Bier                   74.88   16- 3- 0
 463 Charlotte CDS         NC  Kristy Fairhurst Boyles    73.98   12- 5- 0
 464 Charlotte Latin Scho  NC  Nikki Williams             50.70    1- 8- 0
 465 Chagrin Falls         OH  KC White                   70.91   16- 4- 0
 466 Chaminade-Julienne    OH  Danielle Cash              52.17    6-11- 0
 467 Chardon               OH  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 468 Chambersburg Area     PA  Kathleen Feairheller       58.39    5-12- 0
 469 Chartiers Valley      PA  Julie Gould                69.60    8- 5- 0
 470 Chapin HS, SC         SC  Jeff Mirgon                50.89   10- 5- 0
 471 Champlain Valley Uni  VT  Becca Weiss                55.66    6- 9- 0
 472 Chantilly             VA  Victor Chen                63.18    6- 9- 0
 473 Charlottesville       VA  Sally DuBose               50.11    3- 8- 0
 474 Cherokee Trail        CO  Janell Myers               56.62    5-10- 0
 475 Cherry Creek          CO  Kathryn Ames               73.74   16- 3- 0
 476 Cheyenne Mountain     CO  Marc Luckett               61.88    6- 9- 0
 477 Cheshire HS           CT  Dan Warburton              68.52   10- 9- 0
 478 Cherokee, GA          GA  Kurtis Kilbourne           54.42    7- 7- 0
 479 Cheltenham            PA  Didi Dean                  66.00    7-10- 0
 480 Cheverus              ME  Mallory Pelkey             56.97    4- 9- 0
 481 Chesapeake, Baltimor  MD  Trista Jankiewicz          47.40    3- 8- 0
 482 Chesapeake, Pasadena  MD  Casey Lean                 72.39    6- 9- 0
 483 Chelmsford            MA  Maura Devaney              73.80    9- 9- 0
 484 Cheshire Academy      CT  Kate Keough                56.81    7- 4- 1
 485 Cherokee, NJ          NJ  Sarah Frazier              76.58   12- 7- 0
 486 Cherry Hill East      NJ  Katie Boyle                66.22    7-13- 0
 487 Cherry Hill West      NJ  Melissa Venturi            61.64    3-16- 0
 488 Chenango Forks        NY  Michael O'Hearn            67.66   10- 7- 0
 489 Chelsea               VT  John Parker                55.05    9- 7- 0
 490 Chico Club            CA  Hans Willmann              49.47    5- 7- 0
 491 Chichester            PA  Erica VanWyk               63.50    9- 6- 0
 492 Chicopee              MA  TBA                        58.82    7- 9- 2
 493 Chicopee Comp         MA  TBA                        63.64   11- 3- 2
 494 Chittenango           NY  Dave Baran                 58.52    4-12- 0
 495 Chillicothe           OH  Ryan Camponeschi           53.10    6-10- 0
 496 CH-CH School          MA  Kylee Yam                  48.78    8- 5- 0
 497 Chopticon             MD  C. M.  White               57.48    3- 9- 0
 498 Choate Rosemary Hall  CT  Nicole Stock               64.99    8- 8- 0
 499 Christian Brothers,   CA  Cheryl Flaherty            63.71    9- 8- 0
 500 Christiana            DE  Brynn Mulvihill            37.36    2-12- 0
 501 Christian Academy, K  KY  John Anderson              53.32    5-14- 0
 502 Christopher Columbus  NY  Shira Wrightman            58.70    2- 3- 0
 503 Christian Brothers,   NY  Douglas Sedgwick           84.18   14- 5- 0
 504 Christ Church ES      SC  Julian                     50.61   12- 6- 0
 505 Christchurch Club     VA  Sara Forbes                36.64    0- 6- 0
 506 Christ the King CSS   CN  Timm Stephenson            47.54    6- 3- 2
 507 Chula Vista           CA  Diana Carrillo             46.56    3-16- 0
 508 Churchville-Chili     NY  B.J. Dunham                77.27   11- 7- 0
 509 Cicero-North Syracus  NY  Lloyd Hamilton             82.39   13- 4- 0
 510 Cinnaminson           NJ  Laura Curran               66.91   12- 6- 0
 511 Cincinnati CDS        OH  Pat Dunn                   53.97    5- 9- 1
 512 Cincinnati Hills CA   OH  Catie Hornsby              51.13    6- 7- 0
 513 City College          MD  Goerge Petrides            63.39    5- 0- 0
 514 Clayton Valley Chart  CA  Mitch McDuff               49.35    2-15- 0
 515 Clarksburg            MD  Sean Kelly                 55.54    3- 9- 0
 516 Clarkston             MI  Leeanne Stickle            52.86    4- 8- 1
 517 Clayton               MO  Darby Hogan Hille          59.76   12- 6- 0
 518 Classical             RI  Steve Jackson              71.95   11- 2- 0
 519 Clarkstown North      NY  Michelle Esteban           53.24    0-16- 0
 520 Clarkstown South      NY  Bianca Aloi                70.40    6-11- 0
 521 Clarence              NY  Jocelyn Canaday            63.43    6-11- 0
 522 Clarke                NY  John Boyle                 74.75    7- 6- 0
 523 Clackamas             OR  Ned Crow                   57.35    7- 8- 0
 524 Clarksville           TN  TBA                        38.38    1- 2- 0
 525 Clarington Central S  CN  TBA                        65.28    2- 0- 0
 526 Clearview Regional    NJ  Megan Conklin              77.65   15- 7- 0
 527 Cleveland Heights     OH  Terry Saylor               64.17    8- 9- 0
 528 Cleveland, OR         OR  Katie Sheridan             43.52    3- 9- 0
 529 Clifton               NJ  Amanda Gryszkin            51.60    5-13- 0
 530 Clinton, NY           NY  Chis Evans                 59.31   10- 7- 0
 531 Clinton, SC           SC  Ami Vaughn/Katherine Mea   41.85    4- 6- 0
 532 Clover                SC  Caitlin Howard             42.05    2-10- 0
 533 Clover Hill           VA  TBA                        39.67    2- 6- 0
 534 Coatesville Area      PA  Chelsea Sandone            63.25    2-14- 0
 535 Cocoa Beach           FL  TBA                        36.57    4- 9- 0
 536 Cocalico              PA  Mary Beth Cardin           70.47    9- 9- 0
 537 Coe-Brown             NH  TBA                        41.42    2-12- 0
 538 C.E. Byrd HS          LA  Sarah Creswell             53.69    4- 4- 0
 539 Cohasset              MA  Kully Reardon              81.82   15- 4- 0
 540 Cohoes                NY  Morgan Hytko               48.02    2- 7- 0
 541 College Park          CA  Andy Alkire                61.79   12-10- 0
 542 Colorado Academy      CO  Steph Sanders              76.61   16- 3- 0
 543 Columbine             CO  Sonorah Vinyard            67.87   12- 4- 0
 544 Colonial, FL          FL  Ali Uhurubey               27.35    0-11- 0
 545 Collins Hill          GA  Travis Pearre              64.96   15- 4- 0
 546 Columbus, GA          GA  Joe McDaniel               45.62    3-11- 0
 547 Columbia Club, MO     MO  Angel Renick               48.42    0- 2- 1
 548 Collegiate, KY        KY  Kyle Stratton              58.91    8- 7- 0
 549 Collins, KY           KY  Jeff Clark                 45.23    3-10- 0
 550 Columbia Heights      MN  Jen Plum                   31.48    0-13- 0
 551 Collingswood          NJ  Nancy ONeill               63.45   11- 9- 0
 552 Colts Neck            NJ  Jill Hadfield              71.97   16- 6- 0
 553 Columbia, NJ          NJ  Cora Delfini               57.95    4-15- 0
 554 Colonie               NY  Allison Anaya              54.54    3-14- 0
 555 Columbia, NY          NY  Mary-Jo Nickerson          60.79    3-11- 0
 556 Cold Spring Harbor    NY  Danielle Skakandi          84.61   12- 6- 0
 557 Columbus Academy, OH  OH  Anne Horton                72.28   16- 1- 0
 558 Columbus SG, OH       OH  Kellen Morrissey           59.47    5-11- 0
 559 Collegium Charter     PA  Marissa Martin             52.58    3- 4- 0
 560 Collierville          TN  Tiffany Maxim              47.42    3- 9- 0
 561 Colleyville Heritage  TX  Sime Miocic                51.77    3- 7- 0
 562 Colchester            VT  Lauren Rizzotti            47.85    0-15- 0
 563 Collegiate School     VA  Annie Richards             70.15   10-10- 0
 564 Colonial Forge        VA  Shavaun Roberts            59.48   17- 4- 0
 565 Community Sch-Naples  FL  Jenny Kastroll             42.44    0- 4- 0
 566 Comstock Park         MI  TBA                        44.59    1- 5- 0
 567 Commack               NY  Melissa Read               77.97    9- 8- 0
 568 Comsewogue            NY  Jim Fernandez              79.79   11- 5- 0
 569 Conifer               CO  Bryan Jesse                42.31    2-13- 0
 570 Conard                CT  Megan Cersosimo            75.38   15- 4- 0
 571 Concord, DE           DE  Tom Koval                  55.50    8- 7- 0
 572 Conant                IL  Eric Jacobsen              64.50    9- 9- 0
 573 Concord, IN           IN  Samantha Spriggs           42.42    0- 5- 0
 574 Conestoga             PA  A. Havrilla-Orcutt         84.43   23- 4- 0
 575 Cony                  ME  G. Livingston              51.54    1-12- 0
 576 Concordia Prep        MD  Rebecca Jabs               53.87    2-12- 0
 577 Concord-Carlisle      MA  Paul Morrison              84.03   19- 2- 1
 578 Concord Academy, MA   MA  Nikki Samuels              49.75    1- 9- 0
 579 Convent-Sacred Hrt,   CT  Tara Pierce                66.59   10- 7- 0
 580 Con-Val Regional      NH  C. McClelland              49.82    4-10- 0
 581 Concord, NH           NH  Steph  Johnson             54.13    6-10- 0
 582 Convent-Sacred Hrt,   NY  Michael Goetz              60.39    2- 4- 0
 583 Connetquot            NY  Sal Piscitelli             76.95    7- 7- 0
 584 Concord, NC           NC  Kortney Kavanagh           39.32    5- 8- 0
 585 Conwell-Egan Catholi  PA  Amanda Kirby               54.28    5-11- 0
 586 Conestoga CS          PA  TBA                        53.76    3- 7- 0
 587 Conestoga Valley      PA  Emily Corcoran             57.96    1-16- 0
 588 Conrad Weiser         PA  Lisa Domalski              56.70    2-13- 0
 589 Conneaut Area         PA  Scott Shannon              50.16    3- 7- 1
 590 Cooper City           FL  Bryan Fayer                60.89   14- 2- 0
 591 Coon Rapids           MN  Jeff DeJoy                 60.68   13- 2- 0
 592 Cookeville            TN  David Powell               50.74    8- 6- 0
 593 Copiague              NY  Christie Ruppert           57.18    0-14- 0
 594 Coppell               TX  Molly Ford                 74.79   18- 3- 0
 595 Copper Hills          UT  Tom Vu                     64.58   14- 1- 0
 596 Coronado, CA          CA  Jessica Battle             69.58   15- 6- 0
 597 Corona Del Mar        CA  Aly Vislocky               67.05   11- 7- 0
 598 Coral Reef            FL  Erin Shelow                47.69    8- 6- 0
 599 Coral Shores          FL  Mark Hall                  52.21   11- 4- 0
 600 Coral Springs Charte  FL  Deborah Gelb-Cuvin         42.06    1- 4- 0
 601 Cornerstone Charter   FL  Shea McGovern              34.75    0- 9- 0
 602 Cor Jesu Academy      MO  Andrew Shipp               63.91   15- 5- 0
 603 Coronado, NV          NV  T. Jurbala                 38.27    7- 4- 0
 604 Cortland              NY  Kindra Catalano            58.43    3-12- 0
 605 Corning               NY  Julie Pierce               76.76   10- 6- 0
 606 Cornwall Central      NY  Taryn Brechbiel            62.70   11- 5- 0
 607 Corvallis             OR  Monette LeMay              53.66   11- 2- 0
 608 Corner Canyon         UT  Jim Williamson             58.36    2-10- 0
 609 Cosby                 VA  John Henneberry            53.71    9- 7- 0
 610 Council Rock North    PA  Krista Dayton-Ventresca    68.12    5-12- 0
 611 Council Rock South    PA  Ashley Fox                 65.73    3-13- 0
 612 Coughlin              PA  TBA                        65.00   10- 4- 0
 613 Courtland Club        VA  Kristen Roscoe              0.00    0- 0- 0
 614 Covenant School       VA  Lauren Traves              48.12    0- 9- 0
 615 Cox Mill Club         NC  Jennifer Estleford         51.37    3- 1- 0
 616 Coyle-Cassidy         MA  Anthony Largey             48.34    0- 8- 1
 617 Cranbrook Kingswood   MI  Greg Courter               70.89   18- 4- 0
 618 Cranston East         RI  Howard Chun                59.34    2-10- 0
 619 Cranston West         RI  Michael Soscia             63.72    6- 8- 0
 620 Cranford              NJ  Carlee Dragon              70.25   12- 7- 0
 621 C.D. Hylton           VA  Tony Kilgore               49.72    7- 8- 0
 622 Crescenta Valley      CA  Boz Crowther               48.32    6- 6- 0
 623 Creekside             FL  Ellyn Spangenberg          63.87    8- 9- 0
 624 Creekview             GA  Jennifer Byers             64.43   15- 3- 0
 625 Cretin-Derham Hall    MN  Andrew Lecker              57.85    8- 6- 0
 626 Crescent Valley       OR  Anya Hall                  42.18    3- 8- 0
 627 Crestwood, PA         PA  Russ Kile                  63.92    7- 5- 0
 628 Crestwood SS, CN      CN  Andrew Ross                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 629 Croton-Harmon         NY  Melissa Alamprese          61.53    7- 8- 2
 630 C. M. Wright          MD  Brent Ritz                 84.71   12- 5- 0
 631 Culver City           CA  Liz Vacovec                49.81    8- 9- 0
 632 Culver Academy        IN  Debi Trau                  60.74   14- 6- 0
 633 Culpeper County       VA  Heather Glick              47.91    7- 9- 0
 634 Cumberland            RI  Karen Sullivan             69.29    7- 6- 0
 635 Cumberland Valley     PA  Lilli Kane                 74.83   16- 5- 0
 636 Curtis, NY            NY  Matt Gonzalez              68.97   11- 2- 0
 637 Curtis, WA            WA  Michelle Flaten            38.56    3- 9- 0
 638 Cushing Academy       MA  Jessica Devin              50.38    3-10- 0
 639 Cuthbertson           NC  Kaitlyn Pritchett          51.65    8- 8- 0
 640 Cuyahoga Valley CA    OH  Jolie DePace               50.02    5-12- 0
 641 Cypress Bay           FL  Brian Ray                  49.70    3- 9- 0
 642 Cypress Creek         FL  Foster/Hennighan           47.09    5- 9- 0
 643 Cypress Lake          FL  TBA                        37.65    2- 6- 0
 644 Cy-Fair               TX  Chris Haefele              63.87    8- 8- 0
 645 Dakota Ridge          CO  Julia Steinbach            62.11    9- 6- 0
 646 Dalton School         NY  Samantha Garnet            50.89    1- 9- 0
 647 Dallas                PA  Kim Athanas                55.26    2- 6- 0
 648 Dallastown Area       PA  Christin Beetz             62.69    7- 9- 0
 649 Damascus              MD  Marcus Jurado              77.43   15- 2- 0
 650 Dana Hills            CA  Dori Campbell              54.93    4-11- 0
 651 Danbury               CT  Jaime Williams             66.44    8-10- 0
 652 Daniel Hand           CT  Kevin Siedlecki            80.03   20- 2- 0
 653 Danvers               MA  Nicolas Prandi             70.45    6- 9- 1
 654 Dana Hall School      MA  Janet Sullivan             59.56    6- 8- 0
 655 Daniel Boone          PA  Arthur McGrath             53.77    4-12- 0
 656 Danville Area         PA  Carlene Klena              70.71   16- 2- 0
 657 Darien                CT  Lisa Lindley               85.90   20- 3- 0
 658 Darlington            GA  Theresa Dulaney            37.83    1-13- 0
 659 Dartmouth             MA  Megan Lawler               73.96   13- 5- 1
 660 Davis, CA             CA  Jennifer Morris            72.72   11- 8- 0
 661 Davidson Day Club     NC  TBA                        27.79    0- 1- 0
 662 Davis, UT             UT  John Elliott               52.00    3- 8- 0
 663 Dayton Club           OH  David Vance                40.71    0- 7- 0
 664 Decatur, GA           GA  Shannon Ford               50.89    8- 7- 0
 665 Dedham                MA  Courtney Sergio            67.40    3-10- 0
 666 Deerfield, IL         IL  Flo Mitran                 63.64    9- 9- 0
 667 Deering               ME  Mimi Sokolowski            51.32    3- 9- 0
 668 Deerfield Academy, M  MA  Allison DiNardo            67.48    6- 7- 0
 669 Deer Park             NY  Anthony Saccone            68.37    3-12- 0
 670 Deep Run              VA  Rachel Haislip             62.29   15- 3- 0
 671 Del Lago Academy      CA  TBA                        42.02    0-19- 0
 672 Del Norte             CA  Kimberly Pytel             64.27   10-10- 0
 673 Delaware County CS    PA  Rachel Busza               61.02    5- 9- 0
 674 Delano                MN  Katie Culviner             56.27   11- 4- 0
 675 Delaware Valley, NJ   NJ  Stephanie Cirino           73.09   13- 8- 0
 676 Delran                NJ  Caset Burk                 60.00    6-12- 0
 677 Delaware Hayes        OH  Dennis Palmquist           53.41    5-10- 1
 678 Delaware Valley Chtr  PA  Christina Graciano          0.00    0- 0- 0
 679 Delaware Valley Frie  PA  TBA                        35.38    0- 5- 0
 680 Delaware Valley HS,   PA  Bernadine Salak            61.33    6- 7- 0
 681 Denver East           CO  Chris Romer/Mallory Cl     72.84   13- 5- 0
 682 Denver North          CO  Amber Lister               30.02    1-11- 0
 683 Denver South          CO  Janell Myers               29.31    1- 5- 0
 684 Dennis O'Connor       CN  Jason Cannon               46.88    0- 2- 0
 685 De Pere               WI  Calli Materniak            29.74    2- 8- 0
 686 DePaul Catholic       NJ  Shannon Cornine            50.01    3-14- 0
 687 Derryfield School     NH  Melissa Catenza            74.01   16- 1- 0
 688 Desert Mountain       AZ  Zane Clark                 67.42   10- 9- 0
 689 Desert Vista          AZ  Franklin Connell           63.81    7-10- 0
 690 Detroit Country Day   MI  Stacey Tardich             58.45    8- 9- 0
 691 DeWitt                MI  Mark Coucke                53.64    9-10- 0
 692 Dexter                MI  Mark Erber                 57.60   15- 4- 0
 693 Digital Harbor        MD  Lisa Martin                36.34    0- 4- 0
 694 Dobbs Ferry           NY  Connor Cohn                59.29    4-12- 1
 695 Doherty-Worcester     MA  Meghan McDonald            61.48    2- 6- 0
 696 Dominion              VA  Diane Traynor              57.02    7- 8- 0
 697 Donovan Catholic      NJ  Dan Rosa                   61.14   10- 9- 0
 698 Donald A Wilson       CN  Barb Boyes                 66.28    2- 0- 0
 699 Dorman                SC  Racquel Prager             49.82   10- 5- 0
 700 Dos Pueblos           CA  Cassie Aroyan              42.20    1- 5- 0
 701 Dougherty Valley      CA  Dave Sandusky              68.39   13- 8- 0
 702 Douglas Co-Castle Vi  CO  Kathy Brown                57.08    7- 8- 0
 703 Douglas Freeman       VA  Anne Taylor                62.34   12- 4- 0
 704 Dover, DE             DE  Emily Peets                59.46   10- 5- 0
 705 Dover-Sherborn        MA  Katelyn Barry              80.15   16- 5- 1
 706 Dover, NH             NH  Kristen Riggs              47.72    2-13- 0
 707 Downey                CA  Marvin Mires               59.14   12- 5- 0
 708 Downers Grove Co-Op   IL  Kordecki/Lawler            55.47    0- 1- 0
 709 Downingtown East      PA  Christa Somits             76.12   12- 7- 0
 710 Downingtown West      PA  Brittney Long              72.86    9-11- 0
 711 Dracut                MA  K. Bourque                 64.33    6-14- 0
 712 Dr. Phillips          FL  Kerry Watson               64.91   15- 3- 0
 713 Druid Hills           GA  Maura Pannier              35.57    5-10- 0
 714 Dryden                NY  Charlie Dardia              0.00    0- 0- 0
 715 Dublin, CA            CA  Lucia Miller               56.68    5-12- 0
 716 Dublin School, NH     NH  Mel Bride                  41.22    0- 2- 0
 717 Dublin Coffman        OH  Michael Murphy             68.93   13- 3- 1
 718 Dublin Jerome         OH  Caroline Chao              64.70   10- 8- 0
 719 Dublin Scioto         OH  Christine Irvine           59.69    8- 9- 0
 720 D.H. Conley Club      NC  TBA                        24.96    0- 3- 0
 721 Duluth, GA            GA  Paul Hennelly              50.41   10- 6- 0
 722 Dulaney               MD  Kristi Korrow              81.79    9- 4- 0
 723 Duluth, MN            MN  Sara Curwin                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 724 Dunwoody              GA  Adrienne Rowe              48.57    9- 8- 0
 725 Dundalk               MD  Kelly Marinelli            44.84    2-11- 0
 726 Durango               CO  Jenni Darlow               50.25    3- 5- 0
 727 Durant                FL  TBA                        52.55    6- 4- 0
 728 Durham Academy        NC  Debbie Rebosa              63.83   11- 5- 0
 729 Dutch Fork            SC  Byron Roberts              44.75    5- 9- 0
 730 Duxbury               MA  Pam Williams               80.24   16- 6- 0
 731 Dwight-Englewood      NJ  Kim Franco                 56.90    3-10- 0
 732 Eagle Valley          CO  Kimberly Andree            52.38    5- 7- 0
 733 Eaglecrest            CO  Lindsay Witte              43.27    5- 9- 0
 734 Eagle, ID             ID  TBA                        59.70    0- 1- 0
 735 Eagles Co-Op          IL  Patrick Griffin            68.79   14- 5- 0
 736 Eagan, MN             MN  Kerry Blaine               59.56    9- 6- 0
 737 Eastlake              CA  Robert Blas                59.55   13- 6- 0
 738 East Catholic         CT  Judy Landry                57.51    6- 9- 0
 739 East Lyme             CT  Phil Schneider             71.74   15- 5- 0
 740 East Ridge, FL        FL  Jung Pak                   50.75    9- 8- 0
 741 East River            FL  Michael Mezzano            52.75   10- 7- 0
 742 Eastside, Gainesvill  FL  Susan C. Davis             49.63    7- 6- 0
 743 East Coweta           GA  Kelly Cahir                40.89    5-11- 1
 744 East Paulding         GA  TBA                        29.33    1-14- 0
 745 Eastern, KY           KY  Rylee Huffman              59.32   10- 9- 0
 746 Eastern Technical     MD  Diana Hegmann              64.29    3- 7- 0
 747 Easton, MD            MD  Rachel Strang              69.96    4- 8- 1
 748 East Longmeadow       MA  Angie Granger              72.30   13- 6- 0
 749 East Grand Rapids     MI  Rich Axtell                76.92   24- 1- 0
 750 East Lansing          MI  George Foster              57.52    9- 8- 0
 751 East Ridge, MN        MN  Andrea Peterson            58.31   10- 5- 0
 752 Eastview              MN  Lauren DeZellar            64.06   13- 3- 0
 753 East Greenwich        RI  Judy Davis                 61.10    1-11- 0
 754 East Providence       RI  J. Pasquarelli             61.61    2- 8- 0
 755 East Brunswick        NJ  Jill Peluzzo               59.60    7- 9- 0
 756 Eastern Christian     NJ  TBA                        44.33    0-11- 0
 757 Eastern, NJ           NJ  Katie Lee                  73.85   11- 8- 0
 758 Eastchester           NY  Kylie Gregory              68.28    6-10- 0
 759 East Syracuse-Minoa   NY  Andy Reed                  64.33    6-11- 0
 760 East Irondequoit      NY  Emily Payne                50.63    0-15- 0
 761 East Rochester        NY  Nicole Caruso              54.77    3-14- 0
 762 East Aurora           NY  Christina Schutrum         61.02    8- 8- 0
 763 East Meadow           NY  Joan Dimenna               68.88    4- 8- 0
 764 East Hampton          NY  Caitlin King               74.37    6- 8- 0
 765 East Islip            NY  Steven Levy                77.58    6-10- 0
 766 Eastport-South Manor  NY  Becky Thorn                88.43   19- 3- 0
 767 East Chapel Hill      NC  Emily Sternbach            57.73    9- 8- 0
 768 East Forsyth          NC  Roosevelt Kellum           46.51   11- 5- 0
 769 Easton Area, PA       PA  Michelle Mihalko           66.67   13- 6- 0
 770 Eastern York          PA  Jim Deppen                 62.87    5- 8- 0
 771 Eastside, SC          SC  Lauren Gulledge            45.37    7- 6- 0
 772 Eastern View          VA  Liz Schumacher             55.37   11- 5- 0
 773 Eastside Catholic, W  WA  Colette Foreman            72.50   13- 2- 1
 774 Eau Gallie            FL  Mary Broom                 33.36    2-12- 0
 775 Eden Prairie          MN  Baxter/Patterson           73.90   18- 1- 0
 776 Eden                  NY  Philip Archabald           52.14    2-14- 0
 777 Edgewater             FL  Marina Goldgisser          44.12    3-13- 0
 778 Edgewood, FL          FL  TBA                        27.84    0-13- 0
 779 Edgewood, MD          MD  Carolyn Wiland             67.39    5- 8- 0
 780 Edgemont              NY  R. Breitenbach             73.55    8- 6- 2
 781 Edison, CA            CA  Cameron Hill               53.10    9- 7- 0
 782 Edina                 MN  Makenna Borg               62.31    9- 6- 0
 783 Edison, NJ            NJ  Matthew Zapoticzny         52.91    5-13- 0
 784 Edmond                OK  Angel Renick                0.00    0- 0- 0
 785 Edward Little         ME  Greg Perkins               53.04    3- 8- 0
 786 Egg Harbor Twp        NJ  F.Williams                 61.96    9- 9- 0
 787 Einstein              MD  Suzanne Murray             53.94    2- 5- 0
 788 Eleanor Roosevelt     MD  C. Lagerwerth              50.51    0- 6- 0
 789 Elizabethtown Club,   KY  Anne Evertz                34.71    0- 5- 0
 790 Elizabeth Seton       MD  Ashley Russell             65.36    3-10- 0
 791 Elizabethtown Area    PA  Jacki Hoover               70.81   10- 6- 0
 792 Elkton                MD  Kelly Zimmerman            59.68    5- 7- 0
 793 Elk River Co-Op       MN  Stephanie Anderson         49.55    4-10- 0
 794 Ellington             CT  Tim Bosworth               61.38    7-10- 0
 795 Ellis School          PA  Emily Deering              54.80   10- 5- 0
 796 Elmira Free Academy   NY  Jana Reidy                 55.95    0-10- 0
 797 Elmont Memorial       NY  Phil Peranzo, Jr.          60.60    7- 4- 0
 798 El Camino             CA  TBA                        57.27    8- 8- 0
 799 El Dorado             CA  Pat O'Donnell              54.68    6-10- 0
 800 El Segundo            CA  Sarah Strock               55.48    8- 8- 0
 801 El Toro               CA  Catherine (Kat) Gartner    50.64    1-14- 0
 802 Elwood-John Glenn     NY  Janine Bright              73.35    4-10- 0
 803 Emma Willard          NY  Liz Parry                  49.29    1- 4- 0
 804 Emmaus                PA  Nancy DeBellis             66.22   11-10- 0
 805 Enloe                 NC  Sue Kummerle               32.68    2-13- 0
 806 Ensworth              TN  Meg Freeman                68.88   12- 5- 0
 807 E.C. Glass            VA  Karen Yates                53.94    7- 7- 0
 808 Ephrata               PA  Kristin Eckert             63.06    6-11- 0
 809 Episcopal, FL         FL  Mel Hicks                  45.07    3-11- 0
 810 Episcopal, VA         VA  Ashley McDowell            70.45    6-10- 0
 811 Episcopal Academy, P  PA  Josie Ferri                81.39   21- 5- 0
 812 Episcopal, Dallas     TX  Maggie Koch                68.04   13- 6- 0
 813 Episcopal, Houston    TX  Mike Donnelly              60.96    9- 9- 0
 814 Erskine Academy       ME  Shara MacDonald            46.94    1-11- 0
 815 Esperanza             CA  Brian Eisenberg            58.00    8- 9- 0
 816 Essex                 VT  Emily Danis                53.69    4-12- 0
 817 Estero                FL  Erika Anderson             40.19    1- 8- 0
 818 Ethel Walker School   CT  Julia Infurnma             51.44    2-11- 0
 819 Etowah                GA  Andy Osborn                62.29   10- 7- 0
 820 Eureka                MO  Lea Lamatina               61.94   11- 6- 0
 821 Evanston Township     IL  Sarah McKenna              68.37   12- 9- 0
 822 Evansville North      IN  Sam Buehn                  51.54    6- 8- 0
 823 Evergreen, WA         WA  Shawn Perez                58.32    9- 4- 0
 824 Everest College HS    CN  Ashley Rutz                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 825 Ewing Township        NJ  Leslie Conant              53.58    7- 7- 0
 826 Exeter Area HS, NH    NH  Courtney Preneta           75.98   16- 5- 0
 827 Exeter Township, PA   PA  Jill Rudy                  73.88   16- 6- 0
 828 Fairfield Ludlowe     CT  Heather Lewsey             73.81   11- 7- 0
 829 Fairfield Warde       CT  Tom Davis                  71.02    9- 7- 1
 830 Fairhaven             MA  Scott Francis              71.49   13- 7- 0
 831 Faith Lutheran        NV  D. Swift                   26.39    1- 9- 0
 832 Fair Lawn             NJ  Kristin Ray                53.64    4-12- 0
 833 Fairport              NY  Alyssa Mulheron            73.94   10- 8- 0
 834 Fairview, PA          PA  Amy Fresch                 56.97    9- 6- 0
 835 Fairfax               VA  Robyn Lankford             59.77    4- 7- 0
 836 Fairmont Senior, WV   WV  Jon Cain                   56.47   14- 5- 0
 837 Fallbrook             CA  Brianna Garcia             48.57    4-14- 0
 838 Falmouth, ME          ME  Kait Johnson               67.92   13- 2- 0
 839 Fallston              MD  Michael McTeague           77.12    9- 7- 0
 840 Falmouth Academy, MA  MA  Sarah Knowles              76.34   15- 1- 0
 841 Falmouth HS, MA       MA  Courtney Lima              65.18    4-13- 0
 842 Falls Church          VA  Craig Oliver               52.23    6- 7- 0
 843 Farmington, CT        CT  Jeff Manaresi              70.75   12- 6- 0
 844 Farmington HS, MI     MI  Mike Mehall                54.83    8- 9- 0
 845 Farmington, MN        MN  Steph LaVictoire           60.09   11- 5- 0
 846 Fargo-Red River Vall  MN  Johanna Olson               0.00    0- 0- 0
 847 Farmingdale           NY  Shari Campbell             77.81    4-14- 0
 848 Farragut              TN  TBA                        38.07    5- 9- 0
 849 Father Ryan           TN  Kim Devonald               51.35    9- 8- 0
 850 Father Leo Austin     CN  M.J. Galaski               51.33    1- 3- 0
 851 Fauquier              VA  Zach Tamburello            52.20    5- 5- 0
 852 Fayetteville-Manlius  NY  Kate Noel                  72.21    8- 9- 0
 853 FCA                   MD  Tim Hines                  68.94   14- 3- 0
 854 Fenwick, IL           IL  Mark Yeakey                63.29   10- 9- 0
 855 Fieldston School      NY  Sara Gorman                52.79    0-11- 0
 856 First Academy         FL  Michael Spraggins          53.96    7-10- 0
 857 First Colonial Club   VA  William Hayes               0.00    0- 0- 0
 858 Fishers-HSE           IN  Rex Holliday               63.94   16- 3- 0
 859 Fitch                 CT  Pat Semancik               57.21    8- 9- 0
 860 Fitchburg             MA  TBA                        52.23    0- 8- 0
 861 Flagler Palm Coast    FL  James Hackett              45.42    2- 8- 0
 862 Flanagan              FL  TBA                        41.57    3- 7- 0
 863 Fleming Island        FL  Clinton Lyons              58.68   13- 4- 0
 864 Fletcher              FL  Dianna Howard              43.90    5- 6- 0
 865 Flint Hill School     VA  Justin Fitzgerald          80.60   13- 7- 0
 866 Flint Powers Catholi  MI  Valaria Sunday             54.77    5-11- 2
 867 Floral Park Memorial  NY  Colleen Dooley             71.15    9- 3- 0
 868 Flower Mound          TX  Victoria Mengden           68.43    7- 4- 0
 869 Flushing              MI  Craig Stephenson           39.89    0- 4- 0
 870 Fluvanna              VA  Heath Hughes               40.47    1-11- 0
 871 Folsom United Club    CA  Savannah Nunn              53.88    7- 4- 1
 872 Fontbonne Academy     MA  Deirdre Tobias             59.19    3- 7- 1
 873 Foothill, Pleasanton  CA  Megan Miller               65.15    8-12- 0
 874 Foothill, Santa Ana   CA  Kaylee Navarrete           75.80   15- 3- 0
 875 Fort Myers            FL  Brad Leonard               49.86   10- 5- 0
 876 Forsyth Central       GA  Meagan McLeod              34.41    1-17- 0
 877 Forest Hills United   MI  Joe Curcuru                63.99   11- 8- 0
 878 Forest Lake           MN  Krista Seipel              52.17    8- 6- 0
 879 Forman School         CT  Stephanie Boulay           44.92    3-10- 0
 880 Forest Hills, NY      NY  Natalie Shimizu            59.21    1- 1- 0
 881 Fort Hamilton         NY  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 882 Forsyth CDS           NC  Shelley Schaberg           31.65    1- 6- 0
 883 Fort Mill             SC  Emily Tobin                51.46    7- 5- 0
 884 Forest Park           VA  Thomas Balish              60.78   11- 4- 0
 885 Foxborough            MA  Brittany Sherry            75.93   12- 8- 1
 886 Fox Lane              NY  Bill Broggy                78.65    8-10- 0
 887 Fox Chapel Area       PA  Jen McCrady                65.77    8- 7- 0
 888 Foxcroft School       VA  Finn/Woodruff              66.68   13- 2- 0
 889 Francis Parker Schoo  CA  Kristin Steer              51.85    5-12- 0
 890 Francis Scott Key     MD  Connie Wuenschel Tumulty   59.11    1-11- 0
 891 Franklin, MD          MD  Molly Bellew               67.40    6-10- 0
 892 Framingham            MA  Stacy Freda                79.26   16- 7- 0
 893 Franklin, MA          MA  Kristin Igoe               80.96   15- 5- 0
 894 Franklin Towne Chart  PA  Lindsey Specht             57.92   12- 4- 0
 895 Franklin Regional, P  PA  Eric Barnabei              62.90    5- 9- 1
 896 Franklin HS, TN       TN  Scott Schiltz              65.10   11-10- 0
 897 Frank Cox Club        VA  Mike Kelly                 55.08   11- 3- 0
 898 Franklin County, VA   VA  TBA                        41.95    0-11- 0
 899 Franklin, WI          WI  Jill Kyhn                  40.60    3-10- 1
 900 Fresno                CA  Emily Walker               53.84    5- 5- 0
 901 Freedom, Orlando      FL  Iris Jones                 37.40    1- 9- 0
 902 Freedom, Tampa        FL  Avery Doss                 38.10    3- 9- 0
 903 Fremd                 IL  Jake Hughes                59.90    3- 8- 0
 904 Freeport, ME          ME  Karin Kurry                59.55    8- 8- 0
 905 Frederick             MD  Brandon Brewbaker          73.69    9- 5- 0
 906 Freehold Township     NJ  Brian Snedden              68.62   12- 9- 0
 907 Frederick Douglass A  NY  Sarah Atlas                55.77    2- 4- 0
 908 Freeport, NY          NY  Danielle Torre             64.28    6- 5- 0
 909 Freedom, PA           PA  Charis Innarella           56.49    8- 9- 0
 910 Fredericksburg Acad   VA  Walter Hoffman             55.59    5- 7- 0
 911 Freedom, Prince Will  VA  Joyce Young                39.09    0- 7- 0
 912 Freedom, South Ridin  VA  Freedman-Schnapp           56.61    7- 9- 0
 913 Friends' School       MD  Mandy Hudson               73.89   12- 5- 0
 914 Friends Academy       NY  Jaime Conzelman            65.57    4-10- 0
 915 Friends' Central      PA  Lauren Rubin               76.82   17- 5- 0
 916 Friendswood           TX  Chris Turner               37.30    0-10- 0
 917 Frisco Club           TX  Beth King                  64.10   11- 5- 0
 918 Frontier              NY  Tim Myslinski              71.33   10- 7- 0
 919 Fruita Monument       CO  Mark Twardowski            65.17   14- 2- 0
 920 Fryeburg Academy      ME  Bob Cobb                   55.13    4- 8- 0
 921 Fulton                NY  Drew White                 66.00   11- 6- 0
 922 Gahanna Lincoln, OH   OH  Shelley Huffman            57.03    7-10- 0
 923 Gainesville, FL       FL  Nikki Krakower             54.75    6- 8- 0
 924 Gainesville, GA       GA  Ashley Clark               18.68    0- 6- 0
 925 Gaithersburg          MD  E.J. Maloney               69.39   12- 2- 0
 926 Galena                NV  Steve Bulera                0.00    0- 0- 0
 927 Gann Academy          MA  Tichnor/Tofias             48.63    3- 4- 0
 928 Gananda               NY  Russ Stark                 54.94    2-14- 0
 929 Garnet Valley         PA  Jenny Purvis               80.48   18- 9- 0
 930 Gardiner Area         ME  Andy Haskell               56.13    7- 8- 0
 931 Garrison Forest       MD  Jess Onheiser              78.53    1-13- 0
 932 Garden City           NY  Diane Chapman              87.94   16- 2- 0
 933 Garden Spot           PA  Rachel Stern               54.97    1-16- 0
 934 Gar-Field             VA  Jenna Moore                44.64    4-11- 0
 935 Garfield, WA          WA  Steph Terrien              43.95    2-10- 0
 936 Gateway Regional, NJ  NJ  Stephanie Holguin          51.82    3-14- 0
 937 Gates-Chili           NY  Lisa Cerretto              53.77    1-15- 0
 938 Gatlinburg Pittman    TN  Allen Cox                  38.41    4- 8- 0
 939 General Brown         NY  Katie Clough               78.38   14- 5- 0
 940 Geneva                NY  Lindsey Breese             70.73   12- 6- 0
 941 General Vanier        CN  Sandra Rourke               0.00    0- 0- 0
 942 George Washington, C  CA  Joanna Clark               44.35    3-12- 0
 943 George Steinbrenner   FL  Ed Kay                     57.81   12- 2- 0
 944 Georgetown Day Schoo  DC  Kathy Hudson               58.28    0- 4- 0
 945 Georgetown Visitatio  DC  Eva Shea                   83.68   14- 8- 0
 946 Georgetown, MA        MA  Bridget Lane               63.60    7-11- 0
 947 George School         PA  Nancy Bernardini           59.74    5- 9- 0
 948 George Washington, P  PA  Sean Sullivan              47.11    3-10- 0
 949 Georgetown, TX        TX  Beth Brundage              62.19   13- 3- 0
 950 George Marshall       VA  Nicholle Depaz Clinton     64.40   10- 7- 0
 951 George Mason          VA  Courtney Gibbons           64.60   14- 4- 0
 952 George Washington, W  WV  Greg Mallory               58.45   16- 0- 0
 953 Gerstell Academy      MD  Kristen McAfee             78.40   11- 0- 0
 954 Germantown Academy    PA  Brooke Watson              70.49    9-12- 0
 955 Germantown Friends    PA  Katie Bergstrom Mark       70.50   10-10- 0
 956 Gig Harbor            WA  Glen Henderson             49.57    5- 7- 0
 957 Gilbert               AZ  Whitney Turnbull           54.07    2-16- 0
 958 Gilford               NH  TBA                        56.61   10- 5- 0
 959 Gill St Bernard's     NJ  Jen Marrosu                58.26    4- 4- 0
 960 Gilmour Academy       OH  Michael Racutt             44.29    0- 9- 0
 961 Girls HS              PA  Sean Sullivan              57.17    8- 3- 0
 962 Girls Prep School     TN  Caroline Carlin            60.52   10-12- 0
 963 Glastonbury           CT  Kris Cofiell               82.02   15- 3- 0
 964 Glasgow               DE  Samantha Miller            29.71    0-15- 0
 965 Glendale              CA  Joe Campbell               59.88   12- 6- 0
 966 Glenbard West         IL  Bob Regan                  72.65   15- 8- 0
 967 Glenbrook North       IL  Tom Rosenbaum              72.63   14- 8- 0
 968 Glenbrook South       IL  Annie Lesch                78.64   19- 5- 0
 969 Glenelg Country Scho  MD  Paige Walton               74.95   16- 3- 0
 970 Glen Burnie           MD  Nicole Johnston            51.99    2-12- 0
 971 Glenelg HS            MD  Virginia Kincaid           85.78   14- 3- 0
 972 Glen Ridge            NJ  Beth Larkin                73.72    9-11- 0
 973 Glen Rock             NJ  Taryn Tabano               70.18   16- 4- 0
 974 Glens Falls           NY  Michele Venditto           52.36    6-10- 0
 975 Glen Cove             NY  Justine Golloub            62.51    7- 8- 0
 976 Glenn                 NC  Scott Pharr                24.16    0-14- 0
 977 GlenOak               OH  Rachel Volkman             40.49    1-14- 0
 978 Glencoe               OR  Tim Smith                  32.30    0-13- 0
 979 Glen Allen            VA  Marsh Hayes                45.73    3-10- 0
 980 Gloucester, MA        MA  Amanda Levie               60.03    4-10- 0
 981 Gloucester Catholic   NJ  Lisa Parry                 50.36    1-12- 0
 982 Goffstown             NH  Jessica Brown              56.90    6- 9- 0
 983 Golden                CO  Mike Zinanti               61.42    8- 8- 0
 984 Golden Gate           FL  Blair Woods                41.48    1- 4- 0
 985 Good Counsel          MD  Michael Haight             86.95   19- 2- 0
 986 Gorham                ME  Mary Vaughan               62.20    7- 6- 0
 987 Goshen                NY  Christina Smith            65.39   12- 5- 0
 988 Gould Academy         ME  Heidi Godomsky             59.35    7- 8- 0
 989 Gov. Thomas Johnson   MD  Lindsey Chaffman           56.91    1-11- 0
 990 Governor's Academy    MA  Roberta McLain             70.27   10- 5- 0
 991 Governor Livingston   NJ  Aileen Musynske            67.16   12- 6- 0
 992 Governor Mifflin      PA  Chris Allen                71.79   14- 7- 0
 993 Granada               CA  TBA                        58.66    3-10- 0
 994 Granite Bay HS        CA  Stu Brokowsky              77.19   18- 2- 0
 995 Granite Hills         CA  Jose Carlos Soto           60.81   13- 5- 0
 996 Grand Junction        CO  Alexis Rawlings            60.73    7- 5- 0
 997 Grandview             CO  Kevin Mortimer             62.42    8- 7- 0
 998 Granby Memorial, CT   CT  Bascetta/Geaglone          71.63   17- 4- 0
 999 Grady                 GA  Martha Jones               55.68   11- 6- 0
1000 Grayson               GA  Janna Maughon              55.47   10- 8- 0
1001 Grafton Memorial, MA  MA  Renee Bailey               76.25   18- 4- 0
1002 Granby, MA            MA  TBA                        62.43    7- 5- 0
1003 Grand Blanc           MI  Kevin Patterson            57.41    9- 6- 0
1004 Grand Haven           MI  Scott Sweet-Christian      57.72    9- 6- 0
1005 Grand Ledge           MI  Jeff Turner                51.18    7-13- 0
1006 Grand Rapids Christi  MI  Neal Young                 63.43   13- 4- 0
1007 Grandville            MI  Alexandra VandenBoasch     50.04    6- 9- 0
1008 Grand Rapids, MN      MN  Renee Bymark                0.00    0- 0- 0
1009 Grand Island          NY  Jennifer Shalke            61.94   10- 7- 0
1010 Granville             OH  Jeremy Hopping             61.44    8- 8- 0
1011 Grant                 OR  Samantha Charles           52.18    8- 7- 0
1012 Grafton Club, VA      VA  Jamie Swale                52.38    7- 5- 0
1013 Graham-Kapowsin       WA  Kim Anderson               34.86    2-10- 0
1014 Great Oak             CA  Jenni Smith                62.29   14- 3- 0
1015 Green Mountain, CO    CO  Barbara Copeland           55.42    5-10- 0
1016 Greenwich HS, CT      CT  Caitlin Young              76.77   12- 8- 0
1017 Greater Atlanta CS    GA  Gerry Hill                 49.77    8- 9- 0
1018 Greenbrier            GA  Mark Leszczynski           52.91    7- 4- 0
1019 Great Valley          PA  Kim Wenger                 82.58   21- 4- 0
1020 Greely                ME  Peter Wiles                59.46    4- 9- 0
1021 Great Mills           MD  Kristen Semrud             62.64    5- 7- 0
1022 Greater Lowell Tech   MA  Tom Siggens                58.45    4- 6- 0
1023 Greens Farms Academy  CT  Deirdre Hynes              66.25    9- 5- 0
1024 Greenwich Academy     CT  Melissa Anderson           72.25   12- 4- 0
1025 Greenwich, NY         NY  Nicole Dixson              51.33    3- 8- 0
1026 Great Neck North      NY  Kristen Cornicello         56.56    6- 7- 0
1027 Great Neck South      NY  Jane Maher                 55.57    5- 7- 0
1028 Green Hope            NC  Logan HIll                 55.28    8- 6- 0
1029 Greensboro Day Schoo  NC  Jenna Gilfillan            42.75    4- 7- 0
1030 Green                 OH  Marisa Rainieri            64.78   13- 4- 0
1031 Greater Latrobe       PA  Kaytie Russo               63.55   16- 1- 0
1032 Greensburg Central C  PA  Ruth Ann Wargofchik        50.67    2- 8- 0
1033 Greensburg Salem      PA  Lauren Krotz               51.08    3- 8- 0
1034 Greenville, SC        SC  Anthony Gowens             46.94    7- 4- 0
1035 Greenhill School      TX  Caroline Doswell           54.37    3-10- 0
1036 Green Mountain Valle  VT  Lauren Ayotte              55.79    9- 2- 0
1037 Green Bay United      WI  Amanda Brooker             29.36    1- 9- 0
1038 Griswold              CT  TBA                        41.60    2-11- 0
1039 Grimsley              NC  Julianne Dager             44.35    9- 8- 0
1040 Grossmont             CA  Katie Williford            55.85    7-12- 0
1041 Gr. New Bedford RVT   MA  Sarah Pimental             56.58    0- 9- 0
1042 Groton-Dunstable      MA  Sarah Valacer              77.72   15- 7- 0
1043 Grosse Pointe North   MI  Lauren Nixon               52.19    1- 8- 1
1044 Grosse Pointe South   MI  Alycsa Valentine           60.39    7- 8- 0
1045 Groton School         MA  Martha Gracey              65.70    6- 9- 1
1046 Guerin Catholic       IN  Brian Billand              59.56   17- 5- 0
1047 Guilford, CT          CT  Steve Jewett               70.47   14- 6- 0
1048 Guilderland           NY  Carrie Britt               71.99   14- 5- 0
1049 Gulf Breeze           FL  Carlee Costello            63.30   17- 2- 0
1050 Gulf Coast            FL  Lynn Garrison              57.83    4- 5- 0
1051 Gulf Coast Club       TX  Ed Roeschel                53.62    5- 4- 0
1052 Gunn                  CA  Doug Arakawa               70.46   14- 4- 0
1053 Gunston Day School    MD  Jeff Smith                 56.45    5- 8- 0
1054 Gunnery               CT  Shannon Baudo              49.33    0-10- 0
1055 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad    PA  Deborah Lawlor             73.49   11- 8- 0
1056 Hackley School        NY  Jenny Leffler              74.60   14- 3- 0
1057 Haddam-Killingworth   CT  Heather Ferrer             62.42    8-10- 0
1058 Haddon Township       NJ  Julie Sullivan             52.46    2-12- 0
1059 Haddonfield           NJ  Jessica Blake              67.21   11- 9- 0
1060 Hagerty               FL  Mike Willover              65.66   12- 7- 0
1061 Hall, West Hartford   CT  Meg Chaplin                66.97    8- 9- 0
1062 Half Hollow Hills     NY  Lori Graham                79.04    8- 9- 0
1063 Hallahan Catholic SG  PA  Brian Goettner             49.09    3-10- 0
1064 Hamilton, AZ          AZ  Mark Nichols               68.06   11- 9- 0
1065 Hamden                CT  Amanda Forcucci            61.17    9- 7- 1
1066 Hammond               MD  Bill Smith                 59.82    3-12- 0
1067 Hamilton-Wenham       MA  Amanda Chase               68.15    4- 9- 0
1068 Hamden Hall CDS       CT  Tom Sheridan               54.27    5- 9- 0
1069 Hamilton West         NJ  Kerryn Campbell            51.13    2-12- 0
1070 Hamburg               NY  Katy Ryan                  74.25   14- 5- 0
1071 Hampton Bays          NY  Teresa Strano              63.45    1-14- 0
1072 Hampton Township      PA  Kelsey Viets               57.21    9-10- 0
1073 Hanover, MA           MA  Rachel Keating             75.16   12- 5- 0
1074 Hanover, NH           NH  Chris Seibel               74.37   15- 5- 0
1075 Hanover, VA           VA  Bill Karn                  53.05    9- 8- 0
1076 Harker School         CA  Dawn Clark                 55.91    1- 4- 0
1077 Harrison, GA          GA  Melissa Wilson             65.01   13- 5- 0
1078 Harriton              PA  George Dick                83.37   20- 5- 0
1079 Harford Tech          MD  Emma Little                72.52    6- 6- 0
1080 Harrison, MI          MI  Nicky Barrett              54.47    5- 8- 1
1081 Hartland              MI  Deanna Radcliffe           65.46   14- 6- 0
1082 Harvey School         NY  Greg Janos                 60.08   12- 0- 0
1083 Harrison, NY          NY  Caitlin Rooney             63.65    3-13- 0
1084 Harborfields          NY  Kerri McGinty              81.22   10- 6- 0
1085 Harrisburg CS         PA  Pam McDeavitt              45.00    0-10- 0
1086 Harpeth Club          TN  Dave Zaccari               29.58    0- 3- 0
1087 Harpeth Hall          TN  Legare Vest                61.18   10- 7- 0
1088 Hartford              VT  Katherine MacPherson       46.09    0-13- 0
1089 Harwood Union         VT  Katie Barany               52.12    6- 8- 0
1090 Harrison County       WV  Amy Haberbosch             46.10    0- 3- 0
1091 Hastings, MN          MN  Nicole Peterson            39.57    2- 9- 0
1092 Hastings, NY          NY  Sarah Quigley              69.85   14- 4- 0
1093 Hatboro-Horsham       PA  Duncan Swezey, Sr          74.42   11- 9- 0
1094 Hathaway Brown        OH  Kevin Purpura              59.92    4-10- 0
1095 Hauppauge             NY  Diana Lopez                86.45   14- 5- 0
1096 Haverford             PA  Nancy McGoldrick           77.00   13- 7- 0
1097 Havre De Grace        MD  Sarah Scholl               69.73    9- 3- 0
1098 Haverhill             MA  Melinda Cripps             70.50   15- 7- 0
1099 Havelock              NC  Dineen Wright              39.54    3- 5- 1
1100 Hawkins               CA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1101 Hawken School         OH  James Newman               58.78    4-12- 0
1102 Hayfield              VA  Richard DeSomma            43.65    1-11- 0
1103 Hazelwood Central     MO  Monica Student             39.56    0-12- 0
1104 Hazelwood East        MO  Richard Bly                51.57    5- 9- 0
1105 Hazelwood West        MO  Mike Vaughn                55.20    6-10- 0
1106 Heart Lake SS         CN  Ann Moum                   33.66    0- 1- 0
1107 Hebron Academy        ME  Ashley Webb                65.44    8- 2- 0
1108 Helix Charter         CA  George R. Carnes           55.41    8- 9- 0
1109 Hempstead             NY  TBA                        40.72    0-10- 0
1110 Hempfield, Landisvil  PA  E. Hockley                 76.11   18- 5- 0
1111 Hempfield, Greensbur  PA  Michael Palmiero           58.69   11- 3- 0
1112 Henry Clay Club       KY  Lindsay Kibler             38.62    1- 2- 0
1113 Hendrick Hudson       NY  Mary Honovich              77.48   13- 5- 0
1114 Hendersonville Club   TN  Kyle Sullivan              36.51    1- 9- 0
1115 Henry St.             CN  Hines                       0.00    0- 0- 0
1116 Heritage-Littleton    CO  Nikki Kucharski            55.59    1-14- 0
1117 Heritage Christian    IN  Tom Bergman                53.60    6-11- 0
1118 Hereford              MD  Anne Ensor                 84.40   14- 4- 0
1119 Herbert H. Lehman     NY  Dayna Moneta               64.54    1- 0- 0
1120 Herricks              NY  Lauren Marra               62.62    5- 7- 0
1121 Heritage, NC          NC  Carissa Ficarro            43.25    9- 7- 0
1122 Hershey               PA  Ken Taylor                 72.20   13- 7- 0
1123 Herriman              UT  Tim Martinez               64.78    7- 5- 0
1124 Heritage, VA          VA  Timothy Greening           47.60    3-12- 0
1125 Hermitage             VA  Meghan McClure             33.28    0- 9- 0
1126 Herndon               VA  Lindsey Felton             63.99    6- 6- 0
1127 Heuvelton             NY  Becky Kelley               58.70    9- 7- 0
1128 Hewlett               NY  Patrick Gormley            65.46    3-12- 0
1129 Hicksville            NY  M. Schneider               74.75    8- 6- 0
1130 Hidden Valley Club    VA  Blair Priest               45.33    2- 5- 0
1131 Highland Park, IL     IL  Jennifer Loewenstein       48.77    1-12- 0
1132 High Mowing           NH  Wendy Fielding             37.19    0- 2- 0
1133 High Point Regional   NJ  TBA                        54.25    5-10- 0
1134 Hightstown            NJ  Tim Trivisonno             62.07   11- 8- 0
1135 Highland, NY          NY  Teresa Cilento             53.08    3- 7- 0
1136 High Point Central    NC  Amanda Wiliard             32.92    1-12- 0
1137 Highland Park, TX     TX  Megan McGuire              68.34    8- 4- 0
1138 Highland School       VA  Kristen Conques            63.17   10- 4- 0
1139 Hilltop               CA  Sasha Scott                56.54    9-10- 0
1140 Hillgrove             GA  Kim Minick                 48.66    7-10- 0
1141 Hill Academy, CN      CN  Carly Quinn                86.79    3- 2- 0
1142 Hill-Murray School    MN  Theresa Boyd               55.61    9- 4- 0
1143 Hillsborough, NJ      NJ  Beth Murrin                71.80   10- 8- 0
1144 Hilton                NY  Colleen Coles              68.54   10- 7- 0
1145 Hilliard Bradley      OH  Becky Mottlow              64.48   11- 6- 0
1146 Hilliard Darby        OH  Dennis Moore               55.03    6-10- 0
1147 Hilliard Davidson     OH  Chad Smock                 55.95    8-10- 0
1148 Hill School           PA  Shannon Summers            68.61    8- 9- 0
1149 Hillcrest, SC         SC  Lindsey Reuss              53.32   11- 2- 0
1150 Hilton Head           SC  Katie O'Sullivan           42.18    2- 7- 0
1151 Hinsdale Central      IL  Lindsay Owens              79.00   15- 9- 0
1152 Hingham               MA  Laura Dosdall              77.14   12- 8- 2
1153 Hockaday SG           TX  Elia Stanfield             67.96    8- 7- 0
1154 Hodgson Tech          DE  Willy Miranda              41.50    3-12- 0
1155 Hoffman Estates       IL  Mike Fullerton             54.26    1- 8- 0
1156 Hoggard               NC  Erin Redmond               62.99   16- 4- 0
1157 Holy Cross, CT        CT  TBA                        49.78    6-10- 0
1158 Hollywood Hills       FL  Donna Rose                 32.77    0- 6- 0
1159 Holy Trinity Epis, F  FL  Tammy Slattery             34.85    2-12- 0
1160 Holy Innocents'       GA  Julie LaFramboise          52.79    7- 9- 0
1161 Holton-Arms School    MD  Janet McCormick            74.47    6- 9- 0
1162 Holy Child, MD        MD  Sarah Aschenbach           72.01    3- 7- 0
1163 Holy Cross, MD        MD  Kristen Coleman            84.29   16- 4- 0
1164 Holliston             MA  Tanner Guarino             61.70    1-15- 0
1165 Holyoke Catholic      MA  Chris Muyo                 49.91    1-15- 0
1166 Holland West Ottawa   MI  Janelle Miles              47.27    1- 7- 0
1167 Holt                  MI  Tom Bennet                 54.59    4-10- 0
1168 Holy Angels Acad, MN  MN  Jennifer Menth             49.58    7- 7- 0
1169 Holy Family Catholic  MN  R.J. New                   58.50    6- 8- 0
1170 Holderness School     NH  Renee Lewis                67.14    9- 6- 0
1171 Holy Child, NY        NY  Abby Owen                  65.12   11- 7- 0
1172 Hollis-Brookline      NH  Jack Taber                 55.07    5- 8- 0
1173 Holmdel               NJ  Regan Teti                 62.16    9- 9- 0
1174 Holy Angels Acad, NJ  NJ  Bill Potkulski             63.99   10- 8- 0
1175 Holy Cross, NJ        NJ  Emily Burdalski            74.49   21- 3- 0
1176 Holy Spirit           NJ  Kim Byrnes                 46.63    3-15- 0
1177 Holy Names Acad, NY   NY  Katelyn Nardini            55.70   10- 5- 0
1178 Holy Trinity, NY      NY  Theresa Dolan              63.39    2-14- 0
1179 Holly Springs         NC  Bridget Walker             41.89    2-11- 0
1180 Holy Names Acad, WA   WA  Carrie Sandvick            60.37    7- 4- 0
1181 Holy Cross (PTB), CN  CN  Derek Reed                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1182 Holy Trinity CSS      CN  TBA                        66.90    2- 0- 0
1183 Holy Cross (STC), CN  CN  TBA                        34.67    0- 4- 0
1184 Holy Name of Mary     CN  Ryan Graham                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1185 Homestead             IN  Kent Brown                 48.07    2-11- 0
1186 Homer                 NY  Ed Porter                  67.71   10- 7- 0
1187 Honeoye Falls-Lima    NY  Kevin O'Connell            78.27   13- 9- 0
1188 Hoover, AL            AL  Darren Laird               45.81    4- 7- 0
1189 Hoover, CA            CA  Tim Carey                  60.66   13- 2- 0
1190 Hoosac Valley, MA     MA  Nikki McWhirt              56.44    2- 7- 0
1191 Hoosac School, NY     NY  Whitney Kelly              43.48    0- 4- 1
1192 Hoosick Falls         NY  Lisa Ferrannini            51.05    2- 4- 0
1193 Hood River Valley     OR  Andrew McElderry           52.45    7- 9- 0
1194 Hopedale              MA  TBA                        57.70    3- 8- 0
1195 Hopkinton, MA         MA  Jodi Dolan                 75.33    9- 9- 2
1196 Hopkins, MN           MN  Jon Smart                  51.24    3-12- 0
1197 Hopkins School, CT    CT  Eric Mueller               59.30    7- 8- 0
1198 Hopkinton, NH         NH  Eric Sideleau              51.64    5- 9- 0
1199 Hopewell Valley       NJ  Pam Edwards                75.30   15- 8- 0
1200 Horizon               AZ  Shannon Nolan              65.07    9-10- 0
1201 Horace Mann School    NY  C. Balletta                61.52    5- 6- 0
1202 Horace Greeley        NY  Annamarie Marasco          74.02    6-11- 1
1203 Horseheads            NY  Stephanie Walker           72.26    9- 6- 0
1204 Hotchkiss School      CT  Anna Traggio               73.96   10- 2- 0
1205 Housatonic Regional   CT  Steve Magyar               47.14    5-11- 0
1206 Hough                 NC  Aaron Rabozzi              53.40    8- 6- 0
1207 Houston, TN           TN  Paige Michael              72.57   16- 5- 0
1208 Houston Christian     TX  Allie Waters               51.77    6- 8- 0
1209 Howard                MD  Alleesha Davidson          83.12   14- 4- 0
1210 Howell                NJ  Chrisitna Nunez            70.01   12- 6- 0
1211 H.B. Plant            FL  Jayne Chapman              70.97   15- 2- 0
1212 Hudson, MA            MA  Mark Polomarenko           64.62    9-10- 0
1213 Hudsonville           MI  P.J. Scott                 47.29    0- 6- 0
1214 Hudson, OH            OH  Sarah Sibila               63.86    8- 9- 0
1215 Hull                  MA  Don Edwards                59.97    3- 8- 1
1216 Humberside            CN  June Shiraishi              0.00    0- 0- 0
1217 Huntsville            AL  Carla Landers              53.75    9- 4- 0
1218 Huntington Park       CA  TBA                        43.64    3- 5- 0
1219 Huntley               IL  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1220 Huntingtown           MD  Rachel Frank               75.29   12- 4- 0
1221 Hunterdon Central     NJ  Jillian Nealon             78.69   17- 5- 0
1222 Hun School            NJ  Liz Cook                   64.33    7- 8- 0
1223 Hunter College HS     NY  Ray Basso                  67.11   16- 3- 0
1224 Huntington            NY  Kathy Wright               84.35   10- 6- 0
1225 Huron Valley United   MI  Stephanie Anderson         47.45    1-15- 0
1226 Hutchinson            MN  Randy Seifert              47.10    6- 8- 0
1227 Hutchison School      TN  Samantha Ziegler           75.92   21- 4- 0
1228 Hyde-Bath             ME  Casey Sanborn              53.23    4- 5- 0
1229 Hyde-Woodstock, CT    CT  Tom Bragg                  37.95    0-10- 0
1230 Immaculate Heart, CT  CT  Janet Fable                64.27   11- 8- 0
1231 Immokalee             FL  Jamie Flatley              30.24    0-10- 0
1232 Immaculata            NJ  Traci Muniz                57.93    2-15- 0
1233 Immaculate Heart, NJ  NJ  Sue Montegari              77.87   12- 8- 0
1234 Immaculate Heart Cnt  NY  Jason Burto                58.23    5-10- 0
1235 Indian River, DE      DE  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1236 Indian Creek, MD      MD  Steve Willett              65.73    0-15- 0
1237 Indian Hills, NJ      NJ  Mike Carti                 67.32    7- 9- 0
1238 Indian River, NY      NY  Fred LaVancha              52.71    3-13- 0
1239 Independence, NC      NC  Melissa LaDez              42.67    4-10- 0
1240 Indian Hill, OH       OH  Katie Post                 69.19   14- 4- 0
1241 Indiana Area          PA  Joe Roth                   49.84    2-12- 0
1242 Inst. of Notre Dame,  MD  Amy Hoey Conly             68.91    4-10- 0
1243 Interboro             PA  Diane Faison               65.66   10- 7- 0
1244 Ipswich               MA  Kerri O'Connor             76.65   13- 6- 0
1245 Irmo                  SC  Barbara Kirby              39.63    3- 6- 0
1246 Irma Rangel Club      TX  Diney Hobgood              41.52    1- 7- 0
1247 Irondale              MN  Wendy Frantz               52.78    8- 8- 0
1248 Irondequoit           NY  Mike Butler                77.26   11- 7- 0
1249 Iroquois              NY  Mark Dubel                 61.92    8- 8- 0
1250 Irvine                CA  Karen Nesbitt              42.39    1-12- 0
1251 Irvington             NY  Patrick DiBenedetto        64.96    7-10- 0
1252 Island Trees          NY  Jamie Laudage              79.13   13- 1- 0
1253 Islip                 NY  Jason Orlick               75.16    6- 9- 0
1254 Issaquah              WA  Penny Moss                 77.90   13- 0- 0
1255 Ithaca                NY  Lyn Reitenbach             69.52    7- 9- 0
1256 Jackson Liberty, NJ   NJ  Sarah Hayek                55.02    6-11- 0
1257 Jackson Memorial, NJ  NJ  Diana Strizki              60.71    5-11- 0
1258 Jacksonville          NC  Collin Stanford            53.59   10- 2- 0
1259 Jackson, Massillon    OH  Elizabeth McCormick        71.49   15- 3- 0
1260 James Clemens         AL   Gauto/Hutchison           40.90    0-10- 0
1261 James Madison, NY     NY  Gerald Scaccia             50.34    0- 3- 0
1262 Jamesville-DeWitt     NY  Dennis Kennedy             70.87   11- 7- 0
1263 James Madison, VA     VA  Amanda Counts              74.47   11- 3- 0
1264 James Monroe          VA  TBA                        31.59    0- 4- 0
1265 James River           VA  Kathryn Martin             49.38    2- 8- 0
1266 Jefferson, FL         FL  TBA                        27.13    0- 6- 0
1267 Jefferson Township    NJ  Melissa Hall               60.03    5-14- 0
1268 Jefferson Forest      VA  Ava Rupert                 51.43   10- 4- 0
1269 Jensen Beach          FL  Michele Ruth               66.94    9- 9- 0
1270 Jenkintown            PA  Jeanie Ewer                69.18   12- 3- 0
1271 Jericho               NY  Jim Durso                  57.85    0-11- 0
1272 Jesuit, OR            OR  Traci Geist                69.23   13- 3- 0
1273 J.E.B. Stuart         VA  Nicole Zenker              46.83    3- 9- 0
1274 J.H. Rose             NC  Paige Fuqua                43.34    6- 6- 0
1275 J.M. Robinson Club,   NC  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1276 J.P. Stevens          NJ  Lisa Dato                  46.14    3-12- 0
1277 Joel Barlow           CT  Joe Sopko                  76.00   18- 3- 0
1278 John Carroll, AL      AL  Kathryn Davis              44.33    2-10- 0
1279 John Carroll CS, FL   FL  Denice Cardosi             44.41    4- 7- 0
1280 John I. Leonard       FL  Eric Eliason               27.40    0- 7- 0
1281 John's Creek          GA  Stacie Busbin              61.12    5- 9- 0
1282 John Carroll, MD      MD  Abby Swift                 88.65   13- 5- 0
1283 John Burroughs        MO  Meghan DiGiulio            62.00    9- 6- 0
1284 Johnston              RI  TBA                        66.81   10- 7- 0
1285 John Stark Regional   NH  John Warner                63.09    9- 6- 0
1286 John Adams, Queens    NY  Mallory Palmieri           55.12    0- 2- 0
1287 John Jay-Cross River  NY  Ali Steinberg              82.97   11- 6- 1
1288 Johnstown             NY  Makenzie Sager             41.69    1- 5- 0
1289 Johnson City          NY  Joe Schieve                59.96    2- 5- 0
1290 John Champe           VA  Kathy Kerr Gonzalez        53.84    7- 8- 0
1291 Jonathan Law          CT  Jessica Shaw               55.37    7- 9- 1
1292 Joppatowne            MD  Stella Kalambihis          52.28    1-11- 0
1293 Jordan, CA            CA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1294 Jordan-Elbridge       NY  Kimberly Hunt              62.41    3- 9- 0
1295 Jordan, NC            NC  TBA                        28.41    0- 9- 0
1296 Jordan, UT            UT  Chad Bode                  60.83    3- 7- 0
1297 Joseph Foran          CT  Jack Connors               50.14    4-12- 0
1298 J.L. Mann Academy     SC  Kristy  Schumacher         59.18   17- 3- 0
1299 Juan Diego CS         UT  Davis Mullholand           65.31    7- 5- 0
1300 J Clarke Richardson   CN  Leanne Nichols              0.00    0- 0- 0
1301 Judge Memorial CS     UT  Kaely Kernan               53.05    2- 9- 0
1302 J.M. Bennett          MD  Becky Gregory              65.37    4- 9- 0
1303 Jupiter HS            FL  Claire Poza/Brigid Strai   50.74    3-10- 0
1304 Justin-Siena          CA  Aline Magee                63.93   11- 7- 0
1305 Kalamazoo Central     MI  Josh Plaggamars            42.78    0- 8- 0
1306 Katy                  TX  Tim Brown                  53.95    7- 8- 0
1307 Kawenni-Gaweni        CN  Michelle Davis              0.00    0- 0- 0
1308 Kearsarge Regional    NH  Scott Slogic               69.26   13- 3- 0
1309 Keene                 NH  Troy Emineth               58.18    7- 9- 0
1310 Keio Academy          NY  Ed Consolati               53.82    4-13- 0
1311 Kell, GA              GA  Todd Utt                   77.02   19- 3- 0
1312 Kellenberg            NY  Anne Masuilus              79.14   11- 9- 0
1313 Keller                TX  Nettie Marshall            60.95   10- 4- 0
1314 Kellam Club           VA  Randolph Rivers            48.25    4- 4- 0
1315 Kennedy, CO           CO  Paul Lee                   40.36    6- 8- 0
1316 Kent Denver           CO  TBA                        69.57    9- 7- 0
1317 Kennesaw Mountain     GA  Kristina Mater             64.72   12- 6- 0
1318 Kennett Square        PA  Dale Watkins               73.78   11- 8- 0
1319 Kentucky Country Day  KY  Patrick McAnulty           69.63   25- 3- 0
1320 Kennebunk             ME  Annie Barker               65.86   14- 4- 0
1321 Kennedy, MD           MD  Tami Goldstein             44.91    0-10- 0
1322 Kent County           MD  Amy Krukeil                73.89    7- 4- 0
1323 Kent Island           MD  Bev Altig                  75.49   10- 5- 0
1324 Kenwood               MD  Kelly Stowell              62.93    7- 5- 0
1325 Kent School           CT  Cortney Tetrault           55.84    3-11- 0
1326 Kents Hill School     ME  Kelli Corrigan             50.53    1- 8- 0
1327 Kent Place SG         NJ  Genevieve Mallgrave        73.19    6-12- 0
1328 Kennedy Catholic, NY  NY  Brent Tieber               57.19    2- 4- 0
1329 Kennedy-Bellmore, NY  NY  Kristin Myers              61.58    4- 8- 0
1330 Kenston               OH  Kelsey Closen              60.46    7-12- 0
1331 Kent Roosevelt        OH  Brianne Dishong            61.60    8- 8- 0
1332 Kennard-Dale          PA  Kelly Wetzel               79.65   20- 2- 0
1333 Kennedy, WA           WA  Talia Klein                48.30    4- 8- 0
1334 Kenosha               WI  TBA                        48.30    4- 7- 0
1335 Kenner Collegiate     CN  Fred Blowes                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1336 Keswick HS            CN  Ian Black                  34.28    0- 2- 0
1337 Kettle Run            VA  Joanie DeGoosh             55.57   10- 7- 0
1338 Kettle Moraine        WI  Devan Schuneman            45.52    7-11- 0
1339 Key West              FL  Marisa Giacopuzzi          25.19    0- 6- 0
1340 Key School            MD  Kathleen Gallagher         58.84    8- 6- 0
1341 Kimball Union Academ  NH  Barbara Pollard            59.72    5- 8- 0
1342 Kimberton Waldorf     PA  Liz Cuesta                 51.24    3- 4- 0
1343 King Philip           MA  Julie Boudreau (Pasquant   74.04   10-11- 0
1344 King School           CT  Jay Kavanagh               58.05    5- 8- 0
1345 Kingswood Oxford      CT  Timothy Allerton           65.63   14- 4- 0
1346 Kingswood Regional    NH  Alley Hoffman              59.32    7- 8- 0
1347 Kingsway              NJ  Maggie Goodman             68.30    8-11- 0
1348 Kinnelon              NJ  Kailee Beal                64.59    5-14- 0
1349 Kingston              NY  Debbie Eaton               74.91   16- 3- 0
1350 Kings Park            NY  Sally Ayres                74.77    6- 9- 0
1351 Kings                 OH  Tim Bilbrey                65.72   13- 5- 0
1352 Kingwood              TX  James Deaver               69.32    9- 3- 0
1353 Kinkaid School        TX  Eva Martire                68.41   12- 6- 0
1354 KIPP College Prep, N  NY  Nicole Rhodes              48.28    0- 2- 0
1355 Kirkwood              MO  Whitney Ladwig             63.07   15- 4- 0
1356 Kittatinny Regional   NJ  Jess DeMartini             64.27   12- 6- 0
1357 Klahowya              WA  Kelley Q McPeake           41.38    4- 8- 0
1358 Klein                 TX  David Sargent              52.39    5- 6- 0
1359 Knoch                 PA  Garett Butler              52.07    6-10- 0
1360 Knoxville Catholic    TN  Anna Turner                44.70    9- 6- 0
1361 Lackey                MD  Caitilin Kilty             49.74    1-12- 0
1362 Laconia               NH  Kerri Howe                 74.36   16- 1- 0
1363 Lacey Township        NJ  Aimee Del Vento            59.41    7- 8- 0
1364 Ladue Horton Watkins  MO  Heidi Ricken               60.82   11- 9- 0
1365 Lafayette, MO         MO  Carrie Guenzler-Heaney     61.45   12- 7- 0
1366 LaFayette, NY         NY  Rick Storrier              72.22   11- 6- 0
1367 LaFollette            WI  Sarah Kleemann             30.77    0-13- 0
1368 Laguna Hills          CA  Rick Hart                  59.87   11- 8- 0
1369 La Salle Academy      RI  Margaret Naughton          73.85    9- 4- 0
1370 Lake Brantley         FL  Casey Paris                63.27    9-12- 0
1371 Lake Highland Prep    FL  Natalie Clark              74.42   18- 4- 0
1372 Lake Howell           FL  Jeff Myers                 48.47    6-11- 0
1373 Lake Mary HS          FL  Grant Derner               61.95   11- 6- 0
1374 Lake Mary Prep        FL  Marina Barbieri            35.22    2- 7- 0
1375 Lake Minneola         FL  Broad/Poling               35.31    1-11- 0
1376 Lake Nona             FL  Cheryl Watson              55.52   11- 6- 0
1377 Lakeside, Evans       GA  Curt Gary                  57.52   10- 3- 0
1378 Lake Forest Acad      IL  Kelsey Rupsch              49.94    1- 8- 0
1379 Lake Forest HS        IL  Catherine Catanzaro        71.41    9-10- 0
1380 Lake Zurich           IL  Megan Pender               73.51   16- 5- 0
1381 Lake Region           ME  David Keenan               60.98    9- 4- 0
1382 Lake Orion            MI  Ronnie Booth               58.00   12- 5- 0
1383 Lakeville North       MN  Mo Gaitan                  53.56    5-10- 0
1384 Lakeville South       MN  Patrick Crandall           72.87   18- 1- 0
1385 Lakeland Regional, N  NJ  Erin Murphy                65.81   10- 9- 0
1386 Lakeland-Panas        NY  Sharon Sarsen              82.43   14- 4- 1
1387 Lake Shore            NY  Hannah Wawrowski           69.48    9- 5- 0
1388 Lake Norman           NC  Chris Schiemer             74.47   18- 2- 0
1389 Lake Norman Charter   NC  Heather Gerhart            44.57    4- 8- 0
1390 Lake                  OH  TBA                        42.74    1- 6- 1
1391 Lake Catholic         OH  Victor Mezacapa III        60.69    9-10- 0
1392 Lakewood              OH  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1393 Lakota East           OH  Jamie DeSautels            57.10    6- 9- 1
1394 Lakota West           OH  Kalynn Hodel               61.84    7-10- 0
1395 Lake Oswego           OR  Lauren Anderson            74.51   14- 4- 0
1396 Lakeridge             OR  Julia Martin               62.29    8- 6- 0
1397 Lake-Lehman           PA  Ron Strohl                 64.33   13- 5- 0
1398 Lake Travis Club      TX  TBA                        34.37    0- 4- 0
1399 Lake Braddock         VA  Deborah Sloan              60.22    5- 9- 0
1400 Lake Sammamish        WA  Erin Gaebe                 68.50   10- 5- 0
1401 Lakeside School       WA  Jamie Asaka                65.99    7- 4- 1
1402 Lakefield DHS         CN  Jim Wasson                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1403 La Costa Canyon       CA  Casey Rector               77.40   20- 3- 0
1404 La Jolla CDS          CA  Dave Jenkins               51.29    5-10- 0
1405 La Jolla HS           CA  Kitty Cullen And Sam Far   65.54   11- 6- 0
1406 Lambert               GA  Seth Thompson              63.15    8- 8- 0
1407 Lampeter-Strasburg    PA  Laura Chiodo               63.17    5-12- 0
1408 Lamar                 TX  Lacey Rybarczyk            59.56    4- 9- 0
1409 Lamoille Union        VT  Jessica Colbourne          48.58    2-12- 0
1410 Lane Tech             IL  Amanda Malstrom            54.53    2- 5- 0
1411 La Plata              MD  Wendy Walston              70.16   11- 3- 0
1412 Lansdowne             MD  Holly Ziegler              53.10    4- 4- 0
1413 Lansing Waverly HS    MI  Sarah Green                51.29    3-10- 0
1414 Landmark School       MA  Colby Tallman              33.39    0- 7- 0
1415 Lancaster, NY         NY  Julie Buccieri             76.90   17- 2- 0
1416 Laney                 NC  Beau McCaffray             51.75   11- 4- 0
1417 Lansdale Catholic     PA  Alexis Setley              57.20    5-10- 0
1418 Lancaster Cath-CDS    PA  Barbara Zeigler            77.21   16- 4- 0
1419 Langley               VA  Rebecca Watkins            72.08   13- 5- 0
1420 La Canada             CA  Kyle Smith                 49.04    4- 9- 0
1421 La Reina              CA  Geoff Sebold               55.31    9- 7- 0
1422 Las Lomas             CA  Ron Knight                 59.59    6-13- 0
1423 Lassiter              GA  Angela Brunner             79.16   16- 5- 0
1424 Lauralton Hall        CT  Joanne Trenchard           68.36   14- 5- 0
1425 Laurel School         OH  Olivia Cora                64.94   12- 4- 0
1426 Lausanne Collegiate   TN  Rachel Hammons             55.14    9- 7- 0
1427 Lawrence Acad, MA     MA  Samantha McMahon           55.28    2-12- 0
1428 Lawrence HS, NJ       NJ  Heather Rainey             56.12    7- 8- 0
1429 Lawrenceville School  NJ  Kris Schulte               72.93   14- 5- 0
1430 LBJ-LASA              TX  Casey Wyatt                49.30    3- 4- 0
1431 Lebanon, NH           NH  Sara Ecker                 66.70   11- 5- 0
1432 Lebanon, OH           OH  Jim Wuennemann             50.28    2-15- 0
1433 Ledyard               CT  Bill Glenn                 61.18   10- 8- 1
1434 Lees Summit           MO  Brian Cox                  42.67    0- 4- 0
1435 Lees Summit North     MO  Steve Morgan               59.78    7- 3- 0
1436 Lees Summit West      MO  Jay Hertzler               48.68    0- 5- 0
1437 Lee, MA               MA  Dave Galisa                60.75    9- 9- 0
1438 Leesville Road        NC  TBA                        35.39    4-10- 0
1439 Lee, Springfield      VA  Emily Miller               50.19    3- 7- 0
1440 Lee-Davis             VA  Kayla Cooper               43.69    2-10- 0
1441 Lehi                  UT  Greg Freeman               58.05    8- 6- 0
1442 Leland                CA  Danielle Arduino           65.30    8- 5- 0
1443 Lely                  FL  Brad Bissell               55.67   10- 4- 0
1444 Lenape                NJ  Jill  McCarthy             85.42   20- 2- 0
1445 Lenape Valley         NJ  Gina Petrizzo              59.90    8- 9- 0
1446 Leonardtown           MD  Ken McIlhenny              80.23   14- 3- 0
1447 Leominster            MA  Leah Cloutier              64.69    5- 6- 0
1448 Levittown Division    NY  Sean Donnellan             73.99   12- 3- 0
1449 Lewis Mills           CT  Dee Stephan                59.82   13- 5- 1
1450 Lewiston              ME  Christina Gardner          58.25    8- 6- 0
1451 Lewisburg Area        PA  Janelle Groff              52.04    0-15- 0
1452 Lexington HS          MA  Kerry Richmond             74.80   10- 8- 1
1453 Lexington Christian   MA  Brittney.Murphy            52.42    4-11- 0
1454 Liberty, CO           CO  Alex Piersant              43.38    1-11- 0
1455 Libertyville          IL  Michelle Jozwiak           58.70    4-11- 0
1456 Liberty, MD           MD  Randy Hawes                86.38   12- 4- 0
1457 Liberty, OR           OR  Sydney Vincent             50.75    6- 9- 0
1458 Liberty, PA           PA  B.J. Sivick                48.96    2-14- 0
1459 Liberty-Bealeton, VA  VA  Kate Deming                35.28    1- 9- 0
1460 Lick-Wilmerding       CA  Nicolina Milani Walker     50.15    6- 8- 0
1461 Lincoln Park, IL      IL  Megan Brown                40.54    0- 1- 0
1462 Lincoln-Way Co-Op     IL  Beau Issleib               52.32    0- 9- 0
1463 Lincoln Academy, ME   ME  Emily Maki                 49.85    3- 9- 0
1464 Linganore             MD  Chris Ayers                65.13    5-10- 0
1465 Lincoln-Sudbury, MA   MA  Bowen Holden               79.74   10- 7- 3
1466 Lincoln HS, RI        RI  Susan Renzi                62.61    3-10- 0
1467 Lincoln School, RI    RI  Ronnie McFarland           64.15    3- 9- 1
1468 Lindenhurst           NY  Paul DiGiulio              72.42    3-11- 0
1469 Lincoln, OR           OR  Emily Allen                59.00   11- 3- 0
1470 Littleton, MA         MA  Sean Sullivan              75.54   15- 4- 0
1471 Little Miami          OH  Geoff Kasulones            44.29    2-10- 0
1472 Little Flower Cathol  PA  Abigail O'Beirne           53.71    3- 4- 0
1473 Livermore             CA  Rico Richardson            56.57    7- 9- 0
1474 Livonia Ladywood, MI  MI  Kristine Sanders           55.64    9- 5- 0
1475 Livingston            NJ  Dave Cohen                 58.36    4-14- 0
1476 Liverpool             NY  Elizabeth Acee             68.05    8- 9- 0
1477 Livonia, NY           NY  Kathryn Kenney             63.01    6-11- 0
1478 Loch Raven            MD  Tracy Mabe                 71.75    7- 7- 0
1479 Lockport              NY  Colleen Hayden             47.08    1-13- 0
1480 Locust Valley         NY  Carloyn Collins            73.84    8- 9- 0
1481 Long Reach            MD  Colleen Delaney            56.47    1-10- 0
1482 Longmeadow            MA  Steve Dudeck               85.06   22- 3- 0
1483 Londonderry           NH  Bob Slater                 72.81   10- 7- 0
1484 Long Branch           NJ  Gabriela Dempsey           59.24    6-13- 0
1485 Long Island City      NY  Adela Brudasca             66.83    2- 0- 0
1486 Long Island Lutheran  NY  Deidre Mc Quillan          55.30    6- 7- 0
1487 Long Beach            NY  Rachel Ray                 81.12   10- 5- 0
1488 Longwood              NY  Grossman                   71.85    4-11- 0
1489 Lone Peak             UT  Josh Emerson               64.87    7- 5- 0
1490 Loomis Chaffee Schoo  CT  Clarissa Clarke            75.08   12- 3- 1
1491 Lorne Park            CN  Greg Kelly                 44.91    0- 1- 1
1492 Los Gatos             CA  Kim Westbrook              58.66    0- 8- 0
1493 Los Alamitos          CA  Emily Mukai                71.61   12- 7- 0
1494 Louisville HS         CA  Taylor Lugash              37.11    0-12- 0
1495 Loudoun County        VA  Meghan Kerns               53.52    5- 9- 0
1496 Loudoun Valley        VA  Tracey Albro               59.13    9- 6- 0
1497 Lovett                GA  Glenn Austin               56.25    8-10- 0
1498 Loveland              OH  Ryan Hanson                69.24   13- 4- 0
1499 Lower Merion          PA  Erika Baylis               70.50    6-12- 0
1500 Lower Moreland        PA  Jessica Brown              60.70    6-10- 0
1501 Lowell Catholic       MA  Jillian Lynam              65.20   10- 9- 0
1502 Lowell, MA            MA  Kerri Bomil                62.16    7-11- 0
1503 Lowell, MI            MI  TBA                        48.58    1- 7- 1
1504 Lower Cape May        NJ  Nikki Wright               63.59   12- 6- 0
1505 Lower Dauphin         PA  Peggy Barton               67.01    9- 6- 0
1506 Loyola Academy, IL    IL  John Dwyer                 82.95   24- 3- 0
1507 Lunenburg             MA  Paula Junker               60.84    6-10- 0
1508 Lyman Hall            CT  TBA                        40.96    0-16- 0
1509 Lyman                 FL  Maurice Gibson             49.34    7- 9- 0
1510 Lynnfield             MA  Ethan Blanchette           67.46    8-10- 0
1511 Lynbrook              NY  Vincent Tetro              78.29   11- 4- 0
1512 Lyons Township        IL  Jim Moy                    72.69   14- 7- 0
1513 MacDuffie School      MA  Susan Fischer              54.54    0- 1- 0
1514 MacArthur             NY  Janine Bolzis              68.11    5-12- 0
1515 Madison County Club   KY  TBA                        38.55    0- 3- 0
1516 Madeira School        VA  Katie Laschinger           67.72    2- 4- 0
1517 Madison, NJ           NJ  Mike DeGiovanni            72.43   10- 8- 0
1518 Madison West, WI      WI  Indy Stluka                42.32    3-12- 0
1519 Magruder              MD  Lauren McCabe              53.34    2-10- 0
1520 Magnificat            OH  Kelly Simari               66.94   12- 5- 0
1521 Mahtomedi             MN  Heather Ahlers             54.19    8- 6- 0
1522 Mahwah                NJ  Brian Girardi              75.89   13- 4- 0
1523 Mahopac               NY  Jim Lieto                  82.61   15- 5- 0
1524 Maine South           IL  Charles Solomon            74.12   15- 6- 0
1525 Mainland Regional     NJ  Bernadette Daley           58.50    8-13- 0
1526 Maine-Endwell         NY  Lindsay Conroy             72.68    6- 2- 0
1527 Male HS               KY  Fred Reeves                50.80   10-10- 0
1528 Malden                MA  Julie Briggs               48.75    0-15- 0
1529 Malverne-E.Rockaway   NY  TBA                        52.21    4- 8- 0
1530 Malvern, CN           CD  Pat Salvatore               0.00    0- 0- 0
1531 Mamaroneck            NY  Rocky Lividini             81.94   14- 3- 0
1532 Manual Arts           CA  Rogelio Perez              31.07    0- 9- 0
1533 Mandarin              FL  Keith Porter               28.82    0-10- 0
1534 Manual                KY  Dean A. Walker             52.67    4-14- 0
1535 Manchester Valley     MD  Shelly Brezicki            92.91   19- 0- 0
1536 Manchester-Essex      MA  Sarah Holch                70.70    7- 9- 0
1537 Mansfield             MA  Alexis Kobey               69.77    6-11- 1
1538 Mankato               MN  Megan Gelhar                0.00    0- 0- 0
1539 Manchester Central    NH  Heidi Colburn              48.60    3-13- 0
1540 Manchester Memorial   NH  TBA                        36.36    0-14- 0
1541 Manalapan             NJ  Kerry Eisman               68.05   13- 6- 0
1542 Manasquan             NJ  Maria Eldridge             72.04   13- 6- 0
1543 Manchester Township   NJ  Troy Madison               56.00    6-14- 0
1544 Manlius-Pebble Hill   NY  Nicole Desalvia             0.00    0- 0- 0
1545 Manhasset             NY  Danielle Gallagher         88.94   18- 1- 0
1546 Manheim Township      PA  Mark Pinkerton             79.93   18- 8- 0
1547 Manchester, VA        VA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1548 Maple Grove           MN  Haley Corradi              57.16    9- 6- 0
1549 Maple Shade           NJ  Carmen Lynn                51.44    2-15- 0
1550 Marin Catholic, CA    CA  Robert Salmon              69.94    8-13- 0
1551 Mar Vista             CA  Shizuka Baker              53.32    8-11- 0
1552 Marlborough, CA       CA  Jill Tomback               38.47    0- 6- 0
1553 Martin County         FL  Matt Livings               70.06   15- 6- 0
1554 Marist, GA            GA  Naitnaphit Limlamai        59.04   10- 4- 0
1555 Marian Catholic, IL   IL  Hyrum LaTurner             61.89    7- 9- 0
1556 Marist, IL            IL  Jim Barker                 58.05    5-10- 0
1557 Marple Newtown        PA  Hope Taylor Scott          70.17    6-11- 0
1558 Marshwood             ME  Bernie Marvin              67.68   14- 3- 0
1559 Maret School          DC  Kiki Martin                52.54    0- 6- 0
1560 Maryvale Prep         MD  Jessica Vitrano Randisi    81.21    4-11- 0
1561 Marriotts Ridge       MD  Amanda Brady               88.00   12- 2- 0
1562 Marblehead            MA  Annie Pugh                 77.21   14- 5- 1
1563 Marian, MA            MA  Jeffrey Keefe              57.97    3- 9- 0
1564 Marlborough, MA       MA  Mary Kelleher              65.27    7-10- 0
1565 Marshfield            MA  Sue Collins/Ellen Parnel   69.99    7-10- 1
1566 Martha's Vineyard     MA  Betsy Dripps               71.27   11- 7- 1
1567 Marian, MI            MI  Jamie Francek              70.94   21- 5- 0
1568 Marshall-Lourdes      MN  Kerry Mc Allister          44.20    3-10- 0
1569 Marquette             MO  Chris Elledge              60.57    9- 6- 0
1570 Marianapolis, CT      CT  Parker/Harrop              44.56    1- 7- 0
1571 Marlboro, NJ          NJ  William Daley              60.56    8-11- 0
1572 Mary Help of Christi  NJ  TBA                        44.76    0-12- 0
1573 Marymount School      NY  TBA                        59.76    2- 1- 0
1574 Marcellus             NY  Dick Lundblad              77.46   14- 5- 0
1575 Marcus Whitman        NY  Melanie Hunt               55.15    4-13- 0
1576 Mary Louis Academy    NY  Keri La Magna              75.71    2- 1- 0
1577 Marvin Ridge          NC  Doug Little                65.41   13- 4- 0
1578 Mariemont             OH  Sarah DeMaio               69.66   12- 3- 0
1579 Marysville            OH  Mike Burnes                44.56    0-13- 0
1580 Marist, OR            OR  Sharee Waldron             54.34    9- 3- 0
1581 Mars Area             PA  Lindsay Flavion            64.99   11- 6- 0
1582 Masuk                 CT  John Murphy                61.61    9- 9- 0
1583 Master's Academy, FL  FL  Stacey Outerbridge         49.51    4- 5- 0
1584 Massabesic            ME  Brooks Bowen               65.26   11- 3- 0
1585 Masconomet            MA  Alan McCarthy              79.89   15- 5- 1
1586 Mashpee               MA  Patrick Ball               62.71    7-10- 1
1587 Master's School, CT   CT  Jill Paddock               38.57    0- 9- 0
1588 Masters School, NY    NY  Jillian Maricondo          43.97    1-13- 0
1589 Massapequa            NY  Megan Zimmer               80.30    7- 8- 0
1590 Massena               NY  Jeffrey Slack              60.43   10- 5- 0
1591 Mason, OH             OH  Megan Jones                68.75    9- 7- 0
1592 Mastery Chtr-Shoemak  PA  Kyle Epps                  42.60    0-10- 0
1593 Massaponax            VA  Allison Hess               55.81   14- 4- 0
1594 Mater Dei             CA  Cressita Bowman            75.77   15- 4- 0
1595 Matanzas              FL  Leann Johnston             47.18    3-11- 0
1596 Mather                IL  Theresa Milz               47.29    0- 2- 0
1597 Matignon              MA  Mike Olsen                 53.73    1-11- 1
1598 Mattawan              MI  Kimberly Crum              58.24    9- 7- 0
1599 Matt-Gpt-Shld         NY  Matt Maloney               82.49   11- 6- 0
1600 Maumee Valley CDS     OH  Louise Stoddard            51.80    4- 8- 0
1601 Mauldin               SC  Marie-Lisette Dimitrew     48.70    7- 6- 0
1602 Maury Club            VA  Franklin Hudgins           49.71    5- 6- 0
1603 Maxwell Heights SS    CN  Duart MacLean              43.69    0- 3- 0
1604 Mayfield SS           CN  Dan Bowyer                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1605 McAuley, OH           OH  Megan Miller               50.90    2-12- 0
1606 McCallum-Anderson     TX  Bob Westbrook              45.57    1- 4- 0
1607 McDonogh School       MD  Chris Robinson             94.91   21- 0- 0
1608 McDonough             MD  Akers                      59.84    4- 9- 0
1609 McDowell              PA  Marissa Orbanek            61.23   13- 4- 1
1610 McEachern             GA  Myra Camese                38.63    3- 8- 0
1611 McGann-Mercy          NY  TBA                        60.58    0-13- 0
1612 McIntosh              GA  Sara Knight                59.25   12- 8- 0
1613 McKinney Club         TX  Morgan McDonald            66.00   15- 6- 0
1614 McKinnon Park         CN  Sharon Williams            59.90    1- 0- 0
1615 McLane                CA  Andrew Orelup              49.88    4-10- 0
1616 McLean, VA            VA  Caroline Braswell          68.72   10- 5- 0
1617 McLaughlin CVI        CN  Lorraine Cottom             0.00    0- 0- 0
1618 McNeil                TX  Sarah Connally             51.37    1- 5- 0
1619 McQueen               NV  Jeri Donnely                0.00    0- 0- 0
1620 Meadowcreek           GA  Julia Miller               19.63    1-12- 0
1621 Meade                 MD  Ellen Kusterer             63.46    6- 9- 0
1622 Mechanicsburg         PA  Kirsten Zelenky            54.36    0-14- 0
1623 Medfield              MA  Kath McCullough            82.44   17- 4- 1
1624 Medford, MA           MA  Matt Galusi                67.50   10-11- 0
1625 Medway                MA  Mary Burke                 71.86    8- 9- 1
1626 Medina, OH            OH  Amanda Wilson              69.55   10- 8- 0
1627 Mehlville             MO  Patrick Honig               0.00    0- 0- 0
1628 Melbourne Central CS  FL  Neal Stein                 41.18    6-10- 0
1629 Melbourne HS          FL  Jennifer Mason             44.06    5- 6- 0
1630 Melrose               MA  Cate Arkins                68.08    8- 9- 1
1631 Memorial, Houston     TX  Beth Lester                57.59    5- 6- 0
1632 Menlo School          CA  Jennifer B. Lee            74.43   15- 7- 0
1633 Menlo-Atherton        CA  Juliet Mittlemann          70.71   15- 5- 0
1634 Mendham               NJ  Lauren Yee                 77.13   11-10- 0
1635 Mentor                OH  Molly Gregg                54.12    3-12- 0
1636 Menchville Club       VA  Kristine Boswell           32.88    0- 5- 0
1637 Mepham                NY  Jim Mulvey                 69.61    9- 4- 0
1638 Mercy, Burlingame     CA  John Lyons                 56.90    1- 2- 0
1639 Mercy, CT             CT  Tom Hinsch                 61.13    9- 8- 0
1640 Merritt Island        FL  Craig Carson               50.83   12- 4- 0
1641 Merion Mercy Academy  PA  John Geary                 74.62   15- 4- 0
1642 Mercy Academy, KY     KY  Tom Hill                   48.44    2-11- 0
1643 Mercy, MD             MD  Jackie Dysert              72.77   12- 5- 0
1644 Mercy, MI             MI  Lindsay Hoyt               59.24   10- 6- 0
1645 Merrimack             NH  Paul Drone                 67.69   10- 7- 0
1646 Merrimack Valley      NH  Danielle Preece            47.52    2-12- 0
1647 Mercersburg Academy   PA  Katherine Dyson            65.68    5- 8- 1
1648 Mercer Island         WA  Liz Shields                67.08    9- 3- 0
1649 Messalonskee          ME  Heather Merrill            61.71   15- 3- 0
1650 Metea Valley Co-Op    IL  Morgan Weinstock           53.77    2- 9- 0
1651 Methacton             PA  Laurie Markle              76.01   15- 6- 0
1652 Methuen               MA  Krystal Ortiz              61.77    4-15- 1
1653 Mexico                NY  David Passer               62.74    9- 8- 0
1654 Miami Killian         FL  David Bowers               36.62    3- 7- 0
1655 Miami Palmetto        FL  Selina Pirkau              41.67    3- 6- 0
1656 Miami Valley School   OH  Carly Carey                53.76    9- 6- 0
1657 Miamisburg            OH  Rachel Frock               44.54    2-12- 0
1658 MICDS-St. Louis CDS   MO  Lynn Mittler               69.92   18- 2- 0
1659 Middletown, DE        DE  TBA                        62.47   10- 6- 0
1660 Middletown, MD        MD  Gretchen Martin            80.59   11- 8- 0
1661 Midland-HH Dow, MI    MI  Haley Crouse               63.10   12- 1- 0
1662 Middlesex School      MA  Natalie Martinez           66.12    6- 8- 1
1663 Middletown, RI        RI  Courteney Sarro            67.77    7- 6- 0
1664 Middle Township       NJ  Jacqueline Scuderi         73.12   19- 2- 0
1665 Middletown North, NJ  NJ  Patra Acquaviva            55.80    2-14- 0
1666 Middletown South, NJ  NJ  TBA                        58.67    5-13- 0
1667 Midwood               NY  Michael Giordano           56.52    1- 4- 0
1668 Midlakes              NY  Brittany Dingman           64.99    9- 8- 0
1669 Middletown, NY        NY  Rachel Koontz              62.45    4- 4- 0
1670 Middle Country        NY  Lindsay Dolson             89.38   18- 1- 0
1671 Middle Creek          NC  Rosemarie Piccirillo       55.64   10- 4- 0
1672 Midd-West             PA  Melissa Brauer-Stuck       57.94    3- 8- 0
1673 Middlebury Union      VT  Kelly Higgins              57.78    9- 6- 0
1674 Middleburg Academy    VA  Ellen Hughes               42.95    0- 1- 0
1675 Midlothian            VA  DeVoe Reagan               64.37   16- 1- 0
1676 Middleton, WI         WI  Anne Gravel                53.20   10- 6- 0
1677 Mifflinburg           PA  Karin Knisely              60.87    8- 8- 0
1678 Mill Creek            GA  Brian Williamson           66.73   12- 5- 0
1679 Milton, GA            GA  Tim Godby                  83.90   18- 4- 0
1680 Milford Mill          MD  Don Watson                 40.01    0- 7- 0
1681 Milford, MA           MA  Jason Gelmini              56.13    2-16- 0
1682 Milton, MA            MA  Amanda Laws                67.71    4-12- 0
1683 Millbrook School, NY  NY  Liz Duhoski                61.52    8- 7- 0
1684 Milton Academy        MA  Anne Sheridan              65.89    5- 7- 3
1685 Millburn              NJ  Helen McCutcheon           69.37   16- 4- 0
1686 Millville             NJ  Claudia McCarthy           62.46   12- 8- 0
1687 Millbrook HS, NY      NY  Jillian Cafarchio          65.19   10- 3- 0
1688 Miller Place          NY  Kerri Finn                 78.18    5-10- 0
1689 Millbrook, NC         NC  Matt Cope                  43.45    9- 7- 0
1690 Milford, OH           OH  Andy Short                 53.03    7-10- 0
1691 Mills Godwin          VA  Stephen Worfolk            49.85    6- 9- 0
1692 Minooka               IL  Dean Campbell              45.21    0-10- 0
1693 Minnechaug            MA  David Yelle                81.97   14- 5- 0
1694 Minneapolis Co-Op     MN  Sarah Weeks                46.29    4-11- 0
1695 Minnehaha Academy     MN  Hannah Lundstrom           39.04    2-11- 0
1696 Minnetonka            MN  Erin Larson                65.60   12- 4- 0
1697 Mineola               NY  Kathleen Sheehan           59.66    2-10- 0
1698 Minisink Valley       NY  Billie Hanlon              61.12    7-10- 0
1699 Miramonte             CA  Combe/Pelletier            69.95   12- 7- 0
1700 Mira Costa            CA  Patty Perkinson            59.07   10- 9- 0
1701 Mission Bay           CA  Grant Kroeger              49.72    4-12- 0
1702 Mission Hills         CA  Noah Kivett                65.88   10-11- 0
1703 Mission Viejo         CA  Jenna Porter               60.76    9- 6- 0
1704 Miss Hall's School    MA  Stefanie Whalen            49.42    4- 8- 1
1705 Miss Porter's School  CT  Ana Calciano               54.22    3-13- 0
1706 Mississauga SS        CN  Jennifer Boyer              0.00    0- 0- 0
1707 Mitchell              FL  TBA                        17.12    0-13- 0
1708 M.L. King             GA  Ramon Rivers               32.96    1- 6- 0
1709 Monte Vista, Danvill  CA  Megan Canales              78.06   19- 3- 0
1710 Monte Vista, Spring   CA  Michelle Reilly-Rivino     52.87    6-13- 0
1711 Montville, CT         CT  Kristin Ventresca          45.89    3-13- 0
1712 Montini Catholic      IL  M. Sebastian/ V. Kosenko   73.58   10- 7- 0
1713 Montgomery Blair      MD  Mike Horne                 60.17    6- 8- 0
1714 Monson                MA  Lauren J. Smith            59.50    6- 5- 1
1715 Monticello, MN        MN  Emily Sherlock             42.44    0- 8- 0
1716 Montrose School       MA  Pauline Irwin              58.68    5- 2- 0
1717 Monmouth Regional     NJ  Caitlyn Schultheis         53.81    3-16- 0
1718 Monroe Township       NJ  Carly Welsh                63.58    9- 9- 0
1719 Montclair HS          NJ  Ann Jennings               79.97   18- 4- 0
1720 Montclair Kimberley   NJ  Nate Green                 64.24    8- 9- 0
1721 Montgomery, NJ        NJ  T. Trockenbrod             69.78    8-10- 0
1722 Montville Township,   NJ  Julia Lilienthal           60.84    3-15- 0
1723 Monroe-Woodbury       NY  Sarah Caputo               67.39   11- 5- 0
1724 Monacan               VA  TBA                        32.99    0- 8- 0
1725 Monticello, VA        VA  Carolyn Evans              64.27   14- 3- 0
1726 Moorestown            NJ  Deanna Knobloch            86.31   20- 4- 0
1727 Moorestown Friends    NJ  Ann Stouffer               65.79   10- 6- 0
1728 Moon Area             PA  Rachel McGregor            66.23   15- 4- 0
1729 Morgan Hill Club      CA  Amber Peterson             46.69    4- 9- 0
1730 Morgan School         CT  Lindsey Carroll            59.23    9- 9- 0
1731 Morton Club           IL  Mark Pfeifer               61.44    5-10- 0
1732 Morse                 ME  Linda Levesque             57.38    8- 6- 0
1733 Morris Catholic       NJ  Ron Shipley                71.12   12-10- 0
1734 Morris Hills          NJ  Jiji Radzieski             60.10    8- 8- 0
1735 Morris Knolls         NJ  Amy Richter                66.89    6- 8- 0
1736 Morristown            NJ  Evan Mager                 76.79   17- 8- 0
1737 Morristown-Beard      NJ  Meredith Locasto           55.09    0-15- 0
1738 Moravian Academy      PA  Kyle Shaughnessy           67.97   13- 6- 0
1739 Morgantown, WV        WV  Suzann Bane                54.79    4- 5- 0
1740 Moses Brown School    RI  Brian Williams             77.62   15- 2- 0
1741 Mother McAuley        IL  Ann O'Neill                69.46   14- 6- 0
1742 Mott Haven Ed         NY  Victoria Hausken            0.00    0- 0- 0
1743 Mother of Mercy       OH  David Joerger              58.56    7-10- 0
1744 Mountain Brook        AL  Hunter Faulconer           55.01   14- 3- 0
1745 Mountain Pointe       AZ  Jim Baker                  46.01    0-17- 0
1746 Mountain View, CA     CA  Anna Salemo                59.97    5-11- 0
1747 Mountain View, GA     GA  Jessie Patria              43.43    2- 9- 0
1748 Mountain View, ID     ID  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1749 Mount de Sales        MD  Mary Gagnon                84.29    7- 9- 0
1750 Mound-Westonka        MN  John Legeros               49.40    7- 7- 0
1751 Mounds View           MN  AJ Hoffman                 45.72    5-10- 0
1752 Mountain Lakes        NJ  Jennifer Munday            79.53   12-10- 0
1753 Mountain View, VA     VA  Meg Desmond                51.73    9- 7- 0
1754 Mt. Mercy Academy     NY  Jeff Ordon                 52.73    0- 2- 0
1755 Mt. St. Mary's Acad,  NY  Jennifer Grimm             72.33   19- 1- 0
1756 Mt. Pleasant          DE  Caroline Phillips          52.95    9- 6- 0
1757 Mt. Anthony Union     VT  Whitney Brooks             57.04   12- 6- 0
1758 Mt. Mansfield Union   VT  Dan Linde                  55.84    6-10- 0
1759 Mt. Sinai             NY  Al Bertolone               90.91   20- 1- 0
1760 Mt. Tabor             NC  Kiki Shinault              45.22    9- 5- 0
1761 Mt. Carmel, CA        CA  Ranessa Santos             56.99    2-12- 0
1762 Mt. Hebron            MD  Trish Derwart              86.91   13- 2- 0
1763 Mt. Greylock Regiona  MA  Lindsey von Holtz          71.48   19- 3- 0
1764 Mt. Lebanon           PA  Brian Kattan               74.65   19- 2- 0
1765 Mt. Ararat            ME  Jill Carney                62.53   12- 2- 0
1766 Mt. Hope              RI  Kerri Ferreira             74.11   13- 2- 0
1767 Mt. St. Charles Acad  RI  B. Hammerschmidt           63.18    4- 7- 0
1768 Mt. St. Joseph Acad   PA  Lindsey Colferai           71.05    9- 8- 0
1769 Mt. Notre Dame, OH    OH  Russell Mackey             70.81   16- 3- 0
1770 Mt. Olive             NJ  Vivianne Bolen             72.42   13- 4- 0
1771 Mt. St. Dominic Acad  NJ  Jessica Krawiec            56.40    1-17- 0
1772 Mt. St. Mary SG, NJ   NJ  Matthew Anzalone           72.10   13- 3- 0
1773 Mt. Vernon            VA  Courtney Wheeler           38.51    0-10- 0
1774 Mt. Carmel, MD        MD  Katie Perry                52.35    1-15- 0
1775 Mukwonago             WI  Glen Carter                52.53    8- 8- 0
1776 Mullen                CO  Alyson Sager               70.31   12- 5- 0
1777 Murrieta Mesa         CA  TBA                        45.02    4-11- 0
1778 Murrieta Valley       CA  TBA                        41.14    0-10- 0
1779 Myers Park            NC  Catherine Leblanc          67.95   15- 6- 0
1780 Mynderse Academy      NY  Corey Foster               64.42   11- 7- 0
1781 Myrtle Beach          SC  Morgan Desmond             36.11    0- 9- 0
1782 Nantucket HS          MA  Allyson Mitchell           66.19   11- 7- 0
1783 Nanuet                NY  Karen Leitner              60.72    1-13- 1
1784 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac  VA  Mary Flowers               56.13    3- 4- 0
1785 Napa Club             CA  Chris Dearden              58.26    6- 2- 2
1786 Naples                FL  Frank Adiutori             65.33    9- 3- 0
1787 Naperville Central    IL  Logan Albanese             58.81    7- 8- 0
1788 Naperville North      IL  Jessica Hogan              74.08   15- 4- 0
1789 Narragansett          RI  Mark Lubic                 78.91   15- 0- 0
1790 Nardin Academy        NY  C. McGinnis                56.56    0- 3- 0
1791 Nashoba Regional      MA  Laura Banas                62.26    2-14- 0
1792 Nashoba Valley Tech   MA  Samantha Cotoni            50.16    1- 8- 0
1793 Nashua North          NH  Jen Dyer                   62.13    8-10- 0
1794 Nashua South          NH  Meg Ackerman               44.93    2-14- 0
1795 National Cathedral,   DC  Mindy Urick                64.41    1- 6- 0
1796 Natick                MA  Ashley Mabardy             76.47   14- 7- 0
1797 Nation Ford           SC  Tom McNeil                 50.43   12- 7- 0
1798 Nathan Hale           WA  Rob Billow                 46.90    3- 9- 0
1799 Nauset Regional       MA  Heather Stevens            72.20   14- 7- 0
1800 Nazareth Acad, IL     IL  Ryan Springer              53.08    3-10- 0
1801 Nazareth Academy SG   PA  Shannon Harmer             63.37    6-12- 0
1802 Nazareth Area HS      PA  Jennifer Nolan             60.64    8-12- 0
1803 Nease                 FL  Peter DellaVecchia         56.09    9- 8- 0
1804 Needham               MA  Beth O'Brien               85.06   21- 2- 0
1805 Neenah                WI  Chad Wawiorka              42.49    8- 5- 0
1806 Neptune               NJ  H Krueger/K Marlatt        50.37    1-16- 0
1807 Nerinx Hall           MO  Kathleen McSorley          54.79    5-11- 0
1808 Neshaminy             PA  Ashley Belmonte            69.48    9- 8- 0
1809 Neuqua Valley         IL  Tess Lebed                 63.59    5-10- 0
1810 Newark Memorial, CA   CA  TBA                        34.87    0-12- 0
1811 Newbury Park          CA  John Brennan               61.37   13- 5- 0
1812 Newport Harbor        CA  Matt Armstrong             59.44    9- 8- 0
1813 New Canaan            CT  Kristin Woods              84.15   19- 4- 0
1814 New Fairfield         CT  Karen Nell                 76.31   18- 2- 1
1815 New Milford           CT  John Murphy                63.98    8-11- 0
1816 Newington             CT  John Pont                  55.15    5-10- 1
1817 Newtown               CT  Amanda Mastera             64.09    5-11- 0
1818 Newark, DE            DE  Jaime Moore                48.18    6- 9- 0
1819 Newberry              FL  TBA                        28.27    0- 3- 0
1820 Newsome               FL  Frank Lanuto               62.08   14- 3- 0
1821 Newnan                GA  Robert Skinner             50.11    7-11- 0
1822 New Trier             IL  Pete Collins               79.43   20- 3- 0
1823 New Hope-Solebury     PA  Betsy Dougherty            66.17    7- 9- 0
1824 New Town              MD  Clement Sorgho             44.40    0- 6- 0
1825 New Bedford           MA  John Mosher                71.04   10- 8- 1
1826 Newburyport           MA  C. Batchelder              74.79   12- 6- 0
1827 Newton North          MA  Kate O'Leary               77.15   13- 8- 0
1828 Newton South          MA  Erica Shapiro              70.60   10- 9- 0
1829 New Hampton School    NH  Jenna McCabe               75.70   13- 1- 1
1830 Newman School         MA  Ryan Lenfest               46.66    2- 1- 0
1831 Newton CDS            MA  Carrie Phelan              61.02    5- 5- 1
1832 New Egypt             NJ  Gabrielle Fox              55.93    4-14- 0
1833 New Providence        NJ  Jennifer Henry             68.57   10- 7- 0
1834 Newark Academy, NJ    NJ  Meghan Tavormina           57.18    2-15- 0
1835 New Dorp              NY  Chris Catella              51.96    0- 3- 0
1836 New Rochelle          NY  Natasha Williams-Vazquez   64.42    4-12- 1
1837 New Hartford          NY  Jeff Knapp                 53.29    3-11- 0
1838 Newark, NY            NY  Mary Thoms/Karen Cline     44.76    0-16- 0
1839 Newfane Club          NY  Xandy Murphy               54.64    0- 6- 0
1840 New Hyde Park         NY  Lorin Wirth                58.86    4- 8- 0
1841 New Paltz             NY  Eli Espinosa               47.36    0- 8- 0
1842 Newburgh Free Acad    NY  Matthew Abate              46.86    1-14- 0
1843 New Bern              NC  Robert Webster             44.93    5- 4- 1
1844 New Hanover           NC  Shana Hall                 39.11    3-10- 0
1845 New Albany            OH  Dave Ferguson              71.26   13- 6- 0
1846 Newberg               OR  Terry Paskett              59.14   13- 5- 0
1847 New Oxford            PA  Jessica Pease              65.84    9- 7- 0
1848 Niagara Falls         NY  William Schmidtke          55.65    6- 9- 0
1849 Niagara-Wheatfield    NY  Trish Pineda               66.63   13- 3- 0
1850 Nichols School        NY  Danielle Vallas            62.06    6- 8- 1
1851 Nightingale-Bamford   NY  GloriAnne DiToro            0.00    0- 0- 0
1852 Nipmuc                MA  Anne Sterry                66.65    8- 9- 0
1853 Niskayuna             NY  Jason Bach                 77.91   17- 1- 0
1854 Noblesville           IN  Veronica Mitchell          57.29   10- 8- 0
1855 Noble                 ME  Jason Perkins              49.92    2-10- 0
1856 Noble & Greenough     MA  Meghan Cleary              74.05   13- 3- 0
1857 Northgate, CA         CA  TBA                        57.77    7-10- 0
1858 Norco                 CA  Zak Kapec                  40.01    0- 2- 0
1859 Northwood, CA         CA  Joseph Reynolds            54.69    4- 7- 0
1860 North Branford        CT  Lori Rubino                56.57    5-11- 0
1861 North Haven           CT  Melissa Griffin            57.00    7- 9- 1
1862 Northwest Catholic    CT  Bill Mullady               62.29   10- 8- 0
1863 Norwalk               CT  Al Morgenthaler            64.43    7-10- 0
1864 Norwich Free Acad     CT  Eric Page                  55.15    7-10- 0
1865 Norcross              GA  Gio De La Pena             50.90    9- 5- 0
1866 North Atlanta         GA  Kelsey Gilman              41.04    5-10- 0
1867 North Cobb            GA  Kathy Ezzell               41.48    4-12- 2
1868 North Forsyth         GA  Robert Kienle              46.81    6-11- 0
1869 North Gwinnett        GA  Lindsey Dalton             69.95   16- 3- 0
1870 North Paulding        GA  Jay Worley                 53.54   13- 6- 0
1871 North Springs         GA  Judy Montal                27.16    0- 5- 0
1872 Northgate, GA         GA  Amanda Connell             56.96    9- 3- 0
1873 Northview, GA         GA  Kristyn Wakely             68.92   11- 6- 1
1874 Northside Prep, IL    IL  Lynn Merrill               48.21    0- 7- 0
1875 North Central         IN  Ashley Chandler            48.15    0-12- 0
1876 Norristown Area       PA  Brian Kennedy              54.25    0-16- 0
1877 North Penn            PA  Heather Mellow             72.76   10- 9- 0
1878 North Oldham County   KY  Betty-Jean Cobb            54.81   11- 7- 0
1879 North Yarmouth Acad   ME  Lucy Gerrity               57.14    5- 9- 0
1880 North Caroline        MD  Nicolas McMorris           58.07    2- 7- 0
1881 North Carroll         MD  Debbie Hall                82.59   10- 6- 0
1882 North County          MD  Dave Mueller               60.64    3-11- 0
1883 North East, Cecil     MD  Mary Clare Lane            61.78    5- 8- 0
1884 North Hagerstown      MD  Robert Compton             66.00    5- 7- 0
1885 North Harford         MD  Tara Buecker               76.28    8- 8- 0
1886 North Point           MD  Paige Attonito             67.51   11- 5- 0
1887 Northeast, MD         MD  Kaitlyn Warf               69.68    5-10- 1
1888 Northern, Calvert     MD  Kimberleigh Booros         67.62    7- 6- 0
1889 Northwest, MD         MD  Michell Heyl               60.59    3- 7- 0
1890 Northwood, MD         MD  Carlos Montalvan           52.54    1-12- 0
1891 North Andover         MA  Meredith Prior             80.99   18- 6- 0
1892 North Attleborough    MA  Karen Folan                74.78   13- 6- 0
1893 North Central Charte  MA  TBA                        55.31    1- 4- 0
1894 North Middlesex       MA  Margaret Desilets          71.26   10- 9- 0
1895 North Quincy          MA  Megan Therrien             63.25   10-10- 1
1896 North Reading         MA  Sam Whitney                63.77    3-11- 0
1897 North Shore-Essex Te  MA  Farah Lalli                58.26    2- 7- 0
1898 Northampton, MA       MA  Susan Biggs                77.60   13- 5- 0
1899 Northbridge           MA  Cherie Taylor              47.88    0-11- 0
1900 Norton                MA  Mary Pasquantonio          50.88    0-13- 0
1901 Norwell               MA  Kara Connerty              82.94   18- 5- 0
1902 Norwood               MA  Caitlin Harrington         75.57   12- 8- 0
1903 Northview, MI         MI  Shaye Bradley              51.03    3- 9- 0
1904 Northville            MI  Amanda Asher               63.38   16- 2- 0
1905 North HS, MN          MN  Megan Ahlers               37.11    3- 9- 0
1906 Northfield            MN  Dan DuPay                  44.47    3-11- 0
1907 North Tahoe           NV  Nora Fallon-Oben            0.00    0- 0- 0
1908 North Valleys         NV  Eric McCuskey               0.00    0- 0- 0
1909 Northwest, NV         NV  Gregg Donnelly              0.00    0- 0- 0
1910 Northfield Mt. Hermo  MA  Francesca DenHartog        70.88   10- 4- 0
1911 North Kingstown       RI  Keith Higgins              61.47    1-11- 1
1912 North Providence      RI  Susan Rainone              66.33    6- 5- 0
1913 North Brunswick       NJ  Danielle Bussiere          68.94   15- 7- 0
1914 North Hunterdon       NJ  Stacy Ditze                70.22    7-12- 0
1915 North Warren, NJ      NJ  Brian Gravatt              49.39    2-15- 0
1916 Northern Burlington   NJ  Liz McGough                68.62   13- 8- 0
1917 Northern Highlands    NJ  Michael Menzella           81.06   21- 2- 0
1918 North Rockland        NY  Greg Borchers              83.06   15- 3- 0
1919 North Salem           NY  Christine Werlau           78.60   15- 3- 0
1920 North Tonawanda       NY  Brandon Schmitt            48.51    1-11- 0
1921 North Shore, NY       NY  Jeffrey Butt               82.14   11- 7- 0
1922 Northwood School, NY  NY  Trevor Gilligan            51.33    0- 3- 0
1923 North Babylon         NY  Michelle Ceraso            81.33   11- 5- 0
1924 Northport             NY  Carol Rose                 84.34   13- 5- 0
1925 North Davidson Club   NC  Greg Briggs                26.61    0- 7- 0
1926 Northern Guilford     NC  Karin Flippen              48.45    8- 5- 1
1927 Northside, NC         NC  Jaimie Mierkowski          34.57    1- 9- 0
1928 Northwest Guilford    NC  Kaitlin Foster             49.83   12- 3- 1
1929 North Canton Hoover   OH  Bill Gould                 60.88    9- 8- 0
1930 Northridge            OH  TBA                        42.73    0- 1- 0
1931 Northampton, PA       PA  Paige Warbrick             55.46    6-10- 0
1932 Northeast, PA         PA  Laurie Johnson             53.65    5- 5- 0
1933 Northern York         PA  Dale Bishop                60.26    5-12- 0
1934 North Allegheny       PA  Bob Bozutto                53.03    0-16- 0
1935 North Hills           PA  James Cassandro            55.48    9- 6- 0
1936 Norfolk Academy       VA  Blair Weymouth             65.69    9- 7- 0
1937 Norfolk Collegiate    VA  Lindsey Belle              50.60    1- 4- 0
1938 North Stafford        VA  Michelle Beeman            49.91    7- 8- 0
1939 Notre Dame Prep, AZ   AZ  Joy Greenberg              60.86    4-12- 0
1940 Notre Dame, San Jose  CA  Bethany Nagid              55.72    0- 3- 0
1941 Notre Dame-Fairfield  CT  Jenn Schell                51.80    6-10- 1
1942 Notre Dame de Sion    KS  Ross Dessert               57.27    6- 8- 0
1943 Notre Dame Acad, KY   KY  Jimmy Marshall             47.82    7-10- 0
1944 Notre Dame Prep, MD   MD  Mac Ford                   84.69    6-10- 0
1945 Notre Dame Acad, MA   MA  Meredith Frank             86.88   21- 4- 0
1946 Notre Dame, Worceste  MA  TBA                        61.52    6- 6- 0
1947 Notre Dame Prep, MI   MI  Aurora Zinck               53.63    4- 9- 0
1948 Notre Dame, MO        MO  Natalie Fisher             48.51    3- 9- 0
1949 Notre Dame, NJ        NJ  Bryan Fisher               79.60   19- 2- 0
1950 Nottingham (Ham. N)   NJ  C. Bell/S. Dunham          34.99    0-10- 0
1951 Notre Dame Acad, OH   OH  Josh Schaar                65.09   13- 4- 1
1952 Notre Dame Cath Lati  OH  Abby Silvester             56.25    7- 7- 0
1953 Notre Dame Acad, PA   PA  Xan Weitzel                75.77   12- 7- 0
1954 Notre Dame, Welland   ON  Agi Mete                   47.16   11- 8- 0
1955 Novato                CA  Rory Daly                  79.43   22- 3- 0
1956 Novi                  MI  Amy Kilgore                58.97   12- 5- 1
1957 NV-Demarest           NJ  Jennifer Eden              55.78    5- 9- 0
1958 NV-Old Tappan         NJ  Kosta Panayotof            64.27   12- 4- 0
1959 NW Arkansas           AR  Robert Critselous          54.56    3- 5- 0
1960 Nyack                 NY  Kathryn Perrella           73.57    8- 9- 0
1961 Oak Mountain Blue     AL  David Klementz             59.94   15- 2- 0
1962 Oak Mountain Red      AL  Bryan Wilkes               44.41    3- 7- 0
1963 Oak Ridge             CA  Nathan Hendel              72.61   10- 6- 0
1964 Oakland Skyline Club  CA  TBA                        28.91    0-11- 0
1965 Oakland Tech Club     CA  Maya Semans                40.49    2- 9- 0
1966 Oak Park, CA          CA  Courtney Schneck           72.67   17- 5- 0
1967 Oaks Christian        CA  TBA                        44.54    0- 7- 0
1968 Oak Hall              FL  Zach Tamburello            59.49   12- 8- 0
1969 Oak Park-River Fores  IL  Alana Breen                68.99    7-13- 0
1970 Oakdale               MD  Beth Nave                  81.97   10- 6- 0
1971 Oakland Mills         MD  Megan Gittermann           48.22    0-13- 0
1972 Oakmont Regional      MA  Scott McCartney            62.33    4- 9- 0
1973 Oak Knoll School      NJ  Rachel Lasda               87.31   23- 2- 0
1974 Oakcrest              NJ  Jamie Toy                  59.25    9-10- 0
1975 Oakwood               OH  Danielle Hinckley          47.90    4- 6- 0
1976 Oakland CS, PA        PA  Ashley White               63.02    6- 9- 0
1977 Oakton                VA  Jean Counts                73.38   12- 7- 0
1978 Ocala Club            FL  Kyle Strausser             39.95   10- 5- 0
1979 Ocean Springs         MS  Jim Newton                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1980 Oceanside, ME         ME  Angie Vachon               58.55   11- 3- 0
1981 Ocean City            NJ  Alyssa Preis               70.59   18- 4- 0
1982 Ocean Township        NJ  Andrea Schweitzer          67.97   10- 9- 0
1983 Oceanside, NY         NY  Ken Dwyer                  79.16    8- 9- 0
1984 Ocoee                 FL  Gabriela Chassagne         38.98    3-13- 0
1985 Oconomowoc            WI  Bob Maynard                36.40    2-12- 0
1986 O'Neill               NY  Joanne Cox                 55.04    5-10- 0
1987 Ogdensburg Free Acad  NY  Lauren Morley              47.99    1-11- 0
1988 Okemos                MI  Matt Holtz                 68.91   16- 4- 0
1989 Olathe                KS  Chris Doddridge            43.33    0- 4- 0
1990 Old Lyme              CT  Emily A. Macione           72.28   18- 3- 0
1991 Old Saybrook          CT  Al Mortali                 72.14   18- 4- 0
1992 Oldham County         KY  TBA                        38.44    0- 7- 0
1993 Oldfields School      MD  Emily Waugh                57.68    6- 8- 0
1994 Old Mill              MD  Heather Arnold             72.31    8- 8- 0
1995 Old Colony Reg Vo-Te  MA  TBA                        52.69    1- 2- 0
1996 Old Rochester         MA  Chris Tresca               73.00   13- 6- 1
1997 Old Bridge            NJ  Steve Gajewski             63.93   11- 7- 0
1998 Olentangy             OH  Zink/Halls                 70.47   14- 4- 0
1999 Olentangy Liberty, O  OH  Brenna Flynn               68.28   12- 6- 1
2000 Olentangy Orange      OH  Megan Noone                63.91    9- 9- 0
2001 Oliver Ames           MA  Craig Gardner              67.98   10- 8- 0
2002 OLMA, NJ              NJ  Tom McCarville             38.63    0-16- 0
2003 Olmsted Falls         OH  John Moore                 55.34   10- 6- 0
2004 Olympian              CA  Ivan Gonzalez              47.88    5-15- 0
2005 Olympia               FL  Elyse DeLisle              72.86   19- 3- 0
2006 Olympic Heights       FL  James Gottlieb             40.80    4-12- 0
2007 Olympia-Arcadia       NY  Jordan Allen               61.20    7-10- 0
2008 Olympus               UT  Jessica Davies             58.09    3- 9- 0
2009 Omaha Club            NE  Gwen Newsome                0.00    0- 0- 0
2010 Onondaga              NY  Beth Ross                  55.08    3-13- 0
2011 O'Fallon, IL          IL  Rob Garrison               61.90   10- 5- 0
2012 Orangewood CS         FL  Cliff D'Angelo             39.64    1- 9- 0
2013 Orange                OH  Lindsay Schutrum           53.50    7- 8- 0
2014 Orangeville DSS       CN  Allan Alderson              0.00    0- 0- 0
2015 Orchard Park          NY  Bridget Callahan           68.28    9- 6- 0
2016 Oregon City           OR  Dara Kramer                66.18   10- 6- 0
2017 Oregon Episcopal      OR  Tucker Pierson             69.61   15- 5- 0
2018 Oregon                WI  Lindsey Moore              46.74    7- 9- 0
2019 Orono                 MN  Allison Sisk               59.10   12- 3- 0
2020 Osbourn HS            VA  Aubrie Sawyer              39.81    0-10- 0
2021 Osbourn Park          VA  Kate Thomas                55.25    5-10- 0
2022 Osseo-Park Center     MN  Alison Jennings            56.00   10- 6- 0
2023 Ossining              NY  Dan Ricci                  74.68    9- 8- 0
2024 Oswego                NY  Laura Burger               60.60    5-11- 0
2025 Otay Ranch            CA  Kyle Smith                 63.40   19- 2- 0
2026 Ottawa Hills          OH  Jim Petas                  68.23   15- 1- 0
2027 Ottawa                CN  Al Smith                    0.00    0- 0- 0
2028 Our Lady of Lourdes   NY  Mike Galantich             63.39    6-12- 0
2029 Our Lady of Mercy, R  NY  Anthony Yandek             64.92    5-12- 0
2030 Our Lady of Mercy, N  NY  Giordano/Musumeci          73.50    7-10- 0
2031 Out-of-Door Acad      FL  Amy Whittington            53.91    2- 3- 0
2032 Overland              CO  Allison Seeman             42.05    6- 8- 0
2033 Overlea               MD  Jenna Stump                41.45    2- 6- 0
2034 Overlake School       WA  Sue Haviland               62.81    9- 3- 0
2035 Oviedo                FL  John Darley                70.88   16- 5- 0
2036 Owatonna              MN  Bill Bernard               57.38    9- 5- 0
2037 Owen J. Roberts       PA  Joe Tornetta               79.43   19- 2- 0
2038 Owego Free Academy    NY  Jason Westerveldt          63.19    5- 8- 0
2039 Owings Mills          MD  Mary Beth Dickman          54.21    5- 6- 0
2040 Oxbridge Academy      FL  Marissa Lisi               51.28    9- 9- 0
2041 Oxbow Union           VT  Brian Musty                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2042 Oxford Hills          ME  Sarah Proulx               50.46    2-10- 0
2043 Oxford, MI            MI  Alyssa Shaver              54.89    7- 8- 1
2044 Oyster River          NH  Dawn Antosz                49.87    5- 9- 0
2045 Oyster Bay            NY  Charlie Rizzuto            73.64    7- 9- 0
2046 Pacific Ridge         CA  Liza Neptune               60.80   12- 7- 0
2047 Pace Academy          GA  Courtney Morrison          42.14    4-11- 0
2048 Padua Academy         DE  Harmon/McBride             55.76    4- 6- 1
2049 Page                  NC  TBA                        33.88    1- 8- 0
2050 Paint Branch          MD  Jamie Paloni               53.82    2- 9- 0
2051 Palo Alto             CA  Jamie Nesbitt              75.30   18- 1- 0
2052 Palm Harbor Univ Clu  FL  Emily Sugar                31.18    4- 9- 0
2053 Palisades Charter     CA  Betsy Economou             51.97    7- 8- 0
2054 Palos Verdes          CA  Marissa Hewitt             57.48    6- 9- 0
2055 Palmer                CO  Lila Barzegar              54.61    5- 8- 0
2056 Palmer Ridge          CO  Don Bryant                 66.84   10- 6- 0
2057 Palm Beach Central    FL  Marcie Cohen Singer        34.29    2- 6- 0
2058 Palm Beach Gardens    FL  TBA                        34.18    0- 8- 0
2059 Palmer Trinity        FL  Meg McCarthy               31.27    0- 9- 0
2060 Palmetto Ridge        FL  Kim Ellis                  44.72    2- 5- 0
2061 Palatine              IL  Leslie Schock              73.41   15- 6- 0
2062 Palo Verde            NV  K. Krause                  29.96    1- 9- 0
2063 Palmyra-Macedon, NY   NY  E.J. Burse                 73.67   13- 5- 0
2064 Palmyra Area, PA      PA  Grace Monjardo             64.55    6- 7- 0
2065 Panthers              CA  Marie Garcia               50.92    4- 5- 0
2066 Panther Creek         NC  Allison DuChon             45.80    5- 8- 0
2067 Park Vista            FL  Kate McKague               61.23    9- 6- 0
2068 Parkview              GA  David Erwin                32.57    5- 8- 0
2069 Park Tudor School     IN  Casey LeFevre              58.92   13- 8- 0
2070 Park School           MD  Robin Cardin Lowe          72.36   11- 6- 0
2071 Parkside              MD  Erica Amalfitano           69.32    4- 7- 0
2072 Parkville             MD  Shannon McFadden           59.81    9- 4- 0
2073 Park of Cottage Grov  MN  Scott Leonard              57.77   12- 4- 0
2074 Parkway Central       MO  Beth Karfs                 43.76    1-12- 0
2075 Parkway North         MO  Marcia Barasch             46.89    4-11- 0
2076 Parkway South         MO  Vic Fulgham                56.16    8-11- 0
2077 Parkway West          MO  Emily Lovercheck           55.39    6-18- 0
2078 Paramus HS            NJ  Michael Bellinger          66.55   13- 4- 0
2079 Park Regional         NJ  Ryan Thomas                48.37    1-13- 0
2080 Park Ridge-Emerson    NJ  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2081 Parkland              PA  Dawn Cipolla               76.23   19- 3- 0
2082 Park City             UT  Abbie Coleman              74.92   15- 0- 0
2083 Park View             VA  Kathy Koscinski            42.81    1-11- 0
2084 Pascack Hills         NJ  Scott Ernest               63.24    9- 7- 0
2085 Pascack Valley        NJ  Melissa Velez              67.21    8- 9- 0
2086 Passaic Tech          NJ  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2087 Passaic Valley        NJ  Lori Demsey                52.55    4-14- 0
2088 Patrick Henry, CA     CA  Kenny Hasselbar            58.04    9-10- 0
2089 Patapsco              MD  Paul Latanishen            60.39    8- 4- 0
2090 Patterson Mill        MD  Colby Rhea                 73.64    7-10- 0
2091 Patuxent              MD  Kayla Hayden               65.10    6- 7- 0
2092 Pattonville           MO  David DiPasquale           58.62   11- 4- 0
2093 Patchogue-Medford     NY  Emily Armstrong            74.95    6- 9- 0
2094 Patrick Henry, Ashla  VA  Megan Greenbaum            44.67    2- 8- 0
2095 Patrick Henry, Roano  VA  Jess Truax                 57.10   11- 5- 0
2096 Patriot               VA  Julie ONeill               67.90    9- 3- 0
2097 Patrick Fogarty       CN  Cheryl Heitzner            51.78    1- 0- 0
2098 Paul VI CS, VA        VA  Alex Whitworth             75.52    7- 9- 0
2099 Paul VI, NJ           NJ  Lauren Bigos               54.71    5-13- 0
2100 Paul Dwyer CSS        CN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2101 Pawling               NY  Robert Walters             43.88    1-14- 0
2102 Paxon Institute       FL  Farrah L Perkins           36.04    2-11- 0
2103 Peachtree Ridge       GA  Ashley Stratemeyer         42.08    1-13- 0
2104 Peabody Veterans Mem  MA  Dennis Desroche            70.37    8- 9- 0
2105 Pearl River           NY  Laurie Mayernik            77.00   12- 5- 3
2106 Pebblebrook           GA  William Jones              19.65    0- 7- 0
2107 Pedro Menendez        FL  Kathleen Novak             50.73    7- 6- 0
2108 Peddie School         NJ  Katie Schwizer             67.70    8- 5- 0
2109 Pelham, NH            NH  Bruce Brown                51.93    6- 9- 0
2110 Pelham Memorial, NY   NY  Danielle Scicutella        62.65    3-12- 1
2111 Pembroke Hill         MO  Kara Kling                 45.06    0- 4- 0
2112 Pembroke, MA          MA  Abigail Walsh              62.78    4-12- 0
2113 Pembroke Academy, NH  NH  Tracey Xenakis             44.21    1-13- 0
2114 Peninsula, CA         CA  Paula Borstel              58.01    6- 7- 0
2115 Pensacola             FL  Carlee Diggins Costello    50.59   10- 6- 0
2116 Penn                  IN  Jeremy Brown               57.18   10- 9- 0
2117 Penn Wood             PA  Tracy Boyle                51.83    0-13- 0
2118 Penncrest             PA  Robin Keevan               69.16    6-12- 0
2119 Pennridge             PA  Karen Schnurr              71.27   10- 8- 0
2120 Pennsbury East        PA  Christie Cooper            71.58    8-10- 0
2121 Pentucket Regional    MA  Nindy Pike                 72.97    9- 6- 1
2122 Pennsauken            NJ  Brandon Bond               57.95    7-11- 0
2123 Pennington School, N  NJ  Wendy Morris               63.86   10- 9- 0
2124 Penfield              NY  Wayne Smith                77.71   10- 9- 0
2125 Penn Yan Academy      NY  Patty Queener              78.47   17- 2- 0
2126 Penn Manor            PA  Jenn Forney                72.89   10- 8- 0
2127 Peoria Notre Dame Cl  IL  Shea Olehy                 55.90    2-10- 2
2128 Pequannock Township   NJ  L. Lafferman               65.71    7-11- 0
2129 Perkiomen Valley      PA  Kathy Kelley               71.78    8-11- 0
2130 Perry Hall            MD  Kristen LaPlume Arseneau   71.63    4- 8- 0
2131 Perryville            MD  Mary Dunman                68.38   12- 3- 0
2132 Perrysburg            OH  Patrice Brock              62.22    9- 6- 1
2133 Perkiomen School      PA  Louisy Thompson            54.57    6- 7- 0
2134 Pereyma               CN  Shannon Quinn               0.00    0- 0- 0
2135 Petaluma              CA  Sarah Shada                47.78    4- 8- 0
2136 Petrides              NY  Jennifer Delahanty         49.00    0- 4- 0
2137 Peters Township       PA  Kristin Slemmer            62.01    5-11- 0
2138 Phillips Andover Aca  MA  Martha Fenton              65.86    4- 8- 2
2139 Phillips Exeter Acad  NH  Christina Breen            69.06    7- 7- 2
2140 Phillipsburg          NJ  Robert Stem                62.40    5-13- 0
2141 Philip Pocock         CN  John Tavares                0.00    0- 0- 0
2142 Phoenixville          PA  Aamina Thornton            72.07   11- 9- 0
2143 Pickerington Central  OH  Maggie Bornhorst           68.49   13- 3- 1
2144 Pickerington North    OH  Emily Reincheld            62.47    9- 7- 0
2145 Piedmont              CA  LaNon Gillins              73.32   16- 2- 0
2146 Pigeon Forge          TN  Emily Jones                24.79    0-11- 0
2147 Pikesville            MD  Megan Thomas               71.68   11- 2- 0
2148 Pilgrim               RI  Tom Flanders               70.45    9- 3- 0
2149 Pinnacle              AZ  Dave Podolak               73.80   18- 2- 0
2150 Pine Creek            CO  Roger Wallace              62.32    9- 6- 0
2151 Pine Crest            FL  Eileen Pliske              71.27   17- 5- 0
2152 Pine School           FL  Amanda Proscia             48.93    3- 9- 0
2153 Pinecrest Academy     GA  Jillian DiFazio            46.26    4-10- 0
2154 Pingree School        MA  Sam Taylor                 61.98    8-10- 0
2155 Pinkerton Academy, N  NH  Rob Daziel                 78.06   17- 3- 0
2156 Pinelands Regional    NJ  Paul Millar                52.23    3-14- 0
2157 Pingry School         NJ  Carter Abbott              74.47   13- 8- 0
2158 Pine Bush             NY  Kevin Blackwell            56.07    3- 3- 0
2159 Pinecrest, NC         NC  TBA                        43.15    2-12- 0
2160 Pine-Richland         PA  Tori Trombetta             70.54   16- 3- 0
2161 Pioneer, CA           CA  Mona Mesbahi               49.45    0- 7- 0
2162 Pittsfield            MA  Jenna Giardina             54.45    1-10- 0
2163 Pittsford             NY  Donovan Lopez              83.90   18- 3- 0
2164 Pittston Area         PA  Emily Foley                52.47    2-10- 0
2165 Plantation            FL  TBA                        32.56    0- 9- 0
2166 Plainedge             NY  Anthony Giovanelli         80.96    9- 5- 0
2167 Plainview J.F.K.      NY  Jeff Salzberg              62.60   10- 5- 0
2168 Plano Premier Club    TX  Kacie Connors              58.78    1- 7- 0
2169 Pleasant Grove Club,  CA  Andi Yanok                 52.56    6- 5- 0
2170 Pleasantville         NY  Allison Steinberg          67.33    6-11- 1
2171 Pleasant Grove, UT    UT  Blake Norton               52.57    3- 9- 0
2172 Plymouth-Whitemarsh   PA  Ellen Reilly               71.62    8-10- 0
2173 Plymouth North, MA    MA  Melsie Gaignard            64.06    9-10- 0
2174 Plymouth South, MA    MA  Chris Sheridan             63.41    8-10- 0
2175 Plymouth, MI          MI  Jake Wieloch               60.25   12- 4- 0
2176 Plymouth Regional, N  NH  Maureen Wentzell           48.14    3-11- 0
2177 Point Loma            CA  Erica Orsa                 41.73    1-15- 0
2178 Point Pleasant Boro   NJ  Megan Fritz                47.28    0-17- 0
2179 Polytech, DE          DE  Lynn Richardson            74.13   15- 2- 0
2180 Polytechnic, Baltimo  MD  Carla Barrera              53.83    3- 2- 0
2181 Poly Prep CDS         NY  Anni Zukauskas             68.97   10- 5- 0
2182 Poland HS             OH  Steve Tyson                42.44    0- 9- 2
2183 Pomperaug             CT  Michael Fleming            67.19   13- 7- 0
2184 Pomfret School        CT  Quinn Brueggemann          60.67    7- 8- 0
2185 Ponte Vedra           FL  Kelly Dotsikas             76.23   19- 4- 0
2186 Poolesville           MD  Brittany Hilton            72.49   10- 3- 0
2187 Pope John Paul II, F  FL  Jeff Atkins                63.13   12- 9- 0
2188 Pope                  GA  Nick Anderson              66.60   12- 6- 1
2189 Pope John Paul II, P  PA  Maureen Burger             69.70    9-10- 0
2190 Pope John Paul II, M  MA  Marissa Potter             61.90    2-10- 1
2191 Pope John XXIII, NJ   NJ  Kyla Kelly                 65.79   11- 5- 0
2192 Pope John Paul II, T  TN  Megan Riley Clark          66.79   13- 5- 0
2193 Pope John Paul-Great  VA  Becky Murphy               61.58    8- 6- 0
2194 Poquoson Club         VA  Lacey MacDuffie            39.29    0- 5- 0
2195 Port Charlotte        FL  Joanne Parker              45.32    4- 9- 0
2196 Portland              ME  Cameron McManus            60.16    9- 6- 0
2197 Portage Northern      MI  Kate Twichell              59.83   12- 5- 0
2198 Portsmouth Abbey      RI  Kate Reardon               62.90   11- 5- 0
2199 Portsmouth HS, RI     RI  Tara McCarthy              63.20    3-10- 0
2200 Portsmouth, NH        NH  Mary Squire                73.46   14- 6- 0
2201 Portledge School      NY  Lauren Scipione            65.88   11- 5- 0
2202 Port Washington       NY  KaitlynCarter              81.56   11- 3- 0
2203 Porter Ridge          NC  Alexandra Crusha           33.94    1- 9- 0
2204 Pottsgrove            PA  Kirstin Mayberry           64.12    4-14- 0
2205 Pottstown             PA  Andrew Bachman             64.85    3-12- 0
2206 Potomac School        VA  Claire Bordley             76.71   12- 7- 0
2207 Potsdam               NY  Sarah Bullard              59.71    7- 5- 0
2208 Potomac Falls         VA  Jim Birks                  66.77   14- 5- 0
2209 Potomac HS            VA  Cindy Lopez Yusuf          44.70    3-10- 0
2210 Poway                 CA  Sarah Spillett             66.80   10-10- 0
2211 Powhatan Club         VA  Vince Evans                35.31    0- 1- 0
2212 P. Johnson Collegiat  CN  Luidji                      0.00    0- 0- 0
2213 Preuss School         CA  Lisa Hawk                  53.01    4- 4- 0
2214 Presentation Acad     KY  Laura Cox                  41.00    1- 5- 0
2215 Preston               WV  Macy Webster               49.06    0- 3- 0
2216 Prior Lake            MN  Ali Minelli                67.57   16- 3- 0
2217 Princeton HS          NJ  David Schlesinger          72.89   10-13- 0
2218 Princeton Day School  NJ  Jill Thomas                66.89   10- 6- 0
2219 Proctor Academy       NH  Kristen Martin             56.69    5-10- 0
2220 Providence CDS, RI    RI  Alanna Morris              53.60    5- 7- 2
2221 Prout School          RI  Laura Briggs               68.94    9- 6- 0
2222 Providence CDS, NC    NC  Lily Robinson              46.13    4- 8- 0
2223 Providence HS, NC     NC  Andrea Spano               35.09    1-11- 0
2224 Pueblo West           CO  Manuel Torres              47.66    4- 6- 0
2225 Putney School         VT  Kat Brown                  51.56    0- 1- 0
2226 Putnam Valley         NY  Megan Connelly             71.13    6-10- 2
2227 Puyallup              WA  Amy Seachriest             58.28    7- 6- 0
2228 Quakertown            PA  Nicole Donnelly            48.71    3-13- 0
2229 Quaker Valley         PA  Nellie Kraus               76.12   19- 2- 0
2230 Queen Anne's County   MD  Penelope Santos-Bates      81.08   15- 5- 0
2231 Queens HS of Teachin  NY  Jenny Senra                45.19    0- 1- 0
2232 Queensbury            NY  Elise Britt                74.10   12- 2- 0
2233 Quince Orchard        MD  Jennifer Holliday Mohr     65.04    7- 6- 0
2234 Quincy                MA  Alisa Arakelian            55.26    2-15- 1
2235 Radnor                PA  Brooke Fritz               84.28   22- 3- 0
2236 Ragsdale              NC  Courtney Dunlap            37.31    7-10- 0
2237 Ralston Valley        CO  Katie Lohmiller (Moseley   69.81   12- 4- 0
2238 Ramona                CA  Jim Bliss                  62.17   18- 5- 0
2239 Rampart               CO  Melissa Rausch             70.56   12- 5- 0
2240 Ramapo                NJ  Samantha Fontanella        71.04   11- 7- 0
2241 Ramsey, NJ            NJ  Liz Henky                  58.45    6- 9- 0
2242 Rancho Cotate         CA  Gwyneth Baynham            56.20    9- 7- 0
2243 Rancho Bernardo       CA  Dave Christensen           59.57    8-10- 0
2244 Rangeview             CO  Nicole Dyrdahl             33.13    1-14- 0
2245 Ransom Everglades     FL  Bridgette Laskey           51.45   10- 4- 0
2246 Rancocas Valley       NJ  Sara Shelley               73.74   16- 7- 0
2247 Randolph, NJ          NJ  Gina Annunziata            70.16    9- 9- 0
2248 Ranney School         NJ  Andrew Sullivan & Lisa M   58.78    6- 9- 0
2249 Randolph Union, VT    VT  Erin Smith                 47.78    2-14- 0
2250 Ravenscroft School    NC  Kerry Norman               62.44   14- 4- 0
2251 Ravenwood             TN  Bill Dryer                 68.20   13- 6- 0
2252 Reading Memorial      MA  Rachel Costa               75.29   12-11- 0
2253 Reagan                NC  Lisa Smith                 39.74    4- 8- 0
2254 Redwood               CA  Isaac Campbell             67.75   11- 9- 0
2255 Redondo Union         CA  Tom Borgia                 71.72   18- 2- 0
2256 Red Lion Christian,   DE  Courtney Flounders         37.62    2-12- 0
2257 Red Bank Catholic     NJ  Lisa Caprioni              75.82   19- 4- 0
2258 Red Bank Regional     NJ  Ashley Corcione            64.70   11-10- 0
2259 Red Hook              NY  Y. Turchetti               67.44   15- 3- 0
2260 Red Lion Area, PA     PA  Steve Unger                66.21    8- 7- 0
2261 Regis Jesuit          CO  Billy Corbett              65.30    8- 9- 0
2262 Regina Dominican      IL  Colleen Speth              55.66    9-10- 0
2263 Reitz Memorial        IN  Lanea Stagg                45.93    1-10- 0
2264 Reno                  NV  Cori Conner                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2265 Resurrection          IL  Mary Byrne                 57.78    5- 7- 0
2266 Reservoir             MD  Katie Lee                  73.16    7- 8- 0
2267 Revere, MA            MA  Karen Atkinson             53.09    3- 9- 0
2268 Revere, OH            OH  Kara Donahoe               56.11    4-11- 0
2269 RHAM                  CT  Jill Belanger              49.77    4-12- 0
2270 Richard Montgomery,   MD  Brett Ponchione            62.93    5- 4- 0
2271 Richland Northeast    SC  Gary Fulmer                36.68    0- 5- 0
2272 Rice Memorial         VT  Kelly McClintock           58.59   12- 3- 0
2273 Ridgefield            CT  Cece Berger                72.80   11- 7- 0
2274 Ridley                PA  Kristin Milewski           71.55    6-11- 0
2275 Ridge, NJ             NJ  Barbara Ann Erickson       82.76   17- 4- 0
2276 Ridgewood             NJ  Karla Mixon                88.41   23- 1- 0
2277 Ridge View            SC  Brittany Scott             32.81    0- 8- 0
2278 Rising Sun            MD  Ryan Crouse                63.35    5- 7- 0
2279 Riverdale, FL         FL  Katie Lynch                28.58    0- 7- 0
2280 River Ridge           GA  Ines Haas                  55.74    9- 5- 0
2281 Riverwood             GA  Heather Berryman           40.23    2-12- 0
2282 River Hill            MD  Kelly (Berger) Rabil       71.98    5- 9- 0
2283 River Lakes           MN  Rachel Kolling              0.00    0- 0- 0
2284 Rivers School         MA  Susanna Donahue            70.17   12- 5- 0
2285 River Dell            NJ  Jess Rickershauser         67.12   12- 4- 0
2286 Riverdale CDS, NY     NY  Carol Pouliot              60.55    7- 9- 0
2287 Riverhead             NY  Ashley King                71.05    4-10- 0
2288 Riverside, NC         NC  TBA                        30.31    0- 9- 0
2289 Riverside, SC         SC  DeAnn Louis                51.66   10- 4- 0
2290 Riverton              UT  David Oka                  66.97    9- 5- 0
2291 Riverbend             VA  Dion Fennell               50.07    5- 7- 0
2292 Robinson, FL          FL  Ashriel West               47.23    7- 6- 0
2293 Robbinsdale Armstron  MN  Caitlin Bishop             55.49   10- 8- 0
2294 Robbinsdale Cooper    MN  Hiliary Volkman            34.40    1-12- 0
2295 Robbinsville          NJ  Jenna Colicchia            66.33    8- 9- 0
2296 Robinson Secondary,   VA  Liz Case                   79.91   21- 1- 0
2297 Robert Hall           CN  Tom Andress                35.74    0- 1- 0
2298 Rocky Hill HS         CT  Drew O'Connor              54.13    9- 9- 0
2299 Rockledge             FL  Paul Johnson               57.25   16- 3- 0
2300 Rockdale County       GA  Jeffrey Feighner           33.30    2- 8- 0
2301 Rocky Mountain, ID    ID  Jeff Einfalt               59.90    0- 1- 0
2302 Rockbridge Acad, MD   MD  Cat Baskin                 62.85    2- 4- 0
2303 Rockville             MD  Caitlin Ulmer              59.52    5- 6- 0
2304 Rochester Adams       MI  Vittoria Wallace           47.34    0-13- 0
2305 Rochester HS, MI      MI  Dave Hamel                 52.77    7-10- 0
2306 Rockford              MI  Mike Emery                 73.85   21- 3- 0
2307 Rochester Century, M  MN  Scott Swenson              51.04    6- 7- 0
2308 Rochester Mayo        MN  Nikki Anglin               44.35    4-10- 0
2309 Rockwood Summit       MO  David Gibson               55.13    7-12- 0
2310 Rocky Hill School     RI  Meg Getsinger              61.37    6- 1- 1
2311 Rocky Point           NY  Dan Spallina               80.47    6- 8- 0
2312 Rocky River           OH  Michael Worrall            68.82   17- 3- 0
2313 Rock Ridge            VA  Jennifer Davis             45.60    3-13- 0
2314 Rockbridge County     VA  Susan Wager                53.62    9- 7- 0
2315 Roland Park Country   MD  Nicolini/Koffel            88.41   12- 6- 0
2316 Rome Free Academy     NY  Nick Medicis               50.29    1-15- 0
2317 Roosevelt, CA         CA  Steve Altschuler           41.45    0-12- 0
2318 Roosevelt, NY         NY  TBA                        49.57    2- 8- 0
2319 Roosevelt, WA         WA  Hilary Bowen               65.45   10- 4- 0
2320 Rosary                CA  Chris Grijalba             52.06    7-10- 0
2321 Roswell               GA  Susanne Scheer             61.30    7- 8- 0
2322 Rosemount             MN  Jeff Smith                 49.64    3-11- 0
2323 Roseville Area        MN  Sonja Hoffman              52.43    6- 8- 0
2324 Roslyn                NY  Michelle Crennan           62.38    4-11- 0
2325 Roseburg              OR  Savannah McClendon         48.10    5- 8- 0
2326 Roxbury               NJ  Kevin Bewalder             71.18   12- 6- 0
2327 Royal, CA             CA  Shauna Messinger           49.05    2-10- 0
2328 Roy                   UT  John McCain                63.69   13- 2- 0
2329 R.J. Reynolds         NC  Brynn Lewallen             55.53   14- 4- 0
2330 Rumson-Fair Haven     NJ  Amy O'Keefe                82.55   24- 2- 0
2331 Rush-Henrietta        NY  Tom MacMillan              69.23    5-12- 0
2332 Rutgers Prep          NJ  Carol G. Zboray            58.20    6-11- 0
2333 Rutland               VT  Kate Herlihy               57.24   10- 7- 0
2334 Rye CDS               NY  Georgette Summers          75.99   18- 0- 0
2335 Rye HS                NY  Dennis Hurlie              80.83   12- 4- 1
2336 Rye Neck              NY  Amanda Heyde               60.49    9- 9- 0
2337 Sacred Heart Cathedr  CA  Tiffany Basilio            58.66    7- 7- 0
2338 Sacred Heart Prep, C  CA  Kate Hourigan              62.89    4-12- 0
2339 Sacred Heart Acad, C  CT  Shawn Gavin                56.74    6-10- 0
2340 Sacred Heart CDS, PA  PA  Marissa Kalodner & Kelly   62.55    5-12- 0
2341 Sacred Heart Acad, K  KY  Chuck Roesler              66.57   22- 6- 0
2342 Sacred Heart, Kingst  MA  TBA                        55.10    5- 5- 1
2343 Sacred Heart Acad, M  MI  Allison Cumper             67.20   12- 8- 0
2344 Sacred Heart, Buffal  NY  Linda Mroz                 52.54    0- 6- 0
2345 Sacred Heart Acad, L  NY  Morgan Molinari            81.01   10- 8- 0
2346 Sachem East           NY  Allison Bourgal            78.48    8- 9- 0
2347 Sachem North          NY  Alexis Curcio              75.99    7- 9- 0
2348 Saddle River Day Sch  NJ  Karen McMahon              72.76   16- 5- 0
2349 Sage Hill             CA  Taylor Cohen               43.66    0-12- 0
2350 Saginaw Heritage      MI  Sophie Kostrewza           52.97    2- 5- 0
2351 Salinas               CA  Joe Utschig                46.48    2- 7- 0
2352 Salisbury School      MD  Sue Mancha                 46.76    0- 8- 0
2353 Salem, MA             MA  Jess Trioli                60.44    4- 9- 0
2354 Salem, MI             MI  David Medley               55.13    8-10- 1
2355 Saline                MI  Deb Elliott                58.41   11- 7- 0
2356 Salem, NH             NH  Faith Wahlen               58.75    5- 8- 0
2357 Salmon River          NY  TerrI Swamp                66.92   15- 2- 0
2358 Salem, VA             VA  Maggi Pace                 62.49   12- 4- 0
2359 San Marin             CA  Kelly Schroth              50.67    2- 7- 0
2360 San Ramon Valley      CA  Mark Elliott               78.46   18- 2- 0
2361 San Diego             CA  Kelly Granfield            56.14   10- 8- 0
2362 San Dieguito Academy  CA  Chuck Kazmareck            58.49   11- 6- 0
2363 San Marcos, SD        CA  Bob Meder                  60.75    7-14- 0
2364 Santa Fe Christian    CA  Kendra Keenan              61.39   12- 9- 0
2365 Santana               CA  Rachael Jones              54.89    5-11- 0
2366 Santa Catalina Schoo  CA  Jenny Gentilly             42.57    0- 6- 0
2367 San Jose Extreme Clu  CA  Dean Whipple               59.73   10- 1- 2
2368 Santiago V1           CA  Victoria Cunningham        43.53    0- 2- 0
2369 Santiago V2           CA  Victoria Cunningham        65.90    3- 0- 0
2370 San Clemente          CA  Joshua Cain                61.88    8- 8- 0
2371 San Juan Hills        CA  Michael Welter             57.15   10- 9- 0
2372 San Marcos, SB        CA  Kelly Boyle                42.56    1- 6- 0
2373 Santa Barbara         CA  Jeanette Villapiano        48.23    2- 2- 0
2374 Santa Margarita CS    CA  Bob Mezeul                 62.42    7-10- 0
2375 Santa Monica          CA  Laura Cavallo              53.24    9- 4- 0
2376 Sanford School, DE    DE  Anne Brookings             53.08    4-11- 0
2377 Sandalwood            FL  Don Bartle                 40.88    3- 5- 0
2378 Sanford, ME           ME  Matt Petermann             55.65    6- 7- 0
2379 Sandy Spring Friends  MD  Karen Cronin               66.87    5- 4- 0
2380 Sandwich              MA  Kelsey Beaton              74.06   11- 7- 1
2381 Santa Fe Prep         NM  TBA                        50.00    0- 1- 0
2382 Sanderson             NC  Alyssa Temple-siar         39.43    7-12- 0
2383 Saratoga, CA          CA  Eric Wong                  61.31    2- 7- 0
2384 Sarasota Club         FL  Carolyn Keber              33.18    5- 8- 0
2385 Sarasota Military Ac  FL  Callie McRitchie           32.46    0- 3- 0
2386 Saratoga Springs, NY  NY  Kelsey Allen               65.00    8- 9- 0
2387 Saranac Lake          NY  Chris Grant                50.07    2-11- 0
2388 Satellite             FL  Greg Smith                 47.66   10- 5- 0
2389 Saugerties            NY  Nick Bernard               53.91    1- 8- 0
2390 Saucon Valley         PA  Jane Hoff                  54.15    4-13- 0
2391 Savannah Prep Club    GA  Jennifer Redmond           41.77    0- 2- 0
2392 Sayville              NY  Adam Sznitken              86.78   13- 5- 0
2393 Scarborough           ME  Marcia Wood                65.26   10- 5- 0
2394 Scarsdale             NY  Genette Zonghetti          77.26    9- 8- 0
2395 Schaumburg            IL  Jake Hughes                52.03    3-14- 0
2396 School Without Walls  DC  Margaret Kennedy           44.37    0- 2- 0
2397 Schenectady           NY  Jason Bach                 38.62    0- 7- 0
2398 Schuylerville         NY  Erin Lloyd                 55.05    5- 5- 0
2399 Scituate, MA          MA  Kristen Oldenburg          71.41   10-10- 0
2400 Scituate, RI          RI  Shellee Morehead           60.15    1- 8- 0
2401 Scott County          KY  Laura Oser                 47.97    4- 5- 0
2402 Scotch Plains-Fanwoo  NJ  Robert Rafferty            59.21    2-16- 0
2403 Scotia-Glenville      NY  Ashleigh Mahoney           62.23   14- 3- 0
2404 Scripps Ranch         CA  R. Burke                   67.41   12- 5- 0
2405 Scranton Prep         PA  Stephanie Naro             55.63    4- 7- 0
2406 Seaford               NY  Kurt Dankerbrink           75.95    9- 6- 0
2407 Seattle Prep School   WA  Lyndsey Gillis             53.22    6- 6- 0
2408 Sebastian River       FL  Mike Perez                 57.39   12- 3- 0
2409 Selinsgrove           PA  Debi Moyer                 60.94    4- 6- 0
2410 Seminole Ridge        FL  Daniel Camacho             42.65    8- 8- 0
2411 Seminole, Sanford     FL  Michael Millen             49.88    7-10- 0
2412 Seneca Valley, MD     MD  Molly Gillespie            55.25    2-11- 0
2413 Seneca, NJ            NJ  Morgan Crothers            76.30   13- 6- 0
2414 Seneca Valley, PA     PA  Katie Smolter              68.20   10- 6- 0
2415 Sequoia               CA  Kathryn Tarr               52.66    0- 3- 0
2416 Sequoyah              GA  Zach Lawson                39.37    2-13- 0
2417 Serra                 CA  Laurie Berger              53.80    5-14- 0
2418 Seton Keough          MD  Amanda Malkowski           69.25    6- 9- 0
2419 Seton Catholic Centr  NY  Henry Michalovic           64.93    8- 6- 0
2420 Seton School          OH  Drew Burchett              64.54   11- 7- 0
2421 Seton-La Salle        PA  Brian Klisavage            59.25    5-11- 0
2422 Severn School         MD  R. Sotiropoulos            87.53   12- 7- 0
2423 Severna Park          MD  Kaitlyn Fuller             85.62   16- 3- 0
2424 Seven Hills School    OH  Susan Robinson             56.44    4- 9- 0
2425 Sevier County         TN  Rod Case                   39.26    7- 9- 0
2426 Sewanhaka             NY  Erica Brennan              59.92    8- 5- 0
2427 Sewickley Academy     PA  C. A. Lassen               55.96    1-13- 0
2428 Seymour               TN  Patrick Doyle              56.66   16- 6- 0
2429 Shawnee Mission       KS  Kevin Krause               62.01   14- 3- 0
2430 Sharon, MA            MA  Colleen Manning            65.20    6- 9- 0
2431 Shawsheen Valley Tec  MA  Maggie Joyce               62.03    6- 8- 1
2432 Shakopee              MN  Alison Stortz              38.34    0-14- 0
2433 Shattuck-St. Mary's,  MN  Brett Carey                54.63    6- 1- 0
2434 Shawnee               NJ  Aimee Seward               81.04   13- 6- 0
2435 Shaker                NY  Kara DePaula Lynch         65.52    7- 8- 0
2436 Shaker Heights        OH  Tonia Porras               69.68   14- 3- 1
2437 Shady Side Academy    PA  Emily Schaknowski          70.65   11- 5- 0
2438 Shaler Area           PA  Jennifer Perestock         71.16   19- 1- 0
2439 Sheehan               CT  Charissa Zbikowski         53.94    5-11- 0
2440 Shelton               CT  Jennifer Logan             61.60   12- 5- 0
2441 Sherwood, MD          MD  Kelly Hughes               77.93   13- 2- 0
2442 Shenendehowa          NY  Jennifer Sykes             70.30   14- 4- 0
2443 Sheldon               OR  Amanda Lewis               39.79    0-14- 0
2444 Sherwood, OR          OR  Mark Flint/Julie Hamburg   54.34   12- 7- 0
2445 Shipley School        PA  Katelyn Taylor             65.16    6-13- 0
2446 Shore Regional        NJ  David Dudzinski            75.08   19- 6- 0
2447 Shoreham-Wading Rive  NY  Rachel Feirstein           82.29    9- 7- 0
2448 Shrewsbury            MA  Erica McMahon              69.68    6-12- 0
2449 Sickles               FL  Tina Miller                33.97    0- 6- 0
2450 Sidwell Friends       DC  Maggie Fava Rodgers        64.49    7- 8- 0
2451 Signal Mountain       TN  TBA                        33.92    0- 7- 0
2452 Silver Lake           MA  Mike Massmann              56.36    2-12- 0
2453 Simi Valley           CA  Michael Pulsipher          56.05    9- 5- 0
2454 Simsbury              CT  Kim Rabbitt                72.02   12- 6- 0
2455 Sinclair SS           CN  R. Curtis                  56.61    1- 1- 0
2456 Sir Francis Drake     CA  John Zerbe                 48.07    3- 9- 0
2457 Sisters               OR  Michele Hammer             41.65    3- 7- 0
2458 Skaneateles           NY  Bridget Marquardt          84.57   18- 4- 0
2459 Skyview               ID  Kelly Snyder                0.00    0- 0- 0
2460 Skyline, MI           MI  Holly Frederick            52.13    2- 6- 2
2461 Sky View              UT  Bob McKoy                  55.38    5- 6- 0
2462 Skyline, UT           UT  Carson Chambers            57.80    3-10- 0
2463 Sleepy Hollow         NY  Blair Moynahan             53.28    1-11- 0
2464 Smithsburg            MD  Christina Gaudio           66.99    7- 5- 0
2465 Smithfield            RI  TBA                        62.40    5- 9- 0
2466 Smithtown East        NY  Ann Naughton               83.90   11- 5- 0
2467 Smithtown West        NY  Carie Bodo                 85.74   13- 4- 0
2468 Smoky Hill            CO  Kaitlynne Wetmore          53.90    7- 8- 0
2469 Smyrna                DE  Amy Musto                  52.82    6- 7- 1
2470 Snohomish             WA  Christine Ryan             62.48    7- 5- 0
2471 Socastee              SC  Jennie Overstreet          51.84   13- 3- 0
2472 Solon                 OH  TBA                        49.99    2- 3- 0
2473 Solebury School       PA  Nicole Mount               50.93    1- 5- 0
2474 Somers, CT            CT  Tara Cushman               68.30   16- 5- 0
2475 Somerville            NJ  Kelly M. Mulligan          65.06    5-11- 0
2476 Somers, NY            NY  Jaime Irving               84.30   19- 3- 1
2477 Sonoma Academy        CA  Mac Sweeney                51.30    7- 8- 0
2478 South Windsor         CT  Michelle Ford              63.62    7-10- 0
2479 Southington           CT  Amy Clark                  60.69    5-10- 0
2480 South Fork            FL  Sara VanTassel             58.06   10- 6- 0
2481 South Plantation      FL  Robert Rose                48.31    6- 8- 0
2482 South Cobb            GA  Jamison Warner             18.43    0-10- 0
2483 South Forsyth         GA  Chip McIlvain              62.46   11- 7- 0
2484 Southwest DeKalb      GA  Kathy Richey-Walton        47.48    9- 8- 0
2485 Souderton Area        PA  Kelly Yemm Kelly           76.53   17- 5- 0
2486 South Oldham County   KY  Bob Newton                 50.10    8- 8- 1
2487 South Portland        ME  Bill Fenton                62.27    9- 5- 0
2488 South Carroll         MD  Brigid McTavish            71.66    4- 8- 0
2489 South Hagerstown      MD  Bruce Buhrman              49.84    0-12- 0
2490 South River           MD  Caroline Cochran           81.96   11- 6- 0
2491 Southern, Anne Arund  MD  Arvak Marshall             77.87   12- 6- 0
2492 South Hadley          MA  Cliff Hedges               66.85    6-12- 0
2493 Southeastern          MA  TBA                        42.15    0- 7- 0
2494 South Lyon United     MI  Aaron Skomial              60.48   12- 7- 0
2495 Southfield School     MA  Emilia Guy                 54.11    5- 7- 1
2496 South Kingstown       RI  Jeff Feaster               68.39    8- 5- 0
2497 Souhegan              NH  Maren Petropulus           78.90   18- 2- 0
2498 South Brunswick, NJ   NJ  Sean Edwards               63.21    9- 9- 0
2499 South Plainfield      NJ  Tammy Zurka                55.07    8-10- 0
2500 Southern Regional     NJ  Lori Johnson               64.90   10- 8- 0
2501 South Glens Falls     NY  Dawn DeLisle               52.78    2- 5- 0
2502 South Jefferson       NY  Jen Williams               81.47   14- 4- 0
2503 South Side            NY  Meaghan Healey             75.52    3-12- 0
2504 South Brunswick, NC   NC  TBA                        34.50    3- 8- 0
2505 South Mecklenburg     NC  Brenna Houghton            48.11   10- 6- 0
2506 Southeast Guilford    NC  Tom Hilliard               54.25   16- 2- 0
2507 Southwest Guilford    NC  Cristy Askew               40.06    8-10- 0
2508 South Eugene          OR  Jaclyn Heck                42.51    3-10- 0
2509 South Salem           OR  Kolis Crier                51.39    9- 4- 0
2510 Southridge            OR  Emily Allen                51.28    4-11- 0
2511 Southern Lehigh       PA  Jennifer Shields           77.70   20- 1- 0
2512 South Western         PA  Allison Lawhead            68.78   10- 6- 0
2513 Southlake Carroll     TX  Faith Richards Renner      60.84    5- 9- 0
2514 South Burlington      VT  Anjie Soucy                58.31   13- 6- 0
2515 South County Club     VA  Katie Searl                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2516 South County, Lorton  VA  Walter Bagwell             60.14    4- 8- 0
2517 South Lakes           VA  Brittany Stevenson         63.74    6- 6- 0
2518 Spain Park            AL  Ryan Shea                  49.92    7- 5- 0
2519 Spanish River         FL  Jarlyn Mathews             66.47   15- 3- 0
2520 Sparrows Point        MD  Marlena Myers              67.81    4- 7- 0
2521 Spanish Springs       NV  Brittani Brothers           0.00    0- 0- 0
2522 Spaulding, NH         NH  Ron St. Germain            39.35    0-15- 0
2523 Sparta                NJ  Kate Brennan               74.89   13- 5- 0
2524 Spartanburg           SC  Erin Tucker                42.92    4- 8- 0
2525 Spaulding, VT         VT  Kacey Abbriano             49.80    2-14- 0
2526 Spanaway Lake         WA  Nancy Willingham           28.61    0-12- 0
2527 Spence School         NY  TBA                        38.47    0- 2- 0
2528 Spencerport           NY  Tricia Condon              71.85   12- 5- 0
2529 Sprayberry            GA  Naomi Clennan              60.28   11- 6- 0
2530 Spring-Ford           PA  Amy Short                  75.02   13- 6- 0
2531 Springfield (DelCo)   PA  Keith Broome               78.27   17- 6- 0
2532 Springfield (MontCo)  PA  Maggie Canavan             67.23    6- 9- 0
2533 Springbrook           MD  Adam Bahr                  67.41   12- 2- 0
2534 Spring Lake, MI       MI  Jason Vinkemulder          57.06    6- 3- 0
2535 Spring Lake Park      MN  Adrienne Schneider         44.33    3-11- 0
2536 Springville-Griffith  NY  Nicole Baran               42.85    0-12- 0
2537 Springboro            OH  Nancy Demler               65.12    9- 8- 0
2538 Springside Chestnut   PA  Allison Thomas             73.48   10-11- 0
2539 Spring Grove          PA  Jeffrey Richards           57.06    1-17- 0
2540 Spring Valley         SC  Lacey Bevelacqua           45.01    6- 8- 0
2541 Spring Mills          WV  Anne Fitts                 51.99    6- 7- 1
2542 St. Scholastica       LA  Kevin Power                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2543 Stamford              CT  Greg Lewis                 63.92    5- 9- 1
2544 Staples               CT  Pete Najarian              75.19   12- 7- 0
2545 St. Andrew's, FL      FL  Michael Skonieczki         59.96    6- 8- 0
2546 St. Augustine         FL  Kristen Cook               61.16   14- 3- 0
2547 St. Edward's          FL  Don Balch                  56.13    4- 6- 0
2548 St. Stephen's ES, FL  FL  LeeAnn Fronckowiak         53.54    3- 2- 0
2549 St. Thomas Aquinas,   FL  Sarah Paul-Has             69.49   14- 4- 0
2550 Stanton College Prep  FL  Katelyn Thompson           48.41    4- 5- 0
2551 Starr's Mill          GA  Taylor Sweeney             57.65    7- 8- 0
2552 St. Teresas Academy   MO  Jessica Hanna              62.76   10- 3- 0
2553 St. Thomas Aquinas,   NH  Phil Rowley                65.10   10- 7- 0
2554 St. Elizabeth Acad    NJ  Michael Gervis             47.55    2-15- 0
2555 St. John Vianney      NJ  Teresa DiMezza             69.49   14- 6- 0
2556 St. Rose              NJ  Kristen Marlatt            57.24    3-12- 0
2557 Staten Island Academ  NY  Frank S. Crane             50.89    4- 7- 0
2558 State College Area    PA  Mark Mahon                 73.40   13- 5- 0
2559 St. Johnsbury Academ  VT  Kathleen Boucher           53.93   11- 6- 0
2560 Stafford              VA  Julianne Huyett /Catheri   46.77    4-10- 0
2561 Stadium               WA  Brian Burfeind             55.51    4- 8- 0
2562 St. Joan of Arc       CN  Adriana Fanok               0.00    0- 0- 0
2563 St. Joseph, CN        CN  Peter Gordon                0.00    0- 0- 0
2564 St. Mary CHS, CN      CN  Jim Brown                   0.00    0- 0- 0
2565 St. Mary's HS, CN     CN  Maria McLeod                0.00    0- 0- 0
2566 St. Thomas Aquinas,   CN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2567 St. Dominic, MO       MO  TBA                        53.89    7- 5- 0
2568 St. Joseph's, MO      MO  Jennifer Bisch             64.81   19- 4- 0
2569 St. Andrew's ES, MD   MD  Mary Louise Kistler        59.60    1- 5- 0
2570 St. James School      MD  Ann Eickelberg             70.00    5- 2- 0
2571 St. John's College,   DC  Aubrey Andre               72.12    6-10- 0
2572 St. Mary's Ryken, DC  MD  Matt Evans-Riester         74.29    7- 7- 0
2573 St. Timothy's         MD  P/G Finn                   61.90   11- 6- 0
2574 St. Vincent Pallotti  MD  Mark Mozier                54.77    5-13- 0
2575 Stevenson School, CA  CA  Kelly Burnett              50.84    3- 5- 1
2576 Steamboat Springs     CO  Betsy Frick                40.94    1-13- 0
2577 Stevenson, IL         IL  Sarah Walker               66.83   10-11- 0
2578 Stephen Decatur, MD   MD  Bob Musitano               85.01   17- 1- 0
2579 Steinert (Ham. E)     NJ  Lorraine Heisler           46.20    1-12- 0
2580 Sterling              NJ  Michelle Claybourn         62.78   12- 8- 0
2581 Steward School        VA  Christina D'Angelo         56.22    4- 9- 0
2582 Stephen Lewis SS      CN  Suzanne Ross                0.00    0- 0- 0
2583 St. Agnes Acad, TN    TN  Kevin Hudspeth             46.56    3- 6- 0
2584 St. Benedict, TN      TN  Garrett Wimberly           42.90    5-11- 0
2585 St. Cecilia           TN  Natalie LeQuang            54.27   10- 5- 0
2586 St. George's, TN      TN  Dan Patterson              68.95   15- 6- 0
2587 St. Mary's ES, TN     TN  John Bartholomew           66.46   13- 6- 0
2588 St. Charles Co-Op, I  IL  Ronni Kluener              71.40   11- 6- 0
2589 St. Francis, IL       IL  Natalie Nesbitt            69.76   12- 5- 0
2590 St. Ignatius, IL      IL  Audra Rupinskas            64.55    6-12- 0
2591 St. Viator            IL  Laska/Seifert              48.06    1-13- 0
2592 St. Joseph's, IN      IN  Caitlin Sears              56.74    8- 7- 0
2593 Stillwater Area       MN  Rick Reidt                 68.76   15- 4- 0
2594 St. Maria Goretti     MD  Sheaffer Reese             53.40    4- 7- 0
2595 St. Margaret's, CA    CA  Holly Reilly               65.79   11- 5- 0
2596 St. Francis, Sac      CA  Spenser Brown              65.01    7-10- 0
2597 St. Ignatius Prep, C  CA  Amy Harms                  78.75   17- 3- 0
2598 St. Mary CSS, CN      CN  TBA                        57.84    1- 1- 0
2599 St. Peters CSS       CN  Frank Drumm                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2600 St. Stephens CSS      CN  Kim Murray                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2601 Stockton Club         CA  Tod Davis                  58.74   10- 1- 1
2602 St. Mary's Acad, CO   CO  Marcene Murphy             45.58    3- 9- 0
2603 Stonington            CT  Jeff Mederios              63.91   11- 6- 1
2604 Stoneman Douglas      FL  Timothy O'Rourke           59.95   11- 5- 0
2605 Stone Ridge CDS       MD  Kara Thiede                78.89   10- 6- 0
2606 Stoneham              MA  TBA                        56.95    2-12- 1
2607 Stoney Creek          MI  Brie Johnson               57.33   10- 5- 0
2608 Stoneleigh-Burnham    MA  Annie Kandel               42.37    0- 4- 0
2609 Storm King School     NY  Anne Orlowski              48.90    2- 4- 0
2610 Stow-Munroe Falls     OH  Mike Sheehan               64.03   14- 5- 0
2611 Stony Point           TX  Maggie Bishop              47.05    4- 6- 0
2612 Stowe                 VT  Jill Loughran              55.72   10- 5- 0
2613 Stone Bridge          VA  Monika Guerrero            65.16   12- 7- 0
2614 Stonewall Jackson     VA  Jon Kraut                  26.32    0- 8- 0
2615 St. Francis, Mt.View  CA  Jessica Paige              63.33    3- 9- 0
2616 St. Petersburg Club   FL  Tim McGoff                 41.51   11- 5- 0
2617 Stratford, CT         CT  Ainsley Rossitto           44.67    1-15- 0
2618 St. Pius X, GA        GA  Peter Voorhees             63.70   15- 4- 0
2619 St. Basil Academy     PA  Brian Goettner             57.39    3-12- 0
2620 Strath Haven          PA  Jenna Werley               76.53   11- 6- 0
2621 St. Charles, MD       MD  TBA                        52.96    2-10- 0
2622 St Michael-Albertvil  MN  Jillian Anderson           51.85    5- 7- 0
2623 St. Cloud Area        MN  Kelcie Tschida             49.01    3- 7- 0
2624 St. Croix Prep Acad   MN  Steve Parry                40.04    5- 9- 0
2625 St. Louis Park        MN  Gliske/Sweeney             50.82    7- 8- 0
2626 St. Paul Co-op        MN  Laurie Aaronson            32.61    1-11- 0
2627 St. Mary's, Lancaste  NY  Jim Formato                46.92    0- 4- 0
2628 St. Francis DeSales   OH  Joe Finotti                68.24   14- 5- 1
2629 St. Ursula, Cincinna  OH  Todd Graham                65.27   10- 9- 0
2630 St. Ursula, Toledo    OH  Jane Hill                  58.04    7-11- 0
2631 St. Vincent-St.Mary   OH  TBA                        50.24    4- 8- 0
2632 Strongsville          OH  Joe Bluemel                58.53   11- 6- 0
2633 St. Hubert Catholic   PA  Tim Burke                  59.66    4- 7- 0
2634 St. James, SC         SC  Michael Lesando            44.21    6- 4- 0
2635 St. Joseph's Catholi  SC  Becky Williams             46.02    3- 4- 0
2636 Stratford, TX         TX  Tim Gregory                46.20    2- 8- 0
2637 Stratton Mtn School   VT  Francesca Mazzola          50.00    3- 2- 0
2638 St. Albans, WV        WV  TBA                        48.26    0- 1- 0
2639 Sts. Stephen's & Agn  VA  Kathy Jenkins              86.70   28- 1- 0
2640 Sts. Peter & Paul     MD  Dave Morrell               62.40    4- 6- 0
2641 St. John's Cath. Pre  MD  Jodi Hathaway              66.72    4-12- 0
2642 St. Bernard, CT       CT  Jon Zielinski              54.81    8-10- 0
2643 St. Joseph, CT        CT  Bob Marino                 58.65    3-13- 0
2644 St. Bernard's, MA     MA  Kate Larnvee               66.31   10- 7- 0
2645 St. Mary's, Lynn      MA  Al Eaton                   62.81    9-11- 0
2646 St. Mary's, Westfiel  MA  Dave Watson                52.32    3-10- 0
2647 St. Peter-Marian      MA  Bob Betters                53.08    0- 9- 0
2648 Sturgis East Charter  MA  TBA                        53.14    1- 8- 0
2649 Sturgis West Charter  MA  TBA                        52.42    2- 9- 0
2650 St. Andrew's, RI      RI  Ann Hughes Lee             54.36    5- 4- 1
2651 St. George's School,  RI  Cassie Rudden              60.68    3-11- 0
2652 St. Luke's School     CT  Meg Price                  50.25    2-11- 0
2653 St. Mark's, MA        MA  Channing Weymouth          79.90   17- 1- 0
2654 St. Paul's School, N  NH  Heather Crutchfield        76.26   14- 2- 0
2655 St. Mary's-Bay View,  RI  Kelly Souza                67.02    5- 6- 0
2656 Stuart CDS            NJ  Kelsey O'Gorman            60.30    6- 9- 0
2657 Stuyvesant            NY  Lindsay Buhr               55.59    1- 2- 0
2658 St. Anthony's         NY  Summer Ferraro             85.50   14- 4- 0
2659 St. Dominic's, NY     NY  Michele O'Brien            66.46    2- 7- 0
2660 St. Francis Prep, NY  NY  N. Pasinkoff               65.72    0- 1- 0
2661 St. John the Baptist  NY  Janine Pirone              74.83    4- 8- 0
2662 St. John Villa Acad   NY  Corinne Musanti            63.74    0- 1- 0
2663 St. Joseph By-The-Se  NY  TBA                        63.59    0- 1- 0
2664 St. Mary's, NY        NY  Karriane Roes               0.00    0- 0- 0
2665 St. David's School    NC  TBA                        41.70    0- 5- 0
2666 St. Mary's, NC        NC  Megan Powell               48.02    7- 8- 0
2667 St. Mary's Acad, OR   OR  Holly Ziegler              47.37    1-12- 0
2668 St. Agnes Acad, TX    TX  Ashley Jorlando            61.65   12- 4- 0
2669 St. Andrew's ES, TX   TX  Alyssa Zinsser             56.32    6- 8- 0
2670 St. John's, TX        TX  Angie Kensinger            80.00   21- 0- 0
2671 St. Michael's Acad    TX  Caitlin Fegley             67.13   14- 1- 0
2672 St. Stephen's ES, TX  TX  Lisa Blahut                55.92    6- 7- 0
2673 St. Anne's-Belfield   VA  Mary Blake                 77.31   21- 3- 0
2674 St. Catherine's, VA   VA  Susan Taliaferro           65.82    6- 8- 0
2675 St. Gertrude          VA  Fran Pochily               48.07    0- 6- 0
2676 St. Mary's, MD        MD  Kelly Carter               81.78    6-12- 0
2677 St. Paul's SG, MD     MD  Ali Jacobs                 85.38    9- 9- 0
2678 St. Cloud North       MN  Nikki Eagle                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2679 St. Andrew's, DE      DE  Jen McGowan                60.87    6- 9- 0
2680 St. Mark's, DE        DE  Melissa Olsen              68.60   12- 5- 0
2681 St. Thomas More Acad  DE  Molly Phillips             44.61    3-12- 0
2682 Suffield HS           CT  Sam Zullo                  55.02    3-12- 0
2683 Suffield Academy      CT  Kate Bashaw                53.40    3- 9- 0
2684 Suffern               NY  John Callanan              86.29   17- 6- 0
2685 Summerlin Acad Club   FL  Matthew Reber              32.04    5- 9- 0
2686 Summit, CO            CO  Kristin Elliott            50.81    4-11- 0
2687 Summit, NJ            NJ  Mike Walsh                 86.16   20- 5- 0
2688 Summit CDS            OH  Alex Thurner               66.88   11- 9- 0
2689 Summit, OR            OR  Polly Purcell/Kate Flemi   66.55   15- 0- 0
2690 Sumner                WA  TBA                        43.27    4- 8- 0
2691 Sunnyside             CA  Blake Hudson               52.07    5- 6- 0
2692 Suncoast Community    FL  Kelli Erianne              43.77    2- 6- 0
2693 Sun Valley-Northley   PA  Allison Burns              66.09    5-13- 0
2694 Sunset                OR  Amber Christenson          64.45   12- 4- 0
2695 Sun Prairie           WI  John Welke                 57.12   11- 4- 0
2696 Sussex Tech           DE  Kathleen Fluharty          63.96    8- 7- 0
2697 Susan Wagner          NY  Gary White                 54.51    0- 4- 0
2698 Susquehannock         PA  Steve Marshner             76.47   18- 4- 0
2699 Swampscott            MA  Ken Leeder                 64.04    9-11- 0
2700 Swartz Creek          MI  Jordan Kietzman            43.21    0-11- 0
2701 Sweet Home            NY  James Ryan                 49.74    1-13- 0
2702 SW Club               WA  TBA                        38.86    3- 9- 0
2703 Sycamore              OH  Eddie Clark                73.00   17- 4- 0
2704 Sylvania Northview    OH  Marci Pavain               55.74    6- 9- 0
2705 Sylvania Southview    OH  Chris Carter               48.90    3-10- 0
2706 Syosset               NY  Lauren Lomonaco            81.29   10- 6- 0
2707 Syracuse              NY  Marissa Anderson           56.07    2-12- 0
2708 Tabor Academy         MA  Ian Patrick                70.39    8- 4- 1
2709 Tabb Club             VA  Kate Portuese              57.51    7- 2- 0
2710 Taft School           CT  Jenn Reilly                62.10    7- 9- 0
2711 Tahoma                WA  Dan Casey                  47.48    6- 5- 1
2712 Talawanda             OH  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2713 Tamalpais             CA  Natalie Butler             45.45    2-12- 0
2714 Tampa Bay Tech        FL  Joe Ferraro                24.09    0- 8- 0
2715 Tampa Catholic        FL  Charlie Bodine             52.55   11- 5- 0
2716 Tantasqua             MA  Heather Egan               66.82    6- 8- 0
2717 Tappan Zee            NY  Steve Liscio               76.13   12- 5- 0
2718 Taravella             FL  Phil Letizia               45.60    4-12- 0
2719 Tartan                MN  Phuong Le                  56.61    9- 3- 0
2720 Tatnall School        DE  Ruth Hiller                53.36    5-10- 0
2721 Taylor Allderdice     PA  TBA                        52.66    3- 3- 0
2722 Tecumseh              MI  Lindsey Day                42.40    0- 8- 0
2723 Telluride             CO  TBA                        30.46    0- 5- 0
2724 Temecula Valley       CA  Justin Holmquist           66.57   12- 5- 0
2725 Tesoro                CA  David Rose                 58.62    4-12- 0
2726 Tewksbury Memorial    MA  Joel McKenna               64.21    5-12- 1
2727 Thacher School        CA  Heather Grant              53.62    6- 9- 0
2728 Thayer Academy        MA  Nazy Kerr                  68.49    8- 6- 0
2729 The Pride             SC  Andy Morgan                44.97    5- 2- 0
2730 Thousand Oaks         CA  Marissa Utterberg          48.40    2-11- 0
2731 Thompson Valley       CO  Brian Ackman               55.66    2-14- 0
2732 Thornton Academy      ME  Craig Agreste              65.11   10- 4- 0
2733 Thomas Stone          MD  Rich Callahan              62.09    6- 8- 0
2734 Thomas Worthington    OH  Scott Hamilton             64.00    5-12- 0
2735 Thomas Dale           VA  Logan Mason                43.18    2- 4- 0
2736 Thomas Edison, VA     VA  Samantha Shterengarts      59.40   10- 5- 0
2737 Thomas Jefferson S&T  VA  Vivian Tan                 39.45    0-12- 0
2738 Thomas A. Stewart     CN  Kerri Hardill               0.00    0- 0- 0
2739 ThunderRidge          CO  Kelsi Goings               70.13   13- 4- 0
2740 Thurston              OR  Morgan Greenwood           47.04    6- 7- 0
2741 Tigard                OR  McKenzie Coulson           46.97    1-14- 0
2742 Tilton School         NH  Kathryn Austin             53.84    5-10- 0
2743 Timber Creek          FL  Tim Brewer                 71.52   16- 4- 0
2744 Timberline            ID  Alyssa Phillips             0.00    0- 0- 0
2745 Timberlane Regional   NH  Mark Pederson              54.48    7- 9- 0
2746 Timpanogos            UT  Nicole Mitchell            49.71    3- 8- 0
2747 Timpview              UT  Lauren Stookey             46.75    1-10- 0
2748 Tiverton              RI  Keith Cory                 57.92    0-13- 0
2749 Tolland               CT  Victor Hurtuk              46.47    1-15- 0
2750 Toms River East       NJ  Julie Clark                50.25    1-14- 0
2751 Toms River North      NJ  Stephanie Susko            64.02    7- 7- 0
2752 Toms River South      NJ  Tara Murray                65.76   10- 7- 0
2753 Topsail               NC  Debbie Fortunato           38.45    4- 9- 0
2754 Torrey Pines          CA  Kaitlin Swagart            74.19   16- 6- 0
2755 Totino-Grace          MN  Maija Gust                 43.48    2-12- 0
2756 Tottenville           NY  Lenny Hession              71.79   18- 1- 0
2757 Tower Hill School     DE  Wiz Applegate              70.10   12- 4- 0
2758 Towson HS             MD  Jamie Giffuni              80.89    9- 3- 0
2759 Trabuco Hills         CA  Scott Leong                66.45   12- 8- 0
2760 Trinity Prep, FL      FL  Katie Palasz               59.91   10- 7- 0
2761 Tri-Cities            GA  Lisa Ruggs                 27.31    0-10- 0
2762 Trinity               IL  TBA                        49.45    0-10- 0
2763 Triton Regional, MA   MA  Stacey Beaulieu            73.55   13- 9- 0
2764 Trinity Hall          NJ  TBA                        49.03    0- 1- 0
2765 Trinity School, NY    NY  Alexis DiDomenico          65.97   11- 5- 0
2766 Trinity, PA           PA  John Edler                 56.59    2-12- 0
2767 Trinity Area, PA      PA  Cassidy Schem              50.90    2-10- 0
2768 Trinity Club, TX      TX  L. Shultz Smeds            41.52    0-12- 0
2769 Trinity Christian, V  VA  Carli Elligan              49.08    2- 8- 0
2770 Trinity Episcopal, V  VA  Margie Snead               70.16   13- 5- 0
2771 Troy                  MI  Yearego/Jolley             61.30    9- 5- 0
2772 Troy Athens           MI  Rob Holder                 57.02    8- 9- 0
2773 Trussville            AL  Tom McCormick              47.90    6- 6- 0
2774 Trumbull              CT  Michael Spinner            59.40    4-11- 1
2775 T.C. Williams         VA  Sarah Hackman              54.86    3-10- 0
2776 T.L. Hanna Club       SC  Chase Culbertson           33.14    0- 7- 0
2777 Tualatin              OR  EJay Sibayan               46.60    4-10- 0
2778 Tully                 NY  Sue Reilly                 67.58    9- 8- 0
2779 Tunkhannock Area      PA  TBA                        46.80    0-11- 0
2780 Turpin                OH  Rob Reynolds               58.93   10- 5- 0
2781 Turner Fenton         CN  Sue Boruvka                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2782 Tustin                CA  Geoff Pinney               44.44    1-10- 0
2783 Tuscarora, MD         MD  Bradley Gray               63.21    3-11- 0
2784 Tuscarora, VA         VA  Denise Lenihan             66.26   13- 2- 0
2785 Twin Valley, PA       PA  Courtney McGinty           61.05    8-10- 0
2786 Tyngsborough          MA  Carrie Casey               70.69   10- 8- 0
2787 University HS, SF     CA  Lisa Schaaf                67.22   15- 6- 0
2788 University HS, Irvin  CA  Martin Stiblot             56.06    7- 8- 0
2789 University HS, Davie  FL  Marykate DiBenedetto       54.79    9- 9- 0
2790 University HS, Orlan  FL  Kristen Kulik              41.72    3-14- 0
2791 Union Grove           GA  Channelle Desamours        54.50   12- 6- 0
2792 Unionville            PA  Lisa Schweiger-Aikman      79.87   16- 5- 0
2793 University Liggett    MI  Jenn Calver                53.27    5- 7- 0
2794 Union Catholic        NJ  John Gresco                59.39    8- 8- 0
2795 Union-Endicott        NY  Ed Yetsko                  63.83    5-11- 0
2796 Univ. HS, Nashville   TN  Lilly Sagar                61.11    8- 9- 0
2797 University HS, WV     WV  Jenna Alley                53.31    2- 5- 0
2798 University HS, WI     WI  Samantha Adey              62.24   13- 3- 0
2799 Upper Darby           PA  Jillian Farley             59.73    2-14- 0
2800 Upper Dublin          PA  Dee Cross                  70.72    9- 9- 0
2801 Upper Merion Area     PA  Angie Yanocha              69.26    7-11- 0
2802 Upper Moreland        PA  Pam Remmey                 69.76   10- 7- 0
2803 Upper Perkiomen       PA  Susan Flack                69.32    8-10- 0
2804 Upper Arlington       OH  Wendy Pinta                74.95   19- 2- 0
2805 Upper St. Clair       PA  Brianne Laffey             65.19    8- 9- 0
2806 Urbana                MD  Kim Lenta                  70.13    5-11- 0
2807 Ursuline Academy, DE  DE  Feffie Barnhill            69.28   12- 5- 0
2808 Ursuline Academy, MA  MA  Marisol Henderson          71.00   12- 9- 1
2809 Ursuline Academy, MO  MO  Tim Adams                  52.30    3-12- 0
2810 Ursuline School, NY   NY  Jessica Maggio             70.96    5-11- 0
2811 Ursuline Academy, OH  OH  Todd Vollmer               67.67   12- 8- 0
2812 Ursuline Academy, TX  TX  Lori Wales                 60.62    3- 9- 0
2813 U-32                  VT  Emilie Clark               56.06   10- 4- 0
2814 Valley Center         CA  Taylor Fiehler             61.61   11- 5- 0
2815 Valencia              CA  Barry Gardner              51.74    4- 9- 0
2816 Valley Academy        CA  Mayra Corona               39.98    2- 5- 0
2817 Valor Christian       CO  Marye Kellermann           61.81    9- 7- 0
2818 Valley Regional       CT  Greg Ruel                  47.22    2-14- 0
2819 Valhalla              NY  Tara Lahm                  61.65    7- 9- 1
2820 Valley Stream         NY  Jessie Zwicker             51.96    3- 8- 0
2821 Valley Central        NY  Antoinette Oakes           53.16    1- 8- 0
2822 Vandegrift            TX  Katie Searle               53.45    6- 8- 0
2823 Vero Beach            FL  Shannon Dean               79.90   20- 3- 0
2824 Vernon Hills          IL  Bob Thompson               53.51    2-13- 0
2825 Vermont Academy       VT  Jen Calver                 43.50    1-10- 0
2826 Vernon Township       NJ  Steve Carlson              62.84    9-10- 0
2827 Verona, NJ            NJ  Suzanne Giarrusso          74.20   14- 7- 0
2828 Vernon-Verona Sheril  NY  Duey Weimer                55.42    6- 9- 0
2829 Verona, WI            WI  Sue Romens                 58.10   15- 5- 0
2830 Vestavia Hills        AL  Ozzie Taylor               46.14    4- 7- 0
2831 Vestal                NY  David Williams             82.92   15- 2- 0
2832 Vicksburg             MI  TBA                        47.47    0- 1- 0
2833 Victor                NY  Jamie Smith                82.83   17- 4- 0
2834 Viera                 FL  Dermot Whelehan            43.36    8- 9- 0
2835 Viewmont              UT  Paulina Smith              56.71    7- 6- 0
2836 Villa Joseph Marie S  PA  S. Magnone                 66.97    7-10- 0
2837 Villa Maria Acad, Ma  PA  Jessica  Chadwin           73.81   12- 6- 0
2838 Villa Duchesne        MO  Kate Haffenreffer          61.79   11- 4- 0
2839 Villa Walsh Academy   NJ  Cristina Lanzilotta        71.66   10- 7- 0
2840 Villa Maria Acad, Er  PA  Nadia Shabanza-Pero        54.64    7- 6- 0
2841 Village School        TX  Kristin Marchese           40.43    1- 7- 0
2842 Vincentian Academy    PA  Emily Camerota             46.84    0-12- 0
2843 Virginia Episcopal    VA  Justine Button             62.05    7- 4- 0
2844 Vista Murrieta        CA  TBA                        40.96    0- 4- 0
2845 Visitation-St. Paul   MN  Laura Bernard              58.23   11- 4- 0
2846 Visitation Academy,   MO  Kate Willick               49.04    2-14- 0
2847 Voorhees              NJ  Ann Bonavita               66.85    6-10- 0
2848 V3 Rush Club          VA  TBA                        46.40    0- 4- 0
2849 Wachusett             MA  Melissa Callender          67.59    7-10- 0
2850 Waccamaw              SC  Joan Cribb                 31.99    0- 7- 0
2851 Wadsworth Club        OH  Mike Callow                59.30    6- 2- 0
2852 Wade Hampton          SC  Daryl Baughman             36.40    0-12- 0
2853 Wahconah Regional     MA  Kathy Budaj                66.70   10- 7- 0
2854 Wakefield Memorial,   MA  Cara Luca                  70.14   11- 8- 0
2855 Wake Forest           NC  TBA                        27.36    1-13- 0
2856 Wakefield, NC         NC  Denna Grasso               66.99   18- 1- 0
2857 Wakefield HS, VA      VA  Rebecca Gebhardt           50.65    7- 8- 0
2858 Wakefield School, VA  VA  Megen Evans                48.50    3-10- 0
2859 Walton                GA  Amanda Ryan                78.78   15- 7- 0
2860 Walkersville          MD  Ashley White               75.25   13- 4- 0
2861 Walter Johnson        MD  Gary Reburn                62.89    3- 9- 0
2862 Walpole               MA  Michael Tosone             79.82   15- 6- 0
2863 Waltham               MA  Kristina MacLaughlan       72.39   11-10- 0
2864 Walled Lake Northern  MI  Mike Staruch               52.95    5- 8- 0
2865 Walled Lake United    MI  Ashley Ellis               49.63    3-10- 0
2866 Waldwick              NJ  Melissa Royston            66.44   11- 6- 0
2867 Wall Township         NJ  William Chiesi             74.09   16- 3- 0
2868 Walt Whitman, NY      NY  John Labate                64.77    1-12- 0
2869 Walnut Hills          OH  Michael Shea               61.54   10- 8- 0
2870 Walsh Jesuit          OH  Julie Hudec                62.59   10- 9- 0
2871 Wantagh               NY  Jaclyn Coyne               87.83   17- 3- 0
2872 Wando                 SC  Jessica Stralkowski        59.43   11- 3- 0
2873 Wappingers            NY  Kerri McConville           64.03    4-13- 0
2874 Warren                IL  Nikki Rung                 64.12   10- 8- 0
2875 Warren Central        IN  Gary Roberts               53.15    7- 8- 0
2876 Warren Regina         MI  Lauren Germaine            44.51    1- 9- 0
2877 Waring School         MA  Ambrose Devaney            62.73   14- 0- 1
2878 Warwick Veterans, RI  RI  Charlie Benson             61.04    2-10- 0
2879 Warren Hills          NJ  Laurie Kerr                65.75   11- 9- 0
2880 Warwick, NY           NY  Denis O'Connor             65.73    6- 4- 0
2881 Ward Melville         NY  Kerri Kilkenny             82.70   11- 7- 0
2882 Warwick, PA           PA  Lydia Burk                 68.92    8- 7- 0
2883 Washington HS         CA  TBA                        43.05    1- 4- 0
2884 Washington, FL        FL  Amy Calhoun                36.63    5- 6- 0
2885 Washington Club       IL  Mike Kellenberger          63.02    7- 9- 0
2886 Washington Township   NJ  Sandy Stockl               70.22    6-12- 0
2887 Washingtonville       NY  Jen Czumak                 51.88    2- 8- 0
2888 Washington-Lee        VA  Jenni Mac Intosh           60.95    9- 6- 0
2889 Waterford, CT         CT  Audrey Montanaro           64.93   15- 5- 0
2890 Watertown, CT         CT  Roberto Medic              52.22    8-10- 0
2891 Watkins Mill          MD  Vincent Naylor             61.27    6- 7- 0
2892 Watertown, MA         MA  Eileen Donahue             76.95   14- 4- 1
2893 Waterford United, MI  MI  Kevin Arvin                50.17    2-11- 1
2894 Watkinson School      CT  Kerry Boyle                50.53    5- 7- 0
2895 Watchung Hills        NJ  Stephanie Linder           70.08    6-10- 0
2896 Watertown, NY         NY  Timothy Burr               80.55   18- 3- 0
2897 Waterloo              NY  Andy Lee                   71.70   13- 4- 0
2898 Watauga               NC  Holley Quick               43.53    8- 6- 0
2899 Waterford, UT         UT  Ingrid Knowles             52.27    4- 8- 0
2900 Waukesha              WI  Bill Paquin                58.58   19- 6- 0
2901 Waunakee              WI  Ashley Lochner             51.86    7- 7- 0
2902 Wausau                WI  Rod Bender                 33.70    1- 3- 0
2903 Waynflete School      ME  Cathie Connors             63.77    9- 5- 0
2904 Wayland               MA  Erica Jane Kluge           76.20   11- 9- 0
2905 Wayzata               MN  Lindsey Eichenlaub         57.52    9- 9- 0
2906 Wayne Hills           NJ  Marie Tripp                65.18    8- 9- 0
2907 Wayne Valley          NJ  Katie Kraft                62.11   10- 7- 0
2908 Wayne Central         NY  Lisa Simpson               62.79    6-10- 0
2909 Webster Groves        MO  Andrew Hittler             59.63   11- 9- 0
2910 Webster Schroeder     NY  Colleen Williams           71.92    7-11- 0
2911 Webster Thomas        NY  Chris Barnes               79.90   14- 5- 0
2912 Webb School           TN  Mary Jo Johnson            44.19    3-13- 0
2913 Weber                 UT  Anna Hafen                 48.06    2- 9- 0
2914 Weddington            NC  Marty Wynne                57.45    8- 6- 0
2915 Wekiva                FL  Tim Morse                  47.04    7- 9- 0
2916 Wellington, FL        FL  Kristina Kolshak           52.56    6- 6- 0
2917 Wells                 ME  Marty Webb                 51.13    1-11- 0
2918 Wellesley HS          MA  Michelle Cook              82.36   17- 2- 1
2919 Wellington School, O  OH  Caitlin Fearon             53.22    4- 9- 0
2920 Wentzville            MO  Kelley Mundwiller          46.52    0-11- 0
2921 Wenatchee             WA  Brad Schock                49.61    7- 5- 0
2922 Westview, CA          CA  Erin Marley                67.29   13- 7- 0
2923 West LA Club          CA  Caroline Goldzweig         62.09    2- 0- 0
2924 Wesley Chapel HS Clu  FL  Michael Diaz               55.89   14- 0- 0
2925 West Ranch            CA  Leesa Chelminiak           42.15    2-13- 0
2926 Westlake, CA          CA  Brendan Edgerton           64.40   18- 3- 0
2927 Westridge School      CA  Theresa Mullally           45.42    2- 6- 0
2928 West Haven            CT  Chrystal Fanelli           54.09    5-11- 0
2929 Westhill, CT          CT  TBA                        48.09    0-14- 0
2930 Weston, CT            CT  Kristin Keneally           69.51   10- 7- 1
2931 West Boca Raton       FL  Eli Widrick                52.59    7- 8- 0
2932 West Broward          FL  Bill O'Connell             60.15   13- 5- 0
2933 West Florida          FL  Justin Luciano             25.33    0-12- 0
2934 West Orange           FL  Mary Hopkins               65.08   14- 6- 0
2935 West Shore, FL        FL  Shelia Owen                48.69    7- 6- 0
2936 Western HS, FL        FL  Nion Pinto                 49.39    4- 8- 0
2937 Wesleyan School       GA  Anna Myrick                57.69   10- 7- 0
2938 West Forsyth, GA      GA  John Thompson              69.44   13- 5- 0
2939 Westminster School,   GA  Jay Watts                  71.80   19- 3- 0
2940 Westfield, IN         IN  Hope Russu                 53.83    5-12- 0
2941 West Chester East     PA  Marie Pepper               71.67    9-10- 0
2942 West Chester Henders  PA  Stephanie Kienle           71.44    6-12- 0
2943 West Chester Rustin   PA  Mike St Clair              71.81   10- 9- 0
2944 West Des Moines Vall  IA  Jaacki DuPass               0.00    0- 0- 0
2945 Westside, NE          NE  Annette McGuire             0.00    0- 0- 0
2946 Westbrook             ME  Debbie Henry               47.84    0-12- 0
2947 Western STES          MD  Drew Daudelin              51.12    4- 8- 0
2948 Western, Baltimore    MD  Mary Hain                  48.25    3- 6- 0
2949 Westlake, MD          MD  Heidi McGee                45.07    0-14- 0
2950 Westminster, MD       MD  Jackie Chase Stevens       77.67    8- 7- 0
2951 West Springfield, MA  MA  Shannon Curran             59.90    3-14- 0
2952 Westborough           MA  Colleen Debish             79.32   13- 5- 0
2953 Westfield HS, MA      MA  Kate Warmer                65.56    7-10- 0
2954 Westford Academy      MA  Julie Olivier              75.30    9- 9- 1
2955 Weston, MA            MA  Rebecca Reed               74.82   12- 8- 2
2956 Westwood, MA          MA  Leslie Frank               88.93   24- 1- 0
2957 West Bloomfield       MI  Megan Callahan             46.60    2-12- 0
2958 Westminster, MO       MO  Lindsay Carlile            61.46   17- 8- 0
2959 Westminster School,   CT  Jess Keough                68.84   10- 6- 0
2960 Westover School       CT  Ann LeClerc                54.02    5- 7- 1
2961 Westerly              RI  Carrie Dentch              66.79    5- 5- 0
2962 West Deptford         NJ  Julie Catrambone           75.61   16- 4- 0
2963 West Essex            NJ  Jill Cosse                 77.94   13- 8- 0
2964 West Milford Townshi  NJ  Michelle Lugrener          62.94   10- 8- 0
2965 West Morris Central   NJ  Catherine Seals            72.66    6-12- 0
2966 West Windsor-PB Nort  NJ  Beth Serughetti            67.22    4-11- 0
2967 West Windsor-PB Sout  NJ  Colleen Hancox             56.89    5-15- 0
2968 Westfield, NJ         NJ  Samantha Warner            76.92   10-10- 0
2969 Westwood, NJ          NJ  Kari Bell                  58.83    5-11- 0
2970 Westlake, NY          NY  Dan Smith                  70.80   14- 4- 0
2971 West Genesee          NY  Bob Elmer                  84.90   16- 4- 0
2972 Westhill, NY          NY  Tim Alberts                73.04    9- 6- 0
2973 West Seneca East      NY  Jeff Bauda                 63.18    9- 8- 0
2974 West Seneca West      NY  Matt Marinaro              58.77    6- 9- 0
2975 West Hempstead        NY  Tracy Hutt                 48.67    2- 8- 0
2976 West Babylon          NY  Colleen Kilgus             82.44    9- 9- 0
2977 West Islip            NY  Joe Nicolosi               86.49   19- 3- 0
2978 Westhampton Beach     NY  Ann Naughton               80.27    7- 8- 0
2979 West Brunswick        NC  TBA                        28.38    0-11- 0
2980 West Forsyth, NC      NC  Doug Brawley               44.64   12- 5- 0
2981 Western Guilford      NC  Becki Haislip              41.34    3- 8- 0
2982 Western Reserve Acad  OH  Annie Neill                59.65    4-11- 0
2983 Westerville Central   OH  Chip Walston               59.18    7- 9- 0
2984 Westerville North     OH  Mollie Phythyon            55.42    4-12- 0
2985 Westerville South     OH  Danielle D'Amico           49.70    1-15- 1
2986 Westlake, OH          OH  Lauren Griswold            47.88    1-13- 0
2987 West Albany           OR  TBA                        28.94    0-12- 0
2988 West Linn             OR  Meg Elston                 77.90   15- 1- 0
2989 West Salem            OR  Shawn McCloud              50.98    7- 3- 0
2990 Westview, OR          OR  Paje Stelling              57.80    9- 7- 0
2991 Westtown School       PA  Sherry Pryor               57.89    3-10- 0
2992 West Shore, PA        PA  Bryan Gamble               65.62    5- 1- 0
2993 West York Area        PA  Rachel Klado               68.44    9- 7- 0
2994 West Ashley           SC  Heather Agosti             35.51    0-11- 0
2995 West Knoxville        TN  Scott Shepherd             41.84    8- 7- 0
2996 Westlake, TX          TX  Samantha Williams          54.87    5- 4- 0
2997 Westwood, TX          TX  Janelle Davis              44.51    1- 8- 0
2998 West Jordan           UT  Katie Selu                 56.63    6- 7- 0
2999 West, UT              UT  Tiegan Hatch               44.75    0-10- 0
3000 West Potomac          VA  Cindy Lopez-Yusuf          63.38   10- 8- 0
3001 West Springfield, VA  VA  Brian Puhlick              60.92    5-10- 0
3002 Western Albemarle     VA  Tara Hohenshelt            63.60   13- 6- 0
3003 Westfield, VA         VA  Kathleen Ruch              68.73    9- 9- 0
3004 Westside SS, CN       CN  Jordan Bosomworth           0.00    0- 0- 0
3005 Wexford               CN  Alexis Kolar                0.00    0- 0- 0
3006 Weymouth              MA  Ross Maki                  63.73    5-12- 0
3007 Wharton               FL  Corri Smeak                51.61    6- 8- 0
3008 Wheat Ridge           CO  Carol Degenhart            55.03    4- 9- 0
3009 Wheeler, CT           CT  Dan Rahl                   41.72    1-15- 0
3010 Wheeler, GA           GA  Chris Mock                 32.14    1-12- 0
3011 Wheaton United        IL  Abbey Yoder                60.56    5-13- 0
3012 Wheaton, MD           MD  Kimberly Taylor            54.14    3- 7- 0
3013 Wheeler School, RI    RI  Cali Almy                  72.13   10- 5- 0
3014 Wheatley School       NY  Terry Grace                64.96   11- 3- 0
3015 Wheeling Park         WV  Dan Millhouse              47.56    0- 3- 0
3016 Whitewater            GA  Tom Hill                   49.89    5-12- 1
3017 Whitney Young         IL  Ally Young                 52.82    3- 6- 0
3018 Whitman, MD           MD  Katie Bitonti              73.84   13- 3- 0
3019 Whitman-Hanson Reg    MA  Dave Rowell                61.02    6-13- 0
3020 White Bear Lake Area  MN  Colleen Dunnnigan          44.12    3-10- 0
3021 Whitfield School      MO  Caroline Wells             44.99    2-11- 0
3022 White Plains          NY  Mike Leone                 80.30   12- 6- 0
3023 Whitesboro            NY  TBA                        54.92    4-11- 0
3024 Whitney Point         NY  Daniellle Hand             52.30    0- 5- 0
3025 White Station         TN  Bob Lloyd                  27.04    0-10- 0
3026 Wicomico (Wi-Hi)      MD  Tim Eure                   46.93    0- 8- 0
3027 Wilton                CT  Meredith Meyran            78.81   14- 7- 0
3028 Wilmington Charter    DE  Cindy DePrisco             70.97   13- 3- 0
3029 Wilmington Friends    DE  Jessica Franklin           64.60   11- 6- 0
3030 Wilson HS, DC         DC  Kerry O'Donnell            54.08    1- 4- 0
3031 Wilde Lake            MD  Davia Procida              65.21    3-11- 0
3032 Wilmington            MA  Sarah Gengras Simpson      58.65    2-14- 1
3033 Williamston-Haslett   MI  Tuan Le                    60.28   11- 6- 0
3034 Wilbraham & Monson    MA  Lindsie Lavin              62.20    8- 3- 0
3035 Williams School       CT  Chris Emmerson             58.29    8- 4- 0
3036 Williston Northampto  MA  Jen Fulcher                75.75   12- 2- 0
3037 Williamstown          NJ  Brooke Cantwell            54.60    5-11- 0
3038 Williamsville East    NY  Jennifer Courtney          67.82   12- 4- 0
3039 Williamsville North   NY  Andrea Maslowski           63.99    7- 6- 0
3040 Williamsville South   NY  Rick Hopkins               60.73    7- 9- 0
3041 William Floyd         NY  Pete Friedman              72.97    6- 8- 0
3042 Wilson, OR            OR  Catherine Davidson         40.66    1-15- 0
3043 Wilsonville           OR  Brett Monello              71.30   15- 2- 0
3044 William Penn Charter  PA  John Curtin                69.58    8-12- 0
3045 Wilson, West Lawn     PA  Katie Moatz                69.78   10-10- 0
3046 William Byrd Club     VA  Dan Eberhardt              50.49    6- 4- 0
3047 William Fleming       VA  Kelly White                38.06    0-10- 0
3048 Williamsburg Club     VA  Tinsley Goad               44.42    1- 6- 0
3049 Windsor               CA  TBA                        36.75    0- 9- 0
3050 Windsor, CT           CT  Lindsey Jardine            60.98   10- 7- 0
3051 Winter Park           FL  Mike Gallo                 59.63   11- 7- 0
3052 Winter Springs        FL  Todd Brock                 70.17   13- 6- 0
3053 Windham, ME           ME  Deb Lebel                  59.86    7- 6- 0
3054 Winslow, ME           ME  TBA                        54.01    6- 6- 0
3055 Winston Churchill     MD  C. Pena-Ariet              72.38    9- 6- 0
3056 Winters Mill          MD  Courtney Vaughn            82.76   10- 5- 0
3057 Winchester            MA  Suzanne Ontso              75.41   11- 8- 0
3058 Winthrop              MA  Jen Adams                  55.61    2- 9- 0
3059 Winchendon School     MA  Nadia Harmsen              54.21    5- 3- 0
3060 Winsor School         MA  Katrina Hable              56.30    3- 5- 1
3061 Windham, NH           NH  Maura Murphy               78.05   17- 1- 0
3062 Winnacunnet           NH  Michaela Hardy             67.67   10- 8- 0
3063 Winslow, NJ           NJ  Amanda Rosborough          42.93    0-11- 0
3064 Winchester Thurston   PA  Elizabeth Patterson        53.24    3- 8- 0
3065 Wissahickon           PA  Patricia Kovacs            76.02   15- 4- 0
3066 W.T. Dwyer            FL  Kim Pagano                 39.55    1- 7- 0
3067 W.T. Woodson          VA  Patrick Mahler             74.40   13- 2- 0
3068 WNS Co-Op             WI  Eliza Webb                 57.07   13- 4- 0
3069 Woburn Memorial       MA  Maggie Meagher             75.95   12- 5- 3
3070 Woodside              CA  Stacey Myers               63.25    1- 0- 0
3071 Woodcreek Club        CA  Macy Mannix                41.14    0-13- 0
3072 Woodbridge, CA        CA  Grant Davis                68.12   14- 4- 0
3073 Woodstock Academy     CT  Charles Balchunas          51.40    3-13- 0
3074 Woodland, GA          GA  Heather McCormick          28.63    3-14- 0
3075 Woodstock, GA         GA  Anita Dodd                 53.93    6- 8- 1
3076 Woodward Academy, GA  GA  Shannon Balthaser          58.43   11- 5- 0
3077 Woodlawn              MD  M. P. Veihmeyer             0.00    0- 0- 0
3078 Wootton               MD  Shannon Holliday           67.68    8- 8- 0
3079 Woodbury              MN  Julie Fleming              44.03    3-11- 0
3080 Wooster, NV           NV  Gabby Ariganello            0.00    0- 0- 0
3081 Wooster School, CT    CT  David MacNutt              46.54    2- 4- 0
3082 Woodstown             NJ  Ashleigh Whitmore          59.75    7- 9- 0
3083 Wooster, OH           OH  Holly Pope                 60.83   11- 7- 0
3084 Woodlynde School      PA  Jessica Clark              41.15    0- 3- 0
3085 Woodmont              SC  Lamb Crosby                39.36    0- 4- 0
3086 Woodlands, TX         TX  Jim Marziale               70.66    7- 4- 0
3087 Woods Cross           UT  Dana Fisher                61.51   11- 3- 0
3088 Woodstock Union       VT  Amanda Soule               57.95   14- 4- 0
3089 Woodbridge, VA        VA  Natalie Cooper             53.37    4- 4- 0
3090 Woodgrove             VA  Bob Fuller                 69.91   18- 3- 0
3091 Woodlands School, CN  CN  William Greer               0.00    0- 0- 0
3092 Worcester Prep, MD    MD  Leigh Anne Flounlacker     72.25   14- 2- 0
3093 Worcester Academy, M  MA  Sean Chenevert             59.86    9- 4- 2
3094 Worthington Kilbourn  OH  Doug Troutner              70.94   14- 5- 0
3095 Wyoming, OH           OH  Tom Crawford               65.63   12- 6- 0
3096 Wyoming Area, PA      PA  Carl DeLuca                52.12    2- 8- 0
3097 Wyoming Seminary, PA  PA  Catie Kersey               68.29   17- 4- 0
3098 Wyomissing Area       PA  Juliana Ciccarelli         67.99    9- 8- 0
3099 Xavier College Prep   AZ  Caitlin Bebout             69.58   15- 5- 0
3100 Yarmouth              ME  Dorothy Holt               64.38   11- 5- 0
3101 Ygnacio Valley        CA  Allen Raymond              53.52    9-13- 0
3102 Yonkers               NY  TBA                        41.35    0-14- 0
3103 York School, CA       CA  Amanda Towey               53.66    8- 4- 1
3104 Yorba Linda           CA  Jon Aed                    48.00    3-13- 0
3105 York, IL              IL  Ryan Walz                  74.45   13- 5- 0
3106 York, ME              ME  Jodie Lawlor               63.76    9- 5- 0
3107 Yorktown, NY          NY  Ellen Mager                86.93   17- 2- 0
3108 York Catholic         PA  Rob Linthicum              75.12   11- 5- 0
3109 York Suburban         PA  Laura Meerbach             58.62    3-11- 0
3110 York Club, VA         VA  Katie Veneziale            42.27    1- 5- 0
3111 Yorktown, VA          VA  Crystal (Morgan) Fraser    67.27   11- 6- 0
3112 Yough                 PA  Lyndsey Fry                49.63    2-12- 0
3113 Zionsville            IN  Laura Rogers               58.03    8- 9- 0
Create a free lacrosse website