Wed Jun 22 10:25:31 EDT 2016

LaxPower's exclusive ratings and rankings are now available for premium users via the LaxPower app and LaxPower.com. Download the app today and never miss a minute of the action.
  No Team                  ST  Coach                      PR       W  L  T
 
   1 AA Gabriel Richard    MI  Melissa Giannini           58.49   13- 4- 0
   2 Aberdeen              MD  Caitlin Kincaid            52.45    1-11- 0
   3 Abington HS, PA       PA  Amanda Kammes              81.52   16- 4- 0
   4 Abington, MA          MA  Meredith McManus           51.95    8-12- 0
   5 Abington Friends      PA  Therese Walsh              58.60    4- 8- 0
   6 Abraham Lincoln, NY   NY  Christian Clarke           50.43    5-13- 0
   7 Absegami              NJ  Judy Callahan              54.09    7-11- 0
   8 Acalanes              CA  Elizabeth Landry           64.42    8-14- 0
   9 Academy Park          PA  Susan Reutter              64.65   11- 7- 0
  10 Acad of the New Chur  PA  Whin Brown-Sylla           60.72    6- 9- 0
  11 Academic Magnet       SC  Siobhan Ragan              53.04    5- 9- 0
  12 Acton-Boxborough      MA  Scott Biron                75.11   15- 7- 0
  13 Adam Scott SS         CN  Leith Rhodes                0.00    0- 0- 0
  14 Agawam                MA  Carla Lemnah-Warner        74.40   14- 4- 0
  15 Agnes Irwin           PA  Jenny Duckenfield          85.92   19- 6- 0
  16 Agoura                CA  Steve Omlor                71.49   14- 5- 0
  17 Air Academy           CO  Jason Wallace              69.00    7- 8- 0
  18 Alameda Club          CA  Hannah Scott               64.60    7- 2- 0
  19 Albertus Magnus       NY  Missi Holland              75.23   16- 3- 0
  20 Albany Academy SG     NY  Greg Giombetti             61.90    7- 3- 0
  21 Albany HS             NY  Teresa Hayes               51.30    3- 9- 0
  22 Albemarle             VA  Lauren Thraves             69.13   14- 5- 0
  23 Albert College HS     CN  Molly McIntyre              0.00    0- 0- 0
  24 Alexander Hamilton    CA  Cheyenne Cockrell          56.63    6-12- 1
  25 Alexis I. duPont      DE  Samantha Kotowski          55.47    9- 6- 0
  26 Algonquin             MA  Vanessa Larareo            67.64    7-11- 0
  27 Alhambra              CA  John Sasaki                56.42    6-13- 0
  28 Aliso Niguel          CA  Dave Elkins                65.16    2-14- 0
  29 All Saints Academy    FL  Aricka Ward                55.64    4- 8- 0
  30 Allatoona             GA  Laura Meade                65.08   11- 5- 0
  31 Allentown, NJ         NJ  Phil Ricci                 71.67   13- 6- 0
  32 Allentown Central Ca  PA  JoAnne Seifert             53.48    5-12- 0
  33 Allen                 TX  Gabby Sinmaz               68.07    8- 6- 0
  34 All Saints CSS        CN  Krista McCloskey            0.00    0- 0- 0
  35 Alonso                FL  TBA                        53.94    1-11- 0
  36 Alpharetta            GA  Karen Bolt                 63.98    6-10- 0
  37 Alta                  UT  Josh Sullivan              66.81   10- 5- 0
  38 Amador Valley         CA  Caroline Federighi         70.44   12- 9- 0
  39 American Heritage Dl  FL  John McClain               79.88   20- 3- 0
  40 American Heritage, P  FL  Troy Milican               56.63    3-11- 0
  41 American Fork         UT  Ray Langhaim               72.93   13- 2- 0
  42 Amherst-Pelham        MA  Carol Samuels              55.38    5-15- 0
  43 Amherst, NY           NY  Janet Battaglia            67.91   14- 5- 0
  44 Amistad Acad          CT  TBA                        50.79    1-13- 0
  45 Amity                 CT  Jenna DeFrank              59.53    4-12- 0
  46 Anderson County Club  KY  Chris Harrod               49.43    4- 3- 0
  47 Andover, MA           MA  Cat Gross                  71.89   13- 9- 0
  48 Andover, MN           MN  Brad Geiss                 50.95    4-12- 0
  49 Anderson, OH          OH  Pat Thatcher               53.43    6-13- 0
  50 Andrews Osborne Acad  OH  Kaleigh LaRiche            39.34    0- 3- 0
  51 Anderson CVI          CN  Carolyn Toll                0.00    0- 0- 0
  52 Ankeny, IA            IA  Amanda Lockhart            17.65    0- 7- 0
  53 Annapolis Area CS     MD  Allison Napolitano         64.91   16- 0- 0
  54 Annapolis, MD         MD  Tracie Nelson              67.06    2-11- 0
  55 Ann Arbor Huron       MI  Hayley Peach               48.79    2-11- 0
  56 Ann Arbor Pioneer     MI  Zachary Maghes             64.12   11-11- 0
  57 Annandale             VA  Cindy Hook                 66.54   11- 9- 0
  58 Anoka                 MN  Richard Wulf               60.44    9- 6- 0
  59 Anthony Wayne         OH  Joe Loch                   56.88   12- 6- 0
  60 A.C. Flora            SC  Kelsey Pfautz              55.75    9- 6- 0
  61 Apex                  NC  Mike Bagnasco              67.85   15- 2- 0
  62 Apex Friendship       NC  Peter DeStaebler           52.56    5- 6- 0
  63 Apopka                FL  Kim Perrine                48.26    0-14- 0
  64 Appoquinimink         DE  Mia Paltrineri             54.78    7- 8- 0
  65 Apponequet            MA  Laura Magno                64.05   10- 8- 0
  66 Apple Valley          MN  Alexandra Ross             72.40   14- 2- 0
  67 Appleton North        WI  Marty McKeever             40.48    5- 8- 0
  68 Aquinas Institute, N  NY  Katie Callahan             70.30   11- 6- 0
  69 Aquinas Academy       PA  TBA                        51.65    6- 7- 0
  70 Aragon                CA  Michael Sorrentino         53.70    6- 7- 0
  71 Arapahoe              CO  Stacey Birlson             73.22   10- 5- 0
  72 Archbishop Mitty      CA  Luca Jacobsen              60.27    6- 8- 0
  73 Archmere Academy      DE  Ali Kern                   69.10   12- 4- 0
  74 Archer                GA  Mark Freeman               68.87   13- 6- 0
  75 Archbishop Spalding   MD  Tara Restly-Shea           82.61    7-11- 0
  76 Archbishop Williams   MA  Gordie McClay              62.57   14- 7- 0
  77 Archbishop Molloy     NY  TBA                        60.34    0- 4- 0
  78 Archbishop Hoban      OH  Ken Orihel                 59.98   15- 6- 0
  79 Archbishop Carroll,   PA  Lorraine Beers             84.74   18- 4- 0
  80 Archbishop Ryan       PA  J. Murtha                  47.29    1- 9- 0
  81 Archbishop Wood       PA  Dipi Bhaya                 76.61   10- 3- 0
  82 Ardsley               NY  Heather Ausiello           57.43    7-10- 0
  83 Ardrey Kell           NC  Billy Hook                 67.72   16- 4- 0
  84 Arhbishop McNicholas  OH  Glenn Namian               46.76    6-10- 0
  85 Arlington Catholic,   MA  Jessica Nassar             51.07    4-15- 0
  86 Arlington HS, MA      MA  Kelly Curran               64.18   11-10- 0
  87 Arlington, NY         NY  Dan Schmitt                75.32   13- 5- 0
  88 Arlington Club, TN    TN  Wes Pickens                41.03    0- 9- 0
  89 Arrowhead             WI  Tom Truttschel             61.90   16- 6- 0
  90 Arrowhead Club        WI  Steve Mayer                51.38    9- 4- 1
  91 Arundel               MD  Jason Gilman               78.95   10- 6- 0
  92 Ashland               MA  Siobhan Sullivan           66.38    7-11- 0
  93 Asheville School      NC  TBA                        40.86    0- 6- 0
  94 Ashley                NC  Hollie Everhart            61.79   13- 2- 0
  95 Ashley Hall           SC  Kristen Callahan           58.53    9- 1- 0
  96 Aspen                 CO  Jessica Owings             65.74   10- 6- 0
  97 Assumption            KY  Jason Curran               62.28    7- 9- 0
  98 Assabet Valley RVT    MA  TBA                        49.20    7-10- 0
  99 Assumption College H  CN  Roxie Moffitt               0.00    0- 0- 0
 100 Atherton, KY          KY  Keswani/Rubin              55.23    2- 6- 1
 101 Atholton              MD  Crystal Shelley            80.34   10- 5- 0
 102 Athena-Odyssey        NY  Melanie Stevens            60.00    3-13- 0
 103 Athens Drive          NC  Haley Lohmiller            49.24    1- 9- 0
 104 Atlantic Coast        FL  Ben Rowan                  56.02    4- 8- 0
 105 Atlantic HS           FL  Courtney Cohen             48.36    0- 7- 0
 106 Atlantic City         NJ  Brad Sorensen              50.43    4-13- 0
 107 Atlee                 VA  Tom Mackay/Tom Oliver      66.20   10- 4- 0
 108 A.P. Randolph, NY     NY  Bryan Vega                 49.89    3-15- 1
 109 Attleboro             MA  TBA                        58.43    5-13- 0
 110 Auburn                NY  William Dean               67.86    6-11- 0
 111 Auburn-Riverside      WA  Kelsey Mitchell            52.81   10- 3- 0
 112 Austin Prep, MA       MA  Liz Richards               71.62   18- 4- 0
 113 Austin, TX            TX  TBA                        40.62    0- 9- 0
 114 Averill Park          NY  Scott Reynolds             61.77    6- 9- 0
 115 Avon, CT              CT  Catherine Hanks            61.35    3-12- 0
 116 Avon Grove            PA  Tom Caldwell               75.01    9- 9- 0
 117 Avon Lake             OH  Darci Gervaise             56.20   14- 6- 0
 118 Avon, OH              OH  Megan Eady                 40.44    4-11- 0
 119 Babylon               NY  Tim Harrison               80.17   12- 5- 0
 120 Bacon Academy         CT  Chris Faulkner             64.98   14- 5- 0
 121 Bainbridge Island     WA  Tami Tommila               72.89   13- 1- 0
 122 Ballard, KY           KY  Jamie Redding              65.10   12-10- 0
 123 Ballston Spa          NY  Don Nowc                   55.64    5- 9- 0
 124 Baldwinsville         NY  Doug Rowe                  73.88    7-10- 0
 125 Baldwin, NY           NY  Nicole Lein                69.18    5- 5- 0
 126 Baldwin School        PA  Marisa Lozano              69.57    3-17- 0
 127 Baldwin HS, PA        PA  Rich Deemer                53.03    5-12- 0
 128 Ballard, WA           WA  Suzanne Replinger          52.06    6- 5- 1
 129 Barron G. Collier     FL  Courtney Martinez          78.30   16- 5- 0
 130 Bartram Trail         FL  Meghan Jackowiak           81.55   19- 6- 0
 131 Barrington, IL        IL  Meghan Brady               53.45    8-10- 0
 132 Barnstable            MA  Jennifer Arthur            58.67    7-11- 0
 133 Barat Academy         MO  Kathy Shortelle            44.93    5- 5- 0
 134 Barrington, RI        RI  Kathryn McGregor           76.93   15- 2- 0
 135 Barnegat Township     NJ  Jessica Casamento          44.54    1-14- 0
 136 Barrack Hebrew Acad   PA  Katie Goodwin              50.29    6- 7- 0
 137 Battle Mountain       CO  Emily Jaissle              66.50   13- 2- 0
 138 Battle Creek Harper   MI  Dave Tanis                 54.91    9- 5- 0
 139 Battlefield           VA  Mary Kugler                74.09   11- 3- 0
 140 Bayside, NY           NY  Lindsay Rella              56.74    8- 9- 0
 141 Bay Shore             NY  Allison Pfeffer            74.50    7- 9- 0
 142 Bayport-Blue Point    NY  Ryan Gick                  88.74   17- 1- 0
 143 Bay                   OH  Victoria Budzyn            42.58    3-14- 0
 144 Baylor School         TN  Pam McNabb                 57.29    9-10- 0
 145 Beaver CDS            MA  Liz Skinner                56.91    1-11- 0
 146 Beach-Channel-View    NY  Eric Wozniak               53.71    8-11- 0
 147 Beacon                NY  Brian Lange                56.09    3-10- 0
 148 Beachwood             OH  Persistence Sample         38.91    2-12- 0
 149 Beaumont School       OH  Brien Shanahan             50.08    9- 7- 0
 150 Beavercreek           OH  Michele Sorensen           51.41   14- 5- 0
 151 Beaverton             OR  Kelly Stevens              51.98    8-11- 0
 152 Beaufort              SC  Nicole Bossak              39.28    0- 8- 0
 153 Beckman               CA  Kelly Baker                73.32   12- 6- 0
 154 Becker                MN  Hugh Hovde                 49.42    4- 9- 0
 155 Bedford Public, MA    MA  Devon Hatch                57.23    7-11- 0
 156 Bedford, MI           MI  Shane Patterson            46.11    2-13- 0
 157 Bedford, NH           NH  Christine Hodgdon          72.30   15- 3- 0
 158 Bella Vista           CA  Bill Chatham               55.23    0- 8- 0
 159 Bel Air               MD  Kristen Barry              80.50    8- 5- 0
 160 Belchertown           MA  Jeff Bowers                59.52    6-13- 0
 161 Bellingham, MA        MA  Sean Henderson             55.82    6-12- 0
 162 Belmont, MA           MA  Aimee Doherty              56.43    3-13- 0
 163 Belmont, NH           NH  TBA                        46.42    1-13- 0
 164 Bellport              NY  Kasey Krol                 66.31    3-13- 0
 165 Bellbrook             OH  Michelle Denney            39.05    1- 9- 0
 166 Bellaire              TX  Mereta Monsen              48.74    2- 8- 0
 167 Bellarmine Prep       WA  Sarah Field                49.23    5- 7- 1
 168 Bellevue              WA  Erin O'Dwyer               51.33    3- 9- 0
 169 Bellingham, WA        WA  Kate Noyer                 56.28    9- 4- 0
 170 Benjamin School       FL  Sarah Burlingame           73.50   14- 7- 0
 171 Benet Academy         IL  Colleen Savell             54.02   11- 6- 0
 172 Benilde-St. Margaret  MN  Ana Bowlsby                63.47    8- 8- 0
 173 Benjamin Cardozo      NY  Larissa Demelo             54.70    5-13- 0
 174 Bend                  OR  TBA                        52.27   11- 5- 0
 175 Berkeley, CA          CA  Erinn Tibbetts             59.70    7- 7- 0
 176 Berlin                CT  Bridget Sheehan            57.93    6-10- 0
 177 Berkeley Prep, FL     FL  Jennifer Stoll             60.69    7-10- 0
 178 Berkshire School      MA  Dana Anselmi               68.48    7- 8- 0
 179 Berwick Academy       ME  Kyle Bishop                69.33    8- 2- 2
 180 Bergen Tech           NJ  Kenny Conlon               38.35    0-18- 0
 181 Bernards              NJ  Jessica McGinn             77.12   18- 4- 0
 182 Berks Catholic        PA  John Spleen                56.99    7- 8- 0
 183 Berkeley County       WV  Kelly Comer                40.77    3- 8- 0
 184 Bethel, CT            CT  Shelly DeSisto             60.35    5-10- 0
 185 Beth T'Filoh          MD  Alexa Eckley               55.12    8- 5- 0
 186 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  MD  Amanda Arnoult             64.65    6- 6- 0
 187 Bethlehem             NY  Lily Corrigan              69.87    7- 7- 0
 188 Bethpage              NY  Tim Brace                  70.97    9- 7- 0
 189 Bethel Park           PA  Becky Luzier               59.97    9- 6- 1
 190 Bethel, WA            WA  Mariah Dylina              29.73    0-12- 0
 191 Beverly Hills         CA  Kate Marks                 56.12    3- 8- 0
 192 Beverly               MA  Alyson Healey              64.71   10-10- 0
 193 Bexley                OH  Gillian Thomson            55.87    6-10- 0
 194 BFA-St. Albans, VT    VT  Mary Pipes                 56.42    5-10- 0
 195 Biddeford             ME  Becky Marshall             60.87    8- 5- 0
 196 Big Walnut            OH  Steve Palmer               40.64    1-12- 0
 197 Billings, MT          MT  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 198 Billerica Memorial    MA  Ashley Martell             72.25   14- 6- 0
 199 Binghamton            NY  Elise Charlier             59.57    2-13- 0
 200 Bingham               UT  Jessica Hercules Busche    66.60    9- 5- 0
 201 Birmingham Chtr, CA   CA  Scott Silva                68.19   18- 5- 0
 202 Birmingham United, M  MI  Jen Dunbar                 70.25   14- 7- 0
 203 Bishop O'Dowd         CA  Nisa Orozco-McCormick      65.41   13- 5- 0
 204 Bishop's School       CA  Meghan Carr                73.61   14- 3- 0
 205 Bishop Moore          FL  TBA                        76.76   10- 6- 0
 206 Bishop Verot          FL  John Phillips              63.53   10- 6- 0
 207 Bishop Kelly, ID      ID  Natalie Bargholz           52.11   11- 6- 0
 208 Bishop Chatard        IN  Julie Jerrell              62.87   12- 6- 0
 209 Bishop Shanahan       PA  Laura Capuano              81.35   18- 7- 0
 210 Bishop Ireton         VA  Rick Sofield               86.52   20- 4- 0
 211 Bishop McNamara       MD  Chris Peterson             58.90    3-13- 0
 212 Bishop O'Connell      VA  Sarah Cohen-Burrowbridge   65.59    2-15- 0
 213 Bishop Feehan         MA  Nancy Anderson-Semple      75.96   19- 2- 0
 214 Bishop Fenwick, MA    MA  Karen Guillemette          71.06   16- 4- 0
 215 Bishop Stang          MA  Lauren Bailey              58.96    5-11- 0
 216 Bishop Gorman         NV  Tod Lower                  40.39   14- 1- 0
 217 Bishop Manogue        NV  Alex Treadwell             32.71   13- 6- 0
 218 Bishop Brady          NH  Kelly Owen                 54.13    3-11- 0
 219 Bishop Guertin        NH  Kerry D'Ambroise           74.64   17- 3- 0
 220 Bishop Ahr            NJ  TBA                        30.68    0-10- 0
 221 Bishop Eustace Prep   NJ  K. Burke Esposito          66.06   10- 9- 0
 222 Bishop Ludden-Grimes  NY  Molly Maroney              66.30    7-10- 0
 223 Bishop Kearney        NY  TBA                        58.19    0- 8- 0
 224 Bishop McGuinness     NC  Mac Cheek                  45.87    6- 9- 0
 225 Bishop Fenwick, OH    OH  Scott Ricke                57.62   13- 4- 0
 226 Bishop Hartley        OH  Molly Gilbert              59.12    9- 9- 0
 227 Bishop Watterson      OH  Karen Bailey               62.12   13- 6- 1
 228 Bishop McDevitt       PA  Karen Dowd                 54.00    4-10- 0
 229 Bishop England        SC  Jeff Weiner                65.92   16- 1- 0
 230 Bishop Sullivan       VA  Lee Murphy                 67.80   13- 6- 0
 231 Black Hills, SD       SD  Patricia Cassidy           37.83    0- 3- 0
 232 Blake, MD             MD  Kimbery Leuthold           52.98    1-10- 0
 233 Blackstone Valley     MA  TBA                        41.30    0-14- 0
 234 Blaine                MN  Dennis Osbeck              62.59   10- 8- 0
 235 Blake School, MN      MN  Sarah Fellows              74.58   16- 3- 0
 236 Blair Academy, NJ     NJ  Aly Dowey                  62.18    3-11- 0
 237 Blackhawk             PA  Kevin White                65.45   17- 1- 0
 238 Blessed Trinity, GA   GA  Eliz McFarland             81.48   20- 1- 0
 239 Blind Brook           NY  Steve Forzagli             55.78    4-10- 0
 240 Bloomingdale          FL  Sarah Ginn                 59.95    5- 8- 0
 241 Bloomington Club, IL  IL  Warren Blanchard           61.85   10- 0- 0
 242 Bloomington, IN       IN  Wendy Walter-Bailey        40.84    0-14- 0
 243 Bloomfield Hills      MI  Andy Reed                  67.32   17- 8- 0
 244 Bloomington Jefferso  MN  Katie Hochman              60.88    6- 9- 0
 245 Bloomington Kennedy   MN  Sheryl Raithel             64.52   11- 3- 0
 246 Blue Valley, KS       KS  Dawn Britton               39.39    4-10- 0
 247 Bluffton              SC  John Coppola               57.26   11- 3- 0
 248 Blythewood            SC  Rick Piersma               50.41    4- 5- 0
 249 Boardman              OH  Corey Yoakam               35.40    0- 9- 0
 250 Boca Raton Community  FL  Richard Dugdale            66.81   10- 4- 0
 251 Bohemia Manor         MD  Patti Blakeney             50.11    0-11- 0
 252 Boise, ID             ID  Tracey Garrett             49.79    7- 7- 0
 253 Boiling Springs       SC  KerriAnn Barlage           54.01    9- 4- 0
 254 Bolles School         FL  Lauryn Ochs                59.44    5- 8- 0
 255 Bonita Vista          CA  Ernesto Luna               54.27    4-13- 0
 256 Bonny Eagle           ME  Judy Martin                57.53    5- 9- 0
 257 Bonner-Prendergast    PA  Amy Tricome                61.83    7- 9- 0
 258 Booker T. Washington  FL  Amy Calhoun                54.24    3- 6- 0
 259 Boone                 FL  Blaire Brown               63.70   10- 8- 0
 260 Boothbay              ME                             57.43   10- 4- 0
 261 Boonsboro             MD  Susan Funke                71.89    9- 3- 0
 262 Boonton               NJ  Colleen Faessinger         30.10    0-15- 0
 263 Borah, ID             ID  Ohran Schlund              34.97    0-14- 0
 264 Boston Latin School   MA  Tegan Leonard              55.00    3-13- 0
 265 Bosque                NM  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 266 Boston Trinity Acad   MA  Lisa Brooker               53.08    3- 6- 0
 267 Bourne                MA  Jenna Burgess              61.33   12- 9- 0
 268 Bow                   NH  Christiane Raabe           68.02   11- 4- 0
 269 Bowie, TX             TX  Lv Johns                   55.75    6- 5- 0
 270 Bowmanville           CN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 271 Boyertown Area        PA  P. Wernersbach             77.02   10- 8- 0
 272 Bozeman, MT           MT  Molly Pickall              50.89    6- 4- 0
 273 Branson School        CA  TBA                        56.39    3- 8- 0
 274 Branford              CT  Jackie Alessi              75.03   16- 4- 0
 275 Brandywine            DE  Kara Voss                  50.21    4-11- 0
 276 Braintree             MA  Tracey Sullivan            70.63   16- 7- 0
 277 Brattleboro Union     VT  Sarah Clark                57.52    6-11- 0
 278 Brampton Centennial   CN  Marjorie McGrath           39.26    1- 2- 0
 279 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep   IN  Nick Estey                 54.72    6-20- 0
 280 Breck School          MN  Ashley Swenson             68.52   12- 3- 0
 281 Brewster Academy, NH  NH  Melissa Lawlor             72.67   10- 5- 0
 282 Brearley School       NY  TBA                        53.98    4- 4- 0
 283 Brewster, NY          NY  Sara Didio                 74.37   11- 7- 0
 284 Brentwood, NY         NY  Danielle Lillis            67.34    2-14- 0
 285 Brecksville-Broadvie  OH  Kyle Drypolcher            50.27    9-14- 0
 286 Brentwood Club, TN    TN  Meredith Wholley           58.09    9- 6- 0
 287 Brentsville District  VA  Elizabeth Walsh            51.96    3-11- 0
 288 Brien McMahon         CT  Amanda Smith Spatola       59.98    3-13- 0
 289 Bristol Co-Op, CT     CT  Kyle Phelan                52.98    4-12- 0
 290 Bridgewater-Raynham   MA  Cheri Sullivan             57.56    5-13- 0
 291 Bristol Co-Op, MA     MA  TBA                        45.43    3-10- 0
 292 Brighton, MI          MI  Katie Kozlowski            65.31   11- 6- 0
 293 Brimmer & May         MA  Kyla Graves                50.04    1- 9- 0
 294 Brick Memorial        NJ  Courtney Richardson Arre   49.48    4-12- 0
 295 Brick Township        NJ  Chris Pike                 47.80    4-11- 0
 296 Bridgewater-Raritan   NJ  Alyssa Dragon Frazier      86.16   21- 1- 0
 297 Briarcliff            NY  Jessica McDonough          67.75    9- 8- 0
 298 Brighton, NY          NY  Richard Curtis             77.82   10- 8- 0
 299 Briarcrest            TN  Brandon Cavins             56.01    9- 8- 0
 300 Brighton, UT          UT  Maggie Herr Neckar         73.06   11- 2- 0
 301 Briar Woods           VA  Robyn Freedman-Schnapp     61.04    5-10- 0
 302 Brookfield, CT        CT  Kary Rodgers               65.57    8-10- 1
 303 Brookwood             GA  Lauren Ollinger            62.35    9- 9- 0
 304 Brookewood SG         MD  TBA                        61.88    2- 5- 0
 305 Broadneck             MD  Katy Kelley                82.89   10- 5- 0
 306 Bromfield School      MA  David Planchet             74.83   19- 4- 0
 307 Brookline             MA  Carrie Gross               58.75    4-12- 0
 308 Brooks School         MA  Randall Hesse              68.37    3-10- 0
 309 Bronx HS Of Science   NY  Benjamin Cornish           63.45   16- 2- 0
 310 Brooklyn Technical    NY  Anthony Cicolini           69.12   17- 4- 0
 311 Bronxville            NY  Sharon Robinson            84.33   19- 4- 0
 312 Brockport             NY  Joe Simboli                70.35   11- 5- 0
 313 Broughton             NC  Jennifer Yoder             68.94   13- 3- 0
 314 Broad Run             VA  Sean Duritsa               63.23    5-11- 0
 315 Brooke Point          VA  Jason Liebel               50.42    0-11- 0
 316 Brookfield, WI        WI  Chloe Rogers               46.80    7- 8- 1
 317 Brunswick, ME         ME  Beth Caputi                52.94    2-11- 0
 318 Brunswick, MD         MD  Hilliary Woodward          66.76    5- 9- 0
 319 Brunswick, OH         OH  Regi Haire                 53.09    9- 8- 0
 320 Bryan Station Club    KY  Erin Meyer                 44.82    0- 2- 0
 321 Bryn Mawr SG          MD  Jordy Kirr                 83.14    6- 8- 0
 322 BSHS-SHS, MT          MT  Erika Burke                53.22    7- 4- 0
 323 Buchholz              FL  L/I Millinoff              65.66    8- 7- 0
 324 Buckingham, B & N     MA  Alcid/Loftus               74.36    8- 6- 0
 325 Buckhannon-Upshur     WV  Hannah Lively              41.90    2- 8- 0
 326 Buford                GA  Marianne Cagle             53.27    1-12- 0
 327 Buffalo, MN           MN  Andrea Lund                59.27    8- 4- 0
 328 Buffalo Seminary, NY  NY  Kevin Phengthavone         55.30    7- 8- 0
 329 Bullard               CA  Tamara Francis             70.55   12- 1- 0
 330 Bullis School         MD  Kathleen Lloyd             71.08    8-11- 0
 331 Bunnell               CT  Meghan Letko               58.87    5-12- 0
 332 Burlingame            CA  Tara Pratt                 58.66    6-13- 0
 333 Burlington, MA        MA  Katey Sullivan             57.60    7-11- 0
 334 Burnsville            MN  Sarah Windhorst            53.09    3-11- 0
 335 Burrillville          RI  TBA                        63.21    7- 8- 0
 336 Burlington City       NJ  Heather Whalin             35.67    2-14- 0
 337 Burnt Hills-Ballston  NY  Jake McHerron              74.12   13- 5- 0
 338 Burke Catholic        NY  Aaron Hasbrouck            53.75    5- 9- 0
 339 Burlington, VT        VT  Jan Carney                 54.66    3-13- 0
 340 Burr & Burton Academ  VT  Dave Miceli                61.70    8- 7- 0
 341 Butler, NC            NC  Jo Vandiver                47.00    5-11- 0
 342 Butler Area, PA       PA  Ashley Argyros             55.82   11- 5- 0
 343 Byram Hills           NY  Gail Lazado                62.53    5-12- 0
 344 Byrnes                SC  Marissa Gett               51.12    5- 6- 0
 345 Caddo Magnet          LA  Alan Brown                 46.52    0- 5- 0
 346 Caesar Rodney         DE  Caty Beron                 62.37    9- 8- 0
 347 California HS         CA  Rachael Martinez           84.18   20- 1- 0
 348 Calvary Christian Ac  FL  Demmianne Cook             61.04    8- 4- 0
 349 Calvary Christian HS  FL  TBA                        52.85    0- 3- 0
 350 Calverton School      MD  Kate Cathell               69.67   10- 4- 0
 351 Calvert               MD  Harry T. Hornick           78.76   13- 2- 0
 352 Caledonia             MI  Ryan Crete                 65.70   11-12- 0
 353 Caldwell              NJ  A. Giampino-Vasi           60.29    6-10- 0
 354 Calhoun               NY  James Raucci               75.63   13- 2- 0
 355 Campolindo            CA  Shane Carney               66.01   14- 8- 0
 356 Cambridge, GA         GA  Pam Masinko                76.55   11- 8- 1
 357 Campbell, GA          GA  Josh Moore                 57.74    6- 8- 0
 358 Camden Hills          ME  Steve Alex                 53.14    7- 7- 0
 359 Cambridge-S Dorchest  MD  Shannon Bone               54.97    2-10- 0
 360 Cambridge R-L         MA  Shannon Manning            57.47    6-11- 0
 361 Cambridge School      MA  Julia Cornue               57.79   11- 4- 0
 362 Campbell, NH          NH  TBA                        47.00    0-14- 0
 363 Camden Catholic       NJ  Bridget Sipera             69.21   17- 5- 0
 364 Canyon Crest Academy  CA  Cameron Oslar              76.68   20- 4- 0
 365 Canton, CT            CT  Sean Cole                  73.77   17- 3- 0
 366 Canterbury School, F  FL  Wylie Crisanti             68.06   17- 1- 0
 367 Canton, MA            MA  Chrissy O'Connor           64.47    8- 9- 0
 368 Canton, MI            MI  David Bower                48.42    2-16- 0
 369 Canterbury School, C  CT  Lindsay Mulhern            71.95    9- 6- 0
 370 Canandaigua Academy   NY  Sue Ellis                  73.64    6-11- 0
 371 Canton, NY            NY  Katy Liscum                66.41   14- 3- 0
 372 Canfield              OH  Jim Klingensmith           40.22    2-10- 0
 373 Canon-McMillan        PA  TBA                        46.53    1-14- 0
 374 Capistrano Valley     CA  Ryan Gustafson             69.20    9-10- 0
 375 Cape Henlopen         DE  PJ Kesmodel                82.90   17- 1- 0
 376 Cape Coral            FL  Mike Ruth                  54.78    1-15- 0
 377 Cape Elizabeth        ME  Jeff Perkins               59.23    3-10- 0
 378 Cape Cod Acad, MA     MA  Jennifer Peterson          40.37    0-11- 0
 379 Cape Fear Academy     NC  Jamison Fee                51.76    9- 6- 0
 380 Cape Henry Collegiat  VA  Brooke Hummel              60.82    6-10- 0
 381 Capital, WV           WV  TBA                        42.26    1- 3- 0
 382 Cardinal Newman, CA   CA  Wendy Holland              61.80   12- 6- 0
 383 Carondelet            CA  Rick Jeffery               74.40   10- 7- 0
 384 Carlsbad              CA  Jana Bradley               67.79   11-10- 0
 385 Carlmont              CA  Anne Thompson              53.10    5- 6- 0
 386 Caravel Academy       DE  Carolyn Thompson           72.96   14- 3- 0
 387 Cardinal Gibbons, FL  FL  Diane Scaggs               64.62    7- 9- 0
 388 Cardinal Mooney, FL   FL  Kelsey Minor               66.40   10- 5- 0
 389 Cardinal Newman, FL   FL  Beth Donovan               67.25   10- 6- 0
 390 Carrollton            GA  Ashley DeWitt              61.47   10- 7- 1
 391 Carmel Catholic       IL  Jim Lasky                  56.46   16- 3- 0
 392 Carmel, IN            IN  Jack Hettiger              60.78    7-11- 0
 393 Carver A-T, Baltimor  MD  Tom Rowe                   59.96    7- 4- 0
 394 Cardinal Spellman, M  MA  Rich Stevens               52.10    7-12- 0
 395 Carman-Ainsworth      MI  Mattie Pearson             41.51    0- 4- 0
 396 Carmel, NY            NY  Kerry Hackert              66.45    6-11- 0
 397 Carthage              NY  Meridith Diacetis          71.66   10- 7- 0
 398 Cardinal Spellman, N  NY  Kyle O'Donnell             66.24    7- 4- 0
 399 Carey                 NY  Jill Holdampf              66.96    6- 6- 1
 400 Carle Place           NY  Sarah Hogan                75.34   11- 5- 0
 401 Cardinal Gibbons, NC  NC  Patricia Alexander         79.71   22- 0- 0
 402 Carrboro              NC  Mason Cox                  54.57    8- 8- 0
 403 Cardinal Mooney, OH   OH  Hilary Barrett             47.28    5- 8- 1
 404 Cardinal O'Hara       PA  Allison Lovejoy            66.82    8- 8- 0
 405 Carlisle Area         PA  Ally Brehm                 56.48   10- 6- 1
 406 Carolina Forest       SC  Jade Seay                  55.87    9- 5- 0
 407 Cardinal Leger        CN  TBA                        37.72    0- 2- 0
 408 Casa Grande           CA  Jacie Merwin               53.12    4- 6- 0
 409 Casa Roble            CA  Bob Davis                  55.43    0- 5- 0
 410 Castle Park           CA  Chris Kryjewski            46.68    0-17- 0
 411 Castilleja            CA  Clare Mancini              63.56   10- 9- 0
 412 Castle                IN  Emily Garrett              49.24    2-11- 0
 413 Cathedral Catholic,   CA  Shannon Robinson           74.01   14- 8- 0
 414 Cate School           CA  Amy Venditta               70.87   12- 2- 0
 415 Cathedral, IN         IN  Adrianne Wagner            67.94   16- 2- 0
 416 Catherine McAuley, M  ME  Jo-Ellen Rand              51.13    2-10- 0
 417 Catholic High, Balto  MD  Bo Morris                  56.24    7-10- 0
 418 Catoctin              MD  Allie Rutland              55.86    1-12- 0
 419 Catonsville           MD  Cantey Bailey Evans        76.45    7- 8- 0
 420 Catholic Central, MI  MI  Ralph Shefferly            68.98   11-10- 0
 421 Catholic Central, NY  NY  Maureen Lammon             55.62    2- 2- 0
 422 Cathedral HS, NY      NY  TBA                        59.23    2- 8- 0
 423 Cave Spring           VA  Byron Dowdy                46.81    1-13- 0
 424 Cayuga SS, CN         CN  Andrea Jenkins              0.00    0- 0- 0
 425 Cazenovia             NY  Caitlin Byrne              74.97   11- 7- 0
 426 Cedar Creek           NJ  TBA                        46.54    4-11- 0
 427 Cedar Crest           PA  Emma Lebo                  51.96    2-10- 0
 428 Cedar Park            TX  Nathan Snyder              66.61    7- 3- 0
 429 Celebration           FL  Beverly Alksninis          66.71    7- 6- 0
 430 Centaurus             CO  C. Todd Breithaupt         66.62    5- 8- 0
 431 Centennial, GA        GA  Emily Perling              71.84    9- 8- 0
 432 Centennial, ID        ID  Larry Criner               40.19    2-12- 0
 433 Center Grove          IN  Stephanie Kepner           46.88    2-13- 0
 434 Central Bucks East    PA  Kelly White                76.03   10- 8- 0
 435 Central Bucks South   PA  Janique Craig              81.54   15- 3- 0
 436 Central Bucks West    PA  Tara Schmucker             80.19   16- 7- 0
 437 Centennial, MD        MD  Bethany Cunha              76.29    5- 9- 0
 438 Century, MD           MD  Becky Trumbo-Groves        85.18   11- 5- 0
 439 Central Catholic, MA  MA  Ashley MacDonald           61.75    8-12- 0
 440 Centennial, MN        MN  Gary Nelson                60.05    9- 8- 0
 441 Centennial, NV        NV  TBA                        24.67    5- 9- 0
 442 Central Regional      NJ  Chris Raichle              57.61   10- 5- 0
 443 Central Square        NY  Brian Fico                 69.28   10- 6- 0
 444 Center Moriches       NY  Michelle Ceraso            67.54    3-11- 0
 445 Centerville           OH  Courtney Edwards           46.73    5-14- 0
 446 Central Catholic, OH  OH  Patrice Brock              39.31    0-13- 0
 447 Central Catholic, OR  OR  Kali Wilgus                49.61    4-11- 0
 448 Century, OR           OR  Lilia Lee                  47.47    4-13- 0
 449 Central HS, PA        PA  Aviva Hockfield            51.88    4- 4- 0
 450 Central Dauphin       PA  Lee Bothell                63.34   15- 4- 0
 451 Central Dauphin East  PA  Carl Wagner                44.02    3-14- 0
 452 Central York          PA  Hudson/Klinedinst          55.43    8- 8- 0
 453 Centennial, TN        TN  Bay Clevenger              46.62    2-11- 0
 454 Centreville           VA  Ashley Kimener             75.55   15- 7- 0
 455 Central Peel          CN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 456 Chaparral, AZ         AZ  J. Livingston Barden       74.92   17- 0- 0
 457 Chadwick School       CA  Amy Hill                   65.19    7- 4- 0
 458 Chaminade College Pr  CA  Scott Cohen                72.13   17- 4- 0
 459 Chaparral, CA         CA  Casey Carlson              58.59    3-12- 0
 460 Chaparral, CO         CO  Dix Baines                 73.02   10- 5- 0
 461 Chatfield             CO  Adam Everett               64.61    6- 9- 0
 462 Chattahoochee         GA  Jack McIlvain              77.99   14- 5- 0
 463 Champaign Club        IL  TBA                        49.98    0- 2- 0
 464 Chapelgate Christian  MD  Colleen Norton             55.20    7-11- 0
 465 Champlin Park         MN  Kelsey McCann              70.78   15- 1- 0
 466 Chanhassen            MN  Rachel Aiken               65.43   10- 5- 0
 467 Chaska                MN  Laura Hunt                 62.44    9- 5- 0
 468 Charlemont Academy    MA  Jesse Porter-Henry         52.53    0- 1- 0
 469 Chase Collegiate      CT  Nora Daly                  63.26   14- 2- 0
 470 Chariho Regional      RI  J. LaFountain              76.01   15- 2- 0
 471 Chatham               NJ  Hilary Renna               81.17   15- 6- 0
 472 Chapin School, NY     NY  Kaley Bell                 55.02    6- 7- 0
 473 Chapel Hill           NC  Dan Segal                  65.93   14- 4- 0
 474 Charlotte Catholic    NC  Dee Bier                   65.82   14- 8- 0
 475 Charlotte CDS         NC  Kristy Fairhurst Boyles    79.90   20- 1- 1
 476 Charlotte Latin Scho  NC  Nikki Williams             57.72    8- 6- 0
 477 Chagrin Falls         OH  KC White                   67.63   15- 4- 2
 478 Chaminade-Julienne    OH  Danielle Cash              47.30    9- 9- 0
 479 Chardon               OH  Bernard Ferris             41.85    2- 4- 0
 480 Chambersburg Area     PA  Kathleen Feairheller       45.27    3-13- 0
 481 Chartiers Valley      PA  Kim Eldridge               68.03   13- 4- 0
 482 Chapin HS, SC         SC  Jeff Mirgon                58.08    7- 9- 0
 483 Champlain Valley Uni  VT  Tucker Pierson             67.35   12- 4- 0
 484 Chantilly             VA  Victor Chen                70.46   10- 5- 0
 485 Charlottesville       VA  Kim Parsons                48.44    2-12- 0
 486 Cherokee Trail        CO  Janell Myers               57.28    3-12- 0
 487 Cherry Creek          CO  Kathryn Ames               81.72   15- 2- 0
 488 Cheyenne Mountain     CO  Marc Luckett               68.43    8- 9- 0
 489 Cheshire HS           CT  Dan Warburton              74.54   14- 6- 0
 490 Cherokee, GA          GA  Jamie Moody                59.19    5- 9- 0
 491 Cheltenham            PA  Didi Dean                  63.71    5-12- 0
 492 Cheverus              ME  Mallory Pelkey             54.32    3-10- 0
 493 Chesapeake, Baltimor  MD  Trista Jankiewicz          55.88    7- 5- 0
 494 Chesapeake, Pasadena  MD  Sonny Jones                75.26    8- 9- 0
 495 Chelmsford            MA  Ashley Rokas               70.08   12- 8- 0
 496 Cheshire Academy      CT  Kate Keough                62.48    7- 7- 0
 497 Cherokee, NJ          NJ  Sarah Frazier              67.30    7-13- 0
 498 Cherry Hill East      NJ  Katie Boyle                56.04    2-17- 0
 499 Cherry Hill West      NJ  Melissa Venturi            57.41    5-13- 0
 500 Chenango Forks        NY  Michael O'Hearn            71.86   17- 3- 0
 501 Chelsea               VT  John Parker                64.09   17- 3- 0
 502 Chico Club            CA  Hans Willmann              52.89    3- 6- 0
 503 Chichester            PA  Hillary Laganosky          66.40    9- 7- 0
 504 Chicopee              MA  TBA                        55.56    9- 8- 0
 505 Chicopee Comp         MA  TBA                        49.33    4-12- 0
 506 Chittenango           NY  Dave Baran                 67.60    8- 9- 0
 507 Chillicothe           OH  Ryan Camponeschi           43.81    5-11- 0
 508 CH-CH School          MA  Kylee Yam                  50.43    1- 9- 0
 509 Chopticon             MD  Cameron Beckner            63.23    6- 6- 0
 510 Choate Rosemary Hall  CT  Nicole Stock               72.21    8- 7- 0
 511 Christian Brothers,   CA  Cheryl Flaherty            67.34   12- 5- 0
 512 Christiana            DE  Brynn Mulvihill            43.66    1-12- 0
 513 Christian Academy, K  KY  John Anderson              62.34    4- 6- 0
 514 Christopher Columbus  NY  Shira Wrightman            54.02    4-12- 0
 515 Christian Brothers,   NY  Douglas Sedgwick           90.08   21- 0- 0
 516 Christ Church Episco  SC  Molly Miller               61.98   12- 3- 0
 517 Christchurch School   VA  Sara Forbes                53.39    5- 9- 0
 518 Christ the King CSS   CN  Timm Stephenson            53.96    7- 3- 0
 519 Chula Vista           CA  Diana Carrillo             54.60    7-13- 0
 520 Churchville-Chili     NY  Scott French               70.83    4-13- 0
 521 Churchill             OR  TBA                        43.72    2-12- 0
 522 Cicero-North Syracus  NY  Lloyd Hamilton             82.14   13- 6- 0
 523 Cinnaminson           NJ  Laura Curran               59.71    9- 8- 0
 524 Cincinnati CDS        OH  Pat Dunn                   47.27    5- 9- 0
 525 Cincinnati Hills CA   OH  Catie Hornsby              43.82    3-13- 0
 526 City College          MD  Goerge Petrides            73.03   11- 0- 0
 527 Clayton Valley Chart  CA  Jenna Ebert                53.04    1-14- 0
 528 Clarksburg            MD  Sean Kelly                 56.56    4- 7- 0
 529 Clarkston             MI  Leeanne Stickle            62.02    9- 4- 0
 530 Clayton               MO  Darby Hogan Hille          53.13   11- 8- 0
 531 Classical             RI  Steve Jackson              61.28    4-10- 0
 532 Clarkstown North      NY  Michelle Esteban           63.36    5-12- 0
 533 Clarkstown South      NY  Bianca Aloi                59.78    0-16- 0
 534 Clarence              NY  Jocelyn Canaday            62.12    7- 9- 0
 535 Clarke                NY  John Boyle                 70.61    6- 8- 0
 536 Clackamas             OR  Ned Crow                   53.11    2- 9- 0
 537 Clarksville           VA  TBA                        40.88    0- 3- 0
 538 Clarington Central S  CN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 539 Clearview Regional    NJ  Megan Conklin              72.80   14- 8- 0
 540 Cleveland Heights     OH  Terry Saylor               61.81   12- 9- 0
 541 Cleveland, OR         OR  Katie Sheridan             47.65    3-10- 0
 542 Clifton               NJ  Amanda Gryszkin            39.62    3-15- 0
 543 Clinton, NY           NY  Chis Evans                 63.52    7- 9- 0
 544 Clinton, SC           SC  Ami Vaughn/Katherine Mea   44.40    1- 7- 0
 545 Clover                SC  Caitlin Howard             46.56    2-12- 0
 546 Clover Hill           VA  TBA                        46.82    0- 6- 0
 547 Coatesville Area      PA  Mamie Fosnocht             67.16    4-13- 0
 548 Cocoa Beach           FL  Coco Wood                  54.23    2- 9- 0
 549 Cocalico              PA  Mary Beth Cardin           56.96    7- 9- 0
 550 Coe-Brown             NH  TBA                        53.94    4-10- 0
 551 C.E. Byrd HS          LA  Sarah Creswell             52.87    1- 6- 0
 552 Cohasset              MA  Kully Reardon              80.44   16- 4- 0
 553 Cohoes                NY  Morgan Hytko               43.66    0- 7- 0
 554 College Park          CA  Andy Alkire                63.36   13- 7- 0
 555 Colorado Academy      CO  Steph Sanders              83.40   18- 0- 0
 556 Columbine             CO  Sonorah Hunter             74.15   11- 5- 0
 557 Colonial, FL          FL  Ali Uhurubey               48.28    0-11- 0
 558 Collins Hill          GA  Travis Pearre              71.44    9- 6- 0
 559 Columbus, GA          GA  Christie Cox               52.99    2-10- 0
 560 Collegium Charter     PA  Christine Soring           64.29   10- 5- 0
 561 Collegiate, KY        KY  Kyle Stratton              66.13   11- 6- 1
 562 Collins, KY           KY  Jeff Clark                 43.95    0- 9- 0
 563 Columbia Heights      MN  Jen Plum                   44.44    4-10- 0
 564 Collingswood          NJ  Nancy ONeill               59.28   11- 8- 0
 565 Colts Neck            NJ  Christine Latteri          56.63    8- 8- 0
 566 Columbia, NJ          NJ  Cora Delfini               57.71    5-13- 0
 567 Colonie               NY  Allison Anaya              56.11    4-12- 0
 568 Columbia, NY          NY  Mary-Jo Nickerson          63.43    5- 7- 0
 569 Cold Spring Harbor    NY  Danielle Castellane        84.31   12- 6- 0
 570 Columbus Academy, OH  OH  Anne Horton                66.55   11- 6- 0
 571 Columbus SG, OH       OH  Kellen Morrissey           62.12   13- 6- 0
 572 Collierville          TN  Tiffany Maxim              44.92    1-10- 0
 573 Colleyville Heritage  TX  Sime Miocic                60.43   11- 6- 0
 574 Colchester            VT  Lauren Rizzotti            56.24    8-10- 0
 575 Collegiate School     VA  Annie Richards             72.61   11-12- 0
 576 Colonial Forge        VA  Shavaun Roberts            66.93   17- 2- 0
 577 Community Sch-Naples  FL  Jenny Kastroll             58.75    5- 8- 0
 578 Comstock Park         MI  TBA                        48.15    0- 6- 0
 579 Commack               NY  Melissa Read               77.33    9- 8- 0
 580 Comsewogue            NY  Jim Fernandez              78.40    8- 9- 0
 581 Conifer               CO  Bryan Jesse                51.50    2-12- 0
 582 Conard                CT  Megan Cersosimo            78.19   15- 3- 0
 583 Concord, DE           DE  Tom Koval                  56.89    7- 7- 0
 584 Conant                IL  Eric Jacobsen              52.17    8- 9- 0
 585 Concord, IN           IN  Samantha Spriggs           38.14    0-10- 0
 586 Conestoga             PA  A. Havrilla-Orcutt         87.44   24- 1- 0
 587 Cony                  ME  G. Livingston              54.90    6- 7- 0
 588 Concordia Prep        MD  John Tucker                57.58    8- 7- 0
 589 Concord-Carlisle      MA  Paul Morrison              77.11   16- 6- 0
 590 Concord Academy, MA   MA  Danielle Del Dotto         60.33    3- 6- 0
 591 Convent-Sacred Hrt,   CT  Tara Pierce                74.84   13- 4- 0
 592 Con-Val Regional      NH  Derek Sorbello             57.85    6- 8- 0
 593 Concord, NH           NH  Steph  Johnson             56.88    6-10- 0
 594 Convent-Sacred Hrt,   NY  Courtney Lubbe             60.70   11- 4- 0
 595 Connetquot            NY  Sal Piscitelli             73.26    7-10- 0
 596 Concord, NC           NC  Chelsie Maher              48.95    7- 9- 0
 597 Conwell-Egan Catholi  PA  Amanda Kirby               57.60    6- 9- 0
 598 Conestoga CS          PA  TBA                        44.82    6- 6- 0
 599 Conestoga Valley      PA  Emily Corcoran             43.42    0-15- 0
 600 Conrad Weiser         PA  Lisa Domalski              47.67    3-11- 0
 601 Conneaut Area         PA  Scott Shannon              47.65    4- 8- 1
 602 Cooper City           FL  Candy Tobar                65.20   13- 5- 0
 603 Coon Rapids           MN  Jeff DeJoy                 63.81   12- 5- 0
 604 Cookeville            TN  David Powell               56.84   10- 6- 0
 605 Copiague              NY  Christie Ruppert           60.54    0-14- 0
 606 Coppell               TX  Molly Ford                 72.93   14- 5- 0
 607 Copper Hills          UT  Tom Vu                     63.67    6- 7- 0
 608 Coronado, CA          CA  Julie Spychalski           68.03   11- 9- 0
 609 Corona Del Mar        CA  Aly Vislocky               76.80   16- 3- 0
 610 Coral Reef            FL  Erin Shelow                57.04    4- 5- 0
 611 Coral Shores          FL  Mark Hall                  61.28   10- 4- 0
 612 Coral Springs Charte  FL  Deborah Gelb-Cuvin         54.23    2- 9- 0
 613 Cor Jesu Academy      MO  Andrew Shipp               65.92   20- 1- 0
 614 Coronado, NV          NV  T. Jurbala                 29.90    8- 6- 0
 615 Cortland              NY  Kindra Catalano            66.34    6-11- 0
 616 Corning               NY  Julie Pierce               72.34   12- 6- 0
 617 Cornwall Central      NY  Taryn Brechbiel            61.48   10- 7- 0
 618 Corvallis             OR  Monette LeMay              52.65   12- 2- 0
 619 Corner Canyon         UT  Jim Williamson             57.63    3-10- 0
 620 Cosby                 VA  John Henneberry            60.21   12- 6- 0
 621 Council Rock North    PA  Krista Dayton-Ventresca    77.07   12- 6- 0
 622 Council Rock South    PA  Ashley Fox                 66.67    2-15- 0
 623 Coughlin              PA  TBA                        54.02   12- 3- 0
 624 Covenant School       VA  Lauren Traves              53.62    0-12- 0
 625 Cox Mill Club         NC  Jennifer Estleford         57.90    5- 1- 0
 626 Coyle-Cassidy         MA  Anthony Largey             49.83    4- 7- 0
 627 Cranbrook Kingswood   MI  Greg Courter               71.68   17- 7- 0
 628 Cranston East         RI  Howard Chun                56.10    0-13- 0
 629 Cranston West         RI  Michael Soscia             59.27    2-11- 0
 630 Cranford              NJ  Samantha Berk              64.29   10- 9- 0
 631 C.D. Hylton           VA  Tony Kilgore               50.86    5- 9- 0
 632 Crescenta Valley      CA  Boz Crowther               66.41    9- 6- 0
 633 Creekside             FL  Ellyn Spangenberg          76.44   11- 6- 0
 634 Creekview             GA  Jennifer Jones             72.41   13- 5- 0
 635 Cretin-Derham Hall    MN  Andrew Lecker              66.26   13- 5- 0
 636 Crescent Valley       OR  Anya Hall                  48.74    6- 5- 0
 637 Crestwood, PA         PA  Russ Kile                  47.24    9-11- 0
 638 Crestwood SS, CN      CN  Andrew Ross                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 639 Croton-Harmon         NY  Melissa Alamprese          65.79   14- 4- 0
 640 C. M. Wright          MD  Jaclyn Parker              79.81   11- 8- 0
 641 Culver City           CA  Liz Vacovec                60.44    6- 9- 0
 642 Culver Academy        IN  Debi Trau                  63.75   10- 7- 0
 643 Culpeper County       VA  Heather Glick              58.52    8- 6- 0
 644 Cumberland            RI  Karen Sullivan             64.79    8- 7- 0
 645 Cumberland Valley     PA  Lilli Kane                 57.51   12- 8- 0
 646 Curtis, NY            NY  Matt Gonzalez              71.66   18- 2- 0
 647 Curtis, WA            WA  Michelle Flaten            51.01    8- 5- 1
 648 Cushing Academy       MA  Kristen Reimold            60.08    3-10- 0
 649 Cuthbertson           NC  Kaitlyn Pritchett          57.35    6- 7- 0
 650 Cuyahoga Valley CA    OH  Jolie DePace               46.61    6-11- 0
 651 Cypress Bay           FL  Brian Ray                  62.47    9- 4- 0
 652 Cypress Creek         FL  Foster/Hennighan           56.08    4-11- 0
 653 Cypress Lake          FL  Ashley Mueller             60.69    5- 9- 0
 654 Cy-Fair               TX  Chris Haefele              67.15    7- 4- 0
 655 Dakota Ridge          CO  Jordan Hogan               72.34   13- 4- 0
 656 Dalton School         NY  Samantha Garnet            56.27    4-11- 0
 657 Dallas                PA  Kim Athanas                45.05    7- 7- 0
 658 Dallastown Area       PA  Christin Beetz             52.18    6-10- 0
 659 Damascus              MD  Marcus Jurado              76.12   12- 4- 0
 660 Damonte Ranch         NV  Kelsey Navarro             14.41    2-14- 0
 661 Dana Hills            CA  Linda Kim                  62.64    3-11- 0
 662 Danbury               CT  Jaime Williams             65.57    5-11- 0
 663 Daniel Hand           CT  Kevin Siedlecki            77.60   18- 3- 0
 664 Danvers               MA  Nicolas Prandi             66.95   12- 8- 0
 665 Dana Hall School      MA  Janet Sullivan             66.39    4- 3- 3
 666 Daniel Boone          PA  Arthur McGrath             42.59    2-14- 0
 667 Danville Area         PA  Carlene Klena              55.65    9- 5- 0
 668 Darien                CT  Lisa Lindley               86.90   21- 1- 1
 669 Darlington            GA  Theresa Dulaney            56.83    6- 8- 0
 670 Dartmouth             MA  Chris Tresca               69.73   16- 2- 0
 671 Davis, CA             CA  Jennifer Morris            72.32   11- 8- 0
 672 Davidson Day Club     NC  TBA                        37.47    0- 6- 0
 673 Davis, UT             UT  Kelsey Gill                59.85    6- 8- 0
 674 Dayspring Christian   PA  TBA                        30.42    0- 8- 0
 675 Decatur, GA           GA  Jessica Mayer              66.11   11- 5- 0
 676 Dedham                MA  Courtney Sergio            60.27    7-11- 0
 677 Deerfield, IL         IL  Florin Mitran              56.67   14- 7- 0
 678 Deering               ME  Mimi Sokolowski            54.37    5- 8- 0
 679 Deerfield Academy, M  MA  Allison DiNardo            76.11    9- 5- 0
 680 Deer Park             NY  Anthony Saccone            71.34    8- 8- 0
 681 Deep Run              VA  Rachel Haislip             68.72   14- 3- 0
 682 DeForest              WI  Mark Uebersetzig           39.78    2- 9- 0
 683 Del Lago Academy      CA  TBA                        55.06    6-10- 0
 684 Del Norte             CA  Kimberly Pytel             65.21    8-13- 0
 685 Delaware Military Ac  DE  TBA                        49.33    3-11- 0
 686 Delaware County CS    PA  Katie Levis                62.68    6-10- 0
 687 Delano                MN  Katie Culviner             55.98    7- 8- 0
 688 Delaware Valley, NJ   NJ  Stephanie Cirino           65.26    8-10- 0
 689 Delran                NJ  Casey Burk                 62.95   12- 8- 0
 690 Delaware Hayes        OH  Randy Gatenbee             50.44    7- 8- 0
 691 Delaware Valley Frie  PA  Nicole Poole               44.51    2- 4- 0
 692 Delaware Valley HS,   PA  Bernadine Salak            47.94   10-10- 0
 693 Denver East           CO  Chris Romer/Mallory Cl     77.68   11- 4- 0
 694 Denver North          CO  Kelsey Bingelli            46.26    1- 7- 0
 695 Denver South          CO  Janell Myers               51.92    1- 2- 0
 696 Dennis-Yarmouth       MA  TBA                        47.98    1-12- 0
 697 Dennis O'Connor       CN  Jason Cannon                0.00    0- 0- 0
 698 De Pere               WI  Calli Materniak            34.67    0- 9- 0
 699 DePaul Catholic       NJ  Shannon Cornine            47.95    4-10- 0
 700 Derryfield School     NH  Melissa Catenza            69.36   13- 4- 0
 701 Desert Mountain       AZ  Heather Eakins             48.44    1-15- 0
 702 Desert Vista          AZ  Jeff Langley               59.58   10- 7- 0
 703 Desert Hills          NV  TBA                        38.74   14- 1- 0
 704 Detroit Country Day   MI  Stacey Tardich             60.92    7- 7- 0
 705 DeWitt                MI  Marvin Hardy               59.77   14- 9- 0
 706 Dexter                MI  Mark Erber                 55.64    9-10- 0
 707 Digital Harbor        MD  Lisa Martin                50.16    1- 7- 0
 708 Dighton-Rehoboth      MA  Sean Boisvert              40.93    0-12- 0
 709 Dobbs Ferry           NY  Lauren Perla               55.98    3-12- 1
 710 Doherty-Worcester     MA  Meghan McDonald            56.99   13- 8- 0
 711 Dominion              VA  Diane Traynor              73.99   14- 2- 0
 712 Donovan Catholic      NJ  Dan Rosa                   54.37    9- 8- 0
 713 Donald A Wilson       CN  Barb Boyes                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 714 Dorman                SC  Racquel Prager             56.32    9- 5- 0
 715 Dos Pueblos           CA  Sam Limkeman               64.37    9- 4- 1
 716 Dougherty Valley      CA  Dave Sandusky              72.25   17- 4- 0
 717 Douglas Co-Castle Vi  CO  Kathy Brown                64.45   10- 6- 0
 718 Douglas Freeman       VA  Samantha McLean            67.92   14- 6- 0
 719 Dover, DE             DE  Stephanie Blakely          57.35    6- 7- 0
 720 Dover-Sherborn        MA  Katelyn Barry              73.98   14- 6- 0
 721 Dover, NH             NH  Kristen Riggs              52.44    2-14- 0
 722 Dover Area, PA        PA  Bryan Gamble               48.81    5- 8- 0
 723 Downey                CA  Marvin Mires               68.40   12- 5- 0
 724 Downers Grove Co-Op   IL  Leea Hruska                50.85    6-13- 0
 725 Downingtown East      PA  Christa Somits             81.75   15- 4- 0
 726 Downingtown West      PA  Brittney Long              74.20    5-12- 0
 727 Dracut                MA  K. Bourque                 56.19    6-13- 0
 728 Dripping Springs      TX  Holly Bott                 51.11    3- 5- 0
 729 Dr. Phillips          FL  Tim Morse                  72.73   13- 3- 0
 730 Druid Hills           GA  Madison Coffey             50.64    2- 5- 0
 731 Dryden                NY  Charlie Dardia             57.83    0- 6- 0
 732 Dublin, CA            CA  Lucia Miller               60.36    8-11- 0
 733 Dublin School, NH     NH  Matt Parker                62.74    9- 3- 0
 734 Dublin Coffman        OH  Michael Murphy             64.38   12- 6- 0
 735 Dublin Jerome         OH  Caroline Chao              62.95   11- 8- 0
 736 Dublin Scioto         OH  Christine Irvine           49.86    3-13- 0
 737 Duluth, GA            GA  Paul Hennelly              64.25   12- 6- 0
 738 Dulaney               MD  Kristi Korrow              84.14   17- 3- 0
 739 Duluth Co-Op, MN      MN  Sarah Cheeney              45.23    4-10- 0
 740 Dunn School           CA  Christina Ferrara          46.09    0- 5- 0
 741 Dunwoody              GA  Adrienne Rowe              61.78   11- 6- 0
 742 Dunbar                MD  TBA                        50.47    2- 7- 0
 743 Dundalk               MD  Kelly Marinelli            43.59    0-10- 0
 744 Durango               CO  Jenni Darlow               50.60    4- 7- 0
 745 Durant                FL  TBA                        69.16   10- 4- 0
 746 Durham Academy        NC  Debbie Rebosa              64.61   11- 5- 0
 747 Dutch Fork            SC  Byron Roberts              49.10    4-10- 0
 748 Duxbury               MA  Erica Marrocco             71.76   12-10- 0
 749 Dwight-Englewood      NJ  Lisa Lax                   50.26    5- 9- 0
 750 Eagle Valley          CO  Kimberly Andree            56.97    5- 6- 0
 751 Eaglecrest            CO  Lindsay Witte              55.85    5- 8- 0
 752 Eagle, ID             ID  TBA                        59.90   13- 1- 0
 753 Eagles Co-Op          IL  Patrick Griffin            52.72    9- 9- 1
 754 Eagan, MN             MN  Lauren Grotkin             65.75   12- 4- 0
 755 Eastlake              CA  Robert Blas                67.93   18- 3- 0
 756 East Catholic         CT  Brian Wilcox               67.61   14- 3- 0
 757 East Lyme             CT  Phil Schneider             72.13   16- 4- 0
 758 East Ridge, FL        FL  Jung Pak                   61.83    9- 7- 0
 759 East River            FL  Madison Ricci              58.57    4- 9- 0
 760 Eastside, Gainesvill  FL  Nikki Krakower             60.38    7- 9- 0
 761 East Coweta           GA  Kelly Cahir                47.46    2-12- 0
 762 East Paulding         GA  TBA                        44.50    1-12- 0
 763 Eastern, KY           KY  Rylee Huffman              69.02   17- 7- 0
 764 Eastern Technical     MD  Diana Hegmann              58.85    1-12- 0
 765 Easton, MD            MD  Rachel Strang              74.42    7- 6- 0
 766 East Bridgewater      MA  TBA                        47.19    1-15- 0
 767 East Longmeadow       MA  Angie Granger              66.13   10- 8- 0
 768 East Grand Rapids     MI  Rich Axtell                73.21   17- 4- 0
 769 East Lansing          MI  George Foster              62.36    6- 9- 0
 770 East Ridge, MN        MN  Andrea Peterson            64.19   10- 6- 0
 771 Eastview              MN  Lauren DeZellar            59.86    3-11- 0
 772 East Greenwich        RI  Judy Davis                 58.14    2-11- 0
 773 East Providence       RI  J. Pasquarelli             72.92   12- 4- 0
 774 East Brunswick        NJ  Jill Peluzzo               46.79    3-11- 0
 775 Eastern Christian     NJ  TBA                        40.88    1-12- 0
 776 Eastern, NJ           NJ  Katie Lee                  63.39    5-12- 0
 777 Eastchester           NY  Kylie Gregory              61.61    3-12- 0
 778 East Syracuse-Minoa   NY  Andy Reed                  62.71    2-14- 0
 779 East Irondequoit      NY  Emily Payne                57.24    1-16- 0
 780 East Rochester        NY  Whitney Michele            58.95    2-14- 0
 781 East Aurora           NY  Christina Schutrum         59.25    9- 9- 0
 782 East Meadow           NY  Joan Dimenna               70.28    8- 7- 0
 783 East Hampton          NY  Caitlin King               70.11    6- 8- 0
 784 East Islip            NY  Steven Levy                75.00    7-10- 0
 785 Eastport-South Manor  NY  Becky Thorn                85.63   14- 6- 0
 786 East Chapel Hill      NC  Emily Sternbach            58.80    9- 9- 0
 787 East Forsyth          NC  Roosevelt Kellum           52.56   12- 6- 0
 788 Easton Area, PA       PA  Michelle Mihalko           69.97   12- 5- 0
 789 Eastern York          PA  Jim Deppen                 53.72    5- 8- 0
 790 Eastside, SC          SC  Lauren Gulledge            50.66    5- 8- 0
 791 Eastern View          VA  Liz Schumacher             59.07    8- 6- 0
 792 Eastside Catholic, W  WA   Foreman/Poist             76.90   16- 0- 0
 793 Eau Gallie            FL  Mary Broom                 54.86    2- 8- 0
 794 Eden Prairie          MN  Baxter/Patterson           78.92   18- 1- 0
 795 Eden                  NY  Philip Archabald           55.50    5-12- 0
 796 Edgewater             FL  Marina Goldgisser          65.09   11- 7- 0
 797 Edgewood, FL          FL  Ryan Jones                 52.36    0- 9- 0
 798 Edgewood, MD          MD  Carolyn Wiland             61.65    4- 8- 0
 799 Edgemont              NY  R. Breitenbach             62.98    4-11- 0
 800 Edison, CA            CA  Sydney Masaki              58.63    4-11- 0
 801 Edina                 MN  Makenna Borg               67.32    9- 6- 0
 802 Edison, NJ            NJ  Jennifer Sidorski          45.24    6-12- 0
 803 Edmund, OK            OK  Alexandra Edwards          52.25    1- 0- 0
 804 Edmondson-Westside    MD  George Roycroft            51.51    3- 6- 0
 805 Edward Little         ME  Greg Perkins               54.66    5- 8- 0
 806 Egg Harbor Twp        NJ  F.Williams                 63.24   14- 5- 0
 807 Einstein              MD  Suzanne Murray             44.85    1- 8- 0
 808 Elizabethtown Club,   KY  Virgil Lyon                55.98    2- 0- 2
 809 Elizabeth Seton       MD  Ashley Russell             67.85    5- 9- 0
 810 Elizabethtown Area    PA  Mathew Ealy                57.17   10- 7- 0
 811 Elk Grove Club        CA  TBA                        53.16    3- 8- 0
 812 Elkton                MD  Kelly Zimmerman            60.84    6- 7- 0
 813 Elk River Co-Op       MN  Stephanie Anderson         55.88    5-10- 0
 814 Ellington             CT  Tim Bosworth               65.30   11- 7- 0
 815 Ellis School          PA  Emily Deering              57.05    4- 7- 0
 816 Elmira Free Academy   NY  Jana Reidy                 55.47    0-13- 0
 817 Elmont Memorial       NY  Phil Peranzo, Jr.          62.17    3- 7- 0
 818 El Dorado             CA  Pat O'Donnell              68.57   10- 5- 0
 819 El Segundo            CA  Sarah Strock               60.47    4-11- 0
 820 El Toro               CA  Chris McNinch              58.16    1- 9- 0
 821 El Camino             CA  Krystle Santos             58.52    7-11- 0
 822 Elwood-John Glenn     NY  Janine Bright              68.86    2-10- 0
 823 Emma Willard          NY  Liz Parry                  50.37    2- 6- 0
 824 Emmaus                PA  Nancy DeBellis             68.45   12- 9- 0
 825 Enloe                 NC  Sue Kummerle               46.78    4-11- 0
 826 Ensworth              TN  Corey Donohoe              69.15   16- 3- 0
 827 E.C. Glass            VA  Karen Yates                57.45    8- 9- 0
 828 Ephrata               PA  Kirstin Schneider          51.22    3-10- 0
 829 Episcopal School, FL  FL  Mel Hicks                  64.06    9- 7- 0
 830 Episcopal, VA         VA  Ashley McDowell            75.50   14- 7- 0
 831 Episcopal Academy, P  PA  Josie Ferri                85.63   23- 5- 0
 832 Episcopal, Dallas     TX  Maggie Koch                72.70   18- 3- 0
 833 Episcopal, Houston    TX  Mike Donnelly              61.22   11- 7- 0
 834 Erskine Academy       ME  Shara MacDonald            53.13    6- 7- 0
 835 Esperanza             CA  Brian Eisenberg            62.14    4-12- 0
 836 Essex                 VT  Emily Danis                58.16    7-11- 0
 837 Estero                FL  Erika Anderson             65.76   14- 6- 0
 838 Ethel Walker School   CT  Lexi Stephan               62.11    5- 9- 0
 839 Etowah                GA  Andy Osborn                72.06   12- 6- 0
 840 Eureka                MO  Rachel Nanak               54.42   10- 8- 0
 841 Evans                 GA  Lisa Beverly               35.50    0-13- 0
 842 Evanston Township     IL  Sarah McKenna              55.97   10-10- 0
 843 Evansville North      IN  Sam Buehn                  55.32    6- 7- 0
 844 Evergreen, WA         WA  Shawn Perez                41.35    2-14- 0
 845 Everest College HS    CN  Ashley Rutz                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 846 Ewing Township        NJ  Leslie Conant              45.42    8- 7- 0
 847 Exeter Area HS, NH    NH  Courtney Preneta           66.81   10- 9- 0
 848 Exeter Township, PA   PA  Jill Rudy                  68.45   16- 8- 0
 849 Fairfield Ludlowe     CT  Heather Lewsey             72.01    9- 9- 0
 850 Fairfield Warde       CT  Tom Davis                  76.07   14- 6- 1
 851 Fairhaven             MA  Scott Francis              64.98   13- 8- 0
 852 Faith Lutheran        NV  D. Swift                   26.68    6- 8- 0
 853 Fair Lawn             NJ  Kristin Ray                54.43    9- 7- 0
 854 Fairport              NY  Alyssa Mulheron            79.07   14- 4- 0
 855 Fairfield             OH  John Meyer                 35.27    0-11- 0
 856 Fairview, PA          PA  Amy Fresch                 55.32    8- 7- 0
 857 Fairfax               VA  Robyn Lankford             57.02    1- 9- 0
 858 Fairmont Senior, WV   WV  Jon Cain                   55.94   20- 2- 0
 859 Fallbrook             CA  Brianna Garcia             52.53    2-15- 0
 860 Falmouth, ME          ME  Kait Johnson               74.06   12- 2- 0
 861 Fallston              MD  Michael McTeague           79.58   12- 7- 0
 862 Falmouth Academy, MA  MA  Sarah Knowles              70.34   15- 1- 0
 863 Falmouth HS, MA       MA  Derrick Zarra              62.55   10- 9- 0
 864 Falls Church          VA  Jessica Burke              55.38    6- 8- 0
 865 Farmington, CT        CT  Jeff Manaresi              67.82   11- 7- 0
 866 Farmington HS, MI     MI  Mike Mehall                56.97    9- 8- 0
 867 Farmington, MN        MN  Steph LaVictoire           66.30   11- 6- 0
 868 Farmingdale           NY  Shari Campbell             74.64    5-10- 0
 869 Farragut              TN  TBA                        47.64   10- 9- 0
 870 Father Ryan           TN  Kim Devonald               55.64    7- 7- 0
 871 Father Leo Austin     CN  M.J. Galaski                0.00    0- 0- 0
 872 Fauquier              VA  Zach Tamburello            56.54    3- 6- 0
 873 Fayette County        GA  TBA                        44.07    0- 9- 0
 874 Fayetteville-Manlius  NY  Kate Noel                  80.88   12- 6- 0
 875 FCA                   MD  Tim Hines                  68.62   12- 5- 0
 876 Fenwick, IL           IL  Mark Yeakey                54.30   11-11- 0
 877 Fenton-Linden Co-Op   MI  Roger Ellis                54.38    8- 6- 0
 878 Fieldston School      NY  Erin Pomykala              56.53    5-12- 0
 879 First Academy         FL  Emily Parros               64.03    5-10- 0
 880 First Colonial Club   VA  William Hayes              55.03    5- 8- 0
 881 First Flight Club, N  NC  Jennifer Adams             55.36    1- 4- 0
 882 Fishers-HSE           IN  Rex Holliday               67.30   16- 2- 0
 883 Fitch                 CT  Pat Semancik               57.33    4-11- 1
 884 Fitchburg             MA  TBA                        48.08    3-12- 0
 885 Flagler Palm Coast    FL  Katie Kastner              57.73    3-13- 0
 886 Flanagan              FL  TBA                        53.23    1- 9- 0
 887 Flathead, MT          MT  Erin Grieco                43.29    1- 6- 0
 888 Fleming Island        FL  Clinton Lyons              68.41    7- 5- 0
 889 Fletcher              FL  Katie Carroll              61.04   10- 7- 0
 890 Flint Hill School     VA  Justin Fitzgerald          72.68    8-13- 0
 891 Flint Powers Catholi  MI  Karlee Braniff             57.74    7-10- 0
 892 Floral Park Memorial  NY  Colleen Dooley             69.98    7- 6- 0
 893 Flower Mound          TX  Meredith Hall              64.86    6- 7- 0
 894 Flushing              MI  Craig Stephenson           37.93    0- 4- 0
 895 Fluvanna              VA  Heath Hughes               51.07    4-10- 0
 896 F.D. Roosevelt, NY    NY  Brandon Opitz              48.22    0-15- 0
 897 Folsom United Club    CA  Savannah Nunn              50.36    4- 8- 0
 898 Fontbonne Academy     MA  Deirdre Tobias             48.69    2-11- 0
 899 Foothill, Pleasanton  CA  Megan Miller               66.76    9-11- 0
 900 Foothill, Santa Ana   CA  Kate Hick                  77.27   13- 9- 0
 901 Fort Myers            FL  Brad Leonard               59.08    5-10- 0
 902 Forsyth Central       GA  Meagan McLeod              53.15    4-13- 0
 903 Forest Hills United   MI  Joe Curcuru                71.99   19- 5- 0
 904 Forest Lake           MN  Krista Seipel              50.90    5- 9- 0
 905 Forman School         CT  Stephanie Boulay           56.96    5- 7- 0
 906 Forest Hills, NY      NY  Natalie Shimizu            60.60   12- 7- 0
 907 Fort Hamilton         NY  TBA                        63.48   13- 5- 0
 908 Forsyth CDS           NC  Stephanie Maychack         46.19    7- 8- 0
 909 Fort Mill             SC  Kellianne Wunk             63.37    9- 3- 0
 910 Forest Park           VA  Thomas Balish              59.44    9- 9- 0
 911 Foxborough            MA  Brittany Sherry            74.35   16- 5- 0
 912 Fox Lane              NY  Bill Broggy                77.32   13- 7- 0
 913 Fox Chapel Area       PA  Jen McCrady                66.03   10- 5- 0
 914 Foxcroft School       VA  Finn/Woodruff              66.06   13- 4- 0
 915 Francis Parker Schoo  CA  Kristin Steer              53.19    4-11- 0
 916 Francis Scott Key     MD  Connie Wuenschel Tumulty   62.49    2-10- 0
 917 Franklin, MD          MD  Molly Bellew               73.00   10- 3- 0
 918 Framingham            MA  Stacy Freda                73.65   14- 7- 0
 919 Franklin, MA          MA  Kristin Igoe               78.64   19- 5- 0
 920 Francis Howell        MO  Joey Thouvenot             45.30    6- 1- 0
 921 Francis Howell Centr  MO  TBA                        36.57    1- 2- 0
 922 Francis Howell North  MO  Ryan Darks                 31.56    1- 4- 0
 923 Frankford             PA   TBA                       42.52    0-10- 0
 924 Franklin Towne Chart  PA  Lindsey Specht             56.20    9- 7- 0
 925 Franklin Regional, P  PA  Eric Barnabei              62.74    9- 7- 0
 926 Franklin HS, TN       TN  Scott Schiltz              60.27   14- 7- 0
 927 Frank Cox Club        VA  Mike Kelly                 60.94   10- 7- 0
 928 Franklin County, VA   VA  Kate Spyhalski             59.32   10- 6- 0
 929 Franklin, WI          WI  Jill Kyhn                  47.25    7- 8- 0
 930 Fresno                CA  Emily Walker               60.59    4- 9- 0
 931 Freedom, Orlando      FL  Iris Jones                 52.31    0-14- 0
 932 Freedom, Tampa        FL  Avery Doss                 60.20    5- 8- 0
 933 Fremd                 IL  Jessica Burton             48.82    3-13- 0
 934 Freeport, ME          ME  Karin Kurry                60.16    5- 8- 0
 935 Frederick             MD  Brandon Brewbaker          70.01    8- 7- 0
 936 Freehold Township     NJ  Patra Acquaviva            61.79   10- 7- 0
 937 Frederick Douglass,   NY  Sarah Atlas                62.53   12- 7- 0
 938 Freeport, NY          NY  Danielle Torre             61.75    3- 9- 0
 939 Freedom, PA           PA  Charis Innarella           57.63    8- 8- 0
 940 Freeport Area         PA  TBA                        43.15    2-11- 0
 941 Fredericksburg Acad   VA  Walter Hoffman             58.59    6- 8- 0
 942 Freedom, South Ridin  VA  Richard DeSomma            70.81   17- 1- 0
 943 Freedom, Woodbridge   VA  Joyce Young                32.66    0- 8- 0
 944 Friends' School       MD  Mandy Hudson               66.69   10- 6- 0
 945 Friends Academy       NY  Victoria Kotowski          68.89    7- 7- 0
 946 Friends' Central      PA  Lauren Rubin               74.93   11- 9- 0
 947 Friendswood           TX  Chris Turner               48.94    2- 6- 0
 948 Frisco Fury Club      TX  Beth King                  61.90    3- 8- 0
 949 Frontier              NY  Tim Myslinski              67.74   12- 5- 0
 950 Fruita Monument       CO  Mark Twardowski            57.70    6- 9- 0
 951 Fryeburg Academy      ME  Bob Cobb                   55.58    3-10- 0
 952 Fulton                NY  Drew White                 76.70   16- 2- 0
 953 Fuqua Club            VA  Karly VanHorn              42.73    0- 1- 0
 954 Gahanna Lincoln, OH   OH  Shelley Huffman            54.14    8- 9- 0
 955 Gainesville, FL       FL  Jennifer Shaur             64.13    6- 6- 0
 956 Gainesville, GA       GA  Ashley Clark               42.95    0- 9- 0
 957 Gaithersburg          MD  E.J. Maloney               58.58    5- 7- 0
 958 Galena                NV  Brandon Riggs              50.90   16- 0- 0
 959 Gann Academy          MA  Shaina Tofias              56.14    7- 6- 0
 960 Gananda               NY  Russ Stark                 62.37    7-10- 0
 961 Garnet Valley         PA  Jenny Purvis               83.83   19- 6- 1
 962 Gardiner Area         ME  Chad Kirk                  57.96    8- 7- 0
 963 Garrison Forest       MD  Lindsay Teeters            82.84    7-10- 0
 964 Garden City           NY  Diane Chapman              89.90   21- 1- 0
 965 Garner Magnet Club    NC  TBA                        38.77    0- 5- 0
 966 Garden Spot           PA  Jen Leaman                 45.33    2-14- 0
 967 Gar-Field             VA  Laura Cox                  43.71    1- 8- 0
 968 Garfield, WA          WA  Steph Terrien              44.35    4- 8- 0
 969 Gateway Regional, NJ  NJ  Ariel Lee                  55.74   10-10- 0
 970 Gates-Chili           NY  Alison Kendall             58.50    3-14- 0
 971 Gatlinburg Pittman    TN  Allen Cox                  47.26    6- 6- 0
 972 General Brown         NY  Katie Clough               64.79    6-11- 0
 973 Geneva                NY  Lindsey Breese             69.15   10- 8- 0
 974 General Vanier        CN  Sandra Rourke               0.00    0- 0- 0
 975 George Washington, C  CA  Joanna Clark               55.31    6- 7- 0
 976 George Steinbrenner   FL  Ed Kay                     71.62   13- 3- 0
 977 Georgetown Day Schoo  DC  Kathy Hudson               60.29    2- 5- 0
 978 Georgetown Visitatio  DC  Eva Shea                   81.56   16- 7- 0
 979 Georgetown, MA        MA  Courtney Arrigo            57.67    7-11- 0
 980 George School         PA  Nancy Bernardini           64.69    9- 6- 0
 981 George Washington, P  PA  Sean Sullivan              49.80    3- 8- 0
 982 Georgetown, TX        TX  Kristen Heg                53.99    3- 7- 0
 983 George Marshall       VA  Valerie Gibbons            70.68   16- 4- 0
 984 George Mason          VA  Courtney Gibbons           72.52   14- 6- 0
 985 George Washington, W  WV  Greg Mallory               50.90   11- 8- 0
 986 Gerstell Academy      MD  Josh Gochnauer             76.88    8- 9- 0
 987 Germantown Academy    PA  Brooke Watson              73.32    5-14- 0
 988 Germantown Friends    PA  Katie Bergstrom Mark       70.93    8- 7- 0
 989 Gig Harbor            WA  Glen Henderson             45.26    5- 7- 0
 990 Gilbert               AZ  Whitney Turnbull           50.25    2-14- 0
 991 Gilford               NH  TBA                        58.87    6- 8- 0
 992 Gill St Bernard's     NJ  Janet Holdsworth           48.00    4-14- 0
 993 Gilmour Academy       OH  Michael Racutt             49.20    8- 7- 0
 994 Girls HS              PA  Sean Sullivan              57.21    6- 2- 0
 995 Girls Prep School     TN  Caroline Carlin            55.70    4-12- 0
 996 Glastonbury           CT  Kris Cofiell               76.10   11- 7- 0
 997 Glendale              CA  Joe Campbell               63.84    5-12- 0
 998 Glenbard West         IL  Karen Judge                51.78    6-14- 0
 999 Glenbrook North       IL  Tom Rosenbaum              64.13   16- 5- 0
1000 Glenbrook South       IL  Annie Lesch                69.68   14- 8- 0
1001 Glenelg Country Scho  MD  Paige Walton               75.94   19- 0- 0
1002 Glen Burnie           MD  Nicole Johnston            58.81    3- 9- 0
1003 Glenelg HS            MD  Virginia Kincaid           86.49   17- 3- 0
1004 Glen Ridge            NJ  Beth Larkin                75.23   14- 7- 0
1005 Glen Rock             NJ  Taryn Tabano               66.95   13- 5- 0
1006 Glens Falls           NY  Michele Venditto           48.91    2- 9- 0
1007 Glen Cove             NY  Justine Golloub            60.77    4-11- 0
1008 Glenn                 NC  Scott Pharr                37.60    1-17- 0
1009 GlenOak               OH  Alexi Swisher              45.23    7- 7- 0
1010 Glencoe               OR  Tim Smith                  41.82    0-12- 0
1011 Glen Allen            VA  Morgan Hutchinson          58.95   10- 6- 0
1012 Gloucester, MA        MA  Mike Lattof                54.72    6-12- 0
1013 Gloucester Catholic   NJ  Ryan Murphy                43.75    2-15- 0
1014 Gloucester Club, VA   VA  Bill Price                 45.45    1-12- 0
1015 Goffstown             NH  Jessica Brown              60.79    8- 8- 0
1016 Golden                CO  Michael Zinanti            56.25    4-10- 0
1017 Golden Gate           FL  Blair Woods                57.71    6- 9- 0
1018 Good Counsel          MD  Michael Haight             89.33   18- 3- 0
1019 Gorham                ME  Mary Vaughan               61.82    7- 6- 0
1020 Goshen                NY  Christina Smith            64.84   15- 3- 0
1021 Gould Academy         ME  Heidi Godomsky             60.64    5- 2- 0
1022 Gov. Thomas Johnson   MD  Lindsey Chaffman           60.81    3- 9- 0
1023 Governor's Academy    MA  Roberta McLain             75.62   12- 4- 0
1024 Governor Livingston   NJ  Aileen Musynske            63.81   14- 6- 0
1025 Governor Mifflin      PA  Chris Allen                66.84   14- 5- 0
1026 Granada               CA  TBA                        56.47    4-14- 0
1027 Granite Bay HS        CA  Stu Brokowsky              77.80   17- 7- 0
1028 Granite Hills         CA  Jose Carlos Soto           65.40   14- 2- 0
1029 Grand Junction        CO  Alexis Rawlings            65.57   12- 2- 0
1030 Grandview             CO  Kevin Mortimer             68.67    8- 6- 0
1031 Granby Memorial, CT   CT  Bascetta/Geaglone          65.69   10- 8- 0
1032 Grady                 GA  Martha Jones               63.91    5- 7- 0
1033 Grayson               GA  Kate Leavell               64.11    7- 8- 0
1034 Grafton Memorial, MA  MA  Renee Bailey               71.28   18- 4- 0
1035 Granby, MA            MA  TBA                        60.41   11- 5- 0
1036 Grand Blanc           MI  Kevin Patterson            57.54    5- 8- 0
1037 Grand Haven           MI  Scott Sweet-Christian      63.73   17- 5- 0
1038 Grand Ledge           MI  Jeff Turner                54.65    6-12- 0
1039 Grand Rapids Christi  MI  Neal Young                 65.87   12- 3- 0
1040 Grandville            MI  Alexandra VandenBoasch     48.68    1- 5- 0
1041 Grand Island          NY  Jennifer Shalke            60.50   12- 5- 0
1042 Granville             OH  Bobbi Seidell              57.37    7- 9- 0
1043 Grant                 OR  Samantha Charles           52.27    7- 8- 0
1044 Grafton Club, VA      VA  Jamie Swale                60.94    9- 6- 0
1045 Graham-Kapowsin       WA  Kim Anderson               42.18    4- 8- 0
1046 Great Oak             CA  Casey Carlson              68.56   11-10- 0
1047 Green Mountain, CO    CO  Barbara Copeland           56.05    4-12- 0
1048 Greenwich HS, CT      CT  Caitlin Young              76.80   14- 7- 0
1049 Greater Atlanta CS    GA  Christopher Zornes         60.13    6- 9- 1
1050 Greenbrier            GA  Mark Leszczynski           63.21    6- 4- 0
1051 Great Valley          PA  Kim Wenger                 82.58   14- 5- 0
1052 Greater Omaha Club,   NE  Meredith Dunn              37.22    6- 4- 0
1053 Greely                ME  Peter Wiles                64.61    7- 7- 0
1054 Great Mills           MD  Kristen Semrud             61.17    4- 6- 0
1055 Greater Lowell Tech   MA  Tom Siggens                53.31    7-12- 0
1056 Greens Farms Academy  CT  Missy Radin                72.11   13- 3- 0
1057 Greenwich Academy     CT  Melissa Anderson           77.79   13- 2- 0
1058 Greenwich, NY         NY  Nicole Dixson              55.30    6- 6- 0
1059 Great Neck North      NY  Kristen Cornicello         63.15    7- 7- 0
1060 Great Neck South      NY  Jane Maher                 58.36    1-12- 0
1061 Green Hope            NC  Logan HIll                 56.93    9- 5- 0
1062 Greensboro Day Schoo  NC  Jenna Gilfillan            53.85    7- 3- 0
1063 Green                 OH  Marisa Rainieri            61.27   11- 6- 0
1064 Greater Latrobe       PA  Kaytie Russo               61.45   12- 2- 0
1065 Greensburg Central C  PA  Ruth Ann Wargofchik        49.03    4- 6- 0
1066 Greensburg Salem      PA  Lauren Krotz               38.22    0-11- 0
1067 Greenville, SC        SC  Anthony Gowens             55.02    9- 6- 0
1068 Greenhill School      TX  Stephanie Finley           57.68    5-12- 0
1069 Green Mountain Valle  VT  Lauren Ayotte              58.24    8- 4- 0
1070 Great Bridge Club     VA  Joe Camp                   52.40    4- 8- 0
1071 Green Bay United      WI  Joann Polomis              39.78    3- 4- 0
1072 Griswold              CT  TBA                        50.13    3-12- 0
1073 Grimsley              NC  Julianne Dager             42.29    3-13- 0
1074 Grossmont             CA  Katie Williford            63.31   14- 6- 0
1075 Gr. New Bedford RVT   MA  Sarah Pimental             50.99    5-12- 0
1076 Groton-Dunstable      MA  Sarah Valacer              73.47   17- 5- 0
1077 Grosse Pointe North   MI  Lauren Nixon               58.76    8- 7- 0
1078 Grosse Pointe South   MI  Alycsa Valentine           65.46   12- 6- 1
1079 Groton School         MA  Eileen Giles               69.91    6- 8- 0
1080 Guerin Catholic       IN  Brian Billand              63.94   18- 4- 0
1081 Guilford, CT          CT  Steve Jewett               67.68    9- 9- 0
1082 Guilderland           NY  Carrie Britt               77.41   13- 4- 0
1083 Gulf Breeze           FL  Carlee Costello            67.07   12- 6- 0
1084 Gulf Coast, FL        FL  Lynn Garrison              74.29   15- 3- 0
1085 Gulliver Prep         FL  TBA                        49.28    0- 9- 0
1086 Gulf Coast Club, TX   TX  Ed Roeschel                62.62    9- 4- 0
1087 Gunn                  CA  Doug Arakawa               62.28   12-10- 0
1088 Gunston Day School    MD  Jeff Smith                 62.90    7- 8- 0
1089 Gunnery               CT  Shannon Baudo              63.97    6- 6- 0
1090 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad    PA  Deborah Lawlor             76.57   11- 7- 0
1091 Hackettstown          NJ  TBA                        38.10    1- 3- 0
1092 Hackley School        NY  Jenny Leffler              76.90   18- 1- 0
1093 Haddam-Killingworth   CT  Heather Ferrer             63.53    7- 9- 0
1094 Haddon Township       NJ  Julie Sullivan             56.52    7- 8- 0
1095 Haddonfield           NJ  Jessica Blake              71.27   15- 6- 0
1096 Hagerty               FL  Mitch Whittington          69.01   10-10- 0
1097 Hall, West Hartford   CT  Meg Chaplin                61.92    3-13- 0
1098 Half Hollow Hills     NY  Lori Graham                77.05   11- 7- 0
1099 Hallahan Catholic SG  PA  Brian Goettner             46.66    0-12- 0
1100 Hamilton, AZ          AZ  Mark Nichols               57.98    8- 8- 0
1101 Hamden                CT  Amanda Forcucci            51.62    0-16- 0
1102 Hammond               MD  Bill Smith                 62.50    4- 7- 0
1103 Hamilton-Wenham       MA  Amanda Chase               62.75    6-10- 0
1104 Hamden Hall CDS       CT  Tom Sheridan               58.09    2-11- 0
1105 Hamilton West         NJ  Kerryn Campbell            41.20    3-11- 0
1106 Hamburg               NY  Katy Ryan                  65.29   12- 8- 0
1107 Hampton Bays          NY  Teresa Strano              61.32    2-13- 0
1108 Hampton Township      PA  Kelsey Viets               62.21   13- 7- 0
1109 Hanover, MA           MA  Rachel Keating             66.36   11- 6- 0
1110 Hanover, NH           NH  Chris Seibel               70.71   15- 5- 0
1111 Hanahan               SC  TBA                        47.18    2- 6- 0
1112 Hanover, VA           VA  Bill Karn                  55.46    6-10- 0
1113 Harker School         CA  Dawn Clark                 49.73    3-16- 0
1114 Harrison, GA          GA  Melissa Wilson             74.85   13- 5- 0
1115 Harriton              PA  George Dick                82.91   15- 5- 0
1116 Harford Tech          MD  Emma Little                69.33    6- 7- 0
1117 Harrison, MI          MI  Nicky Barrett              54.90    6- 9- 0
1118 Hartland              MI  Deanna Radcliffe           64.82   14- 7- 0
1119 Harvey School         NY  Greg Janos                 58.73    7- 7- 0
1120 Harrison, NY          NY  Caitlin Rooney             64.94    6-11- 0
1121 Harborfields          NY  Kerri McGinty              80.04    9- 8- 0
1122 Harrisburg CS         PA  Pam McDeavitt              45.14    4- 6- 0
1123 Harpeth Club          TN  Dave Zaccari               35.33    0- 2- 0
1124 Harpeth Hall          TN  Megan Clark                62.50   13- 7- 0
1125 Hartford              VT  Katherine MacPherson       51.16    2-12- 0
1126 Harwood Union         VT  Katie Barany               51.80    3-11- 0
1127 Harrison County       WV  Amy Haberbosch             39.05    1- 7- 0
1128 Hastings, MN          MN  Laurie Aaronson            43.92    2-12- 0
1129 Hastings, NY          NY  Sarah Quigley              62.24   10- 7- 0
1130 Hatboro-Horsham       PA  Marie Schmucker            69.43    3-15- 0
1131 Hathaway Brown        OH  Kevin Purpura              60.87   12- 6- 1
1132 Hauppauge             NY  Diana Lopez                77.32    8- 8- 0
1133 Haverford             PA  Nancy McGoldrick           79.05   10-10- 0
1134 Havre De Grace        MD  Sarah Scholl               64.74    5- 8- 0
1135 Haverhill             MA  Michael Daly               65.29   15- 7- 0
1136 Havelock              NC  Mitch Williams             45.12    1-12- 0
1137 Hawken School         OH  James Newman               56.35    9- 8- 0
1138 Hayfield              VA  Lizzy Swenson              51.81    1- 9- 0
1139 Hazelwood Central     MO  Monica Student             32.41    1-10- 0
1140 Hazelwood East        MO  Richard Bly                39.95    6- 7- 0
1141 Hazelwood West        MO  Ray Perrier                46.10    5-11- 0
1142 Hazleton Area         PA  Bethanne Hudock            32.92    0- 5- 0
1143 Head-Royce School     CA  TBA                        50.77    1- 9- 0
1144 Heart Lake SS         CN  Ann Moum                   44.04    1- 3- 0
1145 Hebron Academy        ME  Ashley Webb                63.12    5- 6- 0
1146 Helix Charter         CA  John Rader                 60.33   12- 9- 0
1147 Helena-Great Falls,   MT  Carmen Schoenhals          47.82    6- 9- 0
1148 Hellgate Black, MT    MT  Mackensie Minniean         56.72    3- 1- 0
1149 Hellgate Red, MT      MT  Kat Bratz                  50.55    9- 7- 0
1150 Hemet                 CA  David Haynes               53.35    4- 8- 0
1151 Hempstead             NY  TBA                        52.55    0- 7- 0
1152 Hempfield, Landisvil  PA  E. Hockley                 65.52   13- 6- 0
1153 Hempfield, Greensbur  PA  Mandy Ormsby               57.07   10- 3- 0
1154 Henderson, NV         NV  TBA                        19.55    2-11- 0
1155 Hendrick Hudson       NY  Mary Honovich              72.40   12- 6- 0
1156 Hendersonville Club,  TN  Kyle Sullivan              48.83    2- 8- 0
1157 Henry St.             CN  Hines                       0.00    0- 0- 0
1158 Heritage-Littleton    CO  Nikki Kucharski            60.61    4-11- 0
1159 Heritage Christian    IN  Bailey Blackburn           57.68    9- 8- 0
1160 Hereford              MD  Anne Ensor                 83.25   15- 2- 0
1161 Hermantown            MN  John Marti                 37.35    0- 9- 0
1162 Herbert H. Lehman     NY  Dayna Moneta               50.66    5-14- 0
1163 Herricks              NY  Lauren Marra               62.96    4- 8- 0
1164 Heritage, NC          NC  Carissa Ficarro            52.04    6- 7- 0
1165 Hershey               PA  Ken Taylor                 58.03   10- 8- 0
1166 Herriman              UT  Lindsay Gromm              70.59   11- 3- 0
1167 Heritage, VA          VA  Timothy Greening           52.60    0-14- 0
1168 Hermitage             VA  Meghan McClure             34.98    0-10- 0
1169 Herndon               VA  Lindsey Felton             65.02    3- 8- 0
1170 Heuvelton             NY  Becky Kelley               60.22    7-10- 0
1171 Hewlett               NY  Patrick Gormley            66.88    4- 8- 0
1172 Hicksville            NY  M. Schneider               67.57    5- 9- 0
1173 Hickory               NC  Lauren Donovan             57.39   11- 3- 0
1174 Hidden Valley         VA  Randy Polito               58.04    9- 9- 0
1175 Highland Park, IL     IL  Jennifer Loewenstein       42.49    1-15- 0
1176 High Mowing           NH  Wendy Fielding             53.34    0- 2- 0
1177 High Point Regional   NJ  TBA                        52.20    6- 7- 0
1178 Hightstown            NJ  Tim Trivisonno             57.76   10- 8- 0
1179 Highland-Marlboro, N  NY  Teresa Cilento             52.08    3-10- 0
1180 High Point Central    NC  Amanda Wiliard             37.74    1-15- 0
1181 Highland Park, TX     TX  Lellie Swords              61.53    2- 9- 0
1182 Highland School       VA  Kristen Conques            71.52   18- 0- 0
1183 Hilltop               CA  Kasey Simonds              64.29   16- 8- 0
1184 Hillgrove             GA  Kim Minick                 67.53   12- 6- 0
1185 Hill Academy, CN      CN  Carly Quinn                79.28    0- 4- 0
1186 Hill-Murray School    MN  Theresa Boyd               63.86   12- 2- 0
1187 Hillsborough, NJ      NJ  Beth Murrin                74.94   14- 5- 0
1188 Hilton                NY  Colleen Coles              70.93   10- 8- 0
1189 Hilliard Bradley      OH  Becky Mottlow              53.41    6-10- 0
1190 Hilliard Darby        OH  Dennis Moore               48.63    6-13- 0
1191 Hilliard Davidson     OH  Chad Smock                 54.50    9- 9- 0
1192 Hill School           PA  Shannon Summers            72.28    7- 8- 0
1193 Hillcrest, SC         SC  Lindsey Reuss              50.93    4- 9- 0
1194 Hilton Head           SC  Katie O'Sullivan           54.59    9- 6- 0
1195 Hinsdale Central      IL  Dan Hartman                73.31   13- 9- 0
1196 Hingham               MA  Laura Dosdall              72.44   15- 7- 0
1197 Hockaday SG           TX  Meagan Rowe                68.08   10- 6- 0
1198 Hodgson Tech          DE  Willy Miranda              49.50    4-10- 0
1199 Hoffman Estates       IL  Mike Fullerton             46.77    3-12- 0
1200 Hoggard               NC  Erin Redmond               65.21   16- 2- 0
1201 Holy Cross, CT        CT  TBA                        53.00    5-11- 0
1202 Hollywood Hills       FL  Donna Rose                 53.14    4- 8- 0
1203 Holy Names Acad, FL   FL  Ariana Louder              62.05    6- 6- 0
1204 Holy Trinity Epis, F  FL  Jason Barringer            55.32    3- 7- 0
1205 Holy Innocents'       GA  Julie LaFramboise          65.22   10- 6- 0
1206 Holton-Arms School    MD  Janet McCormick            76.69   11- 9- 0
1207 Holy Child, MD        MD  Karly O'Brien              69.81    2-12- 0
1208 Holy Cross, MD        MD  Kristen Coleman            80.71   12- 7- 0
1209 Holliston             MA  Tanner Guarino             62.19    4-14- 0
1210 Holland West Ottawa   MI  Slenk/Hoogland             59.24    9- 5- 0
1211 Holly-Brandon Co-Op   MI  Kirsten Lupro              40.49    0- 6- 0
1212 Holt                  MI  Tom Bennet                 60.49    8- 7- 0
1213 Holy Angels Acad, MN  MN  Jennifer Menth             53.31    5- 9- 0
1214 Holy Family Catholic  MN  R.J. New                   66.91   10- 5- 0
1215 Holderness School     NH  Renee Lewis                71.38   10- 5- 0
1216 Hollis-Brookline      NH  Danielle Pelletier         59.89    6- 8- 0
1217 Holmdel               NJ  Regan Teti                 62.28   10- 9- 0
1218 Holy Angels Acad, NJ  NJ  Bill Potkulski             67.06   16- 3- 0
1219 Holy Cross, NJ        NJ  Emily Burdalski            72.04   19- 4- 0
1220 Holy Spirit           NJ  Kim Byrnes                 43.35    3-15- 0
1221 Holy Child, NY        NY  Catherine Conway           67.45   13- 7- 0
1222 Holy Names Acad, NY   NY  Katelyn Nardini            53.99    4- 4- 0
1223 Holy Trinity, NY      NY  Dave Kotowski              63.73    2-15- 1
1224 Holly Springs         NC  Rayneen Thebeau            53.39    7- 8- 0
1225 Holy Names Acad, WA   WA  Carrie Sandvick            52.46    3- 8- 1
1226 Holy Cross (PTB), CN  CN  Derek Reed                 54.50    0- 2- 0
1227 Holy Trinity CSS      CN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1228 Holy Cross (STC), CN  CN  TBA                        42.97    1- 4- 0
1229 Holy Name of Mary     CN  Ryan Graham                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1230 Homestead             IN  Kendall Guthrie            51.64    6-12- 0
1231 Homer                 NY  Ed Porter                  71.09   11- 7- 0
1232 Honeoye Falls-Lima    NY  Kevin O'Connell            77.10   12- 9- 0
1233 Hoover, AL            AL  Hannah Landgrave           51.94    4- 8- 0
1234 Hoover, CA            CA  Tim Carey                  65.18   12- 7- 0
1235 Hoosac Valley, MA     MA  Nikki McWhirt              55.48    5- 7- 1
1236 Hoosac School, NY     NY  Whitney Kelly              58.21    0- 3- 0
1237 Hoosick Falls         NY  Lisa Ferrannini            46.49    0- 7- 0
1238 Hood River Valley     OR  Andrew McElderry           58.98   14- 3- 0
1239 Hopedale              MA  TBA                        46.65    3-16- 0
1240 Hopkinton, MA         MA  Jodi Dolan                 70.47    9-10- 0
1241 Hopkins, MN           MN  Jon Smart                  58.43    5-10- 0
1242 Hopkins School, CT    CT  Eric Mueller               64.23    6- 9- 0
1243 Hopkinton, NH         NH  Eric Sideleau              58.55    6- 8- 0
1244 Hopewell Valley       NJ  Pam Edwards                77.66   18- 5- 0
1245 Horizon               AZ  Shannon Nolan              51.78    4-12- 0
1246 Horace Mann School    NY  C. Balletta                62.34    9- 6- 0
1247 Horace Greeley        NY  Annamarie Marasco          65.14    4-13- 0
1248 Horseheads            NY  Jeff Gush                  70.60   11- 5- 0
1249 Hotchkiss School      CT  Anna Traggio               76.32   10- 3- 0
1250 Housatonic Regional   CT  Steve Magyar               59.39   11- 7- 0
1251 Hough                 NC  Kortney Kavanagh           53.49    8-11- 0
1252 Houston, TN           TN  Alexis Sweda               64.36   13- 4- 0
1253 Houston Christian     TX  Sarah Golis                50.27    3-10- 0
1254 Howard                MD  Diana Carey                83.68   13- 5- 0
1255 Howell, NJ            NJ  Chrisitna Nunez            56.43    7-10- 0
1256 H.B. Plant            FL  Jayne Chapman              76.24   15- 2- 0
1257 Hudson, MA            MA  Rich Fulvi                 55.96   10- 9- 0
1258 Hudsonville           MI  Valerie Phillips           55.88    6- 7- 0
1259 Hudson, OH            OH  Persy Sample               66.65   15- 5- 0
1260 Huffman               AL  Ashley Wilks               41.38    0-11- 0
1261 Hull                  MA  Don Edwards                47.83    3-10- 0
1262 Humberside            CN  June Shiraishi              0.00    0- 0- 0
1263 Huntsville            AL  Carla Landers              59.18    8- 5- 0
1264 Huntington Park       CA  TBA                        52.69    1- 7- 0
1265 Huntley               IL  TBA                        42.86    0- 9- 0
1266 Huntingtown           MD  Rachel Frank               78.02   12- 4- 0
1267 Hunterdon Central     NJ  Jillian Nealon             79.63   18- 3- 0
1268 Hun School            NJ  Liz Cook                   65.85    9- 8- 0
1269 Hunter College HS     NY  Ray Basso                  69.39   14- 4- 0
1270 Huntington            NY  Kathy Wright               74.24    3-12- 0
1271 Huron Valley United   MI  Gerry Perrett              58.31    8- 8- 1
1272 Hutchinson            MN  Randy Seifert              60.15   10- 4- 0
1273 Hutchison School      TN  David Gearhardt            76.90   19- 3- 0
1274 Hyde-Bath             ME  Casey Sanborn              60.98    5- 7- 0
1275 Hyde-Woodstock, CT    CT  Tom Bragg                  54.63    0- 8- 0
1276 Idaho Falls, ID       ID  TBA                        43.05    0- 1- 0
1277 Immaculate Heart, CT  CT  Janet Fable                61.62    9- 8- 0
1278 Immokalee             FL  Jamie Flatley              50.98    1-12- 0
1279 Immaculata, NJ        NJ  Andrew Joyce               62.73   12- 7- 0
1280 Immaculate Heart, NJ  NJ  Sue Montegari              74.99   11- 8- 0
1281 Immaculate Heart Cnt  NY  Jason Burto                63.66    8- 9- 0
1282 Immaculata, NY        NY  TBA                        47.90    0-12- 0
1283 Indian River, DE      DE  Kelsea Ayers               55.10    6- 9- 0
1284 Indian Creek, MD      MD  Steve Willett              53.54    1-15- 0
1285 Indian Hills, NJ      NJ  Mike Carti                 65.27   10- 8- 0
1286 Indian River, NY      NY  Julie Burgess              61.43    5-11- 0
1287 Independence, NC      NC  Melissa LaDez              43.85    3-13- 0
1288 Indian Hill, OH       OH  Katie Post                 68.24   16- 4- 0
1289 Indiana Area          PA  Al Borowski                54.98    9- 4- 0
1290 Inst. of Notre Dame,  MD  Amy Hoey Conly             61.54    6- 9- 0
1291 Interboro             PA  Diane Faison               67.82   12- 5- 0
1292 Ipswich               MA  Kerri O'Connor             70.28   14- 6- 0
1293 Irmo                  SC  Barbara Kirby              38.50    0- 7- 0
1294 Irma Rangel Club      TX  Diney Hobgood              46.90    0- 5- 0
1295 Irondale              MN  Wendy Frantz               58.08    6- 8- 0
1296 Irondequoit           NY  Mike Butler                76.80   11- 7- 0
1297 Iroquois              NY  Leah Bernal                59.80    8- 9- 0
1298 Irvine                CA  Karen Nesbitt              61.53    4-12- 0
1299 Irvington             NY  Patrick DiBenedetto        67.14   12- 5- 0
1300 Island Trees          NY  Jamie Laudage              61.36    2- 9- 0
1301 Islip                 NY  Jason Orlick               75.41    8- 8- 0
1302 Issaquah              WA  Penny Moss                 70.68   10- 4- 0
1303 Ithaca                NY  Lyn Reitenbach             68.46    9- 7- 0
1304 Jackson, WY           WY  TBA                        55.61    6- 2- 0
1305 Jackson Liberty, NJ   NJ  Sarah Hayek                51.00    6-11- 0
1306 Jackson Memorial, NJ  NJ  Diana Strizki              56.31    9- 9- 0
1307 Jack Britt Club       NC  Kelly Walker               49.51    5- 3- 0
1308 Jacksonville          NC  Collin Stanford            58.25    8- 4- 0
1309 Jackson, Massillon    OH  John Kroah                 73.37   20- 1- 0
1310 James Clemens         AL  Gauto/Hutchison            47.69    2- 9- 0
1311 James Madison, NY     NY  Gerald Scaccia             56.86    7-10- 0
1312 Jamesville-DeWitt     NY  Dennis Kennedy             75.84   13- 6- 0
1313 James Madison, VA     VA  Amanda Counts              73.85   12- 3- 0
1314 James Monroe          VA  TBA                        52.38    2-10- 0
1315 James River           VA  Kathryn Martin             52.11    1- 6- 0
1316 Jamestown Club        VA  TBA                        60.17    5- 5- 0
1317 Jefferson, FL         FL  Marlo  Holingshed          53.55    1-12- 0
1318 Jefferson Township    NJ  Melissa Hall               59.78    7-12- 0
1319 Jefferson Forest      VA  Ava Rupert                 61.41   14- 3- 0
1320 Jensen Beach          FL  Michele Ruth               71.42    9- 9- 0
1321 Jenkintown            PA  Ken Rodoff                 65.72    8- 8- 0
1322 Jenks, OK             OK  Emily Forbes               41.68    2- 1- 0
1323 Jericho               NY  Jim Durso                  69.42    9- 4- 0
1324 Jesuit, OR            OR  Traci Geist                68.29   15- 3- 0
1325 J.E.B. Stuart         VA  Nicole Zenker              46.51    2-10- 0
1326 J.H. Rose             NC  Paige Fuqua                54.62    6- 6- 0
1327 J.P. Stevens          NJ  Lisa Dato                  39.10    4-14- 0
1328 Joel Barlow           CT  Steve Coppock              76.97   19- 3- 0
1329 John Carroll, AL      AL  Kathryn Davis              52.66    6- 6- 0
1330 John Carroll CS, FL   FL  Denice Cardosi             52.05    0-10- 0
1331 John I. Leonard       FL  Eric Eliason               48.67    0- 8- 0
1332 John's Creek          GA  Matt Rogers                72.23   11- 7- 0
1333 John Carroll, MD      MD  Abbey Swift                86.08   10- 8- 0
1334 John Burroughs        MO  Meghan DiGiulio            58.02    9- 6- 0
1335 Johnston              RI  TBA                        70.71   10- 5- 0
1336 John Stark Regional   NH  John Warner                65.86   10- 5- 0
1337 John Adams, Queens    NY  Mallory Palmieri           68.36   17- 5- 0
1338 John Dewey            NY  Lauren Rosenfeld           43.54    0- 6- 0
1339 John Jay-Cross River  NY  Ali Steinberg              72.93    9- 9- 0
1340 Johnstown             NY  Makenzie Sager             41.30    0- 9- 0
1341 Johnson City          NY  Joe Schieve                57.86    1- 7- 0
1342 John Champe           VA  Kathy Kerr Gonzalez        61.12   10- 8- 0
1343 Jonathan Law          CT  Jessica Shaw               60.10    7-10- 0
1344 Joppatowne            MD  Stella Kalambihis          52.10    1- 8- 0
1345 Jordan-Elbridge       NY  Douglas Mead               74.01   11- 7- 0
1346 Jordan, NC            NC  TBA                        42.42    1-14- 0
1347 Jordan, UT            UT  Chad Bode                  64.80    7- 6- 0
1348 Joseph Foran          CT  Jack Connors               58.19    6-10- 0
1349 J.L. Mann Academy     SC  Kristy  Schumacher         62.94   12- 6- 0
1350 Juan Diego CS         UT  Sage Johnson               62.90    7- 8- 0
1351 J Clarke Richardson   CN  Leanne Nichols              0.00    0- 0- 0
1352 Judge Memorial CS     UT  Kaely Kernan               56.91    3- 9- 0
1353 J.M. Bennett          MD  Becky Gregory              65.82    6- 7- 0
1354 Jupiter               FL  Claire Poza/Brigid Strai   63.52    7-11- 0
1355 Justin-Siena          CA  Noelle MacDougall          60.79   10-11- 0
1356 Kalamazoo Central     MI  Josh Plaggamars            45.45    2- 7- 0
1357 Katy                  TX  Tim Brown                  67.27   15- 2- 0
1358 Kawenni-Gaweni        CN  Michelle Davis              0.00    0- 0- 0
1359 Kearsarge Regional    NH  Hilary Grimes              68.38   14- 4- 0
1360 Keene                 NH  Troy Emineth               55.75    5-10- 0
1361 Keio Academy          NY  Ed Consolati               55.40    3-12- 1
1362 Kell, GA              GA  Todd Utt                   78.64   17- 5- 0
1363 Kellenberg            NY  Anne Masuilus              77.04   10- 6- 0
1364 Keller                TX  Nettie Marshall            70.67   17- 1- 0
1365 Kellam Club           VA  Sara Sheppard              63.98   12- 3- 0
1366 Kennedy, CO           CO  Paul Lee                   45.28    1- 6- 0
1367 Kent Denver           CO  Melissa Rausch             78.39   12- 4- 0
1368 Kennesaw Mountain     GA  Kristina Mater             73.85   15- 5- 0
1369 Kennett Square        PA  Dale Watkins               76.12    9-10- 0
1370 Kentucky Country Day  KY  Patrick McAnulty           72.94   22- 3- 0
1371 Kennebunk             ME  Annie Barker               77.90   15- 0- 0
1372 Kennedy, MD           MD  Tami Goldstein             44.13    0- 8- 0
1373 Kent County           MD  Amy Krukeil                73.18    8- 4- 0
1374 Kent Island           MD  Bev Altig                  80.58   12- 4- 0
1375 Kenwood               MD  Kelly Stowell              54.38    4- 8- 0
1376 Kent School           CT  Cortney Tetrault           67.99    7- 7- 0
1377 Kents Hill School     ME  Kelli Corrigan             59.55    3- 6- 0
1378 Kent Place SG         NJ  Matt Ward                  61.67    3-15- 0
1379 Kennedy Catholic, NY  NY  Brent Tieber               73.47   17- 2- 0
1380 Kennedy-Bellmore, NY  NY  Kristin Myers              61.31    2- 9- 0
1381 Kenston               OH  Kelsey Closen              54.25    6-12- 0
1382 Kent Roosevelt        OH  Lauren Kincaid             48.90    3-10- 0
1383 Kennard-Dale          PA  Kelly Wetzel               81.85   23- 2- 0
1384 Kennedy, WA           WA  Talia Klein                52.58    6- 4- 2
1385 Kenosha               WI  TBA                        44.38    5-10- 1
1386 Kenner Collegiate     CN  Fred Blowes                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1387 Keswick HS            CN  Ian Black                   0.00    0- 0- 0
1388 Kettle Run            VA  Joanie DeGoosh             57.93    5- 6- 0
1389 Kettle Moraine        WI  Devan Schuneman            44.64    4-10- 0
1390 Key West              FL  Marisa Giacopuzzi          51.84    3- 7- 0
1391 Key School            MD  Phil Schuman               52.44    4-11- 0
1392 Kimball Union Academ  NH  Barbara Pollard            68.32    5- 6- 0
1393 Kimberton Waldorf     PA  Liz Cuesta                 43.92    0- 6- 0
1394 King's Academy        FL  Brett VanAlstyne           58.48   10- 6- 0
1395 King Philip           MA  Julie Boudreau             70.52   12-10- 0
1396 King School           CT  Jay Kavanagh               60.48    3- 9- 0
1397 Kingswood Oxford      CT  Timothy Allerton           65.05    6- 7- 0
1398 Kingswood Regional    NH  Sandy Bridgeman            62.71    7- 7- 0
1399 Kingsway              NJ  Maggie Goodman             63.39    7- 9- 0
1400 Kinnelon              NJ  Kailee Beal                68.11   12- 8- 0
1401 Kingston              NY  Debbie Eaton               67.93   14- 5- 0
1402 Kings Park            NY  Sally Ayres                74.75    8- 8- 0
1403 Kings                 OH  Tim Bilbrey                59.74   13- 5- 0
1404 Kingwood              TX  James Deaver               70.05    8- 4- 0
1405 Kinkaid School        TX  Eva Martire                64.69   11- 9- 0
1406 KIPP College Prep, N  NY  Nicole Rhodes              50.23    1-14- 1
1407 Kirkwood              MO  Patty Dreyer               59.30   16- 3- 0
1408 Kittatinny Regional   NJ  Jess DeMartini             54.78    9- 9- 0
1409 Klahowya              WA  Kelley Q McPeake           32.62    1-11- 0
1410 Klein                 TX  Michael Reed               59.79    9- 5- 0
1411 Knoch                 PA  Kristen Gagen              51.02    6- 8- 1
1412 Knoxville Catholic    TN  Anna Turner                50.50   10- 8- 0
1413 Lackey                MD  Caitilin Kilty             52.11    1- 9- 0
1414 Laconia               NH  Kerri Howe                 73.41   17- 2- 0
1415 Lacey Township        NJ  Aimee Del Vento            58.36   12- 5- 0
1416 Ladue Horton Watkins  MO  Karly Cohen                56.50   14- 7- 0
1417 Lafayette, MO         MO  Carrie Guenzler-Heaney     62.75   19- 3- 1
1418 LaFayette, NY         NY  Rick Storrier              68.06    6-10- 0
1419 LaFollette            WI  Sarah Kleemann             35.28    0- 9- 0
1420 Laguna Hills          CA  Rick Hart                  70.28   12- 7- 0
1421 La Salle Academy      RI  Margaret Naughton          73.73   12- 4- 0
1422 Lake Brantley         FL  Andrea Anderkin            73.18   11-10- 0
1423 Lake Highland Prep    FL  Natalie Clark              83.42   18- 2- 0
1424 Lake Howell           FL  Jeff Myers                 56.94    3-10- 0
1425 Lake Mary HS          FL  Grant Derner               72.70   11- 7- 0
1426 Lake Mary Prep        FL  Marina Barbieri            57.22    5- 8- 0
1427 Lake Minneola         FL  Staci Mauro                57.16    4- 9- 0
1428 Lake Nona             FL  Cheryl Watson              63.40   10- 7- 0
1429 Lakeside, Evans       GA  Norm Cox                   64.53   12- 4- 0
1430 Lake Forest Acad      IL  Kelsey Rupsch              41.63    0- 6- 0
1431 Lake Forest HS        IL  Catherine Catanzaro        60.38   12- 9- 0
1432 Lake Zurich           IL  Megan Pender               55.65   11- 8- 0
1433 Lake Region           ME  David Keenan               63.27    8- 5- 0
1434 Lake Orion            MI  Ronnie Booth               60.71   13- 8- 0
1435 Lakeville North       MN  Danica Cutshall            60.93    5-10- 0
1436 Lakeville South       MN  Patrick Crandall           69.79   14- 5- 0
1437 Lakeland Regional, N  NJ  Erin Murphy                68.13   17- 6- 0
1438 Lakeland-Panas        NY  Rebecca DiSisto            73.85   12- 6- 0
1439 Lake Shore            NY  Laurie Schultz             73.93   18- 1- 0
1440 Lake Norman           NC  Chris Schiemer             73.12   18- 5- 0
1441 Lake Norman Charter   NC  Heather Joyce              52.40    8- 6- 0
1442 Lake                  OH  TBA                        36.76    0- 8- 0
1443 Lake Catholic         OH  Victor Mezacapa III        56.48   12-10- 0
1444 Lakota East           OH  Jamie DeSautels            51.99    6-10- 0
1445 Lakota West           OH  Kalynn Hodel               50.62    7-10- 0
1446 Lake Oswego           OR  Lauren Anderson            75.91   15- 3- 0
1447 Lakeridge             OR  Alex Byers                 60.93   10- 7- 0
1448 Lake-Lehman           PA  Ron Strohl                 50.17   14- 6- 0
1449 Lake Travis Club      TX  TBA                        49.76    3- 5- 0
1450 Lake Braddock         VA  Deborah Sloan              57.26    2- 9- 0
1451 Lake Sammamish        WA  Erin Gaebe                 68.93   12- 4- 0
1452 Lakeside School       WA  Jamie Asaka                56.04    3- 9- 0
1453 Lakefield DHS         CN  Jim Wasson                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1454 La Costa Canyon       CA  Casey Rector               75.92   14- 7- 0
1455 La Jolla CDS          CA  Maegan Cruse               54.18    3-12- 0
1456 La Jolla HS           CA  Kitty Cullen And Sam Far   72.58   13- 7- 0
1457 Lambert               GA  Kate Sedgwick              72.62   10- 7- 0
1458 Lampeter-Strasburg    PA  Laura Chiodo               61.29   10- 7- 0
1459 Lamar                 TX  Lacey Rybarczyk            59.10    4- 7- 0
1460 Lamoille Union        VT  Marvin/Shaw Jr             53.60    4-11- 0
1461 Lane Tech             IL  Amanda Malstrom            52.43    8- 3- 0
1462 La Plata              MD  Wendy Walston              67.33   10- 6- 0
1463 Lansdowne             MD  Holly Ziegler              54.09    5- 8- 0
1464 Lansing Waverly HS    MI  Sarah Green                46.99    1- 9- 0
1465 Landmark School       MA  Colby Tallman              51.31    2- 7- 0
1466 Lancaster, NY         NY  Julie Buccieri             69.71   14- 4- 0
1467 Laney                 NC  Beau McCaffray             59.12   11- 5- 0
1468 Lansdale Catholic     PA  Alexis Setley              68.27   11- 5- 0
1469 Lancaster Cath-CDS    PA  Ted Kolva                  66.29   13- 5- 0
1470 Langley               VA  Maggie Kovaks              79.73   17- 2- 0
1471 Las Lomas             CA  Ron Knight                 62.33    8-12- 0
1472 Lassiter              GA  Angela Brunner             76.18   10-11- 0
1473 Lauralton Hall        CT  Joanne Trenchard           69.19   12- 6- 0
1474 Laurel School         OH  Olivia Cora                55.31    7- 9- 0
1475 Lausanne Collegiate   TN  Rachel Hammons             49.74    7- 8- 0
1476 La Canada             CA  Kyle Smith                 58.63    4-10- 0
1477 La Reina              CA  Nathan Wendt               62.06    5-11- 0
1478 Lawrence HS, ME       ME  TBA                        44.19    0-12- 0
1479 Lawrence Acad, MA     MA  Samantha McMahon           62.48    2-10- 0
1480 Lawrence HS, NJ       NJ  Heather Phillips           48.17    7- 9- 0
1481 Lawrenceville School  NJ  Kris Schulte               79.92   19- 3- 0
1482 LBJ-LASA              TX  Casey Wyatt                50.66    3- 6- 0
1483 Lebanon, NH           NH  Sara Ecker                 59.85    7- 8- 0
1484 Lebanon, OH           OH  Adam Snoznik               45.48    5-12- 0
1485 Ledyard               CT  Bill Glenn                 56.47    4-12- 0
1486 Lees Summit North, M  MO  Steve Morgan               42.64    4- 7- 0
1487 Lees Summit West, MO  MO  Jay Hertzler               46.48    6- 6- 0
1488 Lees Summit, MO       MO  Brian Cox                  19.04    0- 8- 0
1489 Lee, MA               MA  Dave Galisa                55.84    7- 9- 0
1490 Leesville Road        NC  Karah Fegeley              52.09    7- 5- 0
1491 Lee, Springfield      VA  Emily Miller               54.18    4- 8- 0
1492 Lee-Davis             VA  Kayla Cooper               48.75    1- 9- 0
1493 Lehi                  UT  Greg Freeman               66.29    9- 4- 0
1494 Leland                CA  Danielle Arduino           63.05   13- 7- 0
1495 Lely                  FL  Brad Bissell               56.35    3-10- 0
1496 Lenape                NJ  Jill  McCarthy             75.87   13- 6- 0
1497 Lenape Valley         NJ  Nicole Landers             50.64    5-10- 0
1498 Leonardtown           MD  Ken McIlhenny              82.60   19- 1- 0
1499 Leominster            MA  Leah Cloutier              50.18    2-15- 0
1500 Levittown Division    NY  Sean Donnellan             70.17    8- 7- 0
1501 Lewis Mills           CT  Dee Stephan                60.96   11- 6- 0
1502 Lewiston, ME          ME  Christina Gardner          60.82    9- 6- 0
1503 Lewiston-Porter       NY  Matt Sledziewski           43.28    0- 9- 0
1504 Lewisburg Area        PA  Brianna Griffin            49.12    8- 7- 0
1505 Lexington HS          MA  Kerry Richmond             62.62    7-12- 0
1506 Lexington Christian   MA  Brittney.Murphy            63.34    5- 6- 0
1507 Liberty, CO           CO  DJ Stabler                 58.83    5- 9- 0
1508 Libertyville          IL  Michelle Jozwiak           52.19    5- 5- 0
1509 Liberty, MD           MD  Randy Hawes                81.21    9- 7- 0
1510 Liberty, OR           OR  Tom O'Connor               50.52    7-10- 0
1511 Liberty, PA           PA  B.J. Sivick                47.48    1-16- 0
1512 Liberty-Bealeton, VA  VA  Kate Deming                50.37    1- 9- 0
1513 Lick-Wilmerding       CA  Nicolina Milani Walker     62.63   13- 4- 0
1514 Lincoln-Way Co-Op     IL  Beau Issleib               47.68    1-10- 0
1515 Lincoln Academy, ME   ME  Emily Maki                 48.30    2-10- 0
1516 Linganore             MD  Chris Ayers                67.41    4-10- 0
1517 Lincoln-Sudbury, MA   MA  Bowen Holden               79.65   15- 4- 0
1518 Lincoln HS, RI        RI  Susan Renzi                65.64    7- 7- 0
1519 Lincoln School, RI    RI  Ronnie McFarland           58.73    3-11- 0
1520 Lindenhurst           NY  Paul DiGiulio              68.26    4-13- 0
1521 Lincoln, OR           OR  Emily Allen                56.28   11- 7- 0
1522 Littleton, MA         MA  Sean Sullivan              61.46   11- 8- 0
1523 Little Miami          OH  Geoff Kasulones            44.56    5- 7- 0
1524 Little Flower Cathol  PA  Abigail O'Beirne           57.65    5- 7- 0
1525 Livermore             CA  Rico Richardson            53.54    5-13- 0
1526 Livonia Ladywood, MI  MI  Chris Merucci              58.59   10- 7- 0
1527 Livingston            NJ  Jodi Mensch                55.64    3-13- 0
1528 Liverpool             NY  Elizabeth Acee             70.60    6-10- 0
1529 Livonia, NY           NY  Kathryn Kenney             62.37    5-12- 0
1530 Loch Raven            MD  Tracy Mabe                 69.35    7- 8- 0
1531 Lockport              NY  Colleen Hayden             49.49    0-10- 0
1532 Locust Valley         NY  Carloyn Sumcizk            74.10   10- 5- 0
1533 Long Beach Poly       CA  Mike Song                  47.54    0- 3- 0
1534 Long Reach            MD  Colleen Delaney            55.46    1-10- 0
1535 Longmeadow            MA  Steve Dudeck               80.52   19- 5- 0
1536 Londonderry           NH  Bob Slater                 69.72   11- 8- 0
1537 Long Branch           NJ  Gabriela Dempsey           52.36    5-12- 0
1538 Long Island City      NY  Adela Brudasca             54.15    4-12- 0
1539 Long Island Lutheran  NY  Lauren Fox                 59.06    7- 8- 0
1540 Long Beach            NY  Rachel Ray                 78.40   10- 8- 0
1541 Longwood              NY  Grossman                   70.61    6-10- 0
1542 Lone Peak             UT  Nikkala Dabrowski          71.05   11- 3- 0
1543 Loomis Chaffee Schoo  CT  Clarissa Clarke            82.91   17- 0- 0
1544 Lorne Park            CN  Greg Kelly                 48.88   11- 9- 0
1545 Los Gatos             CA  Justin Stenger             59.69    8- 9- 0
1546 Los Alamitos          CA  Susan England              71.74    5- 8- 0
1547 Los Altos             CA  Jessica Lappe              47.64    0-15- 0
1548 Louisville HS, CA     CA  Taylor Lugash              52.45    0-12- 0
1549 Louisville, OH        OH  Ryan Farr                  50.92   10- 2- 0
1550 Loudoun County        VA  Meghan Kerns               63.83    7- 8- 0
1551 Loudoun Valley        VA  Amy Rollins                63.18    6-11- 0
1552 Lovett                GA  Glenn Austin               67.45    9- 8- 0
1553 Loveland              OH  Ryan Hanson                64.11   14- 4- 0
1554 Lower Merion          PA  Megan Levins               70.30    3-15- 0
1555 Lower Moreland        PA  Jessica Brown              57.41    3-12- 0
1556 Lowell Catholic       MA  Jillian Lynam              62.87   14- 5- 0
1557 Lowell, MA            MA  Kerri Bomil                60.76   11-10- 0
1558 Lowell, MI            MI  TBA                        53.74    2- 8- 1
1559 Lower Cape May        NJ  Nikki Wright               56.62   10- 9- 0
1560 Lower Dauphin         PA  Peggy Barton               53.81    7- 9- 0
1561 Loyola Academy, IL    IL  John Dwyer                 82.85   23- 5- 0
1562 Lunenburg             MA  Maesa Phongsamouth         60.01   11- 6- 0
1563 Lyman Hall            CT  TBA                        52.64    1-15- 0
1564 Lyman                 FL  Randy Buckels              61.10    4- 8- 0
1565 Lynnfield             MA  Ethan Blanchette           63.85   10- 9- 0
1566 Lynbrook              NY  Vincent Tetro              77.81   12- 4- 0
1567 Lyons Township        IL  Jim Moy                    64.73   17- 7- 0
1568 MacArthur             NY  Daniel Agovino             74.76   13- 3- 0
1569 Madison County Club   KY  Beach/Richmond             56.34    1- 0- 0
1570 Madeira School, DC    VA  Katie Laschinger           60.93    2-11- 0
1571 Madison, NJ           NJ  Toni-Anne Cavallo          67.73    7- 7- 0
1572 Madison West, WI      WI  Indy Stluka                44.04    7- 7- 0
1573 Magruder              MD  Lauren McCabe              56.76    6- 7- 0
1574 Magnificat            OH  Kelly Simari               54.31    5-14- 0
1575 Mahtomedi             MN  Heather Ahlers             59.87    9- 4- 0
1576 Mahwah                NJ  Brian Girardi              76.13   17- 4- 0
1577 Mahopac               NY  Jim Lieto                  77.11   14- 5- 0
1578 Maine South           IL  Charles Solomon            68.28   17- 7- 0
1579 Mainland Regional     NJ  Bernadette Daley           66.44   16- 4- 0
1580 Maine-Endwell         NY  Lindsay Conroy             62.84    2- 7- 0
1581 Male HS               KY  Fred Reeves                54.82    2-10- 0
1582 Malden                MA  Jessica Prickitt           43.02    0-19- 0
1583 Malverne-E.Rockaway   NY  TBA                        59.87    0-10- 0
1584 Malvern, CN           CD  Pat Salvatore               0.00    0- 0- 0
1585 Mamaroneck            NY  Rocky Lividini             77.41   12- 5- 0
1586 Mandarin              FL  Ashley Nicks               52.90    2-12- 0
1587 Manual                KY  Dean A. Walker             59.50    4-11- 0
1588 Manchester Valley     MD  Shelly Brezicki            88.93   19- 1- 0
1589 Manchester-Essex      MA  Rebecca Smith              71.60   17- 3- 0
1590 Mansfield             MA  Alexis Kobey               62.33    5-12- 0
1591 Mankato Co-Op         MN  Sean Sletten               46.31    2-11- 0
1592 Manchester Central    NH  Heidi Colburn              51.76    2-13- 0
1593 Manchester Memorial   NH  TBA                        43.19    0-14- 0
1594 Manalapan             NJ  Kerry Eisman               57.93    9- 8- 0
1595 Manasquan             NJ  Maria Eldridge             73.78   17- 5- 0
1596 Manchester Township   NJ  Troy Madison               57.79   12- 7- 0
1597 Manhasset             NY  Danielle Gallagher         86.61   13- 4- 1
1598 Manheim Township      PA  Mark Pinkerton             78.53   16- 8- 0
1599 Manchester, VA        VA  TBA                        48.56    2- 5- 0
1600 Maple Grove           MN  Haley Corradi              68.34   16- 3- 0
1601 Maple Shade           NJ  Carmen Lynn                42.98    3-15- 0
1602 Marin Academy         CA  Whitney Hanley             59.34    9- 9- 0
1603 Marin Catholic, CA    CA  Robert Salmon              75.08   15- 8- 0
1604 Mar Vista             CA  Shizuka Baker              59.39   13- 8- 0
1605 Marlborough, CA       CA  Meghan Toomey              54.34    2- 8- 0
1606 Martin County         FL  Matt Livings               71.74    9- 9- 0
1607 Marist, GA            GA  Naitnaphit Limlamai        66.86   10- 4- 0
1608 Marian Catholic, IL   IL  Meaghan Beechin            53.06   11- 9- 0
1609 Marist, IL            IL  Caitlin Strubin            51.89    7- 6- 0
1610 Marian, IN            IN  Kent Smith                 42.37    0- 5- 0
1611 Marple Newtown        PA  Hope Taylor Scott          73.56    7-10- 0
1612 Marshwood             ME  Bernie Marvin              71.15   13- 2- 0
1613 Maret School          DC  Rebecca Melfi              58.10    0- 6- 0
1614 Maryvale Prep         MD  Jessica Vitrano Randisi    80.55    4-11- 0
1615 Marriotts Ridge       MD  Amanda Brady               87.85   14- 2- 0
1616 Marblehead            MA  Annie Pugh                 74.94   22- 2- 0
1617 Marian, MA            MA  Jeffrey Keefe              50.66    3-14- 0
1618 Marlborough, MA       MA  Mary Kelleher              55.14    7- 9- 0
1619 Marshfield            MA  Sue Collins/Ellen Parnel   66.54   12- 7- 0
1620 Martha's Vineyard     MA  Betsy Dripps               66.53   11- 7- 0
1621 Marian, MI            MI  Jamie Francek              66.93   14- 7- 0
1622 Marshall-Lourdes      MN  Oddie Oker                 49.52    4-10- 0
1623 Marquette             MO  Chris Elledge              60.01   20- 4- 0
1624 Marianapolis, CT      CT  Parker/Harrop              56.00    1- 7- 0
1625 Marlboro, NJ          NJ  William Daley              54.37    8-11- 0
1626 Marymount School      NY  Nicholas Cosgrove          50.30    2- 6- 0
1627 Marcellus             NY  Dick Lundblad              80.09   15- 5- 0
1628 Marcus Whitman        NY  Melanie Hunt               67.02   12- 6- 0
1629 Mary Louis Academy    NY  Keri La Magna              63.85    4- 7- 0
1630 Marvin Ridge          NC  Doug Little                64.45   10- 8- 0
1631 Mariemont             OH  Graham Harden              62.28    9- 6- 0
1632 Marysville            OH  Mike Burnes                40.41    2-11- 0
1633 Marist, OR            OR  Sharee Waldron             52.12   10- 5- 0
1634 Mars Area             PA  Lindsay Flavion            63.80   15- 4- 0
1635 Masuk                 CT  John Murphy                63.34    8-10- 1
1636 Massabesic            ME  Brooks Bowen               71.87   14- 2- 0
1637 Masconomet            MA  Alan McCarthy              74.97   17- 5- 0
1638 Mashpee               MA  Patrick Ball               58.10   11-10- 0
1639 Master's School, CT   CT  Jill Paddock               50.18    0- 8- 0
1640 Maspeth               NY  Tara McKennett             49.22    3-15- 0
1641 Masters School, NY    NY  Jillian Maricondo          49.65    3-11- 0
1642 Massapequa            NY  Megan Zimmer               79.96   10- 7- 0
1643 Massena               NY  Jeffrey Slack              65.85   13- 5- 0
1644 Mason, OH             OH  Jim Davis                  61.44    9-10- 0
1645 Mastery Chtr-Shoemak  PA  Kyle Epps                  47.05    2- 5- 0
1646 Massaponax            VA  Allison Hess               65.66   16- 2- 0
1647 Mater Dei             CA  Cressita Bowman            82.93   21- 0- 0
1648 Matanzas              FL  Leann Johnston             70.61   13- 4- 0
1649 Mather                IL  Theresa Milz               39.74    0- 4- 0
1650 Matignon              MA  Mike Olsen                 48.87    2-16- 0
1651 Mattawan              MI  Kimberly Crum              57.54    3- 9- 0
1652 Matt-Gpt-Shld         NY  Matt Maloney               84.71   13- 5- 0
1653 Maumee Valley CDS     OH  Louise Stoddard            45.25    3- 9- 0
1654 Mauldin               SC  Michelle Coburn            59.57   12- 3- 0
1655 Maury Club            VA  Franklin Hudgins           60.55   10- 5- 0
1656 Maxwell Heights SS    CN  Duart MacLean              62.50    2- 1- 0
1657 Maynard Jackson       GA  TBA                        45.46    0- 2- 0
1658 Mayfield SS           CN  Dan Bowyer                 43.78    0- 1- 0
1659 McAuley, OH           OH  Sarah Lohbeck              41.72    2-14- 0
1660 McCallum-Anderson     TX  Zack Matthews              52.06    4- 6- 0
1661 McDonogh School       MD  Chris Robinson             95.92   22- 0- 0
1662 McDonough             MD  Akers                      63.38    6- 5- 0
1663 McDowell              PA  Marissa Orbanek            57.13    9- 8- 0
1664 McEachern             GA  Patrick Lynch              48.20    2-12- 0
1665 McGann-Mercy          NY  TBA                        64.25    3-11- 0
1666 McIntosh              GA  Sara Knight                67.43    9- 8- 0
1667 McKinney Club         TX  Katie Leech                68.54    7- 5- 0
1668 McKinnon Park         CN  Sharon Williams             0.00    0- 0- 0
1669 McLane                CA  Andrew Orelup              71.91   16- 1- 0
1670 McLean, VA            VA  Caroline Braswell          70.14    7- 6- 1
1671 McLaughlin CVI        CN  Lorraine Cottom             0.00    0- 0- 0
1672 McNeil                TX  Sarah Connally             53.90    5- 4- 0
1673 McQueen               NV  Jeri Donnely               29.41    8- 6- 1
1674 Meadowcreek           GA  Donald Pardus              40.27    0-10- 0
1675 Meade                 MD  Ellen Kusterer             63.35    6- 5- 0
1676 Mechanicsburg         PA  Kirsten Zelenky            35.51    0-16- 0
1677 Medfield              MA  Kath McCullough            76.35   14- 6- 0
1678 Medford, MA           MA  Matt Galusi                50.61    2-18- 0
1679 Medway                MA  Mary Burke                 67.65    9-10- 0
1680 Medina, OH            OH  Nikki Boltja               65.58   12- 7- 0
1681 Melbourne Central CS  FL  Neal Stein                 58.59    8- 6- 0
1682 Melbourne HS          FL  Jennifer Mason             62.68   10- 6- 0
1683 Melrose               MA  Cate Arkins                66.46   13- 6- 0
1684 Memorial, Houston     TX  Beth Lester                54.58    1- 9- 0
1685 Menlo School          CA  Jennifer B. Lee            70.89   13- 9- 0
1686 Menlo-Atherton        CA  Juliet Mittlemann          67.99   14- 9- 0
1687 Mendham               NJ  Lauren Yee                 70.59    9-10- 0
1688 Mentor                OH  Rachel Bruecker            46.60    3-13- 0
1689 Menchville Club       VA  Kristine Boswell           45.30    1-10- 0
1690 Mepham                NY  Jim Mulvey                 67.41    8- 7- 0
1691 Mercy, Burlingame     CA  John Lyons                 54.16    7- 9- 1
1692 Mercy, CT             CT  Tom Hinsch                 61.42    7-10- 0
1693 Merritt Island        FL  Craig Carson               64.98   13- 4- 0
1694 Merion Mercy Academy  PA  John Geary                 79.15   14- 8- 0
1695 Mercy Academy, KY     KY  Tom Hill                   55.54    2-12- 0
1696 Mercy, MD             MD  Jackie Dysert              71.17   15- 3- 0
1697 Mergenthaler          MD  TBA                        48.81    1- 4- 0
1698 Mercy, MI             MI  Lindsay Hoyt               60.55    9- 7- 0
1699 Merrimack             NH  Sarah Rothhaus             67.14   10- 7- 0
1700 Merrimack Valley      NH  Danielle Preece            47.22    1-13- 0
1701 Mercersburg Academy   PA  Katherine Dyson            57.98    4-12- 0
1702 Mercer Island         WA  Liz Shields                65.79    9- 6- 0
1703 Messalonskee          ME  Heather Merrill            69.84   16- 1- 0
1704 Metea Valley Co-Op    IL  Sean Storin                47.22    3-13- 0
1705 Methacton             PA  Laurie Markle              78.17   12- 9- 0
1706 Methuen               MA  Briana Gross               61.85   10-11- 0
1707 Mexico                NY  David Passer               61.44    1-15- 0
1708 Miami Killian         FL  David Bowers               52.89    1- 5- 0
1709 Miami Palmetto        FL  Selina Pirkau              55.64    2- 5- 0
1710 Miami Valley School   OH  Blair Munhofen             52.88   13- 5- 0
1711 Miamisburg            OH  Rachel Frock               38.51    1-15- 0
1712 MICDS-St. Louis CDS   MO  Kate Haffenreffer          60.59   14- 4- 0
1713 Middletown, DE        DE  TBA                        59.58    9- 6- 0
1714 Middletown, MD        MD  Gretchen Martin            78.40   12- 4- 0
1715 Midland-HH Dow, MI    MI  MacKenzie Lipps            60.57   12- 8- 0
1716 Middlesex School      MA  Natalie Martinez           76.37    9- 5- 0
1717 Middletown, RI        RI  Bill Waterman              69.26    9- 4- 0
1718 Middle Township       NJ  Jacqueline Scuderi         68.55   17- 4- 0
1719 Middletown North, NJ  NJ  Devan Crimi                53.67    7- 9- 0
1720 Middletown South, NJ  NJ  Greer McCarthy             56.76    8-10- 0
1721 Midwood               NY  Michael Giordano           56.31    6-12- 0
1722 Midlakes              NY  Brittany Dingman           61.43    5-12- 0
1723 Middletown, NY        NY  Rachel Koontz              52.96    4-11- 0
1724 Middle Country        NY  Lindsay Dolson             86.90   16- 2- 0
1725 Middle Creek          NC  Rosemarie Piccirillo       63.20   14- 2- 0
1726 Midd-West             PA  Melissa Brauer-Stuck       44.61    1- 4- 0
1727 Middlebury Union      VT  Kelly Higgins              64.58   14- 5- 0
1728 Middleburg Academy    VA  Ellen Hughes               44.09    0- 2- 0
1729 Midlothian            VA  DeVoe Reagan               64.48   13- 3- 0
1730 Middleton Club        WI  TBA                        37.99    1- 8- 0
1731 Middleton, WI         WI  Anne Gravel                53.37   12- 5- 0
1732 Mifflinburg           PA  Bob Hamm                   37.29    0- 6- 0
1733 Mill Creek            GA  Brian Williamson           80.50   20- 1- 0
1734 Milton, GA            GA  Tim Godby                  85.93   19- 3- 0
1735 Millard West, NE      NE  Meredith Dunn              41.60    6- 1- 0
1736 Milford Mill          MD  Don Watson                 51.15    5- 6- 0
1737 Milford, MA           MA  Jason Gelmini              51.62    3-15- 0
1738 Milton HS, MA         MA  Amanda Laws                61.51    4- 9- 0
1739 Millbrook School, NY  NY  Elizabeth Morrison         66.85    7- 8- 0
1740 Milton Academy        MA  Anne Sheridan              71.98    8- 8- 0
1741 Millburn              NJ  Helen McCutcheon           61.12   11- 7- 0
1742 Millville             NJ  Claudia McCarthy           58.30   10- 9- 0
1743 Millbrook HS, NY      NY  Jillian Barnes             66.43   14- 3- 0
1744 Miller Place          NY  Kerri Finn                 79.97   10- 6- 0
1745 Millbrook, NC         NC  Matt Cope                  58.85   11- 5- 0
1746 Milford, OH           OH  Andy Short                 49.12    7-12- 0
1747 Mills Godwin          VA  Kate Desai                 57.39    5- 7- 0
1748 Minooka               IL  Dean Campbell              44.16    1- 7- 0
1749 Minnechaug            MA  David Yelle                76.04   16- 5- 0
1750 Minneapolis Co-Op     MN  Sarah Weeks                56.10    7- 8- 0
1751 Minnehaha Academy     MN  Hannah Lundstrom           45.03    2-13- 0
1752 Minnetonka            MN  Erin Larson                67.25   10- 6- 0
1753 Mineola               NY  Kathleen Sheehan           67.25    7- 5- 0
1754 Minisink Valley       NY  Billie Hanlon              64.59   14- 5- 0
1755 Miramonte             CA  Combe/Pelletier            70.03   10- 5- 0
1756 Mira Costa            CA  Patty Perkinson            67.33    8- 9- 0
1757 Mission Bay           CA  Grant Kroeger              60.44   14- 9- 0
1758 Mission Hills         CA  Noah Kivett                67.60   15-12- 0
1759 Mission Viejo         CA  Jenna Porter               65.07    5-11- 0
1760 Miss Hall's School    MA  Monica Kirschmann          54.84    1- 4- 0
1761 Miss Porter's School  CT  Ana Calciano               59.66    2-11- 0
1762 Mississauga SS        CN  Jennifer Boyer             30.33    0- 1- 0
1763 Mitchell Club         FL  Scott Britton              37.63    1-12- 0
1764 M.L. King             GA  Ramon Rivers               52.10    6- 9- 1
1765 Monte Vista, Danvill  CA  Megan Canales              78.64   19- 5- 0
1766 Monte Vista, Spring   CA  Michelle Reilly-Rivino     50.21    1-16- 0
1767 Monterey              CA  Daniel Rimmer              45.56    0- 7- 0
1768 Montville, CT         CT  Kristin Ventresca          55.91    7- 8- 0
1769 Montini Catholic      IL  Michelle Sebastian         64.99   11- 7- 0
1770 Montgomery Blair      MD  Mike Horne                 57.33    8- 5- 0
1771 Monson                MA  Lauren J. Smith            51.06    4-12- 0
1772 Monticello, MN        MN  Emily Sherlock             61.15   10- 3- 0
1773 Montrose School       MA  Pauline Irwin              64.86    8- 1- 0
1774 Monmouth Regional     NJ  Caitlyn Schultheis         47.05    3-14- 0
1775 Monroe Township       NJ  Carly Welsh                64.95   14- 7- 0
1776 Montclair HS          NJ  Ann Jennings               73.86   14- 6- 0
1777 Montclair Kimberley   NJ  Chelsea Intrabartola       61.35    9-12- 0
1778 Montgomery, NJ        NJ  T. Trockenbrod             67.49    9-10- 0
1779 Montville Township,   NJ  Julia Happe                60.95    6-12- 0
1780 Monroe-Woodbury       NY  Samantha Garnet            67.01   13- 4- 0
1781 Monacan               VA  TBA                        49.75    5- 7- 0
1782 Monticello, VA        VA  Carolyn Evans              66.11   12- 6- 0
1783 Moorestown            NJ  Deanna Knobloch            81.78   18- 6- 0
1784 Moorestown Friends    NJ  Ann Stouffer               58.16    6-10- 0
1785 Moon Area             PA  Rachel McGregor            58.40    9- 5- 1
1786 Morgan Hill Club      CA  Amber Peterson             55.19    6- 5- 0
1787 Morgan School         CT  Lindsey Carroll            62.89    9- 9- 0
1788 Morton Club           IL  Mark Pfeifer               48.88    0- 3- 0
1789 Morse                 ME  Linda Levesque             64.10   14- 2- 0
1790 Morris Catholic       NJ  Jessica Lima               68.46   12- 8- 0
1791 Morris Hills          NJ  Jiji Radzieski             55.37   10- 8- 0
1792 Morris Knolls         NJ  Elizabeth Fisher           61.44    8-12- 0
1793 Morristown            NJ  Evan Mager                 74.14   15- 7- 0
1794 Morristown-Beard      NJ  Meredith Locasto           58.95    5-12- 0
1795 Moravian Academy      PA  Kyle Shaughnessy           73.42   11- 2- 0
1796 Morgantown, WV        WV  Suzann Bane                50.91   13- 6- 0
1797 Moses Brown School    RI  Brian Williams             82.88   16- 1- 0
1798 Mother McAuley        IL  Ann Piejko                 59.50   13- 4- 0
1799 Mother of Mercy       OH  David Joerger              55.63    7- 9- 0
1800 Mountain Brook Green  AL  Hunter Faulconer           62.19   12- 5- 0
1801 Mountain Brook White  AL  TBA                        49.58    4- 8- 0
1802 Mountain View, CA     CA  Anna Salemo                60.04   10- 8- 0
1803 Mountain View, GA     GA  Jessie Patria              59.10    5- 7- 0
1804 Mountain View, ID     ID  TBA                        49.86    8- 7- 0
1805 Mount de Sales        MD  Mary Gagnon                81.41    5-13- 0
1806 Mound-Westonka        MN  John Legeros               44.32    0-13- 0
1807 Mounds View           MN  AJ Hoffman                 51.50    3-11- 0
1808 Mountain Lakes        NJ  Jennifer Munday            83.20   18- 3- 0
1809 Mountain Crest        UT  Chelsee Winborg            48.99    1-11- 0
1810 Mountain View, VA     VA  Meg Desmond                61.83   11- 7- 0
1811 Mount Si              WA  TBA                        55.60    7- 5- 0
1812 Mt. Mercy Academy     NY  Jeff Ordon                 62.81   15- 2- 0
1813 Mt. St. Mary's Acad,  NY  Jennifer Grimm             60.34   14- 6- 0
1814 Mt. Pleasant          DE  Caroline Phillips          51.59    5-10- 0
1815 Mt. Anthony Union     VT  Whitney Brooks             67.91   15- 2- 0
1816 Mt. Mansfield Union   VT  Dan Linde                  66.28   15- 3- 0
1817 Mt. Sinai             NY  Al Bertolone               87.65   18- 3- 0
1818 Mt. Tabor             NC  Kiki Shinault              47.80    4- 8- 0
1819 Mt. Carmel, CA        CA  Chelsea Hargett            59.92    7-13- 0
1820 Mt. Hebron            MD  Lindsay Menton             83.51   11- 5- 0
1821 Mt. Greylock Regiona  MA  Lindsey von Holtz          67.50   16- 4- 0
1822 Mt. Lebanon           PA  Brian Kattan               69.94   19- 3- 0
1823 Mt. Ararat            ME  Jill Carney                57.62    7- 7- 0
1824 Mt. Hope              RI  Kerri Ferreira             75.06   14- 2- 0
1825 Mt. St. Charles Acad  RI  B. Hammerschmidt           63.65    6- 8- 0
1826 Mt. St. Joseph Acad   PA  Brian Madeira              77.60   11- 7- 0
1827 Mt. Notre Dame, OH    OH  Russell Mackey             63.23   12- 8- 0
1828 Mt. Olive             NJ  Vivianne Bolen             72.84   17- 2- 0
1829 Mt. St. Dominic Acad  NJ  Jessica Krawiec            53.49    2-14- 0
1830 Mt. St. Mary SG, NJ   NJ  Matthew Anzalone           68.33   14- 7- 0
1831 Mt. Vernon            VA  Courtney Wheeler           46.09    0-10- 0
1832 Mt. Carmel, MD        MD  Katie Perry                51.44    3-16- 0
1833 Mukwonago             WI  Glen Carter                44.72    3-11- 0
1834 Mullen                CO  Danny Cisneros             79.92   14- 4- 0
1835 Murrieta Mesa         CA  TBA                        65.55   13- 6- 0
1836 Murrieta Valley       CA  Ed Sarango                 63.17    8- 7- 0
1837 Myers Park            NC  Catherine Leblanc          68.70   15- 7- 0
1838 Mynderse Academy      NY  Corey Foster               66.11   10- 7- 0
1839 Myrtle Beach          SC  Morgan Desmond             41.66    0-10- 0
1840 Nantucket HS          MA  Allyson Mitchell           57.00    9- 9- 0
1841 Nanuet                NY  Courtney McGrath           61.32    3-12- 0
1842 Napa Club             CA  Chris Dearden              67.90   11- 0- 0
1843 Naples                FL  Frank Adiutori             71.86   14- 5- 0
1844 Naperville Central    IL  Patrick O'Boyle            47.30    2-13- 0
1845 Naperville North      IL  Jessica Hogan              63.74   16- 6- 0
1846 Narragansett          RI  Mark Lubic                 60.65    4- 9- 0
1847 Nardin Academy        NY  C. McGinnis                51.92    3- 9- 0
1848 Nashoba Regional      MA  Laura Banas                53.75    4-14- 0
1849 Nashoba Valley Tech   MA  TBA                        43.62    2-16- 0
1850 Nashua North          NH  Jen Dyer                   60.14    8-11- 0
1851 Nashua South          NH  Meg Ackerman               56.32    5-12- 0
1852 National Cathedral,   DC  Mindy Urick                68.96    4- 6- 0
1853 Natick                MA  Rebecca Reed               70.57    8- 7- 0
1854 Nation Ford           SC  Tom McNeil                 64.31   14- 3- 0
1855 Nathan Hale           WA  Rob Billow                 47.31    5- 7- 0
1856 Nauset Regional       MA  Heather Stevens            63.03   11-10- 0
1857 Nazareth Acad, IL     IL  Ryan Springer              41.78    0-13- 0
1858 Nazareth Academy SG   PA  Shannon Harmer             63.42    5-13- 0
1859 Nazareth Area HS      PA  Jennifer Nolan             60.94    9-10- 0
1860 Nease                 FL  Karen Silcott              65.11    6-10- 0
1861 Needham               MA  Beth O'Brien               81.90   20- 3- 0
1862 Neenah                WI  Chad Wawiorka              45.66    6- 7- 0
1863 Neptune               NJ  H Krueger/K Marlatt        46.09    1-14- 0
1864 Nerinx Hall           MO  Kathleen McSorley          48.26    6-13- 0
1865 Neshaminy             PA  Ashley Belmonte            62.43    2-13- 0
1866 Neuqua Valley         IL  Logan Albanese             56.44   12- 7- 0
1867 Newark Memorial, CA   CA  TBA                        52.14    3-16- 0
1868 Newbury Park          CA  John Brennan               59.85    2-13- 0
1869 Newport Harbor        CA  Matt Armstrong             73.42   12- 7- 0
1870 New Canaan            CT  Kristin Woods              82.12   19- 4- 0
1871 New Fairfield         CT  Karen Nell                 75.18   15- 4- 0
1872 New Milford           CT  John Murphy                57.47    2-13- 0
1873 Newington             CT  John Pont                  57.41    5-10- 0
1874 Newtown               CT  Amanda Mastera             68.01   10- 9- 0
1875 Newark Charter Schoo  DE  TBA                        58.12    9- 6- 0
1876 Newark, DE            DE  Jaime Moore                47.94    3-11- 0
1877 Newberry              FL  Kendall Nettles            51.64    1- 5- 0
1878 Newsome               FL  Frank Lanuto               71.83   11- 5- 0
1879 Newnan                GA  Robert Skinner             62.39   11- 7- 0
1880 New Trier             IL  Pete Collins               75.99   19- 5- 0
1881 New Hope-Solebury     PA  Betsy Dougherty            70.07    9- 7- 0
1882 New Town              MD  Clement Sorgho             49.77    4- 6- 0
1883 New Bedford           MA  John Mosher                58.63   10-11- 0
1884 Newburyport           MA  C. Batchelder              73.33   14- 4- 0
1885 Newton North          MA  Kate O'Leary               72.59   11- 9- 0
1886 Newton South          MA  Molly Widrick              67.61   11- 8- 0
1887 New Hampton School    NH  Jenna McCabe               73.53   10- 4- 0
1888 Newman School         MA  Ryan Lenfest               51.43    1- 4- 0
1889 Newton CDS            MA  Carrie Phelan              65.82    5- 5- 2
1890 New Egypt             NJ  Gabrielle Fox              53.75    9-12- 0
1891 New Providence        NJ  Jennifer Henry             61.28    6-10- 0
1892 Newark Academy, NJ    NJ  Meghan Tavormina           53.14    2-17- 0
1893 New Dorp              NY  Chris Catella              54.08    4-12- 0
1894 New Rochelle          NY  John Ciccone               63.58    3-11- 0
1895 New Hartford          NY  Mike Tesak                 57.90    4-10- 0
1896 Newark, NY            NY  Karen Cline                55.66    0-16- 0
1897 Newfane Club          NY  Xandy Murphy               49.38    0- 2- 0
1898 New Hyde Park         NY  Dominic Gagnon             63.32    1-13- 0
1899 New Paltz             NY  Eli Espinosa               52.43    3-11- 0
1900 Newburgh Free Acad    NY  Matthew Abate              48.98    0-16- 0
1901 New Bern              NC  Jan Fabian                 65.18   14- 1- 0
1902 New Hanover           NC  Chris Virta                48.04    4- 9- 0
1903 New Albany            OH  Dave Ferguson              71.07   19- 4- 0
1904 Newberg               OR  Terry Paskett              55.27   11-10- 0
1905 New Oxford            PA  Jessica McIntyre           60.05   10- 6- 0
1906 Niagara Falls         NY  William Schmidtke          48.64    1- 9- 0
1907 Niagara-Wheatfield    NY  Trish Pineda               59.11   11- 6- 0
1908 Nichols School        NY  Danielle Vallas            64.30   10- 4- 0
1909 Nightingale-Bamford   NY  Glori Anne DiToro          49.64    2- 5- 0
1910 Nipmuc                MA  Chrissy Manzella           59.80   14- 7- 0
1911 Niskayuna             NY  Jason Bach                 83.85   16- 3- 0
1912 Noblesville           IN  Veronica Mitchell          67.37   21- 1- 0
1913 Noble                 ME  Jason Perkins              50.79    2-10- 0
1914 Noble & Greenough     MA  Sarah Plumb                76.63    9- 4- 0
1915 Northgate, CA         CA  Nikki Taylor               58.13    4-11- 0
1916 Norco, CA             CA  Zak Kapec                  49.23    0-11- 0
1917 Northwood, CA         CA  Laurie Braniff             60.44    3-13- 0
1918 North Branford        CT  Lori Rubino                62.91    8- 9- 0
1919 North Haven           CT  Melissa Griffin            64.64   13- 4- 0
1920 Northwest Catholic    CT  Bill Mullady               58.27    6-10- 0
1921 Norwalk               CT  Al Morgenthaler            69.61    9- 8- 1
1922 Norwich Free Acad     CT  Eric Page                  58.55    6-10- 0
1923 North Broward Prep    FL  Gail Sousa                 54.45    4-10- 0
1924 Norcross              GA  Gio De La Pena             51.31    1-13- 0
1925 North Atlanta         GA  Kelsey Gilman              58.29    5- 6- 1
1926 North Cobb            GA  Kathy Ezzell               54.67    4-14- 0
1927 North Forsyth         GA  Robert Kienle              57.74    6-11- 0
1928 North Gwinnett        GA  Lindsey Dalton             76.98   13- 5- 0
1929 North Paulding        GA  Jay Worley                 67.28   13- 6- 0
1930 North Springs         GA  Mark Baker                 52.10    4-10- 0
1931 Northgate, GA         GA  Shelley Langston           65.05    8- 3- 0
1932 Northview, GA         GA  Kristyn Wakely             76.03   15- 5- 0
1933 Northside Prep, IL    IL  Lynn Merrill               47.89    3- 6- 0
1934 North Central         IN  Grace Hutson               48.25    4-11- 0
1935 Northridge, IN        IN  Brett Hoover               52.62    5-10- 0
1936 Norristown Area       PA  Brian Kennedy              54.76    1-16- 0
1937 North Penn            PA  Heather Mellow             77.44   11- 8- 0
1938 North Oldham County   KY  Betty-Jean Cobb            58.99    7- 7- 0
1939 North Yarmouth Acad   ME  Lucy Gerrity               56.39    5- 9- 0
1940 North Caroline        MD  Nicolas McMorris           58.63    4- 8- 0
1941 North Carroll         MD  Debbie Hall                83.56   12- 5- 0
1942 North County          MD  Dave Mueller               62.95    4- 8- 0
1943 North East, Cecil     MD  Mary Clare Lane            60.72    6- 7- 0
1944 North Hagerstown      MD  Robert Compton             68.17    7- 7- 0
1945 North Harford         MD  Tara Buecker               75.62    9- 8- 0
1946 North Point           MD  Paige Attonito             57.04    4- 9- 0
1947 Northeast, MD         MD  Kaitlyn Warf               67.41    4- 9- 0
1948 Northern, Calvert     MD  Kimberleigh Booros         70.99    7- 6- 0
1949 Northwest, MD         MD  Holly Kopfler              62.98    8- 4- 0
1950 Northwood, MD         MD  Carlos Montalvan           50.07    2- 6- 0
1951 North Andover         MA  Meredith Prior             78.95   22- 4- 0
1952 North Attleborough    MA  Mike Vitelli               72.58   13- 7- 0
1953 North Central Charte  MA  TBA                        44.92    3-10- 0
1954 North Middlesex       MA  Margaret Desilets          63.44   10-10- 0
1955 North Quincy          MA  Megan Therrien             58.76   11-10- 0
1956 North Reading         MA  Sam Whitney                55.26    3-13- 0
1957 North Shore-Essex Te  MA  Farah Lalli                55.74   10- 9- 0
1958 Northampton, MA       MA  Susan Biggs                69.21   12- 8- 0
1959 Northbridge           MA  Cherie Taylor              48.04    3-11- 0
1960 Norton                MA  Mary Pasquantonio          54.20    8-11- 0
1961 Norwell               MA  Kara Connerty              80.22   23- 3- 0
1962 Norwood               MA  Caitlin Harrington         60.36    4-12- 0
1963 Northview, MI         MI  Shaye Bradley              46.90    0- 8- 0
1964 Northville            MI  Amanda Asher               65.47   15- 3- 0
1965 North HS, MN          MN  Megan Ahlers               46.85    4-10- 0
1966 Northfield            MN  Dan DuPay                  55.86    9- 6- 0
1967 NORCO, MO             MO  TBA                        26.79    0- 5- 0
1968 North Tahoe           NV  Aimee Dewan                42.39   14- 2- 0
1969 Northfield Mt. Hermo  MA  Francesca DenHartog        67.70    3- 9- 0
1970 North Kingstown       RI  Keith Higgins              63.65    6- 8- 0
1971 North Providence      RI  Susan Rainone              63.21    6- 9- 0
1972 North Smithfield      RI  Neil Dupre                 54.33    0-14- 0
1973 North Brunswick       NJ  Danielle Bussiere          73.32   20- 2- 0
1974 North Hunterdon       NJ  Stacy Ditze                63.34    5-12- 0
1975 North Warren, NJ      NJ  Brian Gravatt              42.27    2-14- 0
1976 Northern Burlington   NJ  Liz Keleher                65.30   13- 9- 0
1977 Northern Highlands    NJ  Michael Menzella           76.56   17- 5- 0
1978 North Rockland        NY  Greg Borchers              82.71   19- 3- 0
1979 North Salem           NY  Christine Werlau           74.64   13- 6- 0
1980 North Tonawanda       NY  Brandon Schmitt            52.73    6- 7- 0
1981 North Shore, NY       NY  Jeffrey Butt               78.41    9- 8- 0
1982 Northwood School, NY  NY  Trevor Gilligan            55.08    0- 4- 0
1983 North Babylon         NY  Michelle Ceraso            75.39    8- 9- 0
1984 Northport             NY  Carol Rose                 85.17   14- 4- 0
1985 North Davidson Club   NC  Greg Briggs                46.37    3- 6- 0
1986 Northern Guilford     NC  Amanda Cullinan            49.31    5- 6- 0
1987 Northside, NC         NC  Jaimie Mierkowski          45.46    2-12- 0
1988 Northwest Guilford    NC  Kaitlin Foster             54.37   11- 6- 0
1989 North Canton Hoover   OH  Jessica Zettler            54.96    6- 8- 0
1990 Northampton, PA       PA  Paige Warbrick             54.54    5-12- 0
1991 Northeast, PA         PA  Laurie Johnson             56.34    7- 2- 0
1992 Northern York         PA  Dale Bishop                49.51    7-12- 0
1993 North Allegheny       PA  Harry Datz                 56.06    3-12- 0
1994 North Catholic-Wuerl  PA  Alexis Rzempoluch          43.52    2-11- 1
1995 North Hills           PA  James Cassandro            60.90   12- 5- 0
1996 Norfolk Academy       VA  Blair Weymouth             72.32   12- 5- 0
1997 Norfolk Collegiate    VA  Lindsey Belle              55.09    3-11- 0
1998 North Stafford        VA  Michelle Beeman            51.79    1-10- 0
1999 Notre Dame Prep, AZ   AZ  Michael Creamer            54.14    6-10- 0
2000 Notre Dame, San Jose  CA  Bethany Nagid              54.94    8- 7- 0
2001 Notre Dame-Fairfield  CT  Jenn Schell                56.83    5-11- 0
2002 Notre Dame de Sion,   KS  Molly Crawford             48.03    8- 6- 0
2003 Notre Dame Acad, KY   KY  Jimmy Marshall             63.06   13- 2- 0
2004 Notre Dame Prep, MD   MD  Mac Ford                   86.54   13- 7- 0
2005 Notre Dame, Hingham   MA  Meredith Frank             83.38   19- 4- 0
2006 Notre Dame, Worceste  MA  TBA                        55.62   10- 7- 0
2007 Notre Dame Prep, MI   MI  Aurora Zinck               56.50    6- 8- 0
2008 Notre Dame, MO        MO  Natalie Fisher             43.57    4- 8- 0
2009 Notre Dame, NJ        NJ  Bryan Fisher               75.53   17- 3- 0
2010 Nottingham (Ham. N)   NJ  C. Bell/S. Dunham          33.34    1-12- 0
2011 Notre Dame Acad, OH   OH  Josh Schaar                56.98   11- 9- 0
2012 Notre Dame Cath Lati  OH  Abby Silvester             53.51   12- 8- 0
2013 Notre Dame Acad, PA   PA  Xan Weitzel                79.13   12-10- 0
2014 Notre Dame, Welland   ON  Agi Mete                   51.99    5- 3- 0
2015 Novato                CA  Rory Daly                  87.90   24- 0- 0
2016 Novi                  MI  Amy Kilgore                55.74    6-12- 0
2017 Nport-Sam-Interlake   WA  TBA                        62.46    8- 5- 0
2018 NV-Demarest           NJ  Alexandra Champ            51.73    6- 8- 0
2019 NV-Old Tappan         NJ  Kosta Panayotof            55.98    9- 9- 0
2020 NWA Club, AR          AR  Hannah Merlo               49.73    0- 1- 0
2021 NW Arkansas, AR       AR  Robert Critselous          34.70    1- 6- 0
2022 Nyack                 NY  Kathryn Perrella           68.90    9- 9- 0
2023 Oak Mountain Blue     AL  David Klementz             65.94   16- 4- 0
2024 Oak Mountain Red      AL  Bryan Wilkes               48.74    2- 9- 0
2025 Oak Ridge, CA         CA  Nathan Hendel              76.71   16- 5- 0
2026 Oakland Tech Club     CA  Maya Semans                49.67    0- 5- 0
2027 Oak Park, CA          CA  Courtney Schneck           77.59   16- 4- 0
2028 Oaks Christian        CA  Devin Markle               61.86    5- 9- 0
2029 Oak Hall              FL  Zach Tamburello            72.19   12- 6- 0
2030 Oak Park-River Fores  IL  Alana Breen                56.33   11-13- 0
2031 Oakdale               MD  Beth Nave                  81.74   17- 3- 0
2032 Oakland Mills         MD  Davia Procida              49.90    1-12- 0
2033 Oakmont Regional      MA  Scott McCartney            58.76    8- 9- 0
2034 Oak Knoll School      NJ  Rachel Lasda               79.75   16- 9- 0
2035 Oakcrest, NJ          NJ  Jamie Toy                  53.33    8-10- 0
2036 Oakwood               OH  Danielle Hinckley          40.80    3- 6- 0
2037 Oakland CS, PA        PA  Ashley White               59.67    5-11- 0
2038 Oakcrest School, VA   VA  er TBA                     56.48    2- 3- 0
2039 Oakton                VA  Jean Counts                67.93    5- 8- 0
2040 Ocala Club            FL  Leslie Switzer             44.78    5- 7- 0
2041 Oceanside, ME         ME  Angie Vachon               56.08    7- 7- 0
2042 Ocean City            NJ  Alyssa Preis               71.12   17- 4- 0
2043 Ocean Township        NJ  Heather Krueger            61.82   11- 7- 0
2044 Oceanside, NY         NY  Ken Dwyer                  77.31    9- 8- 0
2045 Ocoee                 FL  Regina Hamilton            59.03    5-12- 0
2046 Oconomowoc            WI  Bob Maynard                37.27    0-11- 0
2047 O'Neill               NY  Joanne Cox                 60.55   11- 6- 0
2048 Ogdensburg Free Acad  NY  Lauren Morley              55.48    1-15- 0
2049 Okemos                MI  Brandon Schwind            68.32   18- 6- 0
2050 Ola                   GA  Lonnie.Wheeler             39.61    1- 6- 0
2051 Olathe, KS            KS  Chris Doddridge            29.10    0- 7- 0
2052 Old Lyme              CT  Emily A. Macione           73.43   17- 2- 0
2053 Old Saybrook          CT  Al Mortali                 66.83   10- 7- 0
2054 Oldham County         KY  Jimmy Conklin              58.94    7- 7- 0
2055 Oldfields School      MD  Emily Waugh                52.96    4- 9- 0
2056 Old Mill              MD  Heather Arnold             70.22    3- 8- 0
2057 Old Colony Reg Vo-Te  MA  TBA                        54.98   12- 5- 0
2058 Old Rochester         MA  Scott Tavares              66.49   12- 6- 0
2059 Old Bridge            NJ  Steve Gajewski             57.72    9-10- 0
2060 Olentangy             OH  Amy Halls                  59.36    9-12- 0
2061 Olentangy Liberty, O  OH  Nicole Stines              64.71    9- 5- 1
2062 Olentangy Orange      OH  Megan Noone                63.23   11- 9- 0
2063 Oliver Ames           MA  Craig Gardner              61.42    8-11- 0
2064 OLMA, NJ              NJ  Tom McCarville             37.94    1-18- 0
2065 Olmsted Falls         OH  Jill Balfour               49.34    8- 6- 0
2066 Olympian              CA  Maureen Friedly            54.38    7-12- 0
2067 Olympia               FL  Chip Carbiener             81.28   21- 3- 0
2068 Olympic Heights       FL  James Gottlieb             52.03    0-13- 0
2069 Olympia-Arcadia       NY  Jordan Allen               64.80    8- 8- 0
2070 Olympus               UT  Amy Erickson               63.69    7- 7- 0
2071 Onondaga              NY  Brittany Clemens           60.52    1-15- 0
2072 O'Fallon, IL          IL  Rob Garrison               57.50    9- 6- 0
2073 Orangewood CS         FL  Tommy Flood                54.81    1-11- 0
2074 Orange                OH  Lindsay Schutrum           48.47    9- 8- 0
2075 Orangeville DSS       CN  Allan Alderson              0.00    0- 0- 0
2076 Orchard Park          NY  Bridget Callahan           58.95    5-10- 0
2077 Oregon City           OR  Dara Kramer                64.45   11- 6- 0
2078 Oregon Episcopal      OR  Susan Bankowski            71.00   15- 2- 0
2079 Oregon                WI  Lindsey Moore              42.59    3- 7- 0
2080 Orono                 MN  Billie Moir                54.75    7- 8- 0
2081 Osbourn HS            VA  Aubrie Sawyer              47.22    2-10- 0
2082 Osbourn Park          VA  Anne Marie Moore           59.67    4- 7- 0
2083 Osseo-Park Center     MN  Alison Jennings            64.89   11- 4- 0
2084 Ossining              NY  Dan Ricci                  63.27    5-12- 0
2085 Oswego                NY  Laura Burger               63.03    3-14- 0
2086 Otay Ranch            CA  Bill Dawson                68.86   20- 2- 0
2087 Ottawa Hills          OH  Jim Petas                  48.20    5-10- 0
2088 Ottawa                CN  Al Smith                    0.00    0- 0- 0
2089 Our Lady of Peace     CA  Augustine Serrano          51.76    2-14- 0
2090 Our Lady of Lourdes   NY  Mike Galantich             63.27    5-13- 0
2091 Our Lady of Mercy, R  NY  Anthony Yandek             67.12    6-11- 0
2092 Our Lady of Mercy, N  NY  Giordano/Musumeci          64.87    3-14- 0
2093 Out-of-Door Acad      FL  Amy Whittington            64.57    5- 6- 0
2094 Overland              CO  Allison Seeman             52.64    3- 9- 0
2095 Overlea               MD  Jenna Stump                53.87    6- 5- 0
2096 Overlake School       WA  Sue Haviland               56.78    4- 8- 0
2097 Oviedo                FL  John Darley                76.63   15- 7- 0
2098 Owasso, OK            OK  TBA                        25.23    0- 1- 0
2099 Owatonna              MN  Bill Bernard               64.12   12- 2- 0
2100 Owen J. Roberts       PA  Joe Tornetta               82.07   22- 5- 0
2101 Owego Free Academy    NY  Jason Westerveldt          69.59   11- 2- 0
2102 Owings Mills          MD  Mary Beth Dickman          46.52    1-11- 0
2103 Oxbridge Academy      FL  Marissa Lisi               66.92   12- 6- 0
2104 Oxford Area           PA  Tracey Happold-Brown       53.62    0-14- 0
2105 Oxford Hills          ME  Sarah Proulx               51.44    2-10- 0
2106 Oxford, MI            MI  Greg Normand               45.01    0-11- 0
2107 Oyster River          NH  Dawn Antosz                60.81    8- 7- 0
2108 Oyster Bay            NY  Charlie Rizzuto            79.88   14- 3- 0
2109 Pacific Ridge         CA  Liza Neptune               65.15   13- 5- 0
2110 Pace Academy          GA  Courtney Morrison          53.14    5-12- 0
2111 Padua Academy         DE  Erin Blansfield            59.69    8- 7- 0
2112 Page                  NC  TBA                        48.57    5- 7- 0
2113 Paint Branch          MD  Jamie Paloni               54.36    3- 7- 0
2114 Palo Alto             CA  Jamie Nesbitt              66.79   17- 4- 0
2115 Palm Harbor Univ Clu  FL  Ed Sesi                    45.55    6- 6- 0
2116 Palisades Charter     CA  Betsy Economou             66.03   11- 6- 0
2117 Palos Verdes          CA  Marissa Hewitt             67.86    8- 7- 0
2118 Palmer                CO  Lila Barzegar              58.98    6- 9- 0
2119 Palmer Ridge          CO  Kristy Opresko             74.82   11- 5- 0
2120 Palm Beach Central    FL  Marcie Cohen Singer        54.08    2- 8- 0
2121 Palm Beach Gardens    FL  TBA                        55.40    4- 8- 0
2122 Palmer Trinity        FL  Meg McCarthy               52.00    3-10- 0
2123 Palmetto Ridge        FL  Kim Ellis                  59.11    6- 8- 0
2124 Palatine              IL  Leslie Schock              60.75   13- 5- 0
2125 Palo Verde            NV  K. Krause                  16.23    0-14- 0
2126 Palmyra-Macedon, NY   NY  E.J. Burse                 77.87   16- 3- 0
2127 Palmyra Area, PA      PA  Grace Monjardo             53.43    9- 8- 0
2128 Panthers              CA  Tom Slaughter              51.63    2- 3- 0
2129 Panther Creek         NC  Allison DuChon             50.87    3-10- 0
2130 Papillion, NE         NE  TBA                        27.52    2- 8- 0
2131 Park Vista            FL  Kate McKague               66.41    6-11- 0
2132 Parkview              GA  David Erwin                56.87    6- 7- 1
2133 Park Tudor School     IN  Casey LeFevre              60.93   11- 6- 0
2134 Park School           MD  Robin Cardin Lowe          65.55   10- 7- 0
2135 Parkside              MD  Erica Amalfitano           64.52    5- 9- 0
2136 Parkville             MD  Shannon McFadden           61.85    9- 4- 0
2137 Park of Cottage Grov  MN  Scott Leonard              59.83    8- 6- 0
2138 Parkway Central       MO  Beth Karfs                 36.02    3-11- 0
2139 Parkway North         MO  Marcia Barasch             26.16    0-15- 0
2140 Parkway South         MO  Vic Fulgham                43.50    4-16- 0
2141 Parkway West          MO  Emily Lovercheck           51.76   11-13- 0
2142 Paramus Catholic      NJ  Scott Langan               39.59    3-11- 0
2143 Paramus HS            NJ  Michael Bellinger          64.93   15- 5- 0
2144 Park Regional         NJ  Ryan Thomas                47.46    4- 9- 0
2145 Park Ridge-Emerson    NJ  TBA                        49.88    7- 8- 0
2146 Parsippany            NJ  TBA                        39.36    2- 9- 0
2147 Parsippany Hills      NJ  Stephanie Tocko            46.99    4- 4- 0
2148 Parkland              PA  Dawn Cipolla               73.62   16- 6- 0
2149 Park City             UT  Kassandra Lemons           75.42   15- 2- 0
2150 Park View             VA  Kathy Koscinski            40.75    0-10- 0
2151 Pasadena Club         CA  Zach Jewell                58.45    4- 3- 0
2152 Pascack Hills         NJ  Scott Ernest               58.36    9- 8- 0
2153 Pascack Valley        NJ  Melissa Velez              63.43    9- 9- 0
2154 Passaic County Tech   NJ  TBA                        44.63    7- 9- 0
2155 Passaic Valley        NJ  Lori Demsey                46.16    6-13- 0
2156 Patrick Henry, CA     CA  Kenny Hasselbar            62.28   14- 9- 0
2157 Patapsco              MD  Paul Latanishen            60.17    7- 5- 0
2158 Patterson Mill        MD  Skeeta Grimes              72.46    6-10- 0
2159 Patuxent              MD  Kayla Hayden               60.23    3- 7- 0
2160 Pattonville           MO  David DiPasquale           50.12   13- 4- 0
2161 Patchogue-Medford     NY  Emily Armstrong            74.20    7- 8- 0
2162 Patrick Henry, Ashla  VA  Megan Greenbaum            54.72    5- 8- 0
2163 Patrick Henry, Roano  VA  Jess Truax                 58.06    7- 5- 0
2164 Patriot               VA  Julie ONeill               68.85   12- 7- 1
2165 Patrick Fogarty       CN  Cheryl Heitzner            59.90    7- 1- 0
2166 Paul VI CS, VA        VA  Alex Whitworth             76.44   12- 8- 0
2167 Paul VI, NJ           NJ  Lauren Bigos               54.41    7-12- 0
2168 Paul Dwyer CSS        CN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2169 Pawling               NY  Robert Walters             56.93    4-11- 0
2170 Paxon Institute       FL  Farrah L Perkins           51.34    1-11- 0
2171 Peachtree Ridge       GA  Ashley Stratemeyer         60.48    6- 9- 0
2172 Peabody Veterans Mem  MA  Dennis Desroche            64.72   14- 6- 0
2173 Pearl River           NY  Damon O'Keefe              72.33   13- 7- 0
2174 Pearland              TX  Jamie Blassingame          43.94    1-10- 0
2175 Pebblebrook           GA  William Jones              40.29    1- 6- 0
2176 Pedro Menendez        FL  Kathleen Novak             64.39    6- 8- 0
2177 Peddie School         NJ  Ali Kittle                 67.53    7- 8- 0
2178 Pelham, NH            NH  John Fichera               61.25   10- 5- 0
2179 Pelham Memorial, NY   NY  Danielle Scicutella        67.55   10- 7- 0
2180 Pembroke Hill, MO     MO  Kara Kling                 34.61    3- 6- 0
2181 Pembroke, MA          MA  Abigail Walsh              64.65   12- 7- 0
2182 Pembroke Academy, NH  NH  Tracey Xenakis             50.46    2-12- 0
2183 Peninsula, CA         CA  Paula Borstel              65.97    6- 9- 0
2184 Pensacola             FL  Katheryn Hoeck             60.85    8- 5- 0
2185 Penn                  IN  Jeremy Brown               59.64   12- 7- 0
2186 Penn Wood             PA  Tracy Boyle                46.55    0-12- 0
2187 Penncrest             PA  Robin Keevan               74.86    9- 9- 0
2188 Pennridge             PA  Karen Schnurr              75.46   12- 6- 0
2189 Pennsbury East        PA  Christie Cooper            72.10    6-11- 0
2190 Pentucket Regional    MA  Nindy Pike                 63.54    7-10- 0
2191 Pennsauken            NJ  Brandon Bond               48.97    4-15- 0
2192 Pennington School, N  NJ  Wendy Morris               68.42   10- 7- 0
2193 Penfield              NY  Wayne Smith                75.40    7- 9- 0
2194 Penn Yan Academy      NY  Patty Queener              71.10   10- 8- 0
2195 Penn Manor            PA  Jenn Forney                59.18   10- 7- 0
2196 Peoria Notre Dame Cl  IL  Shea Olehy                 46.58    0- 2- 0
2197 Pequannock Township   NJ  L. Lafferman               64.47    7- 9- 0
2198 Perkiomen Valley      PA  Kathy Kelley               77.63   12- 6- 0
2199 Perry Hall            MD  Kristen LaPlume Arseneau   67.81    5- 8- 0
2200 Perryville            MD  Mary Dunman                72.43   13- 2- 0
2201 Perrysburg            OH  Sara Rutschilling          62.79   14- 3- 0
2202 Perkiomen School      PA  Louisy Thompson            57.26    7- 6- 0
2203 Pereyma               CN  Shannon Quinn               0.00    0- 0- 0
2204 Petaluma              CA  Sarah Shada                52.13    4- 9- 0
2205 Petrides              NY  Jennifer Delahanty         59.40   14- 6- 0
2206 Peters Township       PA  Sarah Lawrence             63.48    8- 9- 0
2207 Phillips Acad Andove  MA  Kate Dolan                 69.51    6- 8- 0
2208 Phillips Exeter Acad  NH  Christina Breen            81.35   15- 1- 0
2209 Phillipsburg          NJ  Robert Stem                60.53    8-12- 0
2210 Philip Pocock         CN  John Tavares                0.00    0- 0- 0
2211 Phoenixville          PA  Aamina Thornton            70.97    7-11- 0
2212 Pickerington Central  OH  Maggie Bornhorst           65.98   16- 3- 0
2213 Pickerington North    OH  Norm Deena                 55.53    5-13- 0
2214 Piedmont              CA  Emily Hook                 68.42   15- 7- 0
2215 Pigeon Forge          TN  Tony Cantrell              37.32    1- 9- 0
2216 Pikesville            MD  Megan Thomas               62.55    2- 9- 0
2217 Pilgrim               RI  Tom Flanders               80.57   17- 0- 0
2218 Pinnacle              AZ  Dave Podolak               65.65   14- 2- 0
2219 Pine Creek            CO  Roger Wallace              71.71   13- 3- 0
2220 Pine Crest            FL  Eileen Pliske              74.97   12- 7- 0
2221 Pine School           FL  Amanda Proscia             60.74    6- 7- 0
2222 Pinecrest Academy     GA  Jillian DiFazio            66.17    9- 6- 0
2223 Pingree School        MA  Sam Taylor                 71.42   11- 5- 0
2224 Pinkerton Academy, N  NH  Rob Daziel                 75.00   17- 3- 0
2225 Pinelands Regional    NJ  Paul Millar                43.96    2-13- 0
2226 Pingry School         NJ  Carter Abbott              67.78   10-12- 0
2227 Pine Bush             NY  Kevin Blackwell            51.62    3-11- 0
2228 Pinecrest, NC         NC  TBA                        54.86    9- 7- 0
2229 Pine-Richland         PA  Brittany Pikur             68.00   19- 3- 0
2230 Pinewood Prep Club    SC  Andy Morgan                44.37    2- 7- 0
2231 Pioneer, CA           CA  Mona Mesbahi               51.99    3-11- 0
2232 Pittsfield            MA  Jenna Giardina             53.20    4-11- 0
2233 Pittsford             NY  Donovan Lopez              82.94   18- 3- 0
2234 Pittston Area         PA  Emily Foley                36.25    1-11- 0
2235 Plantation            FL  TBA                        50.17    0- 9- 0
2236 Plainedge             NY  Anthony Giovanelli         79.94   13- 5- 0
2237 Plainview J.F.K.      NY  Jeff Salzberg              66.27    9- 5- 0
2238 Plano Premier Club    TX  Amy Fortney                59.35    6- 5- 0
2239 Pleasantville         NY  Allison Steinberg          66.20    7-10- 0
2240 Pleasant Valley       PA  Toni Bush                  58.52    8- 9- 0
2241 Pleasant Grove, UT    UT  Blake Norton               58.67    7- 7- 0
2242 Plymouth-Whitemarsh   PA  Ellen Reilly               80.80   17- 3- 0
2243 Plymouth North, MA    MA  Melsie Gaignard            59.75    8-12- 0
2244 Plymouth South, MA    MA  Kyle Leavitt               52.32    5-15- 0
2245 Plymouth, MI          MI  Jake Wieloch               65.21   16- 3- 0
2246 Plymouth Regional, N  NH  Molly Gleason              51.31    2-12- 0
2247 Point Loma            CA  Kimberly Sabiston          47.98    0-18- 0
2248 Point Pleasant Boro   NJ  Lauren Conaty              52.40    7-11- 0
2249 Polytech, DE          DE  Lynn Richardson            73.68   14- 3- 0
2250 Polytechnic, Baltimo  MD  Carla Barrera              63.08    8- 2- 0
2251 Poly Prep CDS         NY  Shanaz Kerr                59.43    5-10- 0
2252 Poland HS             OH  Steve Tyson                45.26    7- 5- 0
2253 Pomperaug             CT  Danielle Tammaro           71.37   16- 4- 0
2254 Pomfret School        CT  Quinn Brueggemann          67.92    6- 7- 0
2255 Ponte Vedra           FL  Kelly Dotsikas             82.00   14- 4- 0
2256 Ponaganset            RI  TBA                        59.43    3-11- 0
2257 Poolesville           MD  Brittany Hilton            70.48   11- 3- 0
2258 Pope                  GA  Shamus Wykes               69.02    8-10- 0
2259 Pope John Paul II, P  PA  Maureen Burger             74.10    9- 9- 0
2260 Pope Francis HS       MA  TBA                        56.97    8- 6- 1
2261 Pope John XXIII, NJ   NJ  Chelsea Gummerson          69.07   15- 4- 0
2262 Pope John Paul II, T  TN  Mary Leonard               65.49   16- 3- 0
2263 Pope John Paul-Great  VA  Erica Palmisano            64.66    7- 6- 0
2264 Poquoson Club         VA  Lacey MacDuffie            51.71    3- 8- 0
2265 Port Charlotte        FL  Joanne Parker              60.19    6- 5- 0
2266 Portland              ME  Cameron McManus            52.85    1-11- 0
2267 Portage Northern      MI  Kate Twichell              62.63   10- 8- 0
2268 Portsmouth Abbey      RI  Kate Reardon               65.33    5- 5- 0
2269 Portsmouth HS, RI     RI  Tara McCarthy              54.78    0-13- 0
2270 Portsmouth, NH        NH  Mary Squire                72.90   17- 4- 0
2271 Portledge School      NY  Lauren Scipione            52.88    3- 9- 0
2272 Port Washington       NY  KaitlynCarter              83.72   13- 2- 0
2273 Porter Ridge          NC  Alexandra Crusha           43.82    2-12- 0
2274 Porter-Gaud School    SC  Madison Khanna             49.51    4- 4- 0
2275 Pottsgrove            PA  Kirstin Mayberry           63.55    3-14- 0
2276 Pottstown             PA  Brandy Scherer             66.33    4-14- 0
2277 Potomac School        VA  Claire Bordley             77.24   15- 7- 0
2278 Potsdam               NY  Sarah Bullard              59.84    6- 8- 0
2279 Potomac Falls         VA  Jim Birks                  76.50   19- 1- 0
2280 Potomac HS            VA  Roxi Marquez Adkins        45.31    3-10- 0
2281 Poway                 CA  Sarah Spillett             70.80    9-11- 0
2282 Powhatan              VA  Vince Evans                45.11    1-14- 0
2283 P. Johnson Collegiat  CN  Luidji                      0.00    0- 0- 0
2284 Preuss School         CA  Marsha Greco               57.87    6- 5- 0
2285 Presentation Acad     KY  Alex Roberts               47.51    0- 5- 1
2286 Preston               WV  Macy Webster               33.36    1-10- 0
2287 Prior Lake            MN  Ali Minelli                74.94   16- 3- 0
2288 Princeton HS          NJ  David Schlesinger          70.18   10- 8- 0
2289 Princeton Day School  NJ  Jill Thomas                73.16   13- 5- 0
2290 Proctor Academy       NH  Jill Jones Grotnes         70.50    8- 5- 0
2291 Providence CDS, RI    RI  Alanna Morris              62.26    5- 4- 0
2292 Prout School          RI  Sue Pullyblank             66.04    7- 6- 0
2293 Providence CDS, NC    NC  Lily Robinson              48.39    2- 7- 0
2294 Providence HS, NC     NC  Andrea Spano               42.37    0-14- 0
2295 Pueblo West           CO  Manuel Torres              52.55    4- 8- 0
2296 Putney School         VT  Kat Brown                  54.98    1- 2- 0
2297 Putnam Valley         NY  Courtney Hyndman           67.34    6-12- 0
2298 Puyallup              WA  Amy Seachriest             59.02   10- 3- 0
2299 Quakertown            PA  Nicole Donnelly            63.03    3-15- 0
2300 Quaker Valley         PA  Nellie Kraus               67.23   15- 5- 0
2301 Queen Anne's County   MD  Penelope Santos-Bates      80.64   11- 8- 0
2302 Queens HS of Teachin  NY  Jenny Senra                58.11   12- 7- 0
2303 Queensbury            NY  David Huth                 79.16   15- 4- 0
2304 Quince Orchard        MD  Jennifer Holliday Mohr     61.61    6- 9- 0
2305 Quincy                MA  Alisa Arakelian            47.36    2-18- 0
2306 Radnor                PA  Brooke Fritz               83.28   20- 7- 0
2307 Ragsdale              NC  Courtney Dunlap            60.35   17- 1- 0
2308 Ralston Valley        CO  Katie Lohmiller (Moseley   73.07   12- 3- 0
2309 Ramona                CA  Jim Bliss                  58.39   10-11- 0
2310 Rampart               CO  Ali Giovannone             62.05    4-10- 0
2311 Ramapo                NJ  Samantha Fontanella        72.54   15- 5- 0
2312 Ramsey, NJ            NJ  Liz Henky                  62.72   11- 6- 0
2313 Rancho Cotate         CA  Gwyneth Baynham            59.08    9- 4- 0
2314 Rancho Bernardo       CA  Dave Christensen           67.87   14- 4- 0
2315 Rangeview             CO  Nicole Dyrdahl             49.21    3-11- 0
2316 Ransom Everglades     FL  Bridgette Laskey           65.91   13- 2- 1
2317 Rancocas Valley       NJ  Sara Shelley               73.18   18- 5- 0
2318 Randolph, NJ          NJ  Gina Annunziata            61.03    5-11- 0
2319 Ranney School         NJ  Andrew Sullivan & Lisa M   41.40    1-16- 0
2320 Randolph Union, VT    VT  Erin Smith                 50.26    1-11- 0
2321 Rapid City, SD        SD  TBA                        34.86    0- 3- 0
2322 Ravenscroft School    NC  Kerry Norman               51.27    6- 9- 1
2323 Ravenwood             TN  Bill Dryer                 64.07   14- 7- 0
2324 Reading Memorial      MA  Rachel Costa               63.23    7-11- 0
2325 Reagan                NC  Lisa Smith                 48.64    8-10- 0
2326 Redwood               CA  Isaac Campbell             67.49    8- 9- 0
2327 Redondo Union         CA  Tom Borgia                 73.33   15- 3- 0
2328 Red Lion Christian,   DE  Courtney Flounders         45.91    1-12- 0
2329 Red Bank Catholic     NJ  Lisa Caprioni              70.22   16- 5- 0
2330 Red Bank Regional     NJ  Ashley Corcione            59.99   10- 8- 0
2331 Red Hook              NY  Y. Turchetti               61.56   10- 6- 0
2332 Red Lion Area, PA     PA  Samantha Phipps            58.14   12- 7- 0
2333 Reed                  NV  Kristen Vancitters          9.84    0-18- 0
2334 Regis Jesuit          CO  Billy Corbett              70.78    7- 8- 0
2335 Regina Dominican      IL  Colleen Speth              49.58    9-11- 0
2336 Reitz Memorial        IN  Tracy Martin               50.56    3-10- 0
2337 Reno                  NV  Cori Conner                23.69    6- 8- 0
2338 Resurrection          IL  Mary Byrne                 50.46    4-12- 0
2339 Reservoir             MD  Pamela Harrison            75.52    7- 7- 0
2340 Revere, MA            MA  Karen Atkinson             52.75    8-13- 0
2341 Revere, OH            OH  Michael Paxton             62.03   14- 3- 0
2342 RHAM                  CT  Jill Belanger              55.71    5-11- 0
2343 Richard Montgomery,   MD  Brett Ponchione            60.68    3- 4- 0
2344 Richland Northeast    SC  Gary Fulmer                43.42    3- 5- 0
2345 Richmond Hill Club    SC  TBA                        46.42    0- 3- 0
2346 Rice Memorial         VT  Kelly McClintock           64.89   14- 5- 0
2347 Ridgefield            CT  Cece Berger                79.22   16- 3- 1
2348 Ridley                PA  Jill Davis                 76.55    9-10- 0
2349 Ridge, NJ             NJ  Barbara Ann Erickson       73.81   12- 6- 0
2350 Ridgewood             NJ  Karla Mixon                87.89   20- 3- 0
2351 Ridge View            SC  Kathleen Merritt           40.17    0- 8- 0
2352 Rio Rancho            NM  Nicolette Laros            32.81    1- 5- 0
2353 Rising Sun            MD  Ryan Crouse                62.80    8- 6- 0
2354 Riverdale, FL         FL  Michelle Williamson        56.32    4-12- 0
2355 Riverview             FL  Ashley McLeod              56.97    2- 9- 0
2356 River Ridge           GA  Deb Lea                    54.62    5-12- 0
2357 Riverwood             GA  Heather Berryman           57.24    5- 5- 0
2358 River Hill            MD  Kelly (Berger) Rabil       70.70    3-10- 0
2359 Rivers School         MA  Susanna Donahue            74.76    9- 4- 0
2360 River Dell            NJ  Jess Rickershauser         59.41    9- 9- 0
2361 Riverdale CDS, NY     NY  Carol Pouliot              55.60    4-12- 0
2362 Riverhead             NY  Ashley King                74.13    7- 9- 0
2363 Riverside, NC         NC  TBA                        42.68    1-12- 0
2364 Riverside, SC         SC  DeAnn Louis                61.67   11- 3- 0
2365 Riverton              UT  David Oka                  66.14    8- 6- 0
2366 Riverbend             VA  Dion Fennell               59.13    7- 7- 0
2367 Riverside, VA         VA  Kristan Ash                66.49   10- 5- 0
2368 Roane County          TN  Rich Goldschmitt           30.05    0- 9- 0
2369 Robinson, FL          FL  Ashriel West               65.80    9- 5- 0
2370 Robbinsdale Armstron  MN  Caitlin Bishop             60.19    8- 7- 0
2371 Robbinsdale Cooper    MN  Brian Reinbold             44.76    3-10- 0
2372 Robbinsville          NJ  Jenna Colicchia            62.20    5-10- 0
2373 Robinson Secondary,   VA  Liz Case                   83.91   21- 0- 0
2374 Robert Hall           CN  Tom Andress                37.75    0- 2- 0
2375 Rocky Hill HS         CT  Drew O'Connor              55.45    4-12- 0
2376 Rockledge             FL  Paul Johnson               70.96   17- 1- 0
2377 Rocky Mountain, ID    ID  Jeff Einfalt               59.21   13- 2- 0
2378 Rockbridge Acad, MD   MD  Cat Baskin                 59.54    1- 5- 0
2379 Rockville             MD  Caitlin Ulmer              52.10    1-20- 0
2380 Rockland              MA  Lauren Rizzotti            48.89    3-13- 0
2381 Rochester Adams       MI  Vittoria Wallace           48.64    1-12- 0
2382 Rochester HS, MI      MI  Dave Hamel                 56.34   10- 8- 0
2383 Rockford              MI  Mike Emery                 75.94   20- 2- 0
2384 Rochester Century, M  MN  Jim Cunningham             47.23    2-12- 0
2385 Rochester Mayo        MN  Nikki Anglin               53.02    7- 7- 0
2386 Rockwood Summit       MO  David Gibson               51.58    9-11- 0
2387 Rocky Hill School     RI  Meg Getsinger              58.08    4- 8- 0
2388 Rocky Point           NY  Dan Spallina               82.78   12- 6- 0
2389 Rocky River           OH  Michael Worrall            59.99    9- 7- 0
2390 Rock Ridge            VA  Jennifer Davis             59.42    6- 9- 0
2391 Rockbridge County     VA  Sammy Moore                50.03    4-11- 0
2392 Rogers                RI  Benjamin Upham             68.73   10- 5- 0
2393 Roland Park Country   MD  Nicolini/Koffel            88.55   15- 4- 0
2394 Rolesville Club       NC  TBA                        39.41    0- 8- 0
2395 Rome Free Academy     NY  Nick Medicis               63.28    8- 9- 0
2396 Roosevelt, CA         CA  Steve Altschuler           59.49    5-11- 0
2397 Roosevelt, NY         NY  Shakoya Smith              59.43    0- 8- 0
2398 Roosevelt, WA         WA  Hilary Bowen               62.76   10- 5- 0
2399 Rosary                CA  Chris Grijalba             64.07    7- 7- 0
2400 Roswell               GA  Kate Heninger              69.10    7-10- 0
2401 Rosemount             MN  Jeff Smith                 60.23    6- 8- 0
2402 Roseville Area        MN  Sonja Hoffman              60.91    9- 7- 0
2403 Roslyn                NY  Michelle Crennan           68.98    9- 7- 0
2404 Roseburg              OR  Savannah McClendon         51.62    9- 6- 0
2405 Roxbury               NJ  Kevin Bewalder             66.56   12- 8- 0
2406 Royal, CA             CA  Oren Robles Jr.            67.23   14- 5- 0
2407 Roy                   UT  John McCain                63.32    9- 6- 0
2408 R.J. Reynolds         NC  David Roberts              61.44   14- 3- 0
2409 Rumson-Fair Haven     NJ  Amy O'Keefe                81.39   25- 2- 0
2410 Rush-Henrietta        NY  Tom MacMillan              76.56   11- 7- 0
2411 Rutgers Prep          NJ  Carol G. Zboray            54.88    7-11- 0
2412 Rutland               VT  Kate Herlihy               60.14    7- 8- 0
2413 Rye CDS               NY  Georgette Summers          68.39   10- 8- 0
2414 Rye HS                NY  Dennis Hurlie              76.34   12- 6- 0
2415 Rye Neck              NY  Amanda Heyde               57.76    6-11- 0
2416 Sacred Heart Cathedr  CA  Tiffany Basilio            51.91    1- 8- 1
2417 Sacred Heart Prep, C  CA  Kate Hourigan              72.90   17- 6- 0
2418 Sacramento Club       CA  TBA                        45.82    0- 5- 0
2419 Sacred Heart Acad, C  CT  Shawn Gavin                57.47    3-12- 0
2420 Sacred Heart CDS, PA  PA  Bill Santora               67.55    7-10- 0
2421 Sacred Heart Acad, K  KY  Emily Ryan                 69.89   18- 3- 0
2422 Sacred Heart, Kingst  MA  Heather Maxey              46.74    4- 8- 0
2423 Sacred Heart Acad, M  MI  Kris Sanders               62.73    3- 9- 0
2424 Sacred Heart, Buffal  NY  Linda Mroz                 60.02   12- 5- 0
2425 Sacred Heart Acad, L  NY  Morgan Molinari            79.65   11- 8- 0
2426 Sachem East           NY  Allison Bourgal            76.93    6- 9- 0
2427 Sachem North          NY  Alexis Curcio              78.21   10- 8- 0
2428 Saddle Brook          NJ  TBA                        47.75    7- 9- 0
2429 Saddle River Day Sch  NJ  Karen McMahon              74.71   17- 5- 0
2430 Sage Creek            CA  Ashley Richardson          55.43    4-15- 0
2431 Sage Hill             CA  Taylor Cohen               51.59    0-12- 0
2432 Saginaw Heritage      MI  Sophie Kostrewza           51.42    2- 6- 0
2433 Salinas               CA  Joe Utschig                57.37   12- 4- 0
2434 Salisbury School      MD  Alyssa Harmke              55.14    2-12- 0
2435 Salem, MA             MA  Jess Trioli                55.19   10-11- 0
2436 Salem, MI             MI  Nicole Jacobs              56.93    7-10- 0
2437 Saline                MI  Eric Boyer                 56.19    5- 6- 0
2438 Salem, NH             NH  Faith Wahlen               56.55    4-10- 0
2439 Salmon River          NY  TerrI Swamp                64.10   10- 5- 0
2440 Salem, VA             VA  Maggi Pace                 65.13   14- 5- 0
2441 San Marin             CA  Kelly Schroth              62.02    7- 5- 0
2442 San Ramon Valley      CA  Mark Elliott               74.70   13- 7- 0
2443 San Diego             CA  Julie Blied                57.90    5-12- 0
2444 San Dieguito Academy  CA  Chuck Kazmareck            54.80    3-13- 0
2445 San Marcos, SD        CA  Bob Meder                  73.01   16- 5- 0
2446 Santa Fe Christian    CA  Kendra Keenan              62.46   11- 9- 0
2447 Santana               CA  Rachael Jones              57.27    6-12- 0
2448 Santa Catalina Schoo  CA  Jenny Gentilly             49.75    2- 9- 0
2449 San Jose Extreme Clu  CA  Dean Whipple               56.91    8- 5- 0
2450 San Clemente          CA  Joshua Cain                68.45    6-12- 0
2451 San Juan Hills        CA  Michael Welter             73.48   14- 5- 0
2452 San Marcos, SB        CA  Taylor Paige               59.26    3- 7- 0
2453 Santa Barbara         CA  Jeanette Villapiano        57.10    3-11- 0
2454 Santa Margarita CS    CA  Bob Mezeul                 70.39    7-12- 0
2455 Santa Monica          CA  Samantha Slama             57.90    4- 5- 0
2456 Santiago              CA  Kurt Tiedt                 65.17   10- 5- 0
2457 San Joaquin Memorial  CA  Jade Jones                 56.74    1- 9- 0
2458 Sanger                CA  Stephanie Butterfield      56.56    1-10- 0
2459 Sanford School, DE    DE  Anne Brookings             53.03    2-12- 0
2460 Sandalwood            FL  Scott Lowery               58.58    5- 6- 0
2461 Santa Fe, FL          FL  Basil Wetherington         53.39    2- 4- 0
2462 Sanford, ME           ME  Matt Petermann             51.90    4- 8- 0
2463 Sandy Spring Friends  MD  Karen Cronin               63.73    6- 5- 0
2464 Sandwich              MA  Kelsey Beaton              66.49   12- 6- 0
2465 Santa Fe Prep, NM     NM  Sally Blakemore            39.90    3- 4- 0
2466 Sanderson             NC  Alyssa Temple-siar         49.81    6- 9- 0
2467 Saratoga, CA          CA  Eric Wong                  56.33    7-10- 0
2468 Sartell-Sauk Rapids   MN  Amanda Dvorak              50.87    3-10- 0
2469 Saratoga Springs, NY  NY  Elaine Anton Lotruglio     67.34    6- 8- 0
2470 Saranac Lake          NY  Grant / Muldowney          59.12    3- 8- 0
2471 Satellite             FL  Greg Smith                 60.20    8- 8- 0
2472 Saugus                MA  Kristina Crepeau           43.39    1-17- 0
2473 Saugerties            NY  Nick Bernard               56.42    5-10- 0
2474 Saucon Valley         PA  Jane Hoff                  64.15    8- 8- 0
2475 Savannah Prep Club    GA  Jennifer Redmond           46.96    0- 5- 0
2476 Sayville              NY  Adam Sznitken              75.18    6-10- 0
2477 Scarborough           ME  Marcia Wood                58.55    4- 9- 0
2478 Scarsdale             NY  Genette Zonghetti          78.83   12- 5- 0
2479 Schaumburg            IL  Jake Hughes                51.39   10- 9- 0
2480 School Without Walls  DC  Margaret Kennedy Scully    57.64    1- 3- 0
2481 Schenectady           NY  Jason Bach                 41.72    0-12- 0
2482 Schuylerville         NY  Erin Lloyd                 61.40    8- 5- 0
2483 Scituate, MA          MA  Ross Maki                  67.63   16- 8- 0
2484 Scituate, RI          RI  Shellee Morehead           58.95    2-12- 0
2485 Scotch Plains-Fanwoo  NJ  Robert Rafferty            60.14    8-12- 0
2486 Scotia-Glenville      NY  Ashleigh Mahoney           59.69    7- 6- 0
2487 Scripps Ranch         CA  R. Burke                   72.33   13- 6- 0
2488 Scranton Prep         PA  Stephanie Naro             44.92    6- 8- 0
2489 Seacoast Collegiate   FL  TBA                        49.01    0- 8- 0
2490 Seaford               NY  Kurt Dankenbrink           82.26   14- 2- 0
2491 Seattle Prep School   WA  Lyndsey Gillis             57.75   10- 3- 0
2492 Sebastian River       FL  Mike Perez                 66.15   12- 6- 0
2493 Selinsgrove           PA  Debi Moyer                 50.91    4- 4- 0
2494 Seminole Ridge        FL  Daniel Camacho             58.89    6- 9- 0
2495 Seminole, Sanford     FL  Michael Millen             65.94    8- 6- 0
2496 Seneca Valley, MD     MD  Molly Gillespie            48.69    2-11- 0
2497 Seneca, NJ            NJ  Morgan Crothers            75.80   16- 5- 0
2498 Seneca Valley, PA     PA  Katie Smolter              58.83    4-12- 0
2499 Sequoia               CA  Kathryn Tarr               56.50    4-12- 0
2500 Sequoyah              GA  Zach Lawson                58.18    6-12- 0
2501 Serra                 CA  Allison Scofield           57.35    6-13- 0
2502 Seton Keough          MD  Amanda Malkowski           52.29    1-15- 0
2503 Seton Catholic Centr  NY  Henry Michalovic           66.28    4- 4- 0
2504 Seton School          OH  Drew Burchett              56.98    8- 9- 0
2505 Seton-La Salle        PA  Brian Klisavage            60.27    6- 9- 0
2506 Severn School         MD  Erin McCarthy              87.37   14- 7- 0
2507 Severna Park          MD  Kaitlyn Fuller             86.00   14- 2- 0
2508 Seven Hills School    OH  Susan Robinson             46.80    5-12- 0
2509 Sevier County         TN  Rod Case                   47.30    6- 9- 0
2510 Sewanhaka             NY  Erica Brennan              56.17    0-12- 0
2511 Sewickley Academy     PA  C. A. Lassen               57.27    2-12- 0
2512 Seymour               TN  Patrick Doyle              60.61   19- 5- 0
2513 Shawnee Mission, KS   KS  Kevin Krause               46.67    7- 5- 0
2514 Sharon, MA            MA  Colleen Manning            63.13   10- 9- 0
2515 Shawsheen Valley Tec  MA  Alex O'Reilly              60.58   14- 6- 0
2516 Shakopee              MN  Alison Stortz              50.32    2-12- 0
2517 Shattuck-St. Mary's,  MN  Brett Carey                56.47    4- 2- 0
2518 Shawnee               NJ  Julie McGrory              80.59   20- 2- 0
2519 Shaker                NY  Kara DePaula Lynch         75.77   14- 3- 0
2520 Shaker Heights        OH  Tonia Porras               56.72    7-11- 0
2521 Shady Side Academy    PA  Brooke Kerschbaumer        60.83    4- 9- 0
2522 Shaler Area           PA  Jennifer Perestock         60.91   12- 6- 0
2523 Sheehan               CT  Charissa Zbikowski         66.44   15- 3- 0
2524 Shelton               CT  Jennifer Logan             62.04    8- 9- 0
2525 Sherwood, MD          MD  Kelly Hughes               79.70   11- 2- 0
2526 Shenendehowa          NY  Jennifer Sykes             71.08   10- 8- 0
2527 Sheldon               OR  Amanda Lewis               47.31    6- 9- 0
2528 Sherwood, OR          OR  Mark Flint/Julie Hamburg   53.68   10- 8- 0
2529 Shipley School        PA  Molly Fernandez            73.90    9- 7- 0
2530 Shore Regional        NJ  David Dudzinski            70.47   16- 9- 0
2531 Shoreham-Wading Rive  NY  Brittany Davis             85.83   12- 5- 0
2532 Shrewsbury            MA  Erica McMahon              63.41    8-12- 0
2533 Sickles               FL  Tina Miller                63.37    7- 7- 0
2534 Sidwell Friends       DC  Samantha Ziegler           68.93   12-12- 0
2535 Signal Mountain       TN  Andrew Karpinko            50.08    5- 9- 0
2536 Silver Lake           MA  Mike Massmann              54.70    8-12- 0
2537 Simi Valley           CA  Michael Pulsipher          66.76    9-10- 0
2538 Simsbury              CT  Kim Rabbitt                67.71    8- 9- 0
2539 Sinclair SS           CN  R. Curtis                   0.00    0- 0- 0
2540 Sir Francis Drake     CA  John Zerbe                 55.59    4-10- 0
2541 Sisters               OR  Michele Hammer             47.21    4- 6- 0
2542 Skaneateles           NY  Bridget Marquardt          81.07   13- 8- 0
2543 Skyview, ID           ID  Kelly Snyder               45.74    5-10- 0
2544 Skyline, MI           MI  Erin Maturo                55.13    5- 9- 0
2545 Sky View              UT  Katie Colton               52.78    2-10- 0
2546 Skyline, UT           UT  Megan Chacosky             59.26    5- 9- 0
2547 Sleepy Hollow         NY  Blair Moynahan             55.52    4-12- 0
2548 Smithsburg            MD  Christina Gaudio           60.38    2- 8- 0
2549 Smithfield            RI  TBA                        67.00    9- 6- 0
2550 Smithtown East        NY  Ann Naughton               82.26   11- 6- 0
2551 Smithtown West        NY  Carie Bodo                 85.75   15- 3- 0
2552 Smoky Hill            CO  Kaitlynne Wetmore          59.10    6- 8- 0
2553 Smyrna                DE  Amy Musto                  59.76    9- 7- 0
2554 Snohomish             WA  Christine Ryan             68.10    9- 5- 0
2555 Socastee              SC  Kelly Butler               52.98    5- 9- 0
2556 Solon                 OH  Gary Rybka                 38.44    1-16- 0
2557 Solebury School       PA  Nicole Mount               47.38    0- 1- 0
2558 Somers, CT            CT  Allie Duclos               68.42   16- 4- 0
2559 Somerset              NV  TBA                        28.43    8- 7- 0
2560 Somerville            NJ  Kelly M. Mulligan          61.65    5-12- 0
2561 Somers, NY            NY  Jaime Irving               84.90   18- 1- 0
2562 Sonoma Academy        CA  Mac Sweeney                53.75    5- 9- 0
2563 South Windsor         CT  Michelle Ford              71.06   13- 4- 0
2564 Southington           CT  Amy Clark                  57.58    3-13- 0
2565 South Fork            FL  Kelly Hall                 67.60   10- 4- 0
2566 South Plantation      FL  Robert Rose                58.79    5- 9- 0
2567 South Cobb            GA  Jamison Warner             34.93    0-10- 0
2568 South Forsyth         GA  Kassie Smith               66.45    7-11- 0
2569 Southwest DeKalb      GA  Kathy Richey-Walton        53.32    2- 8- 0
2570 Souderton Area        PA  Lindsay Walbrandt          75.70    9- 9- 0
2571 South Oldham County   KY  Bob Newton                 55.59    4-13- 0
2572 South Portland        ME  Bill Fenton                60.62    8- 6- 0
2573 South Carroll         MD  Brigid McTavish            74.60    5-10- 0
2574 South Hagerstown      MD  Travis Tiner               53.12    0-12- 0
2575 South River           MD  Caroline Cochran           78.77    8- 9- 0
2576 Southern, Anne Arund  MD  Arvak Marshall             79.43    9- 5- 0
2577 South Hadley          MA  Cliff Hedges               55.04    3-15- 0
2578 Southeastern          MA  TBA                        45.53    5-12- 0
2579 South Lyon United     MI  Aaron Skomial              64.09   14- 4- 1
2580 Southfield School     MA  Emilia Guy                 63.53    4- 7- 1
2581 South Kingstown       RI  Jeff Feaster               81.43   16- 0- 0
2582 Souhegan, NH          NH  Maren Petropulus           75.93   16- 4- 0
2583 South Brunswick, NJ   NJ  Sean Edwards               59.94   10- 9- 0
2584 South Plainfield      NJ  Tammy Zurka                46.03    7-10- 0
2585 Southern Regional     NJ  Lori Johnson               57.58   10- 7- 0
2586 South Glens Falls     NY  Dawn DeLisle               52.07    3- 6- 0
2587 South Jefferson       NY  Jen Williams               79.90   14- 5- 0
2588 South Side            NY  Meaghan Healey             80.06   12- 4- 0
2589 South Brunswick, NC   NC  Emily Deitrick             38.74    0-14- 0
2590 South Mecklenburg     NC  Brenna Houghton            54.76   12- 8- 0
2591 Southeast Guilford    NC  Tom Hilliard               55.98   12- 5- 0
2592 Southwest Guilford    NC  Cristy Askew               46.54    7-11- 0
2593 South Eugene          OR  Bailey Wilson              45.02    4-13- 0
2594 South Salem           OR  Kolis Crier                53.09   11- 2- 0
2595 Southridge            OR  Emily Allen                52.03    5-12- 0
2596 Southern Lehigh       PA  Kim Checkeye               71.02   11- 8- 0
2597 South Western         PA  Randy Kavanaugh            55.36    9- 8- 0
2598 South Fayette Club    PA  Connie Moretti             40.75    3- 9- 0
2599 Southlake Carroll     TX  Faith Richards Renner      64.31    5- 9- 0
2600 South Burlington      VT  Anjie Soucy                58.89    8-11- 0
2601 South County, Lorton  VA  Jenni Mac Intosh Mays      68.90   11- 5- 0
2602 South Lakes           VA  Sasha Ramirez              65.60    5- 7- 0
2603 Spain Park            AL  Ludolf Roell               58.85    8- 4- 0
2604 Spanish River         FL  Jarlyn Mathews             75.68   12- 2- 0
2605 Sparrows Point        MD  Theresa Driscoll           72.27   11- 6- 0
2606 Spanish Springs       NV  Brittani Brothers          24.88    7- 9- 0
2607 Spaulding, NH         NH  Ron St. Germain            46.93    0-15- 0
2608 Sparta                NJ  Kate Brennan               72.35   14- 5- 0
2609 Spartanburg           SC  Kelly Isaman               53.24    5- 8- 0
2610 Spaulding, VT         VT  Kacey Abbriano             52.29    2-14- 0
2611 Spanaway Lake         WA  Nancy Willingham           36.69    2-10- 0
2612 Spence School         NY  TBA                        50.78    2- 5- 0
2613 Spencerport           NY  Tricia Condon              78.89   17- 2- 0
2614 Spokane BC Club, WA   WA  TBA                        57.88    2- 0- 0
2615 Spokane LS Club, WA   WA                             50.96    1- 1- 0
2616 Sprayberry            GA  Naomi Clennan              71.59   12- 5- 0
2617 Spring-Ford           PA  Amy Short                  79.73   13- 6- 0
2618 Springfield (DelCo)   PA  Keith Broome               83.36   17- 3- 0
2619 Springfield (MontCo)  PA  Maggie Canavan             67.69    5- 9- 0
2620 Springbrook           MD  Adam Bahr                  56.16    5- 5- 0
2621 Spring Lake, MI       MI  Jason Vinkemulder          61.82   10- 5- 0
2622 Spring Lake Park      MN  Adrienne Schneider         48.91    1-14- 0
2623 Springville-Griffith  NY  Riley O'Connor             50.98    0-12- 0
2624 Springboro            OH  Nancy Demler               63.19   13- 5- 0
2625 Springside Chestnut   PA  Allison Thomas             79.21   15- 7- 0
2626 Spring Grove Area     PA  Jeffrey Richards           49.02    3-13- 0
2627 Spring Valley         SC  Sarah Stock                52.08    8- 5- 0
2628 Spring Mills          WV  Anne Fitts                 45.52    4- 6- 0
2629 Stamford              CT  Greg Lewis                 69.01    9- 7- 1
2630 Staples               CT  Steph Calabrese            72.60    9- 7- 0
2631 St. Andrew's, FL      FL  Michael Skonieczki         71.34   12- 7- 0
2632 St. Augustine         FL  Kristen Cook               70.54   14- 4- 0
2633 St. Edward's          FL  Krista Grabher             62.67    4- 6- 0
2634 St. John Paul II, FL  FL  Jeff Atkins                68.08    7- 9- 0
2635 St. Stephen's ES, FL  FL  LeeAnn Fronckowiak         69.88   12- 4- 0
2636 St. Thomas Aquinas,   FL  Samantha MacCurdy          80.74   14- 4- 0
2637 Stanton College Prep  FL  Katelyn Thompson           63.18   10- 6- 0
2638 Starr's Mill          GA  Taylor Sweeney             70.02   10- 8- 0
2639 St. Teresas Academy,  MO  Jessica Hanna              54.90   17- 3- 0
2640 St. Thomas Aquinas,   NH  Phil Rowley                68.29   14- 4- 0
2641 St. Elizabeth Acad    NJ  Michael Gervis             43.52    5-13- 0
2642 St. John Vianney      NJ  Teresa DiMezza             62.13   10- 7- 0
2643 St. Rose              NJ  Jenn Molzon                47.74    3-14- 0
2644 Staten Island Academ  NY  Frank S. Crane             56.62    9- 5- 0
2645 State College Area    PA  Megan Wagner               58.82   12- 7- 0
2646 St. Johnsbury Academ  VT  Kathleen Boucher           55.84    8- 7- 0
2647 Stafford              VA  Julie Kelsey               56.17    6- 9- 0
2648 Stadium               WA  Brian Burfeind             50.42    6- 7- 0
2649 St. Joan of Arc       CN  Adriana Fanok               0.00    0- 0- 0
2650 St. Joseph, CN        CN  Peter Gordon                0.00    0- 0- 0
2651 St. Mary CHS, CN      CN  Jim Brown                   0.00    0- 0- 0
2652 St. Mary's HS, CN     CN  Maria McLeod               39.79    1- 3- 0
2653 St. Thomas Aquinas,   CN  TBA                        53.82    1- 0- 0
2654 St. Dominic, MO       MO  TBA                        50.25    7- 4- 0
2655 St. Joseph's, MO      MO  Jennifer Bisch             54.61   11-11- 0
2656 St. Andrew's ES, MD   MD  Laura Lo                   68.08    8- 6- 0
2657 St. James School      MD  Megan Wilberton            65.86   10- 3- 0
2658 St. John's College,   DC  Aubrey Andre               72.98   11-10- 0
2659 St. Mary's Ryken, DC  MD  Kaylee McVerry             72.01    8- 9- 0
2660 St. Timothy's         MD  P/G Finn                   57.76   11- 7- 0
2661 St. Vincent Pallotti  MD  Mark Mozier                53.46    5-13- 0
2662 Stevenson School, CA  CA  Kelly Burnett              52.69    5- 7- 0
2663 Steamboat Springs     CO  Betsy Frick                52.18    4-10- 0
2664 Stevenson, IL         IL  Sarah Walker               54.34    7-11- 0
2665 Stephen Decatur, MD   MD  Sara Braniecki             83.13   15- 2- 0
2666 Steinert (Ham. E)     NJ  Lorraine Heisler           51.13   11- 5- 0
2667 Sterling              NJ  Michelle Claybourn         50.27    3-17- 0
2668 Steward School        VA  Christina D'Angelo         61.74   11-10- 0
2669 Stephen Lewis SS      CN  Suzanne Ross               36.29    0- 1- 0
2670 St. Agnes Acad, TN    TN  Burton Kirk                52.99    6- 6- 0
2671 St. Benedict, TN      TN  Paige Michael              46.35    5-11- 0
2672 St. Cecilia           TN  Natalie LeQuang            51.25    5-12- 0
2673 St. George's, TN      TN  Dan Patterson              66.82   17- 6- 0
2674 St. Mary's ES, TN     TN  John Bartholomew           63.40   11- 7- 0
2675 St. Charles Co-Op, I  IL  Ronni Kluener              64.61   15- 5- 0
2676 St. Francis, IL       IL  Natalie Nesbitt            55.88   11- 6- 0
2677 St. Ignatius, IL      IL  Audra Kielbowicz           56.41   13-11- 0
2678 St. Viator            IL  Suzanne Rich               51.90   11- 9- 0
2679 St. Joseph's, IN      IN  Katie Neeser               55.26    5-11- 0
2680 Stillwater Area       MN  Rick Reidt                 75.27   17- 2- 0
2681 St. Petersburg Club   FL  Tim McGoff                 46.76    7- 6- 0
2682 St. Maria Goretti     MD  Sheaffer Reese             60.90    6- 4- 0
2683 St. Margaret's, CA    CA  Holly Reilly               77.38   14- 2- 0
2684 St. Francis, Sac      CA  Spenser Brown              65.39    8-10- 0
2685 St. Ignatius Prep, C  CA  Amy Harms                  81.69   19- 5- 0
2686 St. Mary CSS, CN      CN  TBA                        55.31    0- 2- 0
2687 St. Peters CSS       CN  Frank Drumm                66.90    2- 0- 0
2688 St. Stephens CSS      CN  Kim Murray                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2689 Stockton Club         CA  Tod Davis                  60.71   11- 3- 0
2690 St. Mary's Acad, CO   CO  Marcene Murphy             57.20    6- 9- 0
2691 Stonington            CT  Jeff Mederios              64.10   12- 6- 0
2692 Stoneman Douglas      FL  Timothy O'Rourke           65.37    8- 9- 0
2693 Stone Ridge CDS       MD  Kara Thiede                75.93   10- 4- 0
2694 Stoneham              MA  Samantha Pindara           48.98    1-16- 0
2695 Stoney Creek          MI  Brie Johnson               57.14    7- 8- 0
2696 Stoneleigh-Burnham    MA  Annie Kandel               52.84    0- 6- 0
2697 Storm King School     NY  Jeanette McMahon           64.28    3- 4- 0
2698 Stow-Munroe Falls     OH  Mike Sheehan               54.30   10- 9- 0
2699 Stony Point           TX  Maggie Bishop              48.65    2- 6- 0
2700 Stowe                 VT  Jill Loughran              59.52    9- 7- 0
2701 Stone Bridge          VA  Monika Guerrero            68.82   10- 7- 0
2702 Stonewall Jackson     VA  Jon Kraut                  40.37    1- 5- 0
2703 St. Francis, Mt.View  CA  Jessica Paige              63.00    8- 9- 0
2704 Stratford, CT         CT  Ainsley Rossitto           57.59    4-12- 0
2705 St. Pius X, GA        GA  Courtney Kane              67.25   13- 5- 0
2706 St. Basil Academy     PA  Kimberley O'Brien          58.48    3-12- 0
2707 Strath Haven          PA  Pigeon Graham              77.85    8- 9- 1
2708 St. Charles, MD       MD  TBA                        56.65    3- 8- 0
2709 St Michael-Albertvil  MN  Jillian Anderson           59.13    8- 6- 0
2710 St. Cloud Area        MN  Kelcie Tschida             51.49    4-11- 0
2711 St. Croix Prep Acad   MN  Steven Parry               49.98    6- 8- 0
2712 St. Louis Park        MN  Gliske/Sweeney             49.29    2-12- 0
2713 St. Paul Co-Op        MN  Laurie Aaronson            34.85    0-13- 0
2714 St. Mary's, Lancaste  NY  Ali Casilio                52.69    4- 8- 0
2715 St. Francis DeSales   OH  Joe Finotti                69.74   19- 2- 0
2716 St. Joseph Acad SG,   OH  Laureen Antell             44.30    4- 7- 0
2717 St. Ursula, Cincinna  OH  Todd Graham                59.05    8-10- 0
2718 St. Ursula, Toledo    OH  Brad Lay                   54.28    6- 5- 0
2719 St. Vincent-St.Mary   OH  TBA                        35.78    0- 5- 0
2720 Strongsville          OH  Joe Bluemel                59.73   12- 4- 0
2721 St. Hubert Catholic   PA  Tim Burke                  51.70    1-10- 0
2722 St. James, SC         SC  Michael Lesando            55.04    9- 6- 0
2723 St. Joseph's Catholi  SC  Kaitlyn Hafdell            44.83    3-11- 0
2724 Stratford, TX         TX  Tim Gregory                53.43    4- 7- 0
2725 Stratton Mtn School   VT  Francesca Mazzola          53.02    4- 8- 0
2726 St. Albans, WV        WV  TBA                        46.35    7- 7- 0
2727 Sts. Stephen's & Agn  VA  Kathy Jenkins              89.90   25- 1- 0
2728 Sts. Peter & Paul     MD  Mike Morse                 73.13   11- 6- 0
2729 St. John's Cath. Pre  MD  Jodi Hathaway              62.09    8-12- 0
2730 St. Bernard, CT       CT  Jon Zielinski              57.22    7-10- 0
2731 St. Joseph, CT        CT  Leeland Gray               68.41   11- 9- 0
2732 St. Paul Catholic     CT  Travis Church              50.72    1-13- 0
2733 St. Dominic, ME       ME  TBA                        65.48   13- 1- 0
2734 St. Bernard's, MA     MA  Kate Larnvee               50.23    5-16- 0
2735 St. John Paul II, MA  MA  Mike Sullivan              63.51   14- 5- 0
2736 St. Mary's, Lynn      MA  KC Butt                    57.93   10- 9- 0
2737 St. Mary's, Westfiel  MA  Dave Watson                43.36    0-15- 0
2738 St. Peter-Marian      MA  Bob Betters                44.83    1-13- 0
2739 Sturgis East Charter  MA  TBA                        49.69    5- 8- 0
2740 Sturgis West Charter  MA  TBA                        51.32    5- 9- 0
2741 St. Andrew's, RI      RI  Rachel Penengo             64.10    8- 3- 0
2742 St. George's School,  RI  Cassie Rudden              64.85    4-12- 0
2743 St. Luke's School     CT  Meg Price                  61.68    5- 9- 0
2744 St. Mark's, MA        MA  Channing Weymouth          78.74   13- 4- 0
2745 St. Paul's School, N  NH  Heather Crutchfield        79.07   14- 3- 0
2746 St. Mary's-Bay View   RI  Kelly Souza                62.68    6- 8- 0
2747 Stuart CDS            NJ  Kelsey O'Gorman            56.43    5-12- 0
2748 Stuyvesant            NY  Lindsay Buhr               55.19    6-11- 0
2749 St. Anthony's         NY  Summer Ferraro             84.24   15- 4- 0
2750 St. Dominic's, NY     NY  Michele O'Brien            73.36   16- 3- 0
2751 St. Edmund            NY  TBA                        60.17    3- 7- 0
2752 St. Francis Prep, NY  NY  N. Pasinkoff               60.46    0- 2- 0
2753 St. John the Baptist  NY  Janine Pirone              72.40    4-11- 0
2754 St. John Villa Acad   NY  Corinne Musanti            66.44    6- 6- 0
2755 St. Joseph By-The-Se  NY  TBA                        69.89    8- 4- 0
2756 St. Mary's, NY        NY  Karriane Roes              58.72    0- 3- 0
2757 St. David's School    NC  TBA                        49.72    3- 4- 1
2758 St. Mary's, NC        NC  Peter G. Voelkel           47.95    2- 9- 0
2759 St. Mary's Acad, OR   OR  Holly Ziegler              52.25    4-15- 0
2760 St. Agnes Acad, TX    TX  Ashley Jorlando            57.92    7- 9- 0
2761 St. Andrew's ES, TX   TX  Alyssa Zinsser             53.49    5- 8- 0
2762 St. John's, TX        TX  Angie Kensinger            76.94   20- 2- 0
2763 St. Michael's Acad    TX  Caitlin Fegley             67.75   13- 1- 0
2764 St. Stephen's ES, TX  TX  Lisa Blahut                56.73    5-10- 0
2765 St. Anne's-Belfield   VA  Mary Blake                 77.14   17- 5- 0
2766 St. Catherine's, VA   VA  Susan Taliaferro           70.67   12- 8- 0
2767 St. Gertrude          VA  Fran Pochily               60.83    6- 7- 0
2768 St. Margaret's, VA    VA  Britt Giacco               42.74    0- 7- 0
2769 St. Mary's, MD        MD  Kelly Carter               85.71   14- 5- 0
2770 St. Paul's SG, MD     MD  Ali Jacobs                 85.49    9- 7- 0
2771 St. Andrew's, DE      DE  Jen McGowan                68.03   11- 6- 0
2772 St. Mark's, DE        DE  Melissa Olsen              64.24    7- 7- 0
2773 St. Thomas More Acad  DE  Molly Phillips             55.68    6- 6- 0
2774 Suffield HS           CT  Sam Zullo                  57.72    4-12- 0
2775 Suffield Academy      CT  Kate Bashaw                63.46    6- 7- 0
2776 Suffern               NY  John Callanan              82.89   13- 5- 0
2777 Summerlin Acad Club   FL  Matthew Reber              44.24    6- 7- 0
2778 Summit, CO            CO  TBA                        53.10    3-11- 0
2779 Summit, NJ            NJ  Mike Walsh                 88.40   24- 1- 0
2780 Summit CDS            OH  Alex Thurner               64.06   13- 8- 0
2781 Summit, OR            OR  Polly Purcell              59.39   15- 3- 0
2782 Sumner                WA  TBA                        50.93    8- 5- 0
2783 Sunnyside             CA  Nick Valenzuela            64.22   11- 7- 0
2784 Suncoast Community    FL  Mike Neuberg               61.47    9- 6- 0
2785 Sun Valley-Northley   PA  Allison Burns              57.76    2-15- 0
2786 Sun Valley, NC        NC  TBA                        42.87    1-10- 0
2787 Sunset                OR  Amber Christenson          57.95    9- 8- 0
2788 Sun Prairie           WI  John Welke                 49.18   11- 7- 0
2789 Sussex Academy        DE  Jenny Schoenberger Smith   48.61    3-12- 0
2790 Sussex Tech           DE  Kathleen Fluharty          55.67    4-11- 0
2791 Susan Wagner          NY  Gary White                 58.23    7-10- 0
2792 Susquehannock         PA  Steve Marshner             70.52   17- 4- 0
2793 Swampscott            MA  Al Eaton                   59.83   10- 9- 0
2794 Swartz Creek          MI  Jordan Kietzman            50.08    7- 8- 0
2795 Sweet Home            NY  Richad Scmitt              51.57    3-14- 0
2796 Sycamore              OH  Eddie Clark                72.33   17- 2- 0
2797 Sylvania Northview    OH  Marci Pavain               52.28    7- 7- 0
2798 Sylvania Southview    OH  Kyle Bonner                46.32    6-10- 0
2799 Syosset               NY  Lauren Lomonaco            74.72    4-12- 0
2800 Syracuse              NY  Marissa Anderson           62.63    3-13- 0
2801 Tabor Academy         MA  Ian Patrick                72.23    7- 7- 0
2802 Tabb Club             VA  Kate Portuese              68.74   15- 3- 0
2803 Taft, IL              IL  Daniel Harte               41.61    1- 9- 0
2804 Taft School, CT       CT  Jenn Reilly                67.32    5- 9- 0
2805 Tahoma                WA  Dan Casey                  38.73    2-10- 0
2806 Tamalpais             CA  Natalie Butler             52.47    1-11- 0
2807 Tampa Bay Tech        FL  Joe Ferraro                52.69    1-11- 0
2808 Tampa Catholic        FL  Joe Ferraro                61.96    7-12- 0
2809 Tantasqua             MA  Heather Egan               65.85   14- 8- 0
2810 Tappan Zee            NY  Steve Liscio               71.93   12- 6- 0
2811 Taravella             FL  Phil Letizia               56.78    5- 7- 0
2812 Tartan                MN  Phuong Le                  55.24    8- 5- 0
2813 Tatnall School        DE  Ruth Hiller                58.64    6- 9- 0
2814 Tates Creek Club      KY  Heidi Mella                41.19    0- 3- 0
2815 Taunton               MA  TBA                        48.92    1-16- 0
2816 Taylor Allderdice     PA  TBA                        46.63    1- 4- 0
2817 Tecumseh              MI  Lindsey Day                40.00    0-17- 0
2818 Telluride             CO  Anne Morgan                40.85    0- 5- 0
2819 Temecula Valley       CA  Justin Holmquist           66.30    8-11- 0
2820 Tenafly               NJ  TBA                        32.31    0- 2- 0
2821 Terry Sanford Club    NC  Jennifer White             42.25    1- 6- 0
2822 Tesoro                CA  David Rose                 74.71   17- 3- 0
2823 Tewksbury Memorial    MA  Samantha Tavantzis         55.56    5-16- 0
2824 Thacher School        CA  Heather Grant              60.81    5- 8- 0
2825 Thayer Academy        MA  Nazy Kerr                  64.95    1-11- 0
2826 Therrell              GA  TBA                        43.25    0- 7- 0
2827 Thousand Oaks         CA  Mike Ward                  68.30   14- 5- 0
2828 Thompson Valley       CO  Brian Ackman               60.78    3-11- 0
2829 Thornton Academy      ME  Craig Agreste              66.96   10- 4- 0
2830 Thomas Stone          MD  Rich Callahan              52.06    2-11- 0
2831 Thousand Islands      NY  TBA                        48.97    0-15- 0
2832 Thomas Worthington    OH  Scott Hamilton             68.94   17- 4- 0
2833 Thomas Dale           VA  Logan Mason                43.81    1- 5- 0
2834 Thomas Edison, VA     VA  Samantha Shterengarts      63.96   10- 5- 0
2835 Thomas Jefferson S&T  VA  Lauren Alam                49.36    2- 7- 0
2836 Thomas A. Stewart     CN  Kerri Hardill               0.00    0- 0- 0
2837 ThunderRidge          CO  Kelsi Goings               78.37   14- 2- 0
2838 Thurston              OR  Morgan Greenwood           41.33    0-15- 0
2839 Tigard                OR  McKenzie Coulson           48.02    2-13- 0
2840 Tilton School         NH  Kathryn Austin             59.28    3-13- 0
2841 Timber Creek          FL  Tim Brewer                 64.45    8- 9- 0
2842 Timberlane Regional   NH  Mark Pederson              57.34    7-10- 0
2843 Timpanogos            UT  Cyd Allbee                 48.41    2-10- 0
2844 Timpview              UT  Keara Broadhead            57.48    6- 6- 0
2845 Tiverton              RI  Keith Cory                 58.37    2-12- 0
2846 Tolland               CT  Victoria Czerwinski        57.87    6-10- 0
2847 Toll Gate             RI  TBA                        61.82    5- 9- 0
2848 Toms River East       NJ  Julie Clark                40.97    0-13- 0
2849 Toms River North      NJ  Stephanie Susko            58.33   12- 5- 0
2850 Toms River South      NJ  Tara Murray                61.70   15- 4- 0
2851 Topsail               NC  Courtney Burghardt         50.79    8- 8- 0
2852 Torrey Pines          CA  Kaitlin Doucette           82.90   20- 2- 0
2853 Totino-Grace          MN  Maija Gust                 50.40    2-12- 0
2854 Tottenville           NY  Lenny Hession              73.31   18- 1- 0
2855 Tower Hill School     DE  Wiz Applegate              74.55   14- 4- 0
2856 Towson HS             MD  Jamie Giffuni              80.07    7- 5- 0
2857 Trabuco Hills         CA  Scott Leong                76.13   15- 4- 0
2858 Trinity Prep, FL      FL  Katie Palasz               69.49    9- 8- 0
2859 Trinity, IL           IL  TBA                        47.98    2- 7- 1
2860 Triton Regional, MA   MA  Stacey Beaulieu            59.19    4-14- 0
2861 Trinity Hall          NJ  TBA                        39.84    0- 7- 0
2862 Trinity School, NY    NY  Alexis DiDomenico          69.02   14- 3- 0
2863 Trinity, PA           PA  Alanna Stuart              49.55    3-10- 1
2864 Trinity Area, PA      PA  Cassidy Schem              53.52    8- 8- 0
2865 Trinity Club, TX      TX  L. Shultz Smeds            43.86    0- 6- 0
2866 Trinity Christian, V  VA  Carli Elligan              52.74    3- 7- 0
2867 Trinity Episcopal, V  VA  Margie Snead               70.68   11- 8- 0
2868 Troy                  MI  Ashley Jolley              65.06   11- 4- 0
2869 Troy Athens           MI  Rob Holder                 57.26    7-11- 0
2870 Trussville            AL  Tom McCormick              50.67    3- 8- 0
2871 Trumbull              CT  Jessica McKinney           65.23    8- 9- 0
2872 Truckee               NV  Greg Christian             25.46    6- 8- 1
2873 T.C. Williams         VA  Sarah Hackman              56.68    4- 9- 0
2874 T.L. Hanna            SC  Chase Culbertson           37.41    1-10- 0
2875 Tualatin              OR  Carmen Taplin              58.38   12- 5- 0
2876 Tully                 NY  Sue Reilly                 73.21   11- 6- 0
2877 Tunkhannock Area      PA  TBA                        31.29    0-13- 0
2878 Turpin                OH  Rob Reynolds               56.35    9- 6- 0
2879 Turner Fenton         CN  Sue Boruvka                40.27    0- 1- 0
2880 Tustin                CA  Geoff Pinney               55.25    2-12- 0
2881 Tuscarora, MD         MD  Bradley Gray               69.84    7- 6- 0
2882 Tuscarora, VA         VA  Denise Lenihan             64.27    8- 6- 0
2883 Twin Valley, PA       PA  Courtney McGinty           54.92    9- 7- 0
2884 Tyngsborough          MA  Carrie Casey               64.17   15- 6- 0
2885 University HS, SF     CA  Lisa Schaaf                68.71   17- 5- 0
2886 University HS, Irvin  CA  Martin Stibolt             68.98   12- 6- 0
2887 University HS, NSU    FL  Marykate DiBenedetto       60.83    7- 9- 0
2888 University HS, Orlan  FL  Chris Higginbotham         58.93    2- 7- 0
2889 Union Grove           GA  Channelle Desamours        57.94    3- 6- 0
2890 Unionville            PA  Lisa Schweiger-Aikman      80.83   14- 7- 0
2891 University Liggett    MI  Jenn Calver                47.37    1- 6- 1
2892 Union Catholic        NJ  John Gresco                42.93    2-11- 0
2893 Union-Endicott        NY  Ed Yetsko                  63.55    6-10- 0
2894 Univ. HS, Nashville   TN  Lilly Miller               61.31   12- 6- 0
2895 University HS, WV     WV  Jenna Alley                53.68   10- 3- 0
2896 University HS, WI     WI  Samantha Adey              56.58   15- 4- 0
2897 Upper Darby           PA  Jillian Farley             57.22    0-15- 0
2898 Upper Dublin          PA  Lauren Mateja              74.24   10- 8- 0
2899 Upper Merion Area     PA  Angie Yanocha              74.38   10- 8- 0
2900 Upper Moreland        PA  Pam Remmey                 71.45    8- 9- 0
2901 Upper Perkiomen       PA  Susan Flack                76.55   12- 8- 0
2902 Upper Cape Cod RVT    MA  TBA                        41.62    1-17- 0
2903 Upper Arlington       OH  Wendy Pinta                75.92   22- 0- 0
2904 Upper St. Clair       PA  Brianne Laffey             65.96   12- 7- 0
2905 Urban School          CA  TBA                        53.52    4- 9- 0
2906 Urbana                MD  Ann Eickelberg             68.24    9- 8- 0
2907 Ursuline Academy, DE  DE  Feffie Barnhill            66.20    9- 6- 0
2908 Ursuline Academy, MA  MA  Marisol Henderson          63.64    9-10- 0
2909 Ursuline Academy, MO  MO  Tim Adams                  40.83    1-14- 0
2910 Ursuline School, NY   NY  Jocelyn Grafstein          74.56   12- 6- 0
2911 Ursuline Academy, OH  OH  Todd Vollmer               66.90   15- 3- 0
2912 Ursuline Academy, TX  TX  Patty Wick                 57.26    1-11- 0
2913 U-32                  VT  Amanda Kohle               63.08   14- 5- 0
2914 Valley Center         CA  Heather Moulton            49.66    0-17- 0
2915 Valencia-Placentia    CA  Barry Gardner              65.75    9- 6- 0
2916 Valencia-Santa Clari  CA  Nolan Godfrey              64.35    7- 3- 2
2917 Valley Academy        CA  Holly Sirotta              52.16    3- 8- 0
2918 Valor Christian       CO  Marye Kellermann           65.86    8- 7- 0
2919 Valley Regional       CT  Greg Ruel                  54.82    1-15- 0
2920 Valhalla              NY  Tara Lahm                  62.08   11- 7- 0
2921 Valley Stream         NY  Jessie Zwicker             62.80    5- 6- 0
2922 Valley Central        NY  Brooke Witkowski           59.31   10- 5- 0
2923 Vandegrift            TX  Nancy McLaughlin           62.83    8- 5- 0
2924 Vero Beach            FL  Shannon Dean               82.55   19- 5- 0
2925 Vernon Hills          IL  Bob Thompson               47.39    3- 9- 0
2926 Vermont Academy       VT  Jen Calver                 56.23    2- 8- 0
2927 Vernon Township       NJ  Steve Carlson              63.04   15- 6- 0
2928 Verona, NJ            NJ  Suzanne Giarrusso          66.27   10-10- 0
2929 Vernon-Verona Sheril  NY  Diane Dunne                57.74    2-10- 0
2930 Verona, WI            WI  Josh Klein                 50.88   11- 3- 0
2931 Vestavia Hills        AL  Dennis Lipford             60.37   10- 4- 0
2932 Vestal                NY  David Williams             77.90   17- 1- 0
2933 Vicksburg             MI  TBA                        51.98    2- 5- 0
2934 Victor                NY  Niki Frunzi                78.82   12- 9- 0
2935 Viera                 FL  Dermot Whelehan            57.09    4-10- 0
2936 Viewmont              UT  Brian Acord                63.31    9- 5- 0
2937 Villa Joseph Marie S  PA  S. Magnone                 72.70   10- 8- 0
2938 Villa Maria Acad, Ma  PA  Kiera Huntsman             78.01   11- 8- 0
2939 Villa Duchesne        MO  Kate Graft                 51.23    6-10- 0
2940 Villa Walsh Academy   NJ  Cristina Lanzilotta        57.68    4-13- 0
2941 Villa Maria Acad, Er  PA  Nadia Shabanza-Pero        49.41    3- 9- 0
2942 Village School        TX  Kristin Marchese           41.64    0- 8- 0
2943 Vincentian Academy    PA  Emily Camerota             38.79    1-12- 0
2944 Virginia Episcopal    VA  Justine Button             60.57    6- 7- 0
2945 Vista Murrieta        CA  Danielle Jackson           63.18    5- 6- 0
2946 Visitation-St. Paul   MN  Laura Bernard              62.69    9- 5- 0
2947 Visitation Academy,   MO  Kate Willick               43.66    3-10- 0
2948 Voorhees              NJ  Ann Bonavita               62.71    8- 8- 0
2949 Wachusett             MA  Emily Rejniak              66.98   12- 8- 0
2950 Waccamaw              SC  Andrea Pecunes             49.93    4- 8- 0
2951 Wadsworth             OH  Mike Callow                49.61    7- 9- 0
2952 Wade Hampton          SC  Daryl Baughman             32.31    0-13- 0
2953 Wahconah Regional     MA  Kathy Budaj                66.91   15- 5- 0
2954 Wakefield Memorial,   MA  Cara Luca                  66.19   13- 6- 0
2955 Wake Forest           NC  TBA                        42.08    0-10- 0
2956 Wakefield, NC         NC  Denna Grasso               70.94   17- 2- 0
2957 Wakefield HS, VA      VA  Rebecca Gebhardt           45.39    1-14- 0
2958 Wakefield School, VA  VA  Megen Evans                48.62    0-13- 0
2959 Walker School         GA  TBA                        50.78    1- 5- 0
2960 Walton                GA  Amanda Ryan                82.84   17- 5- 0
2961 Walkersville          MD  Ashley White               75.18   11- 6- 0
2962 Walter Johnson        MD  Gary Reburn                62.82    3- 7- 0
2963 Walpole               MA  Michael Tosone             78.57   20- 4- 0
2964 Waltham               MA  Kristina MacLaughlan       67.07    9-10- 0
2965 Walled Lake Northern  MI  Mike Staruch               54.93    8-12- 0
2966 Walled Lake United    MI  Tony Pino                  53.78    4-11- 0
2967 Waldwick              NJ  Melissa Royston            52.21    6-11- 0
2968 Wall Township         NJ  William Chiesi             66.71   16- 3- 0
2969 Walt Whitman, NY      NY  John Labate                67.10    2-11- 0
2970 Walnut Hills          OH  Joe Kruse                  59.77   12- 8- 0
2971 Walsh Jesuit          OH  Julie Hudec                63.68   16- 4- 0
2972 Walsingham Academy    VA                             55.28    4- 9- 0
2973 Wantagh               NY  Jaclyn Stevens             88.70   15- 3- 0
2974 Wando                 SC  Jessica Stralkowski        61.05    9- 6- 0
2975 Wappingers            NY  Kerri McConville           67.73    8- 9- 0
2976 Warren                IL  Nikki Rung                 44.82    2-14- 0
2977 Warren Central        IN  Gary Roberts               55.75    9-11- 0
2978 Warren Regina         MI  Lauren Germaine            48.10    0- 8- 1
2979 Waring School         MA  Ambrose Devaney            62.35   12- 6- 0
2980 Warwick Veterans, RI  RI  Charlie Benson             59.12    3-11- 0
2981 Warren Hills          NJ  Jim Schlessinger           56.97    4-13- 0
2982 Warwick, NY           NY  Denis O'Connor             58.93    7-10- 0
2983 Ward Melville         NY  Kerri Kilkenny             82.10   10- 7- 0
2984 Warwick, PA           PA  Lydia Burk                 52.06    3- 9- 0
2985 Washington HS         CA  TBA                        51.32    1-10- 0
2986 Washington Club       IL  Mike Kellenberger          50.83    0- 3- 0
2987 Washington Township   NJ  Sandy Stockl               71.57   11- 7- 0
2988 Washingtonville       NY  Jen Czumak                 54.11    4-10- 0
2989 Wasatch               UT  Ginny Tuite                46.42    1-11- 0
2990 Washington-Lee        VA  Jenni Mac Intosh           62.22    5- 8- 0
2991 Waterford, CT         CT  Audrey Montanaro           63.91   12- 6- 0
2992 Watertown, CT         CT  Sarah Macary               58.78    8- 8- 0
2993 Watkins Mill          MD  Vincent Naylor             59.83    8- 6- 0
2994 Watertown, MA         MA  Eileen Donahue             72.78   16- 3- 0
2995 Waterford United, MI  MI  Kevin Arvin                56.93    7- 8- 0
2996 Watkinson School      CT  Kerry Boyle                60.28    7- 4- 0
2997 Watchung Hills        NJ  Craig Tuma                 65.73    6-11- 0
2998 Watertown, NY         NY  Timothy Burr               83.00   19- 2- 0
2999 Waterloo              NY  Andy Lee                   70.93   13- 6- 0
3000 Watauga               NC  Holley Quick               41.57    1- 7- 0
3001 Waterford, UT         UT  Ingrid Knowles             58.36    5- 8- 0
3002 Waukesha              WI  Bill Paquin                50.06   12-10- 0
3003 Waunakee              WI  Ashley Lochner             49.98   12- 4- 0
3004 Wausau                WI  Rod Bender                 39.41    2- 5- 0
3005 Waynflete School      ME  Cathie Connors             65.51    9- 5- 0
3006 Wayland               MA  Ashley Means               75.15   16- 6- 0
3007 Wayzata               MN  Lindsey Eichenlaub         61.46    5- 9- 0
3008 Wayne Hills           NJ  Ali Cassera                60.84    7-11- 0
3009 Wayne Valley          NJ  Katie Kraft                57.72    8- 8- 0
3010 Wayne Central         NY  Lisa Simpson               63.34    7- 9- 0
3011 Webster Groves        MO  Andrew Hittler             53.70   11- 8- 0
3012 Webster Schroeder     NY  Colleen Williams           73.02    6-11- 0
3013 Webster Thomas        NY  Chris Barnes               76.79   11- 8- 0
3014 Webb School           TN  Mary Jo Johnson            50.61    6-15- 0
3015 Weber                 UT  Anna Hafen                 56.41    5- 8- 0
3016 Weddington            NC  Marty Wynne                64.27   11- 5- 0
3017 Wekiva                FL  Francesca Lacaria          59.52    7-10- 0
3018 Wellington, FL        FL  Kristina Kolshak           64.63   10- 6- 0
3019 Wells                 ME  Marty Webb                 52.95    2-10- 0
3020 Wellesley HS          MA  Michelle Cook              77.55   15- 5- 0
3021 Wellington School, O  OH  Caitlin Fearon             49.05    2-10- 0
3022 Wentzville            MO  Kelley Mundwiller          35.70    1-10- 0
3023 Wenatchee             WA  Brad Schock                37.01    0-12- 0
3024 Westview, CA          CA  Paul/Jarvis                67.50    6- 9- 0
3025 West LA Club          CA  Caroline Goldzweig         63.71    4- 1- 0
3026 Wesley Chapel HS Clu  FL  Michael Diaz               57.91   13- 0- 0
3027 West Ranch            CA  Leesa Chelminiak           67.11   11- 8- 0
3028 Westchester           CA  Scott Boyce                39.52    0- 7- 0
3029 Westlake, CA          CA  Kennon Broadhurst          65.33    7-11- 0
3030 Westridge School      CA  Sharon Woo                 60.57    4- 6- 0
3031 West Haven            CT  Chrystal Fanelli           60.96    7- 9- 0
3032 Westhill, CT          CT  TBA                        58.71    2-14- 0
3033 Weston, CT            CT  Kristin Keneally           68.04   10- 9- 0
3034 West Boca Raton       FL  Eli Widrick                62.05    8- 8- 0
3035 West Broward          FL  Cary Ragbeer               63.47   10- 5- 0
3036 West Florida A.T.     FL  Justin Luciano             54.17    4-12- 0
3037 West Orange           FL  Mary Hopkins               78.62   17- 4- 0
3038 West Shore, FL        FL  Shelia Owen                54.03    3- 8- 0
3039 Western, FL           FL  Nion Pinto                 61.27    7- 5- 1
3040 Wesleyan School       GA  Anna Myrick                72.89   16- 4- 0
3041 West Forsyth, GA      GA  John Thompson              73.20   13- 5- 0
3042 Westminster School,   GA  Jay Watts                  77.06   16- 4- 0
3043 Westfield, IN         IN  Roger Wentz                56.04   11-10- 0
3044 West Chester East     PA  Marie Pepper               74.95    7-10- 1
3045 West Chester Henders  PA  Lauren Purvis              77.62   10- 9- 0
3046 West Chester Rustin   PA  Mike St Clair              76.00    8-10- 1
3047 West Des Moines, IA   IA  Meghan Gruver              39.03   11- 7- 0
3048 Westside, Omaha       NE  Dan Galvin                 28.28    4- 7- 0
3049 Westbrook             ME  Debbie Henry               51.15    2-10- 0
3050 Western STES          MD  Drew Daudelin              57.56    6- 4- 0
3051 Western, Baltimore    MD  Mary Hain                  60.39    4- 3- 0
3052 Westlake, MD          MD  Heidi McGee                49.67    1- 9- 0
3053 Westminster, MD       MD  Jackie Chase Stevens       80.55   10- 7- 0
3054 West Springfield, MA  MA  Shannon Curran             59.99    7-11- 0
3055 Westborough           MA  Colleen Debish             76.87   17- 1- 0
3056 Westfield HS, MA      MA  Kate Warmer                64.42    9- 8- 0
3057 Westford Academy      MA  Julie Olivier              72.82   12- 9- 0
3058 Weston, MA            MA  Megan MacDonald            67.10    9-10- 0
3059 Westwood, MA          MA  Leslie Frank               85.92   24- 1- 0
3060 West Bloomfield       MI  Megan Callahan             49.01    2-13- 0
3061 Westminster, MO       MO  Lindsay Carlile            54.66   14-10- 0
3062 Westminster School,   CT  Jess Keough                71.38    8- 7- 0
3063 Westover School       CT  Ann LeClerc                54.43    0-11- 0
3064 Westerly              RI  Meg  Paisley               73.32   12- 4- 0
3065 West Deptford         NJ  Julie Catrambone           72.68   16- 6- 0
3066 West Essex            NJ  Jill Cosse                 66.44    6-13- 0
3067 West Milford Townshi  NJ  Christian Conway           59.64   11- 6- 0
3068 West Morris Central   NJ  Catherine Seals            68.59    6- 9- 0
3069 West Windsor-PB Nort  NJ  Beth Serughetti            63.67    7-12- 0
3070 West Windsor-PB Sout  NJ  Colleen Hancox             49.06    3-15- 0
3071 Westfield, NJ         NJ  Samantha Warner            72.62    7- 9- 0
3072 Westwood, NJ          NJ  Kari Bell                  59.69   11- 8- 0
3073 Westlake, NY          NY  Dan Smith                  63.51    9- 7- 0
3074 West Genesee          NY  Kevin Hennigan             87.42   15- 2- 0
3075 Westhill, NY          NY  Tim Alberts                79.21   12- 3- 0
3076 West Seneca East      NY  Jeff Bauda                 63.73   14- 5- 0
3077 West Seneca West      NY  Matt Marinaro              59.44   10- 8- 0
3078 West Hempstead        NY  Tracy Hutt                 54.47    0-11- 0
3079 West Babylon          NY  Colleen Kilgus             80.21   11- 8- 0
3080 West Islip            NY  Joe Nicolosi               85.20   16- 5- 0
3081 Westhampton Beach     NY  Ann Naughton               81.43   10- 7- 0
3082 West Brunswick        NC  TBA                        43.23    2-10- 0
3083 West Forsyth, NC      NC  Doug Brawley               54.51   16- 5- 0
3084 Western Guilford      NC  Becki Haislip              43.36    2- 9- 0
3085 Western Reserve Acad  OH  Amanda Glass               57.39   10- 7- 0
3086 Westerville Central   OH  Fred Stratmann             51.69    8-11- 0
3087 Westerville North     OH  Mollie Phythyon            57.46   10- 9- 0
3088 Westerville South     OH  Danielle D'Amico           47.03    3-12- 0
3089 Westlake, OH          OH  Kerry Hawkins              43.39    5-15- 0
3090 West Albany           OR  TBA                        42.01    0-12- 0
3091 West Linn             OR  Meg Elston                 75.59   13- 2- 0
3092 West Salem            OR  Shawn McCloud              45.70    3- 9- 0
3093 Westview, OR          OR  Paje Stelling              59.68   13- 5- 0
3094 Westtown School       PA  Sherry Pryor               57.06    2-11- 0
3095 West Shore CS, PA     PA  Bryan Gamble               43.68    5- 6- 0
3096 West York Area        PA  Rachel Klado               56.24    7- 7- 0
3097 West Knoxville        TN  Scott Shepherd             40.13    2-12- 0
3098 Westlake, TX          TX  Jessica Pyne               46.94    0- 8- 0
3099 Westwood, TX          TX  Susan Killeavy             59.36    9- 5- 0
3100 West Jordan           UT  Katie Selu                 64.02    7- 6- 0
3101 West, UT              UT  Peter Haslam               46.57    1-10- 0
3102 West Potomac          VA  Cindy Lopez-Yusuf          68.65   11- 6- 0
3103 West Springfield, VA  VA  Brian Puhlick              61.41    3- 9- 0
3104 Western Albemarle     VA  Tara Hohenshelt            69.66   16- 4- 0
3105 Westfield, VA         VA  Kathleen Ruch              70.39    8- 8- 0
3106 Westside SS, CN       CN  Jordan Bosomworth           0.00    0- 0- 0
3107 Wexford               CN  Alexis Kolar                0.00    0- 0- 0
3108 Weymouth              MA  Ross Maki                  53.82    6-14- 0
3109 Wharton               FL  Corri Smeak                66.10    7- 4- 0
3110 Wheat Ridge           CO  Carol Degenhart            51.13    1-11- 0
3111 Wheeler, CT           CT  Dan Rahl                   46.49    0-14- 0
3112 Wheeler, GA           GA  Chris Mock                 45.27    1-12- 1
3113 Wheaton United        IL  Abbey Yoder                51.59    7- 8- 0
3114 Wheaton, MD           MD  Kimberly Taylor            49.52    2- 6- 0
3115 Wheeler School, RI    RI  Cali Almy                  64.00    6- 9- 0
3116 Wheatley School       NY  Terry Grace                62.66    3-10- 0
3117 Wheeling Park         WV  Dan Millhouse              34.79    1- 7- 0
3118 Whitewater            GA  Tom Hill                   55.48    4-13- 0
3119 Whitney Young         IL  Ally Young                 45.07    1- 7- 1
3120 Whitman, MD           MD  Katie Bitonti              76.13   11- 3- 0
3121 Whitman-Hanson Reg    MA  Dave Rowell                61.67   12-11- 0
3122 White Bear Lake Area  MN  Colleen Dunnnigan          52.21    3-11- 0
3123 Whitfield School      MO  Maggie Young               35.64    3-11- 0
3124 White Plains          NY  Gabe Robles                68.32    5-12- 0
3125 Whitesboro            NY  Ben Schoen                 66.21   10- 6- 0
3126 Whitney Point         NY  Daniellle Hand             56.39    0- 6- 0
3127 White Station         TN  Bob Lloyd                  34.71    0-12- 0
3128 Wicomico (Wi-Hi)      MD  Tim Eure                   48.55    0-12- 0
3129 Wilton                CT  Meredith Meyran            75.70   10-10- 0
3130 Wilmington Charter    DE  Cindy DePrisco             70.94   14- 2- 0
3131 Wilmington Friends    DE  Jessica Franklin           61.29    6- 8- 0
3132 Wilson HS, DC         DC  Mitch Gore                 57.49    1- 4- 0
3133 Wilde Lake            MD  Mike Rhodovi               65.93    7- 6- 0
3134 Wilmington            MA  Ashley Kelley              51.56    1-15- 0
3135 Williamston-Haslett   MI  Tuan Le                    59.13    6-11- 0
3136 Wilbraham & Monson    MA  Elizabeth Fontaine         61.54    5- 4- 0
3137 Williams School       CT  Chris Emmerson             64.78   12- 4- 0
3138 Williston Northampto  MA  Jen Fulcher                81.09   15- 1- 0
3139 Williamstown          NJ  Brooke Cantwell            54.83    8-11- 0
3140 Williamsville East    NY  Jennifer Courtney          57.12    8- 8- 0
3141 Williamsville North   NY  Andrea Maslowski           54.09    3-13- 0
3142 Williamsville South   NY  Rick Hopkins               54.24    5-13- 0
3143 William Floyd         NY  Pete Friedman              70.68    6-10- 0
3144 Wilson, OR            OR  Catherine Davidson         46.76    1-12- 0
3145 Wilsonville           OR  Brett Monello              67.04   16- 3- 0
3146 William Penn Charter  PA  Colleen Magarity           79.73   13- 6- 0
3147 Wilson, West Lawn     PA  John Spleen                69.38   18- 4- 0
3148 William Byrd          VA  Dan Eberhardt              55.61    7- 7- 0
3149 William Fleming       VA  Xavier Marshall            39.82    0-11- 0
3150 Windsor, CA           CA  Aaron Piotter              45.93    0-14- 0
3151 Windsor, CT           CT  Lindsey Jardine            62.99   10- 6- 0
3152 Windermere Prep       FL  TBA                        58.09    1- 3- 0
3153 Winter Park           FL  Mike Gallo                 72.31   14- 4- 0
3154 Winter Springs        FL  Ron Hill                   75.41   13- 3- 0
3155 Windham, ME           ME  Deb Lebel                  62.60   11- 3- 0
3156 Winslow, ME           ME  TBA                        51.59    2-10- 0
3157 Winston Churchill     MD  C. Pena-Ariet              74.93   11- 5- 0
3158 Winters Mill          MD  Courtney Vaughn            80.49    7- 9- 0
3159 Winchester            MA  Suzanne Ontso              68.39   10- 9- 0
3160 Winthrop              MA  Bridget Dullea             47.14    3-16- 0
3161 Winchendon School     MA  Nadia Harmsen              55.44    1- 7- 0
3162 Winsor School         MA  Katrina Hable              68.25    5- 2- 2
3163 Windham, NH           NH  Maura Murphy               70.48   12- 5- 0
3164 Winnacunnet           NH  Michaela Hardy             70.02   12- 6- 0
3165 Winslow, NJ           NJ  Amanda Rosborough          40.15    2-11- 0
3166 Winchester Thurston   PA  Bill Fitch                 49.92    5- 8- 0
3167 Wissahickon           PA  Patricia Kovacs            76.27   10- 6- 0
3168 W.T. Dwyer            FL  Amy Hood                   57.42    5-13- 0
3169 W.T. Woodson          VA  Bill Lewis                 74.76   15- 5- 0
3170 WNS Co-Op             WI  Meredith Donaldson         57.50   18- 3- 0
3171 Woburn Memorial       MA  Maggie Meagher             70.90   16- 5- 0
3172 Woodside              CA  Stacey Myers               56.96    9- 5- 0
3173 Woodcreek Club        CA  Macy Mannix                50.98    3- 9- 0
3174 Woodbridge, CA        CA  Grant Davis                68.29    8- 9- 0
3175 Woodstock Academy     CT  Charles Balchunas          58.73    8- 8- 1
3176 Woodland, GA          GA  Heather McCormick          46.65    4-14- 0
3177 Woodstock, GA         GA  Anita Dodd                 61.78    3-13- 0
3178 Woodward Academy, GA  GA  Shannon Balthaser          66.53   10- 7- 0
3179 Woodford County Club  KY  TBA                        57.94    1- 0- 0
3180 Woodlawn              MD  M. P. Veihmeyer            41.09    0- 9- 0
3181 Wootton               MD  Shannon Holliday           70.01    9- 5- 0
3182 Woodbury              MN  Julie Fleming              53.28    6- 9- 0
3183 Wooster School, CT    CT  Brooke Thaler              54.80    2-11- 0
3184 Woodstown             NJ  Ashleigh Whitmore          54.41    6-11- 0
3185 Wooster, OH           OH  Holly Pope                 55.07   10- 7- 0
3186 Woodlynde School      PA  Jessica Clark              41.45    0- 4- 0
3187 Woodmont              SC  Jonathan Mantooth          53.43    8- 4- 0
3188 Woodlands, TX         TX  Danny Tosh                 71.79   13- 3- 0
3189 Woods Cross           UT  Dana Fisher                59.37    6- 8- 0
3190 Woodstock Union       VT  Amanda Soule               62.25   10- 7- 0
3191 Woodbridge, VA        VA  Emily Griese               60.11    7- 5- 0
3192 Woodgrove             VA  Bob Fuller                 76.32   18- 3- 0
3193 Woodlands School, CN  CN  William Greer               0.00    0- 0- 0
3194 Worcester Prep, MD    MD  Leigh Anne Flounlacker     77.35   16- 4- 0
3195 Worcester Academy, M  MA  Sean Chenevert             63.53    7- 4- 0
3196 Worthington Kilbourn  OH  Doug Troutner              63.05   12- 9- 1
3197 Wyoming, OH           OH  Tom Crawford               56.53    7- 8- 0
3198 Wyoming Area, PA      PA  Carl DeLuca                37.80    3-11- 0
3199 Wyoming Seminary, PA  PA  Catie Kersey               54.14   17- 5- 0
3200 Wyomissing Area       PA  Juliana Ciccarelli         58.50    9- 7- 0
3201 Xavier College Prep   AZ  Kelsey Calabro             60.29   11- 5- 0
3202 Yarmouth              ME  Dorothy Holt               70.58   12- 4- 0
3203 Ygnacio Valley        CA  Allen Raymond              53.77    3-11- 0
3204 Yonkers               NY  TBA                        47.56    0-15- 0
3205 York School, CA       CA  Carissa Youker             53.53    8- 4- 0
3206 Yorba Linda           CA  Jon Aed                    64.60    8- 9- 0
3207 York, IL              IL  Ryan Walz                  69.40   18- 4- 0
3208 York, ME              ME  Jodie Lawlor               65.14    8- 6- 0
3209 Yorktown, NY          NY  Ellen Mager                84.07   17- 6- 0
3210 York Catholic         PA  Rob Linthicum              75.55   19- 3- 0
3211 York Suburban         PA  Laura Meerbach             42.11    1-12- 0
3212 York Club, VA         VA  Katie Veneziale            50.08    2- 7- 0
3213 Yorktown, VA          VA  Crystal (Morgan) Fraser    70.12   10- 8- 0
3214 Yough                 PA  Lyndsey Fry                37.76    0-12- 0
3215 Zeeland East          MI  TBA                        40.17    0- 4- 0
3216 Zionsville            IN  Laura Rogers               62.61   12- 9- 0
Create a free lacrosse website