Thu Sep 1 19:16:39 EDT 2016

LaxPower's exclusive ratings and rankings are now available for premium users via the LaxPower app and LaxPower.com. Download the app today and never miss a minute of the action.
  No Team                  ST  Coach                      PR       W  L  T
 
   1 A.P. Randolph         NY  Samuel Innocent            70.81    3-11- 0
   2 AA Gabriel Richard    MI  Jim Carl                   87.57   14- 4- 0
   3 Abbey Park            ON  Patrick Coyne              93.84   14- 1- 0
   4 Aberdeen              MD  Patrick Mull               75.11    4-11- 0
   5 Abington              MA  Tom Flanagan               91.38   12- 7- 0
   6 Abington              PA  Peter Burns                82.29    3-15- 0
   7 Abraham Lincoln       NY  Brian Miesegaes            62.92    1-15- 0
   8 Absegami              NJ  Scott Winneberger          88.08   13- 6- 0
   9 Acalanes              CA  Brent Ringwood             93.66   14- 7- 0
  10 Academy Holy Angels   MN  Eric Overman               92.85    6- 8- 0
  11 Academy New Church    PA  Rob Forster                98.28   16- 3- 0
  12 Acad Magnet Charlest  SC  Steven Kamp                82.54   10- 5- 0
  13 Acton Boxborough      MA  Pat Ammendolia             95.54   12-10- 0
  14 Adam Scott            ON  Clayton Wade               80.22    1- 5- 0
  15 Adanac 1              BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
  16 Adanac 2              BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
  17 Adm Farragut Academy  FL  Adam Deisley               61.16    1- 8- 0
  18 Agawam                MA  Joe Henney                 85.54    5-13- 0
  19 Agincourt             ON  Jim Veltman                68.63    0- 4- 0
  20 Agoura                CA  Sean Lindsay               95.82   10- 7- 0
  21 A.C. Flora            SC  Mickey Purdy               78.53    8- 7- 0
  22 A.L.Johnson-Clark     NJ  Louis Van Bergen           93.39    9- 7- 0
  23 Air Academy           CO  John Mandico               92.55   11- 7- 0
  24 Airline               LA  Steve Martino              61.64    4- 6- 0
  25 Akron                 NY  Bryan Bellis               92.51   18- 2- 0
  26 Alamo Heights         TX  Dave Monnich               77.06    2-11- 0
  27 Albert Tuitt          NY  Sang Park                  68.67    2-11- 0
  28 Albertus Magnus       NY  Matt Barry                 75.56    3-13- 0
  29 Albany Academy        NY  Doug McIver                92.29   12- 5- 0
  30 Albany HS             NY                             72.32    1-15- 0
  31 Albemarle             VA  David King                 92.66   11- 6- 0
  32 Alexander Hamilton    CA  Craig French               81.65    8- 8- 0
  33 Alexis I duPont       DE  William Madison            72.89    7- 8- 0
  34 Algonquin             MA  Matt Nofsinger             95.11   13- 7- 0
  35 Alhambra              CA  Al Boyce                   76.75    6-14- 0
  36 Aliso Niguel          CA  Adam Marshall              89.95    7-11- 0
  37 All Saints Academy    FL  Ray Ryan                   87.32   11- 4- 0
  38 Allatoona             GA  Jonathan Wishon            97.88   19- 2- 0
  39 Allentown             NJ  Carl Schubauer             92.01    6-10- 0
  40 Allentown Central Ca  PA  Dan Dolphin                98.08   18- 4- 0
  41 Allen                 TX  Todd Faiella               93.27    7- 9- 0
  42 All Saints-Whitby     ON                             74.53    2- 7- 0
  43 Alonso                FL  Aaron Barry                74.17    3- 8- 0
  44 Aloha                 OR  Richard Rosales            83.77    5-14- 0
  45 Alpharetta            GA  John Snow                  93.73   10- 7- 0
  46 Alta                  UT  Mike Isbell                92.18   14- 5- 0
  47 Amador Valley         CA  Eric McVey                 95.00   14- 8- 0
  48 Ambrose               ID  Jason Griswold             66.29    5- 7- 0
  49 Amer Heritage/Plant'  FL  Chad Moore                 93.19   11- 5- 0
  50 American Heritage/Bo  FL  Jeff Goldberg              92.99    9- 6- 0
  51 American Fork         UT  Jesse Card                 85.78   12- 8- 0
  52 Amherst-Pelham        MA  Matt Crutch                86.54    7-13- 0
  53 Amherst Central       NY  Stefan Henn                73.88    2-13- 0
  54 Amistad Academy       CT  Peter Greco                51.95    1-12- 0
  55 Amity Regional        CT  Brandon Pepe               87.77    5-11- 0
  56 AMSA Charter          MA  Frank Arena                78.82    7-11- 0
  57 Amsterdam             NY  Paul Furman                80.26    8-10- 0
  58 Anaheim Servite       CA  Tom  O'Leary               89.92    6-13- 0
  59 Anchor Bay Fairhaven  MI  Alex Saldana               67.78    4-14- 0
  60 Anderson County       KY  Chris Harrod               63.34    0-11- 0
  61 Andover HS            MA  Wayne Puglisi              95.46   13- 6- 0
  62 Andover               MN  Ken Weikel                 89.20    6- 9- 0
  63 Anderson HS           OH  Todd Shelton               80.45    5-11- 0
  64 Andover United        KS  Bryce Cook                 46.16    0- 7- 0
  65 Anderson              TX  Zach Kurzweil              90.33    7- 9- 0
  66 Ankeny                NE  Jesse Yuran                58.78    0-12- 0
  67 Annapolis Area Chris  MD  Dick Bitzer                84.63    3- 9- 0
  68 Annapolis             MD  D. McConnaughhay           95.06   13- 4- 0
  69 Ann Arbor Greenhills  MI  Mike Costello              81.20   12- 6- 0
  70 Ann Arbor Huron       MI  Jon Minder                 74.34    2-14- 0
  71 Ann Arbor Pioneer     MI  Smith Atwood               90.94   13- 6- 0
  72 Ann Arbor Skyline     MI  Jack Robenalt              86.31    9-10- 0
  73 Annandale             VA  Bill Maglisceau            77.68    1-11- 0
  74 Anoka                 MN  Brad Sundem                94.87   16- 3- 0
  75 Anthony Wayne         OH  Ross Mellgren              87.62    5- 7- 0
  76 A. N. Myer            ON                             70.01    0- 3- 0
  77 A.Y. Jackson          ON  Mark Hendrycks             93.05    7- 0- 0
  78 Apex                  NC  John Hayden                97.06   17- 2- 0
  79 Apopka                FL  Mike Frost                 92.53   14- 4- 0
  80 Appoquinimink         DE  Chris Rutter               88.70   14- 5- 0
  81 Apponequet            MA  Jeremy Nodelman            84.13    9-10- 0
  82 Apple Valley          MN  Michael Evans              92.06    7- 8- 0
  83 Appleton              WI  Eric Marsh                 88.25   13- 4- 0
  84 Aptos                 CA  Jack Bergman               79.86   10- 6- 0
  85 Aquinas Institute     NY  Grant Catalino             95.30   16- 3- 0
  86 Aquinas Academy       PA  Evan Malchano              70.27    4- 5- 0
  87 Aragon                CA  Tim Beriau                 71.27    3-12- 0
  88 Arapahoe              CO  Logan Bobzien              97.56   15- 4- 0
  89 Arcadia               AZ  Stephen Weis               92.42    9- 4- 0
  90 Archbishop Mitty      CA  Greg Hollingshead          83.08    7- 6- 0
  91 Archbishop Riordan    CA  Brooks Thoroughgood        59.93    0- 5- 0
  92 Archmere Academy      DE  Pete Duncan                90.22   13- 5- 0
  93 Archbishop McCarthy   FL  Kieondre Woody             83.56    6- 8- 0
  94 Archer                GA  Jamie Wellington           70.90    3-12- 0
  95 Archbishop Spalding   MD  Brian Phipps               92.73    6-12- 0
  96 Archbishop Curley     MD  Chris Ogle                 88.45    6-11- 0
  97 Archbishop Williams   MA  Steve Rotondi              88.32   11-10- 0
  98 Archbishop Stepinac   NY  James Goldmann             89.57    6-13- 0
  99 Archbishop Alter      OH  Erik Lenke                 89.65   13- 3- 0
 100 Archbishop Hoban      OH  Danny Clem                 86.88   10-10- 0
 101 Archbishop McNichola  OH  Mike Riggall               84.44    8-12- 0
 102 Archbishop Moeller    OH  Sean McGinnis              94.92    9- 9- 0
 103 ArchBishop Carroll    PA  Luke Wiles                 94.41   12- 5- 0
 104 Archbishop Ryan       PA  Jerry McGinley             87.36    6-10- 0
 105 Archbishop Wood       PA  Jared Mayes                86.54    5-12- 0
 106 Archbishop Murphy     WA  Eric Vaughn                78.15    5- 8- 0
 107 Ardsley               NY  Andrew Nappi               81.34    7-10- 0
 108 Ardrey Kell           NC  Tim Price                  93.49   12- 7- 0
 109 Arden LC              NC  Mario Moraga               39.47    0- 2- 0
 110 Arlington             MA  Michael Maggio             89.69   10-11- 0
 111 Arlington Catholic    MA  Dan Brothers               87.19   10- 9- 0
 112 Arlington LC          IL  Steve Wheet                66.28    5-13- 0
 113 Arlington             NY  Don Connolly               90.74    6-11- 0
 114 Arlington             TN  Wes Pickens                47.85    0- 7- 0
 115 Army Prep             NJ                             80.49    0- 3- 0
 116 Army-Navy Academy     CA  Mike Pfeiffer              61.22    1-14- 0
 117 Armstrong             MN  Luke Gellerman             93.95   12- 3- 0
 118 Arrowhead             WI  Erin Ennis                 89.04   15- 4- 0
 119 Arundel               MD  Larry Kramer               90.24    7- 9- 0
 120 Ashland               MA  Fred Federico              91.83   10-10- 0
 121 Asheboro              NC  Chris Kingston             62.96    5-11- 0
 122 Asheville School      NC  Lecky Haller               79.30    6- 5- 0
 123 Asheville LC          NC  Connor Jardeleza           59.13    4- 3- 0
 124 Aspen                 CO  Tim Spaulding              87.08    9- 7- 0
 125 Assabet Valley RVT    MA  Tim Tonelli                69.05    2-14- 0
 126 Assumption-Brantford  ON  Faye McGrattan             79.76    7- 8- 0
 127 Assumption-Burlingto  ON                             74.75    4-12- 0
 128 Atascocita            TX  Justin Sommers             63.81    2-13- 0
 129 Atholton              MD  Erik Burnett               88.59    8- 7- 0
 130 Athens Drive          NC  Jeff Salvado               88.24    9- 9- 0
 131 Atkins                NC  Timothy Callaghan          55.31    0-17- 0
 132 Atlantic Coast        FL  Josh Brown                 70.64    4- 8- 0
 133 Atlantic-Delray Beac  FL  Kevin Finneran             72.75    2-12- 0
 134 Atlantic City         NJ  Maurice Lozzi              76.33    5-11- 0
 135 Atlee                 VA  Fielding Crawford          95.44   13- 6- 0
 136 Attleboro             MA  Chris Kiley                80.75    4-14- 0
 137 Auburn                AL  Nathan Hunt                72.33    7- 6- 0
 138 Auburn                NY  Matt Smith                 97.07   14- 4- 0
 139 Auburn-Riverside      WA  Louis Lucchesi             76.50    3-10- 0
 140 Audenried Charter     PA  Christopher Castro         54.06    0- 9- 0
 141 Aurora                ON                             81.85    9-11- 0
 142 Austin Prep           MA  Greg Piatelli              83.95    6-12- 0
 143 Austin                TX  John Trevey                83.53    4- 9- 0
 144 Averill Park          NY                             64.67    1-16- 0
 145 Avon HS               CT  Jeff Lombardo              89.39    8-10- 0
 146 Avon                  IN  Douglas Palmquist          72.42    5- 9- 0
 147 Avondale              MI  Todd Henderson             67.22    2-17- 0
 148 Avon Old Farms        CT  Skip Flanagan              94.62    8- 7- 0
 149 Avon Central          NY  Erik Schneider             68.73    6-10- 0
 150 Avon HS               OH  Paul Allen                 73.17    3- 9- 0
 151 Avon Lake             OH  Brian Hamp                 85.43    6- 8- 0
 152 Avon Grove            PA  Eric Jackson               98.83   19- 3- 0
 153 Awty International    TX  E.J. Neese                 71.59    4- 7- 0
 154 Babylon               NY  John Greaney               94.88   14- 5- 0
 155 Bacon Academy         CT  Brian Martin               82.39    8- 9- 0
 156 Bainbridge Island     WA  Jack Visco                 92.54   15- 5- 0
 157 Ballston Spa          NY  Lucas Snow                 92.19   12- 7- 0
 158 Baldwinsville         NY  Matt Wilcox                97.53   13- 5- 0
 159 Baldwin               NY  Rich Garguilo              91.68    7- 9- 0
 160 Baldwin               PA  Shawn Leydig               76.17    6-11- 0
 161 Ballard               WA  Dan Wishengrad             76.19    2- 7- 1
 162 Bancroft              MA  James Powell               76.57    6- 6- 0
 163 Barron Collier        FL  Trent Carter               93.49   14- 7- 0
 164 Bartram Trail         FL  John Jackowiak             89.92    8- 9- 0
 165 Barrington            IL  Jason Kaiser               90.45   10- 8- 0
 166 Bartlett              IL  A.J. Collier II            89.91   12- 8- 0
 167 Barnstable            MA  Chris Whidden              90.87    9-13- 0
 168 Barnegat Township     NJ  Ryan Dalon                 85.24    7- 9- 0
 169 Barrington            RI  Bill Labelle               75.71    5-11- 0
 170 Baraboo               WI  Cody Mayne                 69.01    4-11- 0
 171 Battle Mountain       CO  Jerry Nichols              84.76    7- 9- 0
 172 Batavia               IL  Kyle Sullivan              83.90   10- 8- 0
 173 Baton Rouge Central   LA  Jeff Jones                 49.61    1- 6- 0
 174 Battle Creek Lakevie  MI  Austin Mader               81.79    7-10- 0
 175 Batavia-Attica        NY  Matthew Landfried          66.10    3-13- 0
 176 Bath-Haverling        NY  Ken DiDomineck             88.84   11- 6- 0
 177 Battlefield           VA  Kevin Marsh                93.88   11- 6- 0
 178 Bay School            CA  Eric Krieger               70.42    1- 7- 0
 179 Bay City Central      MI  Michael O'Shea             55.04    0-14- 0
 180 Bay City Western      MI  Derek Hugo                 80.25    9- 5- 0
 181 Bay Shore             NY  Tim Cox                    95.93    8- 9- 0
 182 Bayport-Blue Point    NY  Mike Luce                  99.26   16- 1- 0
 183 Bay                   OH  Ryan Smith                 86.83    8- 6- 0
 184 Baylor School         TN  Jon Bloom                  78.35    8-10- 0
 185 Bay Port              WI  Logan Hoffmann             72.10    7-12- 0
 186 BDJ/Civitas           MD  A C George                 69.78    7- 5- 0
 187 Beaver Country Day    MA  Jason Pellegrino           73.67    3- 9- 0
 188 Beavercreek           OH  John Guiliano              82.96    8- 8- 0
 189 Beaverton             OR  Bidnam Lee                 97.81   18- 2- 0
 190 Beaconsfield          PQ                             73.60    0- 1- 0
 191 Bear Creek SS         ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 192 Beausejour            MB                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 193 Beckman               CA  Brendan Finnerty           92.31   14- 5- 0
 194 Becker                MN  Brandon Kent               88.80   10- 3- 0
 195 Bedford               MA  Jeff LoPresti              91.84   12- 7- 0
 196 Bedford               MI  Neal Duggan                81.03    8-10- 0
 197 Bedford               NH  Matt Guerard               97.45   14- 5- 0
 198 Bella Vista           CA  Kevin Van Patten           79.15    4-12- 0
 199 Bellarmine Prep       CA  Joe Romano                 91.37   13- 8- 0
 200 Belen Jesuit          FL  Alan Bellando              94.96   19- 3- 0
 201 Bel Air               MD  Chuck Muir                 91.90   12- 7- 0
 202 Belchertown           MA  Patrick Nee                77.04    6-12- 0
 203 Bellingham            MA  Tyler Smith                74.86    2-19- 0
 204 Belmont               MA  Josh Streit                86.21    5-13- 0
 205 Belleville            MI  Jeremy Napier              84.93   15- 4- 0
 206 Belleville Township   IL  Zac Bilyeu                 66.70    4- 9- 0
 207 Belmont Hill          MA  Tim Sullivan               99.29   14- 1- 0
 208 Belmont               NH                             71.23    2-12- 0
 209 Bellmore JFK          NY  Tom Mazeika                87.13    6- 8- 0
 210 Bellport              NY  Jamie Fabian               86.20    3-12- 0
 211 Bellbrook LC          OH  Vince Molseed              89.57   10- 7- 0
 212 Bellefonte            PA  Kevin Smith                64.57    1-10- 0
 213 Bellaire              TX  William Longley            68.84    3-11- 0
 214 Bellows Free Academy  VT  Mark Capsey                86.28    7- 9- 0
 215 Bellarmine Prep       WA  Jimmy Twining              82.84    9- 6- 0
 216 Bellevue              WA  John Baumann               97.49   21- 3- 0
 217 Benjamin School       FL  Shane Rye                  95.89   15- 6- 0
 218 Benedictine Military  GA  Scott Linzey               69.12    4- 9- 0
 219 Benet Academy         IL  Rich Moran                 90.00   10- 9- 0
 220 Benilde St. Margaret  MN  Rob Horn                   94.67   10- 6- 0
 221 Bend                  OR  Joe Kerwin                 92.52    8- 7- 0
 222 Benedictine           VA  Sean Cilimberg             85.13    8- 9- 0
 223 Berkeley              CA  Andrew Peritore            83.77    5-11- 0
 224 Berlin                CT  Scott Rossi                84.17   11- 9- 0
 225 Berkeley Prep         FL  Brian Watson               93.37   12- 5- 0
 226 Berwick Academy       ME  Bill Clapp                 86.35    7- 8- 0
 227 Berkshire School      MA  Andrew D'Ambrosio          96.13    9- 8- 0
 228 Bergen Catholic       NJ  Joe Haemmerle              97.77   15- 7- 0
 229 Bergen Tech           NJ  Gene Walsh                 74.43    6-15- 0
 230 Bernards              NJ  David Brothers             96.34   15- 8- 0
 231 Berks Catholic        PA  Kurt Small                 89.92   15- 5- 0
 232 Berkeley County LC    WV  Rodney Watcher             80.03   13- 1- 0
 233 Bethel                CT  Mark Doolan                87.80    7-11- 0
 234 Beth TFiloh           MD  Bob Bieschke               88.97    9- 4- 0
 235 Bethesda/Chevy Chase  MD  Dan Oliver                 78.72    6- 8- 0
 236 Bethlehem             NY  Dave Rounds                88.05    9- 8- 0
 237 Bethpage              NY  Roddy McCoy                96.59   12- 5- 0
 238 Bethlehem Catholic    PA  Andrew Kroeckel            80.15    5-13- 0
 239 Bethlehem Liberty     PA  Shaughn Bittner            65.82    0-16- 0
 240 Bethel Park           PA  Chris Ortmann              85.91    7-11- 0
 241 Bethel                WA  Michael Tarbell            71.94    1-11- 0
 242 Beverly Hills         CA  Kyle Kobe                  70.97    2-15- 0
 243 Beverly               MA  John Pynchon               96.16   21- 2- 0
 244 Bexley                OH  Ben Morhac                 86.16    8- 9- 0
 245 Biddeford             ME  Sean Foley                 83.06    5- 8- 0
 246 Big Sky               MT  Hank Vieten                64.13    2-10- 0
 247 Big Walnut            OH  Roger Allen                79.82    5-10- 0
 248 Billings Senior       MT  Blake Wahrlich             66.36    2- 7- 0
 249 Billings West         MT  Spenser Kuhn               81.90   13- 2- 0
 250 Billerica             MA  Craig Flynn                96.52   16- 7- 0
 251 Bill Crothers         ON  Bill Cheung                81.83    4- 5- 0
 252 Binghamton            NY  Mark Ward                  85.39    4-11- 0
 253 Bingham               UT  Meade Mackay               85.70   11-12- 0
 254 Birmingham LC         AL  Yancey Williams            59.04    2- 9- 0
 255 Birmingham            CA  Chris Iorio                80.11    9- 7- 0
 256 Birmingham            MI  Peter Hoffman              88.63    8-11- 0
 257 Birchmount C.I.       ON                             88.78    9- 4- 1
 258 Bishop O'Dowd         CA  Ben Sparks                 94.41   18- 4- 0
 259 Bishop's School       CA  Steve Sepeta               96.42   13- 5- 0
 260 Bishop Machebeuf      CO  Colton Mattei              68.83    4-11- 0
 261 Bishop Moore          FL  Reed Reynolds              93.74   10- 7- 0
 262 Bishop Snyder         FL  Jason Gelsomino            55.90    0-15- 0
 263 Bishop Verot          FL  Gary Neese                 89.61   14- 6- 0
 264 Bishop Kelly          ID  Krieg Shaw                 75.27    2-18- 0
 265 Bishop Chatard        IN  Tim O'Shea                 77.30    6- 8- 0
 266 Bishop Dwenger        IN  Adam Macciomei             82.93   16- 1- 0
 267 Bishop Luers          IN  Brian Nichter              63.84    2-10- 0
 268 Bishop Gorman         TX  Brian Bell                 49.03    1- 6- 0
 269 Bishop Ireton         VA  Brandon Rose               85.26    4-15- 0
 270 Bishop McNamara       MD  Garry Imes                 66.32    2- 7- 0
 271 Bishop O'Connell      VA  Ryan Beck                  92.04    7-12- 0
 272 Bishop Connolly       MA  Sean Mackenzie             67.48    1-15- 0
 273 Bishop Feehan         MA  Christian Schatz           95.06   15- 4- 0
 274 Bishop Fenwick        MA  Steve Driscoll             85.46    8-10- 0
 275 Bishop Stang          MA  Chris Carrig               83.18    6- 9- 0
 276 Bishop Foley          MI  Matt Filippis              66.85    3-12- 0
 277 Bishop Brady          NH  Calvin Todd                84.52    7- 7- 0
 278 Bishop Guertin        NH  Chris Cameron              98.81   20- 1- 0
 279 Bishop Ahr            NJ  Matthew Van Doren          62.67    1-14- 0
 280 Bishop Eustace Prep   NJ  Robert Cormier             92.14   12- 7- 0
 281 Bishop Gorman         NV  Ian Devlin                 69.12    0-13- 0
 282 Bishop Manogue        NV  Eric Peacock               86.71   20- 3- 0
 283 Bishop Loughlin       NY  Patrick Young              73.86    4-14- 0
 284 Bishop Ludden         NY  Dan Rogers                 74.04    1- 0- 0
 285 Bishop McGuinness     NC  Zach Frohne                78.59    9- 7- 0
 286 Bishop Fenwick        OH  Phil Keegan                92.85   15- 6- 0
 287 Bishop Watterson      OH  Tom Foley                  94.59   11- 7- 0
 288 Bishop Kelley         OK  Steven Hendricks           60.32    6-12- 0
 289 Bishop Shanahan       PA  Jon Heisman                98.50   18- 4- 0
 290 Bishop McDevitt       PA  John Edler                 81.62    7-10- 0
 291 Bishop Hendricken     RI  Kevin Murray               85.46    9- 5- 0
 292 Bishop England        SC  Jonathan Davis             87.03   14- 3- 0
 293 Bishop Sullivan       VA  Scott Holava               89.25   10- 9- 0
 294 Bishop Reding         ON  Scott Fox                  72.33    2-10- 0
 295 Blair                 MD  Chris Brown                76.94    7- 8- 0
 296 Blake                 MD  Patrick Howley             80.54    8- 8- 0
 297 Blackstone Valley V-  MA  Andrew Barksdale           81.24   10- 9- 0
 298 Blaine                MN  Josh Swart                 92.72   12- 5- 0
 299 Blake                 MN  Frank Clark                94.01   10- 8- 0
 300 Blair Academy         NJ  Teddy Wenner               84.27    4-12- 0
 301 Black Hills LC        SD  Darren Leeds               66.96    8- 6- 0
 302 Blanchet              WA  Steve Snorsky              82.53    8- 7- 0
 303 Blessed Trinity       GA  John Wellford              93.76   14- 6- 0
 304 Blind Brook           NY  Drew Maier                 77.52    7-10- 0
 305 Bloomingdale          FL  Bradley Gordon             74.01    4-10- 0
 306 Bloomington North     IN  David Appel                77.11    9- 5- 0
 307 Bloomington South     IN  Scott Blais                60.59    1-11- 0
 308 Bloomfield Hills      MI  Jerry Meter                87.86   10- 7- 0
 309 Bloomington-Normal    IL  Joseph Sutton              78.75    7- 2- 0
 310 Bloom Jefferson       MN  Scott Cater                96.77   13- 2- 0
 311 Bloom Kennedy         MN  Andy Lee                   88.46    4-10- 0
 312 Bloomfield-Honeoye    NY  Brandon Trombley           76.13    8- 9- 0
 313 Blue Valley           KS  Mike McKenna               71.17    2-10- 0
 314 Blue Valley North     KS  Dan McNeese                87.65   15- 3- 0
 315 Blue Valley West      KS  Dan Britton                86.03   12- 6- 0
 316 Blue Hills RVT        MA  Dan Jordan                 68.31    2-16- 0
 317 Bluffton              SC  Herman Kramer              57.80    3-10- 0
 318 Blue Ridge School     VA  John Hetzel                91.03    9- 7- 0
 319 Blythewood            SC  Kirk Thurston              77.94    7- 7- 0
 320 Boardman              OH  Dave Merry                 81.79    5- 8- 0
 321 Bob Jones             AL  Paul Burke                 73.81    8- 4- 0
 322 Boca Raton            FL  Chris Holly                92.02    7-12- 0
 323 Bohemia Manor         MD  Curt Sawyer                67.97    2-11- 0
 324 Boise                 ID  Dylan Seguin               76.91    4-11- 0
 325 Boiling Springs       SC  Dan Minkin                 65.55    3- 9- 0
 326 Bolles                FL  Brian Silcott              93.13   10- 9- 0
 327 Bonita Vista          CA  Sam Cardenas               79.52    8-11- 0
 328 Bonny Eagle           ME  Andrew Slefinger           78.81    3- 9- 0
 329 Bonneville            UT  Chase Hanchett             85.09   11- 9- 0
 330 Bonney Lake           WA                             82.55    7- 9- 0
 331 Bonner's Ferry        ID  John Niewieroski           62.23    0- 2- 0
 332 Boone                 FL  Elliott Whitton            90.85   10- 5- 0
 333 Boonsboro             MD  Patrick Bergstrom          88.18   13- 2- 0
 334 Boonton               NJ  Mickey Norton              88.62   13- 7- 0
 335 Borah                 ID  Dan Bargholz               71.67    7- 7- 0
 336 Boston College HS     MA  Steve Lydon                97.55   19- 4- 0
 337 Boston Latin School   MA  Mike Devlin                76.92    1-16- 0
 338 Boston Trinity Acade  MA  Daniel Park                70.45    5- 5- 0
 339 Bosque School         NM  Devon Menear               55.96    1- 8- 0
 340 Bothell               WA  Joe Stafford               81.12    5-12- 0
 341 Boulder Creek         AZ  Dan Booth                  83.77    6- 6- 0
 342 Boulder               CO  Collin Knowles             88.71    7- 8- 0
 343 Bourne                MA  Tim Crowley                91.02   18- 4- 0
 344 Bountiful             UT  Peter Jordan               80.15    8-11- 0
 345 Bowie                 MD  Kevin Bayly                80.28    8- 4- 0
 346 Bow                   NH                             90.74    7- 8- 0
 347 Bowling Green         OH  Bill Happel                82.26    6-12- 0
 348 Bowie                 TX  Travis Doak                89.85    7- 6- 0
 349 Bowmanville           ON  Scott Morton               80.01    4- 6- 0
 350 Box Elder             UT  D.J. Bott                  71.07    3-13- 0
 351 Boys' Latin           MD  Brian Farrell              99.15   14- 4- 0
 352 Boyertown             PA  Terrance Hales             92.63    8-10- 0
 353 Bozeman               MT  Rich Searle                82.24   10- 4- 0
 354 Branson               CA  Cal Kennedy                76.85    3- 8- 0
 355 Branford              CT  Jim May                    85.98    8- 9- 0
 356 Brandywine            DE  Bill Moran                 77.22   10- 5- 0
 357 Braintree             MA  Steve Trocki               86.35    5-13- 0
 358 Brainerd              MN  Tyler Brown                63.56    0- 8- 0
 359 Brattleboro Union     VT  Chris Sawyer               72.24    2-14- 0
 360 Bracebridge           ON  Steve Bowman               71.98    1- 8- 0
 361 Brentwood School      CA  Skyler Hopkins             88.58   10- 8- 0
 362 Brebeuf Jesuit        IN  Tim Clark                  89.97   13- 8- 0
 363 Bremen                IN  Shawn Bollinger            66.94    3- 5- 0
 364 Breck                 MN  Stu Van Ess                83.05    5- 8- 0
 365 Brewster Academy      NH  Jason Ouellet              95.33   11- 8- 0
 366 Brewster              NY  Mike Honey                 91.27    8-10- 0
 367 Brentwood             NY  Keith Greene               82.08    2-14- 0
 368 Brecksville-Broadvie  OH  Christopher Skinner        88.10   13- 7- 0
 369 Brentwood             TN  Chuck Catterton            74.84    6- 9- 0
 370 Brentsville           VA  Andrew Walton              83.85    6- 8- 0
 371 Briarwood School      AL  Mark Hand                  82.69    6- 7- 0
 372 Bridgton Academy      ME  Ted Garber                 87.65    2- 4- 0
 373 Bridgeport Central    CT  Scott Smith                64.18    2-14- 0
 374 Brien McMahon-Norwal  CT  Jon Dana                   83.54    5-11- 0
 375 Bristol Central       CT  Andy Aros                  72.81    6-11- 0
 376 Bristol Eastern       CT  Tim Hamel                  65.21    5-11- 0
 377 Bridgewater-Raynham   MA  Matt Connolly              91.76    9-10- 0
 378 Bristol-Plymouth V-T  MA  Mike Linehan               78.00   10-11- 0
 379 Brighton              MI  Renn Moon                  91.73   16- 3- 0
 380 Brimmer & May         MA  Regal Sealy                64.87    2- 9- 0
 381 Brick Memorial        NJ  Brent Middlemiss           89.64   11- 6- 0
 382 Brick Township        NJ  Mark Wilsea                80.71    5-12- 0
 383 Bridgewater-Raritan   NJ  Chuck Apel                 99.11   19- 1- 0
 384 Briarcliff            NY  Robert  Anderson           97.51   17- 2- 0
 385 Brighton              NY  Cory Holbrough             90.14    9- 9- 0
 386 Briarcrest Christian  TN  Tim McGeeney               83.61    8- 4- 0
 387 Brighton              UT  Brandon Horoba             97.64   19- 2- 0
 388 Briar Woods           VA  Bruce Lipson               95.74   13- 7- 0
 389 Bridgeport            WV  Jim Mullen                 55.29    1- 9- 0
 390 Brophy Prep           AZ  Beau Pich                  96.45    7- 5- 0
 391 Brophy Prep II        AZ  Chris Agliano              74.00    0- 2- 0
 392 Brookfield            CT  John Sussingham            88.70    9-10- 0
 393 Brookwood             GA  Dru Ulloa                  79.62    8-10- 0
 394 Brother Rice          IL  Christopher Hilliard       76.41   10-14- 0
 395 Brownsburg            IN  John Doss                  68.38    4-11- 0
 396 Brother Martin        LA  Greg Anderson              81.33   11- 4- 0
 397 Broadneck             MD  Clay White                 96.61   15- 2- 0
 398 Bromfield School      MA  Dan Joyce                  85.33    8-10- 0
 399 Brookline             MA  Steve Zella                95.14   14- 5- 0
 400 Brother Rice          MI  Ajay Chawla                98.49   21- 2- 0
 401 Brother Rice Orange   MI  Peter Plaskey              89.17    8- 2- 0
 402 Brooks School         MA  Dean Charpentier           92.69    6-12- 0
 403 Bronx HS Science      NY  Barton Allen               88.68   14- 5- 0
 404 Brooklyn Tech         NY  Timothy Ree                82.40   10- 8- 0
 405 Bronxville            NY  Tim Horgan                 96.73   11- 9- 0
 406 Brockport Central     NY  Scott Hopsicker            79.85    5-12- 0
 407 Broughton             NC  Mike Raskevitz             95.02   17- 1- 0
 408 Brookings LC          SD                             57.41    4- 8- 0
 409 Broad Run             VA  Sean Tate                  94.97   10- 5- 0
 410 Brooke Point          VA  Steve Claiborne            84.23    6-10- 0
 411 Brookfield            WI  Vince Witt                 77.35   11-12- 0
 412 Brunswick             ME  Don Glover                 94.18   12- 4- 0
 413 Brunswick             MD  Jeff Hartman               79.41    5- 8- 0
 414 Brunswick School      CT  David Bruce                99.16   15- 3- 0
 415 Brunswick II          CT  Max Kennedy                95.42    7- 1- 0
 416 Brunswick             OH  Kevin Patton               83.25    5-13- 0
 417 Bryan Station         KY  Mitchell Abel              91.18    9-10- 0
 418 Buchholz              FL  Casey Adams                93.86   12- 5- 0
 419 Buckingham, B&N       MA  Rory Morton                84.83    1-19- 0
 420 Buckeye Valley        OH  Billy Heiser               86.80    8- 5- 1
 421 Buckhannon-Upshur     WV  Kevin Ware                 63.96    4- 8- 0
 422 Buford                GA  Stuart Chambers            93.66   14- 5- 0
 423 Buffalo               NY  Tony Truilizio             49.14    0-10- 0
 424 Buffalo               MN  Joey Hartfiel              90.71   10- 4- 0
 425 Bullis                MD  Jeff Bellistri             99.71   21- 2- 0
 426 Bunnell-Stratford     CT  Dick Cerone                86.92   10- 8- 0
 427 Burlingame            CA  J. Troy Dinkel             81.91   15- 7- 0
 428 Burlington            MA  Dan O'Brien                91.91    9- 9- 0
 429 Burnsville            MN  Michael McGinn             87.76    2-12- 0
 430 Burnt Hills           NY  Tom Schwan                 93.90   15- 5- 0
 431 Burrillville          RI  Eric Tupper                79.64   18- 0- 0
 432 Burr-Burton Academy   VT  Jason Pergament            88.78   12- 5- 0
 433 Burlington            VT  Mike Arcovitch             89.46   18- 1- 0
 434 Burlington-Edison     WA  Greg Hill                  72.87    3- 9- 0
 435 Burnaby               BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 436 Butte                 MT  Brent VanBeek              50.21    0-11- 0
 437 Butler                NC  Chad Smith                 86.70    9- 9- 0
 438 Butler County LC      OH  Scott Smallwood            91.18    9- 4- 0
 439 Butler Area           PA  Mike Courteau              84.08    7-10- 0
 440 Byrd                  LA  Michael Pabst              76.59   13- 5- 0
 441 Byron Center          MI                             68.44    3- 4- 0
 442 Byram Hills           NY  Jim Jim Ardizone           87.53    4-13- 0
 443 Byrnes                SC  David Segarra              74.79    8- 5- 0
 444 Caddo Magnet          LA  Blake Fife                 57.30    2-10- 0
 445 Cadillac              MI  Jeffrey Rork               85.12   13- 5- 0
 446 Caesar Rodney         DE  Matt Faircloth             86.21   10- 7- 0
 447 California            CA  Andrew Ertola              85.60    4-10- 0
 448 Calabasas             CA  Don Bowers                 75.46    1-15- 0
 449 Calvary Christian     FL  Adam Bond                  83.98    8- 6- 0
 450 Calvary Christian HS  FL                             61.11    1- 4- 0
 451 Calvert Hall          MD  Bryan Kelly                98.99   14- 5- 0
 452 Calverton             MD  Bill Ball                  95.89   13- 6- 0
 453 Calvert               MD  Clifford Hunsicker         78.85    8- 8- 0
 454 Caledonia             MI  Yevgeniy Gevorkyan         81.44    5-15- 0
 455 Caldwell              NJ  John Timan                 96.57   12- 6- 0
 456 Calhoun               NY  Jim Femminella             91.50    9- 7- 0
 457 Calgary               AB                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 458 Campolindo            CA  Mitchel Frey               94.75   15- 6- 0
 459 Cambridge             GA  Mike D'Andraia             93.23   12- 8- 0
 460 Campbell              GA  Elizabeth Hayden           64.23    3-15- 0
 461 Camden Hills          ME  Wade Ward                  87.83   13- 1- 0
 462 Cambridge SD          MD  Steve Hurley               85.18    7- 9- 0
 463 Cambridge Rindge/Lat  MA  Tommy Goldman              83.86    4-14- 0
 464 Campbell              NH  Chris Beede                84.91    6- 8- 0
 465 Camden Catholic       NJ  Caleb Terry                82.01    6-13- 0
 466 Cambridge Central     NY  Tom Pillsworth             81.63   12- 6- 0
 467 Camden Mil Academy    SC  C.J. Willox                63.06    6- 9- 0
 468 Camas                 WA  Jim Avino                  79.70    4-10- 0
 469 Canyon                CA  Steve Pinkston             53.20    0- 9- 0
 470 Canyon Crest          CA  Kaveh Shakeri              80.62    9- 9- 0
 471 Canton                CT  Chris Weller               81.40    8- 9- 0
 472 Canterbury-Ft Myers   FL  Dave Manzi                 87.11   11- 5- 0
 473 Canton                MA  Bill Bendell               91.36   11- 8- 0
 474 Canton                MI  Fred Karam                 88.33   13- 5- 0
 475 Canterbury            CT  Chris Roberts              89.11    7-10- 0
 476 Canandaigua           NY  Ed Mulheron                93.07   10- 9- 0
 477 Canisius              NY  Joe Smith                  91.51   10- 7- 0
 478 Canton Central        NY  Tim Youngs                 95.42   14- 5- 0
 479 Cannon School         NC  Steve Schattner            89.80    9-11- 0
 480 Cansaypi LC           MN                             65.16    6- 7- 0
 481 Canton Central Cath   OH  Pierce Walker              79.09    5-10- 0
 482 Canfield LC           OH  Dennis Peeples             81.25    8- 9- 0
 483 Canby                 OR  Patrick Verdun             88.82   11-11- 0
 484 Canon-McMillan        PA  Craig Schleifstein         87.60   13- 6- 0
 485 Capistrano Valley     CA  Ethan Oydna                83.17    5-10- 0
 486 Cape Henlopen         DE  Mark D'Ambrogi             86.12    9- 7- 0
 487 Capital               ID  Taylor Stover              71.47    1-14- 0
 488 Captain Shreve        LA  John Sella                 69.40    9- 7- 0
 489 Cape Elizabeth        ME  Ben Raymond                95.53   13- 3- 0
 490 Cape Cod Tech         MA  Patrick Lawson             77.76    6-10- 0
 491 Capital City          IL  David Graham               56.27    0- 9- 0
 492 Cape Fear Academy     NC  Paul Gilbert               85.09   15- 8- 0
 493 Capital City United   OK  Tim Matheson               74.24    9- 7- 0
 494 Cape Henry Collegiat  VA  Charlie Lonergan           95.18   15- 8- 0
 495 Capital City PCS      DC  Christopher Kenny          41.78    0- 6- 0
 496 Capital               WV  James Hill                 71.37   11- 6- 0
 497 Cardinal Newman       CA  Joel Holland               83.84    8-11- 0
 498 Carlmont              CA  Todd Irwin                 76.75    6- 8- 0
 499 Carmel                CA  Pierce Guderski            90.04   17- 2- 0
 500 Carlsbad              CA  Dave Demuth                94.73   11- 6- 0
 501 Caravel Academy       DE  Paul McCommons             76.27    9- 6- 0
 502 Cardinal Gibbons      FL  Rudy Williams              92.80   12- 3- 0
 503 Cardinal Mooney       FL  Derek Wagner               92.62   15- 6- 0
 504 Cardinal Newman       FL  John Mockoviak             87.83   10- 3- 0
 505 Carrollton            GA  Micah Alba                 70.76    5-10- 0
 506 Carmel Catholic       IL  Tony Orsini                92.05   17- 4- 0
 507 Cary Grove            IL  Chris Kochajkiewicz        83.03    8-10- 0
 508 Carmel                IN  Tom Coons                  95.41   17- 7- 0
 509 Carver A&T            MD  Jim Boyer                  65.22    4- 6- 0
 510 Carver VoTech         MD  Paul Britt                 70.93    5- 7- 0
 511 Cardinal Spellman     MA  Ralph Grillone             91.32   14- 4- 0
 512 Cardozo               NY  Robert Weiss               83.13   12- 8- 0
 513 Cardinal Hayes        NY  Joseph Adamiak             86.64   14- 4- 0
 514 Cardinal Spellman     NY  Kyle O'Donnell             81.42    7- 9- 0
 515 Carmel                NY  Paul Brennan               85.57    8- 8- 0
 516 Carthage              NY  Kirk Ventiquattro          91.33   13- 5- 0
 517 Carey                 NY  Tom Aiello                 92.25    8- 9- 0
 518 Cardinal Gibbons      NC  Alex Buckley               98.24   19- 3- 0
 519 Carrboro              NC  Ron Mitchell               92.11   15- 2- 0
 520 Cary HS               NC  Scott Gordon               76.42    5-11- 1
 521 Cary Academy          NC  Joe Cinosky                79.08    6- 8- 0
 522 Cary Christian        NC  Don Thomas                 71.26    5-10- 0
 523 Cardinal Mooney       OH  Chris Joss                 83.59    6- 8- 0
 524 Carroll-Dayton        OH  Ben Rulli                  67.00    3- 5- 0
 525 Cardinal O'Hara       PA  John Patterson             94.08   11- 8- 0
 526 Carlisle              PA  Steve Kidder               86.80   10- 7- 0
 527 Carolina Forest       SC  Will Loftin                82.16   11- 2- 0
 528 Cardinal Leger        ON                             79.07    2- 2- 0
 529 Casa Grande           CA  Ben Hewitt                 94.31   20- 4- 0
 530 Casa Roble            CA  J.R. Stowers               67.57    1- 9- 0
 531 Castle View           CO  Jose Trujillo              91.51    6- 9- 0
 532 Cascia Hall           OK  Trevor Wolf                61.10    5- 8- 0
 533 Cascade               WA  Kipp Strong                77.28    6- 8- 0
 534 Cate School           CA  Philip Keebler             88.10    7- 7- 0
 535 Cathedral Catholic    CA  Chad Hadlock               96.31   12- 9- 0
 536 Cathedral             IN  Andrew Gruber              98.10   20- 3- 0
 537 Catholic-Baton Rouge  LA  Tyler Gray                 70.19    9-11- 0
 538 Catoctin              MD  Neil Metzgar               80.59    4-10- 0
 539 Catonsville           MD  Brian Belford              84.68    6- 9- 0
 540 Catholic Memorial     MA  Kevin Lynch                96.37   16- 6- 0
 541 Catholic Memorial     WI  John Morrison              88.73   15- 5- 0
 542 Cave Spring           VA  Tom Dowdy                  76.87    3-10- 0
 543 Cayuga S.S.           ON                             76.28    1- 3- 0
 544 Cazenovia Central     NY  Jim Longo                  98.90   19- 3- 0
 545 CCVS Cornwall         ON                             88.43    5- 2- 0
 546 Cedar Creek           NJ  George Cappuccio           76.90    4-10- 0
 547 Cedar Ridge           NC  Pat Kavanaugh              88.45   15- 4- 0
 548 Cedar Crest           PA  Craig Kemmlein             80.13    6-11- 0
 549 Cedar Park            TX  Chris Knight               82.73    4- 9- 0
 550 Cedar Ridge           TX  Justin Becker              81.90    3-11- 0
 551 Celebration           FL  David Shearer              63.34    0-10- 0
 552 Centennial            GA  Bryan Wallace              97.32   17- 3- 0
 553 Centennial            ID  Andrew Horrocks            81.71    9-11- 0
 554 Center Grove          IN  John Callender             81.65    5- 9- 0
 555 Central Hardin        KY  Bill Bellis                86.28    9- 4- 0
 556 Centennial            MD  Nick Kellinger             86.68    6- 9- 0
 557 Century               MD  Jeremy Benson              92.17   12- 5- 0
 558 Central Catholic      MA  Chris Piatelli             92.19    9-11- 0
 559 Centennial            MN  Jon Beach                  86.04    5-10- 0
 560 Centennial            NV  Jerome Austin              79.81    5-12- 0
 561 Central Square        NY  Brian Frankenfield         88.69   11- 7- 0
 562 Center Moriches       NY  Kevin Scott                85.41    8- 9- 0
 563 Central Cabarrus HS   NC  Cameron Collier            40.73    1-15- 0
 564 Centerville           OH  Troy Stehlin               89.23    7-10- 0
 565 Central Catholic      OR  Josh Peck                  91.06   10- 8- 0
 566 Century               OR  Nic Norris                 61.02    0-14- 0
 567 Central Bucks East    PA  Bruce Garcia               97.93   14- 5- 0
 568 Central Bucks South   PA  Mike Strayline             93.80    9- 9- 0
 569 Central Bucks West    PA  Matt Coverdale             96.59   13- 7- 0
 570 Central Philadelphia  PA  Stephen Innamarato         69.85    6- 8- 0
 571 Central Catholic      PA  Brooks DiFiore             77.96    2-10- 0
 572 Central Dauphin       PA  Bob Miller                 87.43   11- 8- 0
 573 Central Dauphin East  PA  Nate Royer                 63.32    0-17- 0
 574 Central York          PA  Tom Mayne                  90.52   11- 7- 0
 575 Centennial            TN  Tom Hagan                  67.30    7-11- 0
 576 Central Catholic      TX  Chuck Graves               71.21    6- 8- 0
 577 Centreville           VA  Jed Williams               95.43   11- 6- 0
 578 Central Valley        WA  Chris Lesher               87.03    9- 6- 0
 579 Centennial-Vancouver  BC                             93.52    1- 0- 0
 580 CFLA                  FL  Brian Davis                75.40    5-10- 0
 581 Chandler              AZ  Lee Williams               85.83    7- 5- 0
 582 Chaparral             AZ  Austin Gray                96.87    7- 5- 0
 583 Chaminade Prep        CA  Steve Lane                 95.35   11- 8- 0
 584 Chaparral             CA  Lance Hale                 85.48    9- 8- 0
 585 Chaparral             CO  Kevin Graefe               96.22   11- 5- 0
 586 Chatfield             CO  Brian Vickery              86.51    4-11- 0
 587 Chattahoochee         GA  Matthew Crooks             94.32   12- 6- 0
 588 Chapelgate Christian  MD  Mark DeCrispino            74.11    2- 6- 0
 589 Champlin Park         MN  Ben Blaeser                88.27    6-10- 0
 590 Chanhassen            MN  Jon Junker                 95.10   10- 5- 0
 591 Chaska                MN  Chuck Friedbauer           91.88    9- 6- 0
 592 Chaminade Prep        MO  Jason Seidel               91.32   13- 5- 0
 593 Chapel Hill CH        MA  Ian MacPhail               73.11    7- 7- 0
 594 Chase Collegiate      CT  Tim Watt                   67.72    3-10- 0
 595 Chatham               NJ  Tony Calandra              98.01   19- 7- 0
 596 Chaminade             NY  Jack Moran                 97.15   11- 7- 0
 597 Chapel Hill           NC  Brent Voelkel              86.49   11-10- 0
 598 Charlotte Catholic    NC  Bo Turner                  96.69   20- 2- 0
 599 Charlotte Christian   NC  Billy Ward                 88.66    8-12- 0
 600 Charlotte Cou Day     NC  Brad Touma                 96.38   19- 6- 0
 601 Charlotte Latin       NC  Dick Sipperly              90.72   10- 9- 0
 602 Charlotte Secondary   NC  Bobby Selkin               69.35   15- 5- 0
 603 Chagrin Falls         OH  Crispin Napolitano         95.43   15- 3- 0
 604 Chardon               OH  Dakota Romine              86.25   12- 6- 0
 605 Chartiers Valley      PA  Ian Wolfe                  84.07    8- 6- 0
 606 Chambersburg          PA  Paul Flohr                 68.48    1-16- 0
 607 Chariho               RI                             73.74   13- 5- 0
 608 Chapin                SC  Jeremy Metcalfe            63.66    1-12- 0
 609 Charleston LC         SC  Peter Collins Jr.          59.37    1- 6- 0
 610 Champlain Valley      VT  Dave Trevithick            94.82   17- 1- 0
 611 Chantilly             VA  Kevin Broderick            92.88    7-11- 0
 612 Charlottesville       VA  Douglas Gaspar             86.78   10- 7- 0
 613 Char-Lan              ON  Sandy McDonald             89.26    9- 1- 0
 614 Charles Best          BC  Shawn House                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 615 Cherokee Trail        CO  Danny Bowman               89.62    9- 6- 0
 616 Cherry Creek          CO  Bryan Perry                97.86   14- 4- 0
 617 Cheyenne Mountain     CO  Mike Paige                 93.00   13- 5- 0
 618 Cheshire HS           CT  Rich Pulisciano            94.77   12- 6- 0
 619 Cherokee              GA  Julian Woodward            70.54    6-12- 0
 620 Chesterton            IN  Jim O'Farrell              73.87    9- 7- 0
 621 Cheverus              ME  Bill Bodwell               93.99    9- 5- 0
 622 Chesapeake-AA         MD  Rodney Beres               92.37   12- 5- 0
 623 Chesapeake-BC         MD  Shaun Downey               72.84    7- 4- 0
 624 Chelmsford            MA  Sean Wright                91.81    8-10- 0
 625 Chelsea               MI  Joe Koengeter              78.22    6-10- 0
 626 Cheshire Academy      CT  A.J. Raccio                84.18    5-11- 0
 627 Cherokee              NJ  Peter Corelli              88.61    3-13- 0
 628 Cherry Hill East      NJ  Anthony Peruso             88.65    5-11- 0
 629 Cherry Hill West      NJ  Brian Wright               82.35    3-16- 0
 630 Chenango Forks        NY  Dave Pavlick               95.02   15- 3- 0
 631 Chenango Valley       NY  Chris Ruf                  82.89    7-10- 0
 632 Cheltenham            PA  Mike DiPuppo               70.37    0-18- 0
 633 Chico                 CA  Matthew Schupp             75.72   10- 5- 0
 634 Chicopee              MA  Bill Scott                 83.70   11- 8- 0
 635 Chicopee Comp         MA  John Rauseo                88.56   15- 3- 0
 636 Chisago Lakes         MN                             82.18    7- 8- 0
 637 Chittenango           NY  Curt Kielbasa              81.39    3-13- 0
 638 Chopticon             MD  Richard Kruckow            83.99    7- 6- 0
 639 Choate                CT  Mike Velez                 95.05    7- 7- 0
 640 Christopher           CA  Tim Pirozzoli              71.06    3-12- 0
 641 Christiana            DE  A.J. Hill                  54.77    3-11- 0
 642 Christian Academy     KY  Phil Brock                 93.16    7- 8- 0
 643 Christian Bros        MO  Ed Condon                  86.90    9- 9- 0
 644 Christian Bros        NJ  Dave Santos                95.28   12- 7- 0
 645 Christopher Columbus  NY  Milton Wade                66.81    3-12- 0
 646 Christian Bros-Alban  NY  Rich Scully                85.82    8-10- 0
 647 ChristianBros-Syracu  NY  Ric Beardsley              94.96   10- 7- 0
 648 Christ School         NC  Jeff Miles                 95.13   14- 5- 0
 649 Christ The King LC    NC  Mike Mancini               57.46    9- 8- 0
 650 Christ Church Episco  SC  Shane Lecroy               79.69    8- 7- 0
 651 Christian Bros        TN  Collin Welsh               87.20   14- 8- 0
 652 Christ Presbyterian   TN  Kevin Coll                 65.37    6- 6- 0
 653 Christian Acad Knoxv  TN  Jack East                  64.04    4- 7- 0
 654 Christchurch          VA  John Dehm                  82.65    4-15- 0
 655 Christ King Georgeto  ON  Timm Stephenson            86.49   16-10- 0
 656 Chula Vista           CA  Angel Ascencio             63.87    1-15- 0
 657 Churchill             MD  Jeff Fritz                 95.98   16- 2- 0
 658 Churchville-Chili     NY  Donald Benedict            95.11   17- 1- 0
 659 Churchill             OR  Chris San Jose             84.30   11- 7- 0
 660 Church Farm School    PA  Kevin Korb                 74.69    5- 7- 0
 661 Cibola                NM  Brett Lovette              57.42    2-10- 0
 662 Cicero-North Syracus  NY  Bill Aldrich               92.67    7-10- 0
 663 Cinnaminson           NJ  Craig Angelini             73.34    3-13- 0
 664 Cincinnati Cou Day    OH  Chris Stokley              86.69   13- 5- 0
 665 Cincinnati Hills      OH  Jason Copestick            73.83    6-12- 0
 666 Cincinnati St Xavier  OH  Nate Sprong                98.17   19- 3- 0
 667 City-Baltimore        MD  Anthony (Merc) Ryan        82.12   12- 2- 0
 668 Clayton Valley        CA  Scott Neal                 87.42   11- 9- 0
 669 Clarksburg            MD  Teak Bassett               77.36    6- 7- 0
 670 Clarkston             MI  Brian Kaminskas            92.46   15- 5- 0
 671 Clayton               MO  Matt Paige                 75.31    5- 7- 0
 672 Clarkstown North      NY  Bob Spaeth                 88.37    9- 8- 0
 673 Clarkstown South      NY  Rick Sorkow                91.20    9- 8- 0
 674 Clarence              NY  Charles Warkenthien        84.62    5-12- 0
 675 Clarke                NY  Tim O'Malley               79.42    4-11- 0
 676 Clayton               NC  Scott Melvin               67.67   11- 4- 0
 677 Clackamas             OR  Dave Llewellyn             87.76    7-12- 0
 678 Clarksville           TN  David Bertoldi             49.45    1-14- 0
 679 Clarkson SS           ON                             65.30    0- 6- 0
 680 Claremont School 1    BC  Darren Reisig              90.03    4- 5- 0
 681 Claremont School 2    BC                             83.38    0- 1- 0
 682 Clear Creek           CO  Todd Haley                 60.73    0-12- 0
 683 Clearwater            FL  Drew Wagner                78.71    7- 8- 0
 684 Clear Spring          MD  David Halterman            64.84    0- 3- 0
 685 Clearview Regional    NJ  Rob Rieck                  97.15   15- 5- 0
 686 Cleveland Benedictin  OH  Michael Fink               88.96   14- 4- 0
 687 Cleveland Heights     OH  Chris Ticconi              76.09    5- 9- 0
 688 Cleveland St Ignatiu  OH  Patrick McManamon          97.66   16- 3- 0
 689 Cleveland             OR  Matt Curran                81.00    7-12- 0
 690 Clear Lake            TX  Justin New                 82.36    3- 7- 0
 691 Clifton               NJ  George Cowan               87.02    7-10- 0
 692 Clinton Central       NY  Bruce Curtis               71.44    3-12- 0
 693 Clinton Massie        OH  James Godfrey              71.03    4- 9- 0
 694 Clover                SC  Matt Lindner               85.61   12- 3- 0
 695 Clover Hill           VA  Patrick Kennedy            81.91    7- 8- 0
 696 CM Wright             MD  Andy Gerard                93.09   12- 6- 0
 697 Cobourg C.I.          ON                             77.05    1- 4- 0
 698 Cocoa Beach           FL  Kevin Ebright              61.18    2- 8- 0
 699 Cocalico              PA  Matt Oberly                72.27    2-15- 0
 700 Coe-Brown             NH  Ryan Hanavan               77.56    2-12- 0
 701 Coeur d'Alene         ID  Jamison Mortensen          76.94   11- 5- 0
 702 Cohasset              MA  James Beaudoin             95.43   14- 8- 0
 703 College Park          CA  Andrew Welch               89.92   11- 9- 0
 704 Colorado Academy      CO  Randy Colley               96.26   12- 4- 0
 705 Columbine             CO  Matt Plitnick              96.60   12- 3- 0
 706 Columbus Catholic     FL  Jim Delang                 91.98   10- 6- 0
 707 Collins Hill          GA  Robert Basher              85.69    7-10- 0
 708 Columbus East         IN  Blake Manuel               77.09   10- 6- 0
 709 Columbus North        IN  Alex Gorczyca              76.32    9- 5- 0
 710 Columbia Hickman      MO  Jeff Devaro                59.57    0-13- 0
 711 Columbia Rock Bridge  MO  Thomas Scully              73.78    6- 9- 0
 712 Colts Neck            NJ  Jeff Rosenberg             86.97    7- 9- 0
 713 Columbia              NJ  Sean Fitzgerald            90.04    7-13- 0
 714 Columbia Prep         NY  Joseph Chazen              75.04    3- 9- 0
 715 Colonie Central       NY  Michael Joyce              85.01    7-11- 0
 716 Columbia              NY  Brian Lussier              82.24    6-11- 0
 717 Cold Spring Harbor    NY  Dennis Bonn                99.42   18- 1- 0
 718 Columbus Academy      OH  Greg Bice                  91.47    9- 7- 0
 719 Columbus DeSales      OH  Matt Triplett              96.14   13- 4- 0
 720 Columbus St Charles   OH  Mark Berndt                93.52   11- 9- 0
 721 Collierville          TN  Peter Hall                 70.29    3- 8- 0
 722 Colleyville           TX  Gary Dennington            96.85   21- 5- 0
 723 Colchester            VT  Dan Shepherd               78.58    3-12- 0
 724 Colonial Forge        VA  Phillip Fant               93.71   18- 2- 0
 725 Collegiate School     VA  Andrew Stanley             98.35   16- 6- 0
 726 Columbia River        WA  Josh Peck                  86.82    7- 5- 0
 727 Community Sch-Naples  FL  Rich Lewton                78.65    6- 7- 0
 728 Comstock Park         MI  Chet Bush                  79.69    8-11- 0
 729 Commack               NY  James Montana              97.79   11- 6- 0
 730 Comsewogue            NY  Pete Mitchell              98.74   13- 4- 0
 731 Community-Davidson    NC  Adam Olmstead              93.69   13- 5- 0
 732 Conifer               CO  Tyler Knauer               95.19   14- 2- 0
 733 Conard-West Hartford  CT  Bill Condon                93.18   11- 8- 0
 734 Concord               DE  Jordan Estock              72.84    7- 8- 0
 735 Conrad School         DE  Ernest Pappas              73.87   10- 5- 0
 736 Conant                IL  Bob Grisanzio              73.84    4-16- 0
 737 Concord               IN  Jeremy Maggert             57.11    1-11- 0
 738 Concordia             IN  D. Hilton Sparks           86.41   13- 5- 0
 739 Cony                  ME  Chad Foye                  90.73   12- 1- 0
 740 Concordia Prep        MD  Drew Wardlow               79.61    4- 7- 0
 741 Concord Carlisle      MA  Tom Dalicandro             96.97   18- 3- 0
 742 Concord Academy       MA  David Pocock               67.07    0-12- 0
 743 Concord               NH  Jeff Smith                 91.87    8-10- 0
 744 ConVal                NH  Bob Taylor                 88.71    9- 6- 0
 745 Connetquot            NY  Brett Jeffares             99.26   16- 3- 0
 746 Conestoga             PA  Brody Bush                 98.10   14- 7- 0
 747 Conwell Egan          PA  Barry Roxberry             80.31    4-13- 0
 748 Conneaut              PA  Eric McGuirk               59.28    1-14- 0
 749 Conestoga Valley      PA  Mike Chadwick              71.16    2-15- 0
 750 Conrad Weiser         PA  Rich Yelk                  79.47    4- 9- 0
 751 Cooper City           FL  Rick Nash                  71.06    4- 9- 0
 752 Coon Rapids           MN  Justin Sampaga             76.21    0-15- 0
 753 Cooper                MN  Kevin Whiteis              66.10    0-11- 0
 754 Cookeville            TN  Elliot Woods               65.45    3-11- 0
 755 Copiague              NY  George Zembrzycki          72.48    1-15- 0
 756 Coppell               TX  Jeff Roberts               92.90    7-10- 0
 757 Copper Hills          UT  Scott Park                 91.13   12- 4- 0
 758 Corona del Sol        AZ  Remo Montalbano            85.68    3- 9- 0
 759 Corona Del Mar        CA  G.W. Mix                   98.97   20- 2- 0
 760 Coronado              CA  Alex Cade                  95.56   10- 9- 0
 761 Coral Reef            FL  Joell Lemus                88.51   10- 6- 0
 762 Coral Shores          FL  Dan Flynn                  74.22    5- 6- 0
 763 Coral Springs Charte  FL  Romeo Cuvin                65.61    1-12- 0
 764 Coronado Blue         NV  Jason Griggs               89.97   15- 1- 1
 765 Coronado Red          NV  Jason Griggs               97.65   24- 2- 0
 766 Coronado LC           TX  Robert Aguinaga            65.89    4- 6- 0
 767 Corcoran              NY  Shaun Smith                92.68    8- 9- 0
 768 Cortland              NY  Matt Blaich                88.40    8- 9- 0
 769 Corning               NY  Chris Hogue                97.96   15- 4- 0
 770 Cornwall              NY  Bruce Reitenbach           77.23    9- 8- 0
 771 Corvallis             OR  Lorin Reed                 77.38    6-11- 0
 772 Corner Canyon         UT  Mark Davis                 93.43   15- 6- 0
 773 Corpus Christi        ON  Doug Arthur                78.74    4- 7- 1
 774 Cosby                 VA  James Linkowitz            81.59    7- 7- 0
 775 Council Rock North    PA  John Fitzpatrick           89.74    7-11- 0
 776 Council Rock South    PA  Michael Murray             93.92   12- 7- 0
 777 Courtland             VA  Gene Flamm                 86.13    7- 4- 0
 778 Covington Catholic    KY  Conner McKee               87.50    5- 6- 0
 779 Covenant Day          NC  Stuart Lockhart            78.51    6-11- 0
 780 Coventry              RI  Ed Votolato                67.52    5-10- 0
 781 Covenant              VA  Clay Tharrington           93.34   13- 5- 0
 782 Cox Mill LC           NC  Rich Lenio                 84.96   14- 4- 0
 783 Coyle-Cassidy         MA  Brendan Chambers           79.88    9- 9- 0
 784 Cranbrook             MI  Mat Wilson                 86.88    7-14- 0
 785 Cranford              NJ  Al Reinoso                 94.80   11- 8- 0
 786 Cranston East         RI                             53.22    1-14- 0
 787 Cranston West         RI  Jared Zimmer               67.43    4-11- 0
 788 Crespi                CA  Brock Livingston           87.53    3-14- 0
 789 Creekside             FL  Jason Alford               94.69   14- 4- 0
 790 Creekview             GA  Matthew Renney             79.67   10- 7- 0
 791 Cretin-Derham Hall    MN  Brent Walby                82.84    1-13- 0
 792 Creighton Prep        NE  Steve Haney                79.46   10- 5- 0
 793 Crestwood             PA  Brian Zabroski             82.62   11- 9- 0
 794 Crestwood             ON  Wade Wiggins               87.54    6- 3- 2
 795 Cristo Rey Jesuit     MD  Matt Hanna                 63.49    0- 8- 0
 796 Cromwell              CT  Nick Gaeta                 68.58    3-13- 0
 797 Crown Point           IN  Joe Laird                  77.21    8-13- 0
 798 Croton Harmon         NY  Stephen Palencsar          89.29   11- 6- 0
 799 Croatan               NC  George Benson              75.40   11- 7- 0
 800 Crystal Lake Central  IL  Kerry Murphy               70.54    2-12- 0
 801 Crystal Lake South    IL  Jordan Klinsky             78.26    5- 8- 0
 802 Culver Academy Prep   IN  Jon Posner                 99.65   20- 3- 0
 803 Culver City           CA  Casey Chabola              88.36    9- 7- 0
 804 Culver Academy        IN  Jeff Anderson              94.98   14- 4- 0
 805 Culpeper County       VA  Scott Found                88.48   10- 6- 0
 806 Cumberland Valley     PA  Matt Healey                95.34   18- 4- 0
 807 Cumberland            RI  Scott Carpenter            82.65   16- 2- 0
 808 Curtis                NY  Patrick Pizzarelli         93.11   22- 1- 0
 809 Currituck LC          NC  Paul Bertsch               53.23    0- 6- 0
 810 Curtis                WA  Rodney Amell               85.67   10- 8- 0
 811 Cushing Academy       MA  Wayne Clark                79.62    1-15- 0
 812 Cusabo LC             SC  Robert Buxton              77.06   12- 1- 0
 813 Cuthbertson           NC  Cory Turner                84.11    8-10- 0
 814 Cuyahoga Valley Chri  OH  Rob Atwood                 89.21   14- 3- 0
 815 Cypress Bay           FL  Joe Courcelle              90.13   14- 5- 0
 816 Cypress Lake          FL  Bruce DeKoff               70.92    2-12- 0
 817 Cy-Ranch              TX  Christian Daly             86.38    5-10- 0
 818 Cypress Woods         TX  Chris Wilke                78.17   10-11- 0
 819 Dakota Ridge          CO  Mike Thumim                86.20    5-10- 0
 820 Dakota Collegiate     SK                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 821 Dalton                NY  Bobby Quinn                72.21    2-12- 0
 822 Dallas                PA  Drew Abatangelo            83.12    8- 6- 0
 823 Dallastown            PA  Joe Slessinger             89.20   11- 5- 0
 824 Dallas Jesuit         TX  Chris Surran               98.43   17- 2- 0
 825 Damien                CA  Jeff Jelus                 78.84    4- 8- 0
 826 Damascus              MD  Chris Thompson             90.71   11- 5- 0
 827 Damonte Ranch         NV  Chris Mercurio             73.64    8- 8- 0
 828 Dana Hills            CA  Chris Iltis                89.98   13- 5- 0
 829 Danbury               CT  Bill Kersten               91.23    9- 8- 0
 830 Daniel Hand-Madison   CT  Paul Deon                  95.09   13- 8- 0
 831 Danvers               MA  Tim Murphy                 79.32    2-16- 0
 832 Daniel Boone          PA  Sean Wambaugh              70.11    1-17- 0
 833 Danville Area         PA  Matt Gerdy                 82.40   10- 6- 0
 834 Darien                CT  Jeff Brameier              99.87   23- 0- 0
 835 Darlington            GA  Preston Jacobs             75.24    7- 9- 0
 836 Dartmouth             MA  Peter Crane                89.05   10- 9- 0
 837 Darrow School         NY  John Villinski             65.04    4- 5- 0
 838 Davis                 CA  Nick Juri                  95.34   15- 4- 0
 839 Davison               MI  Craig Schaepkens           76.22    5-10- 0
 840 Davie                 NC  Brett Hewitt               71.58    5-12- 0
 841 Davidson Day          NC  Rob Simpson                77.20    4-12- 0
 842 Davis                 UT  Trevor Yocom               90.68   12- 8- 0
 843 Dawson School         CO  Peter Devlin               97.11   17- 2- 0
 844 DC Everest            WI  Mike Moe                   71.76    7-10- 0
 845 Decatur               GA  Wes Hatfield               74.30    5-11- 0
 846 Deerfield             IL  Chip Seiple                77.48    3-17- 0
 847 Deering               ME  Jon Dubois                 90.17    7- 6- 0
 848 Deerfield             MA  Chip Davis                 99.67   15- 1- 0
 849 Deer Park             NY  Mike McLaughlin            80.90    2-14- 0
 850 Deer Creek            OK  Keith Barkman              65.13    8- 6- 0
 851 Deep Run              VA  Steve Ceperich             86.07    7- 8- 0
 852 DeForest              WI  Matt Koslowski             79.15   10- 8- 0
 853 DeKalb LC             IL  Jordan Bucsa               62.47    3-10- 0
 854 Del Lago Academy      CA  Jon Garrison               65.86    2-14- 0
 855 Del Norte             CA  Liam Mbuthia               90.88   12- 9- 0
 856 Delaware Military Ac  DE  Kevin Walker               88.38   13- 3- 0
 857 Delcastle             DE  Corey Shepard              61.70    5-10- 0
 858 Delmar                DE  Andrew Glassman            82.96   11- 6- 0
 859 DelMarva Christian    DE  Jeff Mohr                  55.88    3-11- 0
 860 Delano                MN  Dan Willette               85.88    6- 8- 0
 861 Delaware Valley       NJ  Jack Devlin                96.48   15- 5- 0
 862 Delbarton             NJ  Chuck Ruebling             99.57   22- 2- 0
 863 Delran                NJ  Bob Cristella              89.89   14- 5- 0
 864 Delaware Hayes        OH  John Lyon                  95.05   11- 4- 0
 865 Delaware Friends      PA  Kevin McDevitt             67.09    5- 5- 0
 866 Delaware Valley       PA  Jeff Krasulski             91.45   15- 5- 0
 867 Delone Catholic       PA                             78.20    1- 0- 0
 868 Delta                 BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 869 DeMatha               MD  Scott Morrison             95.81   11-10- 0
 870 Demarest-NV           NJ  Tony Mottola               92.77   13- 7- 0
 871 Denver East           CO  Sean McCarthy              90.35    7- 9- 0
 872 Denver North          CO  Scott Forney               64.12    1-11- 0
 873 Denver South          CO  Ethan Foster               73.40    5-11- 0
 874 Dennis-Yarmouth       MA  Ryan Murphy                82.55    3-17- 0
 875 Denver                NC  Steve Franco               65.15   12- 7- 0
 876 Denis Morris Catholi  ON  Matthew Vinc               83.91    6- 7- 0
 877 Depew                 NY  Mike Yelich                67.83    8- 5- 0
 878 DePaul Catholic       NJ  Jason Reynolds             86.38    4-11- 0
 879 Derryfield            NH  Chris Hettler              97.63   19- 1- 0
 880 Desert Mountain       AZ  Vince Perez-Mazzola        82.64    5- 8- 0
 881 Desert Vista          AZ  Dan Lannon                 96.74   10- 5- 0
 882 Desert Vista II       AZ  Michael Neumayr            74.26    2- 8- 0
 883 DeSmet Jesuit         MO  Joe Douglas                93.00   14- 5- 0
 884 Desert Hills          UT  Matt Evans                 67.54    3-10- 0
 885 Destin                FL  Duke Pope                  65.89    0- 2- 0
 886 Detroit Catholic Cen  MI  Dave Wilson                95.87   17- 5- 0
 887 Detroit Country Day   MI  Michael Cappelletti        93.96   14- 8- 0
 888 De Pere               WI  Charley Jacobs             63.19    1-13- 0
 889 De LaSalle            CA  Jonathan Christmas         96.27   17- 6- 0
 890 De La Salle           MI  Matt Lorio                 86.20    7-12- 0
 891 Devon Prep            PA  Dando Speers               87.00    9- 6- 0
 892 DeWitt                MI  Andrew Tibbits             80.04    5-11- 0
 893 Dexter                MI  Jordan Sorkin              82.03   12- 8- 0
 894 Dexter School         MA  Travis Modic               82.55    3-11- 0
 895 Dickinson             DE  Steve Caulfield            47.30    0-14- 0
 896 Digital Harbor        MD  Tom Mannion                60.48    3- 9- 0
 897 Dighton-Rehoboth      MA  David Dyson                61.75    0-14- 0
 898 Divine Child          MI  Bill Sovinski              81.50    8- 8- 0
 899 Division-Levittown    NY  Pat Nolan                  84.67    5-10- 0
 900 Dixie Heights         KY  Daniel Hooper              94.93   11- 4- 0
 901 Dobbs Ferry           NY  Keith Galante              82.74    7-10- 0
 902 D.H. Conley           NC  David Sturm                34.06    0- 3- 0
 903 Dominion              VA  Pete Lenotti               98.22   21- 0- 0
 904 Don Bosco Tech        CA  Kevin Holt                 61.38    6- 7- 0
 905 Don Bosco Prep        NJ  Brendan Gorman             94.60    7-11- 0
 906 Donovan Catholic      NJ  Michael Santos             77.81    4-12- 0
 907 Donald Wilson         ON  Shawn Williams             92.35   15- 4- 0
 908 Dorman                SC  Ron Cadorette              79.98    8- 7- 0
 909 Dos Pueblos           CA  Jeffrey Sears              81.53    7- 6- 0
 910 Dougherty Valley      CA  Ron Richmeier              73.31    2-14- 0
 911 Douglas County        CO  Jared McNichol             85.36    5-10- 0
 912 Douglass              MD  John Robinson              77.26    9- 4- 0
 913 Douglass-PG           MD                             61.93    0- 5- 0
 914 Douglass Academy      NY  J.J. Ronchetti             90.73   15- 2- 0
 915 Douglas Freeman       VA  Jimmy Hovis                92.45   12- 6- 0
 916 Dover                 DE  Mike Denmen                78.20    8- 8- 0
 917 Dover-Sherborn        MA  Brian McLaughlin           97.79   21- 2- 0
 918 Dover                 NH  John Silverio              91.60    7- 9- 0
 919 Dover Area            PA  Jeff Barker                67.83    2- 8- 0
 920 Downey                CA  Dale Schlegel              80.63    7- 9- 0
 921 Downers Grove         IL  Jon Gargiulo               85.50    9-10- 0
 922 Downingtown East      PA  Todd Cliggett              96.41   10- 9- 0
 923 Downingtown West      PA  Billy Davis                93.36    6-12- 0
 924 Dracut                MA  Paul Ganley                83.07    7-13- 0
 925 Dripping Springs      TX  Bill Cafferata             89.89    9- 7- 0
 926 Dr. Frank Hayden      ON  Paolo Zulian               84.43   13- 6- 0
 927 Dr. Phillips          FL  Charlie Battaglini         94.40   14- 5- 0
 928 Druid Hills           GA  Antwan Pinckney            57.10    3-15- 0
 929 Dryden                NY  Christopher Dotson         80.69    8- 9- 0
 930 Dublin                CA  Austin Perry               71.18    2-14- 0
 931 Dubuque LC            IA                             54.31    0- 4- 0
 932 Dublin School         NH  Matt Parker                77.96    2- 5- 0
 933 Dublin Coffman        OH  Mark Forsythe              97.40   18- 3- 0
 934 Dublin Jerome         OH  A.J. Auld                  97.04   14- 5- 0
 935 Dublin Scioto         OH  Drew Sraver                95.31   16- 5- 0
 936 Duluth                GA  Simon Mawson               74.23   11- 6- 0
 937 Dulaney               MD  Kyle Fiat                  90.52    9- 8- 0
 938 Duluth United         MN  Scott Wishart              83.50    4-11- 0
 939 Duluth Area LC        MN                             70.99    2- 9- 0
 940 Dunn School           CA  Mike McKee                 68.45    1- 4- 0
 941 Dunwoody              GA  Michael Sopko              71.90    7-11- 0
 942 Dundee-Crown          IL  William Peteren            63.51    0-14- 0
 943 Dunlap                IL  Zak Edmonds                89.70   11- 2- 0
 944 Dunbar                MD  Shawn Spriggs              78.85   11- 3- 0
 945 Dundalk               MD  Ryan Foley                 77.09    8- 5- 0
 946 DuPont Manual         KY  Nathan Moore               92.52   10- 9- 0
 947 Durango               CO  John Robinette             82.21    8- 8- 0
 948 Durant                FL  Andrew Madden              84.66    7- 7- 0
 949 Durham Jordan         NC  Mike Ricucci               82.48    5-14- 0
 950 Durham Riverside      NC  Evan Leekley               76.84    3-12- 0
 951 Durham Academy        NC  Jon Lantzy                 90.93   11- 8- 0
 952 Durant                TX  Mike Delloro               46.24    1-10- 0
 953 Dutchtown             LA  Brandt Latino              64.72    4- 7- 0
 954 Dutch Fork            SC  Reed Gunter                82.64   12- 4- 0
 955 Duxbury               MA  Chris Sweet                96.00   11- 8- 0
 956 Dwight-Englewood      NJ  Chris Nerkizian            80.85    3-10- 0
 957 Eagle Valley          CO  Boomer Devlin              75.34    4- 9- 0
 958 Eaglecrest            CO  Austin  Lanpher            81.84    5-10- 0
 959 Eagles Landing CA     GA  Scott King                 71.55    8- 8- 0
 960 Eagle                 ID  Jim Troy                   88.49   13- 7- 0
 961 Eagan                 MN  Bob Felter                 95.34   11- 8- 0
 962 Eagle Academy         NY  Tim O'Meara                75.75    5-11- 0
 963 Eagle LC              OH  Mike Duenes                74.11    2-15- 0
 964 East Valley           AZ  Mark McLoone               74.85    3- 7- 0
 965 Eastlake              CA  Kevin McPeak               87.17   13- 6- 0
 966 East Catholic         CT  Glen Boggini               95.04   17- 4- 0
 967 East Lyme             CT  Gary Wight                 87.80   11- 8- 0
 968 East Ridge            FL  Mike Zielonka              80.53    6- 6- 0
 969 East River            FL  Ken Hofer                  74.89    4- 9- 0
 970 Eastside              FL  Jeff Rant                  70.89    4-10- 0
 971 East Lake             FL  Bob Calhoun                79.85    7- 9- 0
 972 East Coweta           GA  James Crider               70.05    5-11- 0
 973 East Paulding         GA  Art Cartee                 71.24   10- 8- 0
 974 Eastern Tech          MD  Larry Hall                 79.51    5- 9- 0
 975 Easton                MD  Dennis Keenan              91.21   11- 5- 0
 976 East Bridgewater      MA                             81.13    6-10- 0
 977 East Longmeadow       MA  Marc Maccarini             86.57    8-10- 0
 978 East Grand Rapids     MI  Rick DeBlasio              94.11   16- 6- 0
 979 East Lansing          MI  Corbett Day                81.28    9-11- 0
 980 East Ridge            MN  Aime Caines                94.49   11- 5- 0
 981 Eastview              MN  Tim Roche                  95.83   10- 4- 0
 982 East Brunswick        NJ  Rory Murray                89.34   11- 8- 0
 983 East Side-Newark      NJ  John Dudley                59.91    1-18- 0
 984 Eastern Regional      NJ  Steve Picot                94.91   11- 8- 0
 985 Eastchester           NY  Steve Lennon               94.97   13- 6- 0
 986 East Syracuse-Minoa   NY  Jon McCoy                  88.42    7-10- 0
 987 Eastridge             NY  Matt Kleehammer            75.20    2-15- 0
 988 East Aurora           NY  Andrew Telban              87.05   13- 5- 0
 989 East Meadow           NY  Steve D'Argenio            89.13    8- 8- 0
 990 East Islip            NY  Joe Ancona                 93.40    6- 9- 0
 991 Eastport/South Manor  NY  Kevin Huff                 97.16   10- 7- 0
 992 East Chapel Hill      NC  Dominic Koplar             89.10   11- 6- 0
 993 East Forsyth          NC  Andrew Allison             88.16   11- 8- 0
 994 Eastern Alamance      NC  Tony Aguilar               83.59   14- 8- 0
 995 Eastern Guilford      NC  Tony Fogleman              60.71    2-15- 0
 996 Eastlake LC           OH  Jud Hawkins                76.82    3-12- 0
 997 Easton Area           PA  Brad Bachman               98.33   18- 4- 0
 998 Eastern York          PA  Mike Particelli            84.55    9- 6- 0
 999 East Greenwich        RI  Brian Trapani              74.14    3-11- 0
1000 East Providence       RI                             53.46    1-13- 0
1001 Eastside              SC  Mike McCallan              76.38    9- 5- 0
1002 East                  UT  Ryan Cantwell              82.51    7-10- 0
1003 Eastern View          VA  Steven Speelman            83.66    5- 6- 0
1004 Eastlake              WA  Chris O'Dougherty          92.19   14- 7- 0
1005 Eastside Catholic     WA  Chuck Goodman              95.94   17- 3- 0
1006 Eastside              WI  Dan Boyland                65.92    0-14- 0
1007 East York             ON  Michael Perovic            74.00    0- 1- 0
1008 Eastview SS           ON                             68.76    0- 2- 0
1009 Eau Gallie            FL  J. Mitchell Sullivan       49.32    0-13- 0
1010 Ecole Franco Cite     ON                             76.85    4- 4- 1
1011 Eden Prairie          MN  Ryan Ward                  96.10   13- 6- 0
1012 Eden                  NY  Chris Archabald            84.03    9- 9- 0
1013 Edgewater             FL  Rabon Smith                89.73    8- 6- 0
1014 Edgewood              FL  Alan Clark                 72.97    5-11- 0
1015 Edgewood              MD  Joe Goldzinsky             63.90    1-12- 0
1016 Edgemont              NY  Mark Gryzlo                82.68    6-11- 0
1017 Edison                CA  Rich Clayton               87.93    7- 9- 0
1018 Edina                 MN  Travis Wells               96.63   14- 2- 0
1019 Edison                NJ  Jim Duhamel                66.94    5-17- 0
1020 Edison                VA  Jason Jeffries             92.45   13- 3- 0
1021 Edmondson             MD  Gene White                 77.49    9- 2- 0
1022 Edmond North          OK  Dave Heaton                83.67   17- 1- 0
1023 Edward Little         ME  David Barton               85.76    7- 6- 0
1024 Edward Schreyer       MB  Brian McKenty              83.15    2- 6- 0
1025 Effingham LC          SC  Owen Nix                   56.96    1- 7- 0
1026 Egg Harbor Township   NJ  John Ohlsen                81.39    7-10- 0
1027 Einstein              MD  Phil Finelli               72.71    5- 9- 0
1028 Elder-Cincinnati      OH  Tom Nugent                 90.09    9-10- 0
1029 Eleanor Roosevelt     MD  Carlos Pettigrew           80.89    8- 2- 0
1030 El Dorado             CA  Matthew Simpson            86.35   10- 8- 0
1031 El Segundo            CA  Brooks Roscoe              89.79   11- 5- 0
1032 El Toro               CA  B. Jay Parsons             95.33   13- 5- 0
1033 Elizabethtown         KY  Tim Hahn                   83.84   11- 9- 0
1034 Elizabethtown         PA  Allen Shissler             83.48    8- 8- 0
1035 Elk Grove             CA  Scott Whitham              70.50    8- 6- 0
1036 Elkton                MD  Eric Day                   84.58    7- 5- 0
1037 Elk River             MN  Thomas Haugen              91.24   10- 5- 0
1038 Elkhorn South         NE  Cody Hammer                67.35    4-10- 0
1039 Ellington             CT  David Giordano             87.44   11- 8- 0
1040 Elmira                NY  Jason Stukey               84.18    4-10- 0
1041 Elmira-Notre Dame     NY  Rich Honeywell             68.53    2-12- 0
1042 Elmont                NY  Justin Casano              76.19    2-12- 0
1043 El Camino             CA  Donovan Marinez            85.11   11- 7- 0
1044 El Capitan            CA  Sandy Martinez             68.34    3-14- 0
1045 Emery-Weiner          TX  Ford Hamilton              65.11    1- 7- 0
1046 Emerald Ridge         WA  Scott Seachriest           88.72   10- 5- 0
1047 Emmaus                PA  Scott Ketcham              96.88   12- 8- 0
1048 Emmett                ID  Terry Moore                76.25    9- 4- 0
1049 Englewood             CO  Matthew Thomas             78.95   10- 5- 0
1050 Ensworth              TN  Mark Cahak                 76.65   13-11- 0
1051 E.C. Glass            VA  Eddie Ranuska              90.71   11- 7- 0
1052 Ephrata               PA  Eric Bensing               74.37    2-15- 0
1053 Episcopal Jacksonvil  FL  Glenn Carter               90.58   11- 6- 0
1054 Episcopal HS          VA  Scott Conklin              95.61   12-10- 0
1055 Epiphany School       NC  James Chiavola             69.77    5- 7- 0
1056 Episcopal Academy     PA  Andy Hayes                 94.24    7-13- 0
1057 Episcopal Dallas      TX  Pat Kennedy                97.90   18- 3- 0
1058 Episcopal Houston     TX  Chris Hasbrouck            89.55    8- 7- 0
1059 Erie Cathedral Prep   PA  Nate Reichel               89.94   16- 5- 0
1060 Erie-McDowell         PA  Sean Stutzman              85.26   13- 7- 0
1061 E.L. Crossley         ON                             74.79    0- 4- 0
1062 Erskine Academy       ME  Jacob Linkletter           69.18    2-11- 0
1063 Escambia              FL                             62.01    2- 5- 0
1064 Esperanza             CA  Deron Hansen               79.71    5-12- 0
1065 Essex Tech            MA  Jeff Comeau                82.01   15- 8- 0
1066 Essex Junction        VT  Dean Corkum                88.41   10- 8- 0
1067 Estero                FL  Greg Blurton               80.23    6- 9- 0
1068 Etowah                GA  Michael Cintineo           95.00   15- 6- 0
1069 Etobicoke             ON                             68.11    1- 5- 0
1070 Eureka                MO  Tim Ganey                  81.00    7-11- 0
1071 Evans                 GA  Clint Borders              68.28    7- 9- 0
1072 Evanston Township     IL  Justin Porter              90.22   10-10- 0
1073 Evansville Castle     IN  Tim Clark                  85.90   15- 5- 0
1074 Evansville Central    IN  Chris Fonner               71.95    5-10- 0
1075 Evansville Memorial   IN  Cliff Rogers               68.79    6-14- 0
1076 Evansville North      IN  Kevin Bakel                71.84   10-16- 0
1077 Evansville Reitz      IN  Daren Harmon               68.64    4- 9- 0
1078 Evangelical Christia  TN  Patrick Wagner             86.25   19- 3- 0
1079 Everest Academy       ON  Clem D'Orazio              91.51    6- 5- 0
1080 Evergreen             CO  Toby Gerard                75.32    1-13- 0
1081 Everett               MA  Matthew Ranaghan           63.56    0-14- 0
1082 Ewing Township        NJ  Kevin Anderson             73.93    6-10- 0
1083 Exeter HS             NH  Gerry Holly                96.91   15- 5- 0
1084 Exeter Township       PA  Dan Stump                  84.13    8-11- 0
1085 Fairview              CO  Matt Kelley                84.16    3-12- 0
1086 Fairfield Prep        CT  Chris Smalkais             97.08   17- 4- 0
1087 Fairfield-Ludlowe     CT  Chris Parisi               95.09   12- 7- 0
1088 Fairfield-Warde       CT  Tom Cunningham             93.20    9- 8- 0
1089 Fairhaven             MA  Nick Pilla                 78.04    6-12- 0
1090 Fair Lawn             NJ  Scott Leathem              86.41    9-10- 0
1091 Faith Lutheran        NV  James Gravitt              94.22   14- 4- 0
1092 Fairport              NY  Mike Torrelli              94.45    9- 8- 0
1093 Fairfield             OH  Joshua Wellen              67.31    2-14- 0
1094 Fairview              PA  Pat Timon                  71.99    4-10- 0
1095 Fairfax               VA  Kyle Pohorely              85.29    3-10- 0
1096 Fairmont Senior       WV  Anthony Stingo             70.63    7- 7- 0
1097 Fallbrook             CA  Paul Morgan                76.75    8-12- 0
1098 Falmouth              ME  Mike LeBel                 95.42   12- 4- 0
1099 Fallston              MD  Matt Parks                 95.19   15- 5- 0
1100 Falmouth Academy      MA  Mike Earley                68.18    2-10- 0
1101 Falmouth HS           MA  Rory Morse                 95.54   18- 3- 0
1102 Falls Church          VA  Carson Dye                 75.48    2-12- 0
1103 Farmington            CT  Walter Stefanow            79.19    4-12- 0
1104 Farmington            MI  Michael Cahill             78.37    4-12- 0
1105 Farmington            MN  Paul Sorensen              91.82    8- 8- 0
1106 Farmingdale           NY  Bob Hartranft              98.09   14- 3- 0
1107 Farragut              TN  Dan Feehan                 71.62    7- 4- 0
1108 Father Lopez          FL  Andrew Hock                69.29    4-13- 0
1109 Father Judge          PA  Ryan Kalinowski            83.92    7-11- 0
1110 Father Ryan           TN  Matt Puryear               84.19   10-11- 0
1111 Father Leo Austin     ON  Chris Waghorn              82.28   10- 9- 1
1112 Fauquier              VA  Eric Morrison              86.61    4- 9- 0
1113 Fayette County        GA  Chris McCord               51.84    3-13- 0
1114 Fayetteville-Manlius  NY  Chris Kenneally            96.80   13- 7- 0
1115 Fellowship Christian  GA  Ryan Baird                 83.40    6- 6- 0
1116 Fenwick               IL  Jerry Considine            92.11   11- 5- 0
1117 Fieldston             NY  Spencer Wright             88.04   11- 6- 0
1118 First Academy         FL  Dave Oliver                89.02   10- 7- 0
1119 First Flight          NC  John Van Lunen             68.88    5-10- 0
1120 First Colonial LC     VA  Edward Taylor              67.39    4- 7- 0
1121 Fishers               IN  Matt McInrue               91.38   12- 8- 0
1122 Fishburne Military    VA  Jeff Goering               80.89    5- 5- 0
1123 Fitch-Groton          CT  Scott Hicks                75.50    5-11- 0
1124 Fitchburg             MA  Paul DelleChiaie           66.55    0-15- 0
1125 Flathead-Whitefish    MT  Matt Rizzolo               77.30    9- 7- 0
1126 Flagler Palm Coast    FL  Joseph Barnett             62.16    1-14- 0
1127 Flanagan              FL  Michael Eugene             75.93    4- 5- 0
1128 Fleming Island        FL  John Hawley                93.00    8- 8- 0
1129 Fletcher              FL  Josh Covelli               83.44    9- 6- 0
1130 Flint Hill            VA  Rob Horne                  92.51   12- 9- 0
1131 Flint Powers          MI  Matthew Gregson            81.34    7-10- 0
1132 Florida Christian     FL                             63.18    2-11- 0
1133 Floral Park           NY  Ryan Obloj                 92.41   10- 5- 0
1134 Flower Mound          TX  Andy Garrigan              94.86    7- 7- 0
1135 Flower Mound II       TX  Jarrett Moffitt            70.43    2-10- 0
1136 Fluvanna County       VA                             71.44    1-13- 0
1137 Folsom United         CA  Bob Hummel                 74.42   10- 4- 0
1138 Foothill              CA  Elliott Bender             90.70   10- 8- 0
1139 Foothill-Santa Ana    CA  Jon Fox                    97.74   15- 7- 0
1140 Foothills Christian   CA  Bill Nigh                  73.04   11-10- 0
1141 Fort Collins Unified  CO  Marty Schriefer            92.69    8- 7- 0
1142 Foran                 CT  Brian Adkins               81.74    8-10- 0
1143 Fort Myers            FL  Chip Dopman                84.97    9- 5- 0
1144 Forsyth Central       GA  Joshua Smith               68.17    6-12- 0
1145 Forest Park           MD  Mark Falcon                67.03    4- 8- 0
1146 Forest Hills Central  MI  Jake Seiler                96.87   20- 2- 0
1147 Forest Hills Eastern  MI  George Pavey               91.95   16- 3- 0
1148 Forest Hills Norther  MI  Mark Lardieri              85.59    6-12- 0
1149 Forest Lake           MN  Alex Tuuri                 82.19    4-12- 0
1150 Fort Zumwalt          MO  Allen Pettis               81.35   11- 6- 0
1151 Forman School         CT  Mike Kowalchick            76.51    7- 5- 0
1152 Fordham Prep          NY  Chris Hemsley              95.59   14- 8- 0
1153 Forsyth Cou Day       NC  Marc Winbush               84.28   12- 9- 0
1154 Forest Trail Academy  NC  Hugh Fiery                 44.36    1- 7- 0
1155 Forest Grove          OR  Kevin Hummel               67.82    1-11- 0
1156 Fort Mill             SC  Stephen Nadolski           88.26   11- 7- 0
1157 Fort Worth            TX  Alec Whitman               80.55    7- 6- 0
1158 Fort Worth Cou Day    TX  Paul Reintjes              65.55    1-11- 0
1159 Fort Worth-Paschal    TX  Zak Tirpak                 68.07    2-11- 0
1160 Forest Park           VA  Vincent Falletta           79.08    6-10- 0
1161 Fork Union Mil Acade  VA  Nate Thiel                 83.34    8- 5- 0
1162 Fountain Valley       CO  O'Neal Turner              73.65    2-10- 0
1163 Foxborough            MA  Matt Noone                 92.45   11- 7- 0
1164 Fox                   MO  Mike Queener               55.76    1-14- 0
1165 Fox Lane              NY  Chris Coughlin             98.09   12- 5- 0
1166 Fox Chapel            PA  Chris McCrady              93.08   10- 4- 0
1167 Francis Parker        CA  Mike Kidd                  79.31    8- 7- 0
1168 Francis Scott Key     MD  Nate Eyler                 80.24    4-10- 0
1169 Franklin              MD  Joe Madigan                87.98    8- 9- 0
1170 Framingham            MA  Luke Biggins               91.46   10-10- 0
1171 Franklin              MA  Lou Verrochi               96.19   14- 6- 0
1172 Francis Howell        MO  Adam Grosman               67.53    4-11- 0
1173 Franklin              OH  Byron Hauser               80.40    8-10- 0
1174 Frankford             PA  Michael  Kennedy           73.17    8- 9- 0
1175 Franklin Regional     PA  Frank Baverso              79.15    2-12- 0
1176 Franklin              TN  Mike Bienen                66.31    5-10- 0
1177 Franklin County       VA  Guy Harbert                76.53    5-10- 0
1178 Franklin              WA  Jon Higuchi                63.02    0- 9- 0
1179 Franklin              WI  Dave Diehl                 83.07   12- 9- 0
1180 Freedom               FL  Scott Brown                66.53    2-12- 0
1181 Freedom-Tampa         FL  Robert Starr               83.09    7- 7- 0
1182 Fremd                 IL  Nick Mamula                88.29    8- 9- 0
1183 Freeport              ME  Geoff Arris                78.21    3- 9- 0
1184 Frederick             MD  Erik Neidinger             67.88    1-13- 0
1185 Freehold Township     NJ  Ryan Eichner               93.10   11- 6- 0
1186 Freeport              NY  Harry Mohrmann             81.79    5-10- 0
1187 Freedom-Morganton     NC  Jonathan Smith             54.98    0- 8- 0
1188 Freedom               PA  Tony Fabrizio              90.19   10-10- 0
1189 Freeport Area         PA  Jarvis Lindsay             72.07    5- 7- 0
1190 Fremont               UT  Paul Karner                92.38   12- 4- 0
1191 Freedom-South Riding  VA  Warren Danzenbaker         95.13   15- 5- 0
1192 Freedom-Woodbridge    VA  Tre Brinson                56.11    0-13- 0
1193 Fredericksbug Christ  VA                             59.87    0-11- 0
1194 Fredericksburg Acade  VA  Brandon Perry              83.40    9- 6- 0
1195 Friends               MD  Tom Marechek               90.48    6- 6- 0
1196 Friends Academy       NY  Bill Garry                 89.02    9- 6- 0
1197 Friendship            NC  Scott Olive                70.89    1-14- 0
1198 Friendswood           TX  Mike Staub                 89.09    9- 8- 0
1199 Frisco                TX  Bob McGrath                92.11   12- 6- 0
1200 Friday Harbor         WA  Rob Cuomo                  65.50    0-12- 0
1201 Frontier              NY  Sean Muldowney             84.99    8-10- 0
1202 Frontenac             ON                             82.07    2- 2- 0
1203 Fr. John Redmond      ON                             84.71   11- 8- 2
1204 Fruita Monument       CO  Jake Smith                 86.08   10- 5- 0
1205 Fryeburg Academy      ME  Rick White                 82.89    7- 7- 0
1206 Fulton                NY  Aaron Koproski             84.85    8-10- 0
1207 Fuquay-Varina         NC  Jack Bogwicz               72.83    4-12- 1
1208 Fuqua School          VA  Michael Jordan             72.28    0- 7- 0
1209 F.W.Cox LC            VA  Jose Gutierrez             91.40   17- 0- 0
1210 Gahanna-Lincoln       OH  Chris Robbins              86.15    7-12- 0
1211 Gainesville           FL  Henry Montgomery           76.43    8- 9- 0
1212 Gainesville           GA  Luis Saldernia             62.91    2- 8- 0
1213 Gaithersburg          MD  Peter Park                 74.09    4- 9- 0
1214 Galena                NV  Al Garner                  81.78   19- 7- 0
1215 Gann Academy          MA  Chris Gelinas              71.87    5- 4- 0
1216 Gananda Central       NY  Joe Sidari                 88.49   13- 5- 0
1217 Gardiner              ME  K.C. Johnson               81.59    7- 8- 0
1218 Garden City           NY  Steve Finnell              97.90   14- 6- 0
1219 Garner                NC  Corey Lyons                69.05    2-14- 0
1220 Garnet Valley         PA  Frank Urso                 98.36   16- 6- 0
1221 Garden Spot           PA  Chad Grimley               84.27   10- 8- 0
1222 Gar-field             VA  Zachary Evans              60.55    1-12- 0
1223 Garfield              WA  Ryan Kelly                 65.61    1-10- 0
1224 Garth Webb            ON                             72.14    0- 5- 0
1225 Garden City Collegia  MB  Glen Henkewich             96.92    8- 0- 0
1226 Gaston County         NC  Todd Nash                  49.83    4- 8- 0
1227 Gateway               CO  Jeremy Dorr                63.13    1-12- 0
1228 Gates-Chili           NY  Jake Johnson               86.84    8- 9- 0
1229 Gateway               PA  John Washington            75.47    8- 8- 0
1230 Gateway               TX  Lynn Calhoun               53.83    0- 8- 0
1231 Geneva                IL  Derek Bahler               94.34   18- 3- 0
1232 General Brown         NY  Rich Purvis                92.42   13- 4- 0
1233 Geneva                NY  L.J. Russell               86.19   10- 8- 0
1234 General Vanier-Cornw  ON  Evan Thompson               0.00    0- 0- 0
1235 George Washington     CA  Jonathan Powers            69.63    3- 7- 0
1236 George Washington     CO  Matt Siracusa              81.32    6- 6- 0
1237 Georgetown Prep       MD  Charlie Horning            96.71   12- 7- 0
1238 Georgetown Day        DC  Taylor Brown               76.14    4- 9- 0
1239 Georgetown            MA  Andrew Boepple             81.43    5-13- 0
1240 George Washington     PA  Andrew Bowers              77.31    9- 6- 0
1241 George School         PA  Kyle Sanphy                82.07    8- 7- 0
1242 Georgetown            TX  Scott Conrad               90.97   16- 3- 0
1243 George Mason          VA  Marc Mesmer                79.79    4-11- 0
1244 Georgetown District   ON                             74.26    1- 3- 0
1245 George Washington     WV  Brad White                 79.92   10- 4- 0
1246 Gerstell Academy      MD  Sean Todd                  88.55    6- 8- 0
1247 Germantown Academy    PA  Brian Grady                94.30   10-13- 0
1248 Gig Harbor            WA  Marc Kemp                  89.02   12- 2- 0
1249 Gilbert               AZ  Frankie Armenta            96.99    9- 5- 0
1250 Gilbert II            AZ  Mike Rodriguez             71.58    2- 7- 0
1251 Gilman                MD  Brooks Matthews            90.61    3-13- 0
1252 Gilford               NH  Mike Robbs                 79.09    4-10- 0
1253 Gill St. Bernard's    NJ  Brian Callanan             87.56   11- 5- 0
1254 Gilmour Academy       OH  Kyle Whitaker              79.77    7-13- 0
1255 Glastonbury           CT  Scott Hinchey              96.90   15- 4- 0
1256 Glasgow               DE  Michael Richardson         52.09    1-12- 0
1257 Glendale              AZ  Bill Casey                 92.78   10- 2- 0
1258 Glendale              CA  Joe Campbell               81.67    8- 6- 0
1259 Glenwood Springs      CO  Goose Henderson            82.83    9- 6- 0
1260 Glenbard West         IL  Eric Nuss                  91.92   12- 9- 0
1261 Glenbrook North       IL  Justin Georgacakis         94.50   13- 6- 0
1262 Glenbrook South       IL  Will Jeffery               90.48    8-10- 0
1263 Glenelg Country       MD  Alfonso Hernandez          91.50    9- 7- 0
1264 Glen Burnie           MD  Ricky Deitchman            77.74    6- 9- 0
1265 Glenelg HS            MD  Josh Hatmaker              91.03    6- 9- 0
1266 Glenbard LC           IL  Dave Libby                 66.51    4-12- 0
1267 Glen Ridge            NJ  Carl Houser                93.21    5-12- 0
1268 Glen Rock             NJ  Mike Escalante             94.83   11- 9- 0
1269 Glens Falls           NY  Tim Northrop               87.27   13- 6- 0
1270 Glen Cove             NY  Steve Tripp                87.67   10- 5- 0
1271 GlenOak               OH  Travis Kerr                75.03    5-11- 0
1272 Glencoe               OR  Kyle Tolzman               90.94   11- 7- 0
1273 Glen Allen            VA  Mickey Hofmeister          79.48    4-10- 0
1274 Gleneagle             BC  Dave Matheson               0.00    0- 0- 0
1275 Glenlawn Collegiate   MB                             86.56    3- 5- 0
1276 Gloucester            MA  Dylan Morrissey            86.89    8- 9- 0
1277 Gloucester Catholic   NJ  Bill Keane                 89.31   10-10- 0
1278 Gloucester LC         VA  David Gugliemo             69.65    5- 6- 0
1279 Goffstown             NH  Josh Lewis                 93.39   13- 5- 0
1280 Gold Country          CA  Greg Porter                86.95   18- 0- 0
1281 Golden                CO  Kurt Ohlen                 89.52   13- 4- 0
1282 Golden Gate           FL  Mike Messina               63.42    1-11- 0
1283 Gompers Prep          CA  Ty Young                   65.88    2-15- 0
1284 Gonzaga               DC  Casey O'Neill              99.82   19- 2- 0
1285 Gonzaga Prep          WA  Chris Shogan               87.69   14- 3- 0
1286 Gorham                ME  Dan Soule                  94.68   12- 3- 0
1287 Gordon Bell           SK  Warren Bend                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1288 Goshen                NY  Mike Dunne                 75.73   10- 6- 0
1289 Gould Academy         ME  Andrew Leach               74.55    1-14- 0
1290 Gov. Thomas Johnson   MD  Daniel Pierson             74.92    3-13- 0
1291 Governor Livingston   NJ  Chet Parlavecchio          78.95    2-17- 0
1292 Governor Mifflin      PA  John Verno                 85.02   11- 8- 0
1293 Governor Simcoe       ON                             79.91    1- 2- 0
1294 Gow School            NY  Charlie Brown              53.28    2- 9- 0
1295 Gowanda Central       NY  Ray Logan                  89.95   15- 4- 0
1296 Granada               CA  Bob Goold                  79.37    5-11- 0
1297 Granite Bay           CA  Scott Pink                 96.14   16- 3- 0
1298 Granite Hills         CA  Spencer Sabin              85.71   12- 7- 0
1299 Grand Junction        CO  Chris Mack                 78.87    4- 9- 0
1300 Grandview             CO  Patrick Chapla             96.14   11- 6- 0
1301 Granby Memorial       CT  Dave Emery                 93.70   16- 5- 0
1302 Grady                 GA  Jon Ochsner                83.43   10- 5- 0
1303 Grayson               GA  Jake Schwab                92.27   14- 5- 0
1304 Grayslake Central     IL  Chris Ridella              88.10   12-10- 0
1305 Grayslake North       IL  Brad Fish                  96.06   19- 4- 0
1306 Grafton               MA  Alan Rotatori              95.92   19- 6- 0
1307 Granby                MA  Matt Desautels             78.86    8- 9- 0
1308 Grand Blanc           MI  Jason Macco                82.15    9- 6- 0
1309 Grand Haven           MI  Lee Ingalls                83.83    5-12- 0
1310 Grand Ledge           MI  Fil Curcuru                87.89   14- 5- 0
1311 Grand Rapids Cath Ce  MI  Kevin McCarty              83.56    9- 8- 0
1312 Grand Rapids Christi  MI  Micah Kool                 80.72    5-13- 0
1313 Grandville            MI  Mike Avery                 82.34    8-11- 0
1314 Grant LC              IL  Patrick Walker             68.22    7-10- 0
1315 Grand Rapids          MN  Brad Gallop                84.34    9- 4- 0
1316 Grand Island          NY  Ted Lee                    87.39   13- 5- 0
1317 Grand Cities          MN  Bobbie Egeland             76.90   13- 4- 0
1318 Granville             OH  Billy Taylor               89.59    7- 8- 0
1319 Grand River Academy   OH  Ben Axelrod                59.34    0- 3- 0
1320 Grant                 OR  Erik Mellgren              91.46   12- 5- 0
1321 Grafton LC            VA  Jim Johnson                74.99    5- 5- 0
1322 Grassfield LC         VA  Dave Herman                79.92    7- 6- 1
1323 Gravenhurst           ON  Corry Ziorjen              74.10    1- 2- 0
1324 Grant Park            SK  Rick Varnes                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1325 Green Mountain        CO  Nate Hallahan              78.61    4-11- 0
1326 Greenwich HS          CT  Bobby Lutz                 96.38   11- 8- 0
1327 Great Falls LC        MT  Kirk Fried                 59.70    2- 8- 0
1328 Greenbrier            GA  Sam Swain                  79.43   12- 6- 0
1329 Greely                ME  Michael Storey             88.42    5- 7- 0
1330 Great Mills           MD  Allen Frere                66.77    2- 9- 0
1331 Greater Lowell V-T    MA  Robert Gumb                77.93    9-11- 0
1332 Greens Farms Academy  CT  Jamie Hanford              75.20    2-10- 0
1333 Green Valley          NV  Rob Koehler                82.25   11- 6- 0
1334 Greenwich Central     NY  Bob Sipperly               90.79   18- 2- 0
1335 Greece Arcadia/Olymp  NY  Ralph Romero               84.60    7-10- 0
1336 Greece Odyssey/Athen  NY  Andrew Hilton              79.67    5-12- 0
1337 Great Neck North      NY  Wally Cook                 80.44    4-11- 0
1338 Great Neck South      NY  Jim Morrow                 78.71    3-12- 0
1339 Green Hope            NC  John Larkin                94.66   13- 5- 0
1340 Greensboro Grimsley   NC  Nathan Goodman             80.08    8-10- 0
1341 Greensboro Page       NC  Ben McGugin                93.12   17- 3- 0
1342 Greensboro Day        NC  Ira Vanterpool             90.20   12- 9- 0
1343 Green                 OH  Richard Keefe              83.44    6-11- 0
1344 Great Valley          PA  Tony Verna                 96.04   10- 9- 0
1345 Greensburg Cath Cent  PA  Mike Evans                 67.80    1- 6- 0
1346 Greenville            SC  Corey Gheesling            82.93   10- 6- 0
1347 Greenhill             TX  Kevin Barnicle             83.37    7-10- 0
1348 Green Mtn Valley      VT  Sam Jackson                82.25    6- 5- 0
1349 Great Bridge LC       VA  Jim Welch                  81.28    9- 2- 0
1350 Green Bay Metro       WI  Nick Sawyer                65.26    1-11- 0
1351 Green Bay Southwest   WI  Neil Anderson              65.02    3-14- 0
1352 Grissom               AL  Andy Ramsey                74.37    1-12- 0
1353 Griswold              CT  Myron Huntley              53.73    0-13- 0
1354 Gr.Atlanta Christian  GA  Tim Ball                   95.90   16- 4- 0
1355 Grizzlies LC          NV  David Schnitzer            75.58    5- 8- 1
1356 Grimsby SS            ON                             78.28    1- 2- 0
1357 Grossmont             CA  JJ Miramontes              89.20   13- 8- 0
1358 Gr.New Bedford RVT    MA  Mark Fitzsimmons           71.11    2-16- 0
1359 Groton-Dunstable      MA  Rick Arena                 94.80   13- 7- 0
1360 Grosse Ile            MI  Butch Ryan                 73.88    5- 5- 0
1361 Grosse Pointe North   MI  Mark Seppala               88.13   13- 4- 0
1362 Grosse Pointe South   MI  Don Wolford                86.44    7- 9- 0
1363 Groton School         MA  Bob Low                    89.75    4-13- 0
1364 Guerin Catholic       IN  Dan Soper                  87.35    8- 7- 0
1365 Guilford              CT  Brian White                95.89   14- 6- 0
1366 Guilderland           NY  Sean McConaghy             89.81    9- 9- 0
1367 Gulf Breeze           FL  Matt Dorf                  88.01   11- 3- 0
1368 Gulf Coast            FL  Brett Queener              91.48   14- 4- 0
1369 Gulliver Prep         FL  Jim Piggot                 95.16   16- 4- 0
1370 Gunn                  CA  Joe Barton                 76.34   10- 8- 0
1371 Gunston School        MD  Chris Dollar               82.85    9- 5- 0
1372 Gunnery School        CT  Mike Marich                97.85   15- 3- 0
1373 Gywnn Park            MD                             59.15    0- 7- 0
1374 Hackettstown          NJ  Luke Mason                 75.57    2-12- 0
1375 Hackley               NY  Chris Arnold               90.02   15- 4- 0
1376 Haddam-Killingworth   CT  Mark Richard               82.40   10- 9- 0
1377 Haddon Township       NJ  Ed McLaughlin              74.36    5-10- 0
1378 Haddonfield Memorial  NJ  Damon Legato               95.93   11- 8- 0
1379 Hagerty               FL  Frank Kurtz                90.90   11-10- 0
1380 Hagersville           ON  Jordan Charter             76.79    2- 5- 0
1381 Hall-West Hartford    CT  Ben Von Mayrhauser         82.97    4-12- 0
1382 Haldane               NY  Eddie Crowe                70.94    2-14- 0
1383 Half Hollow Hills Ea  NY  Gordie Hodgson             97.91   12- 6- 0
1384 Half Hollow Hills We  NY  Tom Rooney                 96.75    8- 8- 0
1385 Hamilton              AZ  Tyce Thielsen              91.10    8- 3- 0
1386 Hamden                CT  Dom Sannino                84.55    6-10- 0
1387 Hampshire             IL  Colin Fleury               73.71    5- 8- 0
1388 Hamilton SouthEaster  IN  Scott Beesley              95.42   17- 4- 0
1389 Hammond               MD  Chris Reagle               74.52    3-10- 0
1390 Hamilton-Wenham       MA  Josh Wedge                 89.52    7-11- 0
1391 Hamden Hall           CT  Kevin Warnock              87.74    9- 8- 0
1392 Hamilton West         NJ  Alex Chis-Luca             66.25    2-13- 0
1393 Hamburg               NY  Jerry Severino             98.26   19- 1- 0
1394 Hampton Bays          NY  John Armenia               78.16    4-10- 0
1395 Hampton               PA  Jim Vollberg               90.39   13- 7- 0
1396 Hammond School        SC  Jon Patterson              74.93    9- 6- 0
1397 Hampton Roads Academ  VA  Quinn McMahon              88.67    9- 7- 0
1398 Hamilton Christian    ON                             69.28    0- 8- 0
1399 Hanover               MA  Paul Zaylor                95.49   17- 5- 0
1400 Hanover               NH  Ryan Gardner               92.33    7-11- 0
1401 Hanover Park          NJ  Nick Esposito              92.26   14- 4- 0
1402 Hanover               VA  Dave Daly                  95.41   15- 4- 0
1403 Handley               VA  Todd Cooke                 75.46   10- 4- 0
1404 Harbor                CA  C.J. McClean               62.67    1- 8- 0
1405 Hart                  CA  Tony Uebelhardt            77.63    4-11- 0
1406 Harvard-Westlake      CA  Erik Krum                  96.70   14- 5- 0
1407 Harrison              GA  Jeff Meese                 88.14    7-12- 0
1408 Harford Tech          MD  Doug Sharretts             91.42   13- 2- 0
1409 Harper Creek          MI  Greg Flesch                87.96   16- 4- 0
1410 Hartland              MI  John Clifford              93.03   17- 3- 0
1411 Harvey School         NY  Jason Hill                 73.58    6- 9- 0
1412 Harrison              NY  Edgar Glascott             93.14    9- 8- 0
1413 Harborfields          NY  Glenn Lavey                93.86    6- 9- 0
1414 Harriton              PA  Joe Proud                  95.45    9-10- 0
1415 Harpeth               TN                             45.60    0- 9- 0
1416 Hartford Union        VT  Bill Elberty               83.79   10- 6- 0
1417 Harwood Union         VT  Russell Beilke             86.66   10- 6- 0
1418 Hargrave Military Ac  VA  Matt Brawn                 83.87    5- 7- 0
1419 Harrison County LC    WV  Jeff Strange               69.71    8- 4- 0
1420 Haslett-Williamston   MI  Jacob Murphy               88.11   13- 7- 0
1421 Hastings              MN  Brian Jenson               90.40    8- 7- 0
1422 Hastings-on-Hudson    NY  Steve Magarelli            86.27    9- 8- 0
1423 Hatboro-Horsham       PA  John Kurek                 95.57   10- 9- 0
1424 Hatzic                BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1425 Hauppauge             NY  Jim Konen                  93.31    7- 8- 0
1426 Havre De Grace        MD  Brooks Brown               87.91    8- 8- 0
1427 Haverhill             MA  James Costa                84.56   12-11- 0
1428 Havelock              NC  Mitch Kominiarek           66.67    4-13- 0
1429 Haverford HS          PA  Dan Greenspun              98.09   15- 5- 0
1430 Haverford School      PA  John Nostrant              99.18   20- 5- 0
1431 Hawthorne             NJ  Greg Carr                  73.65    4-10- 0
1432 Hawken School         OH  Bryce Woodson              84.82    4-11- 0
1433 Hayfield              VA  Jim Mercer                 84.31    3- 9- 0
1434 Hazelwood Central     MO  Brian Livingston           77.57    7- 6- 0
1435 Heathwood Hall        SC  Crawford Prezioso          63.54    3- 6- 0
1436 Heart Lake            ON  Ryan Noon                  70.44    1- 6- 0
1437 Hebron Academy        ME  Tom McCabe                 89.12    9- 6- 0
1438 Hebron                TX  Mark Roidopoulos           78.22    5- 5- 0
1439 Helix Charter         CA  John Whittles              80.47   14- 8- 1
1440 Helena LC             MT  Mike McCarthy              79.10    7- 4- 0
1441 Hellgate              MT  Kevin Flynn                91.67   17- 2- 0
1442 Hemet                 CA                             62.16    0-10- 0
1443 Hempstead             NY  Bill Cherry                64.33    0-10- 0
1444 Hempfield Greensburg  PA  Ken Orie                   69.65    3- 8- 0
1445 Hempfield             PA  Jeremy Adams               91.35   12- 8- 0
1446 Henry Ford II         MI  Brandon Bennett            80.41   11- 5- 0
1447 Hendrick Hudson       NY  Craig Solomon              94.15   10- 8- 0
1448 Henninger             NY  Tim Garback                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1449 Hendersonville LC     NC  Bill Gold                  51.17    2- 5- 0
1450 Hendersonville        TN  Marc Eisenhauer            70.54    8- 9- 0
1451 Heritage              CO  Jon Cohen                  89.72    9- 6- 0
1452 Heritage Christian    IN  Steve Kinney               88.84   11- 5- 0
1453 Hereford              MD  Sal Picataggi              96.04   17- 2- 0
1454 Heritage-Saginaw      MI  Dimitri Tsiros             79.37    8- 6- 0
1455 Hermantown/Proctor    MN  Mike Vuchetich             83.26    5- 8- 0
1456 Herbert Lehman        NY  Joshua Fisher              78.60    7- 9- 0
1457 Herricks              NY  Mike Chin                  86.34    8- 7- 0
1458 Heritage              NC  Cameron Ferguson           84.17    9- 9- 0
1459 Hermiston             OR  Trampis Palmer             80.63    6-10- 0
1460 Hershey               PA  John Schein                93.87   17- 6- 0
1461 Herriman              UT  Phil Dunn                  79.30    5-12- 0
1462 Heritage-Leesburg     VA  Jason Burke                86.63    6- 9- 0
1463 Hermitage             VA  Steve Shoul                69.54    1-11- 0
1464 Herndon               VA  Dave Baggetta              85.40    2-10- 0
1465 Heritage Christian    WI  Ken Stark                  54.22    1-11- 0
1466 Heritage Woods        BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1467 Hewlett               NY  Steven DeNapoli            92.92    8- 7- 0
1468 Hicksville            NY  Mike Skudin                87.82    6- 9- 0
1469 Hickory               NC  Doug Knowles               72.03    6- 7- 0
1470 Hickory LC            VA  Derek Edwards              79.84    6- 4- 1
1471 Hidden Valley         VA  Brad Dunn                  80.64    8- 9- 0
1472 Highlands Ranch       CO  Matt Bocklet               95.22   10- 5- 0
1473 Highland Park         IL  Tal Clerman                88.96    8- 8- 0
1474 High Point Regional   NJ  Mark Russell               65.91    0-17- 0
1475 Hightstown            NJ  Mike Zapicchi              89.19    8-11- 0
1476 Highland              NY  Tom Schlappich             91.40   16- 3- 0
1477 High Point Central    NC  Justin Smith               57.53    2-15- 0
1478 Highland Park         TX  Derek Thomson              98.15   17- 2- 0
1479 Highland Park II      TX  Ross Thomson               92.21    8- 5- 0
1480 Highland              UT  Neil Blaney                71.29    1-15- 0
1481 Highland School       VA  Michael Black              86.66   10- 8- 0
1482 Hill Academy          ON  Brodie Merrill             99.79   11- 0- 0
1483 Hill Academy II       ON  Brodie Merrill             98.63    8- 0- 0
1484 Hilltop               CA  Pete Bishop                77.47   10- 9- 0
1485 Hillgrove             GA  Tarve Riggins              79.80    7-11- 0
1486 Hill-Murray           MN  Greg Visich                78.81    4-10- 0
1487 Hillsborough          NJ  Mark Wilson                93.98    7-11- 0
1488 Hilton                NY  Dave Moore                 87.93    5-13- 0
1489 Hillsborough Orange   NC  David O'Neal               78.82    8- 8- 0
1490 Hilliard Bradley      OH  Drew Pike                  89.97    7-13- 0
1491 Hilliard Darby        OH  Rob Schmeling              88.69    6- 9- 0
1492 Hilliard Davidson     OH  Kyle Olson                 90.65    7-13- 0
1493 Hill School           PA  Dave Mullen                89.55    6- 9- 0
1494 Hillcrest             SC  Chris Griffin              61.12    2-11- 0
1495 Hilton Head HS        SC  John Werner                83.62   11- 5- 0
1496 Hillcrest             TX  Bill Elliott               74.59    4- 9- 0
1497 Hinsdale Central      IL  Rich Mares                 92.71   13- 7- 0
1498 Hingham               MA  John Todd                  96.75   21- 6- 0
1499 Hodgson Tech          DE  Rob Lawruk                 67.42    8- 7- 0
1500 Hoffman Estates       IL  Joe Garofalo               85.71    9- 9- 0
1501 Holy Cross            CT  Ken Novi                   65.54    5-11- 0
1502 Holy Trinity Episcop  FL  Mike Leary                 89.67   13- 4- 0
1503 Holy Innocents        GA  Mike Thornton              81.90    9- 8- 0
1504 Holy Cross            LA  Mikey Biffel               59.59    4- 9- 0
1505 Holliston             MA  Anthony Karpouzis          86.71    3-15- 0
1506 Holland               MI  Abram Prince               74.88    4- 4- 0
1507 Holland Christian     MI  Steven Johns               81.73    4-11- 0
1508 Holland West Ottawa   MI  Rick Becker                82.70    4-14- 0
1509 Holt                  MI  Stan Granger               82.83    6-11- 0
1510 Holy Family Catholic  MN  Mike Livingston            82.78    4-10- 0
1511 Holderness            NH  Duane Ford                 95.99    9- 6- 0
1512 Hollis-Brookline      NH  Mike Soucy                 95.14   15- 4- 0
1513 Holmdel               NJ  Dale Oehler                81.43    3-14- 0
1514 Holy Cross-Delran     NJ  Rob Steel                  90.86   16- 5- 0
1515 Holy Spirit           NJ  Jim Brennenstuhl           66.93    1-15- 0
1516 Holy Trinity          NY  Gene Isnardi               90.64   12- 7- 0
1517 Holland Patent Centr  NY  Mike Arcuri                81.32   11- 6- 0
1518 Holly Springs         NC  Doug Greenberg             94.28   14- 5- 0
1519 Holy Name             OH                             83.26    5-10- 0
1520 Holland Hall          OK  Collin Sharp               60.85    5- 8- 0
1521 Holy Ghost Prep       PA  Ryan Tessler               83.55    1-16- 0
1522 Holy Cross-Kingston   ON  John Esford                80.95    5- 4- 0
1523 Holy Cross-PB         ON  Robert Hope                77.88    1- 5- 0
1524 Holy Cross-St Cath    ON  Corey Quinn                89.33   12- 6- 0
1525 Holy Trinity-Courtic  ON  Jenn Koppens               96.65   17- 0- 0
1526 Holy Trinity-Oakvill  ON  Chris Hundt                91.96   18- 5- 0
1527 Holy Cross BC         BC                             82.55    0- 2- 0
1528 Homewood              AL  Matthew Ford               70.03    6- 7- 0
1529 Homewood Flossmoor    IL  Mark Thompson              69.28    1-16- 0
1530 Homestead             IN  Josh Ambrose               74.26    6- 8- 0
1531 Homer                 NY  Tom Cottrell               94.28   11- 8- 0
1532 Homestead             WI  Rich Mangan                82.33   13- 7- 0
1533 Honeoye Falls-Lima    NY  Jack Beaney                90.51   10- 7- 0
1534 Hoover                AL  Conor Conway               83.56    9- 8- 0
1535 Hoosac Valley         MA  John Alibozek              80.45    9- 8- 0
1536 Hoosac School         NY  Tyler Mather               75.86    4- 4- 0
1537 Hoosick Falls         NY  Mark Marquart              75.89    7- 8- 0
1538 Hoover/No. Canton     OH  Matt Gregory               95.04   12- 5- 0
1539 Hood River            OR  Matt Luschinger            89.37   11- 8- 0
1540 Hopedale              MA  Eric Moxim                 87.37    9-11- 0
1541 Hopkinton             MA  Dan Norton                 93.87   11-10- 0
1542 Hopkins               MN  Todd Frykman               88.97    5-10- 0
1543 Hopkins School        CT  Sandy MacMullen            88.77    7- 6- 0
1544 Hopkinton             NH  Deacon Blue                92.30   11- 5- 0
1545 Hopewell Valley       NJ  Rob Siris                  94.81   10-10- 0
1546 Horizon               AZ  Leigh DiPace               85.31    7- 4- 0
1547 Horace Mann           NY  Gregg Quilty               76.38    5-12- 0
1548 Horace Greeley        NY  Kevin Kuczma               87.91    4-13- 0
1549 Horseheads            NY  Peter Cook                 93.53   11- 7- 0
1550 Hotchkiss             CT  Chris Burchfield           84.88    1-12- 0
1551 Housatonic Valley     CT  Steve Pener                70.76    6-11- 0
1552 Hough                 NC  Drew Hackett               91.38   11- 7- 0
1553 Houston               TN  Steve Anderson             86.84   14- 4- 0
1554 Houston Christian     TX  Pete Lehle                 92.44   11- 7- 0
1555 Howe Military Academ  IN  Russell Burnham            54.34    0-11- 0
1556 Howard                MD  Jimmy Creighton            94.90   14- 5- 0
1557 Howell                MI  Scott LaRente              80.74    5-13- 0
1558 Howell                NJ  Anthony Bonjavanni         87.73    9-10- 0
1559 H.B. Plant            FL  John Shaw                  95.19   17- 2- 0
1560 Hudson                MA  Tom Whiting                79.67    5-14- 0
1561 Hudsonville           MI  Jeremy Strunk              88.58   15- 4- 0
1562 Hudson LC             WI                             85.99    6- 3- 0
1563 Hudson                OH  David Blue                 95.39   14- 6- 0
1564 Hudson                WI  Rich Grinstead             89.99   16- 2- 0
1565 Huffman               AL  Tom Lewis                  41.29    0-10- 0
1566 Hull                  MA  Chris Weber                94.10   16- 5- 0
1567 Humberview            ON  Kevin Borgotti             88.61   10- 4- 1
1568 Huntsville            AL  Gordon Fogg                79.94   14- 2- 0
1569 Huntington Beach      CA  Ryan Kelaher               89.47    8- 9- 0
1570 Huntley               IL  Domonic Saccomanno         83.04    7- 9- 0
1571 Huntingtown           MD  Pete Kerwin                90.95   13- 4- 0
1572 Hun School            NJ  M.V. Whitlow               97.26   11- 7- 0
1573 Hunterdon Central     NJ  Mike Vergalito             97.44   12- 6- 0
1574 Hunter College HS     NY  Johnson Wong               89.23   11- 5- 0
1575 Huntington            NY  Kevin Travis               96.68    8- 9- 0
1576 Huntsville            ON                             82.72    2- 1- 0
1577 Huntington            WV  Mark Pinson                56.66    1- 7- 0
1578 Huron Valley Unified  MI  Greg Ristau                82.54    8-11- 0
1579 Huron Heights         ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1580 Hurricane             WV  Shane Wilson               54.57    0- 8- 0
1581 Hutchinson            MN  Jeff Nies                  75.59    3-11- 0
1582 Hyde-Bath             ME  Pierce Ellinwood           87.74   12- 5- 0
1583 Hyde-Woodstock        CT  Bob Felt                   80.65    7- 9- 0
1584 Hylton                VA  Joe Campagna               78.84    4-10- 0
1585 Idaho Falls           ID  John Kramer                73.13    7- 4- 0
1586 IMG National          FL  Bill Shatz                 98.65   12- 1- 0
1587 IMG Academy           FL  Mark Burnam                97.33   14- 1- 0
1588 Immaculate Danbury    CT  Scott Stampp               81.60    8- 9- 0
1589 Immaculata LaSalle    FL  Anthony Vuono              62.07    1-12- 0
1590 Immokalee             FL  Scott Rickard              78.95   12- 8- 0
1591 Immaculate Conceptio  IL                             83.00    9- 7- 0
1592 Immaculata            NJ  Tom Mott                   94.35    7- 9- 0
1593 Indian River          DE  Jim Dietsch                79.46    9- 7- 0
1594 Indian Creek School   MD  Jason Werner               85.28    7- 5- 0
1595 Indian Hills          NJ  Matt Myones                80.03    4-12- 0
1596 Indian River          NY  Mike Schepis               80.89    8- 9- 0
1597 Independence          NC  Larry Durinick             76.12    2-12- 0
1598 Indian Hill           OH  Tim McKay                  92.85   13- 7- 0
1599 Indiana Area          PA  Allen Affolter             77.39    6- 9- 0
1600 Inglemoor             WA  Pete Brownlow              80.99    6-12- 0
1601 International Commun  FL  Mark Schionning            75.79    5- 9- 0
1602 Interboro             PA  Thomas Speer               90.13    8-10- 0
1603 Iolani School         HI  Rick Ruggles                0.00    0- 0- 0
1604 Iona Prep             NY  Rick Trizano               94.98   12- 9- 0
1605 Ipswich               MA  Glen Foster                95.06   18- 2- 0
1606 Irmo                  SC  Barclay Wiggs              65.70    5- 9- 0
1607 Irondale              MN  Eric Burtness              79.94    3-12- 0
1608 Irondequoit           NY  Terry Cohalan              92.00    9- 9- 0
1609 Iroquois Central      NY  Tom Kincella               76.64    4-13- 0
1610 Iroquois Ridge        ON                             81.25    3- 2- 0
1611 Irvine HS             CA  Tom Clarke                 76.56    6- 9- 0
1612 Irvington             NY  Drew Werney                91.01   11- 7- 0
1613 Irving Nimitz         TX  Jason Smith                59.63    1- 7- 0
1614 Island Trees          NY  Lou DeCicco                78.69    3-12- 0
1615 Islip                 NY  Keith Schiedel             96.56    9- 7- 0
1616 Issaquah              WA  Brandon Fortier            94.06   18- 5- 0
1617 Ithaca                NY  Frank Welch                94.52   10- 7- 0
1618 I.E. Weldon SS        ON                             79.23    1- 5- 0
1619 Jacobs                IL  John Bigler                79.63    7-10- 0
1620 Jackson Liberty       NJ  Anthony Dzienkiewicz       93.17   13- 6- 0
1621 Jackson Memorial      NJ  Joe Pienkowski             81.42    4-11- 0
1622 Jacksonville          NC  Tom Stellwagen             82.83   15- 4- 0
1623 Jack Britt LC         NC  Scott Menoher              52.50    5-10- 0
1624 Jackson               WA  Craig Hess                 86.34   12- 5- 1
1625 Jackson Hole          WY  George Hein                70.91    7- 6- 0
1626 Jamaica               NY  Patrick Leonard            71.05    3-11- 0
1627 James Madison         NY  Nick Punzone               76.57    6-11- 0
1628 Jamesville-DeWitt     NY  Jamie Archer               99.31   21- 2- 0
1629 James Monroe          VA  Mark Davis                 65.15    0-13- 0
1630 James River           VA  Rob Helsley                95.74   16- 2- 0
1631 Jamestown LC          VA  Todd Vischer               86.26   11- 3- 0
1632 Janesville            WI  Bob Ward                   75.88    6-15- 0
1633 Jefferson Academy     CO  Cory Hughes                64.89    1- 8- 0
1634 Jefferson             FL  Joe Midulla                60.86    0-12- 0
1635 Jefferson Twp         NJ  Scott Reid                 92.62   17- 5- 0
1636 Jefferson Forest      VA  Jesse Bickel               91.81   12- 5- 0
1637 Jemicy School         MD  Jon Gilden                 72.35    3- 7- 0
1638 J.M. Coughlin         PA                             64.38    0- 6- 0
1639 Jensen Beach          FL  Brent Mahieu               94.35   10- 5- 0
1640 Jenks                 OK  William Cottam             71.42   10-10- 0
1641 Jericho               NY  Brandon Mulholland         81.24    4-11- 0
1642 Jesuit-Sacramento     CA  Steven Royal               91.12   10- 8- 0
1643 Jesuit-New Orlns      LA  Steve Krobert              89.17   18- 1- 0
1644 Jesuit-Portland       OR  Joe Corbitt                97.19   18- 5- 0
1645 J.S. Burke Catholic   NY  Dom Pierre                 58.95    2-12- 0
1646 JM Bennett            MD  Milt Rodriguez             83.59    6- 7- 0
1647 J.F. Webb             NC  David Farabee              57.78    1-15- 0
1648 J.H. Rose             NC  David Loy                  70.61    6-10- 0
1649 J.M. Robinson         NC  Jeff Copeland              84.38    5- 9- 0
1650 J.P. Stevens          NJ  Mike Siter                 73.15    5-12- 0
1651 Joel Barlow           CT  John Distler               95.79   13- 7- 0
1652 John Carroll          AL  Mark Goska                 61.50    4- 9- 0
1653 John Carroll Catholi  FL  Brad Babrick               55.87    0-13- 0
1654 John I. Leonard       FL                             64.83    0- 9- 0
1655 Johns Creek           GA  Russ Armistead             95.82   15- 5- 0
1656 John Carroll          MD  Brian King                 97.53   19- 6- 0
1657 John Burroughs Schoo  MO  Ben Hjelle                 84.33   11- 6- 0
1658 John Stark            NH  Howard Roever              88.51    8- 8- 0
1659 John Dewey            NY  Eric Shapiro               78.43    9- 6- 0
1660 John Jay-Cross River  NY  Tim Schurr                 98.64   14- 5- 0
1661 Johnstown             NY  Scott Petrie               67.57    4-14- 0
1662 Johnson City          NY  Bo Flynn                   92.96   13- 5- 0
1663 John Glenn - Elwood   NY  Kevin Lavey                95.81    9- 7- 0
1664 Johnstown-Monroe      OH  Steph Alley                77.34    6-10- 0
1665 John Champe           VA  Vik Ohri                   90.37   10- 6- 0
1666 John Paul the Great   VA  John O'Beirne              85.69    5-11- 0
1667 John McCrae           ON  Paul Leck                  72.81    3- 6- 0
1668 John Marshall         WV  Thomas Salkovick           61.53    1- 9- 0
1669 Johnston Heights      BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1670 Jonathan Law          CT  Mike Forget                74.98    6-10- 0
1671 Jonathan Alder        OH  Rob Davis                  83.82    8- 5- 1
1672 Joppatowne            MD  Brent Baldwin              72.73    3- 7- 0
1673 Jordan                CA  Salvador Melgoza           63.43    0- 8- 1
1674 Jordan-Elbridge       NY  Rick Young                 87.22    4-10- 0
1675 Jordan                UT  Ryan Watts                 82.57    8- 8- 0
1676 J.L. Mann Academy     SC  Rob Searfoss               79.32    8- 6- 0
1677 J Serra Catholic      CA  Brendan Fowler             90.27    6-13- 0
1678 Juan Diego Catholic   UT  John Holmes                94.83   19- 5- 0
1679 Juanita               WA  Steve Lytle                88.10   11- 6- 0
1680 Judge Memorial        UT  Chuck Gosselin             89.16   11- 6- 0
1681 Jupiter               FL  Dan Loftus                 95.89   13- 6- 0
1682 Jupiter Christian     FL  Dennis Reilly              73.80    5- 5- 0
1683 Justin Siena          CA  Bryce Whitlock             87.29   11-10- 0
1684 J.E.B. Stuart         VA  Nathan Thomas              75.91    4- 9- 0
1685 Kalamazoo United      MI  Bryan Dykema               69.76    3-15- 0
1686 Kamiak                WA  Mike Harlow                92.66   15- 2- 0
1687 Kannapolis LC         NC  Robert Boswell             33.82    0- 4- 0
1688 Kanawha Valley LC     WV  Joe Cato                   60.06    4-10- 0
1689 Kapolei               HI  Thomas Syverson             0.00    0- 0- 0
1690 KASA                  MD                             75.87    0- 5- 0
1691 Katy                  TX  Andrew Gaston              77.98    4- 6- 0
1692 Kearsarge             NH  Zach Matthews              94.98   12- 3- 0
1693 Keene                 NH  Mike Atkins                78.77    2-15- 0
1694 Keio Academy          NY                             84.85   13- 5- 0
1695 Kell                  GA  Pete Manderano             92.50   12- 4- 0
1696 Kellenberg Memorial   NY  Mike Schwalje              93.75   10-11- 0
1697 Keller                TX  Bill Anderson              89.12    2-12- 0
1698 Kellam LC             VA  Rich Blovad                83.50    9- 4- 0
1699 Kennedy               CO  Nick Engelman              78.39   10- 4- 0
1700 Kent Denver           CO  Ben Brenneman              92.24    6-10- 0
1701 Kennesaw Mountain     GA  Jimmy Whittemore           88.38    9-10- 0
1702 Kenmore               NY  Alex Perry                 68.41    7- 4- 0
1703 Kentucky Country Day  KY  Ryan Smith                 96.32   10- 7- 0
1704 Kennebunk             ME  Dan Seavey                 94.45    9- 5- 0
1705 Kennedy               MD  David Collier              62.58    2-12- 0
1706 Kent County           MD  Drew Walters               66.98    2-10- 0
1707 Kent Island           MD  Davey Jones                95.63   14- 4- 0
1708 Kenwood               MD  Tom Hanlin                 77.94    8- 5- 0
1709 Kenowa Hills          MI  Randy Barber               64.09    2-13- 0
1710 Kents Hill            ME  Todd Wheelden              80.16    5-10- 0
1711 Kent School           CT  Randy Hobbs                84.93    1-13- 0
1712 Kennett-Conway        NH  Ross Emery                 82.92    3-11- 0
1713 Kennedy Catholic      NY  Nick  Savastano            88.69   10- 7- 0
1714 Kenston               OH  Jay Lammers                88.73    6-11- 0
1715 Kent Roosevelt        OH  Chris Idone                91.36   11- 6- 0
1716 Kennett               PA  Sean Tischler              90.22    4-14- 0
1717 Kennard-Dale          PA  Tom Nelson                 66.44    1-15- 0
1718 Kennedy Catholic      WA  Brett Bowker               72.47    2- 9- 0
1719 Kenosha               WI  Tray Barr                  68.23    3-12- 0
1720 Kenner                ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1721 Kerr-Vance Academy    NC  John O'Leary               65.98    3-10- 0
1722 Keswick               ON                             68.38    0- 5- 0
1723 Kettle Run            VA  Scott Begley               89.93   10- 7- 0
1724 Kettle Moraine        WI  Michael Stefan             89.25   17- 7- 0
1725 Key West              FL  Jake Luce                  82.57   11- 2- 0
1726 Key School            MD  Brian Dorry                80.27    6- 7- 0
1727 Killington Mtn Schoo  VT  Dave Willis                76.85    1- 2- 0
1728 Kildonan East         MB  Dave Black                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1729 Kimball Union         NH  Nick Antol                 87.48    7-11- 0
1730 King's Academy        FL  Jacob Webb                 86.31    7- 6- 0
1731 King Philip           MA  Jacob Kravitz              93.82   11- 9- 0
1732 King Low Heywood Tho  CT  Marc Saracino              83.06    5- 7- 0
1733 Kingswood-Oxford      CT  Mark Conklin               81.79    2-12- 0
1734 Kingswood             NH  Matt Tetreault             85.42    6-10- 0
1735 Kingsway Regional     NJ  Sean Dunn                  94.77   12- 7- 0
1736 Kinnelon              NJ  Kevin Kelly                94.18    7-13- 0
1737 Kingston              NY  Casey Westermann           82.42   11- 6- 0
1738 Kings Park            NY  J.M. Simpson               89.05    2-13- 0
1739 Kings                 OH  Ron Cheek                  94.04   15- 3- 0
1740 Kingwood              TX  Christian Arnold           96.13   14- 6- 0
1741 Kinkaid               TX  Jeremy Platt               91.99   11- 9- 0
1742 Kingwood II           TX  Will Sterner               75.82    3- 5- 0
1743 Kingston CVI          ON                             66.49    0- 4- 0
1744 KIPP College Prep     DC  Alfonso Giscombe           53.30    1- 5- 0
1745 Kirkwood              MO  Gio Najarro                77.32    9- 7- 0
1746 Kiski Prep            PA  Chris Spahn                94.83   16- 6- 0
1747 Kittatinny Regional   NJ  Spencer Willard            78.88    4-12- 0
1748 Klahowya              WA  Rob Hawley                 88.47   15- 2- 0
1749 Klein                 TX  Tyler Tyson                85.16   10- 8- 0
1750 Knoch                 PA  Paul Schwartz              75.44    4- 5- 0
1751 Knoxville Catholic    TN  Marty Sutton               63.69    4- 8- 0
1752 Kwantlen              BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1753 Lab School            DC  Angelo Carmina             62.97    2- 6- 0
1754 Lackey                MD  Ryan Mucha                 70.76    6- 8- 0
1755 Laconia               NH  Andrew Paranto             96.87   18- 0- 0
1756 Lacey Township        NJ  Shane Allen                86.87    8- 8- 0
1757 Lacrosse LC           WI  Chris Bell                 70.64    6-13- 0
1758 Ladue                 MO  Patrick Callaham           83.01   11- 7- 0
1759 Lafayette-Harrison    IN  Tom McKee                  75.00   10- 6- 0
1760 Lafayette             KY  Tim Jones                  83.77   11- 6- 0
1761 Lafayette             LA  Scott Chrysler             51.28    1- 6- 0
1762 Lafayette             MO  Ren Pettinelli             77.16    5-12- 0
1763 Lafayette             NY  Mike Riese                 95.33   11- 8- 0
1764 Lafayette LC          VA  Thomas Rice                79.94    8- 5- 0
1765 Laguna Blanca         CA  Ray Robitaille             76.64    1- 8- 0
1766 Laguna Hills          CA  Joseph Kimpler             77.43    4- 9- 0
1767 Lakewood              CO  Eric Seelbach              79.16    4-11- 0
1768 Lake Forest           DE  Brandon Savage             80.47   11- 5- 0
1769 Lake Brantley         FL  Jake Bernhardt             95.16   14- 4- 0
1770 Lake Highland Prep    FL  Chris Spaulding            94.93   12- 9- 0
1771 Lake Howell           FL  Mark Ayad                  75.08    5-13- 0
1772 Lake Mary             FL  Garrick Robinson           94.78   12- 8- 0
1773 Lake Minneola         FL  Bill Larkin                85.43    8- 4- 0
1774 Lake Nona             FL  Dion Byrum                 69.63    5-11- 0
1775 Lakeland              FL  Chris Sussingham           82.35    9- 7- 0
1776 Lakeside-DeKalb       GA  Bradley Morris             58.74    4-13- 0
1777 Lakeside-Evans        GA  Ron Ritter                 72.18    8- 9- 0
1778 Lake Forest           IL  Marc Thiergart             91.36   10-11- 0
1779 Lake Forest Academy   IL  William Murphy             77.39    6- 8- 0
1780 Lake Zurich           IL  Kyle Burke                 83.70    6-14- 0
1781 Lake Region           ME  Josh Plowman               69.71    1-14- 0
1782 Lake Clifton          MD  Jim Monroe                 50.02    1- 9- 0
1783 Lake Orion            MI  Brad Thomas                91.16   16- 4- 0
1784 Lakes Antioch LC      IL  John Ammann                79.40   14- 4- 0
1785 Lakeville North       MN  Jeff Wright                96.67   16- 3- 0
1786 Lakeville South       MN  Tim Bohmert                93.94    9- 7- 0
1787 Lakeland Regional     NJ  Jesse Kolodin              93.02   10- 9- 0
1788 Lakeland/Panas        NY  Jim Lindsay                98.91   19- 3- 0
1789 Lake Shore Central    NY  Joe Migliaccio             76.12    2-11- 0
1790 Lake Norman           NC  James Brugger              95.37   17- 7- 0
1791 Lake Norman Charter   NC  Matt Wiehl                 81.63    4-11- 0
1792 Lake Catholic         OH  Nate Luengo                81.51    6-11- 0
1793 Lakota East           OH  Matt Tassos                87.80    6-10- 0
1794 Lakota West           OH  Dave Reed                  91.19   10- 8- 0
1795 Lake Oswego           OR  Rick Gruen                 94.21   10-10- 0
1796 Lakeridge             OR  Curt Shenin                96.38   17- 6- 0
1797 Lake-Lehman           PA  Chris Hampel               72.22    3-12- 0
1798 Lake Travis           TX  Robert Messner             95.80   16- 4- 0
1799 Lake Braddock         VA  Tony Gray                  91.59    7- 7- 0
1800 Lake Washington       WA  Dejon Hush                 86.75    9- 8- 0
1801 Lakeside              WA  Eric Davidheiser           84.34    8- 6- 0
1802 Lake City             ID  Adam Marfice               76.99   10- 4- 0
1803 Lakefield School      ON                             71.94    0- 1- 0
1804 Lakeshore Catholic    ON                             83.73    3- 1- 0
1805 Lakeshore Collegiate  ON  Agi Mete                   73.74    3- 3- 0
1806 La Costa Canyon       CA  Jesse Foss                 98.00   15- 7- 0
1807 La Jolla Cou Day      CA  Rory Hyland                87.79   10-11- 0
1808 La Jolla HS           CA  Tom Duerr                  94.84   18- 6- 0
1809 Lambert               GA  Josh Sagel                 98.71   21- 0- 0
1810 Lampeter-Strasburg    PA  Marty Mullen               92.80   16- 4- 0
1811 Lamar                 TX  Dave Vollmer               80.76    8- 5- 0
1812 Lamoille Union        VT  Tommy O'Connor             74.06    4-14- 0
1813 Lane Tech             IL  Ryan Shaw                  71.76    6-11- 0
1814 Landon                MD  Rob Bordley                98.86   17- 4- 0
1815 La Plata              MD  Kris Bayer                 90.03    9- 5- 0
1816 Lansdowne             MD  Brian Brown                72.59    6- 8- 0
1817 Lansing Waverly       MI  Rich Kimball               86.32   11- 8- 0
1818 Landmark School       MA  Jeff Fauci                 82.40    9- 5- 0
1819 Lansingburgh          NY  Jeremee Wilson             70.64    5-12- 0
1820 Lancaster             NY  Dave Mazur                 88.05   11- 7- 0
1821 La Salle              OH  Jim Buttelwerth            86.58   10- 7- 0
1822 La Salle College HS   PA  Bill Leahy                 98.62   21- 4- 0
1823 Lansdale Catholic     PA  Thomas Nace                92.17    9-10- 0
1824 Lancaster Cou Day     PA  Zach Lombardo              78.18    6-12- 0
1825 Lancaster Mennonite   PA  Brett Foote                76.53    7-11- 0
1826 Langham Creek         TX  Brendan Hunt               82.88   11- 5- 0
1827 Langley               VA  Bo Ingalsbe                91.98    8-10- 0
1828 Landstown LC          VA  Frank Logan                72.91    4- 7- 0
1829 La Citadelle          ON                             74.81    2- 3- 0
1830 Langley               BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1831 LaPorte               IN  Adam Matheny               59.66    1-12- 0
1832 Lapeer West-East      MI  Daren McLaughlin           74.26    4-11- 0
1833 Las Lomas             CA  Rob Rutan                  86.02    9-11- 0
1834 Lassiter              GA  Brendan Leezer             96.77   18- 3- 0
1835 LaSalle Institute     NY  Dean Mancini               82.57    8- 9- 0
1836 La Salle Prep         OR  Mitch Nemmers              79.91    4-11- 0
1837 LaSalle Academy       RI  Steve O'Donnell            98.80   18- 0- 0
1838 Latino College Prep   CA                             62.22    1- 8- 0
1839 Latin School LC       IL  Rich Breitenecker          75.36    9- 6- 0
1840 Latrobe               PA  Peter Cuda                 80.09    7- 6- 0
1841 Lausanne Collegiate   TN  Chase Kearl                73.37    6- 8- 0
1842 Lawton Chiles         FL  Chris Anders               86.53    6- 8- 0
1843 La Lumiere            IN  Sean Murphy                70.22    4- 3- 0
1844 Lawrence North        IN  Vincent Culpepper          81.65   12- 2- 0
1845 Lawrence              ME                             73.26    5- 8- 0
1846 Lawrence Academy      MA  Andrew Healy               85.79    3-14- 0
1847 Lawrence              NJ  Daniel Brennan             81.45    9- 9- 0
1848 Lawrenceville         NJ  Allen Fitzpatrick          97.26   14-10- 0
1849 Lawrence              NY  Joe Martillotti            78.95    3-12- 0
1850 L'Anse Creuse         MI  Don Roda                   81.10   10- 7- 0
1851 L'Anse Creuse North   MI  Steve Hunter               78.27    7-10- 0
1852 Lebanon               NH  Lochrane Gary              80.08    4-10- 0
1853 Lebanon               OH  Ted Tomilson               82.45    4-14- 0
1854 Ledyard               CT  Mark Farnsworth            69.64    3-13- 0
1855 Lee                   FL  Andrew Lopez               60.70    2-13- 0
1856 Lee's Summit HS       MO  Chris Ebert                66.39    1-11- 0
1857 Lee's Summit West     MO  Jay Coleman                86.20   13- 4- 0
1858 Leesville Road        NC  Franklin Zirkle            94.48   14- 5- 0
1859 Lee-Davis             VA  Philip Feigenbaum          80.26    3-10- 0
1860 Legend                CO  Scott Quattromani          90.87    8- 8- 0
1861 Lehi                  UT  Daniel Sisneros            76.10    6-14- 0
1862 Leland                CA  Iliad Rodriguez            66.13    2-12- 0
1863 Lely                  FL  Sean Bennett               71.50    2-12- 0
1864 Lemont                IL  Blake Zinn                 81.28    9-10- 0
1865 Lenape                NJ  Bill Sutphin               97.97   17- 2- 0
1866 Lenape Valley         NJ  Justin Meeth               82.12    5-13- 0
1867 Leon                  FL  Marko White                80.43    9-10- 0
1868 Leonardtown           MD  Neal McKinney              87.20    9- 6- 0
1869 Leominster            MA  Colin Davis                88.22    9-11- 0
1870 Lewis Palmer          CO  Dan Mullens                90.81    6- 9- 0
1871 Lewis Mills-Burlingt  CT  Patrick Schmitt            78.71   10- 9- 0
1872 Lewiston              ME  Ben Fournier               91.50    9- 5- 0
1873 Lew-Port              NY  Jason Lesh                 70.05    2-14- 0
1874 Lewisburg             PA  Mark Everitt               92.24   14- 4- 0
1875 Lewis & Clark         WA  Mike Gerry                 79.51    4- 9- 0
1876 Lexington Catholic    KY  Matt Campbell              97.24   21- 4- 0
1877 Lexington Christian   KY  Ethan Atchley              84.06    7- 6- 0
1878 Lexington Dunbar      KY  Dwight Hammons             96.76   16- 4- 0
1879 Lexington Henry Clay  KY  Taylor McCoun              97.13   15- 5- 0
1880 Lexington Sayre       KY  Erik Johnson               88.82    7- 7- 0
1881 Lexington Tates Cree  KY  Andy Tarter                85.49    5-11- 0
1882 Lexington             MA  Dave Walsh                 93.22   10-10- 0
1883 Lexington Christian   MA  Kenny Stirling             78.44    5- 7- 0
1884 Lexington             SC  Mark Piepoli               76.24    6- 7- 0
1885 Libertyville          IL  Brady Sullivan             93.98   16- 8- 0
1886 Liberty               MD  Mike Flemming              95.07   19- 1- 0
1887 Liberty               NV  Parker Bauman              72.66    3- 9- 0
1888 Liberty               OR  Paul Lardy                 83.99    4-13- 0
1889 Liberty Christian     VA  David Ahrens               78.82    3-11- 0
1890 Liberty-Bealeton      VA  Shawn Otte                 66.30    1-11- 0
1891 Liberty               WA  Ryan Kelly                 88.29   13- 8- 0
1892 Lick-Wilmerding       CA  Ryan Wallett               86.55    9- 6- 0
1893 Licking Valley        OH  Patrick Cherubini          78.20    7-10- 0
1894 Lincoln-Stockton      CA  Jordan Hunnell             75.22    2-11- 0
1895 Linfield Christian    CA                             71.25    0- 2- 0
1896 Lincoln-Tallahassee   FL  Mark Williams              85.55    6- 6- 0
1897 Lincoln Park          IL  Vince DeFrancesco          59.22    1- 6- 0
1898 Lincoln-Way           IL  Todd Hyatt                 89.59   15- 5- 0
1899 Lincoln Academy       ME  Alan Davis                 73.68    6- 8- 0
1900 Linganore             MD  Rich Thompson              96.09   19- 1- 0
1901 Lincoln-Sudbury       MA  Brian Vona                 98.92   19- 2- 0
1902 Lincoln-Ypsilanti     MI  Zack Rekowski              50.50    0-18- 0
1903 Linden                MI  Stan Orzel                 68.17    5-11- 0
1904 Lindbergh             MO  Tim Marting                66.21    3-10- 0
1905 Lincoln               NE  T.J. Westfall              82.27   14- 3- 0
1906 Lindenhurst           NY  Tom McCandless             91.05    6-10- 0
1907 Lincoln               OR  Will Harris                95.54   15- 6- 0
1908 Lincoln               RI  Kevin Gustafson            67.70    8- 7- 0
1909 Linsly School         WV  Matt Perry                 71.23    6- 8- 0
1910 Littleton             CO  Brad Todd                  84.34    7- 9- 0
1911 Littleton             MA  Mike Blanchard             95.31   17- 3- 0
1912 Little Miami          OH  Matt Traister              86.51   11- 4- 0
1913 Little Rock           AR  Todd Oliver                60.18    4-11- 0
1914 Livermore             CA  Austin Silva               80.79    8-10- 0
1915 Livingston            NJ  Brad Dzama                 90.93    5-12- 0
1916 Liverpool             NY  Mike Felice                91.35    6-10- 0
1917 Livonia               NY  Brett Wood                 82.26    8- 9- 0
1918 Lockport Township     IL                             79.70    8- 9- 0
1919 Loch Raven            MD  John Hanley                74.55    4-11- 0
1920 Lockport              NY  Scott Redinger             79.79    4-12- 0
1921 Locust Valley         NY  Keith Cromwell             98.44   16- 1- 0
1922 Logan                 UT  Clay Christoffersen        91.45   11- 5- 0
1923 Logos                 ID  Ben Merkle                 61.66    4- 7- 0
1924 Long Beach LC         CA  Tim Fox                    70.12   11- 5- 0
1925 Long Beach Poly       CA  Michael Song               51.42    0- 2- 0
1926 Long Reach            MD  John Horner                63.47    0-12- 0
1927 Longmeadow            MA  Keith Campbell             96.94   18- 6- 0
1928 Londonderry           NH  Sean LeBlanc               95.89   11- 8- 0
1929 Long Branch           NJ  Frank Pannullo             55.63    0-19- 0
1930 Long Island City      NY  Joe Houghton               76.01    5-11- 0
1931 Long Island Lutheran  NY  Michael Riccardi           87.12   12- 5- 0
1932 Long Beach            NY  Jim Kaspar                 93.86    8- 8- 0
1933 Longwood              NY  Chris DeLuca               87.66    5-11- 0
1934 Lone Peak             UT  Eric Koford                84.55    7-11- 0
1935 Loomis Chaffee        CT  Bill Lee                   96.54   10- 8- 0
1936 Lord Selkirk          MB                             86.56    2- 5- 1
1937 Los Altos             CA  Kevin Arabejo              74.99    7-10- 0
1938 Los Gatos             CA  Kyle Garzia                85.51   12- 7- 0
1939 Los Alamitos          CA  Chris Jewett               92.92    9- 7- 0
1940 Los Alamos LC         NM  Wyatt Dumas                66.12    7- 6- 0
1941 Louisville Ballard    KY  Sean Blue                  91.28    7-10- 0
1942 Louisville Collegiat  KY  Larry Falinski             94.00    6- 9- 0
1943 Louisville Eastern    KY  Jeremy Thompson            92.76    8- 6- 0
1944 Louisville Male       KY  Joseph Palazzo             90.41    8-11- 0
1945 Louisville St Xavier  KY  Scott Howe                 97.19   12- 9- 0
1946 Louisville Trinity    KY  Pete Schroeder             96.66   11-12- 0
1947 Louisville            OH  Gary Anile                 81.25    5- 7- 0
1948 Loudoun County        VA  Dave Colangelo             95.09   11- 5- 0
1949 Loudoun Valley        VA  Alex Inman                 95.25   11- 4- 0
1950 Lovett                GA  Jim Buczek                 95.05   14- 5- 0
1951 Loveland              OH  Mike Pritz                 95.78   17- 4- 0
1952 Lovejoy               TX  Richard Schwartz           78.93    8- 8- 0
1953 Lowell                MA  Paul Francoeur             80.39    8-14- 0
1954 Lowell Catholic       MA  Domenic Russo              74.39    4-14- 0
1955 Lowell                MI  Eugene Talbot              90.66   12- 3- 0
1956 Lower Cape May        NJ  Chris Boyle                91.19   14- 4- 0
1957 Lowville              NY  Patrick Weiler             81.55    9- 8- 0
1958 Lower Merion          PA  Ernie Shapiro              89.35    3-15- 0
1959 Lower Dauphin         PA  Richard Vickroy            83.53    8- 9- 0
1960 Loyola-Los Angeles    CA  Seth  Cohen                98.50   20- 4- 0
1961 Loyola Academy        IL  Rob Snyder                 97.73   17- 6- 0
1962 Loyola-Shreveport     LA  A.J. Vittorio              83.07   14- 2- 0
1963 Loyola-Blakefield     MD  Ben Rubeor                 96.71    9- 7- 0
1964 Lunenburg             MA  Michael Fratturelli        82.64    7-10- 0
1965 Lutheran              CO  Phil Hasty                 73.86    5-10- 0
1966 Lutheran West         OH  Keith Pearson              73.67    3- 7- 0
1967 Lyman Hall            CT  Tim Castelli               74.94    7-10- 0
1968 Lyman                 FL  Woody Cox                  75.31    4-12- 0
1969 Lynwood               CA                             52.68    1-10- 0
1970 Lynn-Classical/Engli  MA  Pete Pappgianopoulos       71.28    5-11- 0
1971 Lynn-Vocational       MA  Adam Saltzman              62.38    0-14- 0
1972 Lynnfield             MA  Joe Papagni                92.78   12- 5- 0
1973 Lynbrook              NY  Bill Leighley              96.98   14- 4- 0
1974 Lynden                WA  Jaret Speith               70.94    1-11- 0
1975 Lyons Township        IL  Tim Duffy                  89.99    9- 8- 0
1976 Maclay                FL  Tyler Hardy                95.01   17- 4- 0
1977 MacArthur-Levittown   NY  John Nessler               86.91    5-10- 0
1978 Madison County LC     KY  Michal Riley               68.90    1-13- 0
1979 Madison               NJ  Andrew Apel                96.48   14- 7- 0
1980 Madeira LC            OH  Matthew McDonell           85.22    6- 5- 0
1981 Madison               VA  Alex Gorman                94.79   12-10- 0
1982 Madison               MS  Arman Wright               75.90    2- 2- 0
1983 Magruder              MD  Stephen Burrows            85.25   11- 6- 0
1984 Magnolia              TX  Mike Campbell              80.62    7-10- 0
1985 Mahtomedi             MN  Pete Moosbrugger           95.68   12- 3- 0
1986 Mahwah                NJ  Ryan Humphreys             95.37   11- 6- 0
1987 Mahopac               NY  Sean Mohammed              96.08   11- 8- 0
1988 Maine South           IL  Camerin Staffel            88.35   11-11- 0
1989 Maine Central Instit  ME  Adam Pomeroy               68.63    0- 3- 0
1990 Mainland Regional     NJ  Clayton Smith              93.92   17- 3- 0
1991 Maine-Endwell         NY  Andy Ewing                 94.96   16- 4- 0
1992 Malibu                CA  Shane Sweigart             71.03    0-11- 0
1993 Malden                MA  Brenden Maney              67.30    3-15- 0
1994 Malden Catholic       MA  Matt O'Neil                93.18   10-10- 0
1995 Malverne/ER           NY  Brendan Rooney             76.26    3-12- 0
1996 Malvern Prep          PA  John McEvoy                99.49   18- 5- 0
1997 Malvern Collegiate    ON  Sal Pasquale               84.47    2- 2- 0
1998 Mamaroneck            NY  Jeff Barnard               97.02   13- 6- 0
1999 Mandarin              FL  Jeff Hawkins               81.49    7- 9- 0
2000 Manatee               FL  Jeffery Cole               86.05   11- 3- 0
2001 Mandeville            LA  Will Callegari             74.96   10- 7- 0
2002 Manchester Valley     MD  John Piper                 86.66    7- 7- 0
2003 Manchester-Essex      MA  John McCavanagh            91.25   15- 8- 0
2004 Mansfield             MA  Tim Frias                  94.98   15- 4- 0
2005 Mankato United        MN  Jamie Kunst                75.90    2-11- 0
2006 Manchester Central    NH  C.J. Perez                 78.60    1-16- 0
2007 Manchester Memorial   NH  Dennis Kinnan              73.20    0-15- 0
2008 Manchester West       NH  Mike Alukonis              67.73    0-14- 0
2009 Manasquan             NJ  Sean Cunningham            97.49   19- 5- 0
2010 Manlius-Pebble Hill   NY  Kevin Sabine               56.34    0- 7- 0
2011 Manhasset             NY  Bill Cherry                98.35   15- 4- 0
2012 Manheim Township      PA  Dan Lyons                  98.51   23- 4- 0
2013 Manchester            VA  Reese Gordy                65.86    1-13- 0
2014 Maple Grove           MN  Gig Willson                91.48    8- 7- 0
2015 Maple Hill            NY  Kyle Randall               71.43    6-11- 0
2016 Marin Academy         CA  Josh Frechette             94.28   13- 7- 0
2017 Marin Catholic        CA  Matt Ogelsby               96.36   21- 5- 0
2018 Marina                CA  Nick Dallas                85.83    9- 9- 0
2019 Mar Vista             CA  Manny Buenrostro           66.39    3-11- 0
2020 Martin County         FL  Justin VanTassel           92.90    8- 9- 0
2021 Marist                GA  Scott Mandy                88.54   14- 5- 0
2022 Martin Luther King    GA  Corey Carter               56.60    5-13- 0
2023 Marian Catholic       IL  Jason Keane                68.07    2-16- 0
2024 Marian Cent Cath      IL  Rick Rewiako               73.65    5-10- 0
2025 Marist                IL  Sean Potempa               86.60   13- 5- 0
2026 Marmion Academy       IL  Kevin Griffin              84.36    8- 7- 0
2027 Marian                IN  Shawn Bays                 78.07    9- 7- 0
2028 Maranacook            ME  Zach Stewart               86.00    9- 7- 0
2029 Marshwood             ME  Tim Roberts                70.40    1-11- 0
2030 Maret                 DC  Mark St.Germain            93.41   10- 5- 0
2031 Marriotts Ridge       MD  Tony Incontrera            90.36    7-10- 0
2032 Marblehead            MA  John Wilkens               92.92   10-10- 0
2033 Marlborough           MA  Jon Lesage                 93.89   15- 4- 0
2034 Marshfield            MA  Jake Jones                 93.81   12- 9- 0
2035 Martha's Vineyard     MA  Chris Greene               87.23    9- 9- 0
2036 Maroon-Gold LC        IL                             70.28    3- 5- 0
2037 Marquette             MO  Greg Kintz                 77.39    5-12- 0
2038 Marianapolis Prep     CT  Peter Hill                 78.27    7- 4- 0
2039 Marvelwood            CT  Kane Szydlowski            62.11    4-10- 0
2040 Marlboro              NJ  Alex Sinkovich             74.64    3-13- 0
2041 Marcellus             NY  Marc Cizenski              95.88   11- 7- 0
2042 Marcus Whitman        NY  Ryan Kerrick               61.64    0-16- 0
2043 Marvin Ridge          NC  John Dodd                  94.31   14- 7- 0
2044 Mariemont             OH  Steve Peterson             90.56    6-11- 0
2045 Marysville            OH  Chris Alessi               72.07    1-16- 0
2046 Marist                OR  Tom Bosworth               84.97   11- 8- 0
2047 Marple Newtown        PA  Tommy Hannum               96.80   11- 9- 0
2048 Mars Area             PA  Ed Monahan                 97.43   19- 1- 0
2049 Marshall              VA  Kevin Curtin               95.01   14- 2- 0
2050 Masuk-Monroe          CT  Terry Stroz                86.47   10-10- 0
2051 Massabesic            ME  Steve Gallo                81.77    5- 8- 0
2052 Masconomet            MA  Tom Cobb                   89.72    8-12- 0
2053 Mashpee               MA  Scott Zinser               81.41    8-11- 0
2054 Masters - Simsbury    CT  Ed Lebo                    59.81    1- 6- 0
2055 Maspeth               NY  Brandon Weinberg           75.55    6-11- 0
2056 Masters - Dobbs Ferr  NY  Jim Boisi                  77.98    5- 7- 0
2057 Massapequa            NY  Tim Radomski               98.46   14- 4- 0
2058 Massena Central       NY  Kris Covell                97.06   16- 3- 0
2059 Mason                 OH  Paul Limpert               95.09   10- 7- 0
2060 Massillon-Jackson     OH  Bobby Lyle                 93.85   12- 7- 0
2061 Mastery Charter       PA  Maurice Johnson            60.48    0-10- 0
2062 Massaponax            VA  Andrew Sestito             79.81    3-12- 0
2063 Massanutten Military  VA  Cy Schultz                 67.20    2- 7- 0
2064 Massanutten District  VA  Rodney Miner               66.22    2- 6- 0
2065 Mater Dei             CA  Johnny Rodriguez           88.27    6-12- 0
2066 Mater Dei Catholic    CA                             67.08    0- 7- 0
2067 Matanzas              FL  Jeff Goren                 93.79   11- 8- 0
2068 Mather                IL  Zach Alukos                54.21    0- 8- 0
2069 Mater Dei             IN  Matt Bartek                70.73    4- 6- 0
2070 Matignon              MA                             75.11    4-15- 0
2071 Mattawan              MI  David Moore                85.31    9- 8- 0
2072 Mattituck-Greenport   NY  John Amato                 91.80   12- 5- 0
2073 Mauldin               SC  Bryan Schramm              79.23   11- 4- 0
2074 Maury LC              VA  Derek Fimian               66.23    2-10- 0
2075 Maxwell Heights       ON  Steve Toll                 81.80    6- 8- 1
2076 Mays                  GA  Martin Fredrick            46.49    1-12- 0
2077 Mayfield              ON  Dan Bowyer                 88.23    9- 3- 0
2078 McCann Tech           MA  Paul Lange                 63.22    1-16- 0
2079 McCallie School       TN  Troy Kemp                  91.03   10- 7- 0
2080 McDonogh              MD  Andy Hilgartner            99.92   18- 1- 0
2081 McEachern             GA  Brett Haygood              64.91    4-11- 0
2082 McGann-Mercy          NY                             64.83    0-12- 0
2083 McHenry               IL  Adam Tolan                 69.58    3-14- 0
2084 McIntosh              GA  Darren Delfosse            88.38   13- 5- 0
2085 McKean                DE  Albie Conley               57.16    5-10- 0
2086 McKinney              TX  Brendan Carney             90.65   11- 7- 0
2087 McKinnon Park         ON  Jason Johnson              92.19   10- 2- 0
2088 McLean School         MD  Peter Gibbs                61.85    0- 3- 0
2089 McLean                VA  Brian Simmons              88.74    5-10- 0
2090 McNary                OR  Ryan Bowlby                79.16    7-10- 0
2091 McNeil                TX  Scott Aubin                74.43    7-16- 0
2092 McQuaid Jesuit        NY  Dan James                  86.78    8-10- 0
2093 Meadowcreek           GA  David Jaramillo            65.54    6- 8- 0
2094 Meade                 MD  Don Zeigler                71.90    2-11- 0
2095 Meadville-Crawfd Cty  PA  Nick Mogel                 75.08    6- 7- 0
2096 Meadowdale            WA  Nathan Wirtz               71.19    2-11- 0
2097 Mechanicsburg         PA  Scott Brisbane             79.76    5-13- 0
2098 Medfield              MA  John Isaf                  98.17   19- 5- 0
2099 Medford               MA  Anthony Tortora            78.46    7-14- 0
2100 Medway                MA  Chris Harvey               94.54   12- 8- 0
2101 Medina                NY  Gordy Luthart              80.82    7-10- 0
2102 Medina                OH  Jake Kubasta               91.81   10- 8- 0
2103 Melbourne             FL                             83.76    9- 6- 0
2104 Melbourne Cent Cath   FL  Eric Hall                  94.25   14- 3- 0
2105 Melrose               MA  Matt James                 94.86   13- 7- 0
2106 Memphis Univ School   TN  Elliot Dent                97.90   15- 3- 0
2107 Memorial              TX  Dalton Jernigan            95.11   12- 5- 0
2108 Menlo School          CA  Greg Weigel                85.13   12-10- 0
2109 Menlo-Atherton        CA  Steven Kryger              82.24    8-11- 0
2110 Menendez              FL  Lou Argitis                84.77    7- 7- 0
2111 Mendham               NJ  Mike Smith                 93.40    6-13- 0
2112 Mentor                OH  Mike Racutt                86.65   11- 7- 0
2113 Menchville LC         VA  Joe Neyer                  59.44    0-11- 0
2114 Mepham                NY  James Koester              89.62   10- 6- 0
2115 Merritt Island        FL  Albert Dolente             85.87    8- 7- 0
2116 Mercersburg Academy   PA  Michael Conklin            88.53    9- 8- 0
2117 Merganthaler-Mervo    MD  Martin Church              78.32    8- 5- 0
2118 Merrimack             NH  Brian Miller               79.90    3-14- 0
2119 Merrimack Valley      NH  Sean O'Brien               91.23    8- 7- 0
2120 Mercer Island         WA  Chris Long                 93.44   15- 6- 0
2121 Meridian              ID  Mykeal Wheeler             83.15   15- 0- 0
2122 Messalonskee          ME  Tom Sheridan               92.89   12- 4- 0
2123 Methuen               MA  Ed Brandt                  74.41    4-16- 0
2124 Methacton             PA  Nathaniel Ryan             90.92    8-10- 0
2125 Metro Nashville       TN  Ray Wagner                 68.14    9- 9- 0
2126 Miami Country Day     FL  Matt Bainbridge            77.80    6- 9- 0
2127 Miami Palmetto        FL  Robert Murray              73.55    2-11- 0
2128 Miami-Killian         FL  Benjamin Young             78.31    7- 5- 0
2129 Miami Valley          OH  Richard Agans              79.32    8- 8- 0
2130 Miamisburg            OH  John Kuehnle               86.17    7- 8- 0
2131 MICDS                 MO  Andy Kay                   97.84   19- 1- 0
2132 Middletown            DE  Dave Fulton                75.54    8- 7- 0
2133 Middleburg Academy    VA  Tom Valandra               70.22    2-11- 0
2134 Middletown            MD  Ty Crompton                90.48    9- 6- 0
2135 Midland               MI  Joe Stadelmaier            90.97   14- 4- 0
2136 Middlesex School      MA  Ned Herter                 97.64   10- 5- 0
2137 Middle Township       NJ  C.J. Walters               82.67    8-10- 0
2138 Middletown North      NJ  Ryan Hilla                 82.89    6-11- 0
2139 Middletown South      NJ  Rob Grella                 85.88    9-11- 0
2140 Midland LC            TX  William Logsdon            58.66    2-10- 0
2141 Midwood               NY  Andrew Shipman             81.04   10- 7- 0
2142 Midlakes              NY  Ben Clement                74.99    6-11- 0
2143 Middletown            NY  Scott Cantara              70.58    6-10- 0
2144 Middle Country        NY  Ken Budd                   90.85    6-10- 0
2145 Middle Creek          NC  Nick Holota                94.94   16- 4- 0
2146 Middletown            RI  Neal Harrell               75.23   14- 3- 0
2147 Middlebury Union      VT  Brian Carpenter            87.26    9- 9- 0
2148 Midlothian            VA  Greg Barnard               90.89   11- 5- 0
2149 Middleton             WI  Matt Bock                  88.58   14- 4- 0
2150 Middleton             ID                             62.91    1- 7- 0
2151 Mid-Island            BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2152 Mid-Pacific Institut  HI  Radford Dudoit              0.00    0- 0- 0
2153 Mifflinburg           PA  Brian Holohan              73.49    3- 8- 0
2154 Milford               DE  Blake Faulkner             75.03    5-10- 0
2155 Mill Creek            GA  Bo Adams                   94.38   13- 5- 0
2156 Milton                GA  Casey Martin               88.39    4-12- 0
2157 Milford Mill          MD  Paul Hively                55.62    2- 7- 0
2158 Milford               MA  Ralph Bono                 68.08    0-18- 0
2159 Milton                MA  Ben Midura                 74.42    0-18- 0
2160 Millard North         NE  Jack Taylor                62.26    1-12- 0
2161 Millard West          NE  Darrell Wise               83.97   17- 4- 0
2162 Milton Academy        MA  Corey Simonson             94.85    8- 9- 0
2163 Millbrook School      NY  Michael Williams           92.71   10- 6- 0
2164 Milford               NH  Rick Urda                  73.05    0-13- 0
2165 Millburn              NJ  Brian Stromko              96.28   15- 6- 0
2166 Millbrook HS          NY  Robert Gehlhoff            67.70    7-10- 0
2167 Miller Place          NY  Keith Lizzi                95.95    7- 9- 0
2168 Millbrook             NC  Adam Kraciuk               87.51   12- 7- 0
2169 Milford               OH  Mark Lynch                 94.27   14- 4- 0
2170 Milton                VT  Trevor Wagar               86.03   11- 6- 0
2171 Mills Godwin          VA  Zachary Webb               86.48    8- 7- 0
2172 Miller School         VA  Clay Wawner                78.44    4- 4- 0
2173 Milwaukee Lakeshore   WI  Tom Gough                  77.18    9-14- 0
2174 Milwaukee Marquette   WI  Rich Pruszinski            88.00   13- 8- 0
2175 Miles Macdonnell      MB  Gerry Zborowsky            86.47    3- 5- 0
2176 Minooka               IL  Scott Yielding             78.18    9-12- 0
2177 Minnechaug            MA  Kyle Cloutier              96.82   18- 2- 0
2178 Minuteman RVT         MA  Brian Tildsley             68.25    2-12- 0
2179 Minneapolis           MN  Aron Lipkin                90.76    8- 8- 0
2180 Minnehaha United      MN  Mike Cunningham            68.05    0-14- 0
2181 Minnetonka            MN  Aaron Oliver               95.15   10- 7- 0
2182 Mineola               NY  Glenn Cocoman              83.86    6-10- 0
2183 Minisink Valley       NY  Chad Lakeman               89.69   14- 4- 0
2184 Miramonte             CA  John Hofinga               88.66   12- 9- 0
2185 Mira Costa            CA  Aaron Karsh                93.60   12- 7- 0
2186 Mira Mesa             CA  Kyle Allen                 64.12    2-17- 0
2187 Mission Viejo         CA  Hudson Parker              81.20    4-12- 0
2188 Mission Bay           CA  Justin Aefsky              69.24    4-13- 0
2189 Mission               BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2190 MJ McDonough          MD  Clarence Black             71.30    5- 9- 0
2191 Moira-Belleville      ON                             79.89    1- 2- 0
2192 M.L. Collins          KY  Kennon Cull                74.17    5-11- 0
2193 Monte Vista/Danville  CA  Joe Rabinowitz             99.21   22- 1- 0
2194 Monte Vista-Spg Vall  CA  Martin Belmonte            62.02    0-13- 0
2195 Montgomery            CA  Mike Vera                  81.89   21- 2- 0
2196 Monarch               CO  David Auday                96.99   14- 3- 0
2197 Montrose              CO  Keith Obsheatz             66.95    1-12- 0
2198 Montville             CT  Brendan Cholewa            75.80    9- 8- 0
2199 Montverde Academy     FL  Tony Williams              90.17   10- 4- 0
2200 Montini Catholic      IL  Chris Wall                 69.56    2-15- 0
2201 Monson                MA  Dan Haggerty               70.76    4-12- 0
2202 Montachusett RVT      MA  Jonathan Shea              79.47   11- 9- 0
2203 Monument Mountain     MA  Rob Leary                  81.61   10- 9- 0
2204 Monticello            MN  Dave Maurer                78.66    3-10- 0
2205 Monadnock Regional    NH  Rob Hart                   94.00   11- 4- 0
2206 Monroe Township       NJ  Joe Yannone                97.05   16- 4- 0
2207 Montclair             NJ  Brian O'Rorke              91.84    5-13- 0
2208 Montclair Kim Acad    NJ  Paul Edwards               96.28   14- 7- 0
2209 Montgomery            NJ  Jon England                98.35   16- 4- 0
2210 Montville             NJ  Rick DeBonta               90.58    7-15- 0
2211 Monsignor Farrell     NY  Steven Lyman               91.56   13- 6- 0
2212 Monroe-Woodbury       NY  Steven Brown               83.11   10- 7- 0
2213 Monsignor Bonner      PA  Guy Bottomley              72.54    0-18- 0
2214 Montgomery Bell Acad  TN  Matt Garvey                92.47   15- 5- 0
2215 Montpelier            VT  Ian McAdorey               70.79    1-11- 0
2216 Monacan               VA                             67.03    1-13- 0
2217 Monticello            VA  Tucker Tapscott            84.93    6- 9- 0
2218 Monroe                WA  Garry Hartzell             80.22    6- 8- 0
2219 Monsignor Paul Dwyer  ON  Michael Drake              76.01    3-10- 0
2220 Moorestown            NJ  Baron Wallenhurst          98.29   18- 4- 0
2221 Moorestown Friends    NJ  Michael McGinn             78.50    4-10- 0
2222 Mooresville           NC  Kameron Prince             83.36   10- 7- 0
2223 Moon Area             PA  Mark Ringeling             87.94   11- 8- 0
2224 Morgan-Clinton        CT  Andrew Wrynn               83.74   10- 9- 0
2225 Morse                 ME  Jay Paulus                 71.53    2-10- 0
2226 Morton                IL  Travis Sailor              68.01    2- 7- 0
2227 Morris Catholic       NJ  Luke Miller                77.97    8-12- 0
2228 Morris Hills          NJ  Mike Rosellini             83.33    5-12- 0
2229 Morris Knolls         NJ  Terry Reilly               94.03   12- 7- 0
2230 Morristown            NJ  Jeff Bigas                 97.08   13- 5- 0
2231 Morristown Beard      NJ  Sal Tromonda               92.62    8-14- 0
2232 Moravian Academy      PA  Patrick Conroy             89.42    7- 8- 0
2233 Morgantown            WV  Thomas Moore               60.56    2-11- 0
2234 Moses Brown           RI  Mike Fraioli               88.75   14- 5- 0
2235 Moscow                ID  Jay Johnson                48.91    0-14- 0
2236 Motor City LC         MI  Jason Benoit               71.96    5- 9- 0
2237 Mother Teresa         ON  John Liska                 80.31    9- 6- 0
2238 Mountain Brook        AL  Brian Doud                 87.93   12- 3- 0
2239 Mountain Pointe       AZ  Larry Noble                76.56    4- 9- 0
2240 Mountain Ridge        AZ  Louie DeDonatis            87.92    7- 4- 0
2241 Mountain View         AZ  Dean Greenberg             79.92    5- 6- 0
2242 Mountain View         CA  Joe Juter                  79.54    6-11- 0
2243 Mount Carmel          CA  Mike Dasch                 94.32   16- 3- 0
2244 Mountain Vista        CO  Jamie Munro                98.75   16- 2- 0
2245 Mount Pleasant        DE  Nils Marcune               57.40    1-14- 0
2246 Mount De Sales        GA  Rav Rampersaud             57.75    4-11- 0
2247 Mount Paran Christia  GA  Logan Beer                 82.33   10- 5- 0
2248 Mountain View         GA  Justin Callaway            79.43    6- 9- 0
2249 Mountain View         ID  Alan Morgan                91.35   15- 5- 0
2250 Mount Carmel          IL  Eric Lindeman              89.48   15- 2- 0
2251 Mount Ararat          ME  Matt Haskell               75.88    2-11- 0
2252 Mount Blue            ME  Kevin Averill              73.47    6- 8- 0
2253 Mount St Joseph       MD  Stephen Berger             95.92   12- 9- 0
2254 Mount Carmel          MD  Alex Brylske               68.90    3-11- 0
2255 Mount Hebron          MD  Mike McCarthy              93.22   13- 6- 0
2256 Mount Greylock        MA  Brandon Asplundh           95.55   18- 2- 0
2257 Mounds View           MN  Matthew Puskarich          89.53    7- 7- 0
2258 Mount Olive           NJ  Dave Gallucci              96.53   13- 6- 0
2259 Mountain Lakes        NJ  Tim Flynn                  97.89   18- 7- 0
2260 Mount St Michael      NY                             73.96    2-11- 0
2261 Mount Sinai           NY  Harold Drumm               93.81    6-10- 0
2262 Mount Tabor           NC  Tom Perrault               93.68   16- 5- 0
2263 Mountain View         OR  Dan Marut                  88.48   14- 4- 0
2264 Mount Lebanon         PA  Mike Ermer                 93.89   15- 8- 0
2265 Mount Hope            RI  Jay Spina                  67.31    4-10- 0
2266 Mount St Charles      RI  David Roderick             63.24    2-15- 0
2267 Mountain Crest        UT  David Mercer               87.36   11- 4- 0
2268 Mount Abraham         VT  Ryan Fitzpatrick           82.54    8- 7- 0
2269 Mount Vernon          VA  Dan Convery                81.78    3- 9- 0
2270 Mountain View         VA  Brad Allen                 86.32    8- 7- 0
2271 Mount Si              WA  Chris Castleberry          73.91    3-12- 0
2272 Mount Spokane         WA  Mike Shannon               79.16    7- 9- 0
2273 Msgr John Pereyma     ON                             72.66    1- 7- 1
2274 Mt Anthony Union      VT  Mark Lange                 81.74    8- 9- 0
2275 Mt Mansfield Union    VT  Bucky Brandt               85.16    8-10- 0
2276 Mukwonago             WI  John Matson                73.94    4-13- 0
2277 Mullen                CO  Kevin O'Brien              95.98   10- 7- 0
2278 Mundelein             IL  Jared Marek                85.35   11- 8- 0
2279 Murrieta Mesa         CA  Charles Arthur             89.29   11- 6- 0
2280 Murrieta Valley       CA  Chris Cornils              72.48    6-12- 0
2281 Murfreesboro LC       TN  Paul Mosey                 77.66   11- 5- 0
2282 Myers Park            NC  Brian Myers                93.12   12- 9- 0
2283 Mynderse Academy      NY  Scott Sciera               82.02   11- 7- 0
2284 Myrtle Beach          SC  Jim O'Neil                 56.27    0-12- 0
2285 Mystic Valley Charte  MA  Marty Horkan               86.09   12- 6- 0
2286 Nadzitsaga            OR  Richard Roy                72.57    1- 9- 0
2287 Nantucket             MA  Sam Aloisi                 93.54   19- 4- 0
2288 Nanuet                NY  Jason Whalen               90.63    9- 8- 0
2289 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac  VA  T. W. Johnson              83.24    4-11- 0
2290 Naniamo               BC  Joey Diplock                0.00    0- 0- 0
2291 Napa                  CA  David Spinelli             63.75    3- 9- 0
2292 Naples                FL  Jamie Stoddard             88.88   10- 4- 0
2293 Naperville Central    IL  Jay Havenaar               97.30   19- 3- 0
2294 Naperville North      IL  Kevin Benages              82.60    4-16- 0
2295 Narragansett          RI  Mark Chafee                64.16    2-12- 0
2296 Nashoba Regional      MA  Kevin McNamara             85.83    3-17- 0
2297 Nashoba Valley Tech   MA  John Paolilli              77.06   10-11- 0
2298 Nashua North          NH  Keith Bertrand             89.57    7-10- 0
2299 Nashua South          NH  Bill Monsen                93.31   11- 9- 0
2300 Natl Academy Foundat  MD                             63.86    4- 5- 0
2301 Natick                MA  Nathan Kittler             93.24   10- 8- 0
2302 Nation Ford           SC  Brian Holland              83.31   10- 7- 0
2303 Nathan Hale           WA  Drew Wright                81.49    7- 8- 0
2304 Nauset                MA  Phil Howarth               83.67    5-15- 0
2305 Naval Academy Prep    RI  Shayne Lynch               86.03    1- 3- 0
2306 Nazareth Academy      IL  David Valdez               72.87    3-12- 0
2307 Nazareth Area         PA  Joe Fortunato              92.40   10- 9- 0
2308 Nease                 FL  Max Gurowski               94.74   13- 7- 0
2309 Needham               MA  Dave Wainwright            95.66   11- 8- 0
2310 Neenah                WI  Paul Zielski               84.16   11- 5- 0
2311 Neil McNeil           ON  Colin Molloy               81.70    3- 3- 2
2312 Neptune               NJ  Rob Schulte                81.76   10-10- 0
2313 Nepean                ON                             69.49    1- 5- 1
2314 Neshaminy             PA  Curt Zeberlein             91.16   10- 7- 0
2315 Neuqua Valley         IL  Josh Maluta                92.35   13- 7- 0
2316 NE Metro VoTech       MA  Neil Valeriani             80.67    7- 8- 0
2317 Newark Memorial       CA                             72.22    4-11- 0
2318 Newbury Park          CA                             95.67   11- 7- 0
2319 Newport Harbor        CA  Mark Todd                  94.97   10- 7- 0
2320 New Canaan            CT  Chip Buzzeo                98.08   19- 4- 0
2321 New Fairfield         CT  Marty Morgan               94.69   11- 9- 0
2322 New Milford           CT  Evan Cassels               81.87    4-12- 0
2323 Newington             CT  Zach Zarookian             75.81    5-11- 0
2324 Newtown               CT  Scott Bulkley              94.25   11- 9- 0
2325 Newark                DE  Dave Bowie                 79.67   11- 4- 0
2326 Newark Charter        DE  Brett Gershman             63.12    3-12- 0
2327 Newberry              FL  David Rowe                 75.84    9- 6- 0
2328 Newsome               FL  Eric Blackburn             93.89   12- 4- 0
2329 Newsome LC            FL                             58.51    0-14- 0
2330 Newnan                GA  John Garner                66.00    4-10- 0
2331 Newfane               NY  Mike Tolli                 78.90   14- 0- 0
2332 New Trier             IL  Tom Herrala                96.99   16- 7- 0
2333 New Town              MD  Bobby Baker                60.70    1-10- 0
2334 New Bedford           MA  Mark Rossi                 76.81    6-14- 0
2335 Newburyport           MA  Todd Francis               91.24   11- 8- 0
2336 Newton North          MA  Bussy Adam                 96.36   17- 4- 0
2337 Newton South          MA  David McCallum             84.95    5-11- 0
2338 New Trier LC          IL                             80.65    9- 1- 0
2339 New Hampton           NH  Justin Simon               99.37   15- 0- 0
2340 Newman School         MA  Rick Lenfest               58.07    0- 9- 0
2341 New Egypt             NJ  Brendan McCarthy           90.03   12- 4- 0
2342 New Providence        NJ  Russ Anderson              95.99   13- 7- 0
2343 Newark Academy        NJ  Ted Gilbreath              89.94    9- 8- 0
2344 Newton                NJ  Brian Bennington           80.44    6-11- 0
2345 New Dorp              NY  Jonathan Zagare            89.38   18- 6- 0
2346 New Rochelle          NY  Brian Violante             81.75    3-13- 0
2347 New Hartford          NY  Dan Pope                   91.78   13- 5- 0
2348 Newark                NY  Matt Groot                 70.06    3-13- 0
2349 New Hyde Park         NY  Michael Milio              89.82   10- 6- 0
2350 New Paltz             NY  Ron Constable              66.72    5-10- 0
2351 Newburgh Free Academ  NY  Jim Horton Jr.             66.06    4- 9- 0
2352 New Bern              NC  Steve Hopkinson            77.67    9- 6- 0
2353 New Albany            OH  Chris Brown                94.74   12- 8- 0
2354 Newberg               OR  Brian Wood                 82.10    7-12- 0
2355 New Hope/Solebury     PA  Carl Corino                73.23    2- 9- 0
2356 New Castle            PA                             64.01    1- 6- 0
2357 New Oxford            PA  Jason Cross                77.50    6-11- 0
2358 New Covenant School   VA  Hunter Hook                85.24    7- 4- 0
2359 New River Valley      VA  Rick Boyle                 78.30    3- 4- 0
2360 Newport               WA  Kitchel Daniells           74.50    1-14- 0
2361 New Westminster 1     BC                             80.46    0- 3- 0
2362 Niagara Falls         NY  Ron Colangelo              60.64    5- 8- 0
2363 Niagara Wheatfield    NY  Vince Schiffert            90.35   12- 7- 0
2364 Nichols               NY  Rob Strickland             83.43    4-12- 0
2365 N-D Cathedral Latin   OH  Michael Suso               81.74    6-12- 0
2366 Nipmuc Regional       MA  Eric Brockett              93.32   13- 8- 0
2367 Niskayuna             NY  Mike Vorgang               98.63   16- 3- 0
2368 Noblesville           IN  Byron Stankus              91.45   13- 6- 0
2369 Noble                 ME  David Perkins              72.64    1-11- 0
2370 Noble & Greenough     MA  Matt Rowley                98.56   15- 3- 0
2371 Northern Arizona      AZ  Matt Acker                 70.73    1- 8- 0
2372 Northgate             CA  Alex Coates                83.82    4-11- 0
2373 Norco                 CA  David Antczak              83.29    8-10- 0
2374 Northwood             CA  Kevin Rowen                84.21   12- 7- 0
2375 North Branford        CT  David Carpenter            86.26   13- 6- 0
2376 North Haven           CT  Eric Bailey                93.63   10- 8- 0
2377 Northwest Catholic    CT  Peter Vlahakis             85.92    9- 9- 0
2378 Norwalk               CT  Glenn Adams                90.63    6-10- 0
2379 Norwich Free Academy  CT  Nathan Wheeler             86.47   11- 7- 0
2380 Northwest-Kalispell   MT  Gordon Smith               79.49    8- 4- 0
2381 North Broward Prep    FL  Bo Lamon                   78.61    5-10- 0
2382 Norcross              GA  Gio De La Pena             58.77    0- 4- 0
2383 North Atlanta         GA  Patrick Cheney             84.86   11- 8- 0
2384 North Cobb            GA  Samuel Fraundorf           67.03    4-11- 0
2385 North Forsyth         GA  Don Hilton                 78.66    7-11- 0
2386 North Gwinnett        GA  John Palocsik              97.09   18- 2- 0
2387 North Paulding        GA  Jason Reardon              93.39   13- 5- 0
2388 North Springs         GA  Scott Petzel               68.55    4-14- 0
2389 Northgate             GA  Whitney Williams           77.55    9- 6- 0
2390 Northview             GA  Tom Perrine                89.87    7- 8- 0
2391 Northside Prep        IL  Michael Peet               62.69    2- 7- 0
2392 North Central         IN  Patrick Moorhead           69.99    3-14- 0
2393 Northridge            IN  Gregg Eash                 81.85    9- 3- 0
2394 Northland/Park Hill   MO  Chris Kliewer              78.09    7-11- 0
2395 North Hardin          KY  Andy Doehring              74.80    2- 7- 0
2396 North Oldham          KY  David Haas                 89.51    6-11- 0
2397 Northern Kentucky LC  KY  Logan Jeffries             87.58    5- 5- 0
2398 North Shore           LA  Chris Condon               77.38    7- 3- 0
2399 North Yarmouth Acad   ME  Peter Gerrity              81.28    3-12- 0
2400 North Caroline        MD  Ben Bradner                76.44    4-10- 0
2401 North Carroll         MD  Vic Goeller                83.66    3-12- 0
2402 North County          MD  Scott Chandler             85.50    7- 7- 0
2403 North East Cecil      MD  Brian Marley               84.20    6- 8- 0
2404 North Hagerstown      MD  Hammond Urner              83.44    9- 7- 0
2405 North Harford         MD  Brady Green                91.07    8- 8- 0
2406 North Point           MD  Steve Sollohub             70.52    5- 7- 0
2407 NorthEast AA          MD  Walt Blahut                85.76    5-11- 0
2408 Northern/Calv Cty     MD  Joe Casalino               95.50   16- 2- 0
2409 NorthWest             MD                             76.84    7- 7- 0
2410 NorthWestern          MD  Roy Caster                 77.07    1- 7- 0
2411 Northwestern-PG       MD  Bryan Pierre               67.41    3- 6- 0
2412 Northwood             MD  James Potts                72.96    7- 8- 0
2413 North Andover         MA  Ryan Connolly              93.66   12- 8- 0
2414 North Attleboro       MA  Kevin Young                88.86    8-10- 0
2415 North Middlesex       MA  Sean McCafrey              88.47    7-11- 0
2416 North Quincy          MA                             78.85    2-15- 0
2417 North Reading         MA  Chuck Campobasso           89.53   11-10- 0
2418 Northampton           MA  Matt Striebel              92.10   12- 7- 0
2419 Northbridge           MA  Steve Falconer             82.20    5-12- 0
2420 Norton                MA  Mark Notz                  81.57    7- 9- 0
2421 Norwell               MA  Josh Stolp                 95.28   15- 6- 0
2422 Norwood               MA  Anthony Roman              80.44    2-16- 0
2423 North-Harrison        MI  Bryan Lamble               73.53    4-13- 0
2424 Northview             MI  John Ferris                86.41   10- 8- 0
2425 Northville            MI  Greg Durham                89.05   11- 8- 0
2426 North St Paul         MN  Greg Flaatten              75.57    1-11- 0
2427 Northfield            MN  Gunnar Olson               92.57   13- 2- 0
2428 Northfield Mt Hermon  MA  Bryan Johansmeyer          80.14    3-12- 0
2429 Northwood School      NY  Tim Weaver                 88.79    2- 3- 0
2430 North Brunswick       NJ  Christopher Waddell        73.91    5-14- 0
2431 North Hunterdon       NJ  Andrew Conforti            96.94   12- 7- 0
2432 North Warren          NJ  Rob Steingall              88.21   10- 9- 0
2433 Northern Burlington   NJ  Chris Keleher              84.51    9-12- 0
2434 Northern Highlands    NJ  Kyle Ojakian               97.93   15- 4- 0
2435 North Tahoe           NV  Jonathan Poe               83.13   13- 4- 0
2436 Northwest             NV  Stephen Tynan              70.36    5-11- 0
2437 North Rockland        NY  Greg Grasso                92.00    9- 8- 0
2438 North Salem           NY                             78.41    5-11- 0
2439 North Tonawanda       NY  Jeremy Feary               63.51    0-15- 0
2440 North Shore           NY  Aaron Kozlowski            92.87   10- 7- 0
2441 North Babylon         NY  Stephen Costello           89.55    6-10- 0
2442 Northport             NY  George Searing             96.10    7-10- 0
2443 Northern Durham       NC  Jamie Sliwa                72.67    5-10- 0
2444 Northern Guilford     NC  Anthony Meley              90.48   16- 5- 0
2445 Northern Vance        NC  Jimmy Johnson              62.95    3-11- 0
2446 Northside             NC  Bob Eason                  82.63   13- 3- 0
2447 NorthWest Guilford    NC  Mark Goldsmith             97.13   23- 1- 0
2448 Northwood             NC  Kevin McDaniel             82.40   11- 6- 0
2449 North Raleigh Christ  NC                             76.26    7- 8- 0
2450 North Davidson        NC  Joel Mize                  59.75   11- 5- 0
2451 Northwest Arkansas    AR  David McDaniel             77.85   16- 3- 0
2452 North Eugene          OR  Erik Fisher                59.31    0-14- 0
2453 Norristown Area       PA  John Hildebrand            72.25    2-16- 0
2454 North Penn            PA  Rick Smith                 97.59   16- 4- 0
2455 Northampton Area      PA  Joe Engleby                68.00    1-17- 0
2456 Northeast HS          PA  Joe Blee                   80.62   13- 2- 0
2457 North Allegheny       PA  John Rullan                91.62   13- 9- 0
2458 North Catholic-Wuerl  PA  Don Bryant                 83.02   11- 6- 0
2459 North Hills           PA  Don Longo                  72.23    5-12- 0
2460 Norwin                PA  Chad Good                  80.76    9- 5- 0
2461 North Pocono          PA  Robert Deremer             71.66    1-14- 0
2462 Northern York         PA  Chris Newman               84.87    9- 9- 0
2463 North Kingstown       RI  Steve Alviti               75.40    6- 9- 0
2464 North Providence      RI                             65.20    7- 7- 0
2465 North Smithfield      RI                             53.03    2-12- 0
2466 Northridge            UT  Jarron Woodson             84.84    8- 7- 0
2467 North Stafford        VA  Fred Donahoe               93.70   13- 3- 0
2468 Norfolk Academy       VA  Tom Duquette               97.09   16- 8- 0
2469 Norfolk Collegiate    VA  Luke Reilly                84.06    6-10- 0
2470 North Cross           VA  Chris Pollock              94.35   15- 4- 0
2471 North Kitsap          WA  Rob Taft                   81.63    8- 8- 0
2472 North Delta           BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2473 North Island          BC  Glenn Howes                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2474 North Shore           BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2475 Notre Dame Prep       AZ  Doug Lipka                 92.97    5- 8- 0
2476 Notre Dame-Fairfield  CT  Frank Skawinski            69.00    3-13- 0
2477 Notre Dame-West Have  CT  A.J. Alessi                94.30   12- 6- 0
2478 Notre Dame            IL  Joe Ausmann                75.57    5-12- 0
2479 Notre Dame Prep       MI  Ron Hebert                 92.51   17- 3- 0
2480 Notre Dame-Lawrence   NJ  Michael Andersen           95.25   12- 6- 0
2481 Nottingham-Ham No     NJ  Jerry Lynch                75.80    5-10- 0
2482 Notre Dame Utica      NY  Gary Jackson               64.21    2-12- 0
2483 Notre Dame-Green Bay  WI  Matt Champeau              80.91   11- 6- 0
2484 Notre Dame Burlingto  ON  Kevin LeBlanc              75.47    3- 9- 0
2485 Notre Dame Welland    ON  Steve Aymar                86.31    1- 0- 0
2486 Notre-Dame Sacre-Cou  PQ                             72.43    0- 1- 0
2487 Novato                CA  Jesse Jones                82.19    5-11- 0
2488 Novi                  MI  Chris Johnson              84.93    9- 9- 0
2489 Nutley                NJ  Brad Zulauf                81.10    4-15- 0
2490 Nyack                 NY  Justin Henry               83.01    4-13- 0
2491 Oak Mountain          AL  Grant Sly                  77.76    3-10- 0
2492 Oak Ridge             CA  John Burke                 94.43   10- 8- 0
2493 Oakland Tech          CA  Edward Hill                80.96   13- 2- 0
2494 Oak Park              CA  Tarik Ergin                90.89    8-10- 0
2495 Oaks Christian        CA  Jeremy Sieverts            95.04   10- 8- 0
2496 Oak Hall              FL  Jonathan Montes            94.13   13- 6- 0
2497 Oak Forest            IL  John Harris                75.25    4-11- 0
2498 Oak Park-River Fores  IL  Rocco Chierici             86.82    7-10- 0
2499 Oak Hill              ME  Joe Hinkley                70.66    2-11- 0
2500 Oakdale               MD  Gavin Donahue              93.12   13- 3- 0
2501 Oakland Mills         MD  Skip Darden                83.01    8- 7- 0
2502 Oakmont Regional      MA  Pete Romano                88.47    6-10- 0
2503 Oakcrest              NJ  Brett Hoffecker            86.71   10-10- 0
2504 Oak Hills             OH  Blake Boswell              74.37    2-17- 0
2505 Oakwood               OH  Alan Hemler                86.65    9-10- 0
2506 Oakton                VA  Jake Bullock               92.23    6- 9- 0
2507 Oak Park              MB  Matt Hamilton              89.77    4- 3- 1
2508 Ocala LC              FL  Kyle Strausser             84.50   12- 4- 0
2509 Ocean Springs         MS  Jerry Twiggs               76.97    9- 5- 0
2510 Ocean City            NJ  Joe LaTorre                94.46   17- 5- 0
2511 Ocean Township        NJ  Warren Towns               94.24   14- 3- 0
2512 Oceanside             NY  James Gillis               90.43    6-10- 0
2513 Oceanside             BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2514 OCN Cree Nation       MB                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2515 Ocoee                 FL  Ricky Kaetzel              58.65    1-11- 0
2516 ODA Sarasota          FL  Philip Meyer               90.74   11- 4- 0
2517 O'Dea                 WA  Drew Snider                86.52    8- 6- 0
2518 O'Neill               NY  John Dapolito              68.80    9- 8- 0
2519 Ogdensburg Free Acad  NY                             69.61    1-13- 0
2520 O'Fallon Township     IL  Jim McIntyre               87.46   12- 3- 0
2521 Ojai Valley           CA  Brad Weidlich              63.44    0- 3- 0
2522 Okemos                MI  Shawn Grady                93.81   17- 3- 0
2523 Olathe East           KS  Logan Gleissner            81.87    8- 9- 0
2524 Olathe South          KS  Adam Woodward              75.87    4- 9- 0
2525 Old Lyme              CT  Mike Murphy                92.16   16- 3- 0
2526 Old Saybrook          CT  Allyson Tanner             64.09    0-16- 0
2527 Oldham County         KY  Tony Williams              81.68    2-11- 0
2528 Old Mill              MD  Kevin Carr                 85.12    4-11- 0
2529 Old Colony RVT        MA  William Trimble            82.29   15- 6- 0
2530 Old Rochester Region  MA  Justin Shay                89.02   11- 6- 0
2531 Old Bridge            NJ  Andrew Borriello           90.70   11- 8- 0
2532 Old Tappan-NV         NJ  Tom Lebovich               85.94    9-11- 0
2533 OL St Mary's          MI  Mike Walker                89.28   10- 9- 0
2534 Olentangy HS          OH  Zach Peterson              94.49    9-12- 0
2535 Olentangy Liberty     OH  Jason Godwin               97.09   16- 5- 0
2536 Olentangy Orange      OH  William Mathes             95.92   16- 4- 0
2537 Oliver Ames           MA  Chris Digiacomo            85.11   10-10- 0
2538 Olmsted Falls         OH  Kevin McKeigue             87.92   13- 6- 0
2539 Olympian              CA  Keith Quigley              76.84    9-13- 1
2540 Olympia               FL  Jordan Tracey              81.36    6- 7- 0
2541 Olympus               UT  Marty Wescott              86.98    9- 9- 0
2542 Olympia               WA  Kellen Gallacher           58.51    0-14- 0
2543 Omaha Burke           NE  Jake Schneider             68.10    4-10- 0
2544 Oneonta               NY  Jeff Armer                 68.85    1-14- 0
2545 Oneida Nation         WI  Curt Summers               67.43    4- 7- 0
2546 Onondaga Central      NY  Dan Southard               78.03    2- 9- 0
2547 Orangewood Christian  FL  Scott Sharpe               63.93    1-13- 0
2548 Oratory Prep          NJ  Sean Peterson              87.53    6-11- 0
2549 Orange                OH  Michael Cunningham         80.50    4-11- 0
2550 Orchard Park          NY  Larry Catalano             94.45   13- 5- 0
2551 Oregon City           OR  Rick Stockwell             83.31    6-13- 0
2552 Oregon Episcopal      OR  Dennis Sullivan            95.82   14- 4- 0
2553 Oregon                WI  Dave Kean                  78.44    9- 5- 0
2554 Oro Valley            AZ  Ian Jaffe                  77.99    4- 8- 0
2555 Orono                 MN  Kevin Whiteis              89.57    6- 8- 0
2556 Osbourn               VA  Ken Hoyt                   77.12    4-11- 0
2557 Osbourn Park          VA  Chris Gellner              87.91    8- 7- 0
2558 Osgoode District      ON  Andrew MacLaurin           76.34    6- 8- 0
2559 Osseo-Park Center     MN  Darren Nelson              92.24    9- 5- 0
2560 Ossining              NY  Mark Hallinan              81.95    5-12- 0
2561 Oswego                NY  Bob Nelson                 82.99    5-12- 0
2562 Otay Ranch            CA  Doug Murphy                82.10   11- 8- 0
2563 Ottawa Hills          OH  John DeMilt                87.59    9- 6- 0
2564 Otter Valley Union    VT  Jesse Milliman             72.13    4-13- 0
2565 Our Lady-Good Counse  MD  Matt Durkin                95.06    9- 8- 0
2566 Our Lady of Lourdes   NY  Chris Malet                85.31    7- 9- 0
2567 Our Lady Mount Carme  ON  Jim Commandant             90.28   14- 3- 0
2568 Overland              CO  Alex Rose                  70.47    1-10- 0
2569 Overlea               MD  Matt Slater                71.22    7- 4- 0
2570 Overton               TN  John Baer                  56.69    3-10- 0
2571 Overlake              WA  Lou Sabino                 82.15    8- 8- 0
2572 Oviedo                FL  Mikal Wessel               83.91    5-11- 0
2573 Owatonna              MN  Scott Seykora              89.04    8- 6- 0
2574 Owego Free Academy    NY  Andrew Race                91.42   13- 5- 0
2575 Owen J Roberts        PA  Jeff Neese                 96.45   13- 7- 0
2576 Owen Sound C.I.       ON  Paul Stewart               92.38   12- 1- 0
2577 Owings Mills          MD  Morgan Kaumeyer            74.15    8- 6- 0
2578 Oxbridge Academy      FL  Stan Ross                  96.36   19- 3- 0
2579 Oxford Hills          ME  Hunter Rowell              72.04    4-11- 0
2580 Oxford                MI  Greg Normand               83.43   11- 9- 0
2581 Oxford Area           PA  John Zitarelli             85.55    8- 8- 0
2582 Oxon Hill             MD  Chris Keck                 73.94    5- 4- 1
2583 Oyster River          NH  Bill Sullivan              85.84    5- 9- 0
2584 Oyster Bay            NY  Jim Durso                  91.05   10- 7- 0
2585 Ozaukee               WI  Collin Stephens            75.86    8-13- 0
2586 Pacific Collegiate    CA  Gavin Herr                 73.68    7- 8- 0
2587 Pacific Grove         CA  Fran O'Hagan               79.56   10- 8- 0
2588 Pacific Ridge         CA  Don Collins                87.56    6-12- 0
2589 Pace Academy          GA  Grady Stevens              87.00   11- 7- 0
2590 Pacific Rim           BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2591 Padua Franciscan      OH  Mathew Peters              81.73    6-11- 0
2592 Paint Branch          MD  Greg Jolles                78.03    9- 6- 0
2593 Palma                 CA  Peter Prodis               81.53   10- 5- 0
2594 Palo Alto HS          CA  DJ Shelton                 86.43   14- 5- 0
2595 Palisades Charter     CA  Kevin Donovan              92.87   16- 3- 0
2596 Palos Verdes          CA  Jimmy Borell               98.47   19- 3- 0
2597 Palmer                CO  Sequoia Bowan              96.37   12- 4- 0
2598 Palm Beach Central    FL  Bill Allen                 88.49    8- 6- 0
2599 Palm Beach Gardens    FL  Bobby May                  86.32    8-10- 0
2600 Palmer Trinity        FL  Kyle Henize                65.37    1-11- 0
2601 Palmetto Ridge        FL  Ron Miller                 73.28    7-12- 0
2602 Palm Harbor           FL  Dan Mayer                  82.48   10- 5- 0
2603 Palatine              IL  John Cygnar                74.26    2-14- 0
2604 Palo Verde            NV  Gary Campo                 84.21    9-15- 0
2605 Palmyra-Macedon       NY  Joe Hill                   90.21   13- 5- 0
2606 Palmyra               PA  Dave Ondrusek              90.64   13- 6- 0
2607 Panther-Vista LC      CA  Eduardo Salcedo            62.31    8- 7- 0
2608 Panther Creek         NC  Steve Haine                81.21    6-11- 0
2609 Papillion La Vista    NE  Gene Klein                 68.89    5- 8- 0
2610 Park Vista            FL  Vinny Mastro               78.34    2-12- 0
2611 Parkview              GA  David Erwin                66.88    4-10- 0
2612 Park Tudor            IN  Drew Bogan                 88.91   11- 6- 0
2613 Park School           MD  Josh Davey                 92.58    8- 5- 0
2614 Parkside              MD  Jeremy Michalski           84.79    7- 7- 0
2615 Parkville             MD  John Cooper                75.95    7- 6- 0
2616 Park                  MN  Greg Rinzel                90.41    7- 8- 0
2617 Parkway South         MO  Jeffrey Woodside           73.51    5- 8- 0
2618 Parkway West          MO  Pete Stirling              86.96   10- 5- 0
2619 Paramus               NJ  Adam Ahmad                 85.62    8-10- 0
2620 Paramus Catholic      NJ  Sean Pekarsky              88.84   12- 8- 0
2621 Park Ridge            NJ  Stephen Harvey             85.96   10- 7- 0
2622 Parsippany            NJ  Andrew Hill                65.50    1-11- 0
2623 Parsippany Hills      NJ                             68.45    3- 8- 0
2624 Parrott Academy       NC  Johnny Gaskill             60.18    1-13- 0
2625 Parkland              PA  Brad Schifko               98.01   15- 7- 0
2626 Parish Episcopal      TX  Matt O'Connell             79.95    5- 5- 0
2627 Park City             UT  Nick Gradinger             92.28   11- 7- 0
2628 Park View             VA  Jeff Rutledge              71.22    3-11- 0
2629 Parker Collegiate     MB                             84.37    2- 6- 0
2630 Pasadena              CA  Rick Starratt              68.58    8- 4- 0
2631 Pasco                 FL  Tom FitzSimons             90.94   16- 0- 0
2632 Pascagoula            MS  Mark Rocco                 52.84    1- 6- 0
2633 Pascack Hills         NJ  Michael Holl               83.62    5-12- 0
2634 Pascack Valley        NJ  Craig Buckley              96.16   12- 4- 0
2635 Passaic County Tech   NJ  David Alter                72.51    5-13- 0
2636 Passaic Valley        NJ  Anthony O'Hara             85.88    8- 9- 0
2637 Patrick Henry         CA  Jon Gagnon                 84.89    5-14- 0
2638 Patapsco              MD  Andrew Mininsky            63.44    1-10- 0
2639 Patterson             MD  David Hopp                 64.32    4- 7- 0
2640 Patterson Mill        MD  Jason Bellamy              84.53    5-10- 0
2641 Patuxent              MD  Stevenson Foote            74.61    7- 7- 0
2642 Patchogue-Medford     NY  Frank Padolecchia          82.81    2-14- 0
2643 Patton-Morganton      NC  Carl Schilkowsky           61.17    2-11- 0
2644 Patrick Henry Ashlan  VA  Brandon Hall               83.32    6- 8- 0
2645 Patrick Henry Roanok  VA  Josh Wilkinson             96.48   17- 3- 0
2646 Patriot               VA  Dan Puhlick                94.81   11- 6- 0
2647 Patrick Fogarty CSS   ON  David Pellarin             84.38    4- 4- 0
2648 Paul VI               VA  Bob Waters                 97.46   15- 6- 0
2649 Paul VI Haddonfield   NJ  Steve Halla                89.12   12- 7- 0
2650 Pauline Johnson CSS   ON  John Macdonald              0.00    0- 0- 0
2651 Pawling               NY  Chip Ackerman              74.28    6-11- 0
2652 Paxon                 FL  Randy Evans                73.46    7- 9- 0
2653 Payette County        ID  Jason Reese                57.84    3- 9- 0
2654 Peachtree Ridge       GA  Derek Tiller               83.87    7-10- 0
2655 Peabody               MA  Anthony O'Donnell          86.09    8-12- 0
2656 Pearl River           NY  Chris Galligan             82.20    3-13- 0
2657 Pearland              TX  Tim O'Brien                89.70   17- 5- 0
2658 Pebblebrook           GA  Robert Jenkins             49.09    3- 9- 0
2659 Peddie School         NJ  Brian Wolchok              82.11    2-12- 0
2660 Peekskill             NY  Troy Lepore                69.16    3-12- 0
2661 Pelham                NH  Mike Couture               93.25   12- 5- 0
2662 Pelham Memorial       NY  Michael Solazzo            94.29   10- 8- 0
2663 Pembroke Hill         MO  David Colbert              83.49   11- 7- 0
2664 Pembroke              MA  Ryan Tierney               85.86    8-10- 0
2665 Pembroke Academy      NH  Tim Vasconcellos           84.42    5-10- 0
2666 Peninsula             CA  Lane Jaffe                 95.58   12- 6- 0
2667 Pensacola             FL  Rodney Scott               65.09    3- 9- 0
2668 Pensacola Catholic    FL  Scott Bartkowski           87.06   10- 2- 0
2669 Penn                  IN  J.D. Walker                80.99    9- 9- 0
2670 Pentucket             MA  Dan Leary                  91.42   13- 7- 0
2671 Pennfield             MI  Matthew Bilger             76.01    3-15- 0
2672 Pennington            NJ  Jason Carter               87.47    9- 9- 0
2673 Penfield              NY  John Schembri              95.35   12- 6- 0
2674 Penn Yan              NY  Brian Hobart               96.75   17- 3- 0
2675 Penncrest             PA  Wayne Matsinger            97.45   10-10- 0
2676 Pennridge             PA  J. P. Banks                94.13    9-10- 0
2677 Pennsbury             PA  Drew Artin                 91.81   11- 7- 0
2678 Penn Charter          PA  Patrick McDonough          92.34    6-14- 0
2679 Penn-Trafford         PA  Dan Hagerty                83.40   11- 4- 0
2680 Penn Manor            PA  Kenny Snyder               78.86    5-12- 0
2681 Peninsula             WA  Tracy Lyon                 85.36    9- 6- 0
2682 Penticton             BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2683 Peoria Notre Dame     IL  Kevin Wolfe                79.26    5- 5- 0
2684 Pequannock Township   NJ  Josh Danziger              93.29    9-11- 0
2685 Perry Hall            MD  Phil Rossetti              88.76    5- 6- 0
2686 Perryville            MD  Chris Soper                82.69   10- 5- 0
2687 Perrysburg            OH  Scott Best                 89.82   13- 5- 0
2688 Perkiomen Valley      PA  Bryan Churchey             96.43   12- 7- 0
2689 Perkiomen School      PA  Tim Gaiser                 69.99    8- 7- 0
2690 Petaluma              CA  Kevin Louchis              89.84   13- 8- 0
2691 Petoskey              MI  Wally Kidd                 85.66   11- 5- 0
2692 Peters Township       PA  Mike Kaplan                91.85   10- 8- 0
2693 Phelps                PA  Jack Power                 61.50    2- 5- 0
2694 Phillips Andover      MA  Steve Moreland             92.77    4-10- 0
2695 Phillips Exeter       NH  Bill Glennon               97.77   13- 5- 0
2696 Phillipsburg          NJ  Ian Decker                 90.69   11- 8- 0
2697 Phoenixville          PA  Colin Shaw                 78.20    2-16- 0
2698 Pickerington Central  OH  Dave Slovina               90.20    5-11- 0
2699 Pickerington North    OH  Danny Gibson               92.93   11- 7- 1
2700 Piedmont              CA  Jerem Stothers             90.05   10-10- 0
2701 Pikesville            MD  Jack Rose                  82.68   12- 4- 0
2702 Pilgrim               RI                             64.96    5- 9- 0
2703 Pinnacle              AZ  Will Robbins               89.22    5- 8- 0
2704 Pine Creek            CO  Dennis Rego                86.82    6- 9- 0
2705 Pine Crest            FL  George Harris              94.07   13- 5- 0
2706 Pine School           FL  Matt Sofarelli             66.89    1- 2- 0
2707 Pines Charter         FL  Justin DeLuca              56.93    0-10- 0
2708 Pinecrest Academy     GA  Pat Aiello                 75.83    7-11- 0
2709 Pingree               MA  Kevin Tersolo              97.56   18- 1- 0
2710 Pinkerton             NH  Brian O'Reilly             98.83   20- 1- 0
2711 Pingry                NJ  Mike Webster               98.11   17- 4- 0
2712 Pine Bush             NY  Mark Brennan               89.08   13- 5- 0
2713 Pinecrest             NC  Andrew Socha               77.31    5-10- 0
2714 Pine Lake Prep        NC  Rob Coscia                 55.94    3- 6- 0
2715 Pine Richland         PA  Chip Young                 92.76   14- 6- 0
2716 Pinetree              BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2717 Piper                 FL                             58.62    0- 4- 0
2718 Pittsfield            MA  Scott Aitken               88.55   12- 7- 0
2719 Pittsford             NY  Andrew Whipple             97.53   16- 3- 0
2720 Pitt Meadows          BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2721 Plantation            FL                             74.41    4- 6- 0
2722 Plainfield            IL                             79.85    6-11- 0
2723 Plainedge             NY  Joseph Baccarella          86.16    6- 9- 0
2724 Plainview JFK         NY  Chris Rogler               87.02    7- 9- 0
2725 Plano West            TX  Kyle Hartzell              93.34    8- 9- 0
2726 Plano                 TX  Greg Roberts               89.80    9- 7- 0
2727 Plano East            TX  Nathan Farabee             85.12   11- 7- 0
2728 Pleasant Grove        CA  Gary Pimentel              60.68    1-10- 0
2729 Pleasantville         NY  Chris Kear                 97.95   19- 4- 0
2730 Pleasant Valley       PA  Vincent Arezzi             83.62    5-13- 0
2731 Pleasant Grove        UT  Marc Miller                88.24   10- 4- 0
2732 Plum                  PA  Tom Wesolowski             64.05    3-10- 0
2733 Plymouth North        MA  Chris Perry                91.56   14- 7- 0
2734 Plymouth South        MA  John Jardin                85.23   10-11- 0
2735 Plymouth              MI  Brian Walsh                85.16    9-10- 0
2736 Plymouth Regional     NH  Glenn Mausolf              89.22   10- 6- 0
2737 Plymouth-Whitemarsh   PA  Bryan Gregg                96.14   13- 5- 0
2738 Pocatello             ID  Hayden Shuster             63.44    4- 6- 0
2739 Point Loma            CA  Alex Golland               82.03   12- 7- 0
2740 Point Pleasant Boro   NJ  Guy Lassen                 80.66    7-11- 0
2741 Polytech              DE  Bob Gilmore                74.81    5-10- 0
2742 Poly-Baltimore        MD  Phil Thompson              70.73    6- 8- 0
2743 Poly Prep             NY  Brooks Sweet               76.33    4-12- 0
2744 Poland Seminary       OH  Steve Tyson                76.17    1-11- 0
2745 Pomperaug             CT  Chris Grassi               87.37   10-11- 0
2746 Pomfret               CT  Jon Sheehan                96.95    9- 7- 0
2747 Ponderosa             CO  Chase Clark                82.57    5- 9- 0
2748 Ponte Vedra           FL  Tom West                   97.65   23- 1- 0
2749 Ponaganset            RI                             67.49    9- 8- 0
2750 Poolesville           MD  Mathew Fields              89.68   11- 5- 0
2751 Pope                  GA  Carl Pfaff                 95.72   15- 5- 0
2752 Pope Francis          MA  Luke Jenne                 90.30   13- 9- 0
2753 Pope John XXIII       NJ  Chris Hoffman              93.14    9- 9- 0
2754 Pope John Paul II     PA  Sean Henry                 82.03    2-16- 0
2755 Pope John Paul II     TN  Bob Page                   75.69    7-11- 0
2756 Poquoson LC           VA  Talbert Knepshield         67.85    2- 9- 0
2757 Port Charlotte        FL  Fred Beiner                70.06    2- 8- 0
2758 Portland              ME  Mike DiFusco               82.59    4- 8- 0
2759 Port Huron United     MI  Jon Holden                 77.27   10- 7- 0
2760 Portage Central       MI  Greg Chambers              86.09   10- 9- 0
2761 Portage Northern      MI  J.D. Kalleward             80.89    6-10- 0
2762 Portsmouth Abbey      RI  Al Brown                   97.04   12- 3- 0
2763 Portsmouth            NH  Chad Vischer               95.66   15- 4- 0
2764 Port Richmond         NY  Anthony Carannante         68.08    2-12- 0
2765 Portledge             NY  Larry O'Leary              77.59    4- 7- 0
2766 Port Washington       NY  Isaac Neal                 95.79    9- 7- 0
2767 Port Jefferson        NY  Taylor Forstell            84.76    6-10- 0
2768 Porter Ridge          NC  Justin Leath               72.15    3-14- 0
2769 Portsmouth            RI                             79.85   11- 3- 0
2770 Porter-Gaud           SC  David Scully               74.25    9- 6- 0
2771 Port Angeles          WA  Dave Farrington            65.75    2-11- 0
2772 Port Credit           ON  Doug Tutty                 80.34    3- 5- 1
2773 Port Coquitlam        BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2774 Port Moody            BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2775 Portage Collegiate    MB  Al Patterson               90.15    3- 3- 2
2776 Potomac School        VA  Michael Via                95.53   13- 7- 0
2777 Potsdam Central       NY  Kevin Talcott              83.47    6-10- 0
2778 Pottsgrove            PA  Todd Van Horn              83.46    6-13- 0
2779 Potomac Falls         VA  Kyle Fleischmann           82.93    4-11- 0
2780 Potomac-Dumfries      VA  Terry Stockholm            69.91    3-12- 0
2781 Poway                 CA  Zack Burke                 99.11   18- 3- 0
2782 Powhatan              VA  Chris Muss                 78.15    4-11- 0
2783 Power-St Joseph       ON  Christian Martinuzzi       74.63    1- 6- 0
2784 Powerview Collegiate  MB  Larry Sharpe               91.55    8- 2- 0
2785 Prattville            AL  Jeff Kotila                51.86    2-10- 0
2786 Prairie View          CO  Nick Lewis                 72.67    1-12- 0
2787 Prairie Ridge         IL  Josh Cole                  88.84   16- 2- 0
2788 Preuss School         CA  Eric Brazelton             72.55    2- 8- 0
2789 Prestonwood Chr Acad  TX  Brendon Taylor             68.73    2- 4- 0
2790 Preston               ID                             46.84    0-10- 0
2791 Preston               WV  Jeff Dreisbach             62.21    7-10- 0
2792 Prior Lake            MN  Chris Fleck                97.32   15- 4- 0
2793 Priory School         MO  Tyler Orf                  88.62   14- 3- 0
2794 Princeton Day         NJ  Rich D'Andrea              98.06   15- 1- 0
2795 Princeton HS          NJ  Chip Casto                 96.45   12- 5- 0
2796 Princess Anne LC      VA  Jess Stevenson             65.92    2-11- 0
2797 Prince George         BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2798 Providence School     FL  Brian Theiss               81.64    9- 8- 0
2799 Providence Catholic   IL  Ryan Kearney               77.67    7-11- 0
2800 Providence Academy    MN  Matt Hourigan              85.46    7- 8- 0
2801 Proctor Academy       NH  Tucker Prudden             96.19   13- 5- 0
2802 Providence HS         NC  Rob Horrigan               76.07    1-13- 0
2803 Providence Day        NC  Bob Thompson               93.58   14- 9- 0
2804 Prout School          RI  Tim Ryan                   75.71   10- 6- 0
2805 Providence Cou Day    RI  Joe Kettelle               58.19    4-11- 0
2806 Prosper               TX  Jared Venia                90.43   14- 5- 0
2807 Providence Classical  WA  Nathan Morris              76.28    4- 9- 0
2808 Pueblo West           CO  Jason Pachek               80.06    6- 8- 0
2809 Punahou School        HI  Tom Durso                   0.00    0- 0- 0
2810 Putney School         VT  Noah Hoskins               68.73    0- 5- 0
2811 Putnam Valley         NY  Tad Ignatz                 88.67   10- 9- 0
2812 P.K. Yonge            FL  Matt Cristobal             68.11    3-10- 0
2813 Quakertown HS         PA  Greg Chaples               77.29    4- 9- 0
2814 Quaker Valley         PA  Bryan McClure              86.87   13- 6- 0
2815 Queen Annes County    MD  Brad Niesz                 85.43    7- 8- 0
2816 Queensbury            NY  Adam Orr                   92.08   15- 3- 0
2817 Quince Orchard        MD  David Heiney Gonzalez      85.44    9- 8- 0
2818 Radnor                PA  John Begier                97.43   10- 9- 0
2819 Ragsdale-Jamestown    NC  Jay Goldsmith              72.37    5-13- 0
2820 Ramapo                NJ  Tom Albano                 96.98   13- 6- 0
2821 Ramsey                NJ  Dan DeMartino              95.25   14- 3- 0
2822 Rancho Cotate         CA  Bill McFarlane             75.15    3-14- 0
2823 Rancho Buena Vista    CA  Glen Rhoades               48.69    1-10- 0
2824 Rancho Bernardo       CA  Adam Morawski              85.56    4-16- 0
2825 Rangeview             CO  Michael Dooley             63.59    1-14- 0
2826 Ransom Everglades     FL  Roy Kelly                  87.35    6- 8- 0
2827 Randallstown          MD  Earl Thompson              51.21    0-10- 0
2828 Rancocas Valley       NJ  Dave Haggerty              81.67    5-12- 0
2829 Randolph              NJ  John Naslonski             95.58   12- 8- 0
2830 Ranney School         NJ  Denis Noonan               72.05    1-11- 0
2831 Randolph Union        VT  Brian Kennedy              69.31    2-15- 0
2832 Randolph-Macon Acade  VA  Tony Ballard               73.44    3-12- 1
2833 Ravenscroft School    NC  Sandy Kapatos              98.02   17- 2- 0
2834 Ravenwood             TN  Alan  Garner               83.01   12- 6- 0
2835 Reading               MA  Charlie Hardy              97.30   19- 2- 0
2836 Reagan                NC  Gene Kuhn                  85.15   11- 8- 0
2837 Reagan                TX  Michael Brand              84.70   10- 4- 0
2838 Redwood               CA  Blake Atkins               91.66   11-12- 0
2839 Redding               CA  John Lagoy                 52.38    0-12- 0
2840 Redondo Union         CA  Jesse Cox                  80.89    2-13- 0
2841 Red Lion Christian    DE  T.J. Sullivan              78.58   12- 4- 0
2842 Red River Valley      MN  Matt Melchior              90.41   11- 0- 0
2843 Red Bank Catholic     NJ  Frank Finochio             85.97    7-11- 0
2844 Red Bank Regional     NJ  Kevin Main                 87.29    9-11- 0
2845 Red Hook              NY  Rich Saulino               74.85    9- 9- 0
2846 Red Lion              PA  Stefan Striffler           90.79   14- 6- 0
2847 Redmond               WA  Kirk Bachison              74.97    2-15- 0
2848 Reeths Puffer         MI  Bob Walters                85.57   13- 7- 0
2849 Reed                  NV  Kris Berggren              58.09    0-15- 0
2850 Regis Jesuit          CO  Jim Soran                  99.27   17- 2- 0
2851 Reginald Lewis        MD  Maurice Tyler              58.01    5- 4- 0
2852 Regents-Austin        TX  Graham Staniforth          77.04    6- 6- 0
2853 Reno                  NV  John Funk                  77.45    9- 8- 0
2854 Republic              MO  Donnie Curran              68.51    8- 9- 0
2855 Reservoir             MD  Bryan Cole                 86.70    7- 9- 0
2856 Resurrection Catholi  ON  Chad Tyszka                77.42    2- 3- 0
2857 Revere                MA  Steven Magno               83.56   15- 6- 0
2858 Revere                OH  Nick Pappas                84.55    7- 9- 0
2859 Rex Putnam            OR  Erik Olson                 70.30    2-11- 0
2860 RHAM                  CT  Taylor Leahy               77.10    6-10- 0
2861 Rhinebeck             NY                             52.87    0-12- 0
2862 Richard Montgomery    MD  Steve Puhl                 73.88    4-10- 0
2863 Rice Memorial         VT  Rich Ranaldo               91.03   13- 3- 0
2864 Richland              WA  Chad Mitchell              90.31   16- 5- 0
2865 Richmond Hill         ON  Mark Girdler               73.99    2- 3- 0
2866 Richview C.I.         ON                             74.06    2- 3- 1
2867 Richmond              BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2868 Ridgefield            CT  Roy Colsey                 97.90   16- 5- 0
2869 Ridge                 NJ  Ken Marsh                  97.01   10- 7- 0
2870 Ridgewood             NJ  Mike Pounds                98.94   16- 2- 0
2871 Ridgeview             OR  Jared Steele               69.88    4-11- 0
2872 Ridley                PA  Kevin Ellers               96.57    8-11- 0
2873 Ridge Meadows         BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2874 Rio Rancho            NM  Matt Whippen               65.65    7- 8- 1
2875 Rising Sun            MD  Chris King                 90.18   11- 3- 0
2876 Riverdale             FL  Richard Williamson         64.77    1-14- 0
2877 Riverview-Sarasota    FL  Pete deLisser              89.72    8- 3- 0
2878 River Ridge           GA  Mike Britt                 64.71    4-13- 0
2879 Riverside Mil Acad    GA  Alan Tallman               69.52    7- 8- 0
2880 Riverwood             GA  Shawn McNamara             77.11    5-11- 0
2881 River Hill            MD  Keith Gonsouland           93.59   13- 4- 0
2882 Riverview-Gab Richar  MI                             55.50    0-10- 0
2883 Rivers School         MA  Justin Walker              98.90   16- 2- 0
2884 River Dell            NJ  Matthew Winchell           92.79   10- 7- 0
2885 Riverdale Cou Day     NY  T.J. Barnett               87.65   11- 5- 0
2886 Riverdale-Kingsbridg  NY  Michael Hirsh              78.01    8- 9- 0
2887 Riverhead             NY  Victor Guadagnino          95.63    7- 9- 0
2888 Riverside             OH  Dan Adair                  60.79    1-12- 0
2889 River Bluff           SC  Jordan Adams               71.28    6- 7- 0
2890 Riverside             SC  Jay Black                  79.31    7- 4- 0
2891 Riverton              UT  Kyle Hardy                 84.73   10- 7- 0
2892 Riverbend             VA  Sean Mack                  82.72    7- 8- 0
2893 Riverside             VA  Nick Worek                 94.02   11- 5- 0
2894 Riverdale             ON  Maria McKelvey             87.61    1- 0- 0
2895 River East            MB                             90.51    4- 2- 2
2896 Riverside             BC                             81.55    0- 2- 0
2897 Roane County          TN  Rich Goldschmitt           51.95    1- 8- 0
2898 Roanoke Catholic      VA  Frank Guilfoyle            91.24   10- 6- 0
2899 Robinson              FL  Eric Smithers              67.46    2-11- 0
2900 Robbinsville          NJ  Sean Greig                 95.64   13- 4- 0
2901 Robert E Lee          VA  Nolan Canter               73.40    2- 9- 0
2902 Robinson              VA  Matt Curran                97.20   20- 2- 0
2903 Robert Hall           ON  Michael Horton             78.40    3- 7- 1
2904 Rock Canyon           CO  Louis Goldin               96.16   11- 6- 0
2905 Rockville             CT  Mark Townsend              70.33    5-11- 0
2906 Rocky Hill            CT  Michael Albano             90.06   16- 4- 0
2907 Rockledge             FL  Doug Kuhblank              87.31   12- 6- 0
2908 Rocky Mountain        ID  Tom Blanchard              89.32   14- 6- 0
2909 Rockhurst Jesuit      MO  Tim Reidy                  86.06   15- 8- 0
2910 Rockville             MD  Lorenze Lancaster          81.21    7- 8- 0
2911 Rockland              MA  David Taylor               81.86    6-10- 0
2912 Rochester Adams       MI  Scott Glowacz              86.82   12- 6- 0
2913 Rochester HS          MI  Nick Facca                 79.33    7- 9- 0
2914 Rochester Stoney Cre  MI  Tyler Kilpatrick           84.93   13- 5- 0
2915 Rockford              MI  Mike DeWitt                92.16   13- 5- 0
2916 Rockford LC           IL                             65.16    4-11- 0
2917 Rochester Century     MN  Andy Roth                  88.18    7- 7- 0
2918 Rochester JM-Lourdes  MN  Marc Olive                 85.29    7- 7- 0
2919 Rochester Mayo        MN  Tate Price                 77.26    2-13- 0
2920 Rocori                MN  Steven Schommer            72.58    2- 8- 0
2921 Rockwood Summit       MO  Jason Fauss                77.01    5- 8- 0
2922 Rocky Hill            RI  Larry Madeira              68.48    0- 4- 0
2923 Rocky Point           NY  Mike Bowler                92.76    6- 9- 0
2924 Rocky River           OH  Ted Dimond                 89.57    9- 9- 0
2925 Rock Hill LC          SC  Jeremy Collins             61.57    5- 9- 0
2926 Rockwall              TX  Michael Fay                94.48   15- 2- 0
2927 Rock Ridge            VA  Justin Ratcliff            78.76    6- 9- 0
2928 Rockbridge County     VA  Jake Adams                 87.28   10- 5- 0
2929 Rogers                MN  Kyle Ficken                91.94   13- 3- 0
2930 Rogers                RI  John Heino                 72.76   11- 5- 0
2931 Rolesville            NC  J.J. Mokan                 66.40    2-13- 0
2932 Romeo                 MI  Anthony Blaisdell          82.44    8-10- 0
2933 Rome Free Academy     NY  Guy Calandra               81.38    6-11- 0
2934 Roman Catholic        PA  Paul Zelenak               84.03    7-10- 0
2935 Roncalli Catholic     IN  Sean Cross                 74.66    7- 7- 0
2936 Rondout Valley        NY  Tony Tocco                 73.93    7-12- 0
2937 Roosevelt             NY  Andrew Gutierrez           80.71    4- 8- 0
2938 Roosevelt Hyde Park   NY  Dan Hushion                63.53    5-11- 0
2939 Roosevelt             TX  Blake Radetsky             57.58    0- 7- 0
2940 Roosevelt             WA                             63.79    1-10- 0
2941 Roswell               GA  Alex Chrzanowski           93.83    8- 9- 0
2942 Rosemount             MN  Lance  Kuehn               96.26   12- 3- 0
2943 Roseville             MN  Jeff Kohoutek              85.20    3-11- 0
2944 Roslyn                NY  Jesse Sorenson             86.65    8- 8- 0
2945 Roseburg              OR  Dave Heverly               78.10    5-11- 0
2946 Round Rock            TX  Lewis Wright               88.19    6- 9- 0
2947 Round Rock II         TX  Aaron Hightower            61.93    0-15- 0
2948 Rouse                 TX  Mark Martinez              60.85    2- 5- 0
2949 Roxbury Latin         MA  Ben Courchesne             97.98   12- 6- 0
2950 Roxbury               NJ  Chris Blough               95.23   13- 7- 0
2951 Roxboro Community Sc  NC  Pete Daly                  62.10    2-10- 0
2952 Royal Oak             MI  Andrew Ling                79.71    8-10- 0
2953 Royal Oak Shrine      MI  Dave Misiewicz             77.39    6- 9- 0
2954 Roy                   UT  Steve Skidmore             78.36    4-12- 0
2955 R.B. Glenn            NC  Anthony Santiago           71.57    7-11- 0
2956 R.J. Reynolds         NC  Jim O'Neill                88.86   12- 8- 0
2957 Rumson-Fair Haven     NJ  Andy Eastwood              97.53   18- 4- 0
2958 Rush-Henrietta        NY  Jim DeWald                 81.45    2-15- 0
2959 Rutgers Prep          NJ  JJ Quenault                89.33    3-15- 0
2960 Rutland               VT  Rob Labate                 85.79   11- 8- 0
2961 Rye Country Day       NY  Matt Rosolen               91.31   15- 4- 0
2962 Rye HS                NY  Brian  Dooley              96.67   12- 6- 0
2963 Rye Neck              NY  Jonathan Sable             73.90    4-12- 0
2964 Sabino                AZ  Chuck Rullan               96.92    6- 4- 0
2965 Sacred Heart Cathedr  CA  Mike Moran                 75.81    4-13- 0
2966 Sacred Heart Prep     CA  Chris Rotelli              92.42   19- 4- 0
2967 Sacred Heart-Kingsto  MA  Cameron McClay             83.01   14- 6- 0
2968 Sachem East           NY  Rob Murphy                 93.90    6-10- 0
2969 Sachem North          NY  Paul Benway                97.68    9- 9- 0
2970 Sacred Heart-Ottawa   ON  Patrick Dales              83.61    4- 2- 0
2971 Saddle Brook          NJ  Matthew Meade              65.84    1-15- 0
2972 Sage Hill             CA  A.J. Leahy                 65.26    1-13- 0
2973 Sage Creek            CA  Brett Benson               69.36    2- 9- 0
2974 Saint Mary's-Stockto  CA  Paul Feist                 89.13    7- 6- 0
2975 Saint John Bosco      CA  Ryland Huyghue             73.89   12- 3- 0
2976 Saint Francis         CA  Noah Temple                81.54    7-10- 0
2977 Saint Ignatius Prep   CA  Chris Packard              99.10   16- 4- 0
2978 Saint Mary's HS       CO  Ike Anderson               88.03   12- 5- 0
2979 Saint Bernard/Wheele  CT  Kyle Legnos                72.60    5-11- 0
2980 Saint Elizabeth       DE  Jeremy Forester            73.65    9- 6- 0
2981 Saint Mark's          DE  Mark Reynolds              72.63    4-11- 0
2982 Saint Andrew's        FL  Tony Seaman                97.36   18- 3- 0
2983 Saint Augustine       FL  John Baker                 89.50    9- 6- 0
2984 Saint Edwards         FL  Doug Bailey                91.90    7- 8- 0
2985 Saint John Paul II    FL  Andrew Bolger              91.53    7-10- 0
2986 Saint Petersburg      FL  Jim Wiggers                74.75    5-12- 0
2987 Saint Francis         IL  Zach Stroka                74.01    5-16- 0
2988 Saint Laurence        IL  Jay Clarke                 79.09    9-13- 0
2989 Saint Rita            IL  Jim Juchcinski             88.64   15-10- 0
2990 Saint Viator          IL  Bill Sanford               96.84   18- 4- 0
2991 Saint Dominic         ME  Ralph Nelson               61.52    0-12- 0
2992 Sakeeng Anicinabe     MB  Mike Gilbert                0.00    0- 0- 0
2993 Salpointe Catholic    AZ  Mike Kapp                  89.42    2- 7- 0
2994 Salinas               CA  Christopher Cuda           71.75    3-10- 0
2995 Salesianum            DE  Bob Healy                  98.56   16- 3- 0
2996 Salisbury             MD  Joe DiNenna                79.38    6- 6- 0
2997 Salem                 MA  Eric Farely                77.29    7-10- 0
2998 Salem                 MI  Corey Mattingly            78.98    6-10- 0
2999 Saline                MI  Ryan Crawford              87.28   11- 7- 0
3000 Salisbury School      CT  Bobby Wynne                98.26   11- 4- 0
3001 Salem                 NH  Ruppy Hailey               88.74    7-11- 0
3002 Salamanca             NY  Josh Becker                72.65    4-12- 0
3003 Salmon River          NY  Jim Barnes                 96.41   13- 4- 0
3004 Salem                 VA  Daniel Dyer                90.73   12- 5- 0
3005 Sammamish-Interlake   WA  Matthew Turbak             76.96    2-14- 0
3006 San Marin             CA  Jim Hickey                 80.16    5- 9- 0
3007 San Rafael            CA  Jorge Campos               64.58    0-17- 0
3008 San Ramon Valley      CA  Peter Worstell             95.53   12- 9- 0
3009 San Jose              CA  Neil Figlia                56.29    0- 7- 0
3010 Santa Rosa            CA  Ken Kosmicki               69.21    6- 7- 0
3011 San Benito            CA  Don Jones                  71.33    4-11- 0
3012 Santa Cruz            CA  Doug Hunt                  59.12    0- 9- 0
3013 San Clemente          CA  Brad Reppert               96.64   13- 7- 0
3014 San Juan Hills        CA  Albert Tat                 72.93    3-14- 0
3015 San Marcos-SB         CA  Don Blumenthal             87.85    8- 3- 0
3016 Santa Barbara         CA  Andrew White               79.43    4-10- 0
3017 Santa Margarita Cath  CA  Adam Guy                   97.04   15- 6- 0
3018 Santa Monica          CA  Ben Keiser                 87.51   10- 8- 0
3019 Santiago              CA  Keith Parr                 94.37   13- 4- 0
3020 San Diego HS          CA  Deron Ambler               82.54   16- 5- 0
3021 San Dieguito          CA  Dick Thaisz                78.73    6-10- 0
3022 San Marcos            CA  Mike Mathai                90.79   11-11- 0
3023 Santa Fe Christian    CA  Tom DeMaio                 95.46   16- 3- 0
3024 Santana               CA  Jon Gerstenberg            73.92    8-11- 0
3025 Sanford School        DE  Ian Cassidy                72.47    5-10- 0
3026 Sandalwood            FL  Scott Lowery               75.05    6- 9- 0
3027 Santa Fe              FL  Wayne Macuirzynski         55.33    0- 3- 0
3028 Sandburg              IL  Thomas Haggerty            86.66   11- 5- 0
3029 Sandy Spring Friends  MD  Josh Moffatt               77.69    5- 3- 0
3030 Sandwich              MA  Mike McNeill               94.61   16- 6- 0
3031 Sandia LC             NM  Matt Montoya               70.14    8- 4- 1
3032 Sandia Prep           NM  Clay Wetherill             71.19    9- 4- 0
3033 Santa Fe Prep         NM  Sid Monroe                 77.90   16- 1- 0
3034 Sanderson             NC  Lawrence Davis III         76.47    5- 9- 0
3035 Sandpoint             ID  Matt Schreiber             59.83    3- 8- 0
3036 Saratoga              CA                             74.32    4- 9- 0
3037 Sarasota Mil Academy  FL  Tom Miles                  64.96    2-12- 0
3038 Sarasota LC           FL  Ron Egan                   68.30    2-12- 0
3039 Sartell-Sauk Rapids   MN  Rob Snyder                 85.63    9- 5- 0
3040 Saratoga Springs      NY  Joe Hayes                  87.28    9- 9- 0
3041 Saranac Lake          NY                             76.43    2-12- 0
3042 Satellite             FL  Tony Kennedy               78.25    6- 9- 0
3043 Saugus                MA  Rob Scuzzarella            71.57    3-15- 0
3044 Sault Area            MI  Gregg Schmitigal           86.90   14- 3- 0
3045 Saugerties            NY  Bob Slate                  64.30    3-12- 0
3046 Saucon Valley         PA  Dakota Rivera              92.46   11- 8- 0
3047 Sauk Prairie          WI  Bennett West               81.02   11- 5- 0
3048 Savannah Christian    GA  Joe Redding                52.16    0- 7- 0
3049 Savannah LC           GA  Jeff Konko                 79.16   11- 2- 0
3050 Sayville              NY  Don Fleming                98.18   14- 5- 0
3051 Scarborough           ME  Joe Hezlep                 95.15   13- 3- 0
3052 Scarsdale             NY  Brendan Curran             97.03   14- 5- 0
3053 Scecina Memorial      IN  Rich Deering               55.89    0- 6- 0
3054 Schaumburg            IL  Joe Carey                  94.40   15- 3- 0
3055 Schenectady           NY  Matt Marotta               74.58    2-15- 0
3056 Schuylerville         NY  Andrew Smith               84.44   10- 6- 0
3057 Scituate              MA  Mark Puzzangara            92.17   11-11- 0
3058 Scituate              RI  Greg Lagueaux              65.89    8- 7- 0
3059 Scotts Valley         CA  Spencer Fogelquist         88.81   18- 2- 0
3060 Scott County          KY  Ian Biggs                  83.24    5- 6- 0
3061 Scotch Plains Fanwoo  NJ  Nick Miceli                96.51   13- 6- 0
3062 Scotia-Glenville      NY  Bob Gula                   82.56    7- 9- 0
3063 Scripps Ranch         CA  Nick Cowden                92.09   12- 7- 0
3064 Scranton Prep         PA  Jon Knowles                83.47   10-10- 0
3065 Seacoast Collegiate   FL  Chuck Slaven               53.72    0-11- 0
3066 Seaford               NY  Brian Horner               93.43   11- 6- 0
3067 Seattle Prep          WA  Rich Stearns               87.20   11- 7- 0
3068 Seattle Academy       WA  Scott Pattison             86.54   12- 5- 0
3069 Seaquam               BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3070 Sebastian River       FL  Sean Stinger               76.85    5- 8- 0
3071 Seckman               MO  Ian Brosch                 62.10    2-12- 0
3072 Sehome-Bellingham     WA  Tyler Farrar               87.67   12- 6- 0
3073 Selinsgrove           PA  Tom Garlock                82.32    7- 4- 0
3074 Selah                 WA  Jeff Cochran               68.08    0-13- 0
3075 Seminole              FL  Michael Von Kamecke        92.22    9- 6- 0
3076 Sentinel              MT  Jim Reilly                 70.02    5- 7- 0
3077 Seneca Valley         MD                             58.58    0-13- 0
3078 Seneca                NJ  Rob Davidson               96.70   16- 4- 0
3079 Seneca Valley         PA  Lance Diamond              90.35    8- 5- 0
3080 Sequoia               CA  Nathan Bohard              73.09    5-11- 0
3081 Sequoyah              GA  Jose Lago                  68.56    4-12- 0
3082 Serra-San Mateo       CA  Adam Bysouth               85.91   12- 8- 0
3083 Serra                 CA  Michael Gordon             79.27    5-13- 0
3084 Seton Hall Prep       NJ  Dave Giarusso              97.75   15- 5- 0
3085 Seton Catholic Centr  NY  John Gaudet                72.49    4-11- 0
3086 Seton LaSalle         PA  Damon Rosol                65.70    1-12- 0
3087 Seton School          VA  Terry Riley                67.67    1- 6- 0
3088 Severn                MD  James McNealey             97.96   16- 7- 0
3089 Severna Park          MD  Dave Earl                  98.74   17- 2- 0
3090 Seven Hills           OH  Nick Greiwe                84.98    6-14- 0
3091 Seven Lakes           TX  Ryan Villareal             87.96    6-10- 0
3092 Sewanhaka             NY  Peter Burgess              84.79    5-10- 0
3093 Sewickley Academy     PA  Tim Hastings               86.71    5-11- 0
3094 Shawnee Mission East  KS  Will Garrett               88.98   15- 5- 0
3095 Shawnee Mission Sout  KS  Eric Olson                 59.79    0-12- 0
3096 Sharon                MA  Peter DeSisto              91.26    9-10- 0
3097 Shawsheen Valley RVT  MA  Chuck Baker                88.00   17- 6- 0
3098 Shakopee              MN  Chris Adams                90.19    4-10- 0
3099 Shawnee               NJ  Erik Stilley               96.34   10- 8- 0
3100 Shaker                NY  Shawn Hennessey            94.89   14- 4- 0
3101 Shaker Heights        OH  Jason Griffith             92.93    9-11- 0
3102 Shady Side Academy    PA  Dan Usaj                   90.94   10- 8- 0
3103 Shaler Area           PA  Ed Klein                   84.59   11- 7- 0
3104 Sheehan               CT  Dan Wostbrock              68.85    2-14- 0
3105 Shelton               CT  Matthew Read               89.76   10- 8- 0
3106 Sherwood              MD  Chip Steel                 87.45    9- 6- 0
3107 Shepherd Hill         MA  Mark Kelley                89.24    8-12- 0
3108 Shenendehowa          NY  Jason Gifford              94.81   15- 5- 0
3109 Sheldon               OR  Logan Haugen               88.51   15- 4- 0
3110 Sherwood              OR  Rob Robinette              94.60   15- 7- 0
3111 Shipley School        PA  Mark Duncan                88.71    9- 9- 0
3112 Shore Regional        NJ  Greg Malfa                 93.07   12- 6- 0
3113 Shoreham-Wading Rive  NY  Mike Taylor                99.47   18- 3- 0
3114 Shorecrest            WA  Steve Weaver               82.47    8- 6- 0
3115 Shrewsbury            MA  Nate Skermont              91.91    8-12- 0
3116 Sickles               FL  Marc Swenson               84.04    8- 6- 0
3117 Sicangu LC            SD                             53.79    1-11- 0
3118 Sidwell Friends       DC  Kevin Kiley                87.15    9- 9- 0
3119 Sierra Foothills      CA                             74.48    7- 7- 0
3120 Sierra Canyon         CA  Mario Waibel               95.90   12- 2- 0
3121 Sienna Plantation     TX  Matt Eaglin                80.80    9- 8- 0
3122 Signal Mountain       TN  Paul Fagan                 80.24   15- 3- 0
3123 Silver Lake           MA  Derek Weckbacher           77.19    1-17- 0
3124 Silverthorn C.I.      ON  Norm Petterson             79.94    6- 3- 1
3125 Simi Royal            CA  Stu Sanderson              81.20    8-10- 0
3126 Simi Valley           CA  Bijan Nickroo              83.52    8- 9- 0
3127 Simsbury              CT  Jim Martocchio             97.34   20- 2- 0
3128 Simley                MN  Luke Johnson               91.42    7- 7- 0
3129 Simon Gratz Charter   PA  Arthur Johnson             68.26    4- 5- 0
3130 Sioux Falls LC        SD                             63.83    6- 7- 0
3131 Sir Francis Drake     CA  Brendan Clifford           85.20    9- 8- 0
3132 Sir William Mulock    ON                             76.95    3- 2- 0
3133 Sisters               OR  Eric Wentzel               69.62    2-11- 0
3134 Skaneateles           NY  Ron Doctor                 96.98   13- 6- 0
3135 Sky View              UT  Chris Buxton               91.17   12- 5- 0
3136 Skyline               UT  Dan Schmidt                85.93    8- 9- 0
3137 Skyline               VA  Wyatt Pearson              57.94    0-10- 0
3138 Skyline               WA  Sam Hutson                 93.12   14- 7- 0
3139 Skyview               ID  Tim Westhusin              69.08    6- 5- 0
3140 Sleepy Hollow         NY  Gary Divico                78.65    3-13- 0
3141 Smithsburg            MD  Joe Dietrich               75.23    3-12- 0
3142 Smithtown East        NY  Jason Lambert              99.62   14- 3- 0
3143 Smithtown West        NY  Bob Moltisanti Jr.         98.58   12- 6- 0
3144 Smithfield            RI  Justin Palazzo             73.92   14- 3- 0
3145 Smithson Valley       TX  Adam Bokmeyer              76.08    7- 7- 0
3146 Smoky Hill            CO  Gerald McCullar            82.29    5- 9- 0
3147 Smyrna                DE  Mike Zulkowski             74.75    6- 9- 0
3148 Snider                IN  Carlos Matta               70.69    6-10- 0
3149 Snohomish             WA  Jean-Claude De Raoulx      82.07    7- 6- 0
3150 Socastee              SC  Matt Fox                   67.21    5- 9- 0
3151 Soddy Daisy           TN  Joshua Wicks               64.93    5- 7- 0
3152 Solon                 OH  Donald Gries               91.83    9- 9- 0
3153 Somers                CT  Ken McCarthy               96.09   19- 2- 0
3154 Somerville            NJ  Gilman Eaton               93.39    6-12- 0
3155 Somers                NY  Vin DeGregorio             95.41   11- 7- 0
3156 Sonoma Academy        CA  Chris Malone               69.15    3-11- 0
3157 Soquel                CA  Tanner Tedson              70.53    4-10- 0
3158 Southwest             CA  Bob Santos                 74.14    9- 9- 0
3159 South Windsor         CT  Jon Giordano               87.13    9-10- 0
3160 Southington           CT  Ron Chase                  91.98   10- 9- 0
3161 South Fork            FL  Scott Fletcher             79.90    4-10- 0
3162 South Plantation      FL  Mike Collins               76.57    7-12- 0
3163 South Tampa LC        FL  Tony Iuculano              81.23    9- 7- 0
3164 South Cobb            GA  Brad Trout                 34.20    0-12- 0
3165 South Forsyth         GA  John Garrish               84.37    7-11- 0
3166 Southwest DeKalb      GA  Nathan Booker              49.95    0-17- 0
3167 South Elgin           IL  Kyle Pepich                89.72   16- 4- 0
3168 South Bend Adams      IN  Mark McKenna                0.00    0- 0- 0
3169 Southport             IN  Thomas Wright              66.04    2- 8- 0
3170 South Oldham          KY  Joe Richie                 96.64   13- 6- 0
3171 Southern Kentucky LC  KY  Tim Donley                 71.49    1- 9- 0
3172 South Bossier         LA  Kai Hill                   45.73    0-10- 0
3173 South Portland        ME  Tom Fiorini                93.88    9- 6- 0
3174 South Carroll         MD  Brad Widner                88.89    9- 7- 0
3175 South Hagerstown      MD  Yannick Munday             70.81    1-12- 0
3176 South River           MD  Mike Hicks                 92.17   10- 7- 0
3177 Southern AA           MD  Brendan Brace              91.78   12- 6- 0
3178 SouthWestern          MD  James Ballentine           47.63    0- 8- 0
3179 South Hadley          MA  Matt Benoit                86.64    5-13- 0
3180 South Shore RVT       MA  Joe Madera                 84.82   14- 5- 0
3181 Southeastern RVT      MA  Jeff Bohning               73.58    6-14- 0
3182 South Christian       MI  Nate Dierlam               65.94    2-10- 0
3183 South Lyon Unified    MI  Nick Diegel                86.17   10- 8- 0
3184 Southwest LC          IL  Curt Segall                81.90   19- 2- 0
3185 South Kent            CT  Scott Farley               86.53   10- 5- 0
3186 Souhegan              NH  Brad Bishop                96.53   13- 7- 0
3187 South Brunswick       NJ  Clifford Higgins           87.81    7-11- 0
3188 Southern Regional     NJ  John Pampalone             95.83   14- 2- 0
3189 South Glens Falls     NY  Ryan Belair                68.90    0-15- 0
3190 South Jefferson       NY  Randy Fuller               87.18    8- 9- 0
3191 South Side            NY  Steve DiPietro             95.93   11- 7- 0
3192 Southampton           NY  Matt Babb                  77.58    3-11- 0
3193 South Brunswick       NC                             59.37    2-15- 0
3194 South Mecklenburg     NC  Jay Hartnett               82.88    7-12- 0
3195 SouthEast Guilford    NC  Thomas Garrett             60.28    1-14- 0
3196 Southern Alamance     NC  Doug Kirk                  73.64    7- 9- 0
3197 SouthWest Guilford    NC  Danny Schmidinger          87.15   15- 7- 0
3198 Southlake Christian   NC  Rick Lutzel                75.01    8- 3- 0
3199 Southeast LC          OH  Karl Mesaros               81.66    9- 9- 0
3200 South Eugene          OR  Matt Burtnett              86.71   12- 6- 0
3201 South Salem           OR  Joe Theis                  67.04    1-12- 0
3202 Southridge            OR  Adrian Macalalad           84.91    3-13- 0
3203 Souderton             PA  Mark Princehorn            87.03    3-15- 0
3204 South Philadelphia    PA  Robert Schloss             70.95    6- 5- 0
3205 Southern Lehigh       PA  Desi Gonzalez              98.18   19- 3- 0
3206 South Fayette         PA  Jordan Sealock             73.55    1- 3- 0
3207 South-Western         PA  Gary Hartsock              75.90    3-14- 0
3208 South Kingstown       RI  Matthew Hill               69.78    4-12- 0
3209 Southlake             TX  Bart Sullivan              94.40    6- 8- 0
3210 South Burlington      VT  Garnet Smith               93.89   15- 5- 0
3211 South County          VA  Dale Nalls                 95.55   13- 5- 0
3212 South Lakes           VA  Craig Lunde                95.89   16- 3- 0
3213 South Kitsap          WA  Julius Ifurung             71.34    4-10- 0
3214 Southridge            WA  Mike Gier                  81.10    6- 9- 0
3215 South Carleton        ON  Brett Lyle                 87.74   11- 3- 0
3216 South Lincoln         ON                             71.58    0- 1- 0
3217 South Delta           BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3218 South Fraser          BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3219 Spain Park            AL  Dan Jordan                 83.95   11-11- 0
3220 Spanish River         FL  Dan Schaffer               86.50    5- 9- 0
3221 Sparrows Point        MD  Mike Whisner               88.35   12- 3- 0
3222 Spaulding             NH  Rob Lang                   77.74    1-14- 0
3223 Sparta                NJ  Tyler Meth                 98.43   20- 1- 0
3224 Spanish Springs       NV  John Ermann                67.72    3-11- 0
3225 Spartanburg HS        SC  Nick Plaisted              68.23    4- 9- 0
3226 Spanish Fork          UT  Fuzz Braun                 87.62    8- 7- 0
3227 Spaulding             VT  Luke Lecroix               69.03    0-15- 0
3228 Spencerport           NY  Tim Britton                88.57   11- 7- 0
3229 Spectrum              BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3230 Sprayberry            GA  Mark Horton                80.59   10- 7- 0
3231 Springbrook           MD  Darren Murray              81.29    6- 7- 0
3232 Spring Lake           MI  Doug Sharp                 86.46    8- 8- 0
3233 Spring Lake Park      MN  Max Corrigan               87.15    6-10- 0
3234 Springboro            OH  Drew Whalen                92.46    9- 5- 0
3235 Sprague               OR  Efrain Guzman              86.29   12- 5- 0
3236 Spring-Ford           PA  Kevin Donnelly             98.70   21- 3- 0
3237 Springfield-Delco     PA  Tom Lemieux                98.37   20- 7- 0
3238 Springfield-Twp       PA  Hank Resch                 85.05    6-12- 0
3239 Springside Chestnut   PA  Mike DelGrande             91.06    8-11- 0
3240 Spring Grove          PA  Cliff Gordon               84.44    8- 8- 0
3241 Spring Valley         SC  Mike Loser                 63.50    3-10- 0
3242 Spring Mills          WV  Jeremy Kortright           77.36   11- 3- 0
3243 Springfield Collegia  MB  Scott Faris                90.04    5- 2- 1
3244 Stamford              CT  Mike Nazzaro               84.96    7-10- 0
3245 Staples-Westport      CT  Paul McNulty               97.11   16- 4- 0
3246 St Brendan            FL  Doug Shanahan              79.62   11- 6- 0
3247 St Stephen's Episcop  FL  Jamie Carver               77.09    5- 8- 0
3248 St Thomas Aquinas     FL  Terry Crowley              98.17   19- 0- 0
3249 Stanton Prep          FL  Chris Hendricks            79.63    8- 8- 0
3250 Starr's Mill          GA  Jeff Schmidlkofer          94.42   17- 2- 0
3251 St Thomas Aquinas     KS  Chris Berger               73.63    3-11- 0
3252 St Thomas Aquinas     NH  Sean Houlahan              91.09   10- 8- 0
3253 St Augustine Prep     NJ  J.C. Valore                97.31   12- 8- 0
3254 St John Vianney       NJ  Mike Dowd                  86.82    7-11- 0
3255 St Joseph Metuchen    NJ  Andrew Pinto               95.63   13- 6- 0
3256 St Joseph Montvale    NJ  Andrew Decicco             94.68   10- 6- 0
3257 St Peter's Prep       NJ  Tim Roy                    96.40   11- 8- 0
3258 St Rose Belmar        NJ  Kevin Preston              82.38    5-11- 0
3259 State College         PA  Jeff King                  91.02   11- 7- 0
3260 St Johnsbury Academy  VT  Bill Goodhue               81.36    8- 8- 0
3261 Stafford              VA  Troy Lane                  87.27    9- 6- 0
3262 Stadium               WA  TJ Serrianne               71.45    3- 8- 0
3263 Stanwood              WA  Jesstin Perez              87.45   11- 5- 0
3264 Standstead            PQ  Patrick Columb             86.96    5- 2- 0
3265 St Anselm Abbey       DC  Blake Hollinger            80.40    7- 3- 0
3266 St Paul               MN  Scott Tapio                86.56   10- 5- 0
3267 St Louis Univ Jesuit  MO  Tyler Gilbert              92.67   14- 5- 0
3268 St Andrews Episcopal  MD  Dane Smith                 89.98   10- 8- 0
3269 St James              MD  Steve Lachut               85.43    9- 7- 0
3270 St Johns DC           DC  Bobby Horsey               95.53   12- 7- 0
3271 St Maria Goretti      MD  Keith Reitenbach           87.45   11- 6- 0
3272 St Marys Ryken        MD  Chris Perkinson            94.56    9-11- 0
3273 St Benedict           TN  Steven Shipowitz           65.54    5- 4- 0
3274 St George's           TN  Kyle Slatery               76.63    9- 8- 0
3275 St Andrew's Episcopa  MS  Kirk LaFon                 64.95    0- 1- 0
3276 Stevenson School      CA  Cooper Kehoe               82.24   12- 9- 0
3277 Steamboat Springs     CO  Jay Lattimore              87.38   10- 6- 0
3278 Steinbrenner          FL  John Kuebrich              91.41    9- 6- 0
3279 Stevenson             IL  Patrick Fitzgibbons        83.29    5-12- 0
3280 Stephen Decatur       MD  Scott Lathroum             81.95    4- 9- 0
3281 Stevens               NH  Jed Hart                   68.17    1-13- 0
3282 Steinert-Hamilton Ea  NJ  Michael Osmond             78.90    8- 9- 0
3283 Steward School        VA  Jim Tyler                  73.91    3-10- 0
3284 Stillwater            MN  Tom Howe                   92.78   10- 5- 0
3285 St Andrew's           TX  Jamie DeBole               74.40    5-10- 0
3286 St Anthony Catholic   TX  Manny Rodriguez            63.21    3- 6- 0
3287 St Mary's Hall        TX  Tre Sherwood               66.47    2- 9- 0
3288 St Michaels Academy   TX  Rudy Perales               77.86    6- 5- 0
3289 St Pius X             TX  Matthew Carr               53.75    0-13- 0
3290 St Stephens           TX  Noah Fink                  80.85   11- 9- 0
3291 St Thomas             TX  Erinn O'Hara               85.02   12- 5- 0
3292 St Francis            NY  Michael Burke              80.58    2-14- 0
3293 St Joseph Collegiate  NY  Peter Hudecki              88.68   10-11- 0
3294 St Francis-La Canada  CA  Geoff Watson               90.06    9- 9- 0
3295 St Margarets Episcop  CA  Glen Miles                 97.58   12- 8- 0
3296 St Anne's-Belfield    VA  Bo Perriello               97.76   13- 5- 0
3297 St Christopher's      VA  John Burke                 98.17   14- 5- 0
3298 Stockton              CA  Nick Garcia                63.37    2- 8- 0
3299 Stonington            CT  Dean Patty                 85.71   12- 6- 0
3300 Stoneman Douglas      FL  Ryan Burton                94.69   13- 5- 0
3301 Stoneham              MA  Brian Nagle                76.86    4-15- 0
3302 Storm King            NY  Joseph Graziosi            73.68    8- 4- 0
3303 Stow Munroe Falls     OH  Brett Sinning              83.76    7-11- 0
3304 Stowe                 VT  Michael Loughran           87.66   13- 4- 0
3305 Stone Bridge          VA  Scott Mitchell             97.41   17- 1- 0
3306 Stonewall Jackson     VA  Adam Ward                  90.33   11- 6- 0
3307 Stoughton             WI  Josh Wollin                85.91   20- 4- 0
3308 Stratford             CT  David Cochran              82.33    7-11- 0
3309 St Pius X             GA  Matthew Smentek            89.37   12- 7- 0
3310 Stratford Academy     GA  Josh Pico                  59.20    3-12- 0
3311 St Johns Catholic Pr  MD  Eric Dummann               82.73    3-14- 0
3312 St Charles            MD  Taylor Davin               50.76    0-12- 0
3313 St Clair              MI  Jordan Horne               71.54    5- 8- 0
3314 St Mary Cath Central  MI  N  Masuda                  78.71    8- 9- 0
3315 St Cloud Tech         MN  Matthew Keil               72.93    0-14- 0
3316 St Louis Park         MN  Chris Bixby                81.50    3-10- 0
3317 St Michael-Albertvil  MN  Steve Simpson              92.00   11- 5- 0
3318 St Paul Central       MN  Ben Mooney                 77.10    2- 7- 0
3319 St Thomas Academy     MN  John Barnes                92.63    7- 7- 0
3320 St Lawrence Central   NY  Chris Rose                 90.08   10- 7- 0
3321 St Edward             OH  Brian Lalley               91.28   10- 9- 0
3322 St Francis DeSales    OH  Chris Pavain               95.90   20- 3- 0
3323 St Vincent-St Mary    OH  Pat Quinn                  78.55    5-11- 0
3324 Strongsville          OH  George Muller              87.51    9- 9- 0
3325 St Joseph's Prep      PA  Sean DeLaney               97.77   12- 6- 0
3326 Strath Haven          PA  Jef Hewlings               98.39   19- 7- 0
3327 St. James             SC  Joe Grega                  65.55    6- 8- 0
3328 St. Joseph's Catholi  SC  Brian Barrett              63.95    4-10- 0
3329 Strake Jesuit         TX  Kevin Anderson             89.06    4- 8- 0
3330 Stratford             TX  Curt Jones                 90.10   17- 4- 0
3331 Stratton Mtn School   VT  Matthew Smith              86.21   12- 3- 0
3332 St Albans             WV  Ben Samples                58.89    2- 6- 0
3333 St Francis Xavier AB  AB                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3334 St Thomas More BC     BC                             95.53    6- 0- 0
3335 Sts Peter & Paul      MD  Bud Lewis                  91.29    9- 8- 0
3336 Stuart Hall           CA  Hunter Williams            69.45    3-10- 0
3337 St Augustine          CA  John Tolla                 90.49   15- 3- 0
3338 St Joseph-Trumbull    CT  Brendan Talbot             94.29   12-10- 0
3339 St Paul Catholic      CT  Chris Kennedy              78.29   11- 8- 0
3340 St Charles East       IL  Nicholas Leonard           94.48   13- 4- 0
3341 St Charles North      IL  Sean McCaffrey             91.98   11- 7- 0
3342 St Ignatius Prep      IL  Kyle McGuire               92.71   13- 7- 0
3343 St Joseph-South Bend  IN  Mike Williams              87.21    8-10- 0
3344 St Paul's School      LA  John Meibaum               80.76   13- 5- 0
3345 St Thomas More        LA  Bill Sack                  69.37    5- 7- 0
3346 St. Martin's          LA  Ford Dieth                 44.41    0- 8- 0
3347 St Vincent Pallotti   MD  Joe Stanilaus              87.19   12- 7- 0
3348 St Bernard-Fitchburg  MA  Mike Kelley                92.25   15- 7- 0
3349 St John Paul II       MA  Greg Clements              89.00   13- 6- 0
3350 St Johns Prep Danver  MA  John Roy                   92.30    4-13- 0
3351 St Johns Shrewsbury   MA  Justin O'Leary             95.73   15- 7- 0
3352 St Mary's-Lynn        MA  Josh Field                 78.39    6-12- 0
3353 St Peter Marian       MA  Chad Zannotti              78.12    2-14- 0
3354 St. Mary's Westfield  MA  Samuel Lamansky            63.02    1-16- 0
3355 Sturgis Charter East  MA  Andrew Watts               80.54    5- 6- 0
3356 Sturgis Charter West  MA  Jon Peterson               65.33    0-12- 0
3357 St Francis TC         MI                             72.42    1-11- 0
3358 St Luke's             CT  Corey Gammill              90.27   10- 7- 0
3359 Stuyvesant            NY  Anthony Bascone            81.27    7- 8- 0
3360 St Anthony's          NY  Keith Wieczorek            99.51   14- 2- 0
3361 St Dominic            NY  Matthew O'Brien            94.11    9- 7- 0
3362 St John Baptist       NY  Tom Gilmartin              94.10   10- 9- 0
3363 St Joseph By-The-Sea  NY  Brian Palma                68.20    3-17- 0
3364 St Mary's             NY  Matt Panetta               77.18    2-12- 0
3365 St Raymond's          NY  Richard Galvin             59.25    0-15- 0
3366 St. Stephen's         NC  Eric Mendel                86.14   14- 2- 0
3367 St. David's School    NC  Doug Hink                  76.21    9- 4- 0
3368 St John's             TX  Sam Chambers               90.10    8-14- 0
3369 St Mark's             TX  Francis Donald             95.37   16-10- 0
3370 St John NW Military   WI  F. Pickett Wall            57.80    1- 2- 0
3371 St Aloysius Gonzaga   ON  Jeff Hohendorf             81.92    3- 2- 0
3372 St Andrew's College   ON  Greg Reid                  92.42   16- 6- 0
3373 St Benedict CSS       ON  Neil Calhoun               71.89    1- 8- 0
3374 St Catharine C.I.     ON                             79.61    1- 1- 0
3375 St David CSS          ON  Dan Clark                  88.54    8- 2- 0
3376 St Edmund Campion     ON  Andrew Nahirniak           80.41    4- 6- 1
3377 St Francis Xavier     ON  Paul Conley                74.38    3- 9- 0
3378 St Ignatius Loyola    ON                             70.62    0- 1- 0
3379 St Joseph's Ottawa    ON  Darren Cassidy             74.86    2- 3- 1
3380 St Marguerite D'Youv  ON                             65.25    0- 6- 0
3381 St Mark's Ottawa      ON                             73.10    2- 6- 0
3382 St Martin             ON                             74.82    1- 4- 1
3383 St Mary Catholic      ON  Kevin Robinson             71.96    1- 9- 1
3384 St Mary's Cobourg     ON                             85.20    3- 1- 0
3385 St Mary's Owen Sound  ON  Darryl Ward                81.55    4- 6- 0
3386 St Matthew Catholic   ON  Ken Stevens                81.73    3- 3- 1
3387 St Michael Catholic   ON                             82.07    5- 4- 0
3388 St Michael's College  ON  Alex Frescura              94.07   29- 5- 0
3389 St Michael-Niagara    ON                             91.79    4- 0- 0
3390 St Peter's            ON  Rod McGillis               93.87   19- 6- 2
3391 St Peter's-Ottawa     ON                             69.30    0- 7- 0
3392 St Pius X-Ottawa      ON                             81.36    2- 3- 0
3393 St Theresa Catholic   ON  Roscoe Smith               84.10    2- 2- 0
3394 St Theresa-Midland    ON  Roscoe Smith               94.37    4- 0- 0
3395 St Thomas Aq Oakvill  ON  Darin Kew                  73.73    1- 6- 0
3396 St Thomas Aquinas     ON  Gordon Knap                77.93    3- 6- 0
3397 St. Joseph-Cornwall   ON                             71.33    2- 7- 0
3398 Sturgeon Heights      MB  Matthew Mason              90.76    5- 3- 0
3399 St Albans             DC  Robby Walsh                91.66    8-11- 0
3400 St Mary's Annapolis   MD  Victor Lilly               87.38    1-15- 0
3401 St Paul's             MD  Rick Brocato               97.04   12- 7- 0
3402 St Stephen/St Agnes   VA  Andy Taibl                 99.48   21- 4- 0
3403 St Andrew's           RI  Daniel Penengo             72.86    3- 5- 0
3404 St George's           RI  Jake Westermann            92.43    6-11- 0
3405 St Mark's School      MA  Brian Geraghty             96.60    8- 8- 0
3406 St Paul's School      NH  D. Davies Cabot            88.42    4-16- 0
3407 St Sebastian          MA  Ted Weihman                98.50   12- 4- 0
3408 St Andrews School     DE  Jaivon Wesley              80.85    9- 7- 0
3409 St Georges Tech       DE  Nate Gorski                74.47    9- 6- 0
3410 Suffield HS           CT  Mark Cervione              85.93    9- 9- 0
3411 Suffield Academy      CT  Thomas Foote               87.45    7- 8- 0
3412 Suffern               NY  Dave McNally               94.23   12- 6- 0
3413 Summit                CO  Michael Grinnell           76.10    1-12- 0
3414 Summerlin Academy     FL  Derek Keating              85.15   13- 4- 0
3415 Summit                NJ  Jim Davidson               98.76   17- 2- 0
3416 Summit Country Day    OH  Pat Collura                95.32   19- 3- 0
3417 Summit                OR  Luke Hansen                96.69   16- 2- 0
3418 Sumner                WA  Dan Lancaster              86.30    8- 7- 0
3419 Suncoast-Riviera Bea  FL  Wayne Sanders              79.23    5- 9- 0
3420 Sun Valley            NC  Corey McLeod               69.66    1-11- 0
3421 Sunset                OR  Justin Blackmore           95.73   15- 6- 0
3422 Sun Valley            PA  Tony Soligo                82.95    3-15- 0
3423 Sun Prairie           WI  Alex Renk                  74.13    5-13- 0
3424 Sussex Academy        DE  Steve Lentz                57.69    0- 1- 0
3425 Sussex Central        DE  Joe Macaluso               62.59    2-12- 0
3426 Sussex Tech           DE  Don Golacinski             81.59   10- 7- 0
3427 Susan Wagner          NY  Robert Tycenski            87.98   13- 7- 0
3428 Susquehannock         PA  Russ LeBlanc               86.69    9- 7- 0
3429 Sutton District       ON  Brad Clayden               70.99    1- 5- 0
3430 Swampscott            MA  Todd Pierce                82.93   11-10- 0
3431 Swartz Creek          MI  Jeff Jarrad                68.75    1-11- 0
3432 Sweet Home            NY  John Faller                89.17   11- 5- 0
3433 SWW                   DC  Peter Cizmadia             76.75    6- 4- 0
3434 Sycamore              OH  Greg Cole                  93.33   13- 6- 0
3435 Sylvania Northview    OH  Rob Mahon                  87.54    9- 8- 0
3436 Sylvania Southview    OH  Tony Hunter                82.72    5-10- 0
3437 Syosset               NY  John Calabria              99.08   16- 3- 0
3438 Syracuse              UT  Curt Warnick               82.47    7- 9- 0
3439 Tabor Academy         MA  Paul Salit                 95.59    8- 6- 0
3440 Tabb LC               VA  Mike Hehir                 87.57   14- 2- 0
3441 Taconic               MA  William Garvey             70.68    3-15- 0
3442 Taft Prep             IL  Rich Zei                   69.91    4-14- 0
3443 Taft School           CT  Casey D'Annolfo            99.34   15- 3- 0
3444 Tahoma                WA  Brian Johnson              90.75   14- 7- 0
3445 Talawanda             OH  Cole Ciambro               68.61    1-10- 0
3446 Tamalpais             CA  Scott Jennings             86.31   10- 9- 0
3447 Tampa Bay Tech        FL                             64.48    2-11- 0
3448 Tampa Catholic        FL  Ted Koontz                 80.39    5-10- 0
3449 Tampa Jesuit          FL  Brian Lemon                91.46    9-10- 0
3450 Tampa Prep            FL  Jackson Van Yahres         76.65    7- 9- 0
3451 Tantasqua Regional    MA  John Pedace                93.04   15- 7- 0
3452 Tandem Friends        VA  Al Sadtler                 78.99    7- 7- 0
3453 Tappan Zee            NY  James Amandola             93.32   13- 5- 0
3454 Taravella             FL  Joe Chiarella              68.71    4-12- 0
3455 Tartan                MN  Rick Dickinson             95.52   15- 3- 0
3456 Tatnall School        DE  Jim Trowbridge             74.74    6- 9- 0
3457 Taunton               MA                             70.06    1-19- 0
3458 Taylor                OH  Bill Mathis                56.20    0-10- 0
3459 Taylor Allderdice     PA  John Seekings              60.69    0-14- 0
3460 Tecumseh              MI  Steve Ayre                 84.37   11- 4- 0
3461 Telluride             CO  Marc Silbergeld            76.85    6- 8- 0
3462 Temecula Great Oak    CA  Karl Rohlin                96.90   17- 3- 0
3463 Temecula Valley       CA  Shawn Rotell               89.17   12- 9- 0
3464 Tenafly               NJ  Eric Quaranti              79.96    8-10- 0
3465 Terra Linda           CA  Greg Rose                  85.56    9-10- 0
3466 Terry Fox             BC                             94.08    1- 0- 0
3467 Tesoro                CA  Brian Dunn                 95.45   11- 6- 0
3468 Teulon Collegiate     MB                             76.45    0- 8- 0
3469 Tewksbury Memorial    MA  Keith Stone                84.08    8-13- 0
3470 Thacher School        CA  Tim Sullivan               93.59   11- 3- 0
3471 Thayer Academy        MA  Stew Curran                95.73    9- 8- 0
3472 Therrell              GA                             36.13    0-12- 0
3473 The Heights           MD  Dave Mitchell              95.84   13- 7- 0
3474 The Governor's Acade  MA  Peter Bidstrup             98.68   14- 2- 0
3475 The Woodlands         TX  Keith Tintle               97.52   16- 6- 0
3476 The Woodlands II      TX  Andris Dikmanis            86.70   10- 8- 0
3477 The Pas               MB                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3478 Thousand Oaks         CA  Michael Delabar            93.92    9- 9- 0
3479 Thomas Jefferson      CO  Jason Klimczak             79.57   11- 4- 0
3480 Thompson Valley       CO  Will Cantwell              86.51    8- 8- 0
3481 Thornton Academy      ME  Ryan Hersey                92.91    8- 6- 0
3482 Thomas Stone          MD  Adam Lowe                  60.68    2-12- 0
3483 Thousand Islands      NY                             64.76    0-15- 0
3484 Thomas Worthington    OH  Derek Lichtfuss            91.97    8-12- 0
3485 Thomas Dale           VA  Paul Amos                  83.83    9- 6- 0
3486 Thos Jefferson        VA  Jackson Kibler             78.10    5- 8- 0
3487 Thomas A. Stewart     ON                             77.04    0- 2- 0
3488 ThunderRidge          CO  Greg Martinez              83.24    3-12- 0
3489 Thurston              OR  Ken Rodgers                84.89   12- 8- 0
3490 Tigard                OR  Jonathan Langvin           88.42    9-11- 0
3491 Tilton School         NH  Jon Rand                   86.69    6-11- 0
3492 Timber Creek          FL  Trey Gordon                92.11   10- 8- 0
3493 Timberline            ID  Alex Williams              92.78   15- 6- 0
3494 Timberlane            NH  Ken Blaszka                82.75    4-13- 0
3495 Timon St Jude         NY  Bian McNulty               89.54    7- 8- 0
3496 Timpanogos            UT  Tyler Monteath             79.97    9- 6- 0
3497 Timpview              UT  Taylor Redd                77.77    7- 8- 0
3498 Tiverton              RI  Shane Parker               70.87   10- 5- 0
3499 TMI- Ep School Texas  TX  Blake Skinner              74.72    7- 6- 0
3500 Tolland               CT  Steve Schaus               71.86    4-13- 0
3501 Toledo Central Catho  OH  Cory Jarosi                72.81    1-12- 0
3502 Toledo St John's      OH  Adam Salon                 94.08   14- 5- 0
3503 Toll Gate             RI  Mike Vadney                67.07    6- 9- 0
3504 Tome School           MD                             70.44    1- 7- 0
3505 Toms River East       NJ  Mike Alfieri               77.96    2-12- 0
3506 Toms River North      NJ  Howard Baranker            89.99    9- 5- 0
3507 Toms River South      NJ  Sean Hirtes                84.54    6- 8- 0
3508 Tomah                 WI  Jacques Joseph             56.11    0-12- 0
3509 Topsail               NC  Dwight Mullins             74.51    6- 9- 0
3510 Torrey Pines          CA  Jon Zissi                  99.08   19- 3- 0
3511 Totino Grace          MN  Josh Beckfeld              88.68    6- 8- 0
3512 Tottenville           NY  Demetrios Haronitis        90.68   16- 6- 0
3513 Tower Hill            DE  Brad DuPont                87.86   14- 4- 0
3514 Towson                MD  John Cummings              93.48   10- 4- 0
3515 Trabuco Hills         CA  Eric Bassett               96.21   11- 8- 0
3516 Traverse City Cent    MI  Liberty Provost            75.05    4-11- 0
3517 Traverse City West    MI  Matthew Coolman            73.51    1-11- 0
3518 Travis                TX  Tim Hilbe                  69.80    5- 8- 0
3519 Transcona Collegiate  MB  Tim Godson                 86.92    3- 5- 0
3520 Trinity Catholic      CT  Bob Judge                  73.39    2-14- 0
3521 Trinity Catholic      FL  Rich Pringle               74.17    4- 5- 0
3522 Trinity Prep          FL  Kyle Hofstaedter           82.91    7- 8- 0
3523 Trinity LC            FL  Tony Ferrini               69.74    2-12- 0
3524 Tri County RVT        MA  Matt Murphy                86.79   17- 4- 0
3525 Triton Regional       MA  Sean Parsons               93.43   15- 4- 0
3526 Trinity-Pawling       NY  Nic Bell                   98.40   12- 4- 0
3527 Trinity Manchester    NH  Mike Martinez              92.29   12- 3- 0
3528 Trinity School        NY  Hector Munoz               83.02    8- 7- 0
3529 Trinity Area          PA  Chris Groesch              80.59   10- 6- 0
3530 Trinity HS            PA  Dave Heisey                91.94   14- 7- 0
3531 Trinity Valley        TX  Michael Smith              67.54    3- 6- 0
3532 Trinity Episcopal     VA  David Reilly               79.24    3-12- 0
3533 Trinity Christian     VA  Blake Yanick               91.09   16- 5- 0
3534 Trinity-Meadow View   VA  Scott Niklason             71.52    5- 7- 0
3535 Troy                  MI  Nate Reynolds              88.10   10- 9- 0
3536 Troy Athens           MI  Justin Suarez              86.18    8-10- 0
3537 Troy                  NY  Brian Benner               80.04    5-12- 0
3538 Trussville            AL  Kris Knisely               77.31   10- 5- 0
3539 Trumbull              CT  Jim Kammerman              94.27   11- 7- 0
3540 Truckee               CA  Mark Seppi                 61.21    2-12- 0
3541 Truman                PA  John Lapatchka             78.01    4-12- 0
3542 T.C. Williams         VA  Michael Mulherin           88.24   10- 7- 0
3543 T.L. Hanna            SC  Bill Williams              61.49    2-10- 0
3544 Tualatin              OR  Bryan Martin               92.47   13- 8- 0
3545 T.A. Blakelock        ON                             78.92    1- 3- 1
3546 Tully                 NY  Greg Scott                 94.33    9- 9- 0
3547 Tulsa                 OK  Brad Nichols               57.48    2-13- 0
3548 Tunkhannock           PA  Eric Janiszewski           76.00    7- 9- 0
3549 Tupelo LC             MS  Jeffery Cates              60.91    0- 2- 0
3550 Turpin                OH  Gary Pottebaum             80.16    4-14- 0
3551 Tustin                CA  Derek Johnson              70.01    4-13- 0
3552 Tuscarora             MD  Brandon Chuhran            83.27    8- 8- 0
3553 Tuscarora             VA  Scott Nole                 84.63    6-10- 0
3554 Twin Valley           PA  Greg Hale                  82.52    9- 9- 0
3555 Tyler                 TX  Risto Worthington          57.73    3- 8- 0
3556 Tyngsborough          MA  Kyle Brady                 93.93   15- 5- 0
3557 UMS-Wright            AL  Dennis Dowd                76.28    9- 4- 0
3558 University SF         CA  Scott Tompkins             93.49   17- 6- 0
3559 University Irvine     CA  Andreas Gaynor             72.37    4-15- 0
3560 University City       CA  Chet Zygmont               78.79   10- 8- 0
3561 University HS         FL  Andrew Hochheimer          78.75    6- 8- 0
3562 University School     FL  Jan Northrop               88.19    5- 9- 0
3563 University            IN                             60.08    1-10- 0
3564 Univ Detroit Jesuit   MI  Tom Shermetaro             90.63   11-12- 0
3565 University Liggett    MI  Mike Costanzo              85.50   10- 6- 0
3566 Union City            NJ  Craig Lapierre             57.43    0-13- 0
3567 Union-Endicott        NY  Brad Cook                  74.49    0-16- 0
3568 University Prep       NY  Geoff Ballard              58.68    0- 9- 0
3569 Uniondale             NY  Hugo Charles               77.70    3-11- 0
3570 Uniontown-Lake        OH  Jim Davis                  77.27    5- 9- 0
3571 University School     OH  Hans Rydquist              95.36   17- 4- 0
3572 Union                 OK  Mark Farquhar              68.34   10- 3- 0
3573 Unionville            PA  Noel Breger                94.00    8-10- 0
3574 Univ School Nashvill  TN  Josh Scouten               76.56   10-11- 0
3575 Union                 WA  Tim Goodspeed              91.95   16- 4- 0
3576 University-Milwaukee  WI  Carl Anderson              82.67   13- 5- 0
3577 University            WV  Brian Houk                 75.50    9- 6- 0
3578 Upper Cape Cod RVT    MA  Ernest Yeaw                77.88    8-11- 0
3579 Upper Arlington       OH  Ted Wolford                98.46   20- 3- 0
3580 Upper Darby           PA  Joseph Niagara             80.75    5-13- 0
3581 Upper Dublin          PA  Dave Sowers                99.03   21- 3- 0
3582 Upper Merion          PA  Brady McCormick            90.63   10- 8- 0
3583 Upper Moreland        PA  Ethan Fleming              86.09    8-10- 0
3584 Upper St Clair        PA  Brian Yates                88.87    6- 7- 1
3585 Upperman              TN  Nathan Fontenot            50.10    2-10- 0
3586 Upper Canada College  ON  Max Perren                 79.59    7-15- 0
3587 Urban School          CA  Chris Russell              87.12    8- 7- 0
3588 Urbana                MD  Rob Hokanson               90.53   11- 6- 0
3589 Utica Eisenhower      MI  Mike Naert                 85.77    8-11- 0
3590 Utica HS              MI  Gabe Marquez               72.78    4- 8- 0
3591 Utica Stevenson       MI  Tony Zuccaro               82.16   13- 4- 0
3592 Utica Proctor         NY  Jerry Fiorini              79.56    9- 8- 0
3593 U-32                  VT  Chadde Wolf                69.53    1-13- 0
3594 Vail Mountain         CO  Matt Felser                82.88    8- 7- 0
3595 Valencia-Placentia    CA  Paulo Sunia                64.97    1-11- 0
3596 Valencia-Santa Clari  CA  Nolan Godfrey              85.90    6- 9- 0
3597 Valley Academy        CA  Malcolm Thomas             66.13    0- 6- 1
3598 Valhalla              CA  Jason Balistreri           75.97    8-10- 0
3599 Valley Center         CA  Russ Olsen                 86.84   11- 7- 0
3600 Valor Christian       CO  John Grant Jr              96.25   15- 4- 0
3601 Valley Regional       CT  George Hudson              81.21    8- 9- 0
3602 Valley Stream Centra  NY  Dan Kraemer                77.18    2-10- 0
3603 Valley Central        NY  Bill Miller                92.90   15- 4- 0
3604 Valley Forge MA       PA  Mike Pachella              72.20    2- 9- 0
3605 Vallivue              ID  Brian Kubesh               62.50    3- 9- 0
3606 Valley                BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3607 Vandegrift            TX  Patrick Huskins            96.76   13- 5- 0
3608 Vancouver College     BC                             83.54    0- 2- 0
3609 Vashon Island         WA  Charle Rosenberry          87.05   10- 5- 0
3610 Vero Beach            FL  John Combs                 94.86   10- 5- 0
3611 Vernon Hills          IL  Michael Curtin             75.16    8-11- 0
3612 Vermont Academy       VT  Caleb Florence             90.29   10- 7- 0
3613 Vernon Township       NJ  Harry Shortway             93.86   12- 7- 0
3614 Verona                NJ  Matthew Diglio             90.74   10- 9- 0
3615 Vernon-Verona Sheril  NY                             70.75    4-13- 0
3616 Vergennes Union       VT  Edward Cook                81.62    9- 7- 0
3617 Verona                WI  Nate Lutterman             90.22   23- 3- 0
3618 Vestavia Hills        AL  Randy Nace                 87.22   12- 5- 0
3619 Vestal                NY  Chris Dutkowsky            94.26   10- 7- 0
3620 Vianney Marianist     MO  Mike Liebreich             74.50    3-16- 0
3621 Vicksburg             MI  Erik Frank                 90.09   15- 2- 0
3622 Victor                NY  Jim Andre                  99.71   22- 0- 0
3623 Victoria              BC  Rob Cook                    0.00    0- 0- 0
3624 Viewpoint School      CA  Mike Gvozden               81.98    6- 9- 0
3625 Viera                 FL  Charlie Crawford           90.20   12- 4- 0
3626 Viewmont              UT  Kelly Fujikawa             76.89    7- 9- 0
3627 Village Christian     CA  Joe Sofio                  75.70    1- 3- 0
3628 Village LC            NC  Brian Chamberlain          60.58   10- 8- 0
3629 Vineland              NJ  Michael Kenney             62.61    0-17- 0
3630 Vincentian Academy    PA  Gene Laborde               65.25    2-11- 0
3631 Vincent Massey        MB  Tracey Groening            85.91    2- 5- 1
3632 Virginia Episcopal    VA  Mike Gardiner              94.96   16- 5- 0
3633 Vista Murrieta        CA  Jeff Young                 76.71    7-12- 0
3634 Vista Ridge           TX  Scott Bankston             66.65    3- 9- 0
3635 Voorhees              NJ  Michael Diehl              90.11    4-12- 0
3636 Voorheesville         NY  Tom Gladd                  65.22    1-16- 0
3637 Voyager Academy       NC  Kevin Lilley               49.46    3- 5- 0
3638 Wachusett             MA  Phil Jackson               92.79   13- 9- 0
3639 Waconia               MN                             67.24    1- 7- 0
3640 Waccamaw              SC  Marc Frechette             67.66    7- 7- 0
3641 Wadsworth             OH  Jeff Kisor                 86.48   10- 8- 0
3642 Wade Hampton          SC  Tim Oelgoetz               54.32    0-14- 0
3643 Wahconah              MA  Zach Sondrini              86.52   12- 9- 0
3644 Wakefield             MA  Andrew Lavalle             96.34   17- 3- 0
3645 Wake Forest           NC  James Riedel               62.96    1-13- 0
3646 Wakefield             NC  John Fernandez             91.95   12- 6- 0
3647 Wakefield HS          VA  Ryan Moran                 66.89    1-13- 0
3648 Wakefield CDS         VA  Jeff Perry                 80.55    5- 2- 1
3649 Wakefield School      VA  Tim Mahoney                85.07    7- 5- 0
3650 Walker School         GA  Roger Merriam              69.35    5-12- 0
3651 Walton                GA  Griffin Spotz              94.31   11- 6- 0
3652 Walkersville          MD  Ray Janis                  77.74    3-11- 0
3653 Walter Johnson        MD  Alan Pohoryles             89.19   10- 4- 0
3654 Walpole               MA  Jason Andalo               96.29   15- 4- 0
3655 Waltham               MA  Mike Lucchetti             91.88   11-10- 0
3656 Walled Lake Central   MI  Nevin Kanner               75.96    4-12- 0
3657 Walled Lake Northern  MI  Mitch Loney                83.76   10- 7- 0
3658 Walled Lake Western   MI  Paul Roltsch               79.56    7-11- 0
3659 Waldwick              NJ  Mike Dittamo               84.02    6-11- 0
3660 Wall Township         NJ  Chris Knight               93.94   12- 4- 0
3661 Wallkill              NY  Jeff Hansen                57.84    1-12- 0
3662 Walt Whitman          NY  Bob Howell                 97.22   12- 7- 0
3663 Walnut Hills          OH  Conor Peck                 84.91    6- 9- 0
3664 Walsh Jesuit          OH  George Wright              88.79   10- 8- 0
3665 Walsingham Academy    VA  Monty Hill                 76.05    1-12- 0
3666 Wamogo                CT  Paul Cerone                52.28    1-11- 0
3667 Wantagh               NY  John Cuiffo                96.88   12- 5- 0
3668 Wando                 SC  Lance Renes                97.35   18- 2- 0
3669 Wappingers Falls CSD  NY  Brian Kuczma               94.75   13- 5- 0
3670 Warren Township       IL  Greg Janczak               90.13    9-10- 0
3671 Warren Cousino        MI  Drake Gabridge             63.84    3-15- 0
3672 Warren Mott           MI  Jason Hill                 54.30    0-12- 0
3673 Waring School         MA  Tim Greiner                80.52   11- 2- 0
3674 Warren Hills          NJ  Patrick Kablis             89.31    8- 8- 0
3675 Warwick Valley        NY  Graig McElroy              84.23   10- 8- 0
3676 Ward Melville         NY  Jay Negus                  99.44   18- 4- 0
3677 Warwick               PA  Wayne Hummer               84.17   10- 6- 0
3678 Warwick Vets Mem      RI  Alex Gregson               49.96    1-13- 0
3679 Warhill LC            VA  Walter Feurer              71.62    5- 7- 0
3680 Washington-Fremont    CA  Larry Edelson              74.31   10-10- 0
3681 Washington            FL  Marcus Story               69.00    6- 8- 0
3682 Washington            IL  Joe Reddick                76.18    8- 3- 0
3683 Washington Twp        NJ  Dan Fowler                 89.27    4-12- 0
3684 Washingtonville       NY  Collin Ryan                77.37    9- 8- 0
3685 Wasatch               UT  Sean Tuite                 66.51    4-11- 0
3686 Washington-Lee        VA  Alex White                 78.89    3-12- 0
3687 Watsonville           CA                             72.35    6- 7- 0
3688 Waterford             CT  Chris Landry               85.47   13- 6- 0
3689 Watertown             CT  Michael Kenny              84.65   14- 5- 0
3690 Watkins Mill          MD  Jordan Montesano           71.18    3-11- 0
3691 Watertown             MA  Michael Powderly           89.26    7-11- 0
3692 Waterford United      MI  Josh Magnan                80.21    6-12- 0
3693 Watchung Hills        NJ  Jamie Lovejoy              96.00    8- 9- 0
3694 Watertown HS          NY  Brian Navarra              83.59    9- 9- 0
3695 Watertown IHC         NY  Denny Patrick              72.26    2-14- 0
3696 Watkins Glen          NY                             69.16    2-12- 0
3697 Waterloo              NY  Matt Morrin                74.84    5-12- 0
3698 Watauga               NC  Todd Allan                 73.02    4- 8- 0
3699 Waterford             UT  Dave Brattin               86.29    9- 9- 0
3700 Waubonsie Valley      IL  Sandy Romans               86.47    8-10- 0
3701 Waukesha              WI  Todd Tesch                 82.74   12- 9- 0
3702 Waunakee              WI  Mike Reiter                88.17   14- 6- 0
3703 Wausau                WI  Travis Brown               75.08    7- 7- 0
3704 Wauwatosa             WI  Robin Buckley              83.91   13- 6- 0
3705 Waynflete             ME  Dan Thomsen                91.78    9- 5- 0
3706 Wayland               MA  Marcus Craigwell           94.18    9- 8- 0
3707 Wayzata               MN  Chad Herr                  94.79   10- 9- 0
3708 Wayne Hills           NJ  Marc Jacobsen              91.30    7- 8- 0
3709 Wayne Valley          NJ  David Ahlert               90.86    9-11- 0
3710 Wayne Central         NY  Eric Carlsen               91.25   16- 2- 0
3711 Webster Groves        MO  Brandon Hope               91.80   16- 4- 0
3712 Webster Schroeder     NY  Jason Mordaci              89.43    8-10- 0
3713 Webster Thomas        NY  Rob Ruller                 95.56   15- 6- 0
3714 Webb-Knoxville        TN  Rico Silvera               75.02    9- 9- 0
3715 Weber                 UT  Chuck Holland              77.28    4-10- 0
3716 Weddington            NC  Erik Gundersen             95.68   16- 2- 0
3717 Wekiva                FL  David Hill                 60.09    0-12- 0
3718 Wellington            FL  Joe Calby                  85.08    7-10- 0
3719 Wells                 ME  Kevin Colley               83.94    6- 6- 0
3720 Wellesley             MA  Rocky Batty                94.27    9-10- 0
3721 Wellington School     OH  Idin Pirasteh              78.56    4- 9- 0
3722 Wentzville            MO  Chris Benton               74.97    6-10- 0
3723 Wenatchee             WA  Brandon Parker             81.99    5- 8- 0
3724 West Los Angeles      CA  Jon King                   74.29   11- 2- 0
3725 West Ranch            CA  Mike Borsos                91.64   11- 6- 0
3726 Westchester           CA  Scott Boyce                66.57    0- 5- 0
3727 Westlake              CA  Dennis Ray                 96.86   14- 5- 0
3728 Westview              CA  Rob Bauer                  95.03   12- 6- 0
3729 West Haven            CT  Pat Reed                   76.84    8- 9- 0
3730 Westhill              CT  George Talboys             75.55    3-13- 0
3731 Weston                CT  Josh Thornton              94.37   14- 7- 0
3732 West Boca Raton       FL  Brian Johnson              91.64   11- 7- 0
3733 West Broward          FL  Daniel Cuoco               79.03    8- 7- 0
3734 West Florida Tech     FL  Justin Luciano             73.71    7- 9- 0
3735 West Orange           FL  Bill Baker                 93.04   13- 5- 0
3736 West Shore            FL  Dan O'Halloran             71.84    3-10- 0
3737 Western-Davie         FL  Evan Sovay                 79.22    7- 9- 0
3738 Westminster Christia  FL  Brendan Fisher             75.98    9- 8- 0
3739 Wesleyan              GA  Lee Rider                  92.18   12- 5- 0
3740 West Forsyth          GA  John Laden                 90.97   11- 7- 0
3741 Westminster           GA  Tony Souza                 97.04   18- 3- 0
3742 West Chicago          IL  Vincent Trombetta          76.10    5-12- 0
3743 Westfield             IN  Neal Barnes                76.32    2-15- 0
3744 Westbrook             ME  Pete Lyons                 93.76   11- 4- 0
3745 West Nottingham       MD  David Hooks                64.03    1- 5- 0
3746 Western STES          MD  Nathan Brooks              71.06    4- 9- 0
3747 Westlake              MD  Matthew Panzarella         59.45    2-10- 0
3748 Westminster           MD  Steve DeFeo                93.41   10- 6- 0
3749 West Springfield      MA  Sean Kerrigan              74.73    1-17- 0
3750 Westborough           MA  Tim Montgomery             95.94   16- 3- 0
3751 Westfield             MA  Mark Cavallon              95.18   14- 6- 0
3752 Westford Academy      MA  Chris Doyle                94.79   10-10- 0
3753 Weston                MA  Tom Atkins                 95.63   17- 4- 0
3754 Westwood              MA  Todd Zahurak               96.34   16- 6- 0
3755 West Bloomfield       MI  Joe Hubbard                71.32    4-12- 0
3756 West Des Moines Vall  IA  Austin Ladd                80.14   13- 5- 0
3757 Westside              NE  Evan Johnston              73.54    7- 9- 0
3758 Westminster School    CT  Peter Newman               95.80    8- 5- 0
3759 West Deptford         NJ  Mike Yarusso               94.76   12- 5- 0
3760 West Essex Regional   NJ  Tim Glenn                  93.30    6-13- 0
3761 West Milford          NJ  Gary Stoll                 91.45    9-10- 0
3762 West Morris Central   NJ  Rob Goodwin                98.03   19- 6- 0
3763 West Orange           NJ  Peter Tourian              86.64    9- 8- 0
3764 West Windsor-PB No    NJ  Chris Petrone              82.54    3-15- 0
3765 West Windsor-PB So    NJ  Geoffrey Chrisman          89.36    9-12- 0
3766 Westfield             NJ  Patrick Tuohy              97.26   11- 9- 0
3767 Westwood              NJ  Matt Biello                85.35    9-10- 0
3768 Westlake              NY  Hunter Burnard             91.91   11- 7- 0
3769 West Genesee          NY  Mike Messere               96.51   10- 8- 0
3770 Westhill              NY  Mike Leuze                 96.42   12- 5- 0
3771 West Seneca East      NY  Jimmy Maisano              86.50   11- 7- 0
3772 West Seneca West      NY  Bob Tulowiecki             80.39    6-11- 0
3773 West Hempstead        NY  Mike Paul                  77.37    3-12- 0
3774 West Babylon          NY  Kevin Hennessy             93.65    7- 9- 0
3775 West Islip            NY  Scott Craig                99.00   14- 3- 0
3776 Westhampton Beach     NY  Drew Peters                96.51   11- 5- 0
3777 West Brunswick        NC                             49.53    0-14- 0
3778 West Carteret         NC  Scott Ard                  51.58    0-15- 0
3779 West Forsyth          NC  Brendan Beatty             81.51   10- 7- 0
3780 West Stokes           NC  Colon Moore                72.72    8-10- 0
3781 Western Alamance      NC  Robbie May                 67.11    3-12- 0
3782 Western Guilford      NC  Harry Wellons              75.43    6-10- 0
3783 Wesleyan Christian    NC  Michael Braxton            71.45    6-10- 0
3784 West Geauga           OH  Eric Steele                90.10   17- 2- 0
3785 Western Reserve Acad  OH  Audi Glass                 92.57    5-11- 0
3786 Westerville Central   OH  Stefan Schroder            88.67    6-13- 0
3787 Westerville North     OH  Nate Nelson                88.30    8-11- 0
3788 Westerville South     OH  Michael Norman             65.01    0-16- 0
3789 Westlake              OH  Brian Stepanek             91.31    9- 9- 0
3790 West Albany           OR                             75.73    6-11- 0
3791 West Linn             OR  Mark Flood                 95.54   12- 7- 0
3792 West Salem            OR  Sean Litrakis              85.20   11- 7- 0
3793 Westview              OR  Bruce Theurer              91.79    9- 9- 0
3794 West Chester East     PA  Jim Schorn                 97.36   14- 6- 0
3795 West Chester Henders  PA  Paul Stankewicz            97.44   11- 6- 0
3796 West Chester Rustin   PA  Kevin Philibin             94.17    7-11- 0
3797 West Philadelphia     PA  Tim Morrison               70.97    7- 7- 0
3798 West Shore            PA                             74.04    0- 2- 0
3799 Westtown              PA  Max Rosner                 81.27    9- 7- 0
3800 West York             PA  Rodney Tamblin             85.96    9- 6- 0
3801 Westerly              RI                             75.83   13- 6- 0
3802 Westwood              SC                             48.19    0- 9- 0
3803 West Knoxville        TN  Rede Copeland              76.47   10- 6- 0
3804 Westlake              TX  Chris Delfausse            97.03   12- 6- 0
3805 Westwood              TX  Tyler Moore                81.94    3- 9- 0
3806 Westlake II           TX  Tom Keaton                 92.09   14- 3- 0
3807 Westside              TX  Adrian Hanner              64.59    2- 7- 0
3808 West                  UT                             54.62    0-13- 0
3809 West Jordan           UT  Mike Nunnelley             57.42    1-13- 0
3810 Westlake              UT  Erick Wiedmeier            80.32   11- 7- 0
3811 West Potomac          VA  Walter Bagwell             83.31    4- 8- 0
3812 West Springfield      VA  Ryan Richardson            83.54    2-12- 0
3813 Western Albemarle     VA  Alex Whitten               95.38   15- 6- 0
3814 Westfield             VA  Phil Polizzotti            93.22    8- 9- 0
3815 Western Branch LC     VA  Eric Phipps                66.92    4- 7- 0
3816 West Seattle          WA  Will Dawson                80.18    7- 6- 0
3817 West Bend             WI  Jim Meyers                 61.02    1- 8- 0
3818 Westside              WI  Ryan Mayfield              77.15    7-12- 0
3819 West Carleton         ON                             71.28    1- 5- 0
3820 West Hill             ON  Rodney Tapp                88.39    4- 2- 0
3821 West Kildonan         MB  Stacey McIvor              94.90    8- 0- 0
3822 Westwood Collegiate   MB  Brian Vandette              0.00    0- 0- 0
3823 Weymouth              MA  Rick Bagby                 89.22    7-12- 0
3824 Wharton               FL  Dan McCall                 89.72   10- 5- 0
3825 Wheat Ridge           CO  Chris Knott                94.36    8- 8- 0
3826 Wheeler               GA  Matt Anderson              77.84   10- 8- 0
3827 Wheaton Academy       IL  Geof Weisenborn            86.75   11- 7- 0
3828 Wheaton North         IL  Chris Weed                 90.87   10-10- 0
3829 Wheaton South         IL  Mike Blouin                86.92    5-12- 0
3830 Wheaton               MD  Oscar Amaguana             61.36    1-13- 0
3831 Wheatley              NY  Richard Donovan            86.39   10- 6- 0
3832 Wheeler School        RI  Kurk Sternberg             77.03   11- 4- 0
3833 Wheeling Cent Cath    WV  Kevin Maloney              85.42   13- 1- 0
3834 Wheeling Park         WV  Eric Lynch                 70.59    5- 7- 0
3835 Whitefield Academy    GA  John Hunter                92.03   16- 2- 0
3836 Whitewater            GA  Nick Castagna              76.06    8- 9- 0
3837 Whitney Young         IL  Jim Speth                  88.29   12- 9- 0
3838 Whitman               MD  Tommy Rothert              87.37    9- 7- 0
3839 Whitman-Hanson        MA  Rob White                  88.22   10-11- 0
3840 Whittier Vo Tech      MA  Ryan Richards              79.52    8-12- 0
3841 Whitmore Lake         MI                             64.38    3-14- 0
3842 White Bear Lake       MN  Brandon Husak              94.79   11- 5- 0
3843 White Plains          NY  Mark Armogida              94.16   11- 7- 0
3844 Whitesboro            NY  Sean Temple                83.48    9- 7- 0
3845 Whitney Point         NY  Trevor Erb                 82.59   10- 7- 0
3846 White Station         TN  Sisco Larson               60.61    2- 7- 0
3847 White River           WA  John O'Connor              89.01   11- 7- 0
3848 Wicomico              MD  Todd Cushman               68.41    2-12- 0
3849 Wichita I             KS  Tim VanWye                 72.24    8- 4- 0
3850 Wichita Unified       KS  Draius Mills               64.05    6-12- 0
3851 Wilbur Cross          CT  Paul Morrell               62.58    2-14- 0
3852 Wilton                CT  John Wiseman               97.27   13- 6- 0
3853 William Penn          DE  Kevin McDermott            61.95    4-11- 0
3854 Wilmington Charter    DE  Matt Daley                 77.57    9- 7- 0
3855 Wilmington Christian  DE  Ross Conrad                64.18    5-10- 0
3856 Wilmington Friends    DE  Jake Rashkind              88.90   14- 3- 0
3857 Wilde Lake            MD  Jonathan Robinson          80.18    8- 8- 0
3858 Wilmington            MA  Fran Peters                81.87    2-14- 0
3859 Williams School       CT  Merrick Smith              71.00    1- 9- 0
3860 Wilbraham & Monson    MA  Mike MacDonald             88.28    7- 7- 0
3861 Williston Northampto  MA  Andrew Syfu                90.47    9- 8- 0
3862 Williamstown          NJ  Harry Sankey               76.00    8-10- 0
3863 Williamsville East    NY  Ed Greenway                81.63    6-12- 0
3864 Williamsville North   NY  Andy Behm                  90.90   14- 4- 0
3865 Williamsville South   NY  Richard Presutti           87.24   11- 7- 0
3866 Wilson Central        NY  Kris Brayley               64.36    1-16- 0
3867 William Floyd         NY  Desmond Megna              93.74    8- 8- 0
3868 Wilmington Ashley     NC  Dave Kintzer               84.20    9- 9- 0
3869 Wilmington Hoggard    NC  Steve Treman               95.38   18- 3- 0
3870 Wilmington Laney      NC  Ken Broomfield             88.22   11- 5- 0
3871 Wilmington New Hanov  NC  Keith Hatcher              88.16   10- 7- 0
3872 Wilmington            OH  Adam Shultz                64.38    2-13- 0
3873 Wilson                OR  Derek MacDicken            88.48    7- 7- 0
3874 Wilsonville           OR  Joe English                83.95    5-11- 0
3875 Wilson West Lawn      PA  William Hughes             98.36   25- 1- 0
3876 William Byrd          VA  Dean McDaniel              70.21    2-12- 0
3877 William Fleming       VA  Duane Parker               56.62    0-14- 0
3878 Windsor               CA  Ross Albertson             79.12    7-11- 0
3879 Windsor               CO  John Belleau               94.83   13- 3- 0
3880 Windsor               CT  Jim Dallesander            60.23    0-16- 0
3881 Windermere Prep       FL  Joe Marasco                80.49    5- 8- 0
3882 Winter Park           FL  Ryan Healey                93.55   14- 5- 0
3883 Winter Springs        FL  Doug Jones                 87.48    9- 8- 0
3884 Windham               ME  Peter Small                91.71   10- 5- 0
3885 Winslow               ME  Bruce Lambrecht            82.89    8- 5- 0
3886 Winters Mill          MD  Jeff Beeker                87.25    6- 8- 0
3887 Winchester            MA  John Pirani                96.04   16- 6- 0
3888 Winthrop              MA  Matt Serino                76.79    9-10- 0
3889 Winona                MN  Jack Keilty                80.73    6- 6- 0
3890 Winchendon            MA  Logan King                 84.21    5- 6- 0
3891 Windham               NH  Jason Rozembersky          91.29   11- 7- 0
3892 Winnacunnet           NH  Jon Gozzo                  94.56   12- 5- 0
3893 Winslow Twp           NJ  Larry Anderson             59.48    0-12- 0
3894 Winchester Thurston   PA  Dan Mulford                63.34    2- 9- 0
3895 Wise                  MD  Jeanine Cummings           73.33    5- 3- 1
3896 Wissahickon           PA  Dan Layfield               94.76   12- 7- 0
3897 W.T. Dwyer            FL  Chris Heide                91.59    8- 8- 0
3898 Woburn                MA  Mike Clifford              85.22    4-13- 0
3899 W.G. Enloe            NC  Arthur Kyner               84.93    9- 9- 0
3900 W.M. Williams         NC  Jim McGill                 80.05    6- 6- 0
3901 Woodside HS           CA  Steven Harman              64.63    1-15- 0
3902 Woodbridge            CA  Tim Doane                  78.65    8- 9- 0
3903 Woodstock Academy     CT  Henry Large                77.14    8- 9- 0
3904 Woodbridge            DE  Matt Davis                 41.50    0- 1- 0
3905 Woodstock             GA  Joshua Poole               85.77    8- 9- 0
3906 Woodward Academy      GA  Andy Pons                  85.74   11- 7- 0
3907 Woodford County       KY  Chris Murner               77.38    4- 8- 0
3908 Wootton               MD  Colin Thomson              91.44   11- 5- 0
3909 Woodstock LC          IL                             77.36    2- 0- 0
3910 Woodbury              MN  Jason Worwa                96.10   14- 1- 0
3911 Woodhall              CT  Louis Reycroft             53.58    0- 9- 0
3912 Wooster School        CT  Bill Rexford               80.99   10- 3- 0
3913 Woodstown             NJ  Don Dunner                 68.97    1-18- 0
3914 Wooster               OH  Blair Young                87.50    9- 9- 0
3915 Woodlynde             PA  Scott Purdy                61.46    1- 5- 0
3916 Woodmont              SC  Bill Horn                  76.67   10- 2- 0
3917 Woods Cross           UT  Kent Parry                 66.53    4-12- 0
3918 Woodstock Union       VT  Brandon Little             86.02    8- 8- 0
3919 Woodbridge            VA  Patrick Roche              85.65   11- 7- 0
3920 Woodgrove             VA  Devin Pinkston             96.55   13- 3- 0
3921 Woodson               VA  Ryan Hilliard              95.82   16- 6- 0
3922 Woodberry Forest      VA  Spotty Robins              89.97    8-11- 0
3923 Woodrow Wilson        DC  Damien Begley              78.05    9- 6- 0
3924 Woodinville           WA  Will Corrigan              91.41   13- 8- 0
3925 Wood River            ID  Aaron Prazenka             79.23   13- 2- 0
3926 Worcester Prep        MD  Kevin Gates                94.73   13- 4- 0
3927 Worcester Combined    MA  Harry Jones                91.58   11- 8- 0
3928 Worcester Academy     MA  Drew Tanzosh               85.26    8- 6- 0
3929 Worthington Kilbourn  OH  Drew May                   96.22   14-10- 0
3930 Wyoming               OH  Mike Miller                87.97    6-12- 0
3931 Wyoming Seminary      PA  Jeff Hollway               85.40   10- 7- 0
3932 Wyoming Area          PA  Shaun Rohland              76.64    6- 9- 0
3933 Wyomissing            PA  Andrew Siggins             75.89    3-13- 0
3934 10Sticks-Polson       MT  J.R. Daniels               66.21    4- 9- 0
3935 Xavier                CT  Scott Basile               95.44   12- 6- 0
3936 Xaverian Bros         MA  Tim Gardner                96.54   12- 8- 0
3937 Xaverian              NY  Tomas Gonzalez             82.04   10- 9- 0
3938 Xavier                NY  Pat Drennan                86.12   11- 4- 0
3939 Xenia                 OH                             54.25    0- 8- 0
3940 Yarmouth              ME  David Pearl                94.38   12- 6- 0
3941 Yonkers               NY  Kyle Calabro               56.50    0-15- 0
3942 York School           CA                             75.26    3- 0- 0
3943 Yorba Linda           CA  Mike Schreiber             87.70   10- 9- 0
3944 York                  IL  Don Canfield               94.12   15- 6- 0
3945 York                  ME  Garrett McLean             86.96    6- 7- 0
3946 Yorktown              NY  Dave Marr                  99.05   16- 7- 0
3947 York Catholic         PA  Shane Harper               92.53   15- 4- 0
3948 York Suburban         PA  Luke Beam                  86.63    8- 6- 0
3949 Yorktown              VA  Greg Beer                  95.07   12- 7- 0
3950 York LC               VA  Steve Butler               77.30    6- 5- 0
3951 Zeeland               MI  Todd Kamstra               89.26   13- 6- 0
3952 Zionsville            IN  Dan Gray                   94.02   14- 6- 0
Create a free lacrosse website