Mon Nov 27 17:11:45 UTC 2017

LaxPower's exclusive ratings and rankings are now available for premium users via the LaxPower app and LaxPower.com. Download the app today and never miss a minute of the action.
  No Team                  ST  Coach                      PR       W  L  T
 
   1 A.P. Randolph         NY  Samuel Innocent            60.60    1-11- 0
   2 AA Gabriel Richard    MI  Sean Brosnan               87.57   13- 7- 0
   3 Abbey Park            ON  Patrick Coyne              93.99   13- 1- 0
   4 Aberdeen              MD  Patrick Mull               74.84    6- 8- 0
   5 Aberdeen LC           SD  Brad Burdette              60.81    0-10- 0
   6 Abington              MA  Tom Flanagan               91.03   14- 5- 0
   7 Abington              PA  Peter Burns                87.53    4-14- 0
   8 Abington Heights      PA                             67.71    0- 7- 0
   9 Absegami              NJ  Gregory Goodwin            89.29   12- 5- 0
  10 Acalanes              CA  Brent Ringwood             94.81   16- 5- 0
  11 Academy Holy Angels   MN  Eric Overman               91.83    5- 9- 0
  12 Academy New Church    PA  Rob Forster                96.23   14- 5- 0
  13 Acad Magnet Charlest  SC  Steven Kamp                81.62    7- 9- 0
  14 Acton Boxborough      MA  Pat Ammendolia             95.50   16- 5- 0
  15 Adam Scott            ON  Clayton Wade                0.00    0- 0- 0
  16 Adm Farragut Academy  FL                             60.55    0- 8- 0
  17 Adolfo Camarillo      CA  Tom Nielsen                66.15    3- 7- 0
  18 A. N. Myer            ON                             66.50    0- 5- 0
  19 A.Y. Jackson          ON  Mark Hendrycks             71.51    3- 5- 0
  20 Agawam                MA  Joe Henney                 85.11    5-13- 0
  21 Agincourt             ON  Jim Veltman                67.10    0- 3- 1
  22 Agoura                CA  Sean Lindsay               96.80   15- 6- 0
  23 A.C. Flora            SC  Mickey Purdy               86.52   13- 4- 0
  24 A.L.Johnson-Clark     NJ  Louis Van Bergen           95.18   12- 5- 0
  25 Air Academy           CO  John Mandico               87.68   10- 7- 0
  26 Airline               LA  Steve Martino              79.84   10- 6- 0
  27 Akron                 NY  Gary Sundown               97.57   18- 2- 0
  28 Alamo Heights         TX  Dave Monnich               75.37    3- 8- 0
  29 Albany Academy        NY  Doug McIver                92.43    4- 9- 0
  30 Albert Tuitt          NY  Sang Park                  82.34    7- 6- 0
  31 Albertus Magnus       NY  Matt Barry                 75.34    5-12- 0
  32 Albany HS             NY                             68.91    1-15- 0
  33 Albemarle             VA  David King                 94.53   12- 6- 0
  34 Alexander Hamilton    CA  Craig French               79.84    7-12- 0
  35 Alexis I duPont       DE  William Madison            64.16    5-10- 0
  36 Algonquin             MA  Matt Nofsinger             91.90    9-11- 0
  37 Alhambra              CA  Al Boyce                   73.75    2-15- 0
  38 Aliso Niguel          CA  Drew Werney                89.40    7-10- 0
  39 All Saints Academy    FL  Ray Ryan                   90.91   13- 2- 0
  40 Allatoona             GA  Jonathan Wishon            94.82   15- 7- 0
  41 Allentown             NJ  Carl Schubauer             92.80    7-10- 0
  42 Allentown Central Ca  PA  Dan Dolphin                98.81   22- 2- 0
  43 Allen                 TX  Nick Blumer                89.21    6-11- 0
  44 All Saints-Whitby     ON  Trevor Najbor              78.07    3- 4- 0
  45 Alonso                FL  Alex Brown                 77.62    5- 9- 0
  46 Aloha                 OR  Richard Rosales            77.43    3-16- 0
  47 Alpharetta            GA  John Snow                  86.84    7-10- 0
  48 Alta                  UT  Mike Isbell                94.73   10- 6- 0
  49 Alvirne               NH  Jason Downey               78.20    3-11- 0
  50 Amador Valley         CA  Mike Kruger                97.27   18- 5- 0
  51 Ambrose               ID  Jason Griswold             69.58    5- 6- 0
  52 Amer Heritage/Plant'  FL  Chad Moore                 94.52   13- 4- 0
  53 American Heritage/Bo  FL  Jeff Goldberg              89.60    3-12- 0
  54 Ames                  NE  Christian Law              53.73    0-13- 0
  55 American Fork         UT  Jesse Card                 92.18   11- 6- 0
  56 Amherst-Pelham        MA  Matt Crutch                84.89    5-13- 0
  57 Amherst Central       NY  Stefan Henn                84.60    8-10- 0
  58 Amistad/Career        CT  Peter Greco                50.41    0- 9- 0
  59 Amity Regional        CT  Brandon Pepe               84.78    5-11- 0
  60 AMSA Charter          MA  Frank Arena                67.80    1-15- 0
  61 Amsterdam             NY  Paul Furman                64.48    1-15- 0
  62 Anaheim Servite       CA  Tom  O'Leary               96.35   13- 7- 0
  63 Anchor Bay Fairhaven  MI  Jerry Fairbrother          68.46    4- 9- 0
  64 Anderson County       KY  Jeffery Jett               65.46    1-19- 0
  65 Andover HS            MA  Wayne Puglisi              95.08   16- 5- 0
  66 Andover               MN  Ken Weikel                 89.10    9- 7- 0
  67 Anderson HS           OH  Todd Shelton               83.76    6-10- 0
  68 Andover United        KS  Bryce Cook                 63.61    2- 1- 0
  69 Anderson              TX  Zach Kurzweil              85.58    9- 8- 0
  70 Ankeny                NE  Jesse Yuran                69.87    7- 8- 0
  71 Annapolis Area Chris  MD  Dick Bitzer                79.31    3-12- 0
  72 Annapolis             MD  D. McConnaughhay           89.09    8- 8- 0
  73 Ann Arbor Greenhills  MI  Mike Costello              82.36    7- 9- 0
  74 Ann Arbor Huron       MI  Jon Minder                 65.77    1-12- 0
  75 Ann Arbor Pioneer     MI  James Miller               89.63   12- 5- 0
  76 Ann Arbor Skyline     MI  Sam Olson                  83.79    5-11- 0
  77 Annandale             VA  Bill Maglisceau            75.56    2-10- 0
  78 Anoka                 MN  Brad Sundem                95.30   14- 3- 0
  79 Anthony Wayne         OH  Ross Mellgren              92.72   11- 7- 0
  80 Apex                  NC  John Hayden                94.09   15- 5- 0
  81 Apopka                FL  Mike Frost                 90.38    8- 6- 0
  82 Appoquinimink         DE  Chris Rutter               93.97   15- 2- 0
  83 Apponequet            MA  Jeremy Nodelman            73.33    4-14- 0
  84 Apple Valley          MN  Michael Evans              88.39    2-11- 0
  85 Appleton              WI  Eric Marsh                 86.84   11- 6- 0
  86 Aptos                 CA  Jack Bergman               72.23   12- 6- 0
  87 Aquinas Institute     NY  Grant Catalino             93.30   10- 8- 0
  88 Aquinas Academy       PA  Evan Malchano              69.16    1- 7- 0
  89 Aragon                CA  Sean Robinson              70.92   10- 6- 0
  90 Arapahoe              CO  Logan Bobzien              95.29   13- 5- 0
  91 Arbor Prep            MI  Steve Rooney               52.46    0-11- 0
  92 Arcadia               AZ  Stephen Weis               88.64    7- 7- 0
  93 Archbishop Mitty      CA  Trevor Stephens            73.91    5-11- 0
  94 Archbishop Riordan    CA  Brooks Thoroughgood        47.22    0-11- 0
  95 Archmere Academy      DE  Pete Duncan                91.42   11- 5- 0
  96 Archbishop McCarthy   FL  C.J. Willox                88.88   11- 6- 0
  97 Archer                GA  Jamie Wellington           74.55    7-11- 0
  98 Archbishop Spalding   MD  Brian Phipps               93.01    5-13- 0
  99 Archbishop Curley     MD  Chris Ogle                 85.94    5-14- 0
 100 Archbishop Williams   MA  Pete Curley                81.81    5-13- 0
 101 Archbishop Stepinac   NY  James Goldmann             96.40   15- 5- 0
 102 Archbishop Alter      OH  Erik Lenke                 94.01   12- 2- 0
 103 Archbishop Hoban      OH  Danny Clem                 90.98   12- 6- 0
 104 Archbishop McNichola  OH  Mike Riggall               82.25    6-13- 0
 105 Archbishop Moeller    OH  Sean McGinnis              97.77   17- 7- 0
 106 ArchBishop Carroll    PA  Luke Wiles                 93.65   10-10- 0
 107 Archbishop Ryan       PA  Steve Pape                 89.32    7-10- 0
 108 Archbishop Wood       PA  Jared Mayes                89.95   10- 9- 0
 109 Archbishop Murphy     WA  Eric Vaughn                86.22   10- 2- 0
 110 Ardsley               NY  Andrew Nappi               85.53   10- 7- 0
 111 Ardrey Kell           NC  Tim Price                  93.90   16- 5- 0
 112 Arden LC              NC  Mario Moraga               42.75    0- 2- 0
 113 Arlington             MA  Mike Engel                 89.81    7- 9- 0
 114 Arlington Catholic    MA  Dan Brothers               86.72    8- 9- 0
 115 Arlington LC          IL  Sean Wheet                 57.26    1- 8- 0
 116 Arlington             NY  Chad Jones                 91.97   12- 5- 0
 117 Arlington             TN  Jarred Coleman             64.38    2- 9- 0
 118 Army Prep             NJ                             91.39    0- 2- 0
 119 Army-Navy Academy     CA  John Gillespie             65.49    4-11- 0
 120 Armstrong             MN  Luke Gellerman             92.87   10- 4- 0
 121 Arrowhead             WI  Erin Ennis                 88.99   14- 6- 0
 122 Arundel               MD  Larry Kramer               88.68    7- 9- 0
 123 Ashland               MA  Fred Federico              89.55    9-11- 0
 124 Asheboro              NC  Chris Kingston             70.93    6- 9- 0
 125 Asheville School      NC  Lecky Haller               84.60    7- 5- 0
 126 Asheville LC          NC  Connor Jardeleza           56.58    1- 3- 0
 127 Aspen                 CO  David Miller               82.87   11- 5- 0
 128 Assabet Valley RVT    MA  Tim Tonelli                79.41   10- 8- 0
 129 Assumption-Brantford  ON  Faye McGrattan             77.81    6- 8- 0
 130 Assumption-Burlingto  ON  Elise Adolphe              68.64    0- 6- 0
 131 Atascocita            TX  Taylor Brooks              78.32   16- 3- 0
 132 Atholton              MD  Erik Burnett               83.79    9- 8- 0
 133 Athens Drive          NC  Tom Wetherby               90.48    9-10- 0
 134 Atkins                NC  Timothy Callaghan          61.37    3-13- 0
 135 Atlantic Coast        FL  Josh Brown                 69.54    4- 8- 0
 136 Atlantic-Delray Beac  FL                             73.70    2- 9- 0
 137 Atlantic City         NJ  Maurice Lozzi              85.12    9- 7- 0
 138 Atlee                 VA  Fielding Crawford          97.30   16- 3- 0
 139 Attleboro             MA  Mark Houle                 85.63    8-10- 0
 140 Auburn                AL  Ben Hunt                   79.82    9- 5- 0
 141 Auburn                MA                             74.78    2-14- 0
 142 Auburn                NY  Matt Smith                 93.87   11- 6- 0
 143 Auburn-Riverside      WA  Louis Lucchesi             72.78    3-11- 0
 144 Audenried Charter     PA  Christopher Castro         62.22    0- 9- 0
 145 Aurora                ON  Rob Bladon                 80.52    6- 6- 0
 146 Austin Prep           MA  Peter Smyth                92.27   17- 6- 0
 147 Austin                TX  Jordan Ruggeri             89.60   11- 5- 0
 148 Averill Park          NY  Paul Fogel                 68.94    2-16- 0
 149 Avon HS               CT  Scott Kossbiel             86.77    8-10- 0
 150 Avon                  IN  Luke Fisher                83.97    9- 3- 0
 151 Avondale              MI  Ethan Novak                71.88    6-10- 0
 152 Avon Old Farms        CT  Skip Flanagan              98.79   15- 2- 0
 153 Avon Central          NY                             59.53    0-14- 0
 154 Avon HS               OH  Paul Allen                 80.15    4-14- 0
 155 Avon Lake             OH  Brian Hamp                 89.78   11- 6- 0
 156 Avon Grove            PA  Eric Jackson               99.48   23- 2- 0
 157 Awty International    TX  E.J. Neese                 60.01    5- 5- 0
 158 Babylon               NY  John Greaney               92.63   10- 6- 0
 159 Bacon Academy         CT  Brian Martin               84.52   12- 6- 0
 160 Bainbridge Island     WA  Jack Visco                 90.83   12-10- 0
 161 Bakersfield LC        CA  Andrew Zaninovich          62.11    1-10- 0
 162 Ballston Spa          NY  Lucas Snow                 94.01   14- 4- 0
 163 Baldwinsville         NY  Matt Wilcox                96.44   14- 7- 0
 164 Baldwin               NY  Rich Garguilo              88.21    6-10- 0
 165 Baldwin               PA  Shawn Leydig               70.09    2-16- 0
 166 Ballard               WA  Don Preston                90.89   17- 2- 0
 167 Bancroft              MA  James Powell               80.38    4- 8- 0
 168 Barron Collier        FL  John Sivillo               96.00   19- 2- 0
 169 Bartow                FL  Derek Keating              87.93   10- 5- 0
 170 Bartram Trail         FL  John Jackowiak             92.65    8- 8- 0
 171 Barrington            IL  Jason Kaiser               86.86    6- 7- 0
 172 Bartlett              IL  Sandy Romans               90.02    9- 4- 0
 173 Barnstable            MA  Chris Whidden              89.79   12- 9- 0
 174 Barnegat Township     NJ  Ryan Dalon                 70.22    2-13- 0
 175 Barrack Hebrew Acade  PA  Adam Devlin                76.82   11- 4- 0
 176 Barrington            RI  Alexander Champagne        80.83    9- 7- 0
 177 Bartlett              TN  Doug Joyner                57.05    1-11- 0
 178 Baraboo               WI  Cody Mayne                 70.86    4-10- 0
 179 Battle Mountain       CO  Jerry Nichols              81.69    7- 9- 0
 180 Batavia               IL  Scott Williams             82.41    8- 7- 0
 181 Baton Rouge Central   LA  Jeff Jones                 63.42    1- 8- 0
 182 Battle Creek Lakevie  MI  Austin Mader               88.31   16- 5- 0
 183 Batavia-Attica        NY  Matthew Landfried          68.41    2-12- 0
 184 Bath-Haverling        NY  Ken DiDomineck             89.96   11- 7- 0
 185 Battlefield           VA  Kevin Marsh                94.32    9- 7- 0
 186 Bay School            CA  Griffin Costello           70.62    2-10- 0
 187 Bay City Central      MI  Michael O'Shea             60.56    2-15- 0
 188 Bay City Western      MI  Derek Hugo                 72.99    3-13- 0
 189 Bay Shore             NY  Tim Cox                    95.17    9- 7- 0
 190 Bayport-Blue Point    NY  Mike Luce                  91.10    7- 9- 0
 191 Bay                   OH  Dakota Romine              88.62   11- 7- 0
 192 Baylor School         TN  Tom Kates                  70.90    6-15- 0
 193 Bayside LC            VA  Sean Elliott               54.23    0-12- 0
 194 Bay Port              WI  Logan Hoffmann             86.42   14- 3- 0
 195 BDJ/Civitas           MD  A C George                 66.40    8- 7- 0
 196 Beach Cities LC       CA  Kaveh Newmen               81.95    9- 4- 0
 197 Bear Creek            CO  Issac Nelson-Gardner       67.01    0-15- 0
 198 Beaver Country Day    MA  Jason Pellegrino           85.64    5- 7- 0
 199 Beavercreek           OH  Linden Kelley              81.38    7-13- 0
 200 Beaverton             OR  Bidnam Lee                 87.82    6-11- 0
 201 Beaufort              SC  David Cherry               56.59    0-16- 0
 202 Beaconsfield          PQ                             92.21    2- 0- 0
 203 Bear Creek SS         ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 204 Beckman               CA  Matt Cannone               95.68   13- 5- 0
 205 Becker                MN  Brandon Kent               79.16    5- 9- 0
 206 Bedford               MA  Jeff LoPresti              86.49    7-11- 0
 207 Bedford               MI  Neal Duggan                77.32    6-13- 0
 208 Bedford               NH  Matt Guerard               96.78   12- 7- 0
 209 Bella Vista           CA  Kevin Van Patten           86.15    7-10- 0
 210 Bellarmine Prep       CA  Joe Romano                 87.67   12-10- 0
 211 Belen Jesuit          FL  Alan Bellando              93.94   17- 5- 0
 212 Bel Air               MD  Doug Testerman             89.79   11- 6- 0
 213 Belchertown           MA  Patrick Nee                76.38    7-11- 0
 214 Bellingham            MA  Steve Linehan              71.84    1-18- 0
 215 Belmont               MA  Josh Streit                89.21   10- 9- 0
 216 Belleville            MI  Jeremy Napier              88.23   12- 4- 0
 217 Belleville Township   IL  Zac Bilyeu                 71.72    3-11- 0
 218 Belmont Hill          MA  Tim Sullivan               98.95   14- 2- 0
 219 Belmont               NH                             68.03    2-12- 0
 220 Bellmore JFK          NY  Dave Burtraw               85.58    9- 5- 0
 221 Bellport              NY  Charles Rogener            86.87    6- 9- 0
 222 Bellbrook             OH  Vince Molseed              82.38    5- 9- 0
 223 Bellefonte            PA  Kevin Smith                67.66    0- 6- 0
 224 Bellaire              TX  William Longley            60.32    3- 8- 0
 225 Bellows Free Academy  VT  Mark Capsey                92.45   13- 4- 0
 226 Bellarmine Prep       WA  Jimmy Twining              82.66    7-10- 0
 227 Bellevue              WA  Nick Welton                97.64   16- 3- 0
 228 Bellingham            WA  Tyler Farrar               87.66   16- 5- 0
 229 Benjamin School       FL  Shane Rye                  96.16   16- 4- 0
 230 Benedictine Military  GA  Peter Newman               84.35   11- 4- 0
 231 Benet Academy         IL  Rich Moran                 86.50    7-11- 0
 232 Benilde St. Margaret  MN  Rob Horn                   96.18   16- 3- 0
 233 Bend                  OR  Dan Brostek                90.50    8- 9- 0
 234 Benedictine           VA  Sean Cilimberg             78.59    5- 9- 0
 235 Berkeley              CA  Andrew Peritore            89.63   10- 6- 0
 236 Berlin                CT  Scott Rossi                85.33   13- 6- 0
 237 Berkeley Prep         FL  Brian Watson               94.23   15- 5- 0
 238 Berwick Academy       ME  Bill Clapp                 90.67    7- 7- 0
 239 Berkshire School      MA  Andrew D'Ambrosio          94.73    9- 9- 0
 240 Bergen Catholic       NJ  Joe Haemmerle              96.35    9- 8- 0
 241 Bergen Tech           NJ  Gene Walsh                 72.19    3-12- 0
 242 Bernards              NJ  David Brothers             94.77   10- 9- 0
 243 Berea-Midpark         OH  John Schneider             68.27    1-13- 0
 244 Berks Catholic        PA  Derek Neiheiser            89.84   11-10- 0
 245 Berkeley County LC    WV  Rodney Watcher             82.64   14- 1- 0
 246 Bethel                CT  Mark Doolan                80.01    4-12- 0
 247 Beth TFiloh           MD  Bob Bieschke               91.32   14- 2- 0
 248 Bethesda/Chevy Chase  MD  Eric Taylor                85.69    7- 7- 0
 249 Bethlehem             NY  Dave Rounds                91.97   11- 7- 0
 250 Bethpage              NY  Roddy McCoy                94.02   11- 6- 0
 251 Bethlehem Catholic    PA  Andrew Kroeckel            82.33    5-11- 0
 252 Bethlehem Liberty     PA  Shaughn Bittner            70.78    1-14- 0
 253 Bethel Park           PA  Chris Ortmann              93.68    9- 7- 0
 254 Bethel                WA  Larry Mackey               77.39    7- 6- 0
 255 Beverly Hills         CA  Kyle Kobe                  76.45    6-14- 0
 256 Beverly               MA  Jim LaSelva                93.17   13-10- 0
 257 Bexley                OH  Stony Burks                87.72    7- 9- 0
 258 Biddeford             ME  Jason Martel               87.28    7- 6- 0
 259 Big Sky               MT  Hank Vieten                68.72    3- 7- 0
 260 Big Walnut            OH  Roger Allen                85.47    8- 8- 0
 261 Billings Senior       MT  Blake Wahrlich             62.63    0-10- 0
 262 Billings West         MT  Spenser Kuhn               84.75   11- 4- 0
 263 Billerica             MA  Craig Flynn                93.81   13-10- 0
 264 Billings-Chateauguay  PQ                             74.96    1- 1- 0
 265 Binghamton            NY  John Kermidas              75.60    3-13- 0
 266 Bingham               UT  Ryan Cantwell              78.56    4-15- 0
 267 Birmingham            CA  Chris Iorio                79.33   10-10- 0
 268 Birmingham            MI  Nick Stensen               84.03    4-13- 0
 269 Birch Walthen Lenox   NY                             56.99    0- 3- 0
 270 Birchmount C.I.       ON  Andrew Jimenez             87.21   19- 3- 0
 271 Bishop O'Dowd         CA  Ben Sparks                 90.72   11- 9- 0
 272 Bishop's School       CA  Steve Sepeta               94.09   10- 8- 0
 273 Bishop Machebeuf      CO  Jim Sommers                79.54    8- 5- 0
 274 Bishop Moore          FL  Reed Reynolds              96.46   17- 3- 0
 275 Bishop Snyder         FL  Jason Gelsomino            56.00    2-16- 0
 276 Bishop Verot          FL  Gary Neese                 87.61    9- 7- 0
 277 Bishop Kelly          ID  Ryan Polak                 83.06    8- 7- 0
 278 Bishop Chatard        IN  Tim O'Shea                 82.70    8-10- 0
 279 Bishop Dwenger        IN  Adam Macciomei             70.48    4-11- 0
 280 Bishop Luers          IN  Brian Nichter              67.86    1-12- 0
 281 Bishop Ireton         VA  Brandon Rose               81.32    2-17- 0
 282 Bishop McNamara       MD  Ken McCafferty             72.95    8-10- 0
 283 Bishop O'Connell      VA  Kevin Giblin               95.44   10-10- 0
 284 Bishop Connolly       MA  Sean Mackenzie             61.48    0-16- 0
 285 Bishop Feehan         MA  Christian Schatz           94.23   16- 5- 0
 286 Bishop Fenwick        MA  Steve Driscoll             85.57   10-11- 0
 287 Bishop Stang          MA  Chris Carrig               89.41   15- 4- 0
 288 Bishop Foley          MI  Matt Filippis              79.20    8- 5- 0
 289 Bishop Brady          NH  Justin Loring              84.24    8- 7- 0
 290 Bishop Guertin        NH  Chris Cameron              98.83   18- 2- 0
 291 Bishop Ahr            NJ  Matthew Van Doren          69.11    3-11- 0
 292 Bishop Eustace Prep   NJ  Robert Cormier             94.48   16- 4- 0
 293 Bishop Gorman         NV  Ian Devlin                 71.39    3-10- 0
 294 Bishop Manogue        NV  Eric Peacock               78.89   15- 6- 0
 295 Bishop Loughlin       NY  Chris Tempone              62.08    0-19- 0
 296 Bishop Ludden         NY  Bull Mullhern              88.18   10- 6- 0
 297 Bishop McGuinness     NC  Mitch Kanowicz             74.03    5-10- 0
 298 Bishop Fenwick        OH  Phil Keegan                86.47    6- 9- 0
 299 Bishop Watterson      OH  Tom Foley                  98.32   18- 2- 0
 300 Bishop Kelley         OK  Scott Smith                63.81    8- 6- 0
 301 Bishop Shanahan       PA  Jon Heisman                98.48   14- 5- 0
 302 Bishop McDevitt       PA  John Edler                 78.05    2-12- 0
 303 Bishop Hendricken     RI  Kevin Murray               80.39    9- 7- 0
 304 Bishop England        SC  Sean Keiper                92.73   14- 3- 0
 305 Bishop Sullivan       VA  Scott Holava               88.31   17- 5- 0
 306 Bishop Reding         ON  Scott Fox                  77.62    2- 4- 1
 307 Bladensburg           MD                             48.14    0- 7- 0
 308 Blair                 MD  Spencer Feeney             82.21   11- 6- 0
 309 Blake                 MD  Patrick Howley             75.86    4-11- 0
 310 Blackstone Valley V-  MA  Andrew Barksdale           84.56   13- 7- 0
 311 Blaine                MN  Josh Swart                 91.35   12- 5- 0
 312 Blake                 MN  Frank Clark                93.08    9- 7- 0
 313 Blair Academy         NJ  Teddy Wenner               75.73    1-13- 0
 314 Black Hills LC        SD  Scott Dondey               80.20   11- 3- 0
 315 Blacksburg            VA  Rick Boyle                 82.17    7- 3- 0
 316 Blanchet              WA  Steve Snorsky              81.20    3-12- 0
 317 Blessed Trinity       GA  Bobby Parker               94.06   14- 6- 0
 318 Blind Brook           NY  Drew Maier                 74.10    4-12- 0
 319 Bloomingdale          FL  Matt Borowski              80.18    7- 7- 0
 320 Bloomington North     IN  Ken Howard                 81.04    7- 3- 0
 321 Bloomington South     IN  Sean Millikan              74.44    5- 6- 0
 322 Bloomfield Hills      MI  Jerry Meter                88.71   11- 6- 0
 323 Bloomington-Normal    IL  Joseph Sutton              72.72    7- 6- 0
 324 Bloom Jefferson       MN  Scott Cater                92.85    8- 7- 0
 325 Bloom Kennedy         MN  Andy Lee                   92.97    9- 5- 0
 326 Bloomfield-Honeoye    NY  Brandon Trombley           81.51    7-10- 0
 327 BL Charter            PA  Mike Rufo                  71.64    6- 7- 1
 328 Blue Valley           KS  Michael McKenna            84.86    9- 8- 0
 329 Blue Valley North     KS  Brandon Horschig           77.03    5- 8- 0
 330 Blue Valley West      KS  Seth Matlock               84.26   10- 8- 0
 331 Blue Hills RVT        MA  Rich Cleggett              67.96    3-15- 0
 332 Bluffton              SC  Brian Arpaia               72.75    5-10- 0
 333 Blue Ridge School     VA  John Hetzel                89.15   11- 5- 0
 334 Blythewood            SC  Dennis LeBaron             89.35   12- 3- 0
 335 Boardman              OH  Dave Merry                 73.84    7- 8- 0
 336 Bob Jones             AL  Paul Burke                 73.51    6- 8- 0
 337 Boca Raton            FL  Chris Holly                92.57    8- 9- 0
 338 Boerne                TX  James Boone                61.47    2- 3- 0
 339 Bohemia Manor         MD  Curt Sawyer                67.54    3-10- 0
 340 Boise                 ID  Dylan Seguin               80.58    7-12- 0
 341 Boiling Springs       SC  Dan Minkin                 80.84    6- 7- 0
 342 Bolles                FL  Mike Mulvey                94.17   14- 8- 0
 343 Bonita Vista          CA  Sam Cardenas               85.99   15- 5- 0
 344 Bonner's Ferry        ID  John Niewieroski           57.77    3- 7- 0
 345 Bonny Eagle           ME  Andrew Slefinger           77.95    3-10- 0
 346 Bonner-Prendergast    PA  Guy Bottomley              81.28    4-12- 0
 347 Bonneville            UT  Chase Hanchett             89.62   14- 5- 0
 348 Bonney Lake           WA  Arron de Leon              87.36   13- 3- 0
 349 Boone                 FL  Andrew Hochheimer          93.91   14- 5- 0
 350 Boonsboro             MD  Patrick Bergstrom          79.21    7- 9- 0
 351 Boonton               NJ  Mickey Norton              90.48   14- 6- 0
 352 Borah                 ID  Dan Bargholz               64.75    2-10- 0
 353 Boston College HS     MA  Steve Lydon                97.15   19- 4- 0
 354 Boston Latin School   MA  Mike Devlin                74.03    2-16- 0
 355 Boston Trinity Acade  MA  Jonathan Ricketts          73.52    2- 8- 0
 356 Bosque School         NM  Devon Menear               49.26    0- 8- 0
 357 Bothell               WA  Kevin Powers               88.60   10-10- 0
 358 Boulder Creek         AZ  Ben Prepchuk               85.01    5- 7- 0
 359 Boulder               CO  Eric Dance                 85.41    6- 9- 0
 360 Bourne                MA  Tim Crowley                87.76   15- 6- 0
 361 Bountiful             UT  Peter Jordan               88.33   13- 6- 0
 362 Bowling Green         KY  Bret Keppler               73.74    2- 4- 0
 363 Bowie                 MD  Kevin Bayly                75.75   13- 3- 0
 364 Bow                   NH                             88.72    6- 9- 0
 365 Bowling Green         OH  Bill Happel                85.07    9-12- 0
 366 Bowie                 TX  Travis Doak                76.88    3- 8- 0
 367 Box Elder             UT  Juan Gaytan                80.28   11- 8- 0
 368 Boys' Latin           MD  Brian Farrell              98.17   13- 6- 0
 369 Boyertown             PA  Grady Wise                 94.04    9-11- 0
 370 Bozeman               MT  Rob Robinett               91.67   14- 1- 0
 371 Branson               CA  George Morris              86.57   10- 7- 0
 372 Branford              CT  Jim May                    86.65   11- 6- 0
 373 Brandywine            DE  Adam Browne                65.18    6- 9- 0
 374 Braintree             MA  Steve Trocki               85.82    6-12- 0
 375 Brainerd              MN  Tyler Brown                63.03    0- 7- 0
 376 Brackenridge          TX  Nick Bradley               44.86    0- 7- 0
 377 Brattleboro Union     VT  Chris Sawyer               73.07    2-14- 0
 378 Bracebridge           ON  Steve Bowman               71.97    0- 1- 0
 379 Brentwood School      CA  Kyle Mendelson             84.91    6- 9- 0
 380 Brebeuf Jesuit        IN  Tim Clark                  94.95   16- 5- 0
 381 Bremen                IN  Shawn Bollinger            63.27    2- 4- 0
 382 Breck                 MN  Corbyn Tao                 80.37    3-10- 0
 383 Brewster Academy      NH  Jason Ouellet              95.85   10- 6- 0
 384 Brewster              NY  Mike Honey                 84.40    5-12- 0
 385 Brentwood             NY  Keith Greene               76.94    2-14- 0
 386 Brecksville-Broadvie  OH  Joe Rich                   93.61   12- 4- 0
 387 Brentwood             TN  Michael Nusbaum            83.69   11- 6- 0
 388 Brentsville           VA  Andrew Walton              93.68   10- 5- 0
 389 Briarwood School      AL  Mark Hand                  84.98   12- 3- 0
 390 Bridgton Academy      ME  Matt Nutley                91.41    0- 4- 0
 391 Brien McMahon-Norwal  CT  Jon Dana                   88.52    8-10- 0
 392 Bristol Central       CT  M.J. Gissas                66.49    3-13- 0
 393 Bristol Eastern       CT  Ryan Fisher                64.65    3-13- 0
 394 Bridgewater-Raynham   MA  Matt Connolly              90.62   11- 8- 0
 395 Bristol-Plymouth V-T  MA  Mike Linehan               72.74    9-11- 0
 396 Brighton              MI  Jim Carl                   91.27   14- 7- 0
 397 Brimmer & May         MA  Regal Sealy                77.27    3- 5- 0
 398 Brick Memorial        NJ  Brent Middlemiss           88.80   10- 8- 0
 399 Brick Township        NJ  Mark Wilsea                86.54    8-10- 0
 400 Bridgewater-Raritan   NJ  Chuck Apel                 98.77   17- 1- 0
 401 Briarcliff            NY  Robert  Anderson           93.00   13- 7- 0
 402 Brighton              NY  Cory Holbrough             94.52   10- 8- 0
 403 Briarcrest Christian  TN  Matthew Schroeder          89.77   12- 4- 0
 404 Bridge LC             TX  Stuart Smith               65.56    1- 3- 0
 405 Brighton              UT  Gerrit Schafrath           95.69   12- 7- 0
 406 Briar Woods           VA  Bruce Lipson               97.33   16- 3- 0
 407 Bridgeport            WV  Jim Mullen                 55.32    1-15- 0
 408 Brophy Prep           AZ  Beau Pich                  94.01   13- 3- 0
 409 Brookfield            CT  Art Stueck                 88.71   10- 9- 0
 410 Brookwood             GA  Dru Ulloa                  82.35   12- 6- 0
 411 Brother Rice          IL  Christopher Hilliard       77.95   10- 9- 0
 412 Brownsburg            IN  John Doss                  81.06    9- 5- 0
 413 Brother Martin        LA  Greg Anderson              74.38    4-12- 0
 414 Broadneck             MD  Clay White                 92.96   13- 4- 0
 415 Bromfield School      MA  Ralph Bono                 84.74   11- 8- 0
 416 Brookline             MA  Steve Zella                90.54   10- 9- 0
 417 Brother Rice          MI  Ajay Chawla                97.21   20- 4- 0
 418 Brother Rice Orange   MI  Peter Plaskey              94.42    8- 0- 0
 419 Brooks School         MA  Dean Charpentier           95.00    9- 8- 0
 420 Bronx HS Science      NY  Barton Allen               90.28    9- 2- 0
 421 Brooklyn Tech         NY  Timothy Ree                76.55    2-12- 1
 422 Bronxville            NY  Tim Horgan                 95.10   15- 4- 0
 423 Brockport Central     NY  Scott Hopsicker            80.85    4-13- 0
 424 Broughton             NC  Mike Raskevitz             94.80   17- 1- 0
 425 Brookings LC          SD  Jorgen Dahl                69.95    4- 6- 0
 426 Broad Run             VA  Sean Tate                  95.53    8- 7- 0
 427 Brooke Point          VA  J.R. Estrada               87.30    5-10- 0
 428 Brookfield            WI  Vince Witt                 81.21    9- 9- 0
 429 Brunswick             ME  Don Glover                 94.65   17- 0- 0
 430 Brunswick             MD  Jeff Hartman               77.64    3-10- 0
 431 Brunswick School      CT  David Bruce                99.53   15- 1- 0
 432 Brunswick II          CT  Max Kennedy                97.85    9- 1- 0
 433 Brunswick             OH  Kevin Patton               84.84    7-10- 0
 434 Bryan Station         KY  Tim Jones                  72.50    4-13- 0
 435 Buchholz              FL  Casey Adams                91.05    9- 8- 0
 436 Buckingham, B&N       MA  Rory Morton                85.40    2-16- 0
 437 Buckeye Valley        OH  Billy Heiser               89.45   11- 7- 0
 438 Buckhannon-Upshur     WV  Kevin Ware                 68.45    7- 6- 0
 439 Buford                GA  Kevin Peek                 91.40   11- 8- 0
 440 Buffalo Combined      NY  Tony Truilizio             59.17    1- 8- 0
 441 Buffalo               MN  Joey Hartfiel              84.71    7- 7- 0
 442 Bullis                MD  Jeff Bellistri             98.88   18- 3- 0
 443 Bunnell-Stratford     CT  Mike Sportini              76.95    5-12- 0
 444 Burlingame            CA  Kevin Arabejo              68.87    8- 9- 0
 445 Burlington            MA  Dan O'Brien                92.37   12- 7- 0
 446 Burnsville            MN  Cory Childs                89.10    3-12- 0
 447 Burnt Hills           NY  Tom Schwan                 91.56   13- 6- 0
 448 Burrillville          RI  Eric Tupper                65.63    1-12- 0
 449 Burr-Burton Academy   VT  Mark Lange                 88.51   13- 5- 0
 450 Burlington            VT  Mike Arcovitch             89.03    8- 6- 0
 451 Burlington-Edison     WA  Greg Hill                  77.58    4- 6- 0
 452 Butte                 MT  Brent VanBeek              57.99    0- 9- 0
 453 Butler                NC  Mark Tyburski              83.89    6- 9- 0
 454 Butler Area           PA  Mike Courteau              89.49    9- 8- 0
 455 Byron Center          MI  Mark Morosky               79.19   10-10- 0
 456 Byram Hills           NY  Jim Jim Ardizone           91.27   12- 7- 0
 457 Byrnes                SC  David Segarra              82.44    7- 6- 0
 458 Cactus Shadows        AZ  Tim Jones                  65.31    0- 8- 1
 459 Caddo Magnet          LA  Blake Fife                 74.30    6- 9- 0
 460 Cadillac              MI  Jeffrey Rork               87.43   14- 2- 0
 461 Caesar Rodney         DE  Matt Faircloth             91.09   14- 5- 0
 462 California            CA  Andrew Ertola              91.12   12- 9- 0
 463 Calabasas             CA  Don Bowers                 78.41    6-15- 0
 464 Calvary Christian Ac  FL  Adam Bond                  82.60    8- 8- 0
 465 Calvary Christian HS  FL  Michael Pinchotti          69.29    1- 7- 0
 466 Calvert Hall          MD  Bryan Kelly                99.74   17- 2- 0
 467 Calverton             MD  Bryan Frates               89.63    6-12- 0
 468 Calvert               MD  Ryan Hunsicker             80.73   10- 6- 0
 469 Caledonia             MI  Alex Christiaans           87.83   12- 8- 0
 470 Caldwell              NJ  John Timan                 96.05   14- 6- 0
 471 Calhoun               NY  Jim Femminella             91.99    8- 9- 0
 472 Calgary               AB                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 473 Campo Verde           AZ  Mark McLoone               87.04    8- 6- 0
 474 Campolindo            CA  Mitchel Frey               96.50   19- 3- 0
 475 Cambridge             GA  Mike D'Andraia             95.11   14- 6- 0
 476 Campbell              GA  Matthew Miller             69.81    5-12- 0
 477 Camden Hills          ME  Wade Ward                  83.39    9- 5- 0
 478 Cambridge SD          MD  Steve Hurley               88.30   10- 4- 0
 479 Cambridge Rindge/Lat  MA  Tommy Goldman              82.26    4-12- 0
 480 Campbell              NH  Chris Beede                76.96    4-10- 0
 481 Camden Catholic       NJ  Caleb Terry                84.39    7-11- 0
 482 Cambridge Central     NY  Geoff Hoffer               84.49   13- 4- 0
 483 Camden Mil Academy    SC  C.J. Willox                66.80    3- 6- 0
 484 Camas                 WA  Michael Ferber             84.84   11- 8- 0
 485 Canyon                CA  Khris Savage               61.23    2- 9- 0
 486 Canyon Crest          CA  Brendan McCarthy           88.58   15- 6- 0
 487 Canton                CT  Chris Weller               74.27    6-10- 0
 488 Canterbury-Ft Myers   FL  Trent Carter               88.36   10- 7- 0
 489 Canton                MA  Bill Bendell               88.17    8-10- 0
 490 Canton                MI  Josh Simmons               88.24   15- 7- 0
 491 Canterbury School     CT  Chris Roberts              90.46    6-12- 0
 492 Canandaigua           NY  Deven York                 97.86   13- 6- 0
 493 Canisius              NY  Joe Smith                  97.24   11- 6- 0
 494 Canton Central        NY  Tim Youngs                 95.44   12- 6- 0
 495 Cannon School         NC  Steve Schattner            92.00   12- 8- 0
 496 Canfield              OH  Dennis Peeples             76.13    8- 7- 0
 497 Canton Central Cath   OH  Pierce Walker              77.97    5- 8- 0
 498 Canby                 OR  Nick Hund                  87.97    8-11- 0
 499 Canon-McMillan        PA  Craig Schleifstein         91.98   11- 5- 0
 500 Capistrano Valley     CA  Ethan Oydna                87.65    8- 5- 0
 501 Cape Henlopen         DE  Mark D'Ambrogi             93.04   14- 5- 0
 502 Capital               ID  Taylor Stover              78.55    9- 7- 0
 503 Captain Shreve        LA  Steven Pracht              83.14   12- 6- 0
 504 Cape Elizabeth        ME  Ben Raymond                95.53   15- 2- 0
 505 Cape Cod Tech         MA  Patrick Lawson             78.81   10- 8- 0
 506 Cape Fear Academy     NC  Paul Gilbert               88.07   15- 6- 0
 507 Capital City United   OK  Matt Gayle                 75.49    9- 5- 0
 508 Cape Henry Collegiat  VA  Charlie Lonergan           90.93   14- 8- 0
 509 Capital City PCS      DC  Christopher Kenny          58.10    0- 4- 0
 510 Capital               WV  James Hill                 71.81    8- 7- 0
 511 Cardinal Newman       CA  Joel Holland               76.27    3-17- 0
 512 Carlmont              CA  Todd Irwin                 70.95    9- 6- 0
 513 Carmel                CA  Mark Abrahams              81.03   14- 3- 0
 514 Carlsbad              CA  Dave Demuth                92.87    8- 8- 0
 515 Caravel Academy       DE  Paul McCommons             78.21    9- 6- 0
 516 Cardinal Gibbons      FL  Rudy Williams              92.31   12- 6- 0
 517 Cardinal Mooney       FL  Derek Wagner               93.14   10- 7- 0
 518 Cardinal Newman       FL  John Mockoviak             87.30   10- 8- 0
 519 Carrollton            GA  Mike Mason                 73.62    6-12- 0
 520 Carmel Catholic       IL  Tony Orsini                92.72   20- 5- 0
 521 Cary Grove            IL  Chris Kochajkiewicz        87.98   12- 4- 0
 522 Carmel                IN  Tom Coons                  96.80   16- 7- 0
 523 Carroll               IN  Daniel Schaepkens          65.21    2- 6- 0
 524 Carver A&T            MD  Jim Boyer                  63.02    4- 8- 0
 525 Carver VoTech         MD  Paul Britt                 59.40    3- 8- 0
 526 Cardinal Spellman     MA  Ralph Grillone             90.78   18- 5- 0
 527 Cardozo               NY  Robert Weiss               90.62   12- 4- 0
 528 Cardinal Hayes        NY  Tim Heckman                85.16   16- 4- 0
 529 Cardinal Spellman     NY  Allen Crawley              78.15   12- 7- 0
 530 Carmel                NY  Paul Brennan               85.88    9- 8- 0
 531 Carthage              NY  Kirk Ventiquattro          90.95   11- 6- 0
 532 Carey                 NY  Tom Aiello                 90.97    5-12- 0
 533 Cardinal Gibbons      NC  Alex Buckley               96.14   15- 5- 0
 534 Carrboro              NC  Ron Mitchell               90.49   13- 4- 0
 535 Cary HS               NC  Scott Gordon               81.43    4-13- 0
 536 Cary Academy          NC  Joe Cinosky                78.09    5-10- 0
 537 Cary Christian        NC  Don Thomas                 72.02    3- 8- 0
 538 Carolina LC           NC  Bobby Bennett              66.37    6- 7- 0
 539 Cardinal Mooney       OH  Chris Joss                 75.78    4- 9- 0
 540 Carroll-Dayton        OH  Ben Rulli                  82.01    9- 7- 0
 541 Cardinal O'Hara       PA  John Patterson             83.36    5-13- 0
 542 Carlisle              PA  Steve Kidder               94.30   12- 6- 0
 543 Carolina Forest       SC  Will Loftin                83.91   10- 6- 0
 544 Cardinal Leger        ON  Dan O'Rourke               69.29    1- 4- 1
 545 Casa Grande           CA  Ben Hewitt                 94.06   18- 5- 0
 546 Casa Roble            CA  J.R. Stowers               71.52    2-12- 0
 547 Castle View           CO  Jose Trujillo              86.73    5-10- 0
 548 Cascia Hall           OK  Trevor Wolf                59.16    3- 7- 0
 549 Cascade               WA  Kipp Strong                73.96    2- 9- 0
 550 Catalina Foothills    AZ  Kurt Veitch                85.17    6- 4- 0
 551 Cate School           CA  Mackenzie Greason          82.39    5- 7- 0
 552 Cathedral Catholic    CA  Chad Hadlock               95.85   10-10- 0
 553 Cathedral             IN  Andrew Gruber              98.00   21- 4- 0
 554 Catholic-Baton Rouge  LA  George Hopkins             81.45   12- 5- 0
 555 Catoctin              MD  Neil Metzgar               79.61    4- 9- 0
 556 Catonsville           MD  Brian Belford              84.39    6- 9- 0
 557 Catholic Memorial     MA  Dennis Lynch               92.91    9-11- 0
 558 Catholic Memorial     WI  John Morrison              85.69   13- 6- 0
 559 Cave Spring           VA  Denny Barbour              77.26    5-12- 0
 560 Cayuga S.S.           ON                             70.63    1- 2- 1
 561 Cazenovia Central     NY  Jim Longo                  91.68    7-11- 0
 562 CCVS Cornwall         ON  Jeff Wilson                87.24    3- 0- 0
 563 Cedar Creek           NJ  George Cappuccio           81.54    7- 8- 0
 564 Cedar Grove           NJ  David Bucchino             81.46    9-10- 0
 565 Cedar Ridge           NC  Pat Kavanaugh              90.47   12- 5- 0
 566 Cedar Cliff           PA                             75.36    1- 8- 0
 567 Cedar Crest           PA  William Folk               81.71    2-13- 0
 568 Cedar Park            TX  Scott Conrad               90.09   13- 5- 0
 569 Cedar Ridge           TX  Liam Kelly                 70.67    5- 9- 0
 570 Celebration           FL  David Shearer              73.10    7- 8- 0
 571 Centennial            GA  Bryan Wallace              97.08   18- 4- 0
 572 Centennial            ID  Brian Poulsen              74.94    3-14- 0
 573 Center Grove          IN  Drew Calvert               78.24    4-10- 0
 574 Central Hardin        KY  Bill Bellis                84.53   11- 6- 0
 575 Centennial            MD  Nick Kellinger             91.31   13- 3- 0
 576 Central-PG            MD  Timothy Paterniti          61.24    6- 5- 0
 577 Century               MD  Jeremy Benson              87.97   10- 7- 0
 578 Central Catholic      MA  Chris Piatelli             90.68   11- 9- 0
 579 Centennial            MN  Jon Beach                  87.60    6- 9- 0
 580 Centennial            NV  Jerome Austin              82.94   11-10- 0
 581 Central Square        NY  Brian Frankenfield         81.48    3-13- 0
 582 Center Moriches       NY  Kevin Scott                78.42    3-12- 0
 583 Centerville           OH  Troy Stehlin               88.58    7-10- 0
 584 Central Catholic      OR  Josh Peck                  92.54    9- 8- 0
 585 Century               OR  Robert Beard               73.45    5-10- 0
 586 Central Bucks East    PA  Bruce Garcia               98.48   18- 6- 0
 587 Central Bucks South   PA  Mike Strayline             94.19   10- 9- 0
 588 Central Bucks West    PA  Matt Coverdale             96.88   13- 6- 0
 589 Central Philadelphia  PA  Stephen Innamarato         83.61   13- 3- 0
 590 Central Catholic      PA  Brooks DiFiore             83.93    5- 8- 0
 591 Central Dauphin       PA  Bob Miller                 85.98    7-11- 0
 592 Central Dauphin East  PA  Nate Royer                 67.44    1-14- 0
 593 Central York          PA  Tom Mayne                  96.96   18- 3- 0
 594 Centennial            TN  Tom Hagan                  75.44    5-11- 0
 595 Central Catholic      TX  Perry Balleza              62.81    3- 8- 0
 596 Centreville           VA  Michael Carfang            83.88    1-14- 0
 597 Central Valley        WA  Chris Lesher               89.09   12- 2- 0
 598 Centennial-Vancouver  BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 599 Chandler II           AZ  Lee Williams               72.76    2- 9- 0
 600 Chaparral             AZ  Carmen Cavolo              88.63    8- 6- 0
 601 Chaminade Prep        CA  Steve Lane                 95.95   10- 8- 0
 602 Chaparral             CA  Lance Hale                 84.64    8- 9- 0
 603 Chaparral             CO  Kevin Graefe               94.58   11- 6- 0
 604 Chatfield             CO  Nick Mandia                87.13    6- 9- 0
 605 Chattahoochee         GA  Michael Depa               82.64    3-13- 0
 606 Chapelgate Christian  MD  Bill Gould                 79.76    6- 9- 0
 607 Champlin Park         MN  Ben Blaeser                80.89    4-10- 0
 608 Chanhassen            MN  Jon Junker                 96.14   12- 3- 0
 609 Chaska                MN  Chuck Friedbauer           83.54    3-11- 0
 610 Chaminade Prep        MO  Jason Seidel               93.49   13- 5- 0
 611 Chapel Hill CH        MA  Ian MacPhail               77.45    3-11- 0
 612 Chase Collegiate      CT  Tim Watt                   68.49    3- 5- 0
 613 Chatham               NJ  Tony Calandra              98.53   16- 3- 0
 614 Chaminade             NY  Jack Moran                 99.61   11- 4- 0
 615 Chapel Hill           NC  Brent Voelkel              87.60   12- 9- 0
 616 Charlotte Catholic    NC  Bo Turner                  94.32   17- 5- 0
 617 Charlotte Christian   NC  Billy Ward                 83.36    5-14- 1
 618 Charlotte Cou Day     NC  Brad Touma                 93.30   17-10- 0
 619 Charlotte Latin       NC  Dick Sipperly              90.29   10- 8- 0
 620 Charlotte Secondary   NC  Bobby Selkin               71.23   11- 2- 0
 621 Chagrin Falls         OH  Paul Corto                 95.90   10- 7- 0
 622 Chaminade Julienne    OH  Rick Redinger              66.87    3-13- 0
 623 Chardon               OH  Brad Savage                78.31    8- 9- 0
 624 Chartiers Valley      PA  Steve Stead                88.25   12- 5- 0
 625 Chambersburg          PA  Paul Flohr                 78.77    3-13- 0
 626 Chariho               RI  Ryan Meade                 83.76   18- 0- 0
 627 Chapin                SC  Jeff Mirgon                70.15    3-13- 0
 628 Champlain Valley      VT  Dave Trevithick            94.82   16- 2- 0
 629 Chantilly             VA  Kevin Broderick            92.40    7-11- 0
 630 Charlottesville       VA  Douglas Gaspar             87.97   10- 7- 0
 631 Char-Lan              ON  Sandy McDonald             75.74    1- 2- 0
 632 Charles Best          BC  Shawn House                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 633 Cherokee Trail        CO  Austin Lanpher             86.15    6- 9- 0
 634 Cherry Creek          CO  Bryan Perry                99.17   18- 1- 0
 635 Cheyenne Mountain     CO  Mike Paige                 91.01   13- 5- 0
 636 Cheshire HS           CT  Rich Pulisciano            95.72   17- 6- 0
 637 Cherokee              GA  Julian Woodward            79.97    8- 9- 0
 638 Chesterton            IN  Jim O'Farrell              80.53   11- 4- 0
 639 Cheverus              ME  Bill Bodwell               92.75   11- 4- 0
 640 Chesapeake-AA         MD  Rodney Beres               78.28    2-13- 0
 641 Chesapeake-BC         MD  Shaun Downey               74.76   10- 3- 0
 642 Chelmsford            MA  Sean Wright                94.19   14- 5- 0
 643 Chelsea               MI  Joe Koengeter              78.00    6-12- 0
 644 Cheshire Academy      CT  A.J. Raccio                94.84    8- 6- 0
 645 Cherokee              NJ  Peter Corelli              93.70    6-10- 0
 646 Cherry Hill East      NJ  Justin Meyers              88.96    6-10- 0
 647 Cherry Hill West      NJ  Brian Wright               74.86    0-16- 0
 648 Chenango Forks        NY  Dave Pavlick               95.84   17- 2- 0
 649 Chenango Valley       NY  Chris Dotson               85.35   12- 5- 0
 650 Cheltenham            PA  Mike DiPuppo               78.01    4-13- 0
 651 Chico                 CA  Matthew Schupp             79.30   13- 2- 0
 652 Chicopee              MA  Bill Scott                 87.76   16- 3- 0
 653 Chicopee Comp         MA                             79.14   10- 8- 0
 654 Chisago Lakes         MN                             90.41   11- 1- 0
 655 Chittenango           NY  Ian Schwan                 81.04    2-14- 0
 656 Chiawana              WA  Vaughn Ostler              61.46    0-16- 0
 657 Chopticon             MD  Richard Kruckow            83.47    8- 8- 0
 658 Choate                CT  Mike Velez                 96.10    9- 8- 0
 659 Christopher           CA  Mike Henry                 62.09    2- 9- 0
 660 Christiana            DE  Dan Mahoney                53.64    3-10- 0
 661 Christian Academy     KY  Ryan Smith                 93.24    9- 4- 0
 662 Christian Bros        MO  Nick Silva                 91.60    8- 9- 0
 663 Christian Bros        NJ  Dave Santos                95.48   10- 8- 0
 664 Christopher Columbus  NY  Milton Wade                73.11    3-12- 0
 665 Christian Bros-Alban  NY  Rich Scully                86.36    6-11- 0
 666 ChristianBros-Syracu  NY  Ric Beardsley              98.05   18- 5- 0
 667 Christ School         NC  Jeff Miles                 98.02   16- 5- 0
 668 Christ The King       NC  Jim Fritz                  63.25    1- 8- 0
 669 Christ Church Episco  SC  Joe Cummings               85.86   10- 6- 0
 670 Christian Bros        TN  Collin Welsh               89.54   14- 7- 0
 671 Christ Presbyterian   TN  Kevin Coll                 72.81    4- 9- 0
 672 Christian Acad Knoxv  TN  Jack East                  71.04    3- 5- 0
 673 Christchurch          VA  John Dehm                  86.45    6-11- 0
 674 Christianburg         VA  Benjamin Roberts           71.70    2- 7- 0
 675 Christ King Georgeto  ON  Timm Stephenson            81.52    7- 7- 2
 676 Chula Vista           CA  Angel Ascencio             69.13    8-12- 0
 677 Churchill             MD  Jeff Fritz                 95.80   18- 2- 0
 678 Churchville-Chili     NY  Donald Benedict            90.84    7-12- 0
 679 Churchill             OR  Chris San Jose             85.05    9- 7- 0
 680 Church Farm School    PA  Kevin Korb                 70.29    1-10- 0
 681 Churchill             ON  Jeff Flood                 83.18    7- 5- 0
 682 Cibola                NM  Seth Jones                 63.49    4- 8- 0
 683 Cicero-North Syracus  NY  Bill Aldrich               91.90    6-10- 0
 684 Cinnaminson           NJ  Craig Angelini             85.46    9- 8- 0
 685 Cincinnati Cou Day    OH  Frank Baverso              82.51    7- 9- 0
 686 Cincinnati Hills      OH  Mark Lynch                 83.47    7-12- 0
 687 Cincinnati St Xavier  OH  Nate Sprong                98.53   17- 5- 0
 688 City-Baltimore        MD  Anthony (Merc) Ryan        76.43   12- 2- 0
 689 Clayton Valley        CA  Scott Neal                 91.43   12- 6- 0
 690 Clarksburg            MD  Teak Bassett               68.84    3-11- 0
 691 Clarkston             MI  Brian Kaminskas            90.79   12- 8- 0
 692 Clayton               MO  Jack Carroll               81.66    8- 8- 0
 693 Clarkstown North      NY  Bob Spaeth                 78.10    5-12- 0
 694 Clarkstown South      NY  Mark Lieval                81.01    4-13- 0
 695 Clarence              NY  Charles Warkenthien        92.28   10- 7- 0
 696 Clarke                NY  Tim O'Malley               84.67    8- 7- 0
 697 Clayton               NC  Scott Melvin               79.94   10- 2- 0
 698 Clackamas             OR  Dave Llewellyn             90.95   10-11- 0
 699 Clarksville           TN  David Bertoldi             70.53    5- 8- 0
 700 Clarkson SS           ON  Billy Greer                60.60    0- 6- 0
 701 Claremont School 1    BC  Darren Reisig              91.81    2- 2- 0
 702 Claremont School 2    BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 703 Clear Creek           CO  Todd Haley                 65.04    2-11- 0
 704 Clearwater LC         FL  Drew Wagner                66.93    0- 6- 0
 705 Clearview Regional    NJ  Rob Rieck                  93.56    8- 8- 0
 706 Cleveland Benedictin  OH  Michael Fink               80.91    5-12- 0
 707 Cleveland Heights     OH  Chris Ticconi              72.62    4- 8- 0
 708 Cleveland St Ignatiu  OH  Garen Distelhorst          97.55   14- 8- 0
 709 Cleveland             OR  Matt Curran                68.89    1- 4- 0
 710 Clear Lake            TX  Cody Garcia                78.54    2-11- 0
 711 Clifton               NJ  George Cowan               87.61    9- 9- 0
 712 Clinton Central       NY  Bruce Curtis               80.82   11- 7- 0
 713 Clinton Massie        OH  Nick Herberth              69.23    4-10- 0
 714 Clover                SC  Matt Lindner               86.81    9- 7- 0
 715 Clover Hill           VA  Patrick Kennedy            83.40    9- 5- 0
 716 CM Wright             MD  Andy Gerard                92.50   13- 4- 0
 717 Cobourg C.I.          ON  Michael Leeson              0.00    0- 0- 0
 718 Cocoa Beach           FL  Larry Holmes               78.34    7- 5- 0
 719 Cocalico              PA  Matt Oberly                90.22   12- 9- 0
 720 Coeur d'Alene         ID  Jamison Mortensen          77.06    8- 7- 0
 721 Coe-Brown             NH  Ryan Hanavan               76.16    4-10- 0
 722 Cohasset              MA  James Beaudoin             94.81   17- 7- 0
 723 College Park          CA  Andrew Welch               86.82    7-13- 0
 724 Colorado Academy      CO  Randy Colley               94.35   11- 5- 0
 725 Columbine             CO  Matt Plitnick              95.36   12- 5- 0
 726 Colonial              FL  Abre Leggins               58.79    1- 6- 0
 727 Columbus Catholic     FL  Jim Delang                 89.06    7-10- 0
 728 Collins Hill          GA  Robert Basher              85.06    7- 9- 0
 729 Columbus East         IN  Scott Biegert              76.57    7- 9- 0
 730 Columbus North        IN  Chris Wright               75.01    5- 9- 0
 731 Columbia Hickman      MO  J.A. Logan Parker          70.39    2- 9- 0
 732 Columbia Rock Bridge  MO  Tim Baird                  79.37    6- 8- 0
 733 Colts Neck            NJ  Jeff Rosenberg             86.30    7-10- 0
 734 Columbia              NJ  Sean Fitzgerald            93.07   11- 8- 0
 735 Columbia Prep         NY  Joseph Chazen              75.33    3- 9- 0
 736 Colonie Central       NY  Michael Joyce              76.36    3-13- 0
 737 Columbia              NY  Brian Lussier              86.46    8-10- 0
 738 Cold Spring Harbor    NY  Dennis Bonn                99.77   21- 0- 0
 739 Columbus Academy      OH  Jon Ewert                  90.80   10- 9- 0
 740 Columbus DeSales      OH  Matt Triplett              97.38   15- 3- 0
 741 Columbus St Charles   OH  Mark Berndt                96.45   10- 7- 0
 742 Collierville          TN  Will Loden                 74.05    4- 8- 0
 743 Colleyville           TX  Deron Brownlee             90.20   14- 4- 0
 744 Colchester            VT  Dan Shepherd               73.53    2-13- 0
 745 Colgan                VA  Rodney Cornell             88.82    8- 8- 0
 746 Colonial Forge        VA  Phillip Fant               96.34   17- 2- 0
 747 Collegiate School     VA  Andrew Stanley             92.70   14- 7- 0
 748 Columbia River        WA  David Holler               76.91    3- 9- 0
 749 Community Sch-Naples  FL  Rich Lewton                82.64    9- 7- 0
 750 Comstock Park         MI  Don Boyer                  58.83    0-13- 0
 751 Commack               NY  James Montana              96.42   11- 6- 0
 752 Comsewogue            NY  Pete Mitchell              92.25    7-10- 0
 753 Community-Davidson    NC  Mike Bonoffski             73.15    2-10- 0
 754 Conifer               CO  Paul Taylor                92.64   14- 4- 0
 755 Conard-West Hartford  CT  Matt Cersosimo             89.79    9- 9- 0
 756 Concord               DE  Jordan Estock              75.15   10- 5- 0
 757 Conrad School         DE  Ernest Pappas              73.96   11- 5- 0
 758 Conant                IL  Bob Grisanzio              78.48    8-12- 0
 759 Concord               IN  Jeremy Maggert             61.82    3- 8- 0
 760 Concordia             IN  Kyle Goehring              84.30   14- 6- 0
 761 Cony                  ME  Chad Foye                  81.25    8- 5- 0
 762 Concordia Prep        MD  Brian Dahlke               68.22    2-12- 0
 763 Concord Carlisle      MA  Tom Dalicandro             93.54   13- 9- 0
 764 Concord Academy       MA  David Pocock               83.40    6- 4- 0
 765 Concord               NH  Jeff Smith                 96.26   11- 7- 0
 766 ConVal                NH  Nick Duffy                 87.62   10- 6- 0
 767 Connetquot            NY  Brett Jeffares             96.10   11- 7- 0
 768 Conestoga             PA  Brody Bush                 99.41   22- 4- 0
 769 Conwell Egan          PA  Barry Roxberry             80.45    3-13- 0
 770 Conneaut              PA  Eric McGuirk               59.02    0- 7- 0
 771 Conestoga Valley      PA  Sean Wambaugh              80.46    5-13- 0
 772 Conrad Weiser         PA  Rich Yelk                  88.51   10- 8- 0
 773 Concordia Lutheran    TX  Turner Harris              47.27    1- 5- 0
 774 Cooper City           FL  Rick Nash                  86.54   12- 6- 0
 775 Coon Rapids           MN  Mike Weber                 66.42    0-15- 0
 776 Cooper                MN  Kevin Whiteis              52.92    0-13- 0
 777 Cookeville            TN  Elliot Woods               82.69    6- 3- 0
 778 Copiague              NY  George Zembrzycki          69.82    0-15- 0
 779 Coppell               TX  Jeff Roberts               94.41   11- 8- 0
 780 Copper Hills          UT  Scott Park                 92.58   10- 6- 0
 781 Corona del Sol        AZ  Remo Montalbano            71.23    0-14- 0
 782 Corona Del Mar        CA  G.W. Mix                   98.27   18- 3- 0
 783 Coronado              CA  Alex Cade                  96.59   15- 7- 0
 784 Coral Glades          FL                             63.05    1- 4- 0
 785 Coral Reef            FL  Joell Lemus                80.60    2- 9- 0
 786 Coral Shores          FL  Dan Flynn                  82.15    7- 6- 0
 787 Coral Springs Charte  FL  Andy Groothuis             70.37    6-11- 0
 788 Coral Springs HS      FL                             60.58    0- 6- 1
 789 Coronado Blue         NV  Jason Griggs               78.44    7- 8- 0
 790 Coronado Red          NV  Jason Griggs               91.49   18- 6- 0
 791 Coronado LC           TX  Robert Aguinaga            77.52    9- 1- 0
 792 Corcoran              NY  Shaun Smith                92.55    8- 9- 0
 793 Cortland              NY  Matt Blaich                82.59    2-14- 0
 794 Corning               NY  Chris Hogue                95.55   13- 5- 0
 795 Cornwall              NY  Bruce Reitenbach           68.91    6-10- 0
 796 Corvallis             OR  Lorin Reed                 79.41    8-10- 0
 797 Corner Canyon         UT  Mark Davis                 93.01   11-10- 0
 798 Corpus Christi        ON  Doug Arthur                80.67    4- 5- 0
 799 Cosby                 VA  Steve Ellis                76.98    4-10- 0
 800 Council Rock North    PA  John Fitzpatrick           94.65   10- 8- 0
 801 Council Rock South    PA  Michael Murray             89.77    5-10- 0
 802 Courtland             VA  Gene Flamm                 75.56    1- 5- 0
 803 Covington Catholic    KY  Alex Slabaugh              92.05   16- 5- 0
 804 Covenant Day          NC  Rush Dickson               74.14    3-17- 0
 805 Coventry              RI  Ed Votolato                79.16   12- 3- 0
 806 Covenant School       VA  Clay Tharrington           86.78    3-10- 0
 807 Cox Mill LC           NC  Jeff Farmer                88.86   13- 4- 0
 808 Coyle-Cassidy         MA  Dave Youngclaus            71.41    4-11- 0
 809 Cranbrook             MI  Mat Wilson                 91.28   13- 9- 0
 810 Cranford              NJ  Al Reinoso                 89.57    7-11- 0
 811 Cranston East         RI                             63.15    4-11- 0
 812 Cranston West         RI  Jared Zimmer               71.26    7- 8- 0
 813 Crespi                CA  Brock Livingston           92.13    8- 9- 0
 814 Creekside             FL  Jason Alford               93.09    9- 7- 0
 815 Creekview             GA  Matthew Renney             88.38   11- 7- 0
 816 C.E. Byrd             LA  Michael Pabst              79.79    7- 8- 0
 817 Cretin-Derham Hall    MN  Matt Hourigan              92.43    9- 5- 0
 818 Creighton Prep        NE  Steve Haney                82.60   13- 1- 0
 819 Crestwood             PA  Brian Zabroski             87.74   15- 8- 0
 820 Crestwood             ON  Wade Wiggins               82.72   10- 7- 2
 821 C.H. Flowers          MD  Carlos Pettigrew           57.85    4- 7- 0
 822 Cristo Rey Jesuit     MD  Matt Hanna                 66.20    0-12- 0
 823 Cromwell              CT  Peter Tracey               64.39    1-15- 0
 824 Crown Point           IN  Joe Laird                  89.28   13- 6- 0
 825 Crossland             MD                             63.29    7- 6- 0
 826 Croton Harmon         NY  Stephen Palencsar          85.95   11- 7- 0
 827 Croatan               NC  George Benson              83.06   11- 7- 0
 828 Crystal Lake Central  IL  Kerry Murphy               80.97    8- 8- 0
 829 Crystal Lake South    IL  Jeremy Bower               74.82    6-10- 0
 830 Culver Academy Prep   IN  Jon Posner                 99.88   21- 1- 0
 831 Culver City           CA  Casey Chabola              87.12    8-10- 0
 832 Culver Academy        IN  Jeff Anderson              94.95   11- 8- 0
 833 Culpeper County       VA  Scott Found                87.62    7- 7- 0
 834 Cumberland Academy    TX  Risto Worthington          72.87    3- 7- 0
 835 Cumberland Valley     PA  Matt Healey                97.35   18- 5- 0
 836 Cumberland            RI  Scott Carpenter            69.84    3-11- 0
 837 Curtis                NY  Patrick Pizzarelli         91.08   15- 6- 0
 838 Currituck LC          NC  Paul Bertsch               57.64    1- 6- 0
 839 Curtis                WA  Rodney Amell               89.23   12- 5- 0
 840 Cushing Academy       MA  Ian Boldt                  91.72    7- 9- 0
 841 Cusabo LC             SC  Robert Buxton              78.89    9- 4- 0
 842 Cuthbertson           NC  Cory Turner                92.21   13- 6- 0
 843 Cuyahoga Valley Chri  OH  Rob Atwood                 96.50   18- 3- 0
 844 Cypress Bay           FL  Shawn LoPorto              80.99    5-12- 0
 845 Cypress Lake          FL  Bruce DeKoff               70.37    3- 9- 0
 846 Cy-Ranch              TX  Christian Daly             81.28    6- 8- 0
 847 Cypress Woods         TX  Chris Wilke                80.06   13- 6- 0
 848 Dakota Ridge          CO  James Foote                93.55   12- 3- 0
 849 Dakota                MI  Mike Benavides             68.90    2-12- 0
 850 Dakota Collegiate     SK                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 851 Dalton                GA  Brian Maskarinec           57.71    0-12- 0
 852 Dalton School         NY  Bobby Quinn                80.59    5-10- 0
 853 Dallas                PA  Drew Abatangelo            87.70   13- 5- 0
 854 Dallastown            PA  Joe Slessinger             93.50   11- 6- 0
 855 Dallas Jesuit         TX  Chris Surran               97.47   15- 5- 0
 856 Damien                CA  Jeff Jelus                 76.42    4- 9- 0
 857 Damascus              MD  Jordan Montesano           87.64   13- 5- 0
 858 Damonte Ranch         NV  Chad  Shales               64.53    5-11- 0
 859 Dana Hills            CA  Chris Iltis                72.45    0-16- 0
 860 Danbury               CT  Bill Kersten               76.76    1-15- 0
 861 Daniel Hand-Madison   CT  Paul Deon                  94.52   14- 8- 0
 862 Danvers               MA  Tim Murphy                 89.26   11- 8- 0
 863 Daniel Boone          PA  Jake Snyder                76.08    4-14- 0
 864 Danville Area         PA  Matt Gerdy                 77.49    5- 9- 0
 865 Daphne                MS  Rob Smith                  58.98    0- 3- 0
 866 Darien                CT  Jeff Brameier              99.82   23- 0- 0
 867 Darlington            GA  Brendan Leezer             75.26    6-12- 0
 868 Dartmouth             MA  Peter Crane                84.66    6-10- 0
 869 Darrow School         NY  John Villinski             70.80    4- 4- 0
 870 Davis                 CA  Nick Juri                  95.21   13- 7- 0
 871 Davison               MI  Craig Schaepkens           79.52    6- 7- 0
 872 Davie                 NC  Brett Hewitt               77.34    6-10- 0
 873 Davidson Day          NC  Rob Simpson                79.70    8- 8- 0
 874 Davis                 UT  Trevor Yocom               94.06   12- 6- 0
 875 Dawson School         CO  Peter Devlin               95.67   17- 2- 0
 876 DC Everest            WI  Michael Beyer              70.67    4- 8- 0
 877 Decatur               GA  Paul Brown                 76.64    8- 8- 0
 878 Decatur LC            IL                             45.82    0- 3- 0
 879 Dedham                MA  Jim Rutherford             78.57    4-13- 0
 880 Deerfield             IL  Chip Seiple                78.55    5-13- 0
 881 Deering               ME  Jon Dubois                 90.93    8- 5- 0
 882 Deerfield             MA  Chip Davis                 99.67   14- 2- 0
 883 Deer Park             NY  Mike McLaughlin            73.37    1-13- 0
 884 Deer Creek            OK  Mike Salisbury             62.14    2- 9- 0
 885 Deep Run              VA  Steve Ceperich             93.55    6- 5- 0
 886 DeForest              WI  Matt Koslowski             81.69   10- 8- 0
 887 DeKalb LC             IL  Jordan Bucsa               58.15    2- 9- 0
 888 Del Lago Academy      CA  Taner Onor                 75.86   12- 5- 0
 889 Del Norte             CA  Liam Mbuthia               93.35   13- 8- 0
 890 Delaware Military Ac  DE  Kevin Walker               85.08   12- 5- 0
 891 Delcastle             DE  Corey Shepard              54.04    3-11- 0
 892 Delmar                DE  Todd Cushman               69.54    4-11- 0
 893 DelMarva Christian    DE  Jeff Mohr                  59.73    4-10- 0
 894 Delano                MN  Dan Willette               89.81   10- 4- 0
 895 Delaware Valley       NJ  Kevin Fabrizio             96.91   16- 2- 0
 896 Delbarton             NJ  Chuck Ruebling             99.72   21- 1- 0
 897 Delran                NJ  Chris Penna                75.83    3-16- 0
 898 Delaware Hayes        OH  John Lyon                  95.67   12- 8- 0
 899 Delaware Friends      PA  Kevin McDevitt             75.71    8- 2- 0
 900 Delaware Valley       PA  Jeff Krasulski             88.28   15- 6- 0
 901 Delone Catholic       PA                             71.03    0-12- 0
 902 DeMatha               MD  Scott Morrison             97.84   12- 8- 0
 903 Demarest-NV           NJ  Tony Mottola               87.97    5-12- 0
 904 Denver East           CO  Sean McCarthy              90.67    8- 8- 0
 905 Denver North          CO  Scott Forney               56.39    1-13- 0
 906 Denver South          CO  Jason Brookes              78.66    7- 8- 0
 907 Dennis-Yarmouth       MA  Dan Robles                 76.27    3-17- 0
 908 Denver                NC  Steve Franco               75.71   17- 9- 0
 909 Denis Morris Catholi  ON  Matthew Vinc               91.04   10- 3- 0
 910 Depew                 NY  Mike Yelich                74.18    9- 3- 0
 911 DePaul Catholic       NJ  Jason Reynolds             84.67    6-13- 0
 912 Derryfield            NH  Chris Hettler              98.73   20- 0- 0
 913 Desert Mountain       AZ  Vince Perez-Mazzola        91.04    9- 2- 0
 914 Desert Vista          AZ  Dan Lannon                 87.40    8-12- 0
 915 DeSmet Jesuit         MO  Joe Douglas                94.79   15- 6- 0
 916 Detroit Catholic Cen  MI  Dave Wilson                94.65   15- 6- 0
 917 Detroit Country Day   MI  Michael Cappelletti        90.30   10-12- 0
 918 De Pere               WI  Charley Jacobs             65.25    3-12- 0
 919 De LaSalle            CA  Jonathan Christmas         97.50   19- 4- 0
 920 De La Salle           MI  Matt Lorio                 89.21   10-10- 0
 921 Devon Prep            PA  Mark Consolo               87.93    8- 9- 0
 922 DeWitt                MI  Nathaniel Smith            86.53   12- 8- 0
 923 Dexter                MI  Jordan Sorkin              85.28    9- 9- 0
 924 Dexter School         MA  Travis Modic               92.71   10- 7- 0
 925 Dickinson             DE  Jason Paradise             41.11    1-13- 0
 926 Digital Harbor        MD  Tom Mannion                62.57    3- 5- 0
 927 Dighton-Rehoboth      MA  David Dyson                70.04    1-16- 0
 928 Divine Child          MI  Bill Sovinski              83.08    8- 8- 0
 929 Division-Levittown    NY  Pat Nolan                  87.47    9- 7- 0
 930 Dixie Heights         KY  Daniel Hooper              70.01    3-13- 0
 931 Dobbs Ferry           NY  Keith Galante              78.92    6-11- 0
 932 D.H. Conley           NC  Joe Biscardi               48.70    0- 2- 0
 933 Dominion              VA  Pete Lenotti               96.31   14- 5- 0
 934 Don Bosco Tech        CA  Kevin Holt                 59.13    3-11- 0
 935 Don Bosco Prep        NJ  Brendan Gorman             96.05   10- 7- 0
 936 Donovan Catholic      NJ  Michael Santos             83.92    5- 8- 0
 937 Donald Wilson         ON  Shawn Williams             90.64   12- 3- 0
 938 Dorman                SC  Ron Cadorette              91.93   12- 2- 0
 939 Dos Pueblos           CA  Jeffrey Sears              82.84    7- 8- 0
 940 Dougherty Valley      CA  Ron Richmeier              85.91    7-11- 0
 941 Douglas County        CO  T.J. Braun                 86.41    7- 8- 0
 942 Douglass              MD  John Robinson              73.07    8- 4- 0
 943 Douglass-PG           MD  Nicholas Reyes             60.63    5- 5- 0
 944 Douglass Academy      NY  J.J. Ronchetti             93.91   18- 0- 0
 945 Douglas Freeman       VA  Jimmy Hovis                96.27   12- 5- 0
 946 Dover                 DE  Mike Denmen                84.94   11- 5- 0
 947 Dover-Sherborn        MA  Brian McLaughlin           95.82   17- 5- 0
 948 Dover                 NH  John Silverio              97.46   17- 1- 0
 949 Dover Area            PA  Jeff Barker                76.06    2-14- 0
 950 Downey                CA  Dale Schlegel              82.84    4- 8- 0
 951 Downers Grove         IL  Jon Gargiulo               82.37    7-11- 0
 952 Downingtown East      PA  Todd Cliggett              98.20   15- 7- 0
 953 Downingtown West      PA  Billy Davis                91.49    4-14- 0
 954 Dracut                MA  Paul Ganley                83.64    5-15- 0
 955 Dripping Springs      TX  Bill Cafferata             89.84   11- 4- 0
 956 Dr. Frank Hayden      ON  Paolo Zulian               83.98    5- 2- 2
 957 Dr. Phillips          FL  Charlie Battaglini         88.67    7-11- 0
 958 Druid Hills           GA  Antwan Pinckney            56.69    4-12- 0
 959 Dryden                NY  Charlie Dardia             79.97    9- 6- 0
 960 Dublin                CA  Austin Perry               72.53    2-13- 0
 961 Dubuque LC            IA                             52.84    0- 4- 0
 962 Dublin School         NH  Matt Parker                90.30    2- 2- 0
 963 Dublin Coffman        OH  Shane Comisford            98.05   18- 4- 0
 964 Dublin Jerome         OH  Andy Asmo                  97.84   14- 5- 0
 965 Dublin Scioto         OH  Drew Sraver                89.14    6-12- 0
 966 Duke City LC          NM  Matt Montoya               82.95   13- 0- 0
 967 Duluth                GA  Simon Mawson               67.06    5-12- 0
 968 Dulaney               MD  Kyle Fiat                  85.68    8- 9- 0
 969 Duluth United         MN  Scott Wishart              87.16    6- 9- 0
 970 Duluth Area LC        MN                             74.40    3- 7- 0
 971 Dunn School           CA  Mike McKee                 82.38    3- 1- 0
 972 Dunwoody              GA  Nathan Thornton            81.95   11- 6- 0
 973 Dundee-Crown          IL  William Peteren            69.63    3- 8- 0
 974 Dunlap                IL  Jeremy Frosch              87.73    9- 3- 0
 975 Dunbar                MD  Shawn Spriggs              69.67    9- 5- 0
 976 Dundalk               MD  Ryan Foley                 65.07    3- 9- 0
 977 DuPont Manual         KY  Nathan Moore               81.65    3-13- 0
 978 Durango               CO  John Robinette             84.49   12- 4- 0
 979 Durant HS             FL  Andrew Madden              82.76    8- 9- 0
 980 Durant LC             FL                             62.32    0-13- 0
 981 Durham Jordan         NC  Mike Ricucci               92.15   14- 5- 0
 982 Durham Riverside      NC  Grant Cullinan             74.48    1- 5- 0
 983 Durham Academy        NC  Jon Lantzy                 88.67    9- 8- 0
 984 Durant                OK  Mike Delloro               68.59    3- 2- 0
 985 Dutchtown             LA  Miles Greenblatt           74.30    4- 7- 0
 986 Dutch Fork            SC  Reed Gunter                86.44   11- 5- 0
 987 DuVal                 MD                             47.53    1- 8- 0
 988 Duxbury               MA  Chris Sweet                96.65   17- 6- 0
 989 Dwight-Englewood      NJ  Chris Nerkizian            89.13   12- 6- 0
 990 Eagle Valley          CO  Boomer Devlin              77.21    4-11- 0
 991 Eaglecrest            CO  Trent Hart                 77.03    3-12- 0
 992 Eagles Landing CA     GA  Scott King                 70.67    8- 8- 0
 993 Eagle                 ID  Eric Northcut              86.76   11- 8- 0
 994 Eagan                 MN  Bob Felter                 97.33   18- 1- 0
 995 Eagle Academy         NY  Tim O'Meara                84.83   10- 6- 0
 996 Eastlake              CA  Kevin McPeak               85.38   11- 9- 0
 997 East Catholic         CT  Jim Finlay                 91.45   12- 8- 0
 998 East Lyme             CT  Gary Wight                 89.05   11- 8- 0
 999 East Ridge            FL  Mike Zielonka              66.68    2- 8- 0
1000 East River            FL  Ken Hofer                  84.69   10- 9- 0
1001 Eastside              FL  Jeff Rant                  70.62    5- 8- 0
1002 East Lake LC          FL  Mike Tyrrell               90.94   14- 0- 0
1003 East Coweta           GA  James Crider               82.29   10- 5- 0
1004 East Paulding         GA  Art Cartee                 73.43    8-11- 0
1005 Eastern Tech          MD  Troy Peters                83.60    6- 8- 0
1006 Easton                MD  Bob Bennett                86.48    6- 7- 0
1007 East Bridgewater      MA                             79.93    6-14- 0
1008 East Longmeadow       MA  Marc Maccarini             90.93   14- 5- 0
1009 East Grand Rapids     MI  Rick DeBlasio              98.44   19- 1- 0
1010 East Lansing          MI  Will Wismer                78.39    7-13- 0
1011 East Ridge            MN  Steve Van Sloun            89.13    5-10- 0
1012 Eastview              MN  Tim Roche                  96.73   15- 1- 0
1013 East Brunswick        NJ  Rory Murray                93.44   11- 6- 0
1014 East Side-Newark      NJ  John Dudley                56.39    0-17- 0
1015 Eastern Regional      NJ  Steve Picot                93.13    7-10- 0
1016 Eastchester           NY  Michael Schaefer           85.82    8- 9- 0
1017 East Syracuse-Minoa   NY  Jon McCoy                  91.19   11- 8- 0
1018 Eastridge             NY                             86.50    8- 9- 0
1019 East Aurora           NY  Scott More                 86.76    9- 9- 0
1020 East Meadow           NY  Steve D'Argenio            91.02   10- 6- 0
1021 East Islip            NY  Chad Spruyt                96.15   15- 3- 0
1022 Eastport/South Manor  NY  Kevin Huff                 95.91   14- 5- 0
1023 East Chapel Hill      NC  Dominic Koplar             87.82   10- 6- 0
1024 East Forsyth          NC  Andrew Allison             87.99    9- 9- 0
1025 Eastern Alamance      NC  Tony Aguilar               81.67   11- 9- 0
1026 Eastern Guilford      NC  Tony Fogleman              64.10    2-15- 0
1027 Eastlake North        OH  Jud Hawkins                60.39    2-16- 0
1028 Easton Area           PA  Brad Bachman               95.84   12- 9- 0
1029 Eastern York          PA  Mike Particelli            91.14   12- 9- 0
1030 East Greenwich        RI  Brian Trapani              67.62    1-13- 0
1031 East Providence       RI                             56.02    1-13- 0
1032 Eastside              SC  Mike McCallan              73.59    6- 9- 0
1033 East                  UT  Pete Idstrom               91.74   10- 5- 0
1034 Eastern View          VA  Steven Speelman            82.45    3-10- 0
1035 Eastlake              WA  Chris O'Dougherty          91.48   11- 8- 0
1036 Eastside Catholic     WA  Chuck Goodman              96.85   15- 2- 0
1037 Eastside              WI  Dan Boyland                67.28    0-14- 0
1038 East York             ON  Michael Perovic            71.48    2- 2- 0
1039 Eastview SS           ON  Darren Robinson             0.00    0- 0- 0
1040 Eau Gallie            FL  Todd Oas                   59.06    0-13- 0
1041 Ecole Franco Cite     ON  Daniel Landry              71.87    3- 6- 1
1042 Eden Prairie          MN  Ryan Ward                  96.43   17- 2- 0
1043 Eden                  NY  Chris Archabald            95.46   14- 4- 0
1044 Edgewater             FL  Rabon Smith                82.11    6-11- 0
1045 Edgewood              FL  Alan Clark                 87.34   15- 4- 0
1046 Edgewood              MD  Stephen Ross               61.35    0-13- 0
1047 Edgemont              NY  Mark Gryzlo                78.64    6-11- 0
1048 Edgewood              OH  Gary Crouch                81.68   11- 5- 0
1049 Edison                CA  Rich Clayton               93.96   11- 6- 0
1050 Edina                 MN  Travis Wells               92.68    6- 9- 0
1051 Edison                NJ  Jim Duhamel                70.32    4-14- 0
1052 Edison                VA  Scott Racek                89.59    9- 5- 0
1053 Edmondson             MD  Gene White                 66.32    4- 6- 0
1054 Edmond North          OK  Dave Heaton                83.41   16- 1- 0
1055 Edward Little         ME  Jim Dock                   86.57    7- 6- 0
1056 Edward Schreyer       MB  Brian McKenty              84.80    3- 5- 0
1057 Effingham LC          SC  Owen Nix                   70.94    5- 7- 0
1058 Egg Harbor Township   NJ  John Ohlsen                85.65    7- 7- 0
1059 Einstein              MD  Phil Finelli               79.78    8- 5- 0
1060 Elder-Cincinnati      OH  Tom Nugent                 93.98   10- 7- 0
1061 Eleanor Roosevelt     MD  Scott Sorenson             74.94   11- 2- 0
1062 El Dorado             CA  Matthew Simpson            86.55    9- 8- 0
1063 El Segundo            CA  Brooks Roscoe              95.60   13- 3- 0
1064 El Toro               CA  Chris Nunziata             95.99   10- 8- 0
1065 Elizabethtown         KY  Tim Hahn                   78.54    7- 9- 0
1066 Elizabethtown         PA  Allen Shissler             88.44    9- 8- 0
1067 Elkton                MD  Eric Day                   84.02   10- 5- 0
1068 Elk River             MN  Thomas Haugen              89.80    9- 7- 0
1069 Elkhorn South         NE  Cody Hammer                70.24    7- 7- 0
1070 Ellington             CT  David Giordano             88.60   14- 6- 0
1071 Elmira                NY  Jason Stukey               77.87    5-11- 0
1072 Elmira-Notre Dame     NY  Rich Honeywell             70.35    6- 9- 0
1073 Elmont                NY  Justin Casano              78.51    5- 9- 0
1074 El Camino             CA  Donovan Marinez            86.35   11- 7- 0
1075 El Capitan            CA  Spencer Sabin              77.38    9- 8- 0
1076 Emery-Weiner          TX  Zach Fry                   65.13    8- 6- 0
1077 Emerald Ridge         WA  JT Tungsvik                89.07   12- 5- 0
1078 Emmett                ID  Terry Moore                78.44    8- 4- 0
1079 Emmaus                PA  Scott Ketcham              96.76   13- 9- 0
1080 Englewood             CO  Matthew Thomas             70.91    5-10- 0
1081 Ensworth              TN  Mark Cahak                 89.19   12- 8- 0
1082 E.C. Glass            VA  Eddie Ranuska              96.88   18- 3- 0
1083 Ephrata               PA  Mike O'Donnell             84.77    5-13- 0
1084 Episcopal Jacksonvil  FL  Glenn Carter               92.36   12- 5- 0
1085 Episcopal HS          VA  Scott Conklin              94.22   10-11- 0
1086 Epiphany School       NC  Christian Heckathorn       61.09    0- 5- 0
1087 Episcopal Academy     PA  Chris Bates                98.80   11- 5- 0
1088 Episcopal Dallas      TX  Pat Kennedy                98.67   18- 1- 0
1089 Episcopal Houston     TX  Chris Hasbrouck            78.16    3-12- 0
1090 Erie Cathedral Prep   PA  Nate Reichel               85.59   10-10- 0
1091 Erie-McDowell         PA  Sean Stutzman              82.17    8-11- 0
1092 E.L. Crossley         ON                             82.26    4- 3- 0
1093 Erskine Academy       ME  Jason Wade                 79.19    8- 5- 0
1094 Escambia              FL  Rob Rainey                 70.29    4- 9- 0
1095 Esperanza             CA  Trevor Burns               77.20    5-12- 0
1096 Essex Tech            MA  Jeff Comeau                82.24   12-10- 0
1097 Essex Junction        VT  Dean Corkum                78.49    3-12- 0
1098 Estero                FL  Greg Blurton               82.80    7- 6- 0
1099 Etowah                GA  Michael Cintineo           89.65    8- 9- 0
1100 Etobicoke             ON                             82.81    4- 1- 0
1101 Eureka                MO  Tim Ganey                  91.53   13- 6- 0
1102 Evans                 GA  Alan Troutman              67.89    4- 9- 0
1103 Evanston Township     IL  Justin Porter              88.72   10- 9- 0
1104 Evansville Castle     IN  Tim Clark                  91.32   13- 5- 0
1105 Evansville Central    IN  Chris Fonner               69.94    4- 9- 0
1106 Evansville Harrison   IN  Brian Vaal                 67.94    3-15- 0
1107 Evansville Memorial   IN  Cliff Rogers               75.91    8- 9- 0
1108 Evansville North      IN  Kevin Bakel                81.74   16- 7- 0
1109 Evansville Reitz      IN  Daren Harmon               59.44    0-11- 0
1110 Evangelical Christia  TN  Patrick Wagner             92.15   18- 3- 0
1111 Everest Academy       ON  Clem D'Orazio              99.06   11- 2- 0
1112 Evergreen             CO  Jay Egger                  83.97   10- 5- 0
1113 Everett               MA  Matthew Ranaghan           62.81    0-17- 0
1114 Ewing Township        NJ  Kevin Anderson             70.65    2-11- 0
1115 Exeter HS             NH  Gerry Holly                96.62   12- 8- 0
1116 Exeter Township       PA  Dan Crim                   87.28    9-10- 0
1117 Exeter-West Greenwic  RI                             57.59    0- 4- 1
1118 Fairview              CO  Matt Kelley                84.59    5-10- 0
1119 Fairfield Prep        CT  Graham Niemi               96.61   15- 5- 0
1120 Fairfield-Ludlowe     CT  Chris Parisi               91.91    8-10- 0
1121 Fairfield-Warde       CT  Tom Cunningham             91.18    8- 9- 0
1122 Fairmont Heights      MD                             54.43    1- 7- 0
1123 Fairhaven             MA  Nick Pilla                 81.82   13- 8- 0
1124 Fair Lawn             NJ  Scott Leathem              84.52   12- 7- 0
1125 Faith Lutheran        NV  Max Schmidt                97.50   18- 0- 0
1126 Fairport              NY  Mike Torrelli              98.26   13- 5- 0
1127 Fairfield             OH  Andrew Westerbeck          76.23    3-12- 0
1128 Fairmont              OH  Greg Derus                 68.48    3-16- 0
1129 Fairview              PA  Pat Timon                  75.12    8- 9- 0
1130 Fairfax               VA  Kyle Pohorely              90.85    6- 7- 0
1131 Faith Christian       VA                             62.09    0- 6- 0
1132 Fairmont Senior       WV  Anthony Stingo             62.41    2-12- 0
1133 Fallbrook             CA  Brian Kimmell              80.02    8- 8- 0
1134 Falmouth              ME  David Barton               95.10   13- 2- 0
1135 Fallston              MD  Matt Parks                 92.95   14- 4- 0
1136 Falmouth Academy      MA  Mike Earley                64.30    0-16- 0
1137 Falmouth HS           MA  Rory Morse                 94.46   14- 4- 0
1138 Falls Church          VA  Carson Dye                 78.09    4- 9- 0
1139 Farmington            CT  Walter Stefanow            83.70    8-10- 0
1140 Farmington            MI  Dean Hall                  75.53    4-14- 0
1141 Farmington            MN  Kevin Dunnigan             91.16    7- 8- 0
1142 Farmingdale           NY  Mike Hungerford            97.10   13- 5- 0
1143 Farragut              TN  Taylor Clark               86.83   12- 4- 0
1144 Father Lopez          FL  Nick Lauletta              62.79    0-15- 0
1145 Father Judge          PA  Michael Donohoe            82.53    3-10- 0
1146 Father Ryan           TN  Matt Puryear               85.57    9- 9- 0
1147 Father Leo Austin     ON  Chris Waghorn              69.99    0- 7- 0
1148 Fauquier              VA  Eric Morrison              93.22   10- 7- 0
1149 Fayette County        GA  Jonathan Olivarez          55.61    3-10- 0
1150 Fayetteville-Manlius  NY  Chris Kenneally            96.31   12- 6- 0
1151 FCA Lacrosse          MD  Joe Bero                   79.33    0- 3- 0
1152 Fellowship Christian  GA  Ryan Baird                 81.74    6- 9- 0
1153 Fenwick               IL  Jerry Considine            88.59    9-10- 0
1154 Ferris                WA                             80.33    9- 5- 0
1155 Fieldston             NY  Spencer Wright             84.41    5-11- 0
1156 First Academy         FL  Dave Oliver                90.96    9- 7- 0
1157 First Presbyterian    GA  Jon Paxton                 64.03    5-10- 0
1158 First Flight          NC  John Van Lunen             83.64   10- 6- 0
1159 First Colonial LC     VA  Edward Taylor              79.06    7- 6- 0
1160 Fishers               IN  Matt McInrue               93.32   13- 8- 0
1161 Fishburne Military    VA  Jeff Goering               64.70    0- 8- 0
1162 Fitch-Groton          CT  Scott Hicks                78.20    8-10- 0
1163 Fitchburg             MA  Gaetano Giambrocco         68.71    2-14- 0
1164 Flathead-Whitefish    MT  Matt Rizzolo               76.98    6- 6- 0
1165 Flagler Palm Coast    FL  Adrian Zapata              74.48    4-11- 0
1166 Flanagan              FL  Michael Eugene             72.11    2-11- 0
1167 Fleming Island        FL  John Hawley                91.45    5- 7- 0
1168 Fletcher              FL  Josh Covelli               87.98   10- 7- 0
1169 Flint Hill            VA  Rob Horne                  96.00   15- 6- 0
1170 Flint Powers          MI  Matthew Gregson            82.09    5-10- 0
1171 Florida Christian     FL  Joe Burmeister             71.33    6-11- 0
1172 Floral Park           NY  Ryan Obloj                 92.63    9- 7- 0
1173 Flower Mound          TX  Brendan Carney             91.22    5- 8- 0
1174 Flower Mound II       TX  Jarrett Moffitt            66.07    1- 8- 0
1175 Fluvanna County       VA  Steve Heritage             69.67    0-15- 0
1176 Foothill              CA  Elliott Bender             94.65   13- 7- 0
1177 Foothill-Santa Ana    CA  Jon Fox                    97.24   14-11- 0
1178 Foothills Christian   CA  Bill Nigh                  71.23    6-12- 0
1179 Foran                 CT  Brian Adkins               88.44   12- 5- 0
1180 Fort Myers            FL  Josh Vazquez               84.19   10- 8- 0
1181 Forsyth Central       GA  Joshua Hixson              75.83    6-12- 0
1182 Forest Hills Central  MI  Patrick Clay               95.10   16- 7- 0
1183 Forest Hills Eastern  MI  George Pavey               87.83    7-10- 0
1184 Forest Hills Norther  MI  Mark Lardieri              86.88    8-10- 0
1185 Forest Lake           MN  Ryan Rehbein               78.27    3-12- 0
1186 Fort Zumwalt          MO  Allen Pettis               90.36   10- 3- 0
1187 Forman School         CT  Mike Kowalchick            72.69    4- 7- 0
1188 Fordham Prep          NY  Chris Hemsley              94.98   12-10- 0
1189 Forsyth Cou Day       NC  Marc Winbush               86.07   11- 6- 0
1190 Forest Grove          OR  Kevin Hummel               68.58    1- 9- 0
1191 Fort Mill             SC  Stephen Nadolski           86.53    7- 8- 0
1192 Fort Worth            TX  Alec Whitman               71.11    4- 9- 0
1193 Fort Worth Cou Day    TX  Gary Dennington            66.77    3- 7- 0
1194 Fort Worth-Paschal    TX  Zak Tirpak                 55.99    0-11- 0
1195 Forest Park           VA  Pete Hurgronje             84.89    4-10- 0
1196 Fork Union Mil Acade  VA  Nate Thiel                 72.19    4-11- 0
1197 Fort Walton Beach     FL  James Reeves               60.68    1- 2- 0
1198 Fort Richmond         MB                             86.81    2- 6- 0
1199 Foster                TX  Will Gordon                53.63    2- 7- 0
1200 Fountain Valley       CO  O'Neal Turner              74.15    4- 7- 0
1201 Foxborough            MA  Matt Noone                 92.38   11- 9- 0
1202 Fox                   MO  Keytan Roques              67.40    1-12- 0
1203 Fox Lane              NY  Craig Henley               88.94    7-11- 0
1204 Fox Chapel            PA  Kevin Devinney             83.67    5-10- 0
1205 Francis Parker        CA  Mike Kidd                  84.13   11- 6- 0
1206 Francis Scott Key     MD  Steve Kazimer              77.19    3-10- 0
1207 Franklin              MD  Joe Madigan                79.28    2-13- 0
1208 Framingham            MA  Luke Biggins               88.17    6-13- 0
1209 Franklin              MA  Lou Verrochi               95.50   16- 5- 0
1210 Francis Howell        MO  Austin Holman              81.62    9- 7- 1
1211 Franklin              OH  Allen Couch                78.74    9- 9- 0
1212 Frankford             PA  Michael  Kennedy           79.04   11- 5- 0
1213 Franklin Regional     PA  Justin Meenan              86.37    8- 8- 0
1214 Franklin              TN  Mike Bienen                77.78    6- 9- 0
1215 Franklin County       VA  Tyler Poage                87.62   10- 6- 0
1216 Franklin              WA  Jon Higuchi                55.22    0-13- 0
1217 Franklin              WI  Dave Diehl                 81.08    7-10- 0
1218 Freedom               FL  Scott Brown                71.86    4-12- 0
1219 Freedom-Tampa         FL  Charles Graves             81.95    7- 6- 0
1220 Fremd                 IL  Nick Mamula                79.88    3-15- 0
1221 Freeport              ME  Geoff Arris                78.67    3- 9- 0
1222 Frederick             MD  Erik Neidinger             60.25    0-13- 0
1223 Freehold Township     NJ  Ryan Eichner               95.49   13- 6- 0
1224 Freeport              NY  Harry Mohrmann             76.23    2-13- 0
1225 Freedom-Morganton     NC  Jonathan Smith             56.07    0- 8- 0
1226 Freedom               PA  Tony Fabrizio              91.39   11- 8- 0
1227 Freeport Area         PA  Jarvis Lindsay             79.60    7- 7- 0
1228 Fremont               UT  Paul Karner                93.87   13- 8- 0
1229 Freedom-South Riding  VA  Warren Danzenbaker         96.31   14- 5- 0
1230 Freedom-Woodbridge    VA  Tre Brinson                67.63    2-11- 0
1231 Fredericksbug Christ  VA  Brian Howell               54.52    0-12- 0
1232 Fredericksburg Acade  VA  Brandon Perry              84.64   10- 4- 0
1233 Friends               MD  Bill Ball                  90.06    8- 7- 0
1234 Friendly              MD                             50.51    1-10- 0
1235 Friends Academy       NY  Bill Garry                 91.28   10- 5- 0
1236 Friendship            NC  Jamie Sliwa                83.49    4-13- 0
1237 Friendswood           TX  T.J. Benson                90.16   10- 6- 0
1238 Frisco                TX  Terry Kimener              89.46   11- 5- 0
1239 Friday Harbor         WA  Cliff Swirtz               65.73    0-10- 0
1240 Frontier              NY  Sean Muldowney             86.46    8-10- 0
1241 Frontenac             ON  Jeff Wills                 65.13    0- 1- 0
1242 Fr. John Redmond      ON  Kevin Brazel               74.97    5- 6- 0
1243 Fruita Monument       CO  Jake Smith                 83.73   11- 4- 0
1244 Fryeburg Academy      ME  Matthew Haley              86.32    9- 6- 0
1245 Fulton                NY  Aaron Koproski             77.57    2-13- 0
1246 Fuquay-Varina         NC  Jack Bogwicz               75.54    1-16- 0
1247 Fuqua School          VA  Patrick Murphy             74.58    1- 8- 0
1248 F.W.Cox LC            VA  Jose Gutierrez             91.17   12- 3- 0
1249 Gahanna-Lincoln       OH  Chris Robbins              82.66    6-12- 0
1250 Gainesville           FL  Henry Montgomery           73.84    7-10- 0
1251 Gainesville           GA  Derek Rials                52.52    0-14- 0
1252 Gaithersburg          MD  Peter Park                 73.51    4- 9- 0
1253 Galena                NV  Al Garner                  80.32   22- 6- 0
1254 Gann Academy          MA  Chris Gelinas              79.26    4- 4- 0
1255 Gananda Central       NY  Joe Sidari                 87.96   12- 6- 0
1256 Gardiner              ME  K.C. Johnson               92.13   15- 1- 0
1257 Garden City           NY  Steve Finnell              99.01   16- 4- 0
1258 Garner                NC  Danny Burch                79.27    6-11- 0
1259 Garnet Valley         PA  Frank Urso                 98.75   18- 6- 0
1260 Garden Spot           PA  Max Rey                    74.08    2-15- 0
1261 Gar-field             VA  Zachary Evans              58.46    1-13- 0
1262 Garfield              WA  Dan Wishengrad             64.62    2-11- 0
1263 Garth Webb            ON                             80.75    2- 2- 1
1264 Garden City Collegia  MB  Glen Henkewich             95.19    5- 0- 2
1265 Gaston County         NC  Tristan Keas               68.22    9- 5- 0
1266 Gates-Chili           NY  Jeff Mulhren               84.84    7-10- 0
1267 Gateway               PA  John Washington            74.06    5-13- 0
1268 Gateway               TX  Noel Breger                60.58    3-14- 0
1269 Geneva                IL  Tyler Thomas               86.08    9- 8- 0
1270 General Brown         NY  Rich Purvis                92.74   12- 5- 0
1271 Geneva                NY  L.J. Russell               90.75   10- 7- 0
1272 General Vanier-Cornw  ON  Evan Thompson               0.00    0- 0- 0
1273 George Washington     CA  Jonathan Powers            64.04    1- 8- 0
1274 George Washington     CO  Mytamba Smith              74.66    5- 9- 0
1275 Georgetown Prep       MD  Scott Urick                97.45   14- 6- 0
1276 Georgetown Day        DC  Taylor Brown               79.93    4- 9- 0
1277 Georgetown            MA  Andrew Boepple             80.04    5-12- 0
1278 George Washington     PA  David Meekins              75.79    6- 7- 0
1279 George School         PA  Kyle Sanphy                67.04    2-10- 0
1280 George Ranch          TX  Jim DeFreyne               65.82    5-10- 0
1281 Georgetown            TX  Justin Becker              91.02   18- 2- 0
1282 George Mason          VA  Marc Mesmer                80.86    4-11- 0
1283 Georgetown District   ON                             75.18    1- 5- 0
1284 George Washington     WV  Brad White                 83.29   14- 4- 0
1285 Gerstell Academy      MD  Sean Todd                  93.66   16- 3- 0
1286 Germantown Academy    PA  Billy McKinney             89.30    6-14- 0
1287 Gig Harbor            WA  Marc Kemp                  78.84    7- 6- 0
1288 Gilbert               AZ  Frankie Armenta            83.48    4-12- 0
1289 Gilman                MD  Brooks Matthews            96.20    8- 8- 0
1290 Gilford               NH  Mike Robbs                 78.19    5- 9- 0
1291 Gill St. Bernard's    NJ  Brian Callanan             83.18    6- 7- 0
1292 Gilmour Academy       OH  Jim Scully                 74.47    3-10- 0
1293 Glastonbury           CT  Scott Hinchey              97.10   17- 4- 0
1294 Glasgow               DE  Michael Richardson         33.21    0-13- 0
1295 Glacier Peak          WA  J.C. deRaoulx              82.03    7- 7- 0
1296 Glendale              AZ  Bill Casey                 88.59    6- 8- 0
1297 Glendale              CA  Joe Campbell               86.33    9- 7- 0
1298 Glenwood Springs      CO  Goose Henderson            76.71    4- 9- 0
1299 Glenbard West         IL  Eric Nuss                  92.41   18- 7- 0
1300 Glenbrook North       IL  Justin Georgacakis         89.77    7-13- 0
1301 Glenbrook South       IL  Will Jeffery               88.09    9- 9- 0
1302 Glenelg Country       MD  Al Hernandez               87.88    5- 8- 0
1303 Glen Burnie           MD  Ricky Deitchman            70.30    5-10- 0
1304 Glenelg HS            MD  Josh Hatmaker              92.44   13- 7- 0
1305 Glenbard LC           IL  Dave Libby                 67.67    6-10- 0
1306 Glen Ridge            NJ  Carl Houser                93.41    5-10- 0
1307 Glen Rock             NJ  Mike Escalante             95.00   11- 9- 0
1308 Glens Falls           NY  Tim Northrop               88.05   12- 5- 0
1309 Glen Cove             NY  Steve Tripp                83.20    6- 9- 0
1310 GlenOak               OH  Shane Hawthorne            69.84    4-13- 0
1311 Glencoe               OR  Kyle Tolzman               93.13   16- 8- 0
1312 Glen Allen            VA  Mickey Hofmeister          79.94    2- 8- 0
1313 Gleneagle             BC  Dave Matheson               0.00    0- 0- 0
1314 Glenlawn Collegiate   MB                             88.08    3- 4- 1
1315 Gloucester            MA  Dylan Morrissey            82.46    5-13- 0
1316 Gloucester Catholic   NJ  Bill Keane                 93.36   12- 5- 0
1317 Gloucester LC         VA  Mitch Gale                 73.63    5- 7- 0
1318 Goffstown             NH  Josh Lewis                 88.51    6-10- 0
1319 Gold Country          CA  Greg Porter                74.12    9- 6- 0
1320 Golden                CO  Mike Thumim                86.17   10- 6- 0
1321 Golden Gate           FL  John Cassin                60.65    0-14- 0
1322 Gompers Prep          CA  Ty Young                   63.01    3-12- 0
1323 Gonzaga               DC  Casey O'Neill              98.95   14- 7- 0
1324 Gonzaga Prep          WA  Chris Shogan               72.01    3-11- 0
1325 Goose Creek LC        SC  Peter Collins              54.06    0- 7- 0
1326 Gorham                ME  Dan Soule                  93.51   10- 4- 0
1327 Gordon Bell           SK  Warren Bend                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1328 Goshen                NY  Mike Dunne                 89.66   12- 2- 0
1329 Gould Academy         ME  Andrew Leach               80.48    3- 9- 0
1330 Gov. Thomas Johnson   MD  Daniel Pierson             83.49    8- 6- 0
1331 Governor Livingston   NJ  Chet Parlavecchio          87.54   10- 7- 0
1332 Governor Mifflin      PA  John Verno                 93.92   14- 6- 0
1333 Governor Simcoe       ON                             83.57    5- 2- 0
1334 Gow School            NY  Charlie Brown              66.16    3- 6- 0
1335 Gowanda Central       NY  Ray Logan                  79.27    6-10- 0
1336 Granada               CA  Bob Goold                  72.88    1-17- 0
1337 Granite Bay           CA  Scott Pink                 96.69   14- 5- 0
1338 Grace Brethren        CA  Dustin Marvin              71.52    2-10- 0
1339 Granite Hills         CA  Austen Doster              85.15   11- 8- 0
1340 Grand Junction        CO  Chris Mack                 73.83    4-11- 0
1341 Grandview             CO  Patrick Chapla             91.95    9- 7- 0
1342 Granby Memorial       CT  Dave Emery                 87.94   11- 8- 0
1343 Grady                 GA  Jon Ochsner                76.14    9- 6- 0
1344 Grayson               GA  Jake Schwab                89.93   11- 8- 0
1345 Grayslake Central     IL  Chris Ridella              85.05    7-14- 0
1346 Grayslake North       IL  Brad Fish                  95.76   19- 3- 0
1347 Grafton               MA  Alan Rotatori              96.02   22- 3- 0
1348 Granby                MA  Matt Desautels             69.44    6-14- 0
1349 Grand Blanc           MI  Jason Macco                82.40   10- 9- 0
1350 Grand Haven           MI  Lee Ingalls                83.56    7-12- 0
1351 Grand Ledge           MI  Ken Wright                 87.45   13- 6- 0
1352 Grand Rapids Cath Ce  MI  Adam Boonenberg            85.38   13- 5- 0
1353 Grand Rapids Christi  MI  David Kransberger          86.27   11- 9- 0
1354 Grandville            MI  Mike Avery                 85.30    9-11- 0
1355 Grant LC              IL  Patrick Walker             76.58   14- 3- 0
1356 Grand Rapids          MN  Brad Gallop                81.18    3- 8- 0
1357 Grand Island          NY  Ted Lee                    95.84   18- 2- 0
1358 Grand Cities          MN  Bobbie Egeland             77.11    9- 5- 0
1359 Granville             OH  Billy Taylor               94.95    9- 7- 0
1360 Grant                 OR  Erik Mellgren              93.60   12- 5- 0
1361 Grafton LC            VA  Jim Johnson                84.37    6- 4- 0
1362 Grassfield LC         VA  Dave Herman                83.20    8- 6- 0
1363 Gravenhurst           ON  Corry Ziorjen               0.00    0- 0- 0
1364 Grant Park            SK  Rick Varnes                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1365 Green Mountain        CO  Nate Hallahan              83.56   12- 4- 0
1366 Greenwich HS          CT  Bobby Lutz                 96.06   13- 7- 0
1367 Great Falls LC        MT  Kirk Fried                 66.02    4- 6- 0
1368 Greenbrier            GA  Creswell Curtis            73.94    7-11- 0
1369 Greely                ME  Michael Storey             88.15    4- 8- 0
1370 Great Mills           MD  Allen Frere                73.11    6- 9- 0
1371 Green Street Academy  MD                             66.57    1- 3- 0
1372 Greater Lowell V-T    MA  Robert Gumb                70.66    2-18- 0
1373 Greens Farms Academy  CT  Jamie Hanford              81.45    2- 9- 0
1374 Green Valley          NV  Rob Koehler                78.14    6- 7- 0
1375 Greenwich Central     NY  Bob Sipperly               91.24   17- 2- 0
1376 Greece Arcadia/Olymp  NY  Ralph Romero               77.69    2-13- 0
1377 Greece Odyssey/Athen  NY  Andrew Hilton              89.20   10- 7- 0
1378 Great Neck North      NY  Wally Cook                 68.90    1-11- 0
1379 Great Neck South      NY  Jim Morrow                 71.16    1-14- 0
1380 Green Hope            NC  John Larkin                93.95   14- 5- 0
1381 Greensboro Grimsley   NC  Nathan Goodman             84.85   11- 6- 0
1382 Greensboro Page       NC  Newton  Babb               92.77   17- 4- 0
1383 Greensboro Day        NC  Ira Vanterpool             84.66    8-12- 0
1384 Green                 OH  Richard Keefe              85.16    9- 9- 0
1385 Great Valley          PA  Ben Walton                 94.40    7-12- 0
1386 Greensburg Cath Cent  PA  Scott Szweda               72.48    2- 8- 0
1387 Greenville            SC  Shane LeCroy               82.76    8- 7- 0
1388 Greenhill             TX  Kevin Barnicle             89.61   16- 6- 0
1389 Green Mtn Valley      VT  Sam Jackson                89.01    7- 4- 0
1390 Great Bridge LC       VA  Jim Welch                  71.33    2-10- 0
1391 Green Bay Metro       WI  Nick Sawyer                58.71    2-12- 0
1392 Green Bay Southwest   WI  Neil Anderson              59.13    2-15- 0
1393 Griswold              CT  Myron Huntley              55.65    0-15- 0
1394 Gr.Atlanta Christian  GA  Tim Ball                   94.72   12- 7- 0
1395 Grimsby SS            ON                             76.72    2- 3- 0
1396 Grossmont             CA  JJ Miramontes              90.34   14- 5- 0
1397 Gr.New Bedford RVT    MA  Mark Fitzsimmons           67.23    1-16- 0
1398 Groton-Dunstable      MA  Rick Arena                 93.54   15- 6- 0
1399 Grosse Ile            MI  Butch Ryan                 68.04    2- 4- 0
1400 Grosse Point South I  MI  Don Wohlford               79.30    2- 2- 0
1401 Grosse Pointe North   MI  Mark Seppala               90.65   14- 4- 0
1402 Grosse Pointe South   MI  Don Wolford                81.76    4-13- 0
1403 Groton School         MA  Bob Low                    90.83    5-12- 0
1404 Guerin Catholic       IN  Charlie Barry              93.72   13- 8- 0
1405 Guilford              CT  Brian White                92.89    9- 9- 0
1406 Guilderland           NY  Sean McConaghy             91.43   11- 7- 0
1407 Gulf Breeze           FL  Josh Shingleton            90.93   16- 2- 0
1408 Gulf Coast            FL  Brett Queener              93.68   11- 5- 0
1409 Gulliver Prep         FL  Jim Piggot                 93.02   13- 7- 0
1410 Gunn                  CA  Steve Rochlin              60.50    5-15- 0
1411 Gunston School        MD  Chris Dollar               84.08    8- 5- 0
1412 Gunnery School        CT  Mike Marich                95.11   11- 9- 0
1413 Gwynn Park            MD                             71.41    8- 3- 0
1414 Hackettstown          NJ  Pat Shea                   85.99   10- 8- 0
1415 Hackley               NY  Chris Arnold               89.81   13- 6- 0
1416 Haddam-Killingworth   CT  Mark Richard               86.52   14- 5- 0
1417 Haddon Township       NJ  Shane McCann               80.75    6-10- 0
1418 Haddonfield Memorial  NJ  Damon Legato               95.68   14- 5- 0
1419 Hagerty               FL  Kyle Hofstaedter           95.46   17- 2- 0
1420 Hagersville           ON  Jordan Charter             66.52    0- 4- 1
1421 Hall-West Hartford    CT  Ben Von Mayrhauser         85.28    6-10- 0
1422 Haldane               NY  Eddie Crowe                76.48    6-11- 0
1423 Half Hollow Hills Ea  NY  Gordie Hodgson             97.83   14- 4- 0
1424 Half Hollow Hills We  NY  Tom Rooney                 93.60    8- 9- 0
1425 Hamden                CT  Dom Sannino                80.61    6-10- 0
1426 Hampshire             IL  Colin Fleury               64.27    1-14- 0
1427 Hamilton SouthEaster  IN  Scott Beesley              95.25   15- 7- 0
1428 Hammond               MD  Chris Reagle               72.09    4- 9- 0
1429 Hamilton-Wenham       MA  Josh Wedge                 94.54   17- 2- 0
1430 Hamden Hall           CT  Kevin Warnock              94.94   11- 5- 0
1431 Hamilton West         NJ  Roc Azzarello              78.51    9- 8- 0
1432 Hamburg               NY  Jerry Severino             97.18   13- 6- 0
1433 Hampton Bays          NY  John Armenia               73.01    0-13- 0
1434 Hampton               PA  Jim Vollberg               92.49   13- 5- 0
1435 Hammond School        SC  Jon Patterson              84.64    8- 5- 0
1436 Hampton Roads Academ  VA  Quinn McMahon              91.63    9- 7- 0
1437 Hamilton Christian    ON  James Apers                58.01    0- 4- 0
1438 Hanover               MA  Paul Zaylor                94.69   16- 5- 0
1439 Hanover               NH  Ryan Gardner               94.89   10- 8- 0
1440 Hanover               VA  Dave Daly                  88.27    8- 9- 0
1441 Handley               VA  Cy Schultz                 85.65    9- 2- 0
1442 Harbor                CA  C.J. McClean                0.00    0- 0- 0
1443 Hart                  CA  Tony Uebelhardt            75.25    3-13- 0
1444 Harvard-Westlake      CA  Erik Krum                  97.73   16- 2- 0
1445 Harrison              GA  Jeff Meese                 94.29   12- 5- 0
1446 Harford Tech          MD  Doug Sharretts             79.66    4-11- 0
1447 Harper Creek          MI  Greg Flesch                88.78   15- 5- 0
1448 Hartland              MI  Garnet Potter              96.23   21- 1- 0
1449 Hartland Blue         MI                             88.28    4- 2- 0
1450 Harvey School         NY  Jason Hill                 75.60    4- 7- 0
1451 Harrison              NY  Matt Cipolla               92.37   10- 7- 0
1452 Harborfields          NY  Glenn Lavey                92.97    9- 8- 0
1453 Harriton              PA  Joe Proud                  94.64    9-11- 0
1454 Harpeth               TN  Bill Jacobs                52.00    0- 5- 0
1455 Hartford Union        VT  Bill Elberty               90.84   10- 3- 0
1456 Harwood Union         VT  Russell Beilke             90.69   10- 5- 0
1457 Hargrave Military Ac  VA  Matt Brawn                 90.44   11- 5- 0
1458 Harrison County LC    WV  Jeff Strange               68.44    7- 5- 0
1459 Haslett-Williamston   MI  Jacob Murphy               87.15   11- 8- 0
1460 Hastings              MN  Brian Jenson               90.42    8- 7- 0
1461 Hastings-on-Hudson    NY  Steve Magarelli            79.92    7-11- 0
1462 Hatboro-Horsham       PA  John Kurek                 98.16   16- 5- 0
1463 Hatzic                BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1464 Hauppauge             NY  Jim Konen                  88.66    8- 7- 0
1465 Havre De Grace        MD  Brooks Brown               84.58    7- 7- 0
1466 Haverhill             MA  James Costa                81.05    5-14- 0
1467 Havelock              NC  Mitch Kominiarek           78.35    7- 9- 0
1468 Haverford HS          PA  Greg Decina                98.17   15- 8- 0
1469 Haverford School      PA  John Nostrant              98.79   16- 7- 0
1470 Hawthorne             NJ  Greg Carr                  75.83    6-10- 0
1471 Hawken School         OH  Bryce Woodson              85.80    4-13- 0
1472 Hawaii Prep Academy   HI                             81.72    4- 2- 0
1473 Hayfield              VA  Jim Mercer                 77.52    1-11- 0
1474 Hazelwood Central     MO  Brian Livingston           88.89   13- 3- 0
1475 Head-Royce            CA  Morgan May                 81.33    7- 6- 0
1476 Heart Lake            ON  Ryan Noon                  68.70    1- 4- 1
1477 Hebron Academy        ME  Tom McCabe                 90.06    8- 6- 0
1478 Hebron                TX  Mark Roidopoulos           76.49    6- 9- 0
1479 Helix Charter         CA  John Whittles              80.59   11- 7- 0
1480 Helena LC             MT  Mike McCarthy              80.14    6- 6- 0
1481 Hellgate              MT  Patrick Small              84.71   10- 8- 0
1482 Hemet                 CA  Ryan Berkowsky             56.44    0-15- 0
1483 Hempstead             NY  Bill Cherry                71.48    1-13- 0
1484 Hempfield Greensburg  PA  Ken Orie                   75.55    4-10- 0
1485 Hempfield             PA  Jeremy Adams               95.05   12- 7- 0
1486 Henry Ford II         MI  Brandon Bennett            82.34   10- 4- 0
1487 Hendrick Hudson       NY  Troy Lepore                88.28    7-10- 0
1488 Hendersonville LC     NC  Bill Gold                  59.86    1- 3- 0
1489 Hendersonville        TN  Marc Eisenhauer            65.43    2-10- 0
1490 Heritage              CO  Jon Cohen                  89.02    8- 7- 0
1491 Heritage Christian    IN  Steve Kinney               91.49    7- 7- 0
1492 Hereford              MD  Sal Picataggi              94.19   15- 4- 0
1493 Heritage-Saginaw      MI  Dimitri Tsiros             81.32    9- 7- 1
1494 Hermantown/Proctor    MN  Mike Vuchetich             88.78   10- 6- 0
1495 Herbert Lehman        NY  Joshua Fisher              64.33    1-12- 0
1496 Herricks              NY  Mike Chin                  84.87    7- 8- 0
1497 Heritage              NC  Cameron Ferguson           91.24   10- 6- 0
1498 Hermiston             OR  Jacob Arnold               79.87    5-11- 0
1499 Hershey               PA  John Schein                94.51   16- 8- 0
1500 Herriman              UT  Phil Dunn                  91.93   13- 4- 0
1501 Heritage-Leesburg     VA  Jason Burke                87.84    4-10- 0
1502 Hermitage             VA  Chase Bly                  58.84    0- 8- 0
1503 Herndon               VA  Dave Baggetta              92.28    6- 6- 0
1504 Heritage Woods        BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1505 Hewlett               NY  Steven DeNapoli            96.75   11- 5- 0
1506 Hicksville            NY  Tom Kinsella               86.41    6- 9- 0
1507 Hickory               NC  Doug Knowles               72.64    5- 9- 0
1508 Hickory LC            VA  Derek Edwards              87.17   10- 4- 0
1509 Hidden Valley         VA  Bill Engel                 80.47    5- 9- 0
1510 Highlands Ranch       CO  Matt Bocklet               94.10    9- 7- 0
1511 Highland Park         IL  Tal Clerman                90.80   11- 5- 0
1512 High Point            MD  William Wisniewski         65.46    7- 4- 0
1513 High Point Regional   NJ  Mark Russell               72.81    3-13- 0
1514 Highland Regional     NJ  Jeff Black                 68.83    5- 7- 0
1515 Hightstown            NJ  Mike Zapicchi              94.08   11- 8- 0
1516 Highland              NY  Tom Schlappich             81.76   13- 6- 0
1517 High Point Central    NC  Justin Smith               59.30    1-14- 0
1518 Highland Park         TX  Derek Thomson              97.36   13- 5- 0
1519 Highland Park II      TX  Ross Thomson               87.23   12- 5- 0
1520 Highlands             TX  Andrew Nahnsen             54.10    2- 2- 0
1521 Highland              UT  Neil Blaney                76.36    4-14- 0
1522 Highland School       VA  Rich Klares                86.33    9- 6- 0
1523 Highland Springs      VA  Steve Shoul                59.63    0- 5- 0
1524 Hill Academy          ON  Brodie Merrill             99.36   15- 1- 0
1525 Hill Academy II       ON  Brodie Merrill             98.17   10- 2- 0
1526 Hilltop               CA  Pete Bishop                78.32   10-10- 0
1527 Hillgrove             GA  Tarve Riggins              83.79    5-12- 0
1528 Hill-Murray           MN  Greg Visich                77.43    4-10- 0
1529 Hillsborough          NJ  Mark Wilson                94.20    7-12- 0
1530 Hilton                NY  Sean Roche                 91.88    7-11- 0
1531 Hillsborough Orange   NC  David O'Neal               85.93   10- 4- 0
1532 Hilliard Bradley      OH  Hank Lewandowski           83.21    3-15- 0
1533 Hilliard Darby        OH  Rob Schmeling              85.29    2-16- 0
1534 Hilliard Davidson     OH  Adam Beasley               96.84   16- 5- 0
1535 Hillsboro             OR  Carl Almquist              57.78    0-13- 0
1536 Hill School           PA  Dave Mullen                88.19    7- 9- 0
1537 Hillcrest             SC  Chris Griffin              48.05    1-12- 0
1538 Hilton Head HS        SC  John Werner                91.08   13- 4- 0
1539 Hillcrest             TX  Bill Elliott               73.74    5-10- 0
1540 Hinsdale Central      IL  Rich Mares                 92.97   15- 3- 0
1541 Hingham               MA  John Todd                  97.93   23- 3- 0
1542 Hodgson Vo-Tech       DE  Dave Collins               69.21    9- 6- 0
1543 Hoffman Estates       IL  Joe Garofalo               79.92    5-12- 0
1544 Holy Cross            CT  Ken Novi                   69.33    7-11- 0
1545 Holy Trinity Episcop  FL  Mike Leary                 86.53   10- 5- 0
1546 Holy Innocents        GA  Mike Thornton              80.30    9- 9- 0
1547 Holy Cross            LA  Mikey Biffel               69.84    5-11- 0
1548 Holliston             MA  Anthony Karpouzis          90.28    7-11- 0
1549 Holland               MI  Abram Prince               61.89    1-10- 0
1550 Holland Christian     MI  Micah Kool                 87.16   10- 7- 0
1551 Holland West Ottawa   MI  Rick Becker                88.63   11- 7- 0
1552 Holly                 MI                             54.91    0- 6- 0
1553 Holt                  MI  Stan Granger               77.12    2-15- 0
1554 Holy Family Catholic  MN  Mike Livingston            77.80    3-11- 0
1555 Holderness            NH  Duane Ford                 96.17    9- 6- 0
1556 Hollis-Brookline      NH  Rich MacDonough            96.62   15- 4- 0
1557 Holmdel               NJ  Dale Oehler                88.20   10- 9- 0
1558 Holy Cross-Delran     NJ  Rob Steel                  87.23    8- 9- 0
1559 Holy Spirit           NJ  Jim Brennenstuhl           75.58    4-12- 0
1560 Holy Trinity          NY  Gene Isnardi               89.81    9- 4- 0
1561 Holland Patent Centr  NY  Mike Arcuri                76.69    6- 9- 0
1562 Holly Springs         NC  Doug Greenberg             92.37    9-10- 0
1563 Holy Name             OH  Connor Regin               89.11    9- 5- 0
1564 Holy Ghost Prep       PA  Ryan Tessler               94.32   11- 8- 0
1565 Holy Cross-Kingston   ON  John Esford                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1566 Holy Cross-PB         ON  Robert Hope                76.79    2- 6- 0
1567 Holy Cross-St Cath    ON  Corey Quinn                87.75   11- 5- 0
1568 Holy Trinity-Courtic  ON  Jenn Koppens               89.47   11- 3- 1
1569 Holy Trinity-Oakvill  ON  Chris Hundt                89.38   18- 4- 0
1570 Holy Cross BC         BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1571 Homewood              AL  Scott Tirman               71.71    4-11- 0
1572 Homewood Flossmoor    IL  Mark Thompson              72.26    2-13- 0
1573 Homestead             IN  Josh Ambrose               80.50    7- 7- 0
1574 Homer                 NY  Tom Cottrell               97.03   17- 2- 0
1575 Homestead             WI  Mike LaValle               82.16   12-10- 0
1576 Honeoye Falls-Lima    NY  Jack Beaney                97.52   17- 2- 0
1577 Honolulu LC           HI                             80.88    3- 2- 2
1578 Hoover                AL  Conor Conway               82.12   12- 7- 0
1579 Hoover                CA  Nick Cudal                 62.96    5-14- 0
1580 Hoosac Valley         MA  John Alibozek              84.22   10- 6- 0
1581 Hoosac School         NY  Tyler Mather               89.10    7- 4- 0
1582 Hoosick Falls         NY  Mark Marquart              77.96   11- 7- 0
1583 Hoover/No. Canton     OH  Mark Gregory               97.50   16- 4- 0
1584 Hood River            OR  Matt Luschinger            87.64    8- 9- 0
1585 Hopedale              MA  Eric Moxim                 90.55   13- 8- 0
1586 Hopkinton             MA  Dan Norton                 94.93   14- 5- 0
1587 Hopkins               MN  Todd Frykman               74.41    1-14- 0
1588 Hopkins School        CT  Scott Bartush              85.79    4-12- 0
1589 Hopkinton             NH  Deacon Blue                97.46   17- 0- 0
1590 Hopewell Valley       NJ  Rob Siris                  92.40    6-12- 0
1591 Horizon               AZ  Mack Shaw                  82.72    5- 5- 0
1592 Horace Mann           NY  Gregg Quilty               81.28    6-11- 0
1593 Horace Greeley        NY  Casey Martin               87.53    7-10- 0
1594 Horseheads            NY  Jason Neubauer             87.44    9- 8- 0
1595 Hotchkiss             CT  Chris Burchfield           94.72    7- 8- 0
1596 Hough                 NC  Drew Hackett               91.91   13- 6- 0
1597 Houston               TN  Steve Anderson             82.31    9-10- 0
1598 Houston Christian     TX  Pete Marin                 81.25    6-10- 0
1599 Howe Military Academ  IN  Russell Burnham            55.74    1- 7- 0
1600 Howard                MD  Jimmy Creighton            91.74   11- 6- 0
1601 Howell                MI  Scott LaRente              83.70    7-11- 0
1602 Howell                NJ  Anthony Bonjavanni         93.07   14- 5- 0
1603 H.B. Plant            FL  Todd Francis               94.08   11- 4- 0
1604 Hudson                MA  Adam Brownstein            72.93    4-14- 0
1605 Hudsonville           MI  Jeremy Strunk              89.19   12- 6- 0
1606 Hudson LC             WI                             85.38    1- 1- 0
1607 Hudson                OH  David Blue                 97.46   14- 6- 0
1608 Hudson                WI  Jake Johnson               89.66   12- 6- 0
1609 Huffman               AL  Darryl Callens             44.31    0-12- 0
1610 Hull                  MA  Chris Weber                90.00   10- 9- 0
1611 Humberside            ON  Casey Zaph                 81.65    6- 4- 1
1612 Humberview            ON  Kevin Borgotti             76.30    3- 3- 1
1613 Huntsville            AL  Brian Russell              67.07    4-10- 0
1614 Huntington Beach      CA  Ryan Kelaher               91.14    9-10- 0
1615 Huntley               IL  Domonic Saccomanno         80.25    8- 9- 0
1616 Huntingtown           MD  Pete Kerwin                90.04   13- 4- 0
1617 Hun School            NJ  M.V. Whitlow               96.99    8- 7- 0
1618 Hunterdon Central     NJ  Mike Vergalito             97.35   13- 6- 0
1619 Hunter College HS     NY  Johnson Wong               91.44   13- 3- 0
1620 Huntington            NY  Kevin Travis               94.52    6-10- 0
1621 Huntsville            ON  Sara Hutson                81.26    0- 0- 2
1622 Huntington            WV  Mark Pinson                59.54    2- 7- 0
1623 Huron Valley Unified  MI  Craig Pattinson            84.16    7- 9- 0
1624 Hutchinson            MN  Jeff Nies                  76.93    5-10- 0
1625 Hyde-Bath             ME  Pierce Ellinwood           82.52    6-10- 0
1626 Hyde-Woodstock        CT  Bob Felt                   93.60    8- 2- 0
1627 Hylton                VA  Joe Campagna               80.79    4-10- 0
1628 Idaho Falls           ID  John Kramer                73.20    8- 7- 0
1629 IMG National          FL  Jason Basso                99.01   12- 2- 0
1630 IMG Academy           FL  Mark Burnam                97.41   12- 1- 0
1631 Immaculate Danbury    CT  Nick Jones                 81.72   10-10- 0
1632 Immaculata LaSalle    FL  Anthony Vuono              48.18    0-12- 0
1633 Immokalee             FL  Scott Rickard              85.21   13- 7- 0
1634 Immaculate Conceptio  IL  Tom O'Brien                83.99    9- 7- 0
1635 Immaculata            NJ  Tom Mott                   93.50    5-11- 0
1636 Indian River          DE  Jim Dietsch                78.78   10- 5- 0
1637 Indian Creek School   MD  Jason Werner               88.16   14- 4- 0
1638 Indian Hills          NJ  Matt Myones                76.18    3-14- 0
1639 Indian River          NY  Mike Schepis               76.53    1-10- 0
1640 Independence          NC                             70.53    2-16- 0
1641 Indian Hill           OH  Tim McKay                  95.74   13- 7- 0
1642 Indiana Area          PA  Nathan Blose               77.57    6-13- 0
1643 Inglemoor             WA  Pete Brownlow              81.16    7- 6- 0
1644 Inter-Lakes           NH  Kevin Driscoll             75.53    4-10- 0
1645 Interboro             PA  Tom Speer                  90.82    6- 9- 0
1646 Iona Prep             NY  Rick Trizano               97.54   14- 6- 0
1647 Ipswich               MA  Glen Foster                95.80   20- 2- 0
1648 Irmo                  SC  Barclay Wiggs              73.08    5- 9- 0
1649 Irondale              MN  Eric Burtness              89.21    8- 7- 0
1650 Irondequoit           NY  Terry Coholan              92.70    9- 9- 0
1651 Iroquois Central      NY  Tom Kincella               86.39    7- 8- 0
1652 Iroquois Ridge        ON                             77.28    1- 3- 1
1653 Irvine HS             CA  Tom Clarke                 75.86    6-10- 0
1654 Irvington             NY  Drew Werney                81.86    9- 9- 0
1655 Isidore Newman        LA  Aaron Burns                67.91    4- 8- 0
1656 Islands               GA  Eric Lind                  55.10    0-12- 0
1657 Island Trees          NY  Lou DeCicco                88.12   10- 4- 0
1658 Islip                 NY  Keith Schiedel             97.20   15- 3- 0
1659 Issaquah              WA  Brandon Fortier            91.57   13- 8- 0
1660 Ithaca                NY  Frank Welch                97.71   15- 3- 0
1661 I.E. Weldon SS        ON                             77.01    2- 2- 0
1662 Jackson               GA                             43.96    0-11- 0
1663 Jackson Hole          WY  George Hein                72.58    7- 7- 0
1664 Jacobs                IL  John Bigler                75.26    6-13- 0
1665 Jackson Liberty       NJ  Anthony Dzienkiewicz       78.10    3-18- 0
1666 Jackson Memorial      NJ  Joe Pienkowski             89.27    9- 7- 0
1667 Jack Britt            NC  Scott Menoher              82.75    8- 7- 0
1668 Jacksonville          NC  Tom Stellwagen             70.70    2-11- 0
1669 Jackson               WA  Craig Hess                 86.70   11- 8- 0
1670 James Clemens         AL  Grant Heinrichs            53.11    1-11- 0
1671 Jamaica               NY  Patrick Leonard            79.14    7- 8- 0
1672 James Madison         NY  Nick Punzone               67.73    1-13- 0
1673 Jamesville-DeWitt     NY  Jamie Archer               99.26   21- 2- 0
1674 James Monroe          VA  Mark Engel                 74.32    3-12- 0
1675 James River           VA  Rob Helsley                94.54   12- 5- 0
1676 Jamestown LC          VA  Todd Vischer               89.73   11- 3- 0
1677 Janesville            WI  Bob Ward                   77.65    4-10- 0
1678 Jefferson Academy     CO  Cory Hughes                71.70    3-11- 0
1679 Jefferson             FL  Joe Midulla                66.73    1-10- 0
1680 Jefferson Twp         NJ  Scott Reid                 94.25   17- 4- 0
1681 Jefferson Forest      VA  Jesse Bickel               90.77   10- 6- 0
1682 Jemicy School         MD  Jon Gilden                 80.14    6- 7- 0
1683 J.M. Coughlin         PA                             68.45    1-11- 0
1684 Jensen Beach          FL  Brent Mahieu               91.65    5- 9- 0
1685 Jenison               MI  Rob Sherwood               63.61    4-13- 0
1686 Jenks                 OK  Todd Wiley                 71.22   10- 4- 0
1687 Jericho               NY  Brandon Mulholland         75.80    2-12- 0
1688 Jesuit-Sacramento     CA  Joseph Sullivan            95.20   12- 6- 0
1689 Jesuit-New Orlns      LA  Steve Krobert              87.43    9- 6- 0
1690 Jesuit-Portland       OR  Joe Corbitt                97.24   20- 2- 0
1691 J.S. Burke Catholic   NY  Dom Pierre                 58.71    0-11- 0
1692 JMLC                  NC  Randy Dean                 73.80    9- 4- 0
1693 JM Bennett            MD  Milt Rodriguez             88.41    9- 5- 0
1694 J.F. Webb             NC  David Farabee              60.25    2-10- 0
1695 J.H. Rose             NC  David Loy                  81.22   10- 7- 0
1696 J.P. Stevens          NJ  Mike Siter                 79.17    8- 9- 0
1697 Joel Barlow           CT  John Distler               94.45   11- 9- 0
1698 John Carroll          AL  Mark Goska                 61.87    2-15- 0
1699 John Carroll Catholi  FL  Tom Price                  65.06    2-14- 0
1700 John I. Leonard       FL                             60.02    0-13- 0
1701 John Paul II-Tallaha  FL  John Edwards               75.71    3- 2- 0
1702 Johns Creek           GA  Mike Ryan                  95.65   15- 4- 0
1703 John Carroll          MD  Brian King                 97.68   15- 5- 0
1704 John Burroughs Schoo  MO  Ben Hjelle                 91.17    9- 5- 0
1705 John Stark            NH  Howard Roever              86.33    6- 9- 0
1706 John Dewey            NY  Eric Shapiro               80.28    7-10- 0
1707 John Jay-Cross River  NY  Tim Schurr                 97.78   13- 6- 0
1708 Johnstown             NY  Scott Petrie               63.61    3-13- 0
1709 Johnson City          NY  Bo Flynn                   89.06   12- 6- 0
1710 John Glenn - Elwood   NY  Kevin Lavey                92.00    6- 9- 0
1711 Johnstown-Monroe      OH  Steph Alley                78.61   10- 7- 0
1712 John Champe           VA  Vik Ohri                   94.01    9- 6- 0
1713 John McCrae           ON  Paul Leck                  61.36    0- 5- 1
1714 John Rennie           PQ                             77.20    0- 1- 0
1715 John Marshall         WV  Thomas Salkovick           71.60    9- 4- 0
1716 Johnston Heights      BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1717 Jonathan Law          CT  Mike Forget                71.34    5-11- 0
1718 Jonathan Alder        OH  Rob Davis                  69.40    1-14- 0
1719 Joppatowne            MD  Brent Baldwin              66.78    3-10- 0
1720 Jordan                CA  Salvador Melgoza           60.31    3- 5- 0
1721 Jordan-Elbridge       NY  Rick Young                 90.55   12- 5- 0
1722 Jordan                UT  Ryan Watts                 91.76   10- 4- 0
1723 J.L. Mann Academy     SC  Rob Searfoss               82.20    9- 9- 0
1724 J Serra Catholic      CA  Brendan Porter             75.95    3-14- 0
1725 Juan Diego Catholic   UT  John Holmes                96.13   18- 5- 0
1726 Juanita               WA  Stephen Ruane              90.57   12- 8- 0
1727 Judge Memorial        UT  Dan Dugan                  76.81    2-16- 0
1728 Jupiter               FL  Dan Loftus                 96.21   14- 5- 0
1729 Jupiter Christian     FL  Dennis Reilly              75.57    3-12- 0
1730 Justin Siena          CA  John Murray                85.95    9-12- 0
1731 J.E.B. Stuart         VA  Matt Beck                  70.22    3- 9- 0
1732 Kahnawake Survival    PQ                             74.71    1- 1- 0
1733 Kalamazoo United      MI  Jimmy Stabile              76.05    3-10- 0
1734 Kamiak                WA  Bryan McClure              79.07    5-15- 0
1735 Kaneland              IL  Ryan Deane                 75.17    5- 7- 0
1736 Kannapolis LC         NC  Robert Boswell             44.61    0-10- 0
1737 Kanawha Valley LC     WV  Joe Cato                   59.29    3-12- 0
1738 Katy                  TX  Andrew Gaston              67.88    4-12- 0
1739 Kearsarge             NH  Zach Matthews              94.21   15- 3- 0
1740 Keene                 NH  Griffin Kiritsy            89.93   10- 9- 0
1741 Keio Academy          NY  Lew Lattari                79.78    8-10- 0
1742 Kell                  GA  Pete Manderano             94.41   13- 5- 0
1743 Kellenberg Memorial   NY  Mike Schwalje              97.20   12- 8- 0
1744 Keller                TX  Bill Anderson              85.36    3-10- 0
1745 Keller II             TX  Bill Anderson              57.10    0- 9- 0
1746 Kellam LC             VA  Rich Blovad                83.43    8- 7- 0
1747 Kennedy               CO  Nick Engelman              60.76    0-13- 1
1748 Kent Denver           CO  Ben Brenneman              96.01   13- 5- 0
1749 Kennesaw Mountain     GA  Jimmy Whittemore           86.39   10-10- 0
1750 Kenmore               NY  Alex Perry                 70.52    7- 5- 0
1751 Kentucky Country Day  KY  Andrew Wolford             90.81   12- 6- 0
1752 Kennebunk             ME  Dan Seavey                 84.92    4- 9- 0
1753 Kennedy               MD  David Collier              63.78    2-12- 0
1754 Kent County           MD  Brendon Ireton             71.15    1-12- 0
1755 Kent Island           MD  Davey Jones                93.56   13- 4- 0
1756 Kenwood               MD  Leigh Nielsen              74.86    7- 5- 0
1757 Kenowa Hills          MI  Randy Barber               73.60    6-13- 0
1758 Kents Hill            ME  Todd Wheelden              72.94    2- 8- 0
1759 Kent School           CT  Randy Hobbs                85.99    2-13- 0
1760 Kennett-Conway        NH  Alec Frankel               78.31    2-12- 0
1761 Kennedy Catholic      NY  Nick  Savastano            88.81    8- 7- 0
1762 Kenston               OH  Jay Lammers                93.46   10- 8- 0
1763 Kent Roosevelt        OH  Chris Idone                84.85    6-12- 0
1764 Kennett               PA  Mike McConomy              90.98    5-13- 0
1765 Kennard-Dale          PA  Tom Nelson                 75.02    2-12- 0
1766 Kennedy Catholic      WA  Jim McLaughlin             72.45    4-10- 0
1767 Kenosha               WI  Tray Barr                  67.12    3-12- 0
1768 Kenner                ON  Jamie Hutchinson            0.00    0- 0- 0
1769 Kerr-Vance Academy    NC  Scott Burnette             66.53    1- 8- 0
1770 Keswick               ON  Ian Black                  67.79    1- 3- 0
1771 Kettle Run            VA  Blake Smith                92.19    9- 6- 0
1772 Kettle Moraine        WI  Michael Stefan             92.70   21- 3- 0
1773 Kettle Moraine Gold   WI  Mark Dezell                73.76    4-10- 0
1774 Key West              FL  Jake Luce                  92.03   16- 2- 0
1775 Key School            MD  Brian Dorry                85.10   14- 4- 0
1776 Killington Mtn Schoo  VT  Dave Willis                71.65    0- 3- 0
1777 Kimball Union         NH  Nick Antol                 90.87    5-10- 0
1778 King's Academy        FL  Jacob Webb                 81.33    6- 9- 0
1779 King Philip           MA  Jamie Stefanini            92.77   13- 9- 0
1780 King Low Heywood Tho  CT  Marc Saracino              96.70   13- 3- 0
1781 Kingswood-Oxford      CT  Mark Conklin               75.50    0-14- 0
1782 Kingswood             NH  Matt Tetreault             86.61    7- 8- 0
1783 Kingsway Regional     NJ  Kyle McLaughlin            93.71    8-10- 0
1784 Kinnelon              NJ  Kevin Kelly                93.67    6-12- 0
1785 Kingston              NY  Casey Westermann           90.46   15- 3- 0
1786 Kings Park            NY  Tom Nally                  87.57    5-10- 0
1787 Kings                 OH  Ron Cheek                  96.68   14- 4- 0
1788 Kingwood              TX  Jeremy Platt               90.45    7-11- 0
1789 Kinkaid               TX  Mike Centra                94.40   17- 6- 0
1790 Kingston CVI          ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1791 KIPP College Prep     DC  Alfonso Giscombe           52.80    0- 9- 0
1792 Kirkwood              MO  Kevin Hopfer               81.29    9- 9- 0
1793 Kiski Prep            PA  Chris Spahn                96.13   14- 8- 0
1794 Kittatinny Regional   NJ  Spencer Willard            86.57    9- 7- 0
1795 Klahowya              WA  Nick Holm                  72.52    4-10- 0
1796 Klein                 TX  Tyler Tyson                82.93   13- 7- 0
1797 Knoch                 PA  Nathan Barthlow            86.27    9- 6- 0
1798 Knoxville Catholic    TN  Marty Sutton               63.17    0- 8- 0
1799 Konawaena LC          HI                             73.61    0- 6- 1
1800 Kuper Academy         QC                             62.18    0- 1- 0
1801 Kwantlen              BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1802 Lab School            DC  Angelo Carmina             61.11    0- 3- 0
1803 Lackey                MD  Ryan Mucha                 62.49    3-10- 0
1804 Laconia               NH  Stephen McDonough          86.32    9- 7- 0
1805 Lacey Township        NJ  Shane Allen                91.49   10- 6- 0
1806 Ladue                 MO  Patrick Callaham           78.10    5-13- 0
1807 La Salle Academy      RI  Steve O'Donnell            98.70   17- 1- 0
1808 Lafayette-Harrison    IN  Tom McKee                  83.68   10- 2- 0
1809 Lafayette             KY  Alex Spurrier              77.33    6- 9- 0
1810 Lafayette             LA  Scott Chrysler             65.98    2- 7- 0
1811 Lafayette             MO  Ren Pettinelli             93.19   15- 4- 0
1812 Lafayette             NY  Mike Riese                 92.65    9- 9- 0
1813 Lafayette LC          VA  Thomas Rice                91.40   14- 1- 0
1814 Laguna Blanca         CA  Ray Robitaille             80.76    0- 3- 0
1815 Laguna Hills          CA  Tim Doane                  68.50    2-14- 0
1816 Lakewood              CO  Eric Seelbach              87.08    8- 7- 0
1817 Lake Forest           DE  Brandon Savage             61.91    3-12- 0
1818 Lake Brantley         FL  Matthew Campbell           91.91    8- 6- 0
1819 Lake Gibson           FL                             49.87    0-10- 0
1820 Lake Highland Prep    FL  Chris Spaulding            95.78   17- 7- 0
1821 Lake Howell           FL  Mark Ayad                  80.32    6-12- 0
1822 Lake Mary             FL  Garrick Robinson           95.81   16- 6- 0
1823 Lake Minneola         FL  Bill Larkin                91.21   13- 5- 0
1824 Lake Nona             FL  Dion Byrum                 70.07    2-14- 0
1825 Lakeland HS           FL  Chris Sussingham           90.78   15- 2- 0
1826 Lakeland Christian    FL  Brian Davis                80.76    7- 7- 0
1827 Lakeland LC           FL  Alex Irizarry              66.08    2-11- 0
1828 Lakeside-DeKalb       GA  Donald Morrison            65.11    7-10- 0
1829 Lakeside-Evans        GA  Ron Ritter                 80.34   10- 6- 0
1830 Lake City             ID  Adam Marfice               85.99   14- 2- 0
1831 Lake Forest           IL  Marc Thiergart             93.69   15- 5- 0
1832 Lake Forest Academy   IL  William Murphy             81.23    7- 4- 0
1833 Lake Zurich           IL  Mike Sutton                85.01    5-13- 0
1834 Lakes-Antioch Co-op   IL  Matt Larsen                78.28    4-11- 0
1835 Lake Region           ME  Josh Plowman               71.76    2-12- 0
1836 Lake Clifton          MD  Jim Monroe                 60.44    4- 6- 0
1837 Lake Fenton           MI                             52.93    0- 4- 0
1838 Lake Orion            MI  Brad Thomas                90.81   14- 5- 0
1839 Lakeville North       MN  Jeff Wright                95.18    9- 9- 0
1840 Lakeville South       MN  Hank Marotske              92.37    7- 9- 0
1841 Lakeland Regional     NJ  Jesse Kolodin              92.41   10- 8- 0
1842 Lakeland/Panas        NY  Jim Lindsay                97.94   18- 4- 0
1843 Lake Shore Central    NY  Adrian John                81.54    5-11- 0
1844 Lake Norman           NC  James Brugger              95.07   19- 5- 0
1845 Lake Norman Charter   NC  Brian O'Rorke              85.66    8- 8- 0
1846 Lake Catholic         OH  Nate Luengo                81.71    9- 8- 0
1847 Lake-Uniontown        OH  Mike Dixon                 81.40   10- 7- 0
1848 Lakota East           OH  Matt Tassos                93.05   10- 9- 0
1849 Lakota West           OH  Dave Reed                  96.49   13- 6- 0
1850 Lake Oswego           OR  Rick Gruen                 95.22   14- 6- 0
1851 Lakeridge             OR  Curt Shenin                93.63   11-12- 0
1852 Lake-Lehman           PA  Chris Hampel               76.77    7-11- 0
1853 Lakeland              PA                             63.42    0- 3- 0
1854 Lake Travis           TX  Robert Messner             96.53   13- 4- 0
1855 Lake Braddock         VA  Tony Gray                  92.36    6-10- 0
1856 Lake Washington       WA  Dejon Hush                 82.57    5-11- 0
1857 Lakeside              WA  Eric Davidheiser           86.93    4- 9- 0
1858 Lakefield School      ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1859 Lakeshore Catholic    ON  Stephen Sim                74.81    1- 4- 0
1860 Lakeshore Collegiate  ON  Agi Mete                   70.50    2- 5- 0
1861 Lambert               GA  Josh Sagel                 98.71   20- 2- 0
1862 Lampeter-Strasburg    PA  Guy Hornig                 85.52    5- 9- 0
1863 Lamar                 TX  Dave Vollmer               77.98    9- 6- 0
1864 Lamoille Union        VT  Tommy O'Connor             73.34    2-11- 0
1865 Lanier                GA  Shawn Cahill               62.35    1-16- 0
1866 Lane Tech             IL  Ryan Shaw                  79.48   10- 8- 0
1867 Landon                MD  Rob Bordley                99.93   21- 0- 0
1868 La Plata              MD  Kris Bayer                 88.61   11- 5- 0
1869 Lansdowne             MD  Brian Brown                67.83    4- 9- 0
1870 Lansing Waverly       MI  Rich Kimball               87.76   10- 6- 0
1871 Landmark School       MA  Jeff Fauci                 85.61    5- 7- 0
1872 Lansingburgh          NY  Jeremee Wilson             63.21    2-14- 0
1873 Lancaster             NY  Dave Mazur                 98.06   16- 2- 0
1874 La Salle              OH  Jim Buttelwerth            88.03   10- 9- 0
1875 La Salle College HS   PA  Bill Leahy                 99.37   21- 2- 0
1876 Lansdale Catholic     PA  Thomas Nace                96.26   18- 5- 0
1877 Lancaster Cou Day     PA  Zach Lombardo              89.48   13- 6- 0
1878 Langham Creek         TX  Brendan Hunt               86.31   13- 3- 0
1879 Lanier                TX  Charles Wilson             49.81    2- 2- 0
1880 Langley               VA  Jamie Parrott              94.28   11- 7- 0
1881 Landstown LC          VA  Frank Logan                76.83    8- 8- 0
1882 La Costa Canyon       CA  Kevin Cooper               99.11   18- 2- 0
1883 La Jolla Cou Day      CA  Deane Mellor               90.67   10- 9- 0
1884 La Jolla HS           CA  Tom Duerr                  93.35   11-10- 0
1885 LaPorte               IN  Tim Walsh                  65.02    1-10- 0
1886 Lapeer                MI  Chuck Vierk                77.97    5- 9- 0
1887 La Citadelle          ON                             67.35    0- 2- 0
1888 Largo                 MD  Raymon Crawford            69.48   11- 3- 0
1889 Las Lomas             CA  Andrew Kolassa             88.79   10-10- 0
1890 Lassiter              GA  Adam Bruckman              97.19   17- 4- 0
1891 LaSalle Institute     NY  Dean Mancini               83.25    6-10- 0
1892 La Salle Prep         OR  Mike Foteff                74.59    3- 9- 0
1893 Latino College Prep   CA                             55.35    3- 9- 0
1894 Latin School LC       IL  Dave Connelly              68.68    3- 5- 0
1895 Latrobe               PA  Peter Cuda                 86.40   10- 4- 0
1896 La Crosse LC          WI  Chris Bell                 68.88    3- 9- 0
1897 Laurel                MD                             49.27    0- 7- 0
1898 Lausanne Collegiate   TN  Chase Kearl                78.47    5- 8- 0
1899 Lawton Chiles         FL  Chris Anders               84.07    6-10- 0
1900 La Lumiere            IN  Sean Murphy                75.35    5- 4- 0
1901 Lawrence North        IN  Justin Bennett             80.78    7- 4- 0
1902 Lawrence              ME                             72.05    4- 8- 0
1903 Lawrence Academy      MA  Andrew Healy               86.05    3-14- 0
1904 Lawrence              NJ  Daniel Brennan             79.22    7- 8- 0
1905 Lawrenceville         NJ  Allen Fitzpatrick          98.15   17- 8- 0
1906 Lawrence              NY  Joe Martillotti            78.12    3-10- 0
1907 L'Anse Creuse         MI  Don Roda                   84.18   13- 6- 0
1908 L'Anse Creuse North   MI  Steve Hunter               78.74    9- 9- 0
1909 Lebanon               NH  Robert Fett                77.88    4-10- 0
1910 Lebanon               OH  Nathan Perry               87.30    8-10- 0
1911 Ledyard               CT  Steve Bilheimer            71.00    3-13- 0
1912 Lee                   FL  Andrew Lopez               53.69    0-14- 0
1913 Lee's Summit HS       MO  Chris Ebert                66.98    0-12- 0
1914 Lee's Summit West     MO  Jay Coleman                82.60    9- 8- 0
1915 Lee                   MA  Mike Snyder                81.45    9-10- 0
1916 Leesville Road        NC  Franklin Zirkle            92.74   15- 3- 0
1917 Lee-Davis             VA  Philip Feigenbaum          84.46    5- 8- 0
1918 Legend                CO  Scott Quattromani          89.97    8- 8- 0
1919 Leland                CA  Iliad Rodriguez            57.75    1-13- 0
1920 Lely                  FL                             68.55    3-10- 0
1921 Lemont                IL  Blake Zinn                 80.85    9-10- 0
1922 Lenape                NJ  Bill Sutphin               97.42   17- 3- 0
1923 Lenape Valley         NJ  Justin Meeth               86.87   10-11- 0
1924 Leon                  FL  Louis Albasi               89.70   15- 5- 0
1925 Leonardtown           MD  Bart Rogers                80.09    7- 7- 0
1926 Leominster            MA  Colin Davis                82.13    4-14- 0
1927 Leo-Remillard         MB                             84.15    0- 5- 2
1928 Lewis Palmer          CO  Dan Mullens                94.82   14- 2- 0
1929 Lewis Mills-Burlingt  CT  Patrick Schmitt            84.18   14- 7- 0
1930 Lewiston              ME  Ben Fournier               92.49   11- 6- 0
1931 Lew-Port              NY  Eric Freischlag            72.37    1-11- 0
1932 Lewisburg             PA  Mark Everitt               88.43   12- 4- 0
1933 Lewis & Clark         WA  Damon Sanders              75.90    5-10- 0
1934 Lexington Catholic    KY  Matt Campbell              95.32   16- 8- 0
1935 Lexington Christian   KY  Ethan Atchley              76.21    5- 9- 0
1936 Lexington Dunbar      KY  Dwight Hammons             94.37   15- 7- 0
1937 Lexington Henry Clay  KY  Justin Otto                94.76   12- 6- 0
1938 Lexington Sayre       KY  Tyler Houston              81.95    5-11- 0
1939 Lexington Tates Cree  KY  Clay Tanner                86.14   13- 8- 0
1940 Lexington             MA  Dave Walsh                 85.22    4-15- 0
1941 Lexington Christian   MA  Kenny Stirling             83.26    5- 9- 0
1942 Lexington             SC  Mark Piepoli               84.50    9- 5- 0
1943 Libertyville          IL  Tyler Cauble               86.28    5-16- 0
1944 Liberty               MD  Mike Flemming              83.09    8-11- 0
1945 Liberty               NV  Parker Bauman              66.86    1- 9- 0
1946 Liberty               OR  Paul Lardy                 87.01    7-10- 0
1947 Liberty Christian     VA  Charles Fianko             80.12    5- 9- 0
1948 Liberty-Bealeton      VA  Michael Gesiotto           78.73    5- 9- 0
1949 Liberty               WA  Ryan Kelly                 86.60   13- 4- 0
1950 Lick-Wilmerding       CA  Chansey Kim                81.39    5- 9- 0
1951 Licking Valley        OH  Dylan Walpole              81.70    7- 9- 0
1952 Lightning LC          MN                             70.54    3- 7- 0
1953 Lincoln-Stockton      CA  Cody Wright                80.84    3-12- 0
1954 Linfield Christian    CA  Garrison Dizon             72.19    3- 4- 0
1955 Lincoln-Tallahassee   FL  Mark Williams              81.26    6-11- 0
1956 Lincoln Park          IL  Vince DeFrancesco          79.46    0- 1- 0
1957 Lincoln-Way           IL  Mike McCormick             89.67   12- 7- 0
1958 Lincoln Academy       ME  Shawn Gregory              72.88    4- 9- 0
1959 Linganore             MD  Rich Thompson              93.89   17- 1- 0
1960 Lincoln-Sudbury       MA  Brian Vona                 99.01   19- 1- 0
1961 Lincoln-Ypsilanti     MI  Zack Rekowski              63.46    3-15- 0
1962 Linden                MI  Stan Orzel                 74.63    8-10- 0
1963 Lindbergh             MO  Corey Paffrath             78.14    6- 7- 0
1964 Lincoln               NE  T.J. Westfall              79.81   14- 5- 0
1965 Lindenhurst           NY  Tom McCandless             91.98    8- 9- 0
1966 Lincoln               OR  Will Harris                94.53   13- 8- 0
1967 Lincoln               RI  Kevin Gustafson            64.27    3-11- 0
1968 Linsly School         WV  Matt Perry                 77.82    8- 6- 0
1969 Littleton             CO  Andrew Paredes             79.80    5-10- 0
1970 Littleton             MA  Mike Blanchard             94.33   18- 3- 0
1971 Little Miami          OH  Matt Traister              90.62   14- 3- 0
1972 Little Rock           AR  Todd Oliver                53.65    1-10- 0
1973 Livermore             CA  David Warner               82.26    6-12- 0
1974 Livingston            NJ  Brad Dzama                 95.17   12- 8- 0
1975 Liverpool             NY  Mike Felice                92.66   10- 8- 0
1976 Livonia               NY  Brett Wood                 78.71    6-12- 0
1977 Lockport Township     IL  Kyle Cook                  76.12    5-10- 0
1978 Loch Raven            MD  John Hanley                79.61   10- 4- 0
1979 Lockport              NY  Scott Redinger             77.92    3-13- 0
1980 Locust Valley         NY  Tom Susko                  95.85   12- 4- 0
1981 Logos                 ID  Ben Merkle                 67.07    7- 7- 0
1982 Logan                 UT  Clay Christoffersen        95.29   14- 4- 0
1983 Long Beach Poly       CA  Michael Song               77.11   10- 7- 0
1984 Long Reach            MD  John Horner                65.43    1-11- 0
1985 Longmeadow            MA  Keith Campbell             95.94   21- 4- 0
1986 Londonderry           NH  Sean LeBlanc               97.47   13- 4- 0
1987 Long Branch           NJ  John Sneddon               62.02    2-15- 0
1988 Long Island City      NY  Joe Houghton               68.44    3-10- 0
1989 Long Island Lutheran  NY  Michael Riccardi           88.68   13- 3- 0
1990 Long Beach            NY  Jim Kaspar                 93.10    8- 8- 0
1991 Longwood              NY  Chris DeLuca               83.62    3-13- 0
1992 Lone Peak             UT  Eric Koford                93.34   10- 5- 0
1993 Loomis Chaffee        CT  Bill Lee                   92.80    6-12- 0
1994 Lord Selkirk          MB                             88.71    3- 4- 0
1995 Los Altos             CA  Kyle Schneider             70.68    7- 7- 0
1996 Los Gatos             CA  Kyle Garzia                79.29   12- 8- 0
1997 Los Alamitos          CA  Tim Fox                    93.52   10- 9- 0
1998 Los Alamos LC         NM  Wyatt Dumas                75.10    8- 4- 0
1999 Louisville Ballard    KY  Sean Blue                  91.43   10- 7- 0
2000 Louisville Collegiat  KY  Reid Wesley                92.47    9- 7- 0
2001 Louisville Eastern    KY  Jeremy Thompson            91.60   12- 5- 0
2002 Louisville Male       KY  Joseph Palazzo             84.90    9- 9- 0
2003 Louisville St Xavier  KY  Scott Howe                 97.17   16- 4- 0
2004 Louisville Trinity    KY  Pete Schroeder             97.23   18- 3- 0
2005 Louisville            OH  Gary Anile                 76.42    5- 8- 0
2006 Loudoun County        VA  Dave Colangelo             95.36   12- 6- 0
2007 Loudoun Valley        VA  Alex Inman                 88.33    5-11- 0
2008 Lovett                GA  Jim Buczek                 96.38   16- 5- 0
2009 Loveland              OH  Steve Rice                 96.89   13- 6- 0
2010 Lovejoy               TX  Darcy Richter              64.10    1-10- 0
2011 Lowell                MA  Paul Francoeur             85.18    8-12- 0
2012 Lowell Catholic       MA  Domenic Russo              78.95    9-12- 0
2013 Lowell                MI  Tom De Jong                84.09    5- 9- 0
2014 Lower Cape May        NJ  Chris Boyle                83.62   10- 8- 0
2015 Lowville              NY  Patrick Weiler             81.82    8- 9- 0
2016 Lower Merion          PA  Roland D'Ortone            88.01    2-16- 0
2017 Lower Dauphin         PA  Richard Vickroy            89.31   11-10- 0
2018 Loyola-Los Angeles    CA  Seth  Cohen                98.93   21- 4- 0
2019 Loyola Academy        IL  Rob Snyder                 96.75   17- 8- 0
2020 Loyola-Shreveport     LA  John Sella                 88.30   12- 3- 0
2021 Loyola-Blakefield     MD  Ben Rubeor                 96.54    8- 9- 0
2022 Loyola C.S.           ON  Jim Sheridan               68.40    1- 4- 1
2023 Lunenburg             MA  Michael Fratturelli        80.15    9-10- 0
2024 Lutheran              CO  Phil Hasty                 78.19    7- 8- 0
2025 Lutheran West         OH                             62.59    1- 9- 0
2026 Lyman Hall            CT  Tim Castelli               76.48    7-10- 0
2027 Lyman                 FL  Anthony Deluca             70.82    1-13- 0
2028 Lynwood               CA  Brian Arkangel             55.69    0-13- 0
2029 Lynn-Classical/Engli  MA  Pete Pappgianopoulos       72.67    5-11- 0
2030 Lynnfield             MA  Joe Papagni                80.84    5-13- 0
2031 Lynbrook              NY  Bill Leighley              93.72   10- 8- 0
2032 Lynden                WA  Jaret Speith               73.59    3- 7- 0
2033 Lyons Township        IL  Seth Molek                 92.59   16- 5- 0
2034 Maclay                FL  Chris Chavez               93.18   11- 7- 0
2035 MacArthur-Levittown   NY  John Nessler               91.11   10- 6- 0
2036 Madison County LC     KY  Wesley Browne              76.66    7-10- 0
2037 Madison               NJ  Bryan Armstrong            97.24   16- 4- 0
2038 Madeira               OH  Sean McLeod                85.12    9- 6- 0
2039 Madison               VA  Alex Gorman                95.27   10- 7- 0
2040 Madison Central       MS  Bryan Buckley              62.29    0- 2- 0
2041 Madison LC            MS  Arman Wright               62.62    1- 2- 0
2042 Magruder              MD  Gregory Lyons              80.02    9- 8- 0
2043 Magnolia              TX  Mike Campbell              74.19    3- 8- 0
2044 Mahtomedi             MN  Pete Moosbrugger           96.02   16- 3- 0
2045 Mahwah                NJ  Ryan Humphreys             93.50   11- 8- 0
2046 Mahopac               NY  Sean Mohammed              90.86    8-10- 0
2047 Maine South           IL  Camerin Staffel            84.02    4-14- 0
2048 Maine Central Instit  ME  Adam Pomeroy               70.86    4- 8- 0
2049 Mainland Regional     NJ  Clayton Smith              95.02   14- 5- 0
2050 Maine-Endwell         NY  Andy Ewing                 81.33    6-11- 0
2051 Malibu                CA  Shane Sweigart             60.94    0-12- 0
2052 Malden                MA  Brenden Maney              74.73    7-13- 0
2053 Malden Catholic       MA  Matt O'Neil                91.33    9-11- 0
2054 Malverne/ER           NY  Lou Acosta                 81.56    7- 8- 0
2055 Malvern Prep          PA  John McEvoy                99.43   17- 6- 0
2056 Malvern Collegiate    ON  Sal Pasquale               75.55    4- 8- 0
2057 Mamaroneck            NY  Jeff Barnard               94.07   12- 7- 0
2058 Manual Arts HS        CA  Timothy Hilton             84.90    1- 3- 0
2059 Mandarin              FL  Nicholas Whaley            81.40    7- 9- 0
2060 Manatee LC            FL  Tim Holden                 86.29   11- 3- 0
2061 Mandeville            LA  Will Callegari             71.72    6-12- 0
2062 Manchester Valley     MD  John Piper                 87.35    7- 8- 0
2063 Manchester-Essex      MA  John McCavanagh            87.83   10-11- 0
2064 Mansfield             MA  Tim Frias                  91.52   12- 7- 0
2065 Mankato United        MN  Jamie Kunst                69.90    0-12- 0
2066 Manchester Central    NH  C.J. Perez                 76.38    2-14- 0
2067 Manchester Memorial   NH  Dennis Kinnan              69.77    2-14- 0
2068 Manchester West       NH  Mike Alukonis              63.01    0-15- 0
2069 Manasquan             NJ  Sean Cunningham            98.39   21- 2- 0
2070 Manlius-Pebble Hill   NY  Kevin Sabine               65.00    1- 7- 0
2071 Manhasset             NY  Keith Cromwell             98.91   14- 3- 0
2072 Manheim Township      PA  Dan Lyons                  97.52   19- 4- 0
2073 Manchester            VA  Reese Gordy                67.25    2-12- 0
2074 Maple Grove           MN  Gig Willson                95.54   15- 1- 0
2075 Maple Hill            NY  Kyle Randall               75.66   10- 7- 0
2076 Marin Academy         CA  Josh Frechette             94.55   15- 5- 0
2077 Marin Catholic        CA  Matt Ogelsby               95.66   14- 9- 0
2078 Marina                CA  Nick Dallas                85.91    6-12- 0
2079 Mar Vista             CA  Jacob Crose                63.88    4-14- 0
2080 Martin County         FL  Justin VanTassel           94.29   11- 7- 0
2081 Marist                GA  Scott Mandy                95.44   15- 4- 0
2082 Martin Luther King    GA  Corey Carter               56.84    3-15- 0
2083 Marian Catholic       IL  Jason Keane                74.55    0- 4- 0
2084 Marian Cent Cath      IL  Rick Rewiako               68.41    2-15- 0
2085 Marist                IL  Sean Potempa               85.78   12- 6- 0
2086 Marmion Academy       IL  Randy Clark                81.37    7- 7- 0
2087 Marian                IN  Shawn Bays                 84.92   10- 8- 0
2088 Maranacook            ME  Zach Stewart               81.44    7- 8- 0
2089 Marshwood             ME  Ralph Ruocco               74.08    2-10- 0
2090 Maret                 DC  Mark St.Germain            95.43   10- 4- 0
2091 Marriotts Ridge       MD  Tony Incontrera            91.79   11- 6- 0
2092 Marblehead            MA  John Wilkens               92.31   11- 9- 0
2093 Marlborough           MA  Jon Lesage                 88.68    9-10- 0
2094 Marshfield            MA  Jake Jones                 94.33   13- 7- 0
2095 Martha's Vineyard     MA  Chris Greene               81.71    7-11- 0
2096 Maroon-Gold LC        IL  Kevin Finn                 77.82    9- 2- 0
2097 Marquette             MO  Greg Kintz                 77.81    4-11- 0
2098 Marianapolis Prep     CT  Michael Rainha             78.45    4- 6- 0
2099 Marvelwood            CT  Kane Szydlowski            59.27    1-11- 0
2100 Marlboro              NJ  Alex Sinkovich             80.35    6-11- 0
2101 Marcellus             NY  Marc Cizenski              88.80    5-13- 0
2102 Marcus Whitman        NY  Ryan Kerrick               73.50    4-13- 0
2103 Marvin Ridge          NC  Kevin Mack                 91.90   10- 8- 0
2104 Mariemont             OH  Steve Peterson             98.37   19- 3- 0
2105 Marysville            OH  Chris Alessi               80.61    6-12- 0
2106 Marist                OR  Tom Bosworth               86.23   11- 7- 0
2107 Marple Newtown        PA  Tommy Hannum               97.28   13- 7- 0
2108 Mars Area             PA  Bob Marcoux                97.48   21- 3- 0
2109 Marshall              VA  David Bennett              92.76   12- 5- 0
2110 Masuk-Monroe          CT  Terry Stroz                90.80   13- 7- 0
2111 Massabesic            ME  Steve Gallo                84.30    7- 6- 0
2112 Masconomet            MA  Tom Cobb                   91.34    9-12- 0
2113 Mashpee               MA  Scott Zinser               79.39    7-11- 0
2114 Masters - Simsbury    CT  Ed Lebo                    70.66    4- 3- 0
2115 Maspeth               NY  Brandon Weinberg           81.55    8- 7- 0
2116 Masters - Dobbs Ferr  NY  Jim Boisi                  74.39    5- 9- 0
2117 Massapequa            NY  Tim Radomski               98.67   16- 3- 0
2118 Massena Central       NY  Kris Covell                92.41   10- 8- 0
2119 Mason                 OH  Paul Limpert               96.85   11- 9- 0
2120 Massillon-Jackson     OH  Bobby Lyle                 95.93   13- 7- 0
2121 Mastery Charter       PA  Maurice Johnson            69.33    1- 6- 0
2122 Massaponax            VA  Andrew Sestito             85.24    4-10- 0
2123 Massanutten Military  VA                             58.77    0- 6- 0
2124 Mater Dei             CA  Johnny Rodriguez           94.93   12- 7- 0
2125 Mater Dei Catholic    CA  Nick Peck                  53.42    0- 8- 0
2126 Matanzas              FL  Jeff Goren                 91.69    6- 9- 0
2127 Mather                IL  Zach Alukos                57.72    1- 5- 0
2128 Mater Dei             IN  Matt Bartek                79.74   10- 4- 0
2129 Matignon              MA  Steve Piecz                70.50    1-15- 0
2130 Mattawan              MI  Tom Ihling                 83.32    6-10- 0
2131 Mattituck-Greenport   NY  John Amato                 88.26    7- 8- 0
2132 Mauldin               SC  Bryan Schramm              95.24   16- 1- 0
2133 Maury LC              VA  Andrew Kim                 72.46    5- 8- 0
2134 Maxwell Heights       ON  Steve Toll                 89.48   10- 4- 0
2135 Mays                  GA  Gregory Gray               48.03    0-11- 0
2136 May River             SC  Thomas Dyer                69.84    5- 8- 0
2137 Mayfield              ON  Dan Bowyer                 85.17   10- 3- 0
2138 McCann Tech           MA  Paul Lange                 66.49    5-15- 0
2139 McCallie School       TN  Troy Kemp                  91.74   10- 5- 0
2140 McCallum              TX  Zack Matthews              48.04    0- 9- 0
2141 McDonogh              MD  Andy Hilgartner            99.33   17- 4- 0
2142 McEachern             GA  Brett Haygood              72.31    6- 7- 0
2143 McHenry               IL  Mike Richberg              77.57    9-10- 0
2144 McIntosh              GA  Larry Singleton            89.77   13- 7- 0
2145 McKean                DE  Nick Dorda                 54.75    4-11- 0
2146 McKinney              TX  Jeff White                 77.17    4-12- 0
2147 McKinnon Park         ON  Bradley McPherson          93.10   13- 1- 0
2148 McLean School         MD  Peter Gibbs                67.47    0- 2- 0
2149 McLean                VA  Brian Simmons              90.87    4- 8- 0
2150 McNary                OR  Ryan Bowlby                77.22    6-11- 0
2151 McNeil                TX  Scott Aubin                74.11   10- 9- 0
2152 McQueen               NV  Richard Flores             72.12    9- 8- 0
2153 McQuaid Jesuit        NY  Dan James                  90.99    8- 9- 0
2154 Meadowcreek           GA  David Jaramillo            75.43   10- 6- 0
2155 Meade                 MD  Matt Zando                 60.53    0-13- 0
2156 Meadville-Crawfd Cty  PA  Nick Mogel                 73.44    4-10- 0
2157 Meadowdale            WA  Scott Carlin               81.07    7- 7- 0
2158 Mechanicsburg         PA  Anthony Natale             82.94    5-12- 0
2159 Medfield              MA  John Isaf                  95.45   15- 7- 0
2160 Medford               MA  Anthony Tortora            79.18    6-13- 0
2161 Medway                MA  Chris Harvey               93.35   11- 9- 0
2162 Medina                NY  Gordy Luthart              87.39   10- 7- 0
2163 Medina                OH  Jake Kubasta               96.62   13- 6- 0
2164 Melbourne             FL  Mark Fields                88.14   10- 5- 0
2165 Melbourne Cent Cath   FL  Eric Hall                  93.26   12- 4- 0
2166 Melrose               MA  Matt James                 93.62   12- 8- 0
2167 Memphis Univ School   TN  Elliot Dent                97.90   16- 3- 0
2168 Memorial              TX  Chris Harren               92.68   11- 3- 0
2169 Mendocino             CA  Tobin Hahn                 55.14    0- 9- 0
2170 Menlo School          CA  Greg Weigel                82.19    7-10- 0
2171 Menlo-Atherton        CA  Steven Kryger              84.97   14- 3- 0
2172 Menendez              FL  Lou Argitis                84.64    6- 9- 0
2173 Mendham               NJ  Mike Smith                 95.67   12- 7- 0
2174 Mentor                OH  Mike Racutt                88.21   11- 8- 0
2175 Menchville LC         VA  Joe Neyer                  55.61    0-11- 0
2176 Mepham                NY  Tom Mazeika                91.51    7- 9- 0
2177 Merritt Island        FL  Bob Nunn                   92.79   18- 4- 0
2178 Meridian              ID  Brent Taylor               81.18   10- 6- 0
2179 Mercersburg Academy   PA  Michael Conklin            91.64    9- 8- 0
2180 Merganthaler-Mervo    MD  Martin Church              76.07    9- 2- 0
2181 Merrimack             NH  Brian Miller               76.93    1-15- 0
2182 Merrimack Valley      NH  Sean O'Brien               92.80   11- 5- 0
2183 Mercer Island         WA  Ian O'Hearn                92.97   14- 8- 0
2184 Messalonskee          ME  Tom Sheridan               89.97    9- 6- 0
2185 Methuen               MA  Ed Brandt                  80.65    8-12- 0
2186 Methacton             PA  Nathaniel Ryan             92.10    8-10- 0
2187 Metro Nashville       TN  Ray Wagner                 73.50    7- 9- 0
2188 Miami Country Day     FL  Matt Bainbridge            80.70    6-11- 0
2189 Miami Palmetto        FL  Connor Jacobson            88.97    8- 4- 0
2190 Miami-Killian         FL  Benjamin Young             75.99    6- 8- 0
2191 Miamisburg            OH  John Kuehnle               86.95    9- 9- 0
2192 MICDS                 MO  Andy Kay                   97.79   17- 5- 0
2193 Middletown            DE  Dave Fulton                70.92    7- 8- 0
2194 Middleton             ID  Greg Mips                  72.02    7- 6- 0
2195 Middleburg Academy    VA  Tom Valandra               81.27    5- 9- 0
2196 Middletown            MD  Ty Crompton                90.50   12- 5- 0
2197 Middleborough         MA  Geno Busa                  74.72    1-16- 0
2198 Midland               MI  Joe Stadelmaier            89.70   13- 7- 0
2199 Middlesex School      MA  Ned Herter                 97.09    9- 6- 0
2200 Middle Township       NJ  C.J. Walters               81.13    6-11- 0
2201 Middletown North      NJ  Jason Pino                 79.55    4-14- 0
2202 Middletown South      NJ  Rob Grella                 89.38    9- 9- 0
2203 Midland LC            TX  William Logsdon            61.20    3- 9- 0
2204 Midwood               NY  Zach Alexander             76.30    3-10- 1
2205 Midlakes              NY  Ben Clement                82.35    9- 8- 0
2206 Middletown            NY  Scott Cantara              65.50    4-12- 0
2207 Middle Country        NY  Chris Siragusa             86.26    5-11- 0
2208 Middle Creek          NC  Nick Holota                98.21   22- 0- 0
2209 Middletown            RI  Neal Harrell               80.57   14- 3- 0
2210 Middlebury Union      VT  Brian Carpenter            88.00    9- 8- 0
2211 Midlothian            VA  Greg Barnard               96.26   15- 4- 0
2212 Middleton             WI  Matt Bock                  84.46   10-10- 0
2213 Mifflinburg           PA  Brian Holohan              65.09    0- 9- 0
2214 Milford               DE  Blake Faulkner             76.95    9- 8- 0
2215 Mill Creek            GA  Bo Adams                   96.02   17- 2- 0
2216 Milton                GA  Patrick Luckhurst          94.64   11- 6- 0
2217 Mill Valley           KS  Adam Woodward              77.03    4-10- 0
2218 Milford Mill          MD  Paul Hively                59.13    3- 7- 0
2219 Milford               MA  Doug Gallant               74.34    4-14- 0
2220 Milton                MA  Keith Wick                 72.61    1-17- 0
2221 Millard North         NE  Travis Timm                61.73    3-11- 0
2222 Millard West          NE  Ki Roth                    77.58   10- 6- 0
2223 Milton Academy        MA  Mark Goodrich              94.14    9-10- 0
2224 Millbrook School      NY  Michael Williams           96.72    9- 7- 0
2225 Milford               NH  Rick Urda                  75.09    4-10- 0
2226 Millburn              NJ  Brian Stromko              93.31    8-11- 0
2227 Millbrook HS          NY  Robert Gehlhoff            73.62    8- 8- 0
2228 Miller Place          NY  Keith Lizzi                96.59   14- 4- 0
2229 Millbrook             NC  Adam Kraciuk               90.44   11- 7- 0
2230 Milford               OH  Jason Susshine             97.11   13- 5- 0
2231 Milton                VT  Trevor Wagar               90.86   12- 5- 0
2232 Mills Godwin          VA  Zachary Webb               93.58    8- 7- 0
2233 Miller School         VA  Clay Wawner                83.74    7- 3- 0
2234 Milwaukee Lakeshore   WI  Zack Davis                 75.11    5-11- 0
2235 Milwaukee Marquette   WI  Rich Pruszinski            85.35   11-10- 0
2236 Milton                FL  David Hanley               53.36    0- 1- 0
2237 Miles Macdonnell      MB  Gerry Zborowsky            84.55    2- 6- 0
2238 Minooka               IL  Scott Yielding             68.96    1-14- 0
2239 Minnechaug            MA  Kyle Cloutier              94.01   14- 6- 0
2240 Minuteman RVT         MA  Brian Tildsley             66.36    0-14- 0
2241 Minneapolis           MN  Aron Lipkin                89.49    7- 7- 0
2242 Minnehaha United      MN  Mike Cunningham            74.46    4-10- 0
2243 Minnetonka            MN  Aaron Oliver               95.10    9- 7- 0
2244 Mineola               NY  Glenn Cocoman              84.68    5-11- 0
2245 Minisink Valley       NY  Chad Lakeman               90.00   14- 4- 0
2246 Miramonte             CA  Byron McGovern             86.07    7-11- 0
2247 Mira Costa            CA  Aaron Karsh                94.65   14- 6- 0
2248 Mira Mesa             CA  Kyle Allen                 60.72    1-18- 0
2249 Mission Hills         CA  Randy Amos                 72.84   11- 6- 0
2250 Mission Viejo         CA  Trent Cooper               85.08    8-10- 0
2251 Mission Bay           CA  Dave McCarthy              78.47   13- 8- 0
2252 Missouri Military     MO  Kevin Bissmeyer            57.55    1- 6- 0
2253 Mitchell LC           FL  Tony Ferrini               80.40    5- 8- 0
2254 MJ McDonough          MD  Michael  Ferriter          72.21    8- 7- 0
2255 Moira-Belleville      ON                             67.40    0- 2- 0
2256 M.L. Collins          KY  Matt Axline                81.97    7- 7- 0
2257 Monte Vista/Danville  CA  Joe Rabinowitz             96.48   15- 8- 0
2258 Monte Vista-Spg Vall  CA  Martin Belmonte            69.05    6-11- 0
2259 Montgomery            CA  Akeem Dunlap               72.35    5-11- 0
2260 Monarch               CO  David Auday                94.53   12- 4- 0
2261 Montrose              CO  Keith Obsheatz             60.89    0-13- 0
2262 Montville             CT  Brendan Cholewa            73.35    6-10- 0
2263 Montverde Academy     FL  Tony Williams              93.70   11- 4- 0
2264 Montini Catholic      IL  Chris Wall                 80.82   10- 6- 0
2265 Monomoy Regional      MA                             72.00    4-12- 0
2266 Monson                MA  Dan Haggerty               59.59    1-13- 0
2267 Montachusett RVT      MA  Jonathan Shea              83.23   14- 9- 0
2268 Monticello            MN  Dave Maurer                84.02    8- 8- 0
2269 Monadnock Regional    NH  Rob Hart                   91.68   14- 3- 0
2270 Monroe Township       NJ  Joe Yannone                94.03   12- 6- 0
2271 Montclair             NJ  John Scanlan               91.35    5-11- 0
2272 Montclair Kim Acad    NJ  Paul Edwards               87.42    1-14- 0
2273 Montgomery            NJ  Jon England                98.11   17- 6- 0
2274 Montville             NJ  Rick DeBonta               94.12   11-10- 0
2275 Monsignor Farrell     NY  Steven Lyman               90.73   11- 6- 0
2276 Monroe-Woodbury       NY  Steven Brown               93.15   14- 2- 0
2277 Montgomery Bell Acad  TN  Matt Garvey                90.66   11- 8- 0
2278 Montpelier            VT  Myles Chater               80.54    5- 6- 0
2279 Monacan               VA  Cameron Fiske              68.49    2-13- 0
2280 Monticello            VA  Tucker Tapscott            81.60    5-10- 0
2281 Monroe                WA  Ryan Morris                84.69    7- 5- 0
2282 Montesano             WA  Ray Cristobal              56.11    1-11- 0
2283 Monsignor Paul Dwyer  ON  Michael Drake              77.14    6- 7- 0
2284 Moorestown            NJ  Baron Wallenhurst          98.45   18- 4- 0
2285 Moorestown Friends    NJ  Michael McGinn             77.19    3-10- 0
2286 Mooresville           NC  Kameron Prince             85.18    8- 6- 0
2287 Moon Area             PA  Mark Ringeling             88.93   10- 6- 0
2288 Morgan-Clinton        CT  Andrew Wrynn               81.73    8-10- 0
2289 Morse                 ME  Jay Paulus                 77.43    4- 9- 0
2290 Morton LC             IL  Travis Sailor              70.57    3- 4- 0
2291 Morris Catholic       NJ  Rob Novack                 76.23    3-15- 0
2292 Morris Hills          NJ  Mike Rosellini             90.60   12- 7- 0
2293 Morris Knolls         NJ  Terry Reilly               94.33    9- 9- 0
2294 Morristown            NJ  Jeff Bigas                 95.66    8- 9- 0
2295 Morristown Beard      NJ  Sal Tromonda               94.40    9-11- 0
2296 Moravian Academy      PA  Patrick Conroy             84.07    5-10- 0
2297 Morgantown            WV  Jeremy Bennett             67.62    5-12- 0
2298 Moscow                ID  Jay Johnson                56.99    2-10- 0
2299 Moses Brown           RI  Mike Fraioli               91.25   18- 2- 0
2300 MOT Charter           DE  Brian Marley               71.67    3- 2- 0
2301 Mother Teresa         ON  John Liska                 69.86    3- 5- 0
2302 Mountain Brook        AL  Brian Doud                 84.58   11- 3- 0
2303 Mountain Pointe       AZ  Frank Ferrantelli          76.03    3- 7- 1
2304 Mountain Ridge        AZ  Leigh DiPace               93.75   12- 1- 0
2305 Mountain View         AZ  Dean Greenberg             78.42    3- 6- 0
2306 Mountain View         CA  Bill Kurz                  73.22    8- 8- 0
2307 Mount Carmel          CA  Charlie Jackson            90.42    9- 9- 0
2308 Mountain Vista        CO  Jamie Munro                96.29   11- 6- 0
2309 Mount Pleasant        DE  Frank Kerwood              55.73    2-14- 0
2310 Mount De Sales        GA  Miguel Garcia              56.58    2-12- 0
2311 Mount Paran Christia  GA  John Sess                  75.54    5- 9- 0
2312 Mountain View         GA  Justin Callaway            79.44    9- 9- 0
2313 Mountain View         ID  Alan Morgan                92.78   17- 3- 0
2314 Mountain View II      ID  Britt Cornaby              85.08   12- 3- 0
2315 Mount Carmel          IL  Matthew McGuire            88.88   12- 5- 0
2316 Mount Ararat          ME  Matt Haskell               85.36    6- 7- 0
2317 Mount Blue            ME  Kevin Averill              68.10    2-10- 0
2318 Mount St Joseph       MD  Stephen Berger             91.16    3-10- 0
2319 Mount Carmel          MD  Alex Brylske               69.74    1-11- 0
2320 Mount Hebron          MD  Mike McCarthy              88.59    7- 9- 0
2321 Mount Greylock        MA  Jeff Stripp                94.29   18- 2- 0
2322 Mounds View           MN  Matthew Puskarich          89.57    6- 8- 0
2323 Mount Olive           NJ  Dave Gallucci              94.46    7- 9- 0
2324 Mountain Lakes        NJ  Tim Flynn                  97.60   14- 5- 0
2325 Mount St Michael      NY  Don McGraw                 74.75    8-11- 0
2326 Mount Sinai           NY  Harold Drumm               95.51   11- 5- 0
2327 Mount Tabor           NC  Tom Perrault               93.32   17- 2- 0
2328 Mountain View         OR  Dan Marut                  84.49    6- 7- 0
2329 Mount Lebanon         PA  Mike Ermer                 94.73   13-10- 0
2330 Mount Hope            RI  Jay Spina                  75.20   10- 6- 0
2331 Mount St Charles      RI  David Roderick             68.85    8- 8- 0
2332 Mountain Crest        UT  Ron Durham                 73.78    3-11- 0
2333 Mount Abraham         VT  Edward Cook                77.44    4- 9- 0
2334 Mount Vernon          VA  Geoffrey Young             81.24    3- 9- 0
2335 Mountain View         VA  George Pugh                91.23    8- 6- 0
2336 Mount Si              WA  Christopher Ledgerwood     82.67    9- 7- 0
2337 Mount Spokane         WA  Mike Shannon               80.35    7- 7- 0
2338 Msgr. Percy Johnson   ON                             61.13    0- 7- 0
2339 Mt Anthony Union      VT  Jeff Noyes                 78.92    7-10- 0
2340 Mt Pisgah Christian   GA  Connor Breslin             76.04    5-10- 0
2341 Mt Mansfield Union    VT  Bucky Brandt               91.41    9- 9- 0
2342 Muhlenberg            PA                             64.19    0- 5- 0
2343 Mukwonago             WI  Travis Young               83.23   11- 8- 0
2344 Mullen                CO  Kevin O'Brien              87.84    5-10- 0
2345 Mundelein             IL  Jared Marek                87.29    9- 9- 0
2346 Munster               IN                             61.80    2- 7- 0
2347 Murrieta Mesa         CA  Charles Arthur             96.43   15- 4- 0
2348 Murrieta Valley       CA  Chris Cornils              77.15    9-10- 0
2349 Murfreesboro LC       TN  Paul Mosey                 77.47    5-11- 0
2350 Myers Park            NC  Brian Myers                94.05   13- 6- 0
2351 Mynderse Academy      NY  Scott Sciera               78.94    6-12- 0
2352 Myrtle Beach          SC  Jim O'Neil                 63.03    3- 8- 0
2353 Mystic Valley Charte  MA  Marty Horkan               78.23    7- 9- 0
2354 Nantucket             MA  Sam Aloisi                 90.08   18- 4- 0
2355 Nanuet                NY  Jason Whalen               90.33   12- 6- 0
2356 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac  VA  T. W. Johnson              91.51   10- 6- 0
2357 Napa                  CA  David Spinelli             66.73    2- 7- 0
2358 Naples                FL  Jamie Stoddard             85.40    8- 8- 0
2359 Naperville Central    IL  Jay Havenaar               92.67   15- 4- 0
2360 Naperville North      IL  Kevin Benages              89.61   13- 6- 0
2361 Narragansett          RI  Mark Chafee                66.00    1-12- 0
2362 Nashoba Regional      MA  Matt Biggs                 88.71   10- 9- 0
2363 Nashoba Valley Tech   MA  John Paolilli              85.55   18- 6- 0
2364 Nashua North          NH  Rod Redman                 85.67    4-13- 0
2365 Nashua South          NH  Bill Monsen                88.06    6-11- 0
2366 Natl Academy Foundat  MD                             54.93    1-10- 0
2367 Natick                MA  Nathan Kittler             93.41   12- 6- 0
2368 Nation Ford           SC  Brian Holland              85.56    7-11- 0
2369 Nathan Hale           WA  Drew Wright                73.83    5-10- 0
2370 Nauset                MA  Phil Howarth               86.21    9-11- 0
2371 Naval Academy Prep    RI  Shayne Lynch               97.81    3- 1- 0
2372 Nazareth Academy      IL  David Valdez               65.81    1-14- 0
2373 Nazareth Area         PA  Joe Fortunato              85.69    4-14- 0
2374 Nease                 FL  Max Gurowski               95.14   13- 5- 0
2375 Needham               MA  Dave Wainwright            96.49   18- 4- 0
2376 Neenah                WI  Paul Zielski               88.92   13- 4- 0
2377 Neil McNeil           ON  Colin Molloy               82.67   15- 9- 0
2378 Neptune               NJ  Rob Schulte                80.16    7-10- 0
2379 Nepean                ON                             63.41    1- 4- 1
2380 Neshaminy             PA  Curt Zeberlein             88.37    4-12- 0
2381 Neuqua Valley         IL  Josh Maluta                93.59   18- 4- 0
2382 NE Metro VoTech       MA  Neil Valeriani             82.24   10- 8- 0
2383 Newark Memorial       CA  Tyler King                 75.48    9- 7- 0
2384 Newbury Park          CA  Michael Noble              96.66   12- 6- 0
2385 Newport Harbor        CA  Mark Todd                  90.11    6-11- 0
2386 New Canaan            CT  Chip Buzzeo                97.28   15- 6- 0
2387 New Fairfield         CT  Marty Morgan               96.17   18- 3- 0
2388 New Milford           CT  Evan Cassells              89.52   11- 9- 0
2389 Newington             CT  Zach Zarookian             79.18    8-10- 0
2390 Newtown               CT  Scott Bulkley              94.45   11- 9- 0
2391 Newark                DE  Rob Lawruk                 69.81    8- 7- 0
2392 Newark Charter        DE  Brett Gershman             68.22    6- 9- 0
2393 Newberry              FL  David Rowe                 75.26    4- 5- 0
2394 Newsome               FL  Eric Blackburn             94.09   16- 1- 0
2395 Newnan                GA  Joshua Cyprian             76.57   10- 6- 0
2396 Newfane               NY  Mike Tolli                 79.95   11- 0- 0
2397 New Trier             IL  Tom Herrala                98.08   20- 4- 0
2398 New Town              MD  Mike Preston               73.07    8- 4- 0
2399 New Bedford           MA  Mark Rossi                 77.91    8-12- 0
2400 Newburyport           MA  Nick Imprescia             90.49   10-10- 0
2401 Newton North          MA  Bussy Adam                 95.08   16- 5- 0
2402 Newton South          MA  David McCallum             90.23   11- 7- 0
2403 New Trier LC          IL                             70.35    4- 6- 0
2404 New Prague            MN  Dylan Dickey               63.72    1- 6- 0
2405 New Hampton           NH  Justin Simon               99.37   14- 0- 0
2406 Newman School         MA  Rick Lenfest               68.89    0- 2- 0
2407 New Egypt             NJ  Brendan McCarthy           92.15   13- 4- 0
2408 New Providence        NJ  Russ Anderson              93.29    7-10- 0
2409 Newark Academy        NJ  Ted Gilbreath              93.33   11- 8- 0
2410 Newton                NJ  Brian Bennington           86.14   10- 7- 0
2411 New Dorp              NY  Jonathan Zagare            87.32   13- 8- 0
2412 New Rochelle          NY  Jordan Tiger               79.01    4-12- 0
2413 New Hartford          NY  Dan Pope                   94.88   15- 3- 0
2414 Newark                NY  Matt Groot                 79.02    6-11- 0
2415 New Hyde Park         NY  Michael Milio              89.19    6-10- 0
2416 New Paltz             NY  Ron Constable              64.34    3- 8- 0
2417 Newburgh Free Academ  NY  Jim Horton Jr.             53.68    1-12- 0
2418 New Bern              NC  Steve Hopkinson            88.90   13- 3- 0
2419 New Albany            OH  Chris Brown                96.72   13- 7- 0
2420 Newark                OH  Caleb Nilo                 62.12    0-15- 0
2421 Newberg               OR  Brian Wood                 81.54    6-12- 0
2422 New Hope/Solebury     PA  Carl Corino                81.24    5- 9- 0
2423 New Castle            PA                             47.36    0- 3- 0
2424 New Oxford            PA  Jason Cross                79.79    4-11- 0
2425 New Covenant School   VA  Kyle Alexander             79.08    5- 5- 0
2426 Newport               WA  Kitchel Daniells           76.04    2-14- 0
2427 New Westminster 1     BC                             81.63    1- 3- 0
2428 Niagara Falls         NY  Ron Colangelo              51.17    0- 9- 0
2429 Niagara Wheatfield    NY  Vince Schiffert            93.96   11- 7- 0
2430 Nichols               NY  Rob Strickland             92.00    8-10- 0
2431 Niceville             FL  Lou Albiero                75.90    3- 0- 0
2432 N-D Cathedral Latin   OH  Michael Suso               76.92    4-13- 0
2433 Nipmuc Regional       MA  Eric Brockett              95.05   19- 3- 0
2434 Niskayuna             NY  Mike Vorgang               98.53   16- 3- 0
2435 Noblesville           IN  Kyle Kreutzinger           90.15    8- 9- 0
2436 Noble                 ME  David Perkins              68.03    1-11- 0
2437 Noble & Greenough     MA  Matt Rowley                97.66   15- 4- 0
2438 Northgate             CA  Mike Escobar               84.25    4-13- 0
2439 Norco                 CA  David Antczak              83.00    8-10- 0
2440 North Valley Militar  CA                             51.78    2- 7- 0
2441 Northwood             CA  Kevin Rowen                86.64   16- 4- 0
2442 North Branford        CT  David Carpenter            77.21    6-10- 0
2443 North Haven           CT  Eric Bailey                94.75   15- 4- 0
2444 Northwest Catholic    CT  Peter Vlahakis             78.54    5-11- 0
2445 Norwalk               CT  Glenn Adams                84.63    6-10- 0
2446 Norwich Free Academy  CT  Nathan Wheeler             78.38    5-11- 0
2447 Norwich/Windham Tech  CT  Robert McConnell           71.95    7- 5- 0
2448 Northwest-Kalispell   MT  Tes Smith                  86.21   10- 3- 0
2449 North Broward Prep    FL  Bo Lamon                   86.01    9- 6- 0
2450 Norcross              GA  Gio De La Pena             69.41    7- 9- 0
2451 North Atlanta         GA  Patrick Cheney             90.65   14- 5- 0
2452 North Cobb            GA  John Almy                  74.67    9-10- 0
2453 North Forsyth         GA  Don Hilton                 80.66    5-12- 0
2454 North Gwinnett        GA  John Palocsik              90.36    7- 9- 0
2455 North Paulding        GA  Jason Reardon              93.08   14- 5- 0
2456 North Springs         GA  John Cantwell              66.56    4-14- 0
2457 Northgate             GA  Christopher Wickstrom      65.60    4-13- 0
2458 Northview             GA  Ned Kaish                  87.87    8-11- 0
2459 Northside Prep        IL  Michael Peet               62.56    1- 6- 0
2460 North Central         IN  James Hasser               73.30    4- 9- 0
2461 Northridge            IN  Beau Isslieb               78.40    7- 6- 0
2462 Northland/Park Hill   MO  Scott Davis                85.01    9- 6- 0
2463 North Hardin          KY  Andy Doehring              74.19    5-14- 0
2464 North Oldham          KY  David Haas                 87.17    8-11- 0
2465 Northern Kentucky LC  KY  Logan Jeffries             86.87   10- 7- 0
2466 North Shore           LA  Chris Condon               73.32    7- 7- 0
2467 North Yarmouth Acad   ME  Peter Gerrity              82.31    5- 7- 0
2468 North Caroline        MD  Ben Bradner                75.94    4-10- 0
2469 North County          MD  Jeff McGuire               79.90    5- 9- 0
2470 North East Cecil      MD  Chip Beverung              74.22    4- 9- 0
2471 North Hagerstown      MD  Kyle Malcolm               82.02    8- 5- 0
2472 North Harford         MD  Brady Green                86.46    8- 7- 0
2473 North Point           MD  Mike Wichowski             74.62    7- 8- 0
2474 NorthEast AA          MD  Walt Blahut                89.89   11- 7- 0
2475 Northern/Calv Cty     MD  Joe Casalino               96.50   18- 2- 0
2476 NorthWest             MD  Cameron Maluchnik          83.95   12- 4- 0
2477 NorthWestern          MD  Roy Caster                 71.83    6- 3- 0
2478 Northwestern-PG       MD  Bryan Pierre               68.32    8- 3- 0
2479 Northwood             MD  James Potts                80.26   10- 7- 0
2480 North Andover         MA  Ryan Connolly              94.37   13- 6- 0
2481 North Attleboro       MA  Kevin Young                94.95   16- 3- 0
2482 North Central Charte  MA                             58.40    0-12- 0
2483 North Middlesex       MA  Sean McCaffery             82.07    7-11- 0
2484 North Quincy          MA  Matt Gibbons               81.34    7-11- 0
2485 North Reading         MA  Chuck Campobasso           92.24   15- 7- 0
2486 Northampton           MA  Matt Striebel              90.71   12- 7- 0
2487 Northbridge           MA  Steve Falconer             83.58    6-12- 0
2488 Norton                MA  Mark Notz                  77.15    8-11- 0
2489 Norwell               MA  Josh Stolp                 91.21   10-10- 0
2490 Norwood               MA  Anthony Roman              81.05    6-13- 0
2491 North-Harrison        MI  Bryan Lamble               80.37    9- 9- 0
2492 Northview             MI  Jeremy Padilla             79.47    3-13- 0
2493 Northville            MI  Greg Durham                92.65   14- 4- 0
2494 North St Paul         MN  Greg Flaatten              56.59    1-11- 0
2495 Northfield            MN  Gunnar Olson               90.04   10- 5- 0
2496 Northfield Mt Hermon  MA  Bryan Johansmeyer          83.02    1-13- 0
2497 Northwood School      NY  Tim Weaver                 93.60    4- 3- 0
2498 North Brunswick       NJ  Christopher Waddell        74.59    6-12- 0
2499 North Hunterdon       NJ  Andrew Conforti            95.69    9-10- 0
2500 North Warren          NJ  Rob Steingall              86.24    7- 9- 0
2501 Northern Burlington   NJ  Chris Keleher              89.21   13- 8- 0
2502 Northern Highlands    NJ  Kyle Ojakian               96.99   15- 5- 0
2503 North Rockland        NY  Greg Grasso                87.31    8- 8- 0
2504 North Salem           NY  Matt Garrity               79.11    7-10- 0
2505 North Tonawanda       NY  Jeremy Feary               68.81    1-16- 0
2506 North Shore           NY  Aaron Kozlowski            96.88   13- 4- 0
2507 North Babylon         NY  Mike Gongas                83.87    4-12- 0
2508 Northport             NY  George Searing             95.91    9- 9- 0
2509 North Davidson        NC  Joel Mize                  65.74    4-13- 0
2510 Northern Durham       NC  Gordon Galloway            76.06    6- 8- 0
2511 Northern Guilford     NC  Anthony Meley              91.76   14- 6- 0
2512 Northside             NC  Bob Eason                  76.66    6- 8- 0
2513 NorthWest Guilford    NC  Mark Goldsmith             95.62   15- 4- 0
2514 Northwood             NC  Kevin McDaniel             85.65   10- 6- 0
2515 North Raleigh Christ  NC                             77.93    6-10- 0
2516 Northwest Arkansas    AR  David McDaniel             75.23   10- 7- 0
2517 North Eugene          OR  Erik Fisher                64.56    1-14- 0
2518 Norristown Area       PA  John Hildebrand            65.40    1-17- 0
2519 North Penn            PA  Rick Smith                 97.71   13- 5- 0
2520 Northampton Area      PA  Jace Shively               68.17    1-17- 0
2521 Northeast HS          PA  Joe Blee                   81.72   11- 4- 0
2522 North Allegheny       PA  John Rullan                96.65   15- 4- 0
2523 North Catholic-Wuerl  PA  Don Bryant                 88.24   12- 5- 0
2524 North Hills           PA  Don Longo                  74.61    3-14- 0
2525 Norwin                PA  Chad Good                  79.80    3- 6- 0
2526 North Pocono          PA  Robert Deremer             72.30    4-10- 0
2527 Northern York         PA  Chris Newman               85.92    5-11- 0
2528 North Kingstown       RI  Scot Clark                 71.51    4-10- 0
2529 North Providence      RI                             63.37    4-10- 0
2530 North Smithfield      RI  Timothy Geremia            53.50    0-14- 1
2531 North Myrtle Beach    SC  William McDermott          53.25    0-10- 0
2532 Northridge            UT  Jarron Woodson             87.39   10- 6- 0
2533 North Stafford        VA  Bobby Grove                91.33    8- 7- 0
2534 Norfolk Academy       VA  Tom Duquette               98.45   20- 4- 0
2535 Norfolk Christian     VA                             78.69    1-11- 0
2536 Norfolk Collegiate    VA  Luke Reilly                82.65    4-11- 0
2537 North Cross           VA  Chris Pollock              94.66   13- 5- 0
2538 North Kitsap          WA  Joe Bates                  75.28    6- 8- 0
2539 North Delta           BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2540 North Shore           BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2541 Notre Dame Prep       AZ  Doug Lipka                 96.09   15- 2- 0
2542 Notre Dame-Sherman O  CA  Ian Mills                  83.50    4-13- 0
2543 Notre Dame-Fairfield  CT  Frank Skawinski            72.87    3-13- 0
2544 Notre Dame-West Have  CT  A.J. Alessi                93.64   12- 7- 0
2545 Notre Dame            IL  Joe Ausmann                70.46    2-12- 0
2546 Notre Dame Prep       MI  Ron Hebert                 88.59   13- 7- 0
2547 Notre Dame-Lawrence   NJ  Michael Andersen           94.21    9- 9- 0
2548 Nottingham-Ham No     NJ  Matt Paglione              66.83    0-10- 0
2549 Notre Dame Utica      NY  Gary Jackson               61.58    0- 9- 0
2550 Notre Dame-Green Bay  WI  Littlewind Silas           77.56    6- 7- 0
2551 Notre Dame Burlingto  ON  Dan Labanich               78.76    4- 7- 0
2552 Notre Dame Welland    ON  Mike Hominuck              84.15    5- 3- 0
2553 Notre-Dame Sacre-Cou  PQ                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2554 Novato                CA  Nolan Godfrey              88.53   11-10- 0
2555 Novi                  MI  Chris Johnson              86.75   10- 9- 0
2556 Nutley                NJ  Rich Noonan                70.67    2-15- 0
2557 NW Arkansas 2         AR  Max Schram                 67.76   10- 2- 0
2558 Nyack                 NY  Justin Henry               89.60   11- 6- 0
2559 Oak Mountain          AL  Cody Ellis                 76.41    6- 7- 0
2560 Oak Ridge             CA  John Burke                 96.35   11- 6- 0
2561 Oakland Tech          CA  Edward Hill                71.96    6- 6- 0
2562 Oak Park              CA  Tarik Ergin                97.08   15- 5- 0
2563 Oaks Christian        CA  Jeremy Sieverts            96.86   16- 5- 0
2564 Oak Hall              FL  Jonathan Montes            95.33   15- 3- 0
2565 Oak Forest            IL  Eric Orndorf               77.75    4- 5- 0
2566 Oak Park-River Fores  IL  Rocco Chierici             82.34    2-14- 0
2567 Oak Hill              ME  Joe Hinkley                80.15    8- 6- 0
2568 Oakdale               MD  Trey Wilkes                86.07    7- 7- 0
2569 Oakland Mills         MD  Skip Darden                81.87    9- 6- 0
2570 Oakmont Regional      MA  Pete Romano                84.41    9- 8- 0
2571 Oakcrest              NJ  Brett Hoffecker            83.01    5-11- 0
2572 Oak Hills             OH  Nick Hornback              87.68    8- 9- 0
2573 Oakwood               OH  Alan Hemler                93.18   12- 4- 0
2574 Oakton                VA  Jake Bullock               96.42   16- 5- 0
2575 Oak Creek             WI  David Swenson              59.32    0-12- 0
2576 Oakville Trafalgar    ON                             86.85    8- 4- 0
2577 Oak Park              MB  Matt Hamilton              79.97    0- 7- 0
2578 Oasis Academy         NV  John Keitz                 57.94    2-14- 0
2579 Ocala LC              FL  Kyle Strausser             89.42   14- 1- 0
2580 Ocean Springs         MS  Adam Coleman               74.65    8- 8- 0
2581 Ocean City            NJ  Joe LaTorre                94.32   13- 6- 0
2582 Ocean Township        NJ  Warren Towns               91.24   12- 5- 0
2583 Oceanside             NY  James Gillis               85.89    4-12- 0
2584 Ocoee                 FL  Ricky Kaetzel              61.77    1-13- 0
2585 ODA Sarasota          FL  Philip Meyer               90.78    7- 7- 0
2586 O'Neill               NY  Nick LoRusso               83.88   14- 3- 0
2587 Ogdensburg Free Acad  NY                             84.09    3-12- 0
2588 O'Fallon Township     IL  Jim McIntyre               85.60    9- 6- 0
2589 Ojai Valley           CA  Brad Weidlich              75.98    0- 1- 0
2590 Okemos                MI  Mike Van Antwerp           87.65   12- 9- 0
2591 Olathe East           KS  Logan Gleissner            77.58    5-11- 0
2592 Olathe South          KS                             79.36    4- 8- 0
2593 Old Lyme              CT  J.C. Flaherty              77.06    6-11- 0
2594 Old Saybrook          CT  James Hespeler             76.54    8-10- 0
2595 Oldham County         KY  Danny DiSantis             78.21    6-12- 0
2596 Old Mill              MD  Patrick March              86.67    7- 8- 0
2597 Old Colony RVT        MA  William Trimble            74.32    8-11- 0
2598 Old Rochester Region  MA  Justin Shay                89.86   13- 5- 0
2599 Old Bridge            NJ  Andrew Borriello           94.38   13- 5- 0
2600 Old Tappan-NV         NJ  Dave Plescia               80.61    7-11- 0
2601 OL St Mary's          MI  Mike Walker                90.03   12- 8- 0
2602 Olentangy HS          OH  Zach Peterson              97.80   15- 6- 0
2603 Olentangy Liberty     OH  Jason Godwin               97.88   16- 6- 0
2604 Olentangy Orange      OH  Pat Boyce                  96.76   13- 6- 0
2605 Oliver Ames           MA  Chris Digiacomo            85.77    8-10- 0
2606 Olmsted Falls         OH  John Moore                 84.15    5- 9- 1
2607 Olympian              CA  Keith Quigley              77.14   11-10- 0
2608 Olympia               FL  Jordan Tracey              82.27    7- 9- 0
2609 Olympus               UT  Matt Duke-Rosati           94.04   12- 3- 0
2610 Olympia               WA  Kellen Gallacher           58.16    1-13- 0
2611 Omaha Burke           NE  Jake Schneider             64.28    3-11- 0
2612 Oneonta               NY  Jeff Armer                 62.26    0-12- 0
2613 Oneida Nation         WI  Curt Summers               72.58    3-10- 0
2614 O'Dea                 WA  Drew Snider                90.37    7- 9- 0
2615 Oratory Prep          NJ  Sean Peterson              92.19   11- 8- 0
2616 Orange                OH  Michael Cunningham         80.34    9- 8- 0
2617 Orchard Park          NY  Larry Catalano             97.51   14- 5- 0
2618 Oregon City           OR  Zachary Baumann            82.80    6-11- 0
2619 Oregon Episcopal      OR  Dennis Sullivan            96.77   17- 1- 0
2620 Oregon                WI  Dave Kean                  79.34    6- 9- 0
2621 Oro Valley            AZ  Chris Gin                  90.06    9- 3- 0
2622 Orono                 MN  Tyler Hein                 92.99    9- 5- 0
2623 Orting                WA  Michael Tarbell            59.95    2-10- 0
2624 Osbourn               VA  Britton Hoover             81.13    3- 9- 0
2625 Osbourn Park          VA  Chris Gellner              91.74    9- 5- 0
2626 Osgoode District      ON  Andrew MacLaurin           73.61    7- 7- 2
2627 Osseo-Park Center     MN  Darren Nelson              87.62    7- 9- 0
2628 Ossining              NY  Mark Hallinan              74.89    1-15- 0
2629 Oswego                NY  Bob Nelson                 89.02   10- 7- 0
2630 Otay Ranch            CA  Doug Murphy                79.25    7-12- 0
2631 Ottawa Hills          OH  Tim Best                   93.57   14- 3- 0
2632 Otter Valley Union    VT  Jesse Milliman             76.10    4-11- 0
2633 Our Lady-Good Counse  MD  Matt Durkin                90.57    4-12- 0
2634 Our Lady of Lourdes   NY  Gerry Walsh                86.13    9- 9- 0
2635 Our Lady Mount Carme  ON  Jim Commandant             76.68    4- 7- 0
2636 Overland              CO  Alex Rose                  62.32    0-15- 0
2637 Overlea               MD  Matt Slater                74.46    9- 3- 0
2638 Overton               TN  John Baer                  64.61    2- 6- 0
2639 Overlake              WA  Lou Sabino                 79.90    8- 7- 0
2640 Oviedo                FL  Tomas Niles                86.25    5- 8- 0
2641 Ovid-Elsie            MI  Pat Witt                   63.82    3- 9- 0
2642 Owatonna              MN  Scott Seykora              91.14   10- 4- 0
2643 Owasso                OK  John Vanatta               54.87    0- 4- 0
2644 Owensboro             KY  Matt Madej                 69.15    1- 4- 0
2645 Owego Free Academy    NY  Andrew Race                76.41    3-13- 0
2646 Owen J Roberts        PA  Ben Carville               96.24   11- 9- 0
2647 Owen Sound C.I.       ON  Paul Stewart               76.45    2-10- 0
2648 Owings Mills          MD  Morgan Kaumeyer            59.59    2-12- 0
2649 Oxbridge Academy      FL  Stan Ross                  95.88   16- 5- 0
2650 Oxford Hills          ME  Hunter Rowell              60.04    0-13- 0
2651 Oxford                MI  Greg Normand               87.49   13- 5- 0
2652 Oxford Area           PA  Jim Harvey                 82.46    3-16- 0
2653 Oxon Hill             MD  Chris Keck                 75.00   10- 1- 0
2654 Oyster River          NH  Bill Sullivan              87.72    5- 9- 0
2655 Oyster Bay            NY  Brian Soper                88.39    6-10- 0
2656 Ozaukee               WI  Collin Stephens            82.93   13- 9- 1
2657 Pacific Grove         CA  Fran O'Hagan               69.73    7-10- 0
2658 Pacific Ridge         CA  Don Collins                86.00    4-14- 0
2659 Pace Academy          GA  Grady Stevens              86.01    9- 9- 0
2660 Padua Franciscan      OH  Mathew Peters              85.02   13- 6- 0
2661 Paint Branch          MD  Greg Jolles                74.83    5-10- 0
2662 Palma                 CA  Peter Prodis               68.14    5- 9- 0
2663 Palo Alto HS          CA  DJ Shelton                 81.60   12- 7- 0
2664 Palisades Charter     CA  Kevin Donovan              93.86   13- 7- 0
2665 Palos Verdes          CA  Jimmy Borell               98.17   17- 5- 0
2666 Palmer                CO  Luke Myers                 77.50    2-13- 0
2667 Palm Beach Central    FL  Bill Allen                 85.80    7- 9- 0
2668 Palm Beach Gardens    FL  Joshua Arbogast            81.81    4-13- 0
2669 Palmer Trinity        FL  Miguel Perez               58.79    1-14- 0
2670 Palmetto Ridge        FL  Ron Miller                 65.23    3-14- 1
2671 Palm Harbor LC        FL  Dan Mayer                  83.76    9- 6- 0
2672 Palatine              IL  John Cygnar                74.40    4-15- 0
2673 Palo Verde            NV  Gary Campo                 92.16   20- 6- 0
2674 Palo Verde II         NV  Nick Campo                 82.37   13- 8- 0
2675 Palmyra-Macedon       NY  Joe Hill                   97.27   18- 3- 0
2676 Palmyra               PA  Dave Ondrusek              98.39   22- 2- 0
2677 Panther-Vista LC      CA  Chris Forrest              75.03   11- 4- 0
2678 Panther Creek         NC  Steve Haine                87.90    9-10- 0
2679 Papillion La Vista    NE  Gene Klein                 62.28    5-10- 0
2680 Park Vista            FL  Michael Ilardo             77.84    4- 9- 0
2681 Parkview              GA  David Erwin                70.22    7-11- 0
2682 Park Tudor            IN  Drew Bogan                 82.08    3-10- 0
2683 Parkway               LA  Emmett Beggs               53.90    0- 9- 0
2684 Park School           MD  Josh Davey                 89.90    7- 7- 0
2685 Parkdale              MD                             48.38    1- 7- 0
2686 Parkside              MD  Jeremy Michalski           87.28    8- 6- 0
2687 Parkville             MD  John Cooper                82.38   12- 1- 0
2688 Park Cottage Grove    MN  Greg Rinzel                95.12   12- 4- 0
2689 Parkway South         MO  Brendan Loomis             67.98    1-13- 0
2690 Parkway West          MO  Pete Stirling              78.97    5- 9- 0
2691 Paramus               NJ  Adam Ahmad                 74.86    3-14- 0
2692 Paramus Catholic      NJ  Dwayne Mattushik           78.53    4-12- 0
2693 Park Regional         NJ  Nick Esposito              82.20    7-10- 0
2694 Park Ridge            NJ  Stephen Harvey             87.01   12- 4- 0
2695 Parsippany            NJ  Andrew Hill                66.62    1-17- 0
2696 Parsippany Hills      NJ  Steve Vecchione            73.72    4-12- 0
2697 Parkland              NC  Derek Ronk                 50.41    0- 3- 0
2698 Parrott Academy       NC  Gordon Churchill           77.33    7- 7- 0
2699 Parkwood              NC  Michael Porro              50.16    1- 4- 0
2700 Parkland              PA  Brad Schifko               98.75   20- 3- 0
2701 Parish Episcopal      TX  Pat DeBolt                 82.90    8- 4- 0
2702 Park City             UT  James Meyer                97.44   19- 4- 0
2703 Park View             VA  Jeff Rutledge              67.15    1-14- 0
2704 Parker Collegiate     MB                             87.50    2- 4- 2
2705 Pasadena              CA  Rick Starratt              80.25   12- 4- 0
2706 Pascagoula            MS  Westley Green              56.79    0- 7- 0
2707 Pascack Hills         NJ  Michael Holl               75.17    4-12- 0
2708 Pascack Valley        NJ  Craig Buckley              94.48   14- 5- 0
2709 Passaic County Tech   NJ  David Alter                74.23    5-13- 0
2710 Passaic Valley        NJ  Anthony O'Hara             83.91    9- 8- 0
2711 Patrick Henry         CA  Andrew O'Neill             88.15   10- 8- 0
2712 Patapsco              MD  Andrew Mininsky            66.70    3- 9- 0
2713 Patterson             MD  David Hopp                 58.72    3- 7- 0
2714 Patterson Mill        MD  Jason Bellamy              88.46   11- 7- 0
2715 Patuxent              MD  John Onkle                 68.96    4-10- 0
2716 Patchogue-Medford     NY  Frank Padolecchia          88.44    7- 9- 0
2717 Patton-Morganton      NC  William Shehan             74.24    6- 7- 0
2718 Patrick Henry Ashlan  VA  Blair Penny                87.10    7- 7- 0
2719 Patrick Henry Roanok  VA  Josh Wilkinson             98.28   20- 1- 0
2720 Patriot               VA  Dan Puhlick                96.65   19- 2- 0
2721 Patrick Fogarty CSS   ON  David Pellarin              0.00    0- 0- 0
2722 Paul VI               VA  Bob Waters                 98.97   16- 6- 0
2723 Paul VI Haddonfield   NJ  Rich Burns                 92.62   13- 5- 0
2724 Pauline Johnson CSS   ON  John Macdonald              0.00    0- 0- 0
2725 Pawling               NY  Chip Ackerman              72.95    5- 7- 0
2726 Paxon                 FL  Randy Evans                69.17    4-10- 0
2727 Payette County        ID  Jason Reese                55.72    1- 8- 0
2728 Peachtree Ridge       GA  Tyler Botts                91.55   11- 6- 0
2729 Peabody               MA  Anthony O'Donnell          85.09    6-12- 0
2730 Pearl River           NY  Mark Travaglino            83.22    4-13- 0
2731 Pearland              TX  Tim O'Brien                75.95    6- 7- 0
2732 Pebblebrook           GA  Robert Jenkins             42.09    0-12- 0
2733 Peddie School         NJ  Anthony Ammirata           86.53    4-11- 0
2734 Peekskill             NY  Charlie Rice               66.08    2-14- 0
2735 Pelham                NH  Mike Couture               85.44    8- 6- 0
2736 Pelham Memorial       NY  Michael Solazzo            94.43   12- 5- 0
2737 Pembroke Hill         MO  David Colbert              88.20   14- 3- 0
2738 Pembroke              MA  Kevin Morash               81.13    4-14- 0
2739 Pembroke Academy      NH  Tim Vasconcellos           81.26    5- 9- 0
2740 Peninsula             CA  Lane Jaffe                 88.12    6-10- 0
2741 Pensacola             FL  Rodney Scott               66.19    2-14- 0
2742 Pensacola Catholic    FL  Scott Bartkowski           89.49   15- 3- 0
2743 Penn                  IN  J.D. Walker                87.13    9- 9- 0
2744 Pentucket             MA  Dan Leary                  91.13   12- 6- 0
2745 Pennfield             MI  Matthew Bilger             77.87    4-13- 0
2746 Pennington            NJ  Jason Carter               87.99    8- 7- 0
2747 Penfield              NY  John Schembri              94.29    9- 9- 0
2748 Penn Yan              NY  Brian Hobart               92.64   10-10- 0
2749 Penncrest             PA  Wayne Matsinger            92.04    4-14- 0
2750 Pennridge             PA  J. P. Banks                95.01   12- 8- 0
2751 Pennsbury             PA  Drew Artin                 88.97    5-12- 0
2752 Penn Charter          PA  Patrick McDonough          93.67   11-12- 0
2753 Penn-Trafford         PA  Dan Hagerty                86.55   11- 5- 0
2754 Penn Manor            PA  Zack Charles               91.59    9- 8- 0
2755 Peninsula             WA  Courtney Mauzy             87.62   13- 4- 0
2756 Pen                   BC  Tom Ramsay                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2757 Peoria Notre Dame     IL  Kevin Wolfe                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2758 Pequannock Township   NJ  Josh Danziger              82.88    2-17- 0
2759 Perry                 AZ  Tyce Thielsen              88.17    7- 7- 0
2760 Perry Hall            MD  Phil Rossetti              83.91    8- 8- 0
2761 Perryville            MD  Chris Soper                84.77   11- 5- 0
2762 Permian LC            TX  Logan Farmar               54.01    0- 7- 0
2763 Perrysburg            OH  Scott Best                 93.57   12- 6- 0
2764 Perkiomen Valley      PA  Bryan Churchey             97.99   13- 6- 0
2765 Perkiomen School      PA  Tim Gaiser                 64.74    6- 8- 0
2766 Petaluma              CA  Kevin Louchis              86.08    9-13- 0
2767 Petoskey              MI  Wally Kidd                 84.45   10- 5- 0
2768 Peters Township       PA  Mike Kaplan                95.22   14- 7- 0
2769 Phelps                PA  Jack Power                 59.96    2- 8- 0
2770 Phillips Andover      MA  Steve Moreland             93.21    5- 8- 0
2771 Phillips Exeter       NH  Bill Glennon               98.44   15- 3- 0
2772 Phillipsburg          NJ  Ian Decker                 91.70   11- 7- 0
2773 Phoenixville          PA  Chip Mittnacht             90.55   10- 9- 0
2774 Pickerington Central  OH  Lou Fries                  86.96    7-11- 0
2775 Pickerington North    OH  Danny Gibson               91.17    8-11- 0
2776 Piedmont              CA  Tim Booth                  93.37   12- 7- 0
2777 Pikesville            MD  Jack Rose                  74.99    8- 8- 0
2778 Pilgrim               RI                             75.93   16- 3- 0
2779 Pinnacle              AZ  Chuck Rullan               82.10    3-11- 0
2780 Pinnacle II           AZ  Jesuma Janneh              68.91    1-10- 0
2781 Pine Creek            CO  Dennis Rego                85.27    8- 7- 0
2782 Pine Crest            FL  George Harris              95.59   15- 2- 0
2783 Pine School           FL  Matt Sofarelli             78.69    5- 4- 0
2784 Pines Charter         FL  Justin DeLuca              64.12    0-13- 0
2785 Pinecrest Academy     GA  Patrick Aiello             83.21   10- 8- 0
2786 Pingree               MA  Kevin Tersolo              96.35   12- 6- 0
2787 Pinkerton Academy     NH  Brian O'Reilly             98.51   19- 2- 0
2788 Pingry                NJ  Mike Webster               96.96   14- 7- 0
2789 Pine Bush             NY  Mark Brennan               67.83    5-11- 0
2790 Pinecrest             NC  Andrew Socha               81.79    6- 8- 0
2791 Pine Lake Prep        NC  John Mott                  57.99    3- 8- 0
2792 Pine Richland         PA  Chip Young                 96.86   13- 5- 0
2793 Pinetree              BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2794 Piper                 FL                             65.04    2- 9- 0
2795 Pittsfield            MA  Scott Aitken               76.33    7-11- 0
2796 Pittsford             NY  Andrew Whipple             99.30   19- 2- 0
2797 Pitt Meadows          BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2798 Plantation            FL  Robert Heon                73.40    4- 7- 0
2799 Plainfield            IL  Jay Barangan               77.46    7-10- 0
2800 Plainedge             NY  Eric Petrullo              83.96    6- 9- 0
2801 Plainview JFK         NY  Colin Jones                86.39    7- 9- 0
2802 Plattsburgh           NY  Eric Baxter                68.26    0- 9- 0
2803 Plano West            TX  Kyle Hartzell              94.39   10- 8- 0
2804 Plano                 TX  Eric Ruppel                90.13   13- 5- 0
2805 Plano East            TX  Nathan Farabee             84.55   11-10- 0
2806 Pleasant Grove        CA  Rob Brown                  84.47   15- 2- 0
2807 Pleasantville         NY  Chris Kear                 97.29   17- 5- 0
2808 Pleasant Valley       PA  Vincent Arezzi             82.33    6-13- 0
2809 Pleasant Grove        UT  Kelly Edwards              83.36    5-11- 0
2810 Plum                  PA  Tom Wesolowski             67.02    1-10- 0
2811 Plymouth North        MA  Chris Perry                87.00    9-11- 0
2812 Plymouth South        MA  John Jardin                87.73   12-10- 0
2813 Plymouth              MI  Ray Miller                 89.04   13- 8- 0
2814 Plymouth Regional     NH  Glenn Mausolf              89.89   12- 3- 0
2815 Plymouth-Whitemarsh   PA  Bryan Gregg                92.92    7-11- 0
2816 Pocatello             ID  Hayden Shuster             67.22    6- 7- 0
2817 Point Loma            CA  Alex Golland               81.98    9-10- 0
2818 Point Pleasant Boro   NJ  Guy Lassen                 81.77    7-11- 0
2819 Polytech              DE  Bob Gilmore                83.13   11- 5- 0
2820 Poly-Baltimore        MD  Phil Thompson              66.11    5- 8- 0
2821 Poly Prep             NY                             76.37    2-12- 0
2822 Poland Seminary       OH  Steve Tyson                63.07    0- 9- 0
2823 Pomperaug             CT  Myles Rich                 90.49   14- 6- 0
2824 Pomfret               CT  Jon Sheehan                95.59    9- 7- 0
2825 Pompton Lakes         NJ  Scott Mahoney              79.69    8- 8- 0
2826 Ponderosa             CO  Joe Meis                   79.98    6-10- 0
2827 Ponte Vedra           FL  Tom West                   97.51   19- 2- 0
2828 Ponaganset            RI  Tracy Howard               72.90   10- 5- 0
2829 Poolesville           MD  Mathew Fields              83.30    9- 5- 0
2830 Pope                  GA  Carl Pfaff                 95.93   15- 6- 0
2831 Pope Francis          MA  Luke Jenne                 87.99   11-11- 0
2832 Pope John XXIII       MA  Chris Spalding             70.24    2-15- 0
2833 Pope John XXIII       NJ  Chris Hoffman              95.35   12- 7- 0
2834 Pope John Paul II     PA  Blase Cesarone             91.87    7- 8- 0
2835 Pope John Paul II     TN  Bob Page                   79.02    8-11- 0
2836 Port Charlotte        FL  Fred Beiner                62.67    0- 8- 0
2837 Portland              ME  Mike DiFusco               78.70    2-10- 0
2838 Port Huron United     MI  Jon Holden                 73.34    2-14- 0
2839 Portage Central       MI  Greg Chambers              83.13    5-12- 0
2840 Portage Northern      MI  J.D. Kalleward             78.33    4-12- 0
2841 Portsmouth Abbey      RI  Al Brown                   97.64   13- 2- 0
2842 Portsmouth            NH  Chad Vischer               96.91   15- 4- 0
2843 Port Richmond         NY  Anthony Carannante         69.56    1-14- 0
2844 Portledge             NY  Larry O'Leary              81.87    6- 6- 0
2845 Port Washington       NY  Isaac Neal                 95.39   11- 6- 0
2846 Port Jefferson        NY  Taylor Forstell            83.72    4-12- 0
2847 Porter Ridge          NC  Justin Leath               79.25    6-10- 0
2848 Portsmouth            RI  Marshall Huggins           72.87    5-10- 0
2849 Porter-Gaud           SC  David Scully               84.10    8- 5- 0
2850 Port Credit           ON  Doug Tutty                 79.00    5- 3- 0
2851 Portage Collegiate    MB  Al Patterson               87.83    3- 4- 1
2852 Potomac School        VA  Michael Via                96.32   13-10- 0
2853 Potomac               MD                             55.57    2- 8- 0
2854 Potsdam Central       NY  Kevin Talcott              80.02    3-12- 0
2855 Pottsgrove            PA  Jason Gault                75.94    2-15- 0
2856 Potomac Falls         VA  Anthony Schulien           88.12    5- 9- 0
2857 Potomac-Dumfries      VA  Terry Stockholm            74.87    3-11- 0
2858 Poway                 CA  Zack Burke                 98.32   17- 5- 0
2859 Powhatan              VA  Chris Muss                 78.36    3-11- 0
2860 Power-St Joseph       ON  Christian Martinuzzi       67.72    2- 8- 0
2861 Powerview Collegiate  MB  Larry Sharpe               96.17    8- 0- 0
2862 Prattville            AL  Jeff Kotila                55.88    2-10- 0
2863 Prairie View          CO  Nick Lewis                 82.24    9- 6- 0
2864 Prairie Ridge         IL  Josh Cole                  90.00   18- 2- 0
2865 Preuss School         CA  Eric Brazelton             71.46    6- 6- 0
2866 Preston               ID  Logan Reynolds             56.45    1- 9- 0
2867 Prestonwood Chr Acad  TX  Steven Klinger             73.28    6- 7- 0
2868 Preston               WV  Jeff Dreisbach             70.24    9- 6- 0
2869 Prior Lake            MN  Chris Fleck                95.95   14- 5- 0
2870 Priory School         MO  Tyler Orf                  88.83    9- 8- 0
2871 Princeton Day         NJ  Rich D'Andrea              97.96   14- 2- 0
2872 Princeton HS          NJ  Chip Casto                 95.72   10- 9- 0
2873 Princess Anne LC      VA  Jess Stevenson             72.33    3-11- 0
2874 Providence School     FL  Brian Theiss               83.33   10- 7- 0
2875 Providence Catholic   IL  Ryan Kearney               77.72    7-11- 0
2876 Providence Academy    MN  Jon Moriarty               88.16    8- 6- 0
2877 Proctor Academy       NH  Tucker Prudden             96.97   13- 5- 0
2878 Providence HS         NC  Kevin Gowin                80.68    6-12- 0
2879 Providence Day        NC  Bob Thompson               94.07   17- 6- 0
2880 Prout School          RI  Tim Ryan                   79.82   13- 2- 0
2881 Providence Cou Day    RI  Pete Kelleher              69.82    9- 7- 0
2882 Prosper               TX  Jared Venia                87.58   11- 7- 0
2883 Pueblo West           CO  Jason Pachek               79.06    7- 6- 0
2884 Punahou School        HI  Jim Little                 82.90    5- 2- 1
2885 Putney School         VT  Noah Hoskins               79.05    0- 3- 0
2886 Putnam Valley         NY  Tim Weir                   84.79    8- 9- 0
2887 Putnam County         WV  Gary Newman                55.87    1-10- 0
2888 P.K. Yonge            FL  Matt Cristobal             80.69   12- 5- 0
2889 Quakertown HS         PA  Jeff Royall                81.88    4-11- 0
2890 Quaker Valley         PA  Chip Hansen                89.55   13- 4- 0
2891 Queen Annes County    MD  Brad Niesz                 90.21   11- 5- 0
2892 Queensbury            NY  Adam Orr                   92.42   13- 4- 0
2893 Queens Grant          NC  Mark Guercio               45.59    0- 9- 0
2894 Quince Orchard        MD  David Heiney Gonzalez      91.36   16- 2- 0
2895 Radnor                PA  John Begier                98.22   13- 9- 0
2896 Ragsdale-Jamestown    NC  Tyler Haines               69.01    3-11- 0
2897 Ralston Valley        CO  Jason McNelis              75.93    1-14- 0
2898 Ramapo                NJ  Tom Albano                 97.17   17- 6- 0
2899 Ramsey                NJ  Dan DeMartino              90.35    8- 8- 0
2900 Randolph              AL  Jake Springer              76.50   10- 6- 0
2901 Rancho Cotate         CA  Tory Hotaling              88.25   13- 6- 0
2902 Rancho Buena Vista    CA  Nick Haeling               68.41    7- 8- 0
2903 Rancho Bernardo       CA  Adam Morawski              85.46    4-13- 0
2904 Rangeview             CO  Michael Dooley             65.52    2-11- 1
2905 Ransom Everglades     FL  Roy Kelly                  87.25    7- 8- 0
2906 Randallstown          MD  Earl Thompson              65.32    5- 8- 0
2907 Rancocas Valley       NJ  Dave Haggerty              87.15   10-10- 0
2908 Randolph              NJ  John Naslonski             94.93   11- 7- 0
2909 Ranney School         NJ  Mark DiGiovanni            75.66    0-10- 0
2910 Randolph Union        VT  James Kiernan              63.64    0-14- 0
2911 Randolph-Macon Acade  VA  Tony Ballard               66.39    3- 8- 0
2912 Ravenscroft School    NC  Sandy Kapatos              92.15   10- 6- 0
2913 Ravenwood             TN  Alan  Garner               86.89   12- 5- 0
2914 Reading               MA  Charlie Hardy              95.88   16- 4- 0
2915 Reagan                NC  Gene Kuhn                  91.06   13- 6- 0
2916 Reagan                TX  Michael Brand              75.02    7- 6- 0
2917 Redwood               CA  Blake Atkins               95.41   16- 8- 0
2918 Redondo Union         CA  Jesse Cox                  83.26    6-11- 0
2919 Red Lion Christian    DE  T.J. Sullivan              75.47   10- 5- 0
2920 Red River Valley      MN  Matt Melchior              80.73    8- 6- 1
2921 Red Bank Catholic     NJ  Frank Finochio             78.03    4-12- 0
2922 Red Bank Regional     NJ  Kevin Main                 75.63    1-17- 0
2923 Red Hook              NY  Rich Saulino               78.78   12- 6- 0
2924 Red Land              PA  Ethan Wakefield            91.99   11- 4- 0
2925 Red Lion              PA  Stefan Striffler           93.14   12- 7- 0
2926 Redmond               WA  Rob Eidson                 71.40    2-10- 0
2927 Reeths Puffer         MI  Bob Walters                86.89   15- 5- 0
2928 Reed                  NV  Kris Berggren              51.25    0-16- 0
2929 Regis Jesuit          CO  Jim Soran                  97.05   15- 4- 0
2930 Reginald Lewis        MD  Maurice Tyler              53.16    1- 9- 0
2931 Regents-Austin        TX  Graham Staniforth          79.28   12- 7- 0
2932 Reno                  NV  John Funk                  81.18   19- 6- 0
2933 Republic              MO  Donnie Curran              74.26   10- 6- 0
2934 Republic 2            MO  JW Sherron                 45.48    0- 7- 0
2935 Reservoir             MD  Bryan Cole                 77.31    4-11- 0
2936 Resurrection Catholi  ON  Chad Tyszka                74.38    1- 1- 0
2937 Revere                MA  Austin Powers              88.83   17- 3- 0
2938 Revere                OH  Nick Pappas                89.21    9- 4- 0
2939 RHAM                  CT  Mark Townsend              81.28    8- 9- 0
2940 RH King Academy       ON                             66.36    0- 3- 1
2941 Rickards              FL  Junior Ramos               57.17    0-13- 0
2942 Richard Montgomery    MD  Steve Puhl                 79.45    7- 8- 0
2943 Richmond Hill LC      GA  Tom Corbin                 68.58    4- 8- 0
2944 Rice Memorial         VT  Rich Ranaldo               86.74    9- 4- 0
2945 Richland              WA  Chad Mitchell              86.27   13- 6- 0
2946 Richmond Hill         ON  Brad Clayden               64.34    0- 7- 0
2947 Richview C.I.         ON  Deb Haden-Reeves           69.01    1- 3- 0
2948 Ridgefield            CT  Roy Colsey                 96.97   16- 5- 0
2949 Ridge                 NJ  Ken Marsh                  97.40   13- 5- 0
2950 Ridgewood             NJ  Mike Pounds                98.12   17- 4- 0
2951 Ridgeview             OR  Jared Steele               84.95   10- 4- 0
2952 Ridley                PA  Rory Friel                 96.39   11- 9- 0
2953 Ridgeline             UT  Mark Stokes                74.00    3-12- 0
2954 Rio Rancho            NM  Pat Mathews                71.70    8- 5- 0
2955 Rising Sun            MD  Justin Parker              87.91   12- 2- 0
2956 Riverdale             FL  Richard Williamson         79.00    9- 6- 0
2957 Riverview-Sarasota    FL  Pete deLisser              93.51   14- 6- 0
2958 River Ridge           GA  Mike Britt                 73.13    6-11- 0
2959 Riverside Mil Acad    GA  Alan Tallman               78.82   11- 4- 0
2960 Riverwood             GA  Frank Cecere               72.93    4-12- 0
2961 River Hill            MD  Keith Gonsouland           88.51    8- 8- 0
2962 Riverview-Gab Richar  MI  Lou Morin                  72.97    7- 8- 0
2963 Rivers School         MA  Justin Walker              97.90   14- 4- 0
2964 River Dell            NJ  Matthew Winchell           89.80    8- 9- 0
2965 Riverdale Cou Day     NY  T.J. Barnett               90.60   13- 4- 0
2966 Riverhead             NY  Victor Guadagnino          96.08   11- 6- 0
2967 Riverside             OH  Dan Adair                  66.70    5-11- 0
2968 River Bluff           SC  Jordan Adams               78.33    6- 8- 0
2969 Riverside             SC  Jay Black                  84.55    8- 7- 0
2970 Riverton              UT  Kyle Hardy                 81.03    5-12- 0
2971 Riverbend             VA  Sean Mack                  94.06   13- 4- 0
2972 Riverside             VA  Nick Worek                 97.74   20- 0- 0
2973 River East            MB                             92.40    5- 2- 0
2974 Riverside             BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2975 Roane County          TN  Rich Goldschmitt           63.81    2- 6- 0
2976 Roanoke Catholic      VA  Frank Guilfoyle            87.29    6- 6- 0
2977 Robinson              FL  Eric Smithers              73.39    3-10- 0
2978 Robbinsville          NJ  Sean Greig                 96.62   13- 3- 0
2979 Robert E Lee          VA  Nolan Canter               66.45    1-11- 0
2980 Robinson              VA  Matt Curran                97.43   15- 3- 0
2981 Robert Hall           ON  Michael Horton             64.89    0- 5- 1
2982 Rock Canyon           CO  John Gallant               94.52   12- 4- 0
2983 Rocky Mountain        CO  Alex Smith                 92.25    8- 7- 0
2984 Rockville/Stafford    CT  Bruce Gezelman             68.75    5-12- 0
2985 Rocky Hill            CT  Michael Albano             81.43   11- 9- 0
2986 Rockledge             FL  Doug Kuhblank              75.04    4-10- 0
2987 Rocky Mountain        ID  Tom Blanchard              88.91   16- 6- 0
2988 Rockhurst Jesuit      MO  Tim Reidy                  92.43   17- 5- 0
2989 Rockville             MD  Jesse Rutter               80.98    9- 6- 0
2990 Rockland              MA  David Taylor               85.23   10-10- 0
2991 Rochester Adams       MI  Scott Glowacz              85.32    7- 8- 0
2992 Rochester HS          MI  Nick Facca                 81.18    7-10- 0
2993 Rochester Stoney Cre  MI  Tyler Kilpatrick           83.67    8-10- 0
2994 Rockford              MI  Mike DeWitt                94.10   18- 4- 0
2995 Rockford LC           IL  Bob White                  59.85    4-13- 0
2996 Rochester Century     MN  Andy Roth                  86.68    6- 8- 0
2997 Rochester Marshall    MN  Marc Olive                 79.00    4- 8- 0
2998 Rochester Mayo        MN  Chris Mercurio             79.35    3-11- 0
2999 Rocori                MN  Steven Schommer            77.41    3-10- 0
3000 Rockwood Summit       MO  Jason Fauss                75.42    2-12- 0
3001 Rocky Hill            RI  Larry Madeira              82.76    6- 6- 0
3002 Rocky Point           NY  Mike Bowler                95.16   12- 5- 0
3003 Rocky River           OH  Chris Skinner              93.26   12- 8- 0
3004 Rock Hill LC          SC  Jeremy Collins             70.97    7- 6- 0
3005 Rockwall              TX  Michael Fay                96.71   18- 2- 0
3006 Rock Ridge            VA  Justin Ratcliff            85.10    4-12- 0
3007 Rockbridge County     VA  Jake Adams                 78.61    5-10- 0
3008 Rockingham LC         VA  Rodney Miner               70.90    6- 5- 0
3009 Rogers                MN  Kyle Ficken                90.79   11- 3- 0
3010 Rogers                RI  John Heino                 75.37   11- 5- 0
3011 Rogers                WA  Scott Seachriest           84.89    9- 8- 0
3012 Rolesville            NC  J.J. Mokan                 69.12    0-16- 0
3013 Romeo                 MI  Anthony Blaisdell          88.10   13- 6- 0
3014 Rome Free Academy     NY  Guy Calandra               84.97   10- 6- 0
3015 Roman Catholic        PA  Paul Zelenak               78.04    2-14- 0
3016 Roncalli Catholic     IN  Sean Cross                 80.54    6- 8- 0
3017 Rondout Valley        NY  Tony Tocco                 74.57    8- 9- 0
3018 Roosevelt             NY  Andrew Gutierrez           80.46    4- 9- 0
3019 Roosevelt Hyde Park   NY  Matt Swart                 60.25    2-14- 0
3020 Roosevelt             TX  Blake Radetsky             64.62    4- 4- 0
3021 Roosevelt             WA  Andy Herriott              76.73    8-10- 0
3022 Roswell               GA  Alex Chrzanowski           90.96   10-11- 0
3023 Rosemount             MN  Lance  Kuehn               95.60   11- 4- 0
3024 Roseville             MN  Travis Sanders             82.72    3-11- 0
3025 Roslyn                NY  Jesse Sorenson             92.83   13- 3- 0
3026 Roseburg              OR  Dave Heverly               85.61   10- 5- 0
3027 Round Rock            TX  Lewis Wright               80.10    5-11- 0
3028 Rouse                 TX  Lewis Porter               57.32    1- 6- 0
3029 Roxbury Latin         MA  Tim Kelly                  97.48   12- 4- 0
3030 Roxbury               NJ  Chris Blough               97.60   19- 4- 0
3031 Roxboro Community Sc  NC  Pete Daly                  50.85    1- 8- 0
3032 Royal Oak             MI  Andrew Ling                78.97    5- 9- 0
3033 Royal Oak Shrine      MI  Ryan Jay                   80.87    6- 7- 0
3034 Roy                   UT  Steve Skidmore             85.49   11- 7- 0
3035 Royal Bay             BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3036 R.B. Glenn            NC  Anthony Santiago           69.79    4-11- 0
3037 R.J. Reynolds         NC  Jim O'Neill                91.99   11- 9- 0
3038 Rumson-Fair Haven     NJ  Marc Moreau                97.93   21- 4- 0
3039 Rush-Henrietta        NY  Jim DeWald                 82.55    2-15- 0
3040 Rutgers Prep          NJ  Ryan Klipstein             94.15    8-10- 0
3041 Rutland               VT  Rob Labate                 83.33    9- 9- 0
3042 Rye Country Day       NY  Matt Rosolen               95.71   13- 8- 0
3043 Rye HS                NY  Steve Lennon               97.40   14- 4- 0
3044 Rye Neck              NY  Jonathan Sable             66.95    1-15- 0
3045 Sabino                AZ  Danny Harris               74.83    1-12- 0
3046 Sacred Heart Cathedr  CA  Mike Moran                 69.62    6-10- 0
3047 Sacred Heart Prep     CA  Chris Rotelli              88.18   15- 5- 0
3048 Sacred Heart-Kingsto  MA  Cameron McClay             86.33   17- 1- 0
3049 Sachem East           NY  Larry Collins              90.39    6-10- 0
3050 Sachem North          NY  Paul Benway                94.63    9- 8- 0
3051 Saddle Brook          NJ  Matthew Meade              64.94    2-14- 0
3052 Sage Hill             CA  Michael Finley             61.88    1-13- 0
3053 Sage Creek            CA  Greg Koehler               75.89    7- 9- 0
3054 Saint Mary's-Stockto  CA  Paul Feist                 87.17    8- 9- 0
3055 Saint Francis         CA  Noah Temple                78.47    9- 9- 0
3056 Saint Ignatius Prep   CA  Chris Packard              99.46   19- 2- 0
3057 Saint John Bosco      CA  Chris Jewett               86.84    8- 8- 0
3058 Saint Mary's HS       CO  Ike Anderson               73.81    4-10- 0
3059 Saint Bernard/Wheele  CT  Kyle Legnos                78.95   10- 7- 0
3060 Saint Elizabeth       DE  Jeremy Forester            73.69   11- 4- 0
3061 Saint Mark's          DE  Mark Reynolds              71.08    4-11- 0
3062 Saint Andrew's        FL  Tony Seaman                96.35   15- 5- 0
3063 Saint Augustine       FL  John Baker                 93.53   13- 5- 0
3064 Saint Edwards         FL  Doug Bailey                94.86   11- 7- 0
3065 Saint John Paul II    FL  Andrew Bolger              93.86   14- 6- 0
3066 Saint Petersburg LC   FL  Jim Wiggers                76.23    8- 7- 0
3067 Saint Francis         IL  Steven Korus               80.05    8- 8- 0
3068 Saint Laurence        IL  Jay Clarke                 75.93    6-13- 0
3069 Saint Rita            IL  Jim Juchcinski             87.96   11-14- 0
3070 Saint Viator          IL  Bill Sanford               93.09   15- 7- 0
3071 Saint Dominic         ME  Ralph Nelson               67.69    1-11- 0
3072 Salpointe Catholic    AZ  Kevin Krieger              92.92   12- 4- 0
3073 Salinas               CA  Christopher Cuda           70.58    8- 8- 0
3074 Salesianum            DE  Bob Healy                  98.31   15- 3- 0
3075 Salisbury             MD  Joe DiNenna                66.35    3- 8- 0
3076 Salem                 MA  Shamus Murk                69.32    3-16- 0
3077 Salem                 MI  Corey Mattingly            85.97   12- 8- 1
3078 Saline                MI  Ryan Crawford              88.52   13- 6- 0
3079 Salisbury School      CT  Bobby Wynne                97.80   12- 5- 0
3080 Salem                 NH  Mark White                 84.76    4-14- 0
3081 Salamanca             NY  Jeremiah Bova              69.13    1-12- 0
3082 Salmon River          NY  Jim Barnes                 96.02   11- 4- 0
3083 Salem                 VA  Daniel Dyer                94.64   13- 5- 0
3084 Sammamish-Interlake   WA  Matthew Turbak             78.11    6- 8- 0
3085 San Marin             CA  Jim Hickey                 74.84    2- 9- 0
3086 San Rafael            CA  Jorge Campos               75.50    4-12- 0
3087 San Ramon Valley      CA  Peter Worstell             99.06   20- 3- 0
3088 Santa Rosa            CA  Ken Kosmicki               72.07    7- 7- 0
3089 San Benito            CA  Don Jones                  70.96    6- 6- 0
3090 Santa Cruz            CA  Doug Hunt                  71.22   11- 3- 0
3091 San Clemente          CA  Brendan Finnerty           97.35   14- 7- 0
3092 San Juan Hills        CA  Albert Tat                 79.96    7-10- 0
3093 San Marcos-SB         CA  Don Blumenthal             93.40   14- 3- 0
3094 Santa Barbara         CA  Andrew White               81.25    6- 9- 0
3095 Santa Margarita Cath  CA  Adam Guy                   97.73   15- 5- 0
3096 Santa Monica          CA  Ben Keiser                 96.20   14- 3- 0
3097 Santiago              CA  Keith Parr                 96.09   12- 7- 0
3098 San Diego HS          CA  Deron Ambler               75.90   15- 5- 0
3099 San Dieguito          CA  Dick Thaisz                84.53    9-11- 0
3100 San Marcos            CA  Mike Mathai                95.81   18- 2- 0
3101 Santa Fe Christian    CA  Tom DeMaio                 95.35   15- 3- 0
3102 Santana               CA  Darrin Poole               70.54    6-14- 0
3103 Sanford School        DE  Tim Lucky                  79.30    7- 8- 0
3104 Sandalwood            FL  Scott Lowery               81.52   10- 6- 0
3105 Santa Fe              FL  Wayne Macuirzynski         60.77    2-11- 0
3106 Sandpoint             ID  Matt Schreiber             47.47    0- 8- 0
3107 Sandburg              IL  Thomas Haggerty            83.72    9- 9- 0
3108 Sandy Spring Friends  MD  Josh Moffatt               78.90    3- 5- 0
3109 Sandwich              MA  Mike McNeill               89.72   10- 9- 0
3110 Sandia Prep           NM  Clay Wetherill             61.71    2- 8- 0
3111 Santa Fe Prep         NM  Marc Reynolds              67.31    7- 7- 0
3112 Sanderson             NC  Lawrence Davis III         79.40    6-10- 0
3113 Saratoga              CA  Andrew Wooters             68.51    3-10- 0
3114 Sarasota Mil Academy  FL  Tom Miles                  73.59    3- 9- 0
3115 Sartell-Sauk Rapids   MN  Rob Snyder                 79.83    6- 8- 0
3116 Saratoga Springs      NY  Joe Hayes                  87.96    9- 8- 0
3117 Saranac Lake          NY                             87.69    7- 9- 0
3118 Satellite             FL  Tony Kennedy               72.34    2- 8- 0
3119 Saugus                MA  Rob Scuzzarella            77.54   10-11- 0
3120 Sault Area            MI  Gregg Schmitigal           73.11    3-10- 0
3121 Saugerties            NY  Bob Slate                  70.72    6- 7- 0
3122 Saucon Valley         PA  Matthew Evancho            92.63   11- 6- 0
3123 Sauk Prairie          WI  Bennett West               89.94   17- 3- 0
3124 Savannah Christian    GA  Joe Redding                74.92   10- 6- 0
3125 Savannah LC           GA  Jeff Konko                 86.31   14- 0- 0
3126 Sayville              NY  Don Fleming                93.53    8-10- 0
3127 Scarborough           ME  Joe Hezlep                 94.06   12- 4- 0
3128 Scarsdale             NY  James Synowiez             93.91   13- 5- 0
3129 Scecina Memorial      IN  Rich Deering               60.60    2- 5- 0
3130 Schaumburg            IL  Joe Carey                  87.78   10-10- 0
3131 Schenectady           NY  Matt Marotta               75.92    4-12- 0
3132 Schuylerville         NY  Andrew Smith               79.22    6-10- 0
3133 Schuylkill Valley     PA                             70.79    0- 3- 0
3134 Scituate              MA  Mark Puzzangara            92.35   13- 9- 0
3135 Scituate              RI  Greg Lagueaux              62.96    4-10- 0
3136 Scotts Valley         CA  Spencer Fogelquist         84.45   13- 1- 0
3137 Scott County          KY  Ian Biggs                  81.53    9- 6- 0
3138 Scotch Plains Fanwoo  NJ  Nick Miceli                95.95   11- 9- 0
3139 Scotia-Glenville      NY  Brett Campbell             82.85    9- 9- 0
3140 Scripps Ranch         CA  Nick Cowden                91.95    9-11- 0
3141 Scranton Prep         PA  Jon Knowles                85.34   11- 8- 0
3142 Seacoast Collegiate   FL  Chuck Slaven               67.64    3- 9- 0
3143 Seaford               NY  Brian Horner               82.26    0-16- 0
3144 Seattle Academy       WA  Scott Pattison             86.90   14- 5- 0
3145 Seattle Prep          WA  Rich Stearns               91.70   10- 6- 0
3146 Seaquam               BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3147 Sebastian River       FL  Sean Stinger               78.61    6-10- 0
3148 Seckman               MO  Ian Brosch                 73.13    4- 9- 0
3149 Segerstrom            CA  Michael Vanags             64.26    4-13- 0
3150 Sehome                WA  Tyler Farrar               80.55    8- 7- 0
3151 Selinsgrove           PA  Tom Garlock                85.72    9- 7- 0
3152 Selah                 WA  Jason Ray                  69.00    2-10- 0
3153 Seminole              FL  Woody Cox                  93.51   13- 6- 0
3154 Sentinel              MT  Jim Reilly                 72.01    3- 8- 0
3155 Seneca Valley         MD                             62.79    1-12- 0
3156 Seneca                NJ  Rob Davidson               95.81   13- 5- 0
3157 Seneca Valley         PA  Peter Tumbas               93.40   14- 6- 0
3158 Sequoia               CA  Nathan Bohard              59.49    2-12- 0
3159 Sequoyah              GA  Justin West                83.66   12- 6- 0
3160 Sequim                WA  Ty Rosser                  63.80    1-10- 1
3161 Serra-San Mateo       CA  Adam Bysouth               76.75    8-14- 0
3162 Serra                 CA  Michael Gordon             81.90    7-10- 0
3163 Seton Hall Prep       NJ  Dave Giarusso              98.41   16- 4- 0
3164 Seton Catholic Centr  NY  Tony Basile                65.54    2-14- 0
3165 Seton LaSalle         PA  Matt Unger                 67.90    1-10- 0
3166 Seton School          VA                             74.66    6- 4- 0
3167 Severn                MD  James McNealey             97.70   12- 8- 0
3168 Severna Park          MD  Dave Earl                  98.84   20- 0- 0
3169 Seven Hills           OH  Nick Greiwe                93.02   10- 8- 0
3170 Seven Lakes           TX  Ryan Villareal             89.67    8- 6- 0
3171 Sewanhaka             NY  Peter Burgess              80.76    5- 9- 0
3172 Sewickley Academy     PA  Tim Hastings               83.62    5-10- 0
3173 Shawnee Mission East  KS  Will Garrett               88.57   12- 7- 0
3174 Shawnee Mission Sout  KS  Scott Sadick               65.61    0-12- 0
3175 Sharon                MA  Peter DeSisto              89.00    7-11- 0
3176 Shawsheen Valley RVT  MA  Chuck Baker                89.50   17- 6- 0
3177 Shakopee              MN  Chris Adams                93.19    9- 6- 0
3178 Shattuck-St Mary's    MN  James Taylor               69.17    0- 1- 0
3179 Shawnee               NJ  Erik Stilley               97.76   16- 2- 0
3180 Shaker                NY  Shawn Hennessey            97.29   17- 2- 0
3181 Shaker Heights        OH  Jason Griffith             95.66   10-10- 0
3182 Shady Side Academy    PA  Dan Usaj                   93.17   13- 9- 0
3183 Shaler Area           PA  Bill Wightman              79.73    5-14- 0
3184 Sheehan               CT  Dan Wostbrock              77.93    8-10- 0
3185 Shelton               CT  Matthew Read               87.37   10- 8- 0
3186 Sherwood              MD  Matt Schneider             84.32    7- 7- 0
3187 Shepherd Hill         MA  Mark Kelley                88.19   11-10- 0
3188 Shenendehowa          NY  Jason Gifford              94.04   13- 5- 0
3189 Sheldon               OR  Logan Haugen               86.60   10- 6- 0
3190 Sherwood              OR  David Sanford              94.78   15- 3- 0
3191 Shipley School        PA  Mark Duncan                87.04   12- 8- 0
3192 Shore Regional        NJ  Greg Malfa                 86.72   11- 9- 0
3193 Shoreham-Wading Rive  NY  Mike Taylor                97.58   15- 4- 0
3194 Shorecrest            WA  Steve Weaver               70.52    0-13- 0
3195 Shrewsbury            MA  Nate Skermont              92.85   14- 8- 0
3196 Sickles               FL  Joe Kuebrich               88.67   12- 5- 0
3197 Sidwell Friends       DC  Kevin Kiley                85.19    6-10- 0
3198 Sierra Foothills      CA  Ryan Frisch                76.81   12- 5- 0
3199 Sierra Canyon         CA  Mario Waibel               92.14    9- 8- 0
3200 Sienna Plantation     TX  Michael Staub              81.21   11- 6- 0
3201 Signal Mountain       TN  Paul Fagan                 85.90   13- 5- 0
3202 Silver Lake           MA  Derek Weckbacher           86.90    9-10- 0
3203 Silver Creek          NY  Robert Genco               80.81    6- 8- 0
3204 Silverthorn C.I.      ON  Norm Petterson             66.60    0- 6- 0
3205 Simi Royal            CA  Stu Sanderson              83.89    9- 8- 0
3206 Simi Valley           CA  Bijan Nickroo              75.66    6-11- 0
3207 Simsbury              CT  Jim Martocchio             94.62   11- 9- 0
3208 Simley                MN  Luke Johnson               92.05    8- 6- 0
3209 Simon Gratz Charter   PA  Collin Meadow              78.59   10- 6- 0
3210 Sioux Falls LC        SD  Kry Engle                  75.73    7- 5- 0
3211 Sir Francis Drake     CA  Brendan Clifford           78.13    3-10- 0
3212 Sir William Mulock    ON  Ryan Sherwood              81.33    5- 4- 2
3213 Sisters               OR  Paul Patton                69.90    2-11- 0
3214 Skaneateles           NY  Ron Doctor                 95.04   12- 5- 0
3215 Skyview               ID  Tim Westhusin              61.56    2-11- 0
3216 Sky View              UT  Chris Buxton               87.98    7- 9- 0
3217 Skyline               UT  Drew Bicker                83.53    5-11- 0
3218 Skyridge              UT  John Harmston              84.05   10- 6- 0
3219 Skyline LC            VA  Wyatt Pearson              71.81    7- 5- 0
3220 Skyline               WA  Sam Hutson                 96.96   16- 2- 0
3221 Skyview               WA  Mike Wilkerson             80.89    5- 6- 0
3222 Sleepy Hollow         NY  Gary Divico                88.06   14- 4- 0
3223 Smithsburg            MD  Cullan Ganley              76.86    4- 9- 0
3224 Smithtown East        NY  Jason Lambert              98.62   15- 4- 0
3225 Smithtown West        NY  Bob Moltisanti Jr.         98.23   13- 5- 0
3226 Smithfield            RI  Justin Palazzo             68.21    7- 7- 0
3227 Smithson Valley       TX  Ryland Huyghue             79.92    9- 2- 0
3228 Smoky Hill            CO  Gerald McCullar            81.99    5-10- 0
3229 Smyrna                DE  Mike Zulkowski             77.06    8- 8- 0
3230 Snider                IN  Paul Lin                   73.12    5- 8- 0
3231 Snohomish             WA  Chris Cote                 79.53    5- 8- 0
3232 Socastee              SC  Matt Fox                   73.67    4- 9- 0
3233 Soddy Daisy           TN  Joshua Wicks               74.73    8- 7- 0
3234 Solon                 OH  Donald Gries               90.69    6-11- 0
3235 Somers                CT  Ken McCarthy               95.93   20- 1- 0
3236 Somerville            NJ  Gilman Eaton               95.13   10-11- 0
3237 Somerset Academy      NV  Eric Cole                  69.23    3- 8- 0
3238 Somers                NY  Vin DeGregorio             94.13   10- 8- 0
3239 Sonoma Academy        CA  Chris Malone               75.11    4-11- 0
3240 Soquel                CA  Tanner Tedson              54.89    0- 9- 0
3241 Southwest             CA  Bob Santos                 57.73    0-13- 0
3242 South Windsor         CT  Jon Giordano               95.31   18- 1- 0
3243 Southington           CT  Ron Chase                  80.75    2-14- 0
3244 South Fork            FL  Scott Fletcher             87.71    6- 7- 0
3245 South Plantation      FL  Mike Collins               87.41   10- 6- 0
3246 South Walton          FL  Jamie Hansen               71.83    5- 9- 0
3247 South Tampa LC        FL  John Bartlett              66.41    0-11- 0
3248 South Cobb            GA  Brad Trout                 47.70    1-13- 0
3249 South Forsyth         GA  Terry Wickman              94.08   13- 5- 0
3250 Southwest DeKalb      GA  Nathan Booker              54.76    1-14- 0
3251 South Elgin           IL  Kyle Pepich                94.72   22- 1- 0
3252 South Bend            IN  Michael Gionfriddo         65.56    0- 2- 0
3253 Southport             IN  Thomas Wright              72.90    3- 8- 0
3254 South Oldham          KY  Joe Richie                 94.72   15- 6- 0
3255 South Portland        ME  Tom Fiorini                93.86   11- 4- 0
3256 South Carroll         MD  Brad Widner                89.05   14- 6- 0
3257 South Hagerstown      MD  Yannick Mundy              69.42    1-11- 0
3258 South River           MD  Colin Campbell             91.96   13- 5- 0
3259 Southern AA           MD  Brendan Brace              92.58   13- 5- 0
3260 South Hadley          MA  Matt Benoit                84.42    5-13- 0
3261 South Shore RVT       MA  Joe Madera                 78.51   10- 8- 0
3262 Southeastern RVT      MA  Michael McKinnon           73.38    7- 9- 0
3263 South Christian       MI  Nate Dierlam               70.04    6-11- 0
3264 South Lyon Unified    MI  Justin Boughton            90.04   14- 6- 0
3265 Southwest LC          IL  Curt Segall                81.90   12- 1- 0
3266 South Kent            CT  Scott Farley               89.22    8- 6- 0
3267 Souhegan              NH  Keith Bertrand             93.83    8- 8- 0
3268 South Brunswick       NJ  Clifford Higgins           88.91    8- 7- 0
3269 Southern Regional     NJ  John Pampalone             95.57   14- 4- 0
3270 Southern Utah LC      UT  Matt Evans                 66.03    1-10- 0
3271 South Glens Falls     NY  Matt Howard                71.66    3-12- 0
3272 South Jefferson       NY  Randy Fuller               84.12    7-10- 0
3273 South Side            NY  Steve DiPietro             96.43   10- 8- 0
3274 South Fork Unified    NY  Matt Babb                  79.77    4-10- 0
3275 South Brunswick       NC                             67.43    2-12- 0
3276 South Mecklenburg     NC  Jay Hartnett               81.07    6- 8- 0
3277 SouthEast Guilford    NC  Thomas Garrett             73.17    8- 9- 0
3278 SouthEast Raleigh     NC  Michael Smith              54.78    1-13- 0
3279 Southern Alamance     NC  Doug Kirk                  75.66    9- 8- 0
3280 Southern Durham       NC  Xavier Proctor             53.34    0-13- 0
3281 SouthWest Guilford    NC  Danny Schmidinger          82.14   10- 9- 0
3282 Southlake Christian   NC  Brian McCarthy             85.38   14- 4- 1
3283 Southeast             OH  Karl Mesaros               74.76    7- 8- 0
3284 South Salem           OR  Joe Theis                  65.60    1-14- 0
3285 Southridge            OR  Adrian Macalalad           89.89   12- 8- 0
3286 Souderton             PA  Mark Princehorn            97.12   16- 3- 0
3287 South Philadelphia    PA  Robert Schloss             62.43    0- 9- 1
3288 Southern Lehigh       PA  Ty Souders                 97.43   13- 7- 0
3289 South Fayette         PA  Jordan Sealock             82.34    7- 8- 0
3290 South-Western         PA  Gary Hartsock              88.14    8- 9- 0
3291 South Kingstown       RI  Matthew Hill               73.42    7- 7- 0
3292 Southlake             TX  Bart Sullivan              92.07    6- 8- 0
3293 Southlake II          TX  Bart Sullivan              75.86    6- 7- 0
3294 South Burlington      VT  Garnet Smith               94.82   16- 2- 0
3295 South County          VA  Dale Nalls                 96.62   18- 6- 0
3296 South Lakes           VA  Craig Lunde                96.90   13- 2- 0
3297 South Kitsap          WA  Julius Ifurung             71.58    4-10- 1
3298 Southridge            WA  Josh Brimberry             83.96   10- 5- 0
3299 South Carleton        ON  Brett Lyle                 81.54    8- 1- 0
3300 South Lincoln         ON                             68.71    1- 4- 0
3301 South Delta           BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3302 South Fraser          BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3303 Spain Park            AL  Dan Jordan                 83.18   13- 4- 0
3304 Spanish River         FL  Dan Schaffer               81.45    3-10- 0
3305 Sparrows Point        MD  Mike Whisner               79.84    6- 9- 0
3306 Spaulding             NH  Rob Lang                   75.90    3-11- 0
3307 Sparta                NJ  Tyler Meth                 95.57    9-10- 0
3308 Spanish Springs       NV  John Ermann                66.57    6-12- 0
3309 Spartanburg HS        SC  Nick Plaisted              76.90    7- 8- 0
3310 Spanish Fork          UT  Dallin Kimber              85.84    7-10- 0
3311 Spaulding             VT  Luke Lecroix               74.47    1-15- 0
3312 Spencerport           NY  Tim Britton                91.18   11- 7- 0
3313 Spectrum              BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3314 Sprayberry            GA  Coleman Joiner             81.09   10- 8- 0
3315 Springbrook           MD  Darren Murray              74.70    4-11- 0
3316 Spring Lake           MI  Doug Sharp                 80.71    3-16- 0
3317 Springfield LC        IL  Sean Cox                   64.82    3- 5- 0
3318 Spring Lake Park      MN  Max Corrigan               82.08    5-11- 0
3319 Spring Valley         NV  Zach Rolfe                 67.67    2-10- 0
3320 Springboro            OH  Jeff Wolkoff               97.25   14- 2- 0
3321 Sprague               OR  Efrain Guzman              84.63    9- 8- 0
3322 Spring-Ford           PA  Kevin Donnelly             98.57   19- 4- 0
3323 Springfield-Delco     PA  Tom Lemieux                99.17   22- 3- 0
3324 Springfield-Twp       PA  Hank Resch                 94.32   13- 6- 0
3325 Springside Chestnut   PA  Mike DelGrande             93.21   10-12- 0
3326 Spring Grove          PA  Scott Toman                87.42    8-10- 0
3327 Spring Valley         SC  Adam Woodley               70.52    3-11- 0
3328 Spring Mills          WV  Jeremy Kortright           74.58    6- 7- 0
3329 Springfield Collegia  MB  Scott Faris                86.28    3- 5- 0
3330 Stamford              CT  Mike Nazzaro               80.71    4-12- 0
3331 Staples-Westport      CT  Paul McNulty               95.58   10- 8- 0
3332 St Brendan            FL  Raffy Lazo                 69.03    4-10- 0
3333 St Petersburg Cathol  FL  Bryon Martin               78.49    7- 2- 0
3334 St Stephen's Episcop  FL  Jeffery Cole               77.74    5-11- 0
3335 St Thomas Aquinas     FL  Terry Crowley              98.17   21- 1- 0
3336 Stanton Prep          FL  Chris Hendricks            71.13    3-10- 0
3337 Starr's Mill          GA  Jeff Schmidlkofer          94.51   17- 3- 0
3338 St Thomas Aquinas     KS  Mark Blaise                78.76    5- 8- 0
3339 St Thomas Aquinas     NH  Sean Houlahan              91.21    9- 9- 0
3340 St Augustine Prep     NJ  J.C. Valore                96.26    9- 9- 0
3341 St John Vianney       NJ  Mike Dowd                  91.40   11-10- 0
3342 St Joseph Metuchen    NJ  Andrew Pinto               92.57    9- 8- 0
3343 St Joseph Montvale    NJ  Dale Weingarten            89.84    7-11- 0
3344 St Peter's Prep       NJ  Tim Roy                    95.93   11- 9- 0
3345 St Rose Belmar        NJ  Kevin Preston              91.10   11- 7- 0
3346 State College         PA  Jeff King                  89.64   12- 9- 0
3347 St Johnsbury Academy  VT  Bill Goodhue               82.54    8- 9- 0
3348 Stafford              VA  Troy Lane                  91.87   10- 6- 0
3349 Stadium               WA  TJ Serrianne               71.77    4- 7- 0
3350 Stanwood              WA  Garry Hartzell             91.16   13- 3- 0
3351 Stanstead             PQ  Patrick Columb             71.75    0- 1- 0
3352 St Anselm Abbey       DC  Blake Hollinger            80.40   11- 3- 0
3353 St Louis Univ Jesuit  MO  Tyler Gilbert              94.40   15- 7- 0
3354 St Mary's             MO  Alex Short                 62.14    1- 1- 0
3355 St Andrew's Episcopa  MS  Kirk LaFon                 62.71    1- 4- 0
3356 St Andrews Episcopal  MD  Dane Smith                 95.28   12- 6- 0
3357 St James              MD  Steve Lachut               90.41   10- 8- 0
3358 St Johns DC           DC  Wes Speaks                 98.73   11- 5- 0
3359 St Maria Goretti      MD  Dave Blenckstone           81.11    4- 8- 0
3360 St Marys Ryken        MD  Chris Perkinson            95.56    9-10- 0
3361 St Paul LC            MN  Scott Tapio                86.50    8- 3- 0
3362 St Benedict           TN  Steven Shipowitz           79.97    9- 3- 0
3363 St George's           TN  Kyle Slatery               85.36   11-10- 0
3364 Stevenson School      CA  Cooper Kehoe               78.41   13- 6- 0
3365 Steamboat Springs     CO  Jay Lattimore              83.92    9- 8- 0
3366 Steinbrenner          FL  John Kuebrich              87.72    7- 8- 0
3367 Stevenson             IL  Patrick Fitzgibbons        88.31    9- 9- 0
3368 Stephen Decatur       MD  Scott Lathroum             83.88    6- 8- 0
3369 Stevens               NH  Pete Lynch Jr.             65.39    0-14- 0
3370 Steinert-Hamilton Ea  NJ  Bob Ziegler                86.55   10- 6- 0
3371 Steward School        VA  Jim Tyler                  83.44    8- 6- 0
3372 Stillwater            MN  Tom Howe                   94.52   10- 5- 0
3373 St Francis            NY  Michael Burke              87.23    4-14- 0
3374 St Joseph Collegiate  NY  Peter Hudecki              98.26   16- 5- 0
3375 St Francis-La Canada  CA  Jared Little               86.39    6-13- 0
3376 St Margarets Episcop  CA  Glen Miles                 97.19   11- 9- 0
3377 St Anne's-Belfield    VA  Bo Perriello               98.60   17- 5- 0
3378 St Christopher's      VA  John Burke                 91.08   11- 8- 0
3379 St John Paul the Gre  VA  John O'Beirne              78.51    4-12- 0
3380 Stockton              CA  Nick Garcia                59.53    0-10- 0
3381 Stonington            CT  Dean Patty                 83.66   12- 7- 0
3382 Stoneman Douglas      FL  Ryan Burton                95.66   15- 5- 0
3383 Stoneham              MA  Brian Nagle                75.43    4-14- 0
3384 Stoughton             MA  Pat Healey                 74.78    4-12- 0
3385 Storm King            NY  Joseph Graziosi            78.80    6- 3- 0
3386 Stow Munroe Falls     OH  Carl Dyer                  76.00    6-12- 0
3387 Stowe                 VT  Michael Loughran           90.98   11- 4- 0
3388 Stone Bridge          VA  Scott Mitchell             97.18   15- 4- 0
3389 Stonewall Jackson     VA  Adam Ward                  91.20    8- 7- 0
3390 Stoughton             WI  Josh Wollin                85.88   13- 7- 0
3391 Stratford             CT  Anthony Dellavecchia       81.25    8-10- 0
3392 St Pius X             GA  Matthew Smentek            82.68    8-10- 0
3393 Stratford Academy     GA  Stephen Boltja             70.35    8- 6- 0
3394 St Johns Catholic Pr  MD  Vic Goeller                87.56    8-10- 0
3395 St Charles            MD  Taylor Davin               53.50    1-13- 0
3396 St Clair              MI  Spencer Macek              82.10   10- 3- 0
3397 St Francis TC         MI  Mike Carroll               78.25    6-10- 0
3398 St Mary Cath Central  MI  James Thomas               61.32    1-10- 0
3399 St Cloud Tech         MN  Matthew Keil               75.75    2-13- 0
3400 St Louis Park         MN  Chris Bixby                89.07    7- 8- 0
3401 St Michael-Albertvil  MN  Steve Simpson              95.59   13- 2- 0
3402 St Paul Central       MN  Ben Mooney                 67.08    1- 8- 0
3403 St Thomas Academy     MN  John Barnes                94.18   10- 5- 0
3404 St Lawrence Central   NY  Chris Rose                 97.06   14- 2- 0
3405 St Edward             OH  Brian Lalley               95.99   13- 5- 0
3406 St Francis DeSales    OH  Chris Pavain               97.36   18- 6- 0
3407 St Vincent-St Mary    OH  Eric Ervin                 78.65    6- 8- 0
3408 Strongsville          OH  George Muller              92.11   11- 7- 0
3409 St Joseph's Prep      PA  Sean DeLaney               96.67   12-10- 0
3410 Strath Haven          PA  Jef Hewlings               98.46   15- 8- 0
3411 St. James             SC  Joe Grega                  76.17   10- 6- 0
3412 St. Joseph's Catholi  SC  Brian Barrett              71.87    4-10- 0
3413 Strake Jesuit         TX  Kevin Anderson             86.28    9- 8- 0
3414 Stratford             TX  Ben Janes                  72.80    7- 9- 0
3415 Stratton Mtn School   VT  Matthew Smith              91.22   10- 4- 0
3416 St Albans             WV  Ben Samples                60.06    3-10- 0
3417 St Francis Xavier AB  AB                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3418 St Thomas More BC     BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3419 St Paul's             LA  John Meibaum               90.11   16- 1- 0
3420 St Thomas More        LA  Byrnes Tatford             87.34   12- 3- 0
3421 Sts Peter & Paul      MD  Bud Lewis                  87.78    6-13- 0
3422 Stuart Hall           CA  Jeff Russell               72.05    6- 9- 0
3423 St Augustine          CA  John Tolla                 90.12   13- 7- 0
3424 St Joseph-Trumbull    CT  Brendan Talbot             88.77    6-10- 0
3425 St Paul Catholic      CT  Chris Kennedy              74.74    8-10- 0
3426 St Charles East       IL  Nicholas Leonard           82.81    4-12- 0
3427 St Charles North      IL  Sean McCaffrey             89.41   12-10- 0
3428 St Ignatius Prep      IL  Kyle McGuire               89.09    9-10- 0
3429 St Joseph-South Bend  IN  Mike Williams              92.91   12- 7- 0
3430 St Vincent Pallotti   MD  Danny Phillips             84.06   11- 7- 0
3431 St Bernard-Fitchburg  MA  Mike Kelley                87.18   13- 9- 0
3432 St John Paul II       MA  Philip Detjens             83.94   14- 8- 0
3433 St Johns Prep Danver  MA  John Pynchon               93.53    8-10- 0
3434 St Johns Shrewsbury   MA  Justin O'Leary             95.48   17- 4- 0
3435 St Mary's-Lynn        MA  Josh Field                 86.84   12-10- 0
3436 St Peter Marian       MA  Chad Zannotti              71.45    4-16- 0
3437 St. Mary's Westfield  MA  Samuel Lamansky            63.78    3-15- 0
3438 Sturgis Charter East  MA  Andrew Watts               82.67    8- 5- 0
3439 Sturgis Charter West  MA  Jon Peterson               68.80    2-10- 0
3440 St Luke's             CT  Andy Towers                88.17    6-10- 0
3441 Stuyvesant            NY  Di Wu                      82.55    7- 6- 0
3442 St Anthony's          NY  Keith Wieczorek            99.16   11- 5- 0
3443 St Dominic            NY  Matthew O'Brien            92.76    7-11- 0
3444 St John Baptist       NY  Tom Gilmartin              88.44    3-12- 0
3445 St Joseph By-The-Sea  NY  Brian Palma                66.34    3-14- 0
3446 St Mary's             NY  Matt Panetta               77.65    3-10- 0
3447 St Raymond's          NY  Jason Villalobos           64.48    4-13- 0
3448 St. Stephen's         NC  Eric Mendel                84.16   12- 6- 0
3449 St. David's School    NC  Doug Hink                  78.82    8- 7- 0
3450 St John's             TX  David Cohn                 87.10    9-10- 0
3451 St Mark's             TX  Hayward Lee                95.69   13- 9- 0
3452 St Andrew's           TX  Josh Blumenthal            70.69    6-11- 0
3453 St Mary's Hall        TX  Tre Sherwood               68.91    5- 6- 0
3454 St Michaels Academy   TX  Tim LaBelle                65.13    1- 8- 0
3455 St Pius X             TX  Matthew Carr               61.04    6- 8- 0
3456 St Stephens           TX  Noah Fink                  74.30    7-12- 0
3457 St Thomas             TX  Erinn O'Hara               68.51    3-12- 0
3458 St Aloysius Gonzaga   ON  Jeff Hohendorf             83.66    5- 1- 0
3459 St Andrew's College   ON  Greg Reid                  91.07   16- 7- 0
3460 St Benedict CSS       ON  Neil Calhoun               64.99    0- 1- 0
3461 St Catharine C.I.     ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3462 St David CSS          ON  Shane Verbiski             75.73    2- 2- 0
3463 St Edmund Campion     ON  Andrew Nahirniak           83.12    4- 1- 1
3464 St Francis Xavier     ON  Paul Conley                73.59    6- 7- 0
3465 St Francis-St Cath    ON                             69.66    0- 1- 0
3466 St Ignatius Loyola    ON  Tim Bailly                 67.89    0- 4- 0
3467 St Mark's Ottawa      ON  Stacey Simpson             74.47    2- 2- 1
3468 St Martin             ON                             79.33    7- 6- 0
3469 St Mary Catholic      ON  Kevin Robinson             71.95    1- 7- 0
3470 St Mary's Cobourg     ON  Graham Richards             0.00    0- 0- 0
3471 St Mary's Owen Sound  ON  Darryl Ward                78.54    2- 3- 0
3472 St Michael Catholic   ON                             68.15    2- 4- 0
3473 St Michael's College  ON  Alex Frescura              95.90   22- 4- 0
3474 St Michael-Niagara    ON                             73.06    1- 6- 0
3475 St Peter's            ON  Rod McGillis               93.19   16- 3- 1
3476 St Theresa Catholic   ON  Roscoe Smith                0.00    0- 0- 0
3477 St Theresa-Midland    ON  Roscoe Smith               79.47    2- 3- 0
3478 St Thomas Aquinas     ON  Gordon Knap                73.88    3- 3- 0
3479 St Thomas More        ON                             69.90    0- 1- 0
3480 Sturgeon Heights      MB  Matthew Mason              93.10    4- 2- 2
3481 St Albans             DC  Rory Hyland                95.16   10- 9- 0
3482 St Mary's Annapolis   MD  Victor Lilly               96.93   13- 7- 0
3483 St Paul's             MD  Rick Brocato               97.92   14- 6- 0
3484 St Stephen/St Agnes   VA  Tim Dodds                  97.90   16- 7- 0
3485 St Andrew's           RI  Shane Dunphy               87.76   11- 2- 0
3486 St George's           RI  Jake Westermann            87.95    3-14- 0
3487 St Mark's School      MA  Brian Geraghty             91.85    5-10- 0
3488 St Paul's School      NH  D. Davies Cabot            87.25    3-16- 0
3489 St Sebastian          MA  Adam White                 98.99   18- 3- 0
3490 St Thomas More        CT                             69.29    0-10- 0
3491 St Andrews School     DE  Jaivon Wesley              83.89    8- 7- 0
3492 St Georges Tech       DE  Nate Gorski                72.28    9- 6- 0
3493 Suffield HS           CT  Brian Staunton             76.94    5-10- 0
3494 Suffield Academy      CT  Thomas Foote               88.40    5-11- 0
3495 Suffern               NY  Dave McNally               90.42   11- 7- 0
3496 Summit                CO  Michael Grinnell           80.68    7- 9- 0
3497 Summit                NJ  Jim Davidson               98.12   16- 5- 0
3498 Summit Country Day    OH  Pat Collura                96.71   14- 6- 0
3499 Summit                OR  Luke Hansen                94.21   13- 3- 0
3500 Sumner                WA  Dan Lancaster              90.40   11- 6- 0
3501 Suncoast-Riviera Bea  FL  Robert May                 84.77   10- 7- 0
3502 Sunlake               FL  Garry Wittholt             77.10    8-12- 0
3503 Sun Valley            NC  James Pane                 74.32    2-13- 0
3504 Sunset                OR  Justin Blackmore           96.29   21- 3- 0
3505 Sun Valley            PA  Tony Soligo                84.63    3-14- 0
3506 Sun Prairie           WI  Andy Schantz               86.31   11- 6- 0
3507 Surrattsville         MD  Jonathan White             49.30    0- 9- 0
3508 Sussex Academy        DE  Fred Thompson              45.28    0- 1- 0
3509 Sussex Central        DE  Joe Macaluso               56.76    0-11- 0
3510 Sussex Tech           DE  Don Golacinski             75.42    5-10- 0
3511 Susan Wagner          NY  Robert Tycenski            86.95   11- 7- 0
3512 Susquehannock         PA  Russ LeBlanc               91.86   11- 6- 0
3513 Sutton District       ON  Rob Hall                   84.96    4- 1- 0
3514 Swampscott            MA  Todd Pierce                84.45   13- 8- 0
3515 Swartz Creek          MI  Jeff Jarrad                77.43    8- 7- 0
3516 Sweet Home            NY  John Faller                75.43    1-15- 0
3517 SWW                   DC  Peter Cizmadia             67.41    1- 9- 0
3518 Sycamore              OH  Greg Cole                  88.90    6-13- 0
3519 Sylvania Northview    OH  Rob Mahon                  85.31    7-12- 0
3520 Sylvania Southview    OH  Tony Hunter                82.87    7-11- 0
3521 Syosset               NY  John Calabria              97.67   14- 3- 0
3522 Syracuse              UT  Scotty Taysom              73.21    2-13- 0
3523 Tabor Academy         MA  Paul Salit                 90.60    4-10- 0
3524 Tabb LC               VA  Mike Hehir                 86.74    8- 6- 0
3525 Taconic               MA  Tom Harris                 64.48    1-16- 0
3526 Taft Prep             IL  Rich Zei                   69.12    3-13- 0
3527 Taft School           CT  Robert Madden              97.08   11- 6- 0
3528 Tahoma                WA  John Lefferts              94.22   16- 2- 0
3529 Talawanda             OH  Brand'n Byrd               72.21    4-11- 0
3530 Tamalpais             CA  Mike Johnson               82.83    8-11- 0
3531 Tampa Bay Tech        FL  Mike Kornitzer             60.30    0-12- 0
3532 Tampa Catholic        FL  Ted Koontz                 89.67   10- 7- 0
3533 Tampa Jesuit          FL  Ryan Henry                 95.25   14- 3- 0
3534 Tampa Prep            FL  Eric Snow                  71.41    3- 8- 0
3535 Tantasqua Regional    MA  Gregg Anderson             92.67   17- 6- 0
3536 Tandem Friends        VA  Al Sadtler                 68.08    3- 6- 0
3537 Tappan Zee            NY  James Amandola             93.42   13- 4- 0
3538 Taravella             FL  Joe Chiarella              70.01    4-12- 0
3539 Tartan                MN  Rick Dickinson             96.09   13- 3- 0
3540 Tatnall School        DE  Jim Trowbridge             82.19    9- 7- 0
3541 Taunton               MA  Brendan Chambers           62.07    0-18- 0
3542 Taylor                OH  Jeff Hughes                62.63    0- 5- 0
3543 Taylor Allderdice     PA  John Seekings              61.24    1-11- 0
3544 Tecumseh              MI  Steve Ayre                 89.16   15- 4- 0
3545 Telluride             CO  Marc Silbergeld            76.82    4- 9- 0
3546 Temecula Great Oak    CA  Mike Bowers                92.68    7-10- 0
3547 Temecula Valley       CA  Shawn Rotell               81.38    3-12- 0
3548 Tenafly               NJ  Eric Quaranti              80.06    8- 9- 0
3549 Terra Linda           CA  Marty Jayne                91.11   15- 7- 0
3550 Terry Fox             BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3551 Tesoro                CA  Brian Dunn                 96.81   13- 4- 0
3552 Tewksbury Memorial    MA  Keith Stone                81.81    3-15- 0
3553 Thacher School        CA  Tim Sullivan               86.35    7- 6- 0
3554 Thayer Academy        MA  Stew Curran                94.36    8- 9- 0
3555 The Heights           MD  Dave Mitchell              97.18   14- 6- 0
3556 The Governor's Acade  MA  Tim Winslow                97.37   11- 6- 0
3557 The Woodlands         TX  Keith Tintle               98.53   23- 2- 0
3558 The Woodlands II      TX  Andris Dikmanis            89.81   13- 1- 0
3559 Thousand Oaks         CA  Michael Delabar            96.79   12- 7- 0
3560 Thomas Jefferson      CO  Jason Klimczak             81.29   10- 4- 0
3561 Thompson Valley       CO  Will Cantwell              86.28   12- 5- 0
3562 Thornton Academy      ME  Ryan Hersey                94.42   13- 3- 0
3563 Thomas Stone          MD  Adam Lowe                  55.29    1-13- 0
3564 Thousand Islands      NY                             74.92    1-13- 0
3565 Thomas Worthington    OH  Derek Lichtfuss            87.55    3-16- 0
3566 Thomas Dale           VA  Paul Amos                  90.69   12- 5- 0
3567 Thos Jefferson        VA  Aaron Hensley              81.75    6- 7- 0
3568 Thomas A. Stewart     ON                             70.10    0- 3- 0
3569 ThunderRidge          CO  Colton Mattei              80.91    3-12- 0
3570 Thurston              OR  Ken Rodgers                80.68    6-11- 0
3571 Tigard                OR  Jonathan Langvin           91.02   14- 9- 0
3572 Tilton School         NH  Luke Santoro               87.36    7-10- 0
3573 Timber Creek          FL  Trey Gordon                88.90    9- 9- 0
3574 Timberline            ID  Alex Williams              83.40    9-10- 0
3575 Timberlane            NH  Ken Blaszka                91.27    9- 6- 0
3576 Timber Creek          NJ  Kyle O'Donnell             67.54    5- 9- 0
3577 Timon St Jude         NY  Bian McNulty               90.46    5-10- 0
3578 Timpanogos            UT  Jake Ferrin                88.69    9- 7- 0
3579 Timpview              UT  Mark Stout                 74.38    6-13- 0
3580 Tiverton              RI  Shane Parker               72.48   11- 6- 0
3581 TMI- Ep School Texas  TX  Blake Skinner              78.13    7- 9- 0
3582 Tolland               CT  Steve Schaus               69.31    4-13- 0
3583 Toledo Central Catho  OH  Cory Jarosi                70.86    1- 7- 0
3584 Toledo St John's      OH  Adam Salon                 84.44    4-15- 0
3585 Toll Gate             RI  Mike Vadney                73.41   12- 4- 0
3586 Tome School           MD                             69.18    2- 7- 0
3587 Toms River East       NJ  Mike Alfieri               86.92    9- 9- 0
3588 Toms River North      NJ  Howard Baranker            87.69    7- 9- 0
3589 Toms River South      NJ  Sean Hirtes                82.77    5- 9- 0
3590 Topsail               NC  Dwight Mullins             84.61    8- 7- 0
3591 Torrey Pines          CA  Jon Zissi                  98.42   17- 5- 0
3592 Totino Grace          MN  Joe Rodriguez              76.75    2-11- 0
3593 Tottenville           NY  Demetrios Haronitis        92.50   17- 3- 0
3594 Tower Hill School     DE  Brad DuPont                85.48   10- 7- 0
3595 Towson                MD  John Cummings              92.25   11- 3- 0
3596 Trabuco Hills         CA  Eric Bassett               93.11    9- 8- 0
3597 Traverse City Cent    MI  Liberty Provost            82.54    8- 6- 0
3598 Traverse City West    MI  Tony Quinn                 82.16    8- 8- 0
3599 Travis                TX  Tim Hilbe                  68.84    6-13- 0
3600 Transcona Collegiate  MB  Tim Godson                 87.35    3- 4- 0
3601 Trinity Catholic      CT  Bob Judge                  69.51    0-16- 0
3602 Trinity Prep          FL  Byron Lawson               74.33    1-12- 0
3603 Tri County RVT        MA  Matt Murphy                79.33   12- 8- 0
3604 Triton Regional       MA  Geoff Beckett              91.61   14- 7- 0
3605 Trinity-Pawling       NY  Nic Bell                   97.03    9- 6- 0
3606 Trinity Manchester    NH  Mike Martinez              81.92    8- 7- 0
3607 Triton                NJ  Ed McLaughlin              58.85    0-11- 0
3608 Trinity School        NY  Ivan Brown                 87.76    9- 6- 0
3609 Triad LC              NC  Tom Brawner                59.47    4- 9- 0
3610 Trinity Area          PA  Chris Groesch              76.27    7-12- 0
3611 Trinity HS            PA  Dave Heisey                94.77   15- 7- 0
3612 Trinity Valley        TX  Chris Cobb                 69.42    5- 6- 0
3613 Trinity Episcopal     VA  Chris McQueeney            76.83    9- 9- 0
3614 Trinity Christian     VA  Tucker Leachman            81.13    6- 5- 0
3615 Trinity-Meadow View   VA  Scott Niklason             89.22   10- 2- 0
3616 Troy                  MI  Matthew Kassa              88.58   11- 8- 0
3617 Troy Athens           MI  Justin Suarez              92.07   13- 5- 0
3618 Troy                  NY  Brian Benner               82.27    6-11- 0
3619 Trussville            AL  Jamey Curlee               69.45    5- 9- 0
3620 Trumbull              CT  Jim Kammerman              93.35   11- 7- 0
3621 Truckee-North Tahoe   CA  Eric Martin                71.83    8- 8- 0
3622 Truman                PA  Mike Walczak               69.03    2-13- 0
3623 T.C. Williams         VA  Michael Wilcox             89.63    6- 8- 0
3624 T.L. Hanna            SC  Bill Williams              68.95    5- 8- 0
3625 Tualatin              OR  Jeff Smith                 89.25   11- 9- 0
3626 T.A. Blakelock        ON                             79.91    2- 3- 0
3627 Tully                 NY  Greg Scott                 85.94    5-11- 0
3628 Tulsa                 OK  Brad Nichols               64.41    4- 7- 0
3629 Tunkhannock           PA  Dan Davidson               71.03    3-11- 0
3630 Turpin                OH  Gary Pottebaum             88.76   10- 9- 0
3631 Tustin                CA  Derek Johnson              69.04    5-15- 0
3632 Tuscarora             MD  Brandon Chuhran            82.12    7- 8- 0
3633 Tuscarora             VA  Scott Nole                 82.57    3-12- 0
3634 Twin Peaks Charter    CO  David Pucul                77.18    2- 0- 0
3635 Twin Valley           PA  Marc Thompson              80.74    4-13- 0
3636 Tyngsborough          MA  Kyle Brady                 90.50   13- 7- 0
3637 UMS-Wright            AL  Dennis Dowd                79.91    9- 7- 0
3638 University SF         CA  Cal Kennedy                85.55    7-13- 0
3639 University Irvine     CA  Andreas Gaynor             75.07    7-11- 0
3640 University City       CA  CK Littlewood              75.70    5-14- 0
3641 University HS         FL  Ben Hilgen                 80.66    7- 9- 0
3642 University School     FL  Jan Northrop               90.20   10- 7- 0
3643 Union Grove           GA  Chuck Martuzas             66.84    5- 9- 0
3644 University            IN                             68.13    3-12- 0
3645 Univ Detroit Jesuit   MI  Ron Martinello             85.07    5- 8- 0
3646 University Liggett    MI  Mike Costanzo              85.86    9- 6- 0
3647 Union-Endicott        NY  Brad Cook                  73.29    2-14- 0
3648 Uniondale             NY  Hugo Charles               84.07    8- 7- 0
3649 University School     OH  Hans Rydquist              97.13   15- 6- 0
3650 Union                 OK  Mark Farquhar              69.32    8- 8- 0
3651 Unionville            PA  Duane Lawrence             95.68   10- 9- 0
3652 Univ School Nashvill  TN  Josh Scouten               84.25    9- 8- 0
3653 Union                 WA  Tim Goodspeed              90.45   11- 4- 0
3654 University-Milwaukee  WI  Carl Anderson              75.72    6-10- 0
3655 University            WV  Brian Houk                 84.67   13- 6- 0
3656 Upper Cape Cod RVT    MA  Ernest Yeaw                81.72   15- 6- 0
3657 Upper Arlington       OH  Kyle Olson                 98.47   20- 3- 0
3658 Upper Darby           PA  Joseph Niagara             83.70    4-14- 0
3659 Upper Dublin          PA  Dave Sowers                97.42   12- 7- 0
3660 Upper Merion          PA  Brady McCormick            89.22    6-10- 0
3661 Upper Moreland        PA  Ethan Fleming              85.86    6-12- 0
3662 Upper St Clair        PA  Brian Yates                94.90   13- 7- 0
3663 Upperman              TN  Jeff Upshaw                54.80    0- 8- 0
3664 Upper Canada College  ON  Max Perren                 77.88    4-14- 0
3665 Urban School          CA  John Sheehan               88.15   10- 9- 0
3666 Urbana                MD  Gavin Donahue              90.00   11- 6- 0
3667 Utica Eisenhower      MI  Mike Naert                 80.47    4-14- 0
3668 Utica HS              MI  Gabe Marquez               71.95    5- 8- 0
3669 Utica Stevenson       MI  Tony Zuccaro               79.66    6- 7- 0
3670 Utica Proctor         NY  Jerry Fiorini              67.85    2-14- 0
3671 U-32                  VT  Chadde Wolf                81.50    6- 8- 0
3672 Vail Mountain         CO  Bobby Ecker                87.62   14- 3- 0
3673 Valencia-Placentia    CA  Paulo Sunia                63.72    2-13- 0
3674 Valencia-Santa Clari  CA  Mark Bell                  88.47    8- 9- 0
3675 Valley Academy        CA  Malcolm Thomas             69.40    2- 6- 0
3676 Valhalla              CA  Jason Balistreri           67.58    4-14- 0
3677 Valley Center         CA  Russ Olsen                 89.68   12- 5- 0
3678 Valor Christian       CO  John Grant Jr              95.84   15- 4- 0
3679 Valley Regional       CT  George Hudson              86.92   15- 5- 0
3680 Vallivue              ID  Brian Kubesh               72.56    7- 6- 0
3681 Valley Stream Centra  NY  Dan Kraemer                78.97    3-11- 0
3682 Valley Central        NY  Tom Stoddard               75.93    7-10- 0
3683 Valley Forge MA       PA  Mike Pachella              78.74    3- 7- 0
3684 Valley                BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3685 Vandegrift            TX  Patrick Huskins            83.09    5-11- 0
3686 Vancouver College     BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3687 Vashon Island         WA  Charle Rosenberry          83.83   10- 4- 0
3688 Vero Beach            FL  Brian Sartain              87.43    4- 9- 0
3689 Vernon Hills          IL  Michael Curtin             86.94   14- 6- 0
3690 Vermont Academy       VT  David Hodgson              76.16    0-13- 0
3691 Vernon Township       NJ  Harry Shortway             95.50   13- 7- 0
3692 Verona                NJ  Matthew Diglio             87.69    6-11- 0
3693 Vernon-Verona Sheril  NY  Kristofer Sullivan         79.21    7- 8- 0
3694 Verona                WI  Nate Lutterman             90.38   15- 4- 0
3695 Vestavia Hills        AL  Randy Nace                 89.93   17- 1- 0
3696 Vestal                NY  Chris Dutkowsky            93.69   15- 4- 0
3697 Vianney Marianist     MO  Mike Liebreich             81.08    6-11- 0
3698 Vicksburg             MI  Erik Frank                 90.95   14- 4- 0
3699 Victor                NY  Jim Andre                  99.32   19- 3- 0
3700 Viewpoint School      CA  Brendan Smith              78.82    5-10- 0
3701 Viera                 FL  Charlie Crawford           88.71   11- 7- 0
3702 Viewmont              UT  Kelly Fujikawa             76.79    4-10- 0
3703 Village Christian     CA  Joe Sofio                  86.96    8- 4- 0
3704 Village LC            NC  Brian Chamberlain          59.81    3-14- 0
3705 Village School        TX  Ethan Morgan               48.60    1-10- 0
3706 Vinal Tech            CT  RoseAnn Vaughan            56.82    1-11- 0
3707 Vineland              NJ  Michael Kenney             71.62    3-14- 0
3708 Vincent Massey        MB  Tracey Groening            92.29    5- 1- 2
3709 Virginia Episcopal    VA  Mike Gardiner              94.96   10- 6- 0
3710 Vista del Lago        CA  Mike Messersmith           87.27    5- 6- 0
3711 Vista Murrieta        CA  Jeff Young                 87.54   14- 5- 0
3712 Voorhees              NJ  Nick Perkalis              93.17    8- 9- 0
3713 Voorheesville         NY  Derek Gavin                65.05    3-13- 0
3714 Voyager Academy       NC  Kevin Lilley               68.34    5- 9- 0
3715 Wachusett             MA  Phil Jackson               91.19   11- 9- 0
3716 Waccamaw              SC  Marc Frechette             79.73   13- 3- 0
3717 Wadsworth             OH  Jeff Kisor                 80.09    5-14- 0
3718 Wade Hampton          SC  Tim Oelgoetz               49.42    1-11- 0
3719 Wahconah              MA  Zach Sondrini              89.14   14- 6- 0
3720 Wakefield             MA  Andrew Lavalle             97.02   20- 1- 0
3721 Wake Forest           NC  James Riedel               70.69    1-14- 0
3722 Wakefield             NC  Derin Vacca                90.97   12- 6- 0
3723 Wakefield HS          VA  Keith Campbell             54.85    0-11- 0
3724 Wakefield School      VA  Lee Marshall               60.59    1- 7- 0
3725 Walker School         GA  Dave Harding               76.67    6-10- 0
3726 Walton                GA  Griffin Spotz              94.61   13- 7- 0
3727 Walkersville          MD  Ray Janis                  79.84    5- 9- 0
3728 Walter Johnson        MD  Alan Pohoryles             86.88    8- 7- 0
3729 Walpole               MA  Jason Andalo               96.46   19- 2- 0
3730 Waltham               MA  Mike Lucchetti             93.94   12- 6- 0
3731 Walled Lake Central   MI  Michael Cleay              73.82    1-14- 0
3732 Walled Lake Northern  MI  Mitch Loney                88.16   12- 3- 0
3733 Walled Lake Western   MI  Paul Roltsch               80.69    4-12- 0
3734 Waldwick              NJ  Mike Dittamo               80.22    6-11- 0
3735 Wall Township         NJ  Chris Knight               95.81   12- 3- 0
3736 Wallkill              NY  Jeff Hansen                52.59    0-14- 0
3737 Walt Whitman          NY  Matt Lauria                91.23    8- 8- 0
3738 Walnut Hills          OH  Conor Peck                 77.69    2-15- 0
3739 Walsh Jesuit          OH  George Wright              85.94    8- 8- 0
3740 Walsingham Academy    VA  Monty Hill                  0.00    0- 0- 0
3741 Wamogo                CT  Paul Cerone                57.38    2-12- 0
3742 Wantagh               NY  John Cuiffo                96.55    9- 6- 0
3743 Wando                 SC  Lance Renes                97.35   14- 4- 0
3744 Wappingers Falls CSD  NY  Brian Kuczma               93.72   15- 4- 0
3745 Warren Township       IL  Greg Janczak               91.19   14- 4- 0
3746 Warren Cousino        MI  Drake Gabridge             69.99    5-11- 0
3747 Warren Mott           MI  Jason Hill                 61.43    1-15- 0
3748 Waring School         MA  Tim Greiner                85.48    7- 4- 0
3749 Wardlaw-Hartridge     NJ  Dave LiSooey               59.44    0-12- 0
3750 Warren Hills          NJ  Patrick Kablis             87.40    6-10- 0
3751 Warwick Valley        NY  Graig McElroy              77.81   10- 7- 0
3752 Ward Melville         NY  Jay Negus                  99.57   20- 2- 0
3753 Warwick               PA  Wayne Hummer               92.94   12- 8- 0
3754 Warhill LC            VA  Walter Feurer              83.52    8- 4- 0
3755 Washington-Fremont    CA  Larry Edelson              65.71    4-15- 0
3756 Washington            FL  Marcus Story               79.94   11- 7- 0
3757 Washington LC         IL  Joe Reddick                78.42   10- 3- 0
3758 Washington Twp        NJ  Josh Hanlon                92.42    6-12- 0
3759 Washingtonville       NY  Collin Ryan                60.26    3-12- 0
3760 Wasatch               UT  Sean Tuite                 72.33    2-13- 0
3761 Washington-Lee        VA  Alex White                 83.85    5-10- 0
3762 Watsonville           CA                             62.12    2- 6- 0
3763 Waterford             CT  Chris Landry               89.25   19- 3- 0
3764 Watertown             CT  Steve LaBella              79.93   10- 8- 0
3765 Watkins Mill          MD                             66.76    2-12- 0
3766 Watertown             MA  Michael Powderly           76.40    3-15- 0
3767 Waterford United      MI  Josh Magnan                80.34    6-11- 0
3768 Watchung Hills        NJ  Jamie Lovejoy              96.24    8- 8- 0
3769 Watertown HS          NY  Brian Navarra              84.82    8- 9- 0
3770 Watertown IHC         NY  Jason St. Croix            69.80    2-12- 0
3771 Watkins Glen          NY                             66.75    4-10- 0
3772 Waterloo              NY  Matt Morrin                82.36    9-10- 0
3773 Watauga               NC  Todd Allan                 60.26    2-10- 0
3774 Waterford             UT  Dave Brattin               85.45    8-10- 0
3775 Waubonsie Valley      IL  Chris Conner               86.94    9- 9- 0
3776 Waukesha              WI  Todd Tesch                 84.83   10- 7- 0
3777 Waunakee              WI  Mike Reiter                90.24   15- 6- 0
3778 Wausau                WI  Travis Brown               77.45    6- 9- 0
3779 Wauwatosa             WI  Robin Buckley              90.88   18- 3- 0
3780 Waynflete             ME  Dan Thomsen                77.79    3- 9- 0
3781 Wayland               MA  Marcus Craigwell           94.22   13- 6- 0
3782 Wayzata               MN  Chad Herr                  95.68   13- 5- 0
3783 Wayne Hills           NJ  Marc Jacobsen              94.77   14- 5- 0
3784 Wayne Valley          NJ  Joe Dellafera              86.82    6-14- 0
3785 Wayne Central         NY  Eric Carlsen               95.16   13- 5- 0
3786 Webster Groves        MO  Brandon Hope               91.11   14- 7- 0
3787 Webster Schroeder     NY  Jason Mordaci              92.26    8-10- 0
3788 Webster Thomas        NY  Rob Ruller                 97.69   13- 4- 0
3789 Webb-Knoxville        TN  Rico Silvera               91.04   13- 4- 0
3790 Weber                 UT  Chuck Holland              82.14    7- 9- 0
3791 Weddington            NC  Erik Gundersen             96.82   19- 1- 0
3792 Wekiva                FL  Jessica Sanders            49.12    0-12- 0
3793 Wellington            FL  Johnny Hernandez           88.58   11- 7- 0
3794 Wells                 ME  Kevin Colley               87.24   10- 4- 0
3795 Wellesley             MA  Rocky Batty                94.28   14- 6- 0
3796 Wellington School     OH  Eric Fraser                71.77    2-11- 0
3797 Wentzville            MO  Chris Benton               78.34    6- 9- 1
3798 Wenatchee             WA  Brandon Parker             87.65   12- 6- 0
3799 West Los Angeles      CA  Peter Dante                86.90   17- 0- 0
3800 West Ranch            CA  Mike Borsos                93.54   11- 8- 0
3801 Westchester           CA  Scott Boyce                58.20    3- 9- 0
3802 Westlake              CA  Chris Tota                 95.29    7- 9- 0
3803 Westview              CA  Rob Bauer                  93.80   12- 8- 0
3804 West Haven            CT  Pat Reed                   79.28    9- 8- 0
3805 Westhill              CT  Scott Stone                80.89    4-11- 0
3806 Weston                CT  Josh Thornton              95.12   15- 5- 0
3807 West Boca Raton       FL  Nathan Snitz               88.36   10- 8- 0
3808 West Broward          FL  Daniel Cuoco               82.40    9- 7- 0
3809 West Florida Tech     FL  Justin Luciano             80.98   11- 7- 0
3810 West Orange           FL  Bill Baker                 96.02   17- 3- 0
3811 West Shore            FL  Chuck Landmasser           66.60    1-12- 0
3812 Western-Davie         FL  Doug Shanahan              88.21   12- 9- 0
3813 Westminster Christia  FL  Brendan Fisher             77.80    8- 9- 0
3814 Wesley Chapel HS      FL                             83.69    9- 4- 0
3815 Wesleyan              GA  Lee Rider                  91.41   12- 7- 0
3816 West Forsyth          GA  John Laden                 94.95   17- 4- 0
3817 Westminster           GA  Tony Souza                 96.33   18- 4- 0
3818 West Chicago          IL  Vincent Trombetta          67.18    0-16- 0
3819 Westfield             IN  Patrick Moorhead           87.55    6- 8- 0
3820 Westbrook             ME  Pete Lyons                 74.03    1-12- 0
3821 West Nottingham       MD  Joe Bernier                61.43    0- 3- 0
3822 Western STES          MD  Nathan Brooks              60.01    1- 9- 0
3823 Westlake              MD  Matthew Panzarella         66.29    4- 9- 0
3824 Westminster           MD  Steve DeFeo                95.36   16- 2- 0
3825 West Springfield      MA  Sean Kerrigan              76.19    3-15- 0
3826 Westborough           MA  Tim Montgomery             82.00    0-16- 0
3827 Westfield             MA  Mark Cavallon              93.49   14- 8- 0
3828 Westford Academy      MA  Chris Doyle                88.93    6-12- 0
3829 Weston                MA  Tom Atkins                 85.12    4-10- 0
3830 Westwood              MA  Todd Zahurak               93.84   13- 8- 0
3831 West Bloomfield       MI  Joe Hubbard                65.11    2-12- 0
3832 Westminster Christia  MO  Sam Jura                   72.59    3-13- 0
3833 West Des Moines Vall  IA  Austin Ladd                83.97   16- 3- 0
3834 Westside              NE  Evan Johnston              69.45    5- 6- 0
3835 Westminster School    CT  Ryan Curtis                93.81    5-11- 0
3836 West Deptford         NJ  Mike Yarusso               90.62    9-10- 0
3837 West Essex Regional   NJ  Justin Schwindel           90.34    3-13- 0
3838 West Milford          NJ  Gary Stoll                 90.73   10- 9- 0
3839 West Morris Central   NJ  Rob Goodwin                95.20    8-12- 0
3840 West Orange           NJ  Peter Tourian              80.68    7-11- 0
3841 West Windsor-PB No    NJ  Chris Petrone              81.70    3-13- 0
3842 West Windsor-PB So    NJ  Geoffrey Chrisman          86.67    8-10- 0
3843 Westfield             NJ  Patrick Tuohy              96.81   10- 7- 0
3844 Westwood              NJ  Matt Biello                84.94   10- 7- 0
3845 Westlake              NY  Hunter Burnard             92.79   17- 6- 0
3846 West Genesee          NY  Mike Messere               97.43   15- 3- 0
3847 Westhill              NY  Mike Leuze                 97.08   16- 2- 0
3848 West Seneca East      NY  Jimmy Maisano              92.13   14- 5- 0
3849 West Seneca West      NY  Bob Tulowiecki             87.49    7-10- 0
3850 West Hempstead        NY  Mike Paul                  71.91    0-12- 0
3851 West Babylon          NY  Kevin Hennessy             88.32    5-10- 0
3852 West Islip            NY  Scott Craig                97.10   12- 6- 0
3853 Westhampton Beach     NY  Drew Peters                91.22    6-10- 0
3854 West Brunswick        NC  Steve Corbett              63.12    1-15- 0
3855 West Carteret         NC  Scott Ard                  61.55    0-13- 0
3856 West Forsyth          NC  Brendan Beatty             79.36    7-10- 0
3857 West Stokes           NC  Colon Moore                82.96   14- 2- 0
3858 Western Alamance      NC  Hugh Fiery                 72.66    5-11- 0
3859 Western Guilford      NC  Harry Wellons              79.04   10- 7- 0
3860 Wesleyan Christian    NC  Michael Braxton            72.60    6- 8- 0
3861 West Geauga           OH  Eric Steele                86.70    8- 4- 0
3862 Western Reserve Acad  OH  Audi Glass                 97.18   11- 7- 0
3863 Westerville Central   OH  Stefan Schroder            87.82    6-13- 0
3864 Westerville North     OH  Nate Nelson                90.51   10- 9- 0
3865 Westerville South     OH  Michael Spatafore          75.45    2-17- 0
3866 Westlake              OH  Brian Stepanek             92.48    9- 8- 0
3867 West Albany           OR                             74.61    6-10- 0
3868 West Linn             OR  Mark Flood                 97.86   20- 1- 0
3869 West Salem            OR  Sean Litrakis              89.48   15- 5- 0
3870 Westview              OR  Bruce Theurer              85.68    7-15- 0
3871 West Chester East     PA  Jim Schorn                 96.92   11- 9- 0
3872 West Chester Henders  PA  Paul Stankewicz            98.74   20- 4- 0
3873 West Chester Rustin   PA  Kevin Philibin             95.88   10-10- 0
3874 West Philadelphia     PA  Tim Morrison               63.98    1- 8- 0
3875 Westtown              PA  Max Rosner                 84.27    9- 8- 0
3876 West York             PA  Rodney Tamblin             88.02    6- 9- 0
3877 Westerly              RI  Bruce Brawley              66.99    3-12- 0
3878 Westwood              SC  Chris Shealy               55.42    0-12- 0
3879 West Knoxville        TN  Reede Copeland             89.79    8- 4- 0
3880 Westlake              TX  Chris Delfausse            96.61   13- 5- 0
3881 Westwood              TX  Tyler Moore                72.53    2-14- 0
3882 Westlake II           TX  Tom Keaton                 80.98   10- 7- 0
3883 Westside              TX  Nathan Torok               57.94    1-12- 0
3884 West Jordan           UT  Kade Brown                 57.54    0-14- 0
3885 Westlake              UT  Erick Wiedmeier            83.33    7-10- 0
3886 West Potomac          VA  John Stamos                86.03    4- 8- 0
3887 West Springfield      VA  David Janas                95.23    9- 6- 0
3888 Western Albemarle     VA  Alex Whitten               92.76   10- 8- 0
3889 Westfield             VA  Phil Polizzotti            96.31   12- 6- 0
3890 Western Branch LC     VA  Eric Phipps                74.56    6- 7- 0
3891 West Seattle          WA  Will Dawson                77.36    7-10- 0
3892 West Valley           WA  John Taylor                71.31    2-12- 0
3893 West Bend             WI  Emmet O'Malley             58.16    1-12- 0
3894 Westside              WI  Michael Evans              83.28    8- 9- 0
3895 West Hill             ON  Rodney Tapp                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3896 West Kildonan         MB  Stacey McIvor              92.13    5- 1- 1
3897 Westwood Collegiate   MB  Brian Vandette             93.14    5- 1- 1
3898 Weymouth              MA  Rick Bagby                 89.88   11-10- 0
3899 Wharton               FL  Dan McCall                 77.41    1-12- 0
3900 Wheat Ridge           CO  Chris Knott                95.90   14- 3- 0
3901 Wheeler               GA  Robert Nichols             77.48    7-10- 0
3902 Wheaton Academy       IL  Geof Weisenborn            82.10    6- 7- 0
3903 Wheaton North         IL  Chris Weed                 86.61    7-13- 0
3904 Wheaton South         IL  Mike Blouin                83.30    5-10- 0
3905 Wheaton               MD  Oscar Amaguana             69.42    3-10- 0
3906 Wheatley              NY  Richard Donovan            90.19   13- 4- 0
3907 Wheeler School        RI  Kurk Sternberg             68.00    4- 9- 0
3908 Wheeling Cent Cath    WV  Kevin Maloney              85.91   14- 2- 0
3909 Wheeling Park         WV  Eric Lynch                 74.02    5- 8- 0
3910 Whitefield Academy    GA  John Hunter                90.28   11- 6- 0
3911 Whitewater            GA  Nick Castagna              78.68   11- 6- 0
3912 Whitney Young         IL  Jim Speth                  87.12   12- 7- 0
3913 Whitman               MD  Tommy Rothert              89.92   12- 5- 0
3914 Whitman-Hanson        MA  Rob White                  82.80    5-14- 0
3915 Whittier Vo Tech      MA  Ryan Richards              75.54    5-14- 0
3916 Whitmore Lake         MI  Matthew Churchwell         62.22    2- 7- 0
3917 White Bear Lake       MN  Brandon Husak              92.91   10- 5- 0
3918 White Plains          NY  Mark Armogida              82.55    4-13- 0
3919 Whitesboro            NY  Sean Temple                81.11    7-10- 0
3920 Whitney Point         NY  Trevor Erb                 81.13   11- 5- 0
3921 White River           WA  John O'Connor              81.22   10- 8- 0
3922 Wicomico              MD  Greg LaFrance              76.58    5- 8- 0
3923 Wichita I             KS  Tim VanWye                 57.92    1- 3- 0
3924 Wichita Unified       KS  Draius Mills               62.49    3-10- 0
3925 Wilson                CA  Sterling McDowell-Ashe     68.09    5- 8- 0
3926 Wilbur Cross          CT  Paul Morrell               62.07    1-15- 0
3927 Wilton                CT  John Wiseman               96.84   15- 6- 0
3928 William Penn          DE  Brioan Polaski             56.22    3-12- 0
3929 Wilmington Charter    DE  Matt Daley                 76.62    9- 7- 0
3930 Wilmington Christian  DE  Ross Conrad                59.02    3-12- 0
3931 Wilmington Friends    DE  Jake Rashkind              94.07   17- 1- 0
3932 Wilde Lake            MD  Jonathan Robinson          81.73    8- 5- 0
3933 Wilmington            MA  Fran Peters                86.57    7- 9- 0
3934 Williams School       CT  Mark Fader                 81.21    5- 7- 0
3935 Wilbraham & Monson    MA  Mike MacDonald             97.57   10- 4- 0
3936 Williston Northampto  MA  Andrew Syfu                96.95   11- 6- 0
3937 Williamstown          NJ  Harry Sankey               82.52    6-10- 0
3938 Williamsville East    NY  Ed Greenway                87.66    8-10- 0
3939 Williamsville North   NY  Andy Behm                  88.29    8-10- 0
3940 Williamsville South   NY  Luke Falzone               85.60    5- 9- 0
3941 Wilson Central        NY  Kris Brayley               66.50    0-14- 0
3942 William Floyd         NY  Desmond Megna              85.58    5-11- 0
3943 Wilmington Ashley     NC  Dave Kintzer               75.92    3-13- 0
3944 Wilmington Hoggard    NC  Steve Treman               95.08   18- 2- 0
3945 Wilmington Laney      NC  Ken Broomfield             88.12    9- 6- 0
3946 Wilmington New Hanov  NC  Keith Hatcher              91.18   12- 5- 0
3947 Willoughby South      OH  Steven Scherl              57.25    1-12- 0
3948 Wilmington            OH  Adam Shultz                63.95    2- 9- 0
3949 Wilson                OR  Derek MacDicken            86.86    8- 9- 0
3950 Wilsonville           OR  Michael Wilson             79.58    5-12- 0
3951 Wilson West Lawn      PA  Bill Waldron               97.50   22- 2- 0
3952 William Byrd          VA  Noel Spencer               62.35    0-13- 0
3953 William Fleming       VA  Duane Parker               66.27    2-12- 0
3954 Windsor               CA  Ross Albertson             74.86    5-13- 0
3955 Windsor               CO  David Shigekane            84.68    8- 8- 0
3956 Windsor               CT  Jon McGlynn                65.01    3-13- 0
3957 Windermere Prep       FL  Joe Marasco                85.54    9- 8- 0
3958 Winter Haven          FL  Matt Harris                63.88    2-10- 0
3959 Winter Park           FL  Ryan Healey                93.16   11- 6- 0
3960 Winter Springs        FL  Adam Efland                81.97    3-10- 0
3961 Windham               ME  Peter Small                80.80    5- 8- 0
3962 Winslow               ME  Bruce Lambrecht            75.65    6- 8- 0
3963 Winters Mill          MD  Jeff Beeker                83.77    6- 9- 0
3964 Winchester            MA  John Pirani                94.13   13- 7- 0
3965 Winthrop              MA  Brian Donnelly             81.94   10- 9- 0
3966 Winona                MN  Jack Keilty                77.94    3- 4- 0
3967 Winchendon            MA  Thomas Hamilton            88.51    7- 5- 0
3968 Windham               NH  Jason Rozembersky          94.39   13- 7- 0
3969 Winnacunnet           NH  Jon Gozzo                  91.42    8- 8- 0
3970 Winslow Twp           NJ  Chris Cuneo                63.92    2-18- 0
3971 Winton Woods          OH  Christian Twitty           57.69    0-13- 0
3972 Winchester Thurston   PA  David Gibbons              56.36    0-10- 0
3973 Wiregrass Ranch LC    FL  T.J. FitzSimons            82.54   10- 8- 0
3974 Wise                  MD  Jeanine Cummings           66.78    7- 5- 0
3975 Wissahickon           PA  Dan Layfield               92.14    7-12- 0
3976 W.T. Dwyer            FL  Tom Dean                   93.29   11- 5- 0
3977 Woburn                MA  Mike Clifford              86.62    6-12- 0
3978 W.G. Enloe            NC  Arthur Kyner               79.60    4-12- 0
3979 Wolcott               CT  Cam Glaser                 73.28    8- 6- 0
3980 W.M. Williams         NC  Jim McGill                 71.05    3-10- 0
3981 Woodcreek             CA  Casey Liebler              70.34    5- 9- 0
3982 Woodside HS           CA  Ralph Lewis                67.07    7- 8- 0
3983 Woodbridge            CA  Perry Craz                 81.77    9- 8- 0
3984 Woodstock Academy     CT  Zach Turini                70.50    3-13- 0
3985 Woodstock             GA  Russ Armistead             83.77    6-11- 0
3986 Woodward Academy      GA  Andy Pons                  86.18   10- 8- 0
3987 Wood River            ID  Aaron Prazenka             81.32   11- 3- 0
3988 Woodford County       KY  Jeff Faulkner              75.59    5-16- 0
3989 Woodlawn              MD                             48.60    0-11- 0
3990 Wootton               MD  Colin Thomson              89.05    9- 7- 0
3991 Woodbury              MN  Jason Worwa                82.86    2-12- 0
3992 Woodhall              CT  Louis Reycroft             59.16    1- 7- 0
3993 Wooster School        CT  Bill Rexford               86.93    9- 5- 0
3994 Woodstown             NJ  Bryan Sperry               80.23    7-10- 0
3995 Wooster               OH  Blair Young                91.43   11- 7- 1
3996 Woodlynde             PA  Scott Hanson               54.88    0- 8- 0
3997 Woodmont              SC  Edward Knope               66.84    3- 8- 0
3998 Woods Cross           UT  Shawn Carter               68.66    2-17- 0
3999 Woodstock Union       VT  Brandon Little             86.65    9- 7- 0
4000 Woodbridge            VA  Cody Ridgway               88.19    7- 8- 0
4001 Woodgrove             VA  Devin Pinkston             90.45    7- 8- 0
4002 Woodson               VA  Ryan Hilliard              96.75   18- 6- 0
4003 Woodberry Forest      VA  Spotty Robins              87.54   10-12- 0
4004 Woodrow Wilson        DC  Damien Begley              73.28    9- 8- 0
4005 Woodinville           WA  Will Corrigan              91.57    7- 8- 0
4006 Worcester Prep        MD  Kevin Gates                90.08   13- 6- 0
4007 Worcester Combined    MA  Harry Jones                88.63    8-10- 0
4008 Worcester Academy     MA  Matthew Dickson            89.57    7- 7- 0
4009 Worthington Kilbourn  OH  Drew May                   96.17   11-11- 0
4010 Wyoming               OH  Mike Miller                85.82    4-11- 0
4011 Wyoming Area          PA  Shaun Rohland              84.58   12- 6- 0
4012 Wyoming Seminary      PA  Andrew Billen              87.60   14- 7- 0
4013 Wyomissing            PA  Andrew Siggins             81.31    5-13- 0
4014 10Sticks-Polson       MT  J.R. Daniels               72.19    0- 1- 0
4015 Xavier                CT  Scott Basile               94.49   12- 8- 0
4016 Xaverian Bros         MA  Tim Gardner                93.94    9-11- 0
4017 Xaverian              NY  Jeremy Mangano             70.38    6-10- 0
4018 Xavier                NY  Pat Drennan                84.75   15- 5- 0
4019 Xenia                 OH  Scott Dye                  67.67    2- 9- 0
4020 Yarmouth              ME  David Pearl                91.57    9- 9- 0
4021 Yonkers               NY  Kyle Calabro               60.72    0-15- 0
4022 York School           CA                             59.65    0- 3- 0
4023 Yorba Linda           CA  Mike Schreiber             96.19   13- 5- 0
4024 York                  IL  Don Canfield               92.29   15- 5- 0
4025 York                  ME  Garrett McLean             92.55    9- 5- 0
4026 Yorktown              NY  Sean Carney                99.19   17- 5- 0
4027 York Catholic         PA  Shane Harper               93.94   15- 6- 0
4028 York Suburban         PA  Luke Beam                  89.55   10- 7- 0
4029 Yorktown              VA  Greg Beer                  90.94    5-12- 0
4030 York LC               VA  Steve Butler               73.93    3- 7- 0
4031 Yuba Sutter           CA  Ryan Stewart               65.13    3-10- 0
4032 Zeeland               MI  Todd Kamstra               90.77   15- 3- 0
4033 Zionsville            IN  Dan Gray                   95.09   13- 6- 0
Create a free lacrosse website