Wed Apr 18 08:13:54 UTC 2018

LaxPower's exclusive ratings and rankings are now available for premium users via the LaxPower app and LaxPower.com. Download the app today and never miss a minute of the action.
  No Team                  ST  Coach                      PR       W  L  T
 
   1 AA Gabriel Richard    MI  Melissa Giannini           45.02    2- 5- 0
   2 Aberdeen              MD  Caitlin Kincaid            61.90    7- 3- 0
   3 Abington HS, PA       PA  Amanda Kammes              77.42   15- 5- 0
   4 Abington, MA          MA  Meredith McManus           57.09   15- 4- 0
   5 Abington Friends      PA  Therese Walsh              52.17    0- 5- 0
   6 Abington Heights      PA  TBA                        50.29    0- 4- 0
   7 Abraham Lincoln, NY   NY  Christian Clarke           41.10    2-12- 0
   8 Absegami              NJ  Judy Callahan              58.02    6-12- 0
   9 Acalanes              CA  Courtney Neff              67.87   12- 9- 0
  10 Academy Park          PA  Susan Reutter              54.56    3- 7- 0
  11 Acad of the New Chur  PA  Whin Brown-Sylla           59.27    3- 6- 0
  12 Academic Magnet       SC  Murray Eicher              54.02    7- 7- 0
  13 Acton-Boxborough      MA  Scott Biron                67.94    9- 8- 0
  14 Adam Scott SS         CN  Leith Rhodes                0.00    0- 0- 0
  15 Agawam                MA  Carla Lemnah-Warner        71.64   14- 4- 0
  16 Agnes Irwin           PA  Jenny Duckenfield          86.71   21- 5- 0
  17 Agoura                CA  Steve Omlor                66.22   14- 5- 0
  18 Air Academy           CO  Kali Maxwell               71.08   12- 5- 0
  19 Alameda Club          CA  Beth McMahonwise           50.00    9- 0- 1
  20 Albertus Magnus       NY  Missi Holland              73.20    8-10- 0
  21 Albany Academy SG     NY  Greg Giombetti             68.36   10- 3- 0
  22 Albany HS             NY  Teresa Hayes               46.14    0-13- 0
  23 Albemarle             VA  Lauren Thraves             68.84   13- 5- 0
  24 Albert College HS     CN  Molly McIntyre              0.00    0- 0- 0
  25 Alcoa                 TN  Misty Dagley               35.86    0-12- 0
  26 Alexander Hamilton    CA  Cheyenne Cockrell          50.78    4-11- 0
  27 Alexis I. duPont      DE  Samantha Kotowski          35.96    3-12- 0
  28 Algonquin             MA  Vanessa Larareo            67.34   12- 9- 0
  29 Alhambra              CA  John Sasaki                56.95    7-12- 0
  30 Aliso Niguel          CA  Dave Elkins                64.91    6-10- 0
  31 All Saints Academy    FL  Aricka Ward                51.55    7- 8- 0
  32 Allatoona             GA  Laura Meade                62.10    8- 6- 0
  33 Allentown, NJ         NJ  Jennifer Garavente         77.43   13- 2- 0
  34 Allentown Central Ca  PA  JoAnne Seifert             56.79    8-10- 0
  35 Allen                 TX  Chantal Geiger             66.80    5- 7- 0
  36 All Saints CSS        CN  Krista McCloskey           47.17    0- 1- 0
  37 Alonso                FL  TBA                        49.80    0-10- 0
  38 Alpharetta            GA  Karen Allen                64.60    9- 8- 0
  39 Alta                  UT  Josh Sullivan              60.93    7- 6- 0
  40 Alvirne               NH  Ron Cote                   35.93    2-12- 0
  41 Amador Valley         CA  Chelsea Randel             78.23   17- 5- 0
  42 American Heritage Dl  FL  John McClain               82.92   19- 1- 0
  43 American Heritage, P  FL  Troy Milican               54.43    2- 8- 0
  44 American Fork         UT  Ray Langhaim               68.69   11- 3- 0
  45 Amherst-Pelham        MA  Carol Samuels              50.75    5-12- 0
  46 Amherst, NY           NY  JoAnna Fildes              64.88   11- 6- 0
  47 Amistad Academy       CT  TBA                        33.91    0- 6- 0
  48 Amity                 CT  Jenna DeFrank              46.90    1-11- 0
  49 Anderson County Club  KY  Chris Harrod               44.42    7- 2- 0
  50 Andover, MA           MA  Cat Gross                  69.97   18- 7- 0
  51 Andover, MN           MN  Brad Geiss                 41.68    6-10- 0
  52 Anderson, OH          OH  Pat Thatcher               55.98    7-13- 0
  53 Andrews Osborne Acad  OH  Kaleigh LaRiche            38.38    0- 2- 0
  54 Anderson CVI          CN  Carolyn Toll               50.90    0- 1- 0
  55 Ankeny, IA            IA  Amanda Lockhart            36.18    0- 2- 0
  56 Annapolis Area CS     MD  Allison Napolitano         67.39    8- 7- 0
  57 Annapolis, MD         MD  Tracie Nelson              68.17    4- 9- 0
  58 Ann Arbor Huron       MI  Hayley Peach               50.95    8- 7- 0
  59 Ann Arbor Pioneer     MI  Zachary Maghes             58.19    9-11- 1
  60 Ann Arbor Skyline     MI  Erin Maturo                53.26    9-10- 0
  61 Annandale             VA  Cindy Hook                 61.34    4-11- 0
  62 Anoka                 MN  Richard Wulf               43.51    7- 7- 0
  63 Anthony Wayne         OH  Dustin Warren              49.50    3- 7- 0
  64 A.C. Flora            SC  Kelsey Pfautz              57.25    7- 8- 0
  65 Apex                  NC  Mike Bagnasco              68.63   17- 1- 0
  66 Apex Friendship       NC  Peter DeStaebler           55.42    9- 9- 0
  67 Apopka                FL  John Ault                  54.17    6- 9- 0
  68 Appoquinimink         DE  Mia Paltrineri             56.72   10- 6- 0
  69 Apponequet            MA  Laura Magno                60.82   12- 5- 0
  70 Apple Valley          MN  Alexandra Ross             62.87   14- 2- 0
  71 Appleton North        WI  Erik Dempsey               40.59    6- 8- 0
  72 Aquinas Institute, N  NY  Rachel DerCola             77.41   13- 5- 0
  73 Aquinas Academy, PA   PA  TBA                        50.58    3- 8- 0
  74 Aragon                CA  Michael Sorrentino         59.64   12- 2- 0
  75 Arapahoe              CO  Brianna Huynh              69.34   11- 7- 0
  76 Archbishop Mitty      CA  Luca Jacobsen              66.11    7- 8- 0
  77 Archmere Academy      DE  Alex Beatson               70.76   13- 2- 0
  78 Archbishop McCarthy   FL  Robert Marek               48.20    0- 3- 0
  79 Archer                GA  Leslie Stuart              64.40   12- 5- 0
  80 Archbishop Spalding   MD  Don Restly/Tara Shea       84.39   13- 5- 0
  81 Archbishop Williams   MA  Gordie McClay              60.05   15- 6- 0
  82 Archbishop Molloy     NY  TBA                        55.59    0-11- 0
  83 Archbishop Hoban      OH  Ken Orihel                 53.38    5-10- 1
  84 Archbishop Carroll,   PA  Lorraine Beers             87.92   24- 1- 0
  85 Archbishop Ryan       PA  J. Murtha                  47.71    0- 3- 0
  86 Archbishop Wood       PA  John Duca                  61.01    1- 4- 0
  87 Ardsley               NY  Heather Ausiello           61.86    4-12- 0
  88 Ardrey Kell           NC  Billy Hook                 69.47   13- 6- 0
  89 Arhbishop McNicholas  OH  Maeve McGoff               45.50    3-16- 0
  90 Arlington Catholic,   MA  Jessica Nassar             43.67    1-15- 0
  91 Arlington HS, MA      MA  Roy Medeiros               53.54    1-12- 0
  92 Arlington, NY         NY  Dan Schmitt                76.31   10- 7- 0
  93 Arlington Club, TN    TN  Wes Pickens                48.01    3- 7- 0
  94 Arrowhead             WI  Tom Truttschel             63.05   14- 6- 0
  95 Arrowhead Club        WI  Steve Mayer                47.98    4- 9- 0
  96 Arundel               MD  Jason Gilman               72.87    8- 8- 0
  97 Ashland               MA  Jessica Spencer            56.62    2-12- 0
  98 Asheville School      NC  TBA                        54.15    3- 3- 0
  99 Ashley                NC  Hollie Everhart            63.69    9- 5- 0
 100 Ashley Hall           SC  TBA                        47.92    0- 3- 0
 101 Aspen                 CO  Jessica Owings             64.10    8- 8- 0
 102 Assumption            KY  Jason Curran               59.65   15- 5- 0
 103 Assabet Valley RVT    MA  Kayla McNally              43.87    6-11- 0
 104 Assumption College H  CN  Roxie Moffitt               0.00    0- 0- 0
 105 Atherton, KY          KY  Alan Rubin                 44.53    4-13- 0
 106 Atholton              MD  Crystal Shelley            64.28    2- 8- 0
 107 Athena-Odyssey        NY  Melanie Stevens            58.66    0-10- 0
 108 Athens Drive          NC  Haley Lohmiller            48.04    3-11- 0
 109 Atlantic Coast        FL  Ben Rowan                  51.86    1- 7- 0
 110 Atlantic HS           FL  Courtney Cohen             53.89    1- 4- 0
 111 Atlantic City         NJ  Brad Sorensen              57.15    6-12- 0
 112 Atlee                 VA  Christina Dodson           69.76   15- 4- 0
 113 A.P. Randolph, NY     NY  Caitlin Mccarthy           44.44    0- 2- 0
 114 Attleboro             MA  TBA                        47.64    2-16- 0
 115 Auburn, AL            GA  TBA                        52.04    8- 5- 0
 116 Auburn, MA            MA  Tess Jarvis                46.30    4-11- 0
 117 Auburn, NY            NY  William Dean               73.78   11- 7- 0
 118 Auburn-Riverside      WA  Kelsey Mitchell            58.46    6- 6- 0
 119 Austin Prep, MA       MA  Liz Richards               68.28   18- 5- 0
 120 Austin, TX            TX  TBA                        46.69    1-10- 0
 121 Averill Park          NY  Scott Reynolds             60.21    4- 9- 0
 122 Avon, CT              CT  Catherine Hanks            50.00    1- 8- 0
 123 Avon Grove            PA  Tom Caldwell               66.63    5-10- 0
 124 Avon Lake             OH  Darci Gervaise             61.21   13- 5- 0
 125 Avon, OH              OH  Todd Kortowich             50.12    9-10- 0
 126 Babylon               NY  Tim Harrison               74.62    7- 9- 0
 127 Bacon Academy         CT  Chris Faulkner             54.62    9- 8- 0
 128 Bainbridge Island     WA  Tami Tommila               80.96   15- 1- 0
 129 Ballard, KY           KY  Meredith Cunningham        55.95    5- 9- 0
 130 Ballston Spa          NY  Don Nowc                   64.90    8- 7- 0
 131 Baldwinsville         NY  Megan Collins              81.86   10- 8- 0
 132 Baldwin, NY           NY  Rebecca LaFlare            62.66    4- 9- 0
 133 Baldwin School        PA  Marisa Lozano              71.90    6-13- 0
 134 Baldwin HS, PA        PA  Kimberly Heinauer          41.76    1-12- 0
 135 Ballard, WA           WA  Suzanne Replinger          61.96    6- 6- 0
 136 Barron G. Collier     FL  Rob Chomo                  78.72   20- 2- 0
 137 Bartow                FL  Matthew Reber              52.65    7- 8- 0
 138 Bartram Trail         FL  Meghan Jackowiak           73.97   11- 8- 0
 139 Barrington, IL        IL  Charles Solomon            57.50   12- 7- 0
 140 Barnstable            MA  Jennifer Arthur            53.69    4-12- 0
 141 Barat Academy         MO  Taylor Kolkmeyer           30.54    0-10- 0
 142 Barrington, RI        RI  Kathryn McGregor           61.53    6- 4- 0
 143 Barnegat Township     NJ  Lyndsey Torre              59.54    9- 9- 0
 144 Barrack Hebrew Acad   PA  Katie Goodwin              56.22    6- 6- 0
 145 Bartlett              TN  Brian Brawner              39.35    0- 9- 0
 146 Battle Mountain       CO  Jason Fitzgerald           62.05   11- 4- 0
 147 Battle Creek Harper   MI  Dave Tanis                 53.23    9- 5- 0
 148 Battlefield           VA  Mary Kugler                67.35    8- 9- 0
 149 Bay School            CA  Alessandra Waste           47.22    0- 7- 0
 150 Bayside, NY           NY  Lindsay Rella              60.03   15- 2- 0
 151 Bay Shore             NY  Allison Pfeffer            77.66    6-10- 0
 152 Bayport-Blue Point    NY  Ryan Gick                  87.21   13- 4- 0
 153 Bay                   OH  Victoria Budzyn            55.43   15- 5- 0
 154 Baylor School         TN  Pam McNabb                 68.39   12- 7- 0
 155 Bear Creek            CO  Theresa Sandoval Lazzeri   49.57    3-12- 0
 156 Beaver CDS            MA  Liz Skinner                55.31    0- 7- 0
 157 Beach-Channel-View    NY  Laura Gavidia              47.79    2- 8- 0
 158 Beacon                NY  Brian Lange                60.17    2-14- 0
 159 Beachwood             OH  Mickayla Meola             42.60    0-10- 1
 160 Beaumont School       OH  Brien Shanahan             48.04    5-11- 0
 161 Beavercreek           OH  Michele Sorensen           56.80   13- 5- 0
 162 Beaverton             OR  Kelly Stevens              63.31   10- 7- 0
 163 Beaufort              SC  Nicole Bossak              46.05    0- 3- 0
 164 Beckman               CA  Tim Duchene                66.01    9- 8- 0
 165 Becker                MN  Hugh Hovde                 36.50    6- 7- 0
 166 Bedford Public, MA    MA  Devon Hatch                54.24    5-12- 0
 167 Bedford, MI           MI  Shane Patterson            45.23    1-10- 0
 168 Bedford, NH           NH  Christine Hodgdon          70.44   17- 3- 0
 169 Bella Vista           CA  Jess Boersma               53.08    1- 6- 0
 170 Bel Air               MD  Kristen Barry              82.98   15- 4- 0
 171 Belchertown           MA  Jeff Bowers                43.51    0-15- 0
 172 Bellingham, MA        MA  Sean Henderson             46.36    1-13- 0
 173 Belmont, MA           MA  Kathryn Ananian            57.59    8-10- 0
 174 Belleville West, IL   IL  Francis V. Munoz           39.64    3- 6- 0
 175 Belmont, NH           NH  TBA                        33.19    0-15- 0
 176 Bellport              NY  Kasey Krol                 70.35    2-11- 0
 177 Bellbrook             OH  Jeff Chew                  48.42    6- 9- 1
 178 Bellaire              TX  Mereta Monsen              40.42    0- 6- 0
 179 Bellarmine Prep       WA  Grace Reid                 54.64    6- 5- 0
 180 Bellevue              WA  Erin O'Dwyer               60.23    5- 6- 0
 181 Bellingham, WA        WA  Kate Noyer                 62.73    4- 7- 1
 182 Benjamin School       FL  Sarah Burlingame           72.61   11- 9- 0
 183 Benet Academy         IL  Colleen Savell             54.83    6- 8- 0
 184 Benilde-St. Margaret  MN  Ana Bowlsby                46.11    5- 9- 0
 185 Benjamin Cardozo      NY  Larissa Demelo             47.50    2- 5- 0
 186 Bend                  OR  Taylor Pomerenk            58.07   13- 5- 0
 187 Berkeley, CA          CA  Erinn Tibbetts             60.63    6- 7- 0
 188 Berlin                CT  Bridget Sheehan            48.52    1- 5- 0
 189 Berkeley Prep, FL     FL  Jennifer Stoll             62.80   13- 3- 0
 190 Berkshire School      MA  Dana Anselmi               67.33    5- 9- 0
 191 Berwick Academy       ME  Meg Martinson              65.62    4- 5- 0
 192 Bergen Tech           NJ  Kenny Conlon               53.45    7-12- 0
 193 Bernards              NJ  Jessica McGinn             82.84   20- 4- 0
 194 Berks Catholic        PA  Andi Ditsky                63.72    6-11- 0
 195 Berkeley County Co-O  WV  Kelly Comer                36.57    2- 6- 0
 196 Bethel, CT            CT  Shelly DeSisto             49.47    1- 7- 0
 197 Beth T'Filoh          MD  Alexa Eckley               58.90    4-10- 0
 198 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  MD  Amanda Arnoult             65.98    5- 5- 0
 199 Bethlehem             NY  Lily Corrigan              76.46   10- 7- 0
 200 Bethpage              NY  Tim Brace                  67.12    7- 8- 0
 201 Bethel Park           PA  Becky Luzier               61.24   11- 6- 0
 202 Bethel, WA            WA  Audas/Stephen              39.11    0-12- 0
 203 Beverly Hills         CA  Susan Kolko                48.14    1-11- 0
 204 Beverly               MA  Alyson Healey              63.31   12- 8- 0
 205 Bexley                OH  Gillian Thomson            62.74   12- 5- 0
 206 BFA-St. Albans, VT    VT  Mary Pipes                 59.13    9- 6- 0
 207 Biddeford             ME  Caitlin Albert             70.16    9- 3- 0
 208 Big Sky-Sentinel      MT  TBA                        45.34    0- 1- 0
 209 Big Walnut            OH  Steve Palmer               49.12    6- 9- 0
 210 Billings              MT  TBA                        42.82    0- 2- 0
 211 Billerica Memorial    MA  Ashley Martell             58.65    5-13- 0
 212 Binghamton            NY  Elise Charlier             56.38    0- 8- 0
 213 Bingham               UT  Olivia Cope                61.14    6- 7- 0
 214 Birmingham Chtr, CA   CA  Scott Silva                63.59   14- 6- 0
 215 Birmingham Unified    MI  Jen Dunbar                 61.73   13-10- 0
 216 Bishop O'Dowd         CA  Nisa Orozco-McCormick      67.72   13- 8- 0
 217 Bishop's School       CA  Meghan Carr                66.86   15- 5- 0
 218 Bishop Moore          FL  Kelly Blystone             79.12   20- 4- 0
 219 Bishop Verot          FL  John Nolan                 56.89   10- 9- 0
 220 Bishop Kelly, ID      ID  Natalie Bargholz            0.00    0- 0- 0
 221 Bishop Chatard        IN  Julie Jerrell              52.25   10-10- 0
 222 Bishop Shanahan       PA  Laura Capuano              76.29   12- 9- 0
 223 Bishop Ireton         VA  Rick Sofield               87.77   19- 5- 0
 224 Bishop McNamara       MD  Chris Peterson             59.50    5-12- 0
 225 Bishop O'Connell      VA  Sarah Cohen-Burrowbridge   69.98    6-10- 0
 226 Bishop Feehan         MA  Nancy Anderson-Semple      67.94   13- 7- 0
 227 Bishop Fenwick, MA    MA  Bridget Dullea             61.92   12- 8- 0
 228 Bishop Stang          MA  Lauren Bailey              59.56    8- 9- 0
 229 Bishop Gorman Club    NV  Tod Lower                  55.41    9- 4- 0
 230 Bishop Manogue Club   NV  Andrea Bryant              45.31    4- 4- 0
 231 Bishop Brady          NH  Kelly Owen                 47.57    6- 7- 0
 232 Bishop Guertin        NH  Kerry D'Ambroise           69.37   14- 4- 0
 233 Bishop Ahr            NJ  TBA                        47.04    1- 9- 0
 234 Bishop Eustace Prep   NJ  K. Burke Esposito          66.25    9- 8- 0
 235 Bishop Kearney        NY  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 236 Bishop Ludden-Grimes  NY  Molly Maroney              66.81    6-10- 0
 237 Bishop McGann-Mercy   NY  TBA                        55.98    0-11- 0
 238 Bishop Fenwick, OH    OH  Scott Ricke                55.92    8- 7- 0
 239 Bishop Hartley        OH  Molly Gilbert              58.65    7-10- 1
 240 Bishop Watterson      OH  Karen Bailey               65.14   16- 5- 0
 241 Bishop McDevitt       PA  Karen Dowd                 53.11    1- 4- 0
 242 Bishop England        SC  Jeff Weiner                65.94   14- 2- 0
 243 Bishop Sullivan       VA  Lee Murphy                 68.46   12- 6- 0
 244 Bishop Blanchet       WA  Anna Gustafson             44.94    2-11- 0
 245 Black Hills, SD       SD  Patricia Cassidy            0.00    0- 0- 0
 246 Blake, MD             MD  Kimbery Leuthold           58.51    2- 5- 0
 247 Blackstone Valley     MA  Katie Barbour              36.94    3-15- 0
 248 Blaine                MN  Dennis Osbeck              54.28   13- 2- 0
 249 Blake School, MN      MN  Sarah Fellows              60.66   14- 5- 0
 250 Blair Academy, NJ     NJ  Aly Dowey                  65.09    7- 7- 0
 251 Blackhawk             PA  Kevin White                59.44   10- 5- 0
 252 Blacksburg Club       VA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 253 Blessed Trinity, GA   GA  Eliz McFarland             78.16   19- 3- 0
 254 Blind Brook           NY  Mike Martino               59.44    3-11- 0
 255 Bloomingdale          FL  Sarah Ginn                 57.03    2- 6- 0
 256 Bloomington Club, IL  IL  Warren Blanchard            0.00    0- 0- 0
 257 Bloomington, IN       IN  Wendy Walter-Bailey        39.61    1-13- 0
 258 Bloomfield Hills      MI  Alyssa Shaver              63.34   16- 6- 0
 259 Bloomington Jefferso  MN  Katie Hochman              51.62   10- 3- 0
 260 Bloomington Kennedy   MN  Sheryl Raithel             49.60    8- 5- 0
 261 Blue Valley, KS       KS  Dawn Britton               46.65    4- 6- 0
 262 Bluffton              SC  TBA                        56.28    4- 4- 0
 263 Blythewood            SC  TBA                        50.12    4- 7- 0
 264 Boardman              OH  Michelle Peters            39.20    3-12- 0
 265 Boca Raton Community  FL  Richard Dugdale            65.03    8- 4- 0
 266 Bohemia Manor         MD  Patti Blakeney             50.29    1- 9- 0
 267 Boise, ID             ID  Tracey Garrett              0.00    0- 0- 0
 268 Boiling Springs       SC  KerriAnn Barlage           52.83    4-10- 0
 269 Bolles School         FL  Lauryn Ochs                58.65   10- 8- 0
 270 Bonita Vista          CA  James Masias               55.03    9- 7- 0
 271 Bonny Eagle           ME  Judy Martin                65.01    5- 7- 0
 272 Bonner-Prendergast    PA  Amy Tricome                64.67    3- 5- 0
 273 Booker T. Washington  FL  Amy Calhoun                50.21    0- 5- 0
 274 Boone                 FL  Amanda Matusik             57.23    7- 9- 0
 275 Boothbay              ME  Donna Jordan               64.21    6- 3- 0
 276 Boonsboro             MD  Susan Funke                70.33   10- 3- 0
 277 Boonton               NJ  Colleen Faessinger         49.48    2-13- 0
 278 Borah, ID             ID  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 279 Boston Latin School   MA  Tegan Leonard              61.14   10- 9- 0
 280 Bosque School Club    NM  Abby Leake                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 281 Boston Trinity Acad   MA  Lisa Brooker               50.70    1- 8- 0
 282 Bourne                MA  Mike Massmann              54.25    9-11- 0
 283 Bowie, MD             MD  Scott Jones                60.96    0- 1- 0
 284 Bow                   NH  Christiane Raabe           61.02   13- 3- 0
 285 Bowie, TX             TX  Jessie McCarty             63.88   10- 4- 0
 286 Bowmanville           CN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 287 Boyertown Area        PA  P. Wernersbach             74.87    5- 6- 0
 288 Bozeman               MT  Molly Pickall              59.90   15- 1- 0
 289 Bozeman B             MT  TBA                        46.33    0- 1- 0
 290 Branson School        CA  Mason Day                  61.89   10- 9- 0
 291 Branford              CT  Jackie Alessi              68.44   16- 5- 0
 292 Brandywine            DE  Kara Voss                  41.31    2- 8- 0
 293 Braintree             MA  Tracey Sullivan            71.44   14- 4- 0
 294 Brattleboro Union     VT  Sarah Clark                58.38    5- 5- 0
 295 Brampton Centennial   CN  Marjorie McGrath            0.00    0- 0- 0
 296 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep   IN  Nick Estey                 51.87   12-10- 0
 297 Breck School          MN  Ashley Swenson             54.26   11- 4- 0
 298 Brewster Academy, NH  NH  Melissa Lawlor             70.67   11- 6- 0
 299 Brearley School       NY  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 300 Brewster, NY          NY  Sara Didio                 77.39   11- 7- 0
 301 Brentwood, NY         NY  Danielle Lillis            71.11    6-10- 0
 302 Brecksville-Broadvie  OH  Kyle Drypolcher            57.18   11- 8- 0
 303 Brentwood, TN         TN  Sasha Horrocks             62.49   10- 8- 0
 304 Brentsville District  VA  Elizabeth Walsh            57.47    5- 9- 0
 305 Brien McMahon         CT  Amanda Smith Spatola       56.45    4-12- 0
 306 Bristol Co-Op, CT     CT  Kyle Phelan                37.49    0- 4- 0
 307 Bridgewater-Raynham   MA  Cheri Sullivan             62.07    9- 7- 0
 308 Bristol-Plymouth RVT  MA  TBA                        38.75    2-10- 0
 309 Brighton, MI          MI  Katie Kozlowski            64.05   13- 4- 1
 310 Brimmer & May         MA  Kyla Graves                51.98    1- 6- 0
 311 Brick Memorial        NJ  Courtney Richardson Arre   62.06    9- 8- 0
 312 Brick Township        NJ  Chris Pike                 52.60    1-15- 0
 313 Bridgewater-Raritan   NJ  Alyssa Dragon Frazier      91.39   22- 1- 0
 314 Briarcliff            NY  Jessica McDonough          73.64   12- 7- 0
 315 Brighton, NY          NY  Richard Curtis             87.76   16- 1- 0
 316 Briarcrest            TN  Brandon Cavins             64.62   11- 6- 0
 317 Brighton, UT          UT  Maggie Herr Neckar         62.47    8- 6- 0
 318 Briar Woods           VA  Robyn Freedman-Schnapp     62.77    6- 8- 0
 319 Brookfield, CT        CT  Kary Rodgers               60.93    4- 5- 0
 320 Brookwood             GA  Lauren Ollinger            64.95   13- 5- 0
 321 Brookewood SG         MD  TBA                        55.44    0- 6- 0
 322 Broadneck             MD  Katy Kelley                72.80    4- 9- 0
 323 Bromfield School      MA  David Planchet             62.21   10-12- 0
 324 Brookline             MA  Jamie Gallagher            56.89    4-11- 0
 325 Brooks School         MA  Randall Hesse              70.18    5- 7- 1
 326 Bronx HS Of Science   NY  Patrick Daughton           52.25    2- 3- 0
 327 Brooklyn Technical    NY  Anthony Cicolini           58.23    6- 3- 0
 328 Bronxville            NY  Sharon Robinson            84.43   20- 2- 0
 329 Brockport             NY  Joe Simboli                63.74    0-10- 0
 330 Broughton             NC  Jennifer Yoder             69.47   11- 2- 0
 331 Broad Run             VA  Sean Duritsa               58.86    4-11- 0
 332 Brooke Point          VA  Desa Stone                 50.18    1-10- 0
 333 Brookfield, WI        WI  Chloe Rogers               47.45    6-11- 0
 334 Brunswick, ME         ME  David Boucher              65.01    5- 6- 0
 335 Brunswick, MD         MD  Hilliary Woodward          60.61    2-10- 0
 336 Brunswick, OH         OH  Regi Haire                 58.73   14- 4- 0
 337 Bryan Station Club    KY  Erin Meyer                 32.04    0- 3- 0
 338 Bryn Mawr SG          MD  Jordy Kirr                 81.97    8- 9- 0
 339 Buchholz              FL  L/I Millinoff              68.73   13- 4- 0
 340 Buckingham, B & N     MA  Kathleen Ragan             75.73   10- 3- 1
 341 Buckhannon-Upshur     WV  Hannah Lively              37.34    1- 4- 0
 342 Buford                GA  Marianne Cagle             52.47    3-11- 0
 343 Buffalo, MN           MN  Megan Scherer              47.24   12- 2- 0
 344 Buffalo Seminary, NY  NY  Kevin Phengthavone         52.58    9-10- 0
 345 Bullard               CA  Tamara Francis             54.91    5- 2- 0
 346 Bullis School         MD  Kathleen Lloyd             72.23    6-12- 0
 347 Bunnell               CT  Meghan Letko               45.52    1- 5- 0
 348 Burlingame            CA  Tara Pratt                 65.93   11- 2- 0
 349 Burlington, MA        MA  Katey Sullivan             60.67   12- 7- 0
 350 Burnsville            MN  Emily Shreeve              41.05    4-10- 0
 351 Burrillville          RI  TBA                        44.51    3- 7- 0
 352 Burlington City       NJ  Heather Whalin             46.08    1-17- 0
 353 Burnt Hills-Ballston  NY  Jake McHerron              67.74   12- 8- 0
 354 Burke Catholic        NY  Gregory Fitzsimmons        51.12    3-12- 0
 355 Burlington, VT        VT  Jan Carney                 51.87    1-12- 0
 356 Burr & Burton Academ  VT  Dave Miceli                57.11    5-11- 0
 357 Butler Area, PA       PA  Ashley Argyros             49.09    1-13- 0
 358 Byram Hills           NY  Maria DiFato               74.64   14- 4- 0
 359 Byrnes                SC  Siobhan Ragan              52.88    4- 9- 0
 360 Caesar Rodney         DE  Caty Beron                 51.76    3-10- 0
 361 CA-Davison Co-Op      MI  Christina Wills            34.88    0- 6- 0
 362 California HS         CA  Peter Leonardi             80.95   18- 4- 0
 363 Calvary Christian Ac  FL  Demmianne Cook             60.92    8- 6- 1
 364 Calvary Christian HS  FL  Natalie Silvers            50.36    0- 2- 0
 365 Calverton School      MD  Kate Cathell               70.15    8- 3- 0
 366 Calvert               MD  Harry T. Hornick           72.69   10- 4- 1
 367 Caledonia             MI  Ryan Crete                 61.18   11-11- 0
 368 Caldwell              NJ  A. Giampino-Vasi           68.81   11- 9- 0
 369 Calhoun               NY  James Raucci               72.04    7- 8- 0
 370 Campolindo            CA  Dave Parker                75.12   22- 1- 0
 371 Cambridge, GA         GA  Pam Masinko                77.40   18- 7- 0
 372 Campbell, GA          GA  Jeff Joiner                55.18    5-10- 0
 373 Camden Hills          ME  Amy Gertner                52.77    2- 7- 0
 374 Cambridge-S Dorchest  MD  Shannon Bone               60.27    3- 9- 0
 375 Cambridge R-L         MA  Shannon Manning            48.94    0-15- 0
 376 Cambridge School      MA  Julia Cornue               59.56    5- 3- 0
 377 Campbell, NH          NH  Mike Theriault             43.83    2-12- 0
 378 Camden Catholic       NJ  Bridget Sipera             72.37   17- 3- 0
 379 Canyon Crest Academy  CA  Cameron Oslar              61.53    6-13- 0
 380 Canton, CT            CT  Sean Cole                  65.25   14- 2- 0
 381 Canterbury School, F  FL  Wylie Crisanti             65.85   17- 1- 0
 382 Canton, MA            MA  Chrissy O'Connor           58.04    6-11- 0
 383 Canton, MI            MI  David Bower                52.11   10- 9- 0
 384 Canterbury School, C  CT  Lindsay Mulhern            68.55    6- 7- 0
 385 Canandaigua Academy   NY  Alyssa Zacharias           85.11   16- 5- 0
 386 Canton, NY            NY  Katy Liscum                60.91   14- 2- 0
 387 Canfield              OH  Hilary Barrett             50.91    9- 8- 0
 388 Canon-McMillan        PA  Shelby Ford                55.39    7-10- 0
 389 Capistrano Valley     CA  Ryan Gustafson             64.54    9- 9- 0
 390 Cape Henlopen         DE  Lindsey Eichner            78.90   16- 2- 0
 391 Cape Coral            FL  Mike Ruth                  47.59    1- 8- 0
 392 Cape Elizabeth        ME  Alexandra Spark            75.45    8- 6- 0
 393 Cape Cod Acad, MA     MA  Jessica Durfey             34.51    0-11- 0
 394 Cape Fear Academy     NC  Jamison Fee                51.76    5-10- 0
 395 Cape Henry Collegiat  VA  Brooke Hummel              66.00   11-10- 0
 396 Capital, WV           WV  TBA                        38.68    2- 6- 0
 397 Cardinal Newman, CA   CA  Wendy Holland              68.57   14- 2- 0
 398 Carondelet            CA  Rick Jeffery               72.90    8-12- 0
 399 Carlsbad              CA  Jana Bradley               62.39    8-11- 0
 400 Carlmont              CA  Anne Thompson              54.35    6- 5- 0
 401 Carmel, CA            CA  Mark Abrahams              44.12    0- 5- 0
 402 Caravel Academy       DE  Carolyn Thompson           65.50   12- 4- 0
 403 Cardinal Gibbons, FL  FL  Diane Scaggs               59.60    5- 8- 0
 404 Cardinal Mooney, FL   FL  Kelsey Minor               52.45    1-12- 0
 405 Cardinal Newman, FL   FL  Beth Donovan               72.79   15- 3- 0
 406 Carrollton            GA  Ashley DeWitt              56.59    8-11- 0
 407 Carmel Catholic       IL  Jim Lasky                  55.27   10- 8- 0
 408 Carmel, IN            IN  Jack Hettiger              55.89   15- 6- 0
 409 Carver A-T, Baltimor  MD  Carrie Voycheck            62.50    6- 5- 0
 410 Cardinal Spellman, M  MA  Dave Orosz                 50.47    7-10- 0
 411 Cardinal Spellman, N  NY  Kyle O'Donnell             54.73    8- 0- 0
 412 Carmel, NY            NY  Kerry Hackert              71.19    5-12- 0
 413 Carthage              NY  Meridith Diacetis          73.53    9- 9- 0
 414 Carey                 NY  Nicole Kaye                63.02    7- 6- 0
 415 Carle Place           NY  Stephanie Peragallo        70.70    4- 8- 0
 416 Cardinal Gibbons, NC  NC  Patricia Alexander         80.91   20- 2- 0
 417 Carrboro              NC  Mason Cox                  59.33    8- 3- 0
 418 Carver, NC            NC  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 419 Cary Academy          NC  TBA                        44.61    4-10- 0
 420 Cary HS               NC  Chrishonda Jefferson       43.37    1-13- 0
 421 Cardinal Mooney, OH   OH  Toni Chahine               42.39    1-12- 1
 422 Carroll, OH           OH  Michael Hilton             46.79    5- 8- 0
 423 Cardinal O'Hara       PA  Rebecca Dolenti            65.10   11- 7- 0
 424 Carlisle Area         PA  Ally Brehm                 65.55    9- 6- 0
 425 Cardinal Wuerl NC     PA  Alexis Rzempoluch          51.99    6- 9- 0
 426 Carolina Forest       SC  Jade Seay                  52.75    7- 6- 0
 427 Cardinal Leger        CN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 428 Casa Grande           CA  Jacie Merwin               53.00    1-12- 0
 429 Casa Roble            CA  Anne Cooper                46.32    0- 7- 0
 430 Castle Park           CA  Chris Kryjewski            39.39    2-15- 0
 431 Castilleja            CA  Clare Mancini              59.95    5-11- 0
 432 Castle                IN  Emily Garrett              47.79    7- 9- 0
 433 Cathedral Catholic,   CA  Shannon Robinson           73.17   12- 7- 0
 434 Cate School           CA  Renee Mack                 68.84   16- 1- 0
 435 Cathedral, IN         IN  Adrianne Wagner            61.94   17- 1- 0
 436 Catholic High, Balto  MD  Bo Morris                  66.46   16- 1- 0
 437 Catoctin              MD  TBA                        54.65    0-10- 0
 438 Catonsville           MD  Cantey Bailey Evans        78.28    7- 6- 0
 439 Catholic Central, MI  MI  Carolyn Kraus              68.04   14- 5- 1
 440 Cathedral HS, NY      NY  TBA                        39.17    1- 7- 0
 441 Catholic Central, NY  NY  Maureen Lammon             60.59    2- 2- 0
 442 Cave Spring           VA  Byron Dowdy                49.64    1-12- 0
 443 Cayuga SS, CN         CN  Andrea Jenkins              0.00    0- 0- 0
 444 Cazenovia             NY  Caitlin Byrne              73.89    8-10- 0
 445 Cedar Creek           NJ  TBA                        56.23    4-11- 0
 446 Cedar Grove           NJ  Sean Sweeney               51.76    3-17- 0
 447 Cedar Cliff           PA  Kristy Martin              50.74    0- 6- 0
 448 Cedar Crest           PA  Emma Lebo                  57.97    3-14- 0
 449 Cedar Park            TX  Richard Herrington         65.49    6- 4- 0
 450 Celebration           FL  Beverly Alksninis          63.36   15- 4- 0
 451 Centaurus             CO  C. Todd Breithaupt         70.06   11- 5- 0
 452 Centennial, GA        GA  Emily Perling              69.05   12- 5- 0
 453 Centennial, ID        ID  Larry Criner                0.00    0- 0- 0
 454 Center Grove          IN  Rachel Perry               43.29    4-12- 0
 455 Central Bucks East    PA  David Schlesinger          73.33   12- 7- 0
 456 Central Bucks South   PA  Janique Craig              77.33   15- 3- 0
 457 Central Bucks West    PA  Tara Schmucker             82.64   17- 1- 0
 458 Centennial, MD        MD  Bethany Cunha              77.23    6- 6- 0
 459 Century, MD           MD  Becky Trumbo-Groves        85.02   16- 3- 0
 460 Central Catholic, MA  MA  Ashley Tsoukalas           63.73   10- 9- 0
 461 Centennial, MN        MN  Gary Nelson                44.05    7- 7- 0
 462 Centennial Club, NV   NV  Ebony Saunders             43.15    3- 9- 0
 463 Central Regional      NJ  Chris Raichle              65.53   12- 4- 0
 464 Central Square        NY  Brian Fico                 67.81    7- 9- 0
 465 Central Valley Acad,  NY  TBA                        40.70    0- 3- 0
 466 Center Moriches       NY  Michelle Ceraso            64.50    1-13- 0
 467 Centennial, OH        OH  Marquise Lovejoy           38.06    0-13- 0
 468 Centerville           OH  Courtney Edwards           56.81   10- 6- 0
 469 Central Catholic, OH  OH  Patrice Brock              42.26    1- 8- 0
 470 Central Catholic, OR  OR  Alyx Wynn                  47.27    2- 9- 0
 471 Century, OR           OR  Jaycee Everett             49.21    6-12- 0
 472 Central HS, PA        PA  Aviva Hockfield            55.43    0- 3- 0
 473 Central Dauphin       PA  Lee Bothell                71.01   12- 5- 0
 474 Central Dauphin East  PA  Carl Wagner                51.57    2-14- 0
 475 Central York          PA  Hudson/Klinedinst          67.21    8- 8- 0
 476 Centennial, TN        TN  Bay Clevenger              43.64    0-10- 0
 477 Centreville           VA  Ashley Kimener             77.01   15- 7- 1
 478 Central Wisconsin     WI  Shane Brod                 41.13    6- 3- 0
 479 Central Peel          CN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 480 Chaparral, AZ         AZ  J. Livingston Barden       64.92   12- 2- 0
 481 Chadwick School       CA  Amy Hill                   56.76    5- 6- 0
 482 Chaminade College Pr  CA  Scott Cohen                67.64   18- 4- 0
 483 Chaparral, CA         CA  Pat Mawhinney              61.02   10- 4- 0
 484 Chaparral, CO         CO  Dix Baines                 72.59   13- 4- 0
 485 Chatfield             CO  Adam Everett               62.91    8- 8- 0
 486 Chamblee              GA  TBA                        46.05    0- 6- 0
 487 Chattahoochee         GA  Jack McIlvain              72.18   10- 8- 0
 488 Champaign Club        IL  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 489 Chapelgate Christian  MD  Colleen Norton             58.06    2-10- 0
 490 Charles H. Flowers    MD  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 491 Champlin Park         MN  Kelsey McCann              51.69   11- 4- 0
 492 Chanhassen            MN  Rachel Aiken               56.45   11- 3- 0
 493 Chaska                MN  Lauren DeZellar            46.35    8- 6- 0
 494 Charlemont Academy    MA  Jesse Porter-Henry          0.00    0- 0- 0
 495 Chase Collegiate      CT  Shawn Gavin                50.27    0- 4- 0
 496 Chariho Regional      RI  J. LaFountain              47.98    4- 6- 0
 497 Chatham               NJ  Hilary Renna               78.25   13- 7- 0
 498 Chapin School, NY     NY  Kaley Bell                 51.21    0- 1- 0
 499 Chapel Hill           NC  Dan Segal                  66.20   14- 3- 0
 500 Charlotte Catholic    NC  Dee Bier                   73.22   17- 5- 0
 501 Charlotte CDS         NC  Kristy Fairhurst Boyles    70.63   12- 7- 0
 502 Charlotte Latin Scho  NC  Nikki Williams             66.30   11- 5- 0
 503 Chagrin Falls         OH  KC White                   68.77   17- 5- 0
 504 Chaminade-Julienne    OH  Danielle Cash              51.02    9- 9- 0
 505 Chardon               OH  Heather Pierce             39.57    0- 5- 0
 506 Chambersburg Area     PA  Jamie Odell                55.51    3-10- 0
 507 Chartiers Valley      PA  Lori Banky                 50.58    2-10- 0
 508 Chapin HS, SC         SC  Jen Green                  62.96   14- 4- 0
 509 Champlain Valley Uni  VT  Tucker Pierson             61.04   10- 7- 0
 510 Chantilly             VA  Victor Chen                71.89    9- 6- 0
 511 Charlottesville       VA  TBA                        48.62    0- 9- 0
 512 Chatham Hall          VA  John Buck                  46.99    0- 9- 0
 513 Cherokee Trail        CO  Janell Myers               56.00    5-10- 0
 514 Cherry Creek          CO  Bailey Zerr                77.57   15- 4- 0
 515 Cheyenne Mountain     CO  Marc Luckett               67.73   11- 6- 0
 516 Cheshire HS           CT  Dan Warburton              69.44   15- 5- 0
 517 Cherokee, GA          GA  Jamie Moody                53.51    3-10- 0
 518 Cheltenham            PA  Didi Dean                  60.82    6-11- 0
 519 Cheverus              ME  Bill Fenton                67.78    6- 7- 0
 520 Chesapeake, Baltimor  MD  Trista Jankiewicz          55.80    2- 5- 0
 521 Chesapeake, Pasadena  MD  Sonny Jones                73.91    9- 9- 0
 522 Chelmsford            MA  Ashley Rokas               70.63   17- 5- 0
 523 Cheshire Academy      CT  Kate Keough                64.97    5- 4- 0
 524 Cherokee, NJ          NJ  Jeff Niederberger          75.82   11- 7- 0
 525 Cherry Hill East      NJ  Katie Boyle                60.65    5-15- 0
 526 Cherry Hill West      NJ  Melissa Kirkpatrick        67.17   10- 7- 0
 527 Chenango Forks        NY  Dustin Sturdevant          71.83   11- 5- 0
 528 Chelsea               VT  John Parker                56.24    3- 4- 0
 529 Chico Club            CA  Luke Christainsen          27.69    0- 7- 0
 530 Chichester            PA  Hillary Laganosky          58.19    3- 3- 0
 531 Chicopee              MA  TBA                        52.90    7- 5- 0
 532 Chicopee Comp         MA  TBA                        50.38   10- 7- 0
 533 Chittenango           NY  Dave Baran                 60.41    3-12- 0
 534 Chillicothe           OH  Ryan Camponeschi           50.93    9- 9- 0
 535 CH-CH School          MA  Kylee Yam                  59.40    3- 1- 0
 536 Chopticon             MD  Cameron Beckner            64.23    5- 5- 0
 537 Choate Rosemary Hall  CT  Nicole Stock               76.85   14- 4- 0
 538 Christian Brothers,   CA  Cheryl Flaherty            62.73    9- 9- 0
 539 Christiana            DE  Kelly Mahanna              25.92    0- 9- 0
 540 Christian Academy, K  KY  Sean Reding                51.35    4- 9- 0
 541 Christopher Columbus  NY  Caitlin DeRousse           53.05    2- 3- 0
 542 Christian Brothers,   NY  Douglas Sedgwick           86.10   16- 4- 0
 543 Christ Church Episco  SC  Molly Miller               59.54   11- 6- 0
 544 Christian Academy, T  TN  John East                  39.77    2- 6- 0
 545 Christchurch School   VA  Sara Forbes                53.41    0-12- 0
 546 Christ the King CSS   CN  Timm Stephenson             0.00    0- 0- 0
 547 Chula Vista           CA  Diana Carrillo             45.43    3-17- 0
 548 Churchville-Chili     NY  Matt Kleehammer            73.50    5-10- 0
 549 Churchill             OR  Gina Wadsworth             56.57   14- 2- 0
 550 Cicero-North Syracus  NY  Lloyd Hamilton             84.68   13- 5- 0
 551 Cinnaminson           NJ  Laura Curran               62.30    7- 7- 0
 552 Cincinnati CDS        OH  Pat Dunn                   55.01   10- 5- 0
 553 Cincinnati Hills CA   OH  Alyssa Downs               45.00    3-13- 0
 554 City College          MD  Goerge Petrides            72.10    8- 0- 0
 555 Clayton Valley Chart  CA  Jenna Ebert                51.08    2-16- 0
 556 Clarksburg            MD  Denise Miller              56.28    3- 9- 0
 557 Clarkston             MI  Kirsten Isbell             51.40    6- 8- 0
 558 Clayton               MO  Jordan Weber               50.88    5-12- 0
 559 Classical             RI  Steve Jackson              35.16    0- 9- 0
 560 Clarkstown North      NY  Michelle Esteban           71.35    6-11- 0
 561 Clarkstown South      NY  Sarah Quigley              63.31    1-15- 0
 562 Clarence              NY  Jocelyn Canaday            57.00    7-10- 0
 563 Clarke                NY  Rick Aragona               66.68    5- 7- 0
 564 Clark Montessori      OH  Jesse Dunbar               38.24    0- 3- 0
 565 Clackamas             OR  Eileen Faust               60.55    7-12- 0
 566 Clarksville           VA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 567 Clarington Central S  CN  TBA                        42.32    0- 1- 0
 568 Clearview Regional    NJ  Megan Conklin              78.10   11- 7- 0
 569 Cleveland Heights     OH  Terry Saylor               64.65    9- 8- 0
 570 Cleveland, OR         OR  Katie Sheridan             41.05    1-12- 0
 571 Clifton               NJ  Amanda Gryszkin            57.11    7- 8- 0
 572 Clinton, NY           NY  Chis Evans                 67.44   10- 5- 0
 573 Clinton, SC           SC  Vaughn/Meadors             45.86    1- 8- 0
 574 Clover                SC  Caitlin Howard             56.78    9- 6- 0
 575 Clover Hill           VA  TBA                        42.46    1- 6- 0
 576 Coatesville Area      PA  Mamie Fosnocht             57.71    2-12- 0
 577 Cocoa Beach           FL  Coco Wood                  50.77    1- 6- 0
 578 Cocalico              PA  Mary Beth Cardin           70.97   11- 8- 0
 579 Coe-Brown             NH  TBA                        41.76    3-12- 0
 580 Cohasset              MA  Kully Reardon              80.91   21- 2- 0
 581 Cohoes                NY  Morgan Hytko               45.64    0- 6- 0
 582 College Park          CA  Andy Alkire                66.22   12- 8- 0
 583 Colorado Academy      CO  Steph Sanders              79.91   17- 2- 0
 584 Columbine             CO  Sonorah Hunter             74.96   13- 3- 0
 585 Colonial, FL          FL  Alyssa Wilson              44.10    0-10- 0
 586 Collins Hill          GA  Kimberlee Hajiric          59.68    3-12- 0
 587 Columbus, GA          GA  Christie Cox               52.40    1- 7- 0
 588 Collegium Charter     PA  Sherry Pryor               60.73   12- 4- 0
 589 Collegiate, KY        KY  Liz Ratliff                62.28   11- 4- 0
 590 Collins, KY           KY  John Stratton              41.49    2-10- 0
 591 Columbia Heights      MN  Bria Born                  24.19    2- 6- 0
 592 Columbia Club, MO     MO  Angel Renick               31.69    0- 3- 0
 593 Collingswood          NJ  Nancy ONeill               62.12   10-11- 0
 594 Colts Neck            NJ  Christine Latteri          65.71    9- 7- 0
 595 Columbia, NJ          NJ  Krysta Cento               62.15    4-14- 0
 596 Columbia Prep         ny  TBA                        35.87    0- 4- 0
 597 Colonie               NY  Allison Anaya              56.10    4-12- 0
 598 Columbia, NY          NY  Mary-Jo Nickerson          62.08    3- 8- 0
 599 Cold Spring Harbor    NY  Danielle Castellane        78.81    9- 9- 0
 600 Columbus Academy, OH  OH  Anne Horton                65.51   12- 5- 0
 601 Columbus SG, OH       OH  Kellen Morrissey           60.89   11- 8- 0
 602 Collierville          TN  Michelle Cox               61.63   10- 7- 0
 603 Colleyville Heritage  TX  Bob McGregor               57.47    1- 7- 0
 604 Colchester            VT  Lauren Rizzotti            56.82    9- 7- 0
 605 Colgan                VA  Danielle Vencak            64.64   11- 5- 0
 606 Collegiate School     VA  Annie Richards             79.66   17- 6- 0
 607 Colonial Forge        VA  Shavaun Roberts            70.90   19- 1- 0
 608 Community Sch-Naples  FL  Jenny Kastroll             50.47    0- 7- 1
 609 Comstock Park         MI  Bruce George               43.50    0-13- 0
 610 Commack               NY  Melissa Read               77.76    7- 8- 0
 611 Comsewogue            NY  Jim Fernandez              81.53   10- 6- 0
 612 Conifer               CO  Gretchen Lasda             54.40    6- 9- 0
 613 Conard                CT  Megan Cersosimo            69.69   11- 3- 0
 614 Concord, DE           DE  Tom Koval                  50.89    5- 6- 0
 615 Conant                IL  Eric Jacobsen              58.03   13- 7- 0
 616 Concord, IN           IN  M/E Tomlinson              34.44    0- 7- 0
 617 Conestoga             PA  A. Havrilla-Orcutt         84.42   18- 2- 0
 618 Cony                  ME  G. Livingston              61.30    5- 6- 0
 619 Concordia Prep        MD  John Tucker                61.61    8- 7- 0
 620 Concord-Carlisle      MA  Paul Morrison              74.69   17- 4- 0
 621 Concord Academy, MA   MA  Danielle Del Dotto         61.78    5- 4- 0
 622 Convent-Sacred Hrt,   CT  Tara Pierce                77.10   13- 4- 0
 623 Con-Val Regional      NH  Derek Sorbello             51.31    7- 8- 0
 624 Concord, NH           NH  Steph  Johnson             54.11    7- 9- 0
 625 Convent-Sacred Hrt,   NY  Courtney Lubbe             62.01    1- 1- 0
 626 Connetquot            NY  Sal Piscitelli             78.48    7- 7- 0
 627 Concord, NC           NC  Chelsie Maher               0.00    0- 0- 0
 628 Conwell-Egan Catholi  PA  Amanda Kirby               54.58    5- 8- 0
 629 Conestoga Christian   PA  TBA                        54.18    3- 3- 0
 630 Conestoga Valley      PA  Emily Corcoran             59.76    6-10- 0
 631 Conrad Weiser         PA  Lisa Domalski              55.21    2- 8- 0
 632 Conneaut Area         PA  Scott Shannon              46.56    5- 9- 0
 633 Cooper City           FL  Bill O'Connell             64.88   14- 6- 0
 634 Coon Rapids           MN  Jeff DeJoy                 44.70    8- 7- 0
 635 Cookeville            TN  David Powell               42.50    1-14- 0
 636 Copiague              NY  Christie Ruppert           63.67    2-13- 0
 637 Coppell               TX  Sloane Serpe               58.47    1-13- 0
 638 Copper Hills          UT  Tom Vu                     67.10   10- 4- 0
 639 Coronado, CA          CA  Cherie Michaud             69.24    9- 9- 0
 640 Corona Del Mar        CA  Aly Vislocky               71.41   13- 7- 0
 641 Coral Reef            FL  Erin Shelow                53.88    1- 7- 0
 642 Coral Shores          FL  Mark Hall                  62.06   13- 2- 0
 643 Coral Springs Charte  FL  Deborah Gelb-Cuvin         52.61    1- 4- 0
 644 Coral Springs HS      FL  TBA                        50.69    0- 1- 0
 645 Cor Jesu Academy      MO  Andrew Shipp               65.21   15- 4- 0
 646 Coronado Club, NV     NV  Heather Jack               52.26    9- 3- 0
 647 Cortland              NY  Kindra Catalano            71.18   10- 7- 0
 648 Corning-Painted Post  NY  Stephanie Cooper           79.29   13- 4- 0
 649 Cornwall Central      NY  Taryn Brechbiel            70.91   14- 2- 0
 650 Corvallis             OR  Monette LeMay              47.72    7- 9- 0
 651 Corner Canyon         UT  Taylor Dahl                60.72    7- 6- 0
 652 Cosby                 VA  John Henneberry            67.74   13- 3- 0
 653 Council Rock North    PA  Krista Dayton-Ventresca    62.98    2-10- 0
 654 Council Rock South    PA  Madison Hurwitz            68.82    7- 8- 0
 655 Coughlin              PA  TBA                        47.39    0- 4- 0
 656 Covenant School       VA  Kim Parsons                59.55    3-12- 0
 657 Cox Mill Club         NC  Jennifer Estleford         50.94    2- 4- 0
 658 Coyle-Cassidy         MA  Anthony Largey             35.57    1- 8- 0
 659 Cranbrook Kingswood   MI  Greg Courter               71.01   23- 5- 0
 660 Cranston East         RI  Howard Chun                44.20    4- 7- 0
 661 Cranston West         RI  Michael Soscia             50.41    8- 4- 0
 662 Cranford              NJ  Samantha Berk              63.35    6-11- 0
 663 C.D. Hylton           VA  Tony Kilgore               55.23    4- 9- 0
 664 Crescenta Valley      CA  Boz Crowther               65.39   12- 4- 0
 665 Creekside             FL  Ellyn Spangenberg          73.03   12- 5- 0
 666 Creekview             GA  Jennifer Jones             68.07   12- 7- 0
 667 Cretin-Derham Hall    MN  Joe Moss                   56.73   12- 3- 0
 668 Crescent Valley       OR  Anya Hall                  48.17    8- 6- 0
 669 Crestwood, PA         PA  Russ Kile                  63.19    3- 2- 0
 670 Crestwood SS, CN      CN  Andrew Ross                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 671 Croton-Harmon         NY  Melissa Alamprese          66.02    6-10- 0
 672 C. M. Wright          MD  Jaclyn Parker              79.79   10- 7- 0
 673 Culver City           CA  Liz Vacovec                60.40   12- 6- 0
 674 Culver Academy        IN  Debi Trau                  59.69   17- 1- 0
 675 Culpeper County       VA  Heather Glick              53.48    1- 9- 0
 676 Cumberland            RI  Karen Sullivan             54.16    3- 8- 0
 677 Cumberland Valley     PA  Lilli Kane                 75.67   15- 5- 0
 678 Curtis, NY            NY  Matt Gonzalez              64.96   15- 1- 0
 679 Curtis, WA            WA  Craig Wickstrom            64.82    8- 4- 0
 680 Cushing Academy       MA  Kristen Reimold            53.86    0- 5- 0
 681 Cuthbertson           NC  Erin McBurnette            54.36    3- 8- 0
 682 Cuyahoga Valley CA    OH  Jolie DePace               48.76    6-11- 0
 683 Cypress Bay           FL  Corey Engelhard            62.26   10- 3- 1
 684 Cypress Creek         FL  Foster/Hennighan           51.73    5- 8- 0
 685 Cypress Lake          FL  Ashley Mueller             55.21    3- 6- 0
 686 Cy-Fair               TX  Craig Bernas               69.87    5- 7- 0
 687 Dacula                GA  TBA                        53.82    0- 1- 0
 688 Dakota Ridge          CO  Jordan Hogan               75.57   15- 2- 0
 689 Dalton, GA            GA  TBA                        60.97    1- 0- 0
 690 Dalton School, NY     NY  Samantha Garnet            55.91    1- 2- 0
 691 Dallas                PA  Kim Athanas                52.92    0- 2- 0
 692 Dallastown Area       PA  Christin Beetz             67.38    8- 9- 0
 693 Damascus              MD  Marcus Jurado              74.20   14- 3- 0
 694 Damonte Ranch Club    NV  Kelsey Navarro             32.22    0- 9- 0
 695 Dana Hills            CA  Alejandra Moraga           56.90    2-11- 0
 696 Danbury               CT  Jaime Williams             60.86    8- 8- 0
 697 Daniel Hand           CT  Kevin Siedlecki            70.25   16- 5- 0
 698 Danvers               MA  Nicolas Prandi             56.42    5-12- 0
 699 Dana Hall School      MA  Janet Sullivan             62.24    2- 3- 0
 700 Daniel Boone          PA  Jen Armstrong              51.90    1- 9- 0
 701 Danville Area         PA  Carlene Klena              66.89   13- 7- 0
 702 Darien                CT  Lisa Lindley               83.90   17- 3- 0
 703 Darlington            GA  Theresa Dulaney            51.95    4-11- 0
 704 Dartmouth             MA  Chris Tresca               57.89    9- 9- 1
 705 Davis, CA             CA  Jennifer Morris            76.90   12- 7- 0
 706 David W. Butler, NC   NC  Jo Vandiver                45.01    1-12- 0
 707 Davidson Day Club     NC  Caitlin O'Rourke           38.87    0- 6- 0
 708 Davis, UT             UT  Kelsey Gill                58.34    8- 6- 0
 709 Dayspring Christian   PA  TBA                        39.48    0- 4- 0
 710 Decatur, GA           GA  Jessica Mayer              57.45    3- 9- 1
 711 Dedham                MA  Marisol Henderson          54.58    6-13- 0
 712 Deerfield, IL         IL  Florin Mitran              59.40   12- 6- 0
 713 Deering               ME  Aimee Burgos               54.80    3- 8- 0
 714 Deerfield Academy, M  MA  Allison DiNardo            73.37    9- 5- 0
 715 Deer Park             NY  Anthony Saccone            73.40    4- 8- 0
 716 Deep Run              VA  Rachel Haislip             66.92   10- 5- 0
 717 DeForest              WI  Mark Uebersetzig           36.98    1-14- 0
 718 Del Lago Academy      CA  Kelsey Turner              48.95    1-12- 1
 719 Del Norte             CA  Kimberly Pytel             65.39   11- 9- 0
 720 Delaware Military Ac  DE  TBA                        42.82    0- 9- 0
 721 Delaware County CS    PA  Ashton Dwyer               54.86    6- 9- 0
 722 Delano                MN  Katie Culviner             37.85    3- 8- 0
 723 Delaware Valley, NJ   NJ  Debra Minzola Jimenez      69.84   10- 7- 0
 724 Delran                NJ  Mike Jackson               65.73   13- 7- 0
 725 Delaware Hayes        OH  Randy Gatenbee             48.31    3-14- 0
 726 Delaware Valley Chtr  PA  Jamel Newton               54.30    6- 2- 0
 727 Delaware Valley Frie  PA  Nicole Poole               49.08    1- 3- 0
 728 Delaware Valley HS,   PA  Bernadine Salak            64.52    3- 5- 0
 729 Denver East           CO  Romer/Cleveland            75.54   14- 4- 0
 730 Denver North          CO  Kelsey Bingelli            38.45    0- 4- 0
 731 Denver South          CO  Janell Myers               48.76    5- 8- 0
 732 Dennis-Yarmouth       MA  Kristin Sibilia            41.76    0-17- 0
 733 De Pere               WI  Calli Materniak            25.87    0- 9- 0
 734 Dennis O'Connor       CN  Jason Cannon                0.00    0- 0- 0
 735 DePaul Catholic       NJ  Shannon Cornine            49.66    0-14- 0
 736 Derryfield School     NH  Melissa Catenza            63.54   15- 2- 0
 737 Desert Mountain       AZ  Heather Eakins             48.06    2- 7- 0
 738 Desert Vista          AZ  Jeff Langley               63.59   11- 0- 0
 739 Desert Hills Club     NV  Matt Evans                 64.90   21- 0- 0
 740 Detroit Country Day   MI  Stacey Tardich             52.48    3- 6- 0
 741 DeWitt                MI  Marvin Hardy               61.92   17- 5- 0
 742 Dexter                MI  Taylor Haverty             57.02   12- 4- 0
 743 Dexter Southfield     MA  Emilia Guy                 69.68    7- 2- 0
 744 Digital Harbor        MD  Lisa Martin                50.69    0- 4- 0
 745 Dighton-Rehoboth      MA  Sean Boisvert              44.88    4-14- 0
 746 Division Avenue       NY  Sean Donnellan             71.57   11- 5- 0
 747 Dobbs Ferry           NY  Lauren Perla               64.31    7-10- 0
 748 Doherty-Worcester     MA  Meghan McDonald            57.62   14- 5- 0
 749 Dominion              VA  Diane Traynor              72.21   12- 6- 0
 750 Donovan Catholic      NJ  Callie Brown               62.34    9- 7- 0
 751 Donald A Wilson       CN  Barb Boyes                 45.06    0- 2- 0
 752 Dorman                SC  Racquel Prager             60.36   12- 3- 0
 753 Dos Pueblos           CA  Sam Limkeman               53.90    6-12- 0
 754 Dougherty Valley      CA  Mike Banducci              77.51   14- 5- 0
 755 Douglas Co-Castle Vi  CO  Kathy Brown                67.17   11- 6- 0
 756 Douglas Club, NV      NV  Daunelle Wulstein          37.36    4-12- 0
 757 Douglas Freeman       VA  Samantha McLean            65.93    9- 5- 0
 758 Dover, DE             DE  Molly Phillips             58.78   11- 4- 0
 759 Dover-Sherborn        MA  Katelyn Barry              70.71   15- 5- 0
 760 Dover, NH             NH  Kristen Riggs              44.22    2-13- 0
 761 Dover Area, PA        PA  Bryan Gamble               59.08    4-11- 0
 762 Downey                CA  Marvin Mires               65.99   13- 3- 0
 763 Downers Grove Co-Op   IL  Leea Hruska                58.27    9- 9- 1
 764 Downingtown East      PA  Christa Somits             76.36   13- 8- 0
 765 Downingtown West      PA  Brittney Conzentino        75.37   11- 8- 0
 766 Dracut                MA  K. Bourque                 50.16    1-15- 0
 767 Dripping Springs      TX  Caitlin Brown              52.84    4- 5- 0
 768 Dr. Phillips          FL  Tim Morse                  79.77   15- 1- 0
 769 Druid Hills           GA  Madison Coffey             49.64    0- 3- 0
 770 Dryden                NY  Bryn Sheppard              39.31    0- 8- 0
 771 Dublin, CA            CA  TBA                        58.48    5-13- 0
 772 Dublin School, NH     NH  Matt Parker                60.37    5- 3- 0
 773 Dublin Coffman        OH  Michael Murphy             61.94   11- 8- 0
 774 Dublin Jerome         OH  Caroline Chao              68.74   16- 4- 0
 775 Dublin Scioto         OH  Sarah Zink                 54.99    8-10- 0
 776 D.H. Conley Club      NC  TBA                        32.20    0- 8- 0
 777 Duke City Club        NM  Taylor Hubbard              0.00    0- 0- 0
 778 Duluth, GA            GA  Nicole Decraene            57.13    5-11- 0
 779 Dulaney               MD  Kristi Korrow              81.18   10- 5- 0
 780 Duluth Co-Op, MN      MN  Sarah Cheeney              35.62    7- 7- 0
 781 Dunn School           CA  Christina Ferrara          47.99    1- 8- 0
 782 Dunwoody              GA  Adrienne Rowe              55.47    8- 8- 0
 783 Dunbar                MD  TBA                        57.35    3- 3- 0
 784 Dundalk               MD  Kelly Marinelli            52.25    1- 6- 0
 785 Durango               CO  Jeff Einfalt               49.29    4-11- 0
 786 Durant                FL  TBA                        58.41    4- 7- 0
 787 Durham Academy        NC  Debbie Rebosa              65.25   14- 5- 0
 788 Dutchtown             GA  TBA                        43.06    0- 7- 0
 789 Dutch Fork            SC  Derrick Alston             50.93    3- 9- 0
 790 Duxbury               MA  Erica Marrocco             65.43   11-11- 0
 791 Dwight-Englewood      NJ  Lisa Lax                   56.49    5-13- 0
 792 Eagle Valley          CO  Kimberly Andree            52.94    5- 9- 0
 793 Eaglecrest            CO  Lindsay Witte              50.97    4-11- 0
 794 Eagle, ID             ID  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 795 Eagles Co-Op          IL  Wei Chenh                  55.22    8- 9- 0
 796 Eagan, MN             MN  Lauren Grotkin             43.93    4-10- 0
 797 Eastlake, CA          CA  Robert Blas                62.83   15- 4- 0
 798 East Catholic         CT  Brian Wilcox               60.41   12- 4- 0
 799 East Lyme             CT  Phil Schneider             69.51   18- 3- 0
 800 East Ridge, FL        FL  Jung Pak                   57.27    8- 8- 0
 801 East River            FL  Madison Ricci              44.90    0-13- 0
 802 Eastside, Gainesvill  FL  Derek Bentley              57.54    4- 6- 0
 803 East Coweta           GA  Cory Cottrell              52.77    4-10- 0
 804 East Paulding         GA  Keith Whitaker             57.49   13- 5- 0
 805 Eastern, KY           KY  Rylee Huffman              69.90   17- 3- 0
 806 Eastern Technical     MD  Diana Hegmann              54.99    0- 6- 0
 807 Easton, MD            MD  Robert Smith               72.14    8- 7- 0
 808 East Bridgewater      MA  Kerry Kiley                44.39    3-12- 0
 809 East Longmeadow       MA  Angie Granger              61.42    9- 7- 0
 810 East Grand Rapids     MI  Rich Axtell                68.62   19- 7- 0
 811 East Lansing          MI  Nikki Herrmann             55.03    6- 5- 2
 812 East Ridge, MN        MN  Luke Beaudoin              53.73    9- 3- 0
 813 Eastview              MN  Kate Leavell               47.51    6- 8- 0
 814 East Greenwich        RI  Judy Davis                 55.67    5- 4- 0
 815 East Providence       RI  J. Pasquarelli             42.12    1- 8- 0
 816 East Brunswick        NJ  Jill Peluzzo               55.04    4-13- 0
 817 Eastern Christian     NJ  TBA                        47.50    0-12- 0
 818 Eastern, NJ           NJ  Katie Lee                  79.30   14- 6- 0
 819 Eastchester           NY  Maria DiFato               68.34    8-10- 0
 820 East Syracuse-Minoa   NY  Andy Reed                  63.08    4-12- 0
 821 East Irondequoit      NY  Matt Kleehmar              60.12    1- 7- 0
 822 East Rochester        NY  Whitney Michele            56.06    0-10- 0
 823 East Aurora           NY  Christina Schutrum         60.73   14- 3- 0
 824 East Meadow           NY  Jamie Lago                 61.46    2-12- 0
 825 East Hampton          NY  Caitlin King               68.05    2- 9- 0
 826 East Islip            NY  Steven Levy                77.38    6- 7- 0
 827 Eastport-South Manor  NY  Becky Thorn                88.28   15- 3- 0
 828 East Chapel Hill      NC  Emily Sternbach            58.18    7- 5- 0
 829 East Forsyth          NC  Roosevelt Kellum           57.04    8- 6- 0
 830 Easton Area, PA       PA  Michelle Mihalko           73.62    9- 4- 0
 831 Eastern York          PA  Jim Deppen                 69.10   11- 6- 1
 832 Eastside, SC          SC  Lauren Gulledge            53.44    4- 8- 0
 833 Eastern View          VA  Liz Schumacher             56.43    4- 8- 0
 834 Eastside Catholic, W  WA  Colette Foreman            79.17   15- 3- 0
 835 Eau Gallie            FL  Mary Broom                 48.72    0- 8- 0
 836 Eden Prairie          MN  Baxter/Patterson           69.90   18- 1- 0
 837 Eden                  NY  Philip Archabald           54.18    8- 7- 0
 838 Edgewater             FL  Marina Goldgisser          59.30    5- 5- 0
 839 Edgewood, FL          FL  Ryan Jones                 57.53    7- 5- 0
 840 Edgewood, MD          MD  Carolyn Wiland             63.22    6- 6- 0
 841 Edgemont              NY  R. Breitenbach             63.98    5-12- 0
 842 Edison, CA            CA  Sydney Masaki              52.70    5- 3- 0
 843 Edina                 MN  Makenna Borg               55.19    8- 6- 0
 844 Edison, NJ            NJ  Jennifer Sidorski          56.06    4-10- 0
 845 Edmund, OK            OK  Alexandra Edwards           0.00    0- 0- 0
 846 Edmondson-Westside    MD  George Roycroft            53.96    3- 6- 0
 847 Edward Little         ME  Jessica Somers             62.18    3- 5- 0
 848 Egg Harbor Twp        NJ  F.Williams                 64.09    8- 8- 0
 849 Einstein              MD  Suzanne Murray             49.52    0- 9- 0
 850 Eleanor Roosevelt     MD  C. Lagerwerth              49.74    0- 1- 0
 851 Elizabethtown Club,   KY  Virgil Lyon                34.89    1- 4- 0
 852 Elizabeth Seton       MD  Bridget Looney             67.35    3-11- 0
 853 Elizabethtown Area    PA  Mathew Ealy                63.90    7-11- 0
 854 Elk Grove Club        CA  Andi Linley                38.97    5- 4- 0
 855 Elkton                MD  Kelly Zimmerman            56.41    0- 5- 0
 856 Elk River Co-Op       MN  Stephanie Anderson         46.41    8- 5- 0
 857 Ellington             CT  Tim Bosworth               54.87    3- 3- 0
 858 Ellis School          PA  Emily Deering              53.20    6- 6- 0
 859 Elmira                NY  Jana Reidy                 58.32    2- 6- 0
 860 Elmont Memorial       NY  Kemola Webster             65.24    8- 3- 0
 861 El Dorado             CA  Pat O'Donnell              67.16   14- 2- 0
 862 El Segundo            CA  Samantha Slama             53.87    4-10- 0
 863 El Toro               CA  Chris McNinch              58.34    6-11- 0
 864 El Camino             CA  Krystle Santos             58.12    9- 9- 0
 865 Elwood-John Glenn     NY  Janine Bright              67.68    3-10- 0
 866 Emma Willard          NY  Liz Parry                  54.48    1- 4- 0
 867 Emmaus                PA  Roxann Betz                69.43   14- 7- 0
 868 Enloe                 NC  Sue Kummerle               50.89    7- 5- 0
 869 Ensworth              TN  Corey Donohoe              74.95   16- 4- 0
 870 E.C. Glass            VA  Karen Yates                56.20    6-11- 0
 871 Ephrata               PA  Kirstin Schneider          54.56    1-16- 0
 872 Episcopal School, FL  FL  Mel Hicks                  59.81    8- 8- 0
 873 Episcopal, VA         VA  Ashley McDowell            79.95   16- 7- 0
 874 Episcopal Academy, P  PA  Josie Ferri                86.18   21- 5- 0
 875 Episcopal, Dallas     TX  Maggie Koch                77.94   20- 2- 0
 876 Episcopal, Houston    TX  Mike Donnelly              64.90    9-10- 0
 877 Erskine Academy       ME  Shara MacDonald            57.27    5- 7- 0
 878 Escambia              FL  TBA                        46.47    0- 2- 0
 879 Esperanza             CA  Brian Eisenberg            63.65   10- 7- 0
 880 Essex                 VT  Emily Danis                53.34    2-10- 0
 881 Estero                FL  John T. Hulbert III        61.75    9- 4- 0
 882 Ethel Walker School   CT  Lexi Stephan               67.52    6- 5- 0
 883 Etowah                GA  Andy Osborn                58.04    5-11- 0
 884 E.A. Laney            NC  Beau McCaffray             59.31    8- 4- 0
 885 Eureka                MO  Rachel Nanak               61.34    8- 3- 0
 886 Evans, GA             GA  Sherry Richards            49.81    1- 8- 0
 887 Evanston Township     IL  Sarah McKenna              57.65   11- 9- 0
 888 Evansville North      IN  Sam Buehn                  49.10    9- 6- 0
 889 Evergreen, CO         CO  Alyssa Trudel              57.87    7- 7- 0
 890 Everett               WA  Peggy Hess                 69.20    7- 2- 1
 891 Evergreen, WA         WA  James Scott                53.89    6- 6- 1
 892 Everest Academy       CN  Ashley Rutz                56.28    5- 2- 0
 893 Ewing Township        NJ  Leslie Conant              53.19    5- 8- 0
 894 Exeter Area HS, NH    NH  Courtney Preneta           59.81    8-10- 0
 895 Exeter Township, PA   PA  Jill Rudy                  76.53   17- 6- 0
 896 Fairfield Ludlowe     CT  Heather Lewsey             66.08    9- 7- 0
 897 Fairfield Warde       CT  Tom Davis                  70.75   12- 6- 0
 898 Fairhaven             MA  Nate Greene                52.38    6-12- 0
 899 Faith Lutheran Club   NV  Dannette Pulliam           41.99    3- 9- 0
 900 Fair Lawn             NJ  Kristin Ray                61.17    9- 7- 0
 901 Fairport              NY  Kathleen Ostar             81.28    9- 8- 0
 902 Fairfield             OH  John Meyer                 38.54    0-11- 0
 903 Fairmont, OH          OH  Ali Reed                   35.85    0-14- 0
 904 Fairview, PA          PA  Amy Fresch                 59.09   14- 3- 0
 905 Fairfax               VA  Robyn Lankford             59.11    3- 9- 0
 906 Fairmont Senior, WV   WV  Jon Cain                   52.46   18- 5- 0
 907 Fallbrook             CA  Brittney Buerk             51.12    6-11- 1
 908 Falmouth, ME          ME  Kaitlyn Johnson            77.28    9- 4- 0
 909 Fallston              MD  Michael McTeague           80.26   15- 4- 0
 910 Falmouth Academy, MA  MA  Sarah Knowles              70.00   19- 1- 0
 911 Falmouth HS, MA       MA  Derrick Zarra              61.71   14- 5- 0
 912 Falls Church          VA  Jessica Burke              57.56    4- 8- 0
 913 Farmington, CT        CT  Jeff Manaresi              62.20   11- 5- 0
 914 Farmington HS, MI     MI  Mike Mehall                57.69   16- 4- 0
 915 Farmington, MN        MN  Steph LaVictoire           56.94   14- 3- 0
 916 Farmingdale           NY  Shari Campbell             71.69    3-12- 0
 917 Farragut              TN  Holly Kelly                52.67   14- 5- 0
 918 Father Ryan           TN  Kim Devonald               54.18    5-11- 0
 919 Father Leo Austin     CN  M.J. Galaski               60.96    7- 1- 0
 920 Fauquier              VA  Ken McInnis                55.49    3-10- 0
 921 Fayette County        GA  Chris McCord               46.07    2- 5- 0
 922 Fayetteville-Manlius  NY  Kelly TT/Kristen T         86.44   17- 4- 0
 923 FCA                   MD  Tim Hines                  72.40   14- 3- 0
 924 Fellowship Christian  GA  Maddie Cason               59.08    7-11- 0
 925 Fenwick, IL           IL  Mark Yeakey                58.96   14- 9- 0
 926 Fenton-Linden Co-Op   MI  Roger Ellis                47.75   10- 6- 0
 927 Fieldston School      NY  Erin Pomykala              45.68    0- 3- 0
 928 First Academy         FL  Regan Denham               68.71   12- 4- 0
 929 First Flight          NC  Stephen Morris             34.64    0-10- 0
 930 First Colonial Club   VA  TBA                        50.92    0- 5- 0
 931 Fishers               IN  Patrick Kelly              43.72    6-13- 0
 932 Fitch                 CT  Pat Semancik               43.93    0- 5- 0
 933 Fitchburg             MA  TBA                        43.64    2- 9- 0
 934 Flagler Palm Coast    FL  Katie Kastner              48.27    0-10- 0
 935 Flanagan              FL  Mike Eugene                54.72    3- 5- 0
 936 Fleming Island        FL  Clinton Lyons              61.96    7- 7- 0
 937 Fletcher              FL  Katie Carroll              58.57   11- 7- 0
 938 Flint Hill School     VA  Justin Fitzgerald          72.49    8- 9- 0
 939 Flint Powers Catholi  MI  Karlee Braniff             58.00   10- 8- 0
 940 Floral Park Memorial  NY  Kristen Freiermuth         70.15    8- 4- 0
 941 Flower Mound          TX  Gabby Sinmaz               66.93    4- 6- 0
 942 Flushing              MI  Craig Stephenson           30.65    0- 6- 0
 943 Fluvanna County       VA  Heath Hughes               49.94    0-10- 0
 944 F.D. Roosevelt, NY    NY  Brett Booth                57.81    5-10- 0
 945 Folsom United Club    CA  Savannah Nunn               0.00    0- 0- 0
 946 Fontbonne Academy     MA  Deirdre Tobias             46.92    4- 8- 0
 947 Fontbonne Hall        NY  TBA                        51.31    5- 2- 0
 948 Foothill, Pleasanton  CA  Olivia Nino                69.70    8- 9- 0
 949 Foothill, Santa Ana   CA  Kate Hick                  74.44   14- 6- 0
 950 Foran                 CT  Jack Connors               50.39    8-10- 0
 951 Fort Myers            FL  Brad Leonard               54.55    4- 6- 0
 952 Forsyth Central       GA  Meagan McLeod              55.42    8-10- 0
 953 Forest Hills United   MI  Joe Curcuru                68.68   17- 8- 0
 954 Forest Lake           MN  Krista Seipel              37.58    4- 9- 0
 955 Forman School         CT  Kelly Brennan              50.51    0- 3- 0
 956 Forest Hills, NY      NY  Peter Bralower             55.21    9- 5- 0
 957 Fort Hamilton         NY  Matthew Pastore            52.32    4- 6- 0
 958 Forsyth CDS           NC  Stephanie Maychack         50.78    6- 6- 0
 959 Fort Mill             SC  Kellianne Wunk             62.33   12- 4- 0
 960 Forest Park           VA  Thomas Balish              64.05    8-10- 0
 961 Foxborough            MA  Brittany Sherry            74.82   18- 4- 0
 962 Fox Lane              NY  Bill Broggy                77.60   10- 8- 0
 963 Fox Chapel Area       PA  Katie Lundberg             67.88   20- 3- 0
 964 Foxcroft School       VA  Finn/Woodruff              65.96    9- 6- 0
 965 Francis Parker Schoo  CA  Kaitlyn Love               52.55    8- 8- 0
 966 Francis Scott Key     MD  Connie Wuenschel Tumulty   54.79    0- 7- 0
 967 Franklin, MD          MD  Molly Bellew               66.55    2- 7- 0
 968 Framingham            MA  Jamie Schiloski            63.89    7-11- 0
 969 Franklin, MA          MA  Kristin Igoe               77.89   22- 2- 0
 970 Francis Howell        MO  Joey Thouvenot             40.48    4- 8- 0
 971 Francis Howell Centr  MO  Marcelo Menchaca Jr        49.07    9- 4- 0
 972 Francis Howell North  MO  Ryan Darks                 42.63    5- 6- 0
 973 Frankford             PA   TBA                       38.00    0- 2- 0
 974 Franklin Towne Chart  PA  Lindsey Specht             64.95    5- 2- 0
 975 Franklin Regional, P  PA  Eric Barnabei              66.05   16- 3- 0
 976 Franklin HS, TN       TN  Scott Schiltz              69.55   15- 5- 0
 977 Frank Cox Club        VA  Mike Kelly                 61.20    7- 8- 0
 978 Franklin County, VA   VA  Kate Spyhalski             66.88   14- 2- 0
 979 Franklin, WI          WI  Jill Kyhn                  57.78   10- 5- 0
 980 Fresno                CA  Emily Walker               53.88    5- 2- 0
 981 Freedom, Orlando      FL  Greg Miller                49.27    1-11- 0
 982 Freedom, Tampa        FL  Avery Doss                 52.10    1- 8- 0
 983 Fremd                 IL  Jessica Burton             46.99    0- 8- 0
 984 Freeport, ME          ME  Marcia Wood                67.19    3- 9- 0
 985 Frederick             MD  Brandon Brewbaker          68.05    6- 6- 0
 986 Freehold Township     NJ  Patra Acquaviva            71.11   20- 3- 0
 987 Frederick Douglass,   NY  Sharene Shaw               55.53    1- 2- 0
 988 Freeport, NY          NY  Gina DiPalo                53.34    1-11- 0
 989 Freedom, PA           PA  Charis Innarella           68.84    9- 2- 0
 990 Freeport Area         PA  Bob Conklin                45.73    2-14- 0
 991 Fredericksburg Acad   VA  Walter Hoffman             56.89    5-11- 0
 992 Freedom, South Ridin  VA  Richard DeSomma            68.05   10- 6- 0
 993 Freedom, Woodbridge   VA  Joyce Young                29.12    0- 7- 0
 994 Friends' School, MD   MD  Mandy Hudson               68.76    7- 6- 0
 995 Friends Academy, NY   NY  Victoria Kotowski          67.66   10- 3- 0
 996 Friends' Central, PA  PA  Jody Mayer                 76.75   12- 4- 0
 997 Friendswood           TX  Chris Turner               55.58    2- 5- 0
 998 Frisco                TX  Beth King                  62.01    3- 4- 0
 999 Frontier              NY  Tim Myslinski              72.91   18- 1- 0
1000 Fruita Monument       CO  Lexie Chavez               48.64    3-12- 0
1001 Fryeburg Academy      ME  Julia Taylor               58.18    1-11- 0
1002 Fulton                NY  Drew White                 79.23   13- 5- 0
1003 Fuqua School          VA  Courtney Vogel             60.32    4- 4- 0
1004 F.J. Reitz            IN  Elgin/Schaefer             38.52    0-12- 0
1005 Gahanna Lincoln, OH   OH  Shelley Huffman            55.34   10- 8- 0
1006 Gainesville, FL       FL  Jennifer Shaur             59.38    5- 7- 0
1007 Gainesville, GA       GA  Dane Robar                 44.02    0-14- 0
1008 Gaithersburg          MD  E.J. Maloney               59.68    5- 8- 0
1009 Galena Club           NV  Diana Hopper               55.46   16- 2- 0
1010 Gann Academy          MA  Shaina Tofias              52.51    1- 3- 0
1011 Gananda               NY  Russ Stark                 63.18    6-12- 0
1012 Garnet Valley         PA  Jenny Purvis               80.03   14- 8- 0
1013 Gardiner-Hall-Dale    ME  Andrew Haskell             58.61    3- 8- 0
1014 Garrison Forest       MD  Lindsay Teeters            85.08   12- 6- 0
1015 Garden City           NY  Diane Chapman              88.42   20- 1- 0
1016 Garner Magnet Club    NC  Ronnie Lee                 33.33    0- 4- 0
1017 Garden Spot           PA  Jen Leaman                 51.73    1-15- 0
1018 Gar-Field             VA  Laura Cox                  43.21    1- 8- 0
1019 Garfield, WA          WA  Caitlin Holzhauser         50.13    4- 8- 0
1020 Gateway Regional, NJ  NJ  Ariel Lee                  56.36    5-12- 0
1021 Gates-Chili           NY  Alison Kendall             55.49    0- 8- 0
1022 Gatlinburg Pittman    TN  Steven Champagne           47.28    8- 6- 0
1023 General Brown         NY  Katie St. Pierre           69.35    7- 8- 0
1024 Geneva                NY  Lauren Natti               63.83    5-11- 0
1025 General Vanier        CN  Sandra Rourke               0.00    0- 0- 0
1026 George Washington, C  CA  Tabia Ye                   58.54    8- 8- 0
1027 George Steinbrenner   FL  Ed Kay                     63.85   10- 5- 0
1028 Georgetown Day Schoo  DC  Kathy Hudson               63.77    3- 5- 0
1029 Georgetown Visitatio  DC  Katie McMahon              85.41   12- 6- 0
1030 Georgetown, MA        MA  Courtney Arrigo            48.11    3-14- 0
1031 George School         PA  Nancy Bernardini           65.50    6- 4- 0
1032 George Washington, P  PA  Kathy Paul                 54.50    1- 2- 0
1033 Georgetown, TX        TX  Kristen Heg                51.01    0- 4- 0
1034 George Marshall       VA  Valerie Gibbons            72.50   16- 4- 0
1035 George Mason          VA  Courtney Gibbons           77.30   18- 2- 0
1036 George Washington, W  WV  Greg Mallory               52.06    8- 3- 0
1037 Gerstell Academy      MD  Josh Gochnauer             72.14    3- 9- 0
1038 Germantown Academy    PA  Brooke Watson              73.92    6-11- 0
1039 Germantown Friends    PA  Katie Bergstrom Mark       71.07    8- 7- 0
1040 Gilbert               AZ  Whitney Turnbull           54.56    3- 5- 0
1041 Gilford               NH  TBA                        51.95    7- 8- 0
1042 Gill St Bernard's     NJ  Meghan Cassidy             62.21    7-12- 0
1043 Gilmour Academy       OH  Erin Song                  47.36    3- 9- 0
1044 Girls HS              PA  Sean Sullivan               0.00    0- 0- 0
1045 Girls Prep School     TN  Caroline Carlin            60.92    8-10- 0
1046 Glastonbury           CT  Kris Cofiell               70.23   12- 5- 0
1047 Glasgow               DE  Samantha Miller            32.40    0- 7- 0
1048 Glendale              CA  Joe Campbell               62.58   10- 7- 0
1049 Glenbard West         IL  Laura Finfrock             53.68    5-12- 0
1050 Glenbrook North       IL  Tom Rosenbaum              56.51    7-10- 0
1051 Glenbrook South       IL  Annie Lesch                68.59   13-10- 0
1052 Glenelg Country Scho  MD  Paige Walton               85.88   15- 5- 0
1053 Glen Burnie           MD  Nicole Johnston            58.13    1-12- 0
1054 Glenelg HS            MD  Nicole Trunzo              91.41   20- 0- 0
1055 Glen Ridge            NJ  Beth Larkin                82.47   17- 4- 0
1056 Glen Rock             NJ  Taryn Tabano               67.23   10- 8- 0
1057 Glens Falls           NY  Michele Venditto           44.53    1- 8- 0
1058 Glen Cove             NY  Nicole Sileo               57.30    5- 7- 1
1059 Glenn                 NC  Scott Pharr                43.01    3-10- 0
1060 GlenOak               OH  Emily Bergert              42.38    4- 8- 0
1061 Glencoe               OR  Tim Smith                  41.13    1-12- 0
1062 Glen Allen            VA  Morgan Hutchinson          60.66    6- 7- 0
1063 Gloucester, MA        MA  Mel Tobey                  53.98   10- 9- 0
1064 Gloucester Catholic   NJ  Ryan Murphy                51.92    3-13- 0
1065 Goffstown             NH  Catherine Bausha           49.43    5-10- 0
1066 Golden                CO  Michael Zinanti            61.43   10- 5- 0
1067 Golden Gate           FL  Blair Woods                53.74    3- 4- 0
1068 Gonzaga Prep          MT  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1069 Good Counsel          MD  Michael Haight             84.45   14- 6- 0
1070 Gorham                ME  Mary Vaughan               70.05    7- 6- 0
1071 Goshen                NY  Christina Smith            68.00   13- 4- 0
1072 Gould Academy         ME  Heidi Godomsky             57.20    3- 4- 0
1073 Gov. Thomas Johnson   MD  Laura Kula                 58.67    3-10- 0
1074 Governor's Academy    MA  Roberta McLain             75.54   11- 4- 1
1075 Governor Livingston   NJ  Chloe Griffin              64.66    9-10- 0
1076 Governor Mifflin      PA  Chris Allen                74.92   12- 9- 0
1077 Gowanda               NY  TBA                        42.31    3- 5- 0
1078 Granada               CA  Stephanie Barron           58.64    4-11- 0
1079 Granite Bay HS        CA  Allie Lehner               74.24   10- 8- 0
1080 Granite Hills         CA  Jose Carlos Soto           59.26   11- 4- 0
1081 Grand Junction        CO  Morgan Holloway            63.47   11- 4- 0
1082 Grandview             CO  Kevin Mortimer             61.81    6- 9- 0
1083 Granby Memorial, CT   CT  Bascetta/Geaglone          53.71    1- 6- 0
1084 Grady                 GA  Martha Jones               56.81    4- 9- 0
1085 Grayson               GA  Derek Benton               61.53    9- 9- 0
1086 Grafton Memorial, MA  MA  Karl Moisan                63.25   14- 5- 0
1087 Granby, MA            MA  TBA                        55.91   13- 7- 0
1088 Grand Blanc           MI  John Wainio                45.93    4-16- 0
1089 Grand Haven           MI  Scott Sweet-Christian      56.80   11- 9- 1
1090 Grand Ledge           MI  Jeff Turner                50.27    7-11- 0
1091 Grand Rapids Christi  MI  Neal Young                 57.50    8-12- 0
1092 Grandville            MI  Alexandra VandenBoasch     52.37    9- 8- 0
1093 Grand Rapids, MN      MN  Renee Bymark               20.79    0-11- 0
1094 Grand Island          NY  Jennifer Shalke            56.58    7- 8- 0
1095 Granville             OH  Tara Parsley               58.34    7- 7- 0
1096 Grant                 OR  Leigh Guyer                49.65    5- 9- 0
1097 Grafton Club, VA      VA  Carl Albuquerque           63.22   10- 5- 0
1098 Grassfield Club       VA  TBA                        55.34    1- 7- 0
1099 Graham-Kapowsin       WA  Kim Dickerson              47.12    3- 9- 0
1100 Great Oak             CA  Casey Carlson              63.30   12- 9- 0
1101 Green Mountain, CO    CO  Barbara Copeland           54.18    5- 9- 0
1102 Greenwich HS, CT      CT  Caitlin Young              73.51   13- 4- 0
1103 Greater Atlanta CS    GA  Christopher Zornes         57.26    7-10- 1
1104 Greenbrier            GA  Alison Simon               55.20    3- 6- 0
1105 Great Falls Club      MT  TBA                        42.96    0- 3- 0
1106 Great Valley          PA  Kim Wenger                 78.46   13- 6- 0
1107 Greater Omaha Club,   NE  Meredith Dunn              33.29    0- 1- 0
1108 Greely                ME  Rebecca Koelker            73.39    7- 3- 0
1109 Great Mills           MD  Mark Mcleod, Jr            61.35    4- 9- 0
1110 Great. New Bedford R  MA  Sarah Pimental             44.96    3-12- 0
1111 Greater Lowell Tech   MA  Tom Siggens                44.14    3-13- 0
1112 Greens Farms Academy  CT  Missy Radin                71.05   11- 3- 0
1113 Greenwich Academy     CT  Melissa Anderson           75.39   10- 4- 0
1114 Greenwich, NY         NY  Nicole Dixson              58.33    5- 2- 0
1115 Great Neck North      NY  Kristen Corrigan           59.61    5- 6- 0
1116 Great Neck South      NY  Kathleen Davis             60.85    8- 5- 0
1117 Green Hope            NC  Logan HIll                 56.97    8- 7- 0
1118 Greensboro Day Schoo  NC  Jenna Gilfillan            52.26    5- 6- 0
1119 Greenville Home Scho  NC  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1120 Green                 OH  Marisa Rainieri            61.40    8- 6- 0
1121 Greater Latrobe       PA  Kaytie Russo               52.78    6-11- 0
1122 Greensburg Central C  PA  Ruth Ann Wargofchik        53.00    6- 8- 0
1123 Greensburg Salem      PA  Lauren Krotz               39.23    0-11- 0
1124 Greenville, SC        SC  Anthony Gowens             58.29   10- 6- 0
1125 Greenhill School      TX  Stephanie Finley           68.46   14- 5- 0
1126 Green Mountain Valle  VT  Lauren Ayotte              62.47   11- 0- 0
1127 Great Bridge Club     VA  Joe Camp                   52.43    3- 8- 0
1128 Green Run Club        VA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1129 Green Bay United      WI  Joann Polomis              31.14    1- 7- 0
1130 Griswold              CT  TBA                        41.43    0- 3- 0
1131 Grimsley              NC  Nora Jelly                 46.65    4- 9- 0
1132 Grossmont             CA  Katie Williford            51.62    5-11- 0
1133 Groton-Dunstable      MA  Sarah Valacer              71.44   17- 6- 0
1134 Grosse Pointe North   MI  Lauren Nixon               40.75    0-11- 1
1135 Grosse Pointe South   MI  Alycsa Valentine           50.48    3-14- 0
1136 Groton School         MA  Eileen Giles               63.83    2-11- 0
1137 Guerin Catholic       IN  Brian Billand              54.39   18- 6- 0
1138 Guilford, CT          CT  Wendy Epke                 57.59    4- 9- 0
1139 Guilderland           NY  Carrie Britt               78.93   16- 4- 0
1140 Gulf Breeze           FL  Carlee Costello            66.87   12- 3- 1
1141 Gulf Coast, FL        FL  Lynn Garrison              71.44   14- 6- 0
1142 Gulliver Prep         FL  Elise Caldwell             48.86    0-11- 0
1143 Gulf Coast Club, TX   TX  Ed Roeschel                67.82    9- 3- 0
1144 Gunn                  CA  Doug Arakawa               65.79   16- 4- 0
1145 Gunston Day School    MD  Jeff Smith                 60.40    3-12- 0
1146 Gunnery               CT  Shannon Baudo              57.31    4- 9- 0
1147 Gurnee Warren, IL     IL  Cheryl Robinson            49.10    4-13- 0
1148 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad    PA  Deborah Lawlor             73.84    8- 5- 0
1149 Hackettstown          NJ  Stevie Klie                55.61    7-11- 0
1150 Hackley School        NY  Jenny Leffler              68.92    3- 3- 0
1151 Haddam-Killingworth   CT  Meagan Sears               55.93    8-10- 0
1152 Haddon Township       NJ  Julie Sullivan             64.70   11- 9- 0
1153 Haddonfield           NJ  Jessica Blake              80.18   18- 3- 0
1154 Hagerty               FL  Mitch Whittington          70.91   15- 4- 0
1155 Hall, West Hartford   CT  Meg Chaplin                57.92    3- 5- 0
1156 Half Hollow Hills     NY  Lori Graham                79.62    9- 7- 0
1157 Hallahan Catholic SG  PA  Brian Goettner             41.73    0- 3- 0
1158 Hamilton, AZ          AZ  Mark Nichols               46.31    1- 8- 0
1159 Hamden                CT  Amanda Forcucci            48.65    1- 4- 0
1160 Hampshire             IL  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1161 Hamilton Southeaster  IN  Rex Holliday               54.34   14- 4- 0
1162 Hammond               MD  Bill Smith                 64.74    6- 6- 0
1163 Hamilton-Wenham       MA  Amanda Chase               53.29    2-12- 0
1164 Hamden Hall CDS       CT  Tom Sheridan               57.53    1- 6- 0
1165 Hamilton West         NJ  Kerryn Campbell            52.37    4- 9- 0
1166 Hamburg               NY  Katy Ryan                  64.26   12- 7- 0
1167 Hampton Bays          NY  Teresa Strano              56.82    1-13- 0
1168 Hampton Township      PA  Kelsey Viets               66.81   20- 2- 0
1169 Hanover, MA           MA  Rachel Keating             54.93    3-12- 0
1170 Hanover, NH           NH  Chris Seibel               62.29   11- 6- 0
1171 Hanahan               SC  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1172 Hanover, VA           VA  Taylor Woolard             61.09    8- 9- 0
1173 Harker School         CA  Dawn Clark                 56.89   12- 5- 0
1174 Harrison, GA          GA  Melissa Wilson             62.10    8-10- 0
1175 Harrison, IN          IN  Jordan Beauchamp           43.84    2- 9- 0
1176 Harriton              PA  George Dick                79.17   13- 7- 0
1177 Hardin                KY  TBA                        30.29    0- 1- 0
1178 Harford Tech          MD  Stephanie Sudbrook         70.71    9- 6- 0
1179 Harrison, MI          MI  Nicky Barrett              48.27    8-10- 0
1180 Hartland              MI  Deanna Radcliffe           63.47   18- 4- 0
1181 Harvey School         NY  Greg Janos                 59.71   13- 5- 1
1182 Harrison, NY          NY  Caitlin Rooney             74.27   10- 7- 0
1183 Harborfields          NY  Kerri McGinty              81.78   11- 6- 0
1184 Harrisburg CS         PA  Pam McDeavitt              50.80    2- 5- 0
1185 Harpeth Club          TN  Dave Zaccari                0.00    0- 0- 0
1186 Harpeth Hall          TN  Megan Clark                74.82   17- 3- 0
1187 Hartford              VT  Katherine MacPherson       52.17    2- 5- 0
1188 Harwood Union         VT  Katie Barany               51.95    2- 8- 0
1189 Harrison County Co-O  WV  Amy Haberbosch             35.17    0- 7- 0
1190 Haslett               MI  Bronti Belanger            58.19   10- 7- 0
1191 Hastings, MN          MN  Laurie Aaronson            31.40    4- 7- 0
1192 Hastings, NY          NY  Christina Gagliardi        67.03    8- 9- 0
1193 Hatboro-Horsham       PA  Marie Schmucker            71.95   11- 7- 0
1194 Hathaway Brown        OH  Kevin Purpura              60.62    8-10- 0
1195 Hauppauge             NY  Diana Lopez                78.12    6- 7- 0
1196 Haverford             PA  Nancy McGoldrick           74.27    9- 9- 0
1197 Havre De Grace        MD  Jessica Rogers             61.46    4- 6- 0
1198 Haverhill             MA  Kate Pacheco               51.68    2-15- 0
1199 Havelock Club         NC  Mitch Williams             47.61    8- 9- 0
1200 Hawken School         OH  James Newman               65.82   15- 4- 0
1201 Hayfield              VA  Lizzy Swenson              53.53    2-10- 0
1202 Hazelwood Central     MO  Mike Harry                 34.40    0-10- 0
1203 Hazelwood East        MO  Richard Bly                35.35    2-10- 0
1204 Hazelwood West        MO  Ray Perrier                45.87    4-11- 0
1205 Hazleton Area         PA  Bethanne Hudock            48.92    0- 3- 0
1206 Head-Royce School     CA  TBA                        55.96    6- 7- 0
1207 Heart Lake SS         CN  Ann Moum                    0.00    0- 0- 0
1208 Hebron Academy        ME  Ashley LeBlanc             56.89    1- 3- 0
1209 Helix Charter         CA  John Rader                 59.82   13- 5- 0
1210 Helena                MT  Carmen Schoenhals          44.32    0- 2- 0
1211 Hellgate              MT  Mackensie Minniean         52.34    1- 2- 0
1212 Hemet                 CA  Angela Castaneda           45.44    1- 6- 0
1213 Hempstead             NY  Corrine Thompson           42.67    0-10- 0
1214 Hempfield, Landisvil  PA  E. Hockley                 73.29   12- 7- 0
1215 Hempfield, Greensbur  PA  Mandy Ormsby               53.62    7- 8- 0
1216 Henry Clay            KY  Sean Fox                   44.44    6- 4- 0
1217 Henry Ford II         MI  Tyler Gorczewicz           38.11    1- 9- 0
1218 Hendrick Hudson       NY  Robert Molfetta            73.75   12- 7- 0
1219 Hendersonville Club,  TN  James Elerick              48.44    4-15- 0
1220 Henry St.             CN  Hines                       0.00    0- 0- 0
1221 Heritage-Littleton    CO  Nikki Kucharski            55.45    6- 9- 0
1222 Heritage Christian    IN  Emily Goff                 47.94    6- 8- 0
1223 Hereford              MD  Anne Ensor                 77.97    7- 6- 0
1224 Hermantown            MN  John Marti                 31.25    4- 6- 0
1225 Herbert H. Lehman     NY  Dayna Moneta               47.43    0- 3- 0
1226 Herricks              NY  Lauren Marra               58.28    4- 8- 0
1227 Heritage, NC          NC  Carissa Ficarro            48.99    3- 5- 0
1228 Hershey               PA  Ken Taylor                 72.31   14- 7- 0
1229 Herriman              UT  Lindsay Gromm              70.67   13- 2- 0
1230 Heritage, VA          VA  Timothy Greening           51.87    0-12- 0
1231 Hermitage             VA  Bianca Calvani             39.22    0- 7- 0
1232 Herndon               VA  Lindsey Felton             66.14    4- 7- 0
1233 Heuvelton             NY  Becky Kelley               51.31    1-10- 0
1234 Hewlett               NY  Robyn Pastuch              68.16    6- 6- 0
1235 Hicksville            NY  Meredith Schneider         67.77    7- 9- 0
1236 Hickory               NC  Bailey Leonard             62.89    9- 4- 0
1237 Hidden Valley         VA  Carley Sturges             65.06   12- 4- 0
1238 Highland Park, IL     IL  Jennifer Loewenstein       42.71    1-16- 0
1239 High Mowing           NH  Wendy Fielding              0.00    0- 0- 0
1240 High Point Regional   NJ  Joy Carter                 54.92    2-11- 0
1241 Highland Regional, N  NJ  TBA                        49.43    2- 5- 0
1242 Hightstown            NJ  Tim Trivisonno             62.35    8- 9- 0
1243 Highland-Marlboro, N  NY  Teresa Cilento             54.16    4-12- 0
1244 High Point Central    NC  Amanda Wiliard             36.55    0-16- 0
1245 Highland Park, TX     TX  Lellie Swords              69.68    4- 4- 0
1246 Highland School       VA  Kristen Conques            71.17   17- 0- 0
1247 Hilltop               CA  Kasey Simonds              59.13   13- 6- 0
1248 Hillgrove             GA  Keon Humphries             64.54   13- 5- 1
1249 Hill Academy, CN      CN  Carly Quinn                78.55    2- 4- 0
1250 Hill-Murray School    MN  Theresa Boyd               50.52   11- 2- 0
1251 Hillsborough, NJ      NJ  Beth Murrin                76.76   14- 4- 0
1252 Hilton                NY  Colleen Coles              70.94    4-11- 0
1253 Hilliard Bradley      OH  Becky Mottlow              52.39    4-15- 0
1254 Hilliard Darby        OH  Dennis Moore               56.78   12- 7- 0
1255 Hilliard Davidson     OH  Chad Smock                 52.85    6-11- 0
1256 Hill School           PA  Shannon Summers            75.49   10- 9- 0
1257 Hillcrest, SC         SC  Josh Formaneck             50.57    5-10- 0
1258 Hilton Head           SC  Katie O'Sullivan           52.92    3- 5- 0
1259 Hinsdale Central      IL  Dan Hartman                74.66   16- 6- 0
1260 Hingham               MA  Laura Dosdall              68.63   13- 9- 0
1261 Hoboken               NJ  TBA                        47.57    1- 8- 0
1262 Hockaday SG           TX  Molly Ford                 76.49   21- 5- 0
1263 Hodgson Tech          DE  Willy Miranda              52.57   10- 5- 0
1264 Hoffman Estates       IL  Eric Gdowski               50.33    2- 8- 0
1265 Hoggard               NC  Erin Redmond               72.78   12- 2- 0
1266 Holy Cross, CT        CT  Sarah Ciarleglio           36.40    0- 4- 0
1267 Hollywood Hills, FL   FL  Donna Rose                 51.34    1- 7- 0
1268 Holy Names Acad, FL   FL  Ariana Louder              60.50    7- 6- 0
1269 Holy Trinity Epis, F  FL  Jason Barringer            58.08    8- 4- 0
1270 Holy Innocents'       GA  Julie LaFramboise          58.67    4- 9- 0
1271 Holton-Arms School    MD  Janet McCormick            79.76   10- 8- 0
1272 Holy Child, MD        MD  Karly O'Brien              74.48    7- 7- 0
1273 Holy Cross, MD        MD  Kristen Coleman            82.56    9- 8- 0
1274 Holliston             MA  Emma Decker                57.95    6-11- 0
1275 Holland West Ottawa   MI  Slenk/Hoogland             54.75   11- 5- 0
1276 Holly-Brandon Co-Op   MI  Kirsten Lupro              30.83    0- 6- 0
1277 Holt, MI              MI  Tom Bennett                47.75    2-11- 0
1278 Holy Angels Acad, MN  MN  Laura Ricke                40.53    2-10- 0
1279 Holy Family Catholic  MN  Laura Hunt                 49.80    6- 8- 0
1280 Holderness School     NH  Renee Lewis                65.13    4- 8- 0
1281 Holy Child, NY        NY  Catherine Conway           69.26   14- 5- 0
1282 Hollis-Brookline      NH  Ashley Durepo              55.46    9- 6- 0
1283 Holmdel               NJ  Regan Teti                 69.64   14- 6- 0
1284 Holy Angels Acad, NJ  NJ  Bill Potkulski             66.66    9- 8- 0
1285 Holy Cross, NJ        NJ  Emily Burdalski            72.34   13- 5- 0
1286 Holy Spirit           NJ  Toni Roma                  56.23    6-13- 0
1287 Holy Names Acad, NY   NY  Katelyn Nardini            51.71    0- 1- 0
1288 Holy Trinity, NY      NY  Dave Kotowski              68.34   11- 9- 0
1289 Holly Springs         NC  Rayneen Thebeau            51.54    3-10- 0
1290 Holy Names Acad, WA   WA  Brynsley Michael           59.91    4- 8- 0
1291 Holy Cross (PTB), CN  CN  Derek Reed                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1292 Holy Trinity CSS      CN  TBA                        42.03    0- 2- 0
1293 Holy Cross (STC), CN  CN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1294 Holy Name of Mary     CN  Ryan Graham                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1295 Homewood              AL  TBA                        55.52   11- 2- 0
1296 Homestead             IN  Liz Russo                  44.09    3-13- 0
1297 Homer                 NY  Heather Casey              64.22    3-13- 0
1298 Honeoye Falls-Lima    NY  Kevin O'Connell            81.11   11-10- 0
1299 Hoover, AL            AL  Hannah Landgrave           47.40    6- 7- 0
1300 Hoover, San Diego     CA  Kelly Granfield            41.62    3-13- 0
1301 Hoover, Fresno        CA  Tim Carey                  50.03    3- 6- 0
1302 Hoosac Valley, MA     MA  Nikki McWhirt              54.95    8- 5- 0
1303 Hoosac School, NY     NY  Whitney Kelly              55.32    0- 1- 0
1304 Hoosick Falls         NY  Jennifer Berry             46.77    0- 5- 0
1305 Hood River Valley     OR  Andrew McElderry           68.59   12- 5- 0
1306 Hopedale              MA  TBA                        44.77    3-13- 0
1307 Hopkinton, MA         MA  Jodi Dolan                 66.48    9-10- 0
1308 Hopkins, MN           MN  Jon Smart                  44.39    6- 9- 0
1309 Hopkins School, CT    CT  Eric Mueller               56.00    2-11- 0
1310 Hopkinton, NH         NH  Eric Sideleau              58.50   10- 4- 0
1311 Hopewell Valley       NJ  Pam Edwards                74.02   12- 9- 0
1312 Horizon               AZ  Shannon Nolan              47.65    1- 8- 0
1313 Horace Mann School    NY  C. Balletta                58.24    0- 3- 0
1314 Horace Greeley        NY  Annamarie Marasco          70.66    5-12- 0
1315 Horseheads            NY  Sarah Cerroni              74.34   13- 5- 0
1316 Hotchkiss School      CT  Anna Traggio               72.08    7- 7- 0
1317 Housatonic Regional   CT  Steve Magyar               57.53   15- 3- 0
1318 Hough                 NC  Kortney Kavanagh           62.69   12- 5- 0
1319 Houston, TN           TN  Mack McKinney              65.99    9- 6- 0
1320 Houston Christian     TX  TBA                        56.25    5-10- 0
1321 Howard                MD  Diana Carey                78.46    7- 6- 0
1322 Howell, NJ            NJ  Chrisitna Nunez            62.52    9- 8- 0
1323 H.B. Plant            FL  Jayne Chapman              69.29   17- 4- 0
1324 Hudson, MA            MA  Rich Fulvi                 49.54    5-10- 0
1325 Hudsonville           MI  Valerie Phillips           49.08    6-11- 0
1326 Hudson, OH            OH  Persy Sample               69.57   16- 3- 0
1327 Huffman               AL  Ashley Wilks               20.99    0-12- 0
1328 Hull                  MA  Dan Dahill                 46.06    2-11- 0
1329 Humberside            CN  June Shiraishi              0.00    0- 0- 0
1330 Huntsville            AL  Carla Landers              42.29    4- 8- 0
1331 Huntley               IL  TBA                        44.35    0- 9- 0
1332 Huntingtown           MD  Rachel Frank               75.88   15- 2- 0
1333 Hunterdon Central     NJ  Jillian Nealon             76.75   14- 7- 0
1334 Hun School            NJ  Liz Cook                   73.61   12- 4- 0
1335 Hunter College HS     NY  Ray Basso                  63.80   14- 3- 0
1336 Huntington            NY  Kathy Wright               80.33    7- 8- 0
1337 Huron Valley United   MI  Gerry Perrett              50.37    9-11- 0
1338 Hutchinson            MN  Randy Seifert              50.24   12- 3- 0
1339 Hutchison School      TN  David Gearhardt            81.91   20- 1- 0
1340 Hyde-Bath             ME  Casey Sanborn              64.40    5- 0- 0
1341 Hyde-Woodstock, CT    CT  Tom Bragg                   0.00    0- 0- 0
1342 Idaho Falls Club, ID  ID  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1343 Immaculate Heart, CT  CT  Joe Robusto                56.20   10- 8- 0
1344 Immokalee             FL  Jamie Flatley              46.86    0-15- 0
1345 Immaculata, NJ        NJ  Robert Brucken             64.99    7-10- 0
1346 Immaculate Heart, NJ  NJ  Sue Montegari              75.98   11- 8- 0
1347 Immaculate Heart Cnt  NY  Jason Burto                64.19    6-10- 0
1348 Incarnate Word Acad   MO  Bob Panke                  39.00    5- 9- 0
1349 Indian River, DE      DE  Kelsea Ayers               45.24    2- 9- 0
1350 Indian Creek, MD      MD  Steve Willett              64.63    3-10- 0
1351 Indian Hills, NJ      NJ  Mike Carti                 72.08   14- 6- 0
1352 Indian River, NY      NY  Julie Burgess              59.18    4-12- 0
1353 Independence, NC      NC  Melissa LaDez Moore        47.07    4-11- 0
1354 Indian Hill, OH       OH  Morgan McDonald            71.22   22- 1- 0
1355 Indiana Area          PA  Al Borowski                53.55    7- 8- 0
1356 Inst. of Notre Dame,  MD  Amy Hoey Conly             61.07    0-16- 0
1357 Interboro             PA  Stephanie D'Alonzo         60.69    6- 4- 0
1358 Inter Lakes           NH  TBA                        46.38    5- 9- 0
1359 Ipswich               MA  Kerri O'Connor             73.81   18- 2- 0
1360 Irmo                  SC  Barbara Kirby               0.00    0- 0- 0
1361 Irma Rangel Club      TX  Diney Hobgood              54.15    0- 4- 0
1362 Irondale              MN  Wendy Frantz               33.94    1-13- 0
1363 Irondequoit           NY  Mike Butler                76.78    6-10- 0
1364 Iroquois              NY  Leah Bernal                53.62    5- 9- 0
1365 Irvine                CA  Karen Nesbitt              49.06    4-12- 0
1366 Irvington             NY  Patrick DiBenedetto        72.04   12- 5- 0
1367 Island Trees          NY  Jamie Laudage              52.97    1-10- 0
1368 Islip                 NY  Jason Orlick               72.65    4- 9- 0
1369 Issaquah              WA  Penny Moss                 79.20   12- 2- 0
1370 Ithaca                NY  Lyn Reitenbach             76.52   12- 5- 0
1371 Jackson Hole          MT  TBA                        46.32    0- 2- 0
1372 Jackson, WY           WY  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1373 Jackson Liberty, NJ   NJ  Sarah Hayek                62.65    9- 7- 0
1374 Jackson Memorial, NJ  NJ  Diana Strizki              60.45    7- 9- 0
1375 Jack Britt            NC  Celia Crall                47.74    2- 7- 0
1376 Jacksonville          NC  Collin Stanford            48.15    6- 5- 0
1377 Jackson, Massillon    OH  John Kroah                 75.76   21- 1- 0
1378 James Clemens Blue    AL  Kevin Hutchison            46.91    6- 8- 0
1379 James Clemens White   AL  Kevin Hutchison            31.88    2-10- 0
1380 James Madison, NY     NY  Nicholas Punzone           47.71    1- 8- 0
1381 Jamesville-DeWitt     NY  Dennis Kennedy             80.21   13- 5- 0
1382 James Madison, VA     VA  Jean Counts                77.38   13- 4- 0
1383 James Monroe          VA  TBA                        61.25   10- 6- 0
1384 James River           VA  Kathryn Martin             58.25    7- 8- 0
1385 Jamestown Club        VA  TBA                        67.49    9- 2- 0
1386 Jefferson, FL         FL  Marlo  Holingshed          49.59    0- 8- 0
1387 Jefferson Township    NJ  Melissa Hall               65.11   10- 7- 0
1388 Jefferson Forest      VA  Ava Rupert                 64.48   13- 5- 0
1389 Jensen Beach          FL  Tom Boosinger              68.02    9- 5- 0
1390 Jenkintown            PA  Ken Rodoff                 63.85    6- 6- 0
1391 Jenks, OK             OK  Emily Forbes               42.41    0- 1- 0
1392 Jericho               NY  Hayley Lacey               68.56    7- 5- 0
1393 Jesuit, OR            OR  McKenzie Coulson           72.54   14- 4- 0
1394 J.E.B. Stuart         VA  Nicole Zenker              42.58    1- 9- 0
1395 J.H. Rose             NC  Kari Beasley               49.55    6- 6- 0
1396 J.P. Stevens          NJ  Lisa Dato                  48.68    1-12- 0
1397 Joel Barlow           CT  Steve Coppock              59.49    5- 9- 0
1398 John Carroll, AL      AL  Maddie Golden              43.81    3- 9- 0
1399 John Carroll CS, FL   FL  Denice Cardosi             50.95    2- 9- 0
1400 John I. Leonard       FL  Eric Eliason               49.96    0- 4- 0
1401 John's Creek          GA  Matt Rogers                66.30   12- 5- 0
1402 John Carroll, MD      MD  Abbey Swift                81.19    5-13- 0
1403 John Burroughs        MO  Meghan DiGiulio            60.43    9- 5- 0
1404 Johnston              RI  TBA                        56.22   12- 2- 0
1405 John Stark Regional   NH  John Warner                57.41   11- 5- 0
1406 John Adams, Queens    NY  Mallory Palmieri           58.41   15- 3- 0
1407 John Dewey            NY  Lauren Rosenfeld           44.17    2- 6- 0
1408 John Jay-Cross River  NY  Cathryne DiPietrantanio    76.73   11- 8- 0
1409 Johnstown             NY  Denise Benton              55.77    9- 7- 0
1410 Johnson City          NY  Joe Schieve                61.19    3- 5- 0
1411 John Champe           VA  Kathy Kerr Gonzalez        61.18    4-11- 0
1412 Jonathan Law          CT  Jessica Shaw               56.92    4- 3- 0
1413 Jones                 IL  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1414 Joppatowne            MD  Stella Kalambihis          52.76    1- 5- 0
1415 Jordan-Elbridge       NY  Douglas Mead               76.52   10- 7- 0
1416 Jordan, NC            NC  Craig Daye                 50.03    7- 6- 0
1417 Jordan, UT            UT  Chad Bode                  54.42    4-10- 0
1418 J.L. Mann Academy     SC  Kristy  Schumacher         64.70   12- 4- 0
1419 J.F. Kennedy, Bellmo  NY  Jayna Kyriacou             53.69    2- 9- 0
1420 Juan Diego CS         UT  Sage Johnson               60.64    6- 7- 0
1421 J Clarke Richardson   CN  Leanne Nichols              0.00    0- 0- 0
1422 Judge Memorial CS     UT  Kaely Kernan               57.95    9- 6- 0
1423 J.M. Bennett          MD  Becky Gregory              63.25    4- 9- 0
1424 Jupiter               FL  Claire Poza                68.03   11- 8- 0
1425 Justin-Siena          CA  Noelle MacDougall          65.64   11- 9- 0
1426 Kalamazoo Central     MI  Josh Plaggamars            37.59    0- 7- 0
1427 Katy                  TX  Tim Brown                  68.91   14- 3- 0
1428 Kawenni-Gaweni        CN  Michelle Davis              0.00    0- 0- 0
1429 Kearsarge Regional    NH  Hilary Grimes              60.66   14- 4- 0
1430 Keene                 NH  Troy Emineth               43.63    3-13- 0
1431 Keio Academy          NY  Ed Consolati               58.09    2-14- 0
1432 Kell, GA              GA  Todd Utt                   69.75   12-10- 0
1433 Kellenberg            NY  Anne Masuilus              73.41    7- 9- 0
1434 Keller                TX  Nettie Marshall            66.60    3- 6- 0
1435 Kellam Club           VA  Sara Sheppard              57.64    2- 4- 0
1436 Kennedy, CO           CO  Paul Lee                   42.85    1- 8- 0
1437 Kent Denver           CO  Ali Giovannone             72.83   11- 5- 0
1438 Kennesaw Mountain     GA  Kristina Mater             69.92   16- 4- 1
1439 Kennett Square        PA  Dale Watkins               70.41    7-11- 0
1440 Kentucky Country Day  KY  Patrick McAnulty           68.32   15- 6- 1
1441 Kennebunk             ME  Annie Barker               81.90   14- 1- 0
1442 Kennedy, MD           MD  Tami Goldstein             52.24    2- 6- 0
1443 Kent County           MD  Amy Krukeil                63.88    5- 8- 0
1444 Kent Island           MD  Thomas Eveler              76.09   12- 4- 0
1445 Kenwood               MD  Kelly Stowell              62.21    4- 2- 0
1446 Kent School           CT  Cortney Tetrault           62.87    3- 9- 0
1447 Kents Hill School     ME  Kelli Corrigan             53.16    1- 5- 0
1448 Kent Place SG         NJ  Ashley Quinn               65.81    3-12- 0
1449 Kennedy Catholic, NY  NY  Brent Tieber               62.90    6- 5- 0
1450 Kenston               OH  Kelsey Closen              50.99    4-13- 0
1451 Kent Roosevelt        OH  Taylor Bower               49.66    3-14- 0
1452 Kennard-Dale          PA  Kelly Wetzel               79.75   21- 3- 1
1453 Kennedy, WA           WA  Natalie Merrill            47.87    1-10- 0
1454 Kenosha               WI  Kate Flanagan              50.01    8- 8- 0
1455 Kenner Collegiate     CN  Fred Blowes                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1456 Keswick HS            CN  Ian Black                   0.00    0- 0- 0
1457 Kettle Run            VA  Joanie DeGoosh             63.82   11- 4- 0
1458 Kettle Moraine        WI  Glen Carter                49.11    4- 8- 0
1459 Key West              FL  Michael Caldwell           51.80    2- 8- 0
1460 Key School            MD  Phil Schuman               60.32    4- 8- 0
1461 Kimball Union Academ  NH  Barbara Pollard            66.35    5- 7- 0
1462 Kimberton Waldorf     PA  Liz Cuesta                 44.67    0- 5- 0
1463 King's Academy        FL  Brett VanAlstyne           64.88   14- 3- 0
1464 King Philip           MA  Julie Boudreau             65.61   10-11- 0
1465 King School           CT  Jay Kavanagh               58.92    5- 8- 0
1466 Kingswood Oxford      CT  Timothy Allerton           66.88    8- 7- 0
1467 Kingswood Regional    NH  Sandy Bridgeman            51.47    7- 7- 0
1468 Kingsway              NJ  Amanda Bushong             69.89   10- 9- 0
1469 Kinnelon              NJ  Kailee Beal                65.91    7-11- 0
1470 Kingston              NY  Debbie Eaton               70.89   15- 4- 0
1471 Kings Park            NY  Sally Ayres                71.96    3-11- 0
1472 Kings                 OH  Tim Bilbrey                57.35    9- 9- 0
1473 Kingwood              TX  Molly O'Brien              74.87    9- 3- 0
1474 Kinkaid School        TX  Eva Martire                73.18   12- 5- 0
1475 KIPP College Prep, N  NY  Nicole Rhodes              51.88    0- 1- 0
1476 Kirkwood              MO  Patty Dreyer               60.96   14- 7- 0
1477 Kittatinny Regional   NJ  Michelle Lugerner          60.77    7-10- 0
1478 Klahowya              WA  Alicia Cole                62.40   10- 3- 0
1479 Klein                 TX  Michael Reed               62.10    4- 8- 0
1480 Knoch                 PA  M. Bouchat                 49.32    6-11- 0
1481 Knoxville Catholic    TN  Anna Turner                54.02   13- 6- 0
1482 Lackey                MD  Caitilin Kilty             53.91    1- 7- 0
1483 Laconia               NH  Kerri Howe                 61.02   13- 4- 0
1484 Lacey Township        NJ  Aimee Del Vento            63.38   10- 6- 0
1485 Ladue Horton Watkins  MO  Lauren Rhodes              57.91   13- 8- 0
1486 Lafayette, MO         MO  Carrie Guenzler-Heaney     57.30   10-10- 0
1487 LaFayette, NY         NY  Rick Storrier              75.99   11- 6- 0
1488 Laguna Hills          CA  Rick Hart                  61.73    3-14- 0
1489 La Salle Academy      RI  Margaret Naughton          56.30    5- 9- 0
1490 Lake Brantley         FL  Kim Rahill                 68.02   11- 9- 0
1491 Lake Gibson           FL  TBA                        42.18    0-10- 0
1492 Lake Highland Prep    FL  Lauren Dean                75.35   14- 8- 0
1493 Lake Howell           FL  Jeff Myers                 55.60    5-12- 0
1494 Lake Mary HS          FL  Grant Derner               67.41    9- 8- 0
1495 Lake Mary Prep        FL  Marina Repp                54.58    5- 8- 0
1496 Lake Minneola         FL  Staci Mauro                59.15   13- 5- 0
1497 Lake Nona             FL  Cheryl Watson              57.21    7- 7- 0
1498 Lakeland, FL          FL  TBA                        46.12    2- 6- 0
1499 Lakeside, Dekalb      GA  Bradley Morris             45.03    0- 5- 0
1500 Lakeside, Evans       GA  Norm Cox                   59.59    8- 5- 0
1501 Lake Forest Acad      IL  TBA                        54.41    8- 5- 0
1502 Lake Forest HS        IL  Catherine Catanzaro        67.28   16- 5- 0
1503 Lake Zurich           IL  Megan Pender               54.43    7-10- 0
1504 Lake Region           ME  David Keenan               73.68    8- 6- 0
1505 Lake Orion            MI  Ronnie Booth               56.64   11- 7- 0
1506 Lakeville North       MN  Jeff Fisher                54.21    9- 4- 0
1507 Lakeville South       MN  Patrick Crandall           54.60    8- 5- 0
1508 Lakeland Regional, N  NJ  Erin Murphy                70.70   15- 4- 0
1509 Lakeland-Panas        NY  Rebecca DiSisto            76.76   11- 6- 0
1510 Lake Shore            NY  Hannah Wawrowski           71.74   15- 3- 0
1511 Lake Norman           NC  Chris Schiemer             72.90   16- 3- 0
1512 Lake Norman Charter   NC  Heather Joyce              54.38    5- 8- 0
1513 Lake                  OH  TBA                        39.21    1-16- 0
1514 Lake Catholic         OH  Victor Mezacapa III        61.11   14- 5- 0
1515 Lakota East           OH  Rick Urmie                 58.06   10- 9- 0
1516 Lakota West           OH  Kalynn Hodel               59.10   12- 5- 0
1517 Lake Oswego           OR  Lauren Anderson            79.90   20- 2- 0
1518 Lakeridge             OR  Catie Ellis                63.20    7-12- 0
1519 Lake-Lehman           PA  Ron Strohl                 65.76    5- 1- 0
1520 Lake Travis Club      TX  TBA                        58.90    6- 7- 0
1521 Lake Braddock         VA  Lizzy Swenson              64.54    6- 6- 0
1522 Lake Sam West         WA  DiDonato/Tharp             70.64    6- 7- 0
1523 Lake Samm East        WA  Kristen Dick               74.39    7- 7- 0
1524 Lakeside School, WA   WA  Holly Drown                74.52   10- 2- 0
1525 Lakefield DHS         CN  Jim Wasson                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1526 Lambert               GA  Kate Sedgwick              71.71   16- 6- 0
1527 Lampeter-Strasburg    PA  Laura Chiodo               69.83   11- 6- 1
1528 Lamar                 TX  Kristin Marchese           68.04    4- 5- 0
1529 Lamoille Union        VT  Marvin/Shaw Jr             55.54    5- 8- 0
1530 Land O Lakes HS Club  FL  Rich Batchelor             20.83    0-12- 0
1531 Lanier                GA  Elizabeth Ricci            46.02    1-11- 0
1532 Lane Tech             IL  Amanda Malstrom            54.07    4- 6- 0
1533 La Plata              MD  Wendy Walston              64.73    7- 5- 0
1534 Lansdowne             MD  Holly Ziegler              63.67    4- 1- 0
1535 Lansing Waverly HS    MI  Sarah Green                43.54    0-11- 0
1536 Landmark School       MA  Colby Tallman              56.55    5- 4- 0
1537 Lancaster, NY         NY  Julie Buccieri             66.86   13- 5- 0
1538 Lansdale Catholic     PA  Alexis Setley              48.52    1- 8- 0
1539 Lancaster Cath-CDS    PA  Ted Kolva                  76.12   14- 5- 0
1540 Langley               VA  Bucky Morris               82.91   21- 1- 0
1541 Lancer                WI  Josh Klein                 32.19    0-15- 0
1542 La Costa Canyon       CA  Casey Rector               75.02   13- 6- 0
1543 La Jolla CDS          CA  Maegan Cruse               49.02    1-10- 0
1544 La Jolla HS           CA  Cullen/Farrell             77.15   17- 3- 0
1545 Las Lomas             CA  Avi Orenstein              61.47   10-10- 0
1546 Lassiter              GA  Angela Brunner             80.86   17- 4- 0
1547 Lauralton Hall        CT  Joanne Trenchard           63.55   11- 8- 0
1548 Laurel School         OH  Olivia Cora                60.55    9- 8- 0
1549 Lausanne Collegiate   TN  Rachel Hammons             53.33    7- 9- 0
1550 La Canada             CA  Kris Mueller               54.98    6- 8- 0
1551 La Reina              CA  Kai Werring                61.34    8- 8- 0
1552 Lawrence HS, ME       ME  Gail Bucklin               52.86    2- 8- 0
1553 Lawrence Acad, MA     MA  Samantha McMahon           58.28    0- 8- 0
1554 Lawrence HS, NJ       NJ  Heather Phillips           60.69   10- 6- 0
1555 Lawrenceville School  NJ  Kris Schulte               84.80   20- 2- 0
1556 LBJ-LASA              TX  Casey Wyatt                46.26    1- 8- 0
1557 Lebanon, NH           NH  Sara Ecker                 47.44    5- 9- 0
1558 Lebanon, OH           OH  Adam Snoznik               51.74    8- 9- 0
1559 Ledyard               CT  Bill Glenn                 41.09    0- 6- 0
1560 Lee's Summit North,   MO  Steve Morgan               57.73    7- 5- 0
1561 Lee's Summit West, M  MO  Jay Hertzler               60.33    8- 3- 0
1562 Lee's Summit, MO      MO  Brian Cox                  38.30    1- 8- 0
1563 Lee, MA               MA  Dave Galisa                50.07    3- 9- 0
1564 Leesville Road        NC  Karah Fegeley              42.01    2- 8- 0
1565 Lee, Springfield      VA  Tatyana Cooper             43.31    0-12- 0
1566 Lee-Davis             VA  Kayla Cooper               52.11    1-10- 0
1567 Lehi                  UT  Greg Freeman               51.95    1-13- 0
1568 Leland                CA  Dean Whipple               53.24    6-12- 0
1569 Lely                  FL  Brad Bissell               50.77    1- 5- 0
1570 Lenape                NJ  Jill  McCarthy             82.79   15- 2- 0
1571 Lenape Valley         NJ  Corinne Healy              57.53    7-11- 0
1572 Leonardtown           MD  Ken McIlhenny              82.78   16- 1- 0
1573 Leominster            MA  Leah Cloutier              51.98    5-10- 0
1574 Lewis Mills           CT  Dee Stephan                54.27   14- 4- 0
1575 Lewiston, ME          ME  Brant Remington            69.37    8- 4- 0
1576 Lewiston-Porter       NY  Matt Sledziewski           39.02    0-11- 0
1577 Lewisburg Area        PA  Brianna Griffin            60.52    4- 7- 0
1578 Lexington Catholic    KY  TBA                        29.06    0- 2- 0
1579 Lexington HS          MA  Stacey Freda               69.12   17- 4- 0
1580 Lexington Christian   MA  Brittney.Murphy            57.61    0- 3- 0
1581 Lexington, SC         SC  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1582 LF-Goodrich Co-Op     MI  Kaitlyn Sabourin           38.06    0- 3- 0
1583 Liberty, CO           CO  DJ Stabler                 58.50    6- 8- 0
1584 Libertyville          IL  Andra Dalton               49.62    3-12- 0
1585 Liberty, MD           MD  Taylor Cassatt             74.27    4- 7- 0
1586 Liberty, OR           OR  Tom O'Connor               54.69    9-11- 0
1587 Liberty, PA           PA  Laurie Muller              43.85    1-16- 0
1588 Liberty-Bealeton, VA  VA  Kate Deming                61.11    9- 4- 0
1589 Lick-Wilmerding       CA  Nicolina Milani Walker     63.69   12- 6- 0
1590 Lincoln-Way Co-Op     IL  Claire Bennett             57.83   11- 6- 0
1591 Lincoln Academy, ME   ME  Arielle Clifford           50.71    0- 7- 0
1592 Linganore             MD  Jackie Sowers              61.33    2-11- 0
1593 Lincoln-Sudbury, MA   MA  Bowen Holden               69.54    8-10- 0
1594 Lincoln HS, RI        RI  Susan Renzi                51.51    5- 5- 0
1595 Lincoln School, RI    RI  Ronnie McFarland           68.63   12- 0- 0
1596 Lindenhurst           NY  Paul DiGiulio              70.05    5-10- 0
1597 Lincoln, OR           OR  Shannon O'Malley           64.70    8- 7- 0
1598 Littleton, MA         MA  Sean Sullivan              63.03   12- 7- 0
1599 Little Miami          OH  Geoff Kasulones            57.28   14- 3- 0
1600 Little Flower Cathol  PA  Abigail O'Beirne           55.80    1- 7- 0
1601 Livermore             CA  Rico Richardson            50.92    3-14- 0
1602 Livonia Ladywood, MI  MI  Julie Williams             52.31    1- 3- 0
1603 Livingston            NJ  Jodi Mensch                67.05   15- 6- 0
1604 Liverpool             NY  Elizabeth Acee             74.40    7-10- 0
1605 Livonia, NY           NY  Kathryn Kenney             63.99    4- 7- 0
1606 Locust Grove          GA  TBA                        43.16    0- 7- 0
1607 Loch Raven            MD  Tracy Mabe                 69.44    3- 4- 0
1608 Lockport              NY  Colleen Hayden             45.10    1-15- 0
1609 Locust Valley         NY  Carloyn Sumcizk            75.79   10- 6- 0
1610 Long Beach Poly       CA  Mike Song                  43.17    1- 6- 0
1611 Long Reach            MD  Colleen Delaney            57.45    1- 7- 0
1612 Longmeadow            MA  Steve Dudeck               79.94   24- 2- 0
1613 Londonderry           NH  Scott Walden               67.31   14- 5- 0
1614 Long Branch           NJ  Gabriela Dempsey           53.72    1-16- 0
1615 Long Island City      NY  Kara Fiorillo              46.54    2- 6- 0
1616 Long Island Lutheran  NY  Lauren Fox                 66.74    8- 4- 0
1617 Long Beach            NY  Rachel Ray                 81.55   12- 6- 0
1618 Longwood              NY  Grossman                   73.11    8- 8- 0
1619 Lone Peak             UT  Scott Robinson             68.03   11- 3- 0
1620 Loomis Chaffee Schoo  CT  Clarissa Clarke            78.46   14- 4- 0
1621 Lorne Park            CN  Greg Kelly                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1622 Los Altos             CA  Christina Perez            55.75    7- 9- 0
1623 Los Gatos             CA  Justin Stenger             68.12   13- 1- 0
1624 Los Alamitos          CA  Fia Aragon                 65.94    5- 8- 0
1625 Louisville HS, CA     CA  Barry A Johnson            52.34    3- 5- 0
1626 Louisville, OH        OH  Ryan Farr                  55.24   12- 1- 0
1627 Loudoun County        VA  Meghan Kerns               65.62    8- 7- 0
1628 Loudoun Valley        VA  Amy Rollins                56.46    2-13- 0
1629 Lovett                GA  Ryan Randolph              61.43    9- 9- 0
1630 Loveland              OH  Ryan Hanson                66.63   15- 3- 0
1631 Lower Merion          PA  Laura Lincicome            65.41    4-14- 0
1632 Lower Moreland        PA  Jessica Brown              50.59    1- 9- 0
1633 Lowell Catholic       MA  Jillian Lynam              56.14   14- 7- 0
1634 Lowell, MA            MA  Kerri Bomil                60.61   13- 8- 0
1635 Lowell, MI            MI  TBA                        52.83    7- 6- 0
1636 Lower Cape May        NJ  JoAnn McLaughlin           64.12   12- 5- 0
1637 Lower Dauphin         PA  Peggy Barton               65.76    7- 7- 0
1638 Loyola Academy, IL    IL  John Dwyer                 85.88   28- 2- 0
1639 Luella                GA  TBA                        46.19    1- 5- 0
1640 Lunenburg             MA  Nicole Therrien            66.51   15- 1- 0
1641 Lyman Hall            CT  TBA                        40.49    0- 3- 0
1642 Lyman                 FL  Randy Buckels              64.46   10- 8- 0
1643 Lynnfield             MA  Ethan Blanchette           63.82   14- 6- 0
1644 Lynbrook              NY  Vincent Tetro              78.49   15- 3- 0
1645 Lyons Township        IL  Jim Moy                    69.57   19- 5- 0
1646 MacArthur             NY  Daniel Agovino             65.40    3-13- 0
1647 Madison County Club   KY  Beach/Richmond             32.11    0- 5- 0
1648 Madeira School, DC    VA  Katie Laschinger           66.15    5- 3- 0
1649 Madison, NJ           NJ  Toni-Anne Cavallo          68.54    8- 9- 0
1650 Madeira, OH           OH  Katelyn Jarvis             45.73    4- 9- 0
1651 Madison Westside, WI  WI  Indy Stluka                41.92    6-14- 0
1652 Magruder              MD  Lauren McCabe              61.17    6- 4- 0
1653 Magnificat            OH  Kelly Simari               57.71    6-13- 0
1654 Mahtomedi             MN  Heather Ahlers             40.15    4- 6- 0
1655 Mahwah                NJ  Brian Girardi              70.64    8-12- 0
1656 Mahopac               NY  Jim Lieto                  76.38    9- 8- 0
1657 Maine South           IL  Colleen Speth              62.12   13- 7- 0
1658 Mainland Regional     NJ  Bernadette Daley           70.08   13- 6- 0
1659 Maine-Endwell         NY  Lindsay Conroy             64.45    2- 5- 0
1660 Male HS               KY  Fred Reeves                47.06    1- 7- 0
1661 Malden                MA  Jessica Leggett            37.81    0-18- 0
1662 Malverne-E.Rockaway   NY  James Amalfitano           60.95    8- 4- 0
1663 Malvern, CN           CD  Pat Salvatore               0.00    0- 0- 0
1664 Mamaroneck            NY  Rocky Lividini             80.40   14- 4- 0
1665 Mandarin              FL  Ashley Nicks               51.44    3-11- 0
1666 Manual                KY  Dean Walker                53.82   10-11- 0
1667 Manchester Valley     MD  Shelly Brezicki            85.91   13- 3- 0
1668 Manchester-Essex      MA  Rebecca Smith              66.93   13- 6- 0
1669 Mansfield             MA  Alexis Kobey               63.94   10- 9- 0
1670 Mankato Co-Op         MN  Sean Sletten               44.73   10- 2- 0
1671 Manchester Central    NH  Heidi Colburn              46.90    4-11- 0
1672 Manchester Memorial   NH  TBA                        34.63    2-13- 0
1673 Manalapan             NJ  Kerry Eisman               57.81    3-12- 0
1674 Manasquan             NJ  Maria Eldridge             69.78   14- 6- 0
1675 Manchester Township   NJ  Troy Madison               54.11    4-14- 0
1676 Manhasset             NY  Danielle Gallagher         80.86    9- 7- 0
1677 Manheim Township      PA  Mark Pinkerton             82.42   21- 4- 0
1678 Manchester, VA        VA  TBA                        46.61    1-11- 0
1679 Maple Grove           MN  Haley Corradi              49.77   10- 4- 0
1680 Maple Shade           NJ  Carmen Lynn                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1681 Marin Academy         CA  Whitney Hanley             60.80    7-11- 0
1682 Marin Catholic, CA    CA  Robert Salmon              70.18   10-11- 0
1683 Mar Vista             CA  Shizuka Baker              46.01    3-15- 0
1684 Marlborough, CA       CA  Meghan Toomey              59.09    9- 6- 0
1685 Martin County         FL  Matt Livings               70.47   13- 7- 0
1686 Marist, GA            GA  Kevin Brennan              64.28   13- 4- 0
1687 Marian Catholic, IL   IL  Meaghan Beechin            52.56    6-12- 0
1688 Marist, IL            IL  Caitlin Strubin            52.22    6-11- 0
1689 Marple Newtown        PA  Hope Taylor Scott          61.93    2-11- 0
1690 Marshwood             ME  Bernie Marvin              76.64   11- 4- 0
1691 Maret School          DC  Rebecca Melfi              58.30    1- 4- 0
1692 Maryvale Prep         MD  Jessica Vitrano Randisi    79.83    5-13- 0
1693 Marriotts Ridge       MD  Amanda Brady               87.94   13- 4- 0
1694 Marblehead            MA  Annie Madden               72.85   18- 3- 0
1695 Marian, MA            MA  Jeffrey Keefe              45.37    3- 8- 0
1696 Marlborough, MA       MA  Mary Kelleher              54.15    8- 9- 0
1697 Marshfield            MA  Sue Collins/Ellen Parnel   61.58   10- 7- 0
1698 Martha's Vineyard     MA  Bob Hayman                 61.56    7- 8- 0
1699 Marian, MI            MI  Sherry Pifer-Elliott       62.03   12- 9- 1
1700 Marshall-Lourdes      MN  Breanna Bly                34.49    3- 7- 0
1701 Marquette             MO  Chris Elledge              58.88    8- 5- 0
1702 Marianapolis, CT      CT  Parker/Harrop              54.35    0- 3- 0
1703 Marlboro, NJ          NJ  William Daley              65.85   11- 8- 0
1704 Marymount School      NY  Nicholas Cosgrove          48.40    0- 1- 0
1705 Mary Louis Academy    NY  Keri La Magna              48.70    3- 5- 0
1706 Marcellus             NY  Dick Lundblad              84.77   14- 4- 0
1707 Marcus Whitman        NY  Melanie Hunt               71.29    8- 6- 0
1708 Marvin Ridge          NC  Melinda Vasconcellos       64.78    7- 7- 0
1709 Mariemont             OH  Graham Harden              68.05   14- 4- 0
1710 Marysville            OH  Mike Burnes                43.72    1-11- 1
1711 Marist, OR            OR  Angelia Blythe             44.18    5- 8- 0
1712 Mars Area             PA  Lindsay Flavion            57.30   11- 7- 0
1713 Masuk                 CT  John Murphy                53.19    2- 7- 0
1714 Massabesic            ME  Brooks Bowen               82.91   13- 0- 0
1715 Masconomet            MA  Alan McCarthy              65.48    9-10- 0
1716 Mashpee               MA  Arlene Petrunich           57.64   14- 9- 0
1717 Master's School, CT   CT  Jill Paddock               49.92    0- 2- 0
1718 Maspeth               NY  Tara McKennett             40.65    0- 2- 0
1719 Masters School, NY    NY  Jillian Maricondo          46.86    0- 3- 0
1720 Massapequa            NY  Megan Protano              81.32   11- 7- 0
1721 Massena               NY  Jeffrey Slack              58.56   13- 7- 0
1722 Mason, OH             OH  Jim Davis                  61.31   10- 8- 0
1723 Mastery Chtr-Shoemak  PA  Kyle Epps                  46.57    0- 2- 0
1724 Massaponax            VA  Allison Hess               67.92   16- 3- 0
1725 Mater Dei             CA  Cressita Bowman            77.43   16- 5- 0
1726 Matanzas              FL  Leann Johnston             62.74    7- 7- 0
1727 Mather                IL  Theresa Milz                0.00    0- 0- 0
1728 Matignon              MA  Mike Olsen                 48.31    7- 8- 0
1729 Mattawan              MI  Matt Stephens              62.63   14- 4- 0
1730 Mattituck-Southold    NY  Matt Maloney               84.61   14- 5- 0
1731 Maumee Valley CDS     OH  Louise Stoddard            49.57    4- 8- 0
1732 Mauldin               SC  Michelle Coburn            56.95    6- 8- 0
1733 Maury Club            VA  Franklin Hudgins           64.10    4- 3- 0
1734 Maxwell Heights SS    CN  Duart MacLean              66.90    1- 0- 0
1735 Maynard Jackson       GA  TBA                        43.94    0- 7- 0
1736 May River             SC  TBA                        46.08    0- 2- 0
1737 Mayfield SS           CN  Dan Bowyer                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1738 McAuley, OH           OH  Sarah Lohbeck              48.06    3-13- 0
1739 McDonogh School       MD  Chris Robinson             95.90   22- 0- 0
1740 McDonough             MD  James Akers                63.91    6- 5- 0
1741 McDowell              PA  Marissa Orbanek            53.51    6-10- 0
1742 McEachern             GA  Patrick Lynch              49.86    4-14- 0
1743 McIntosh              GA  David High                 66.12   18- 2- 0
1744 McKinney Club         TX  Pam Sagehorn               70.64    8- 5- 0
1745 McKinnon Park         CN  Sharon Williams             0.00    0- 0- 0
1746 McLane                CA  Andrew Orelup              52.11   10- 7- 1
1747 McLean, VA            VA  Caroline Braswell          73.44   10- 4- 0
1748 McLaughlin CVI        CN  Lorraine Cottom             0.00    0- 0- 0
1749 McNary                OR  Rebecca LaFramboise        41.87    4- 9- 0
1750 McNeil                TX  Sarah Connally             49.12    3- 9- 0
1751 McQueen Club          NV  Jeri Donnely               39.10    2- 6- 0
1752 Meadowcreek           GA  Donald Pardus              49.10    5-11- 0
1753 Meade                 MD  Ellen Kusterer             59.76    2- 8- 0
1754 Mechanicsburg         PA  Chris Tieffert             55.13    4-13- 0
1755 Medfield              MA  Kath McCullough            69.29   14- 7- 0
1756 Medford, MA           MA  Matt Galusi                50.16    6-14- 0
1757 Medway                MA  Casandra Mcgill            67.48   12- 7- 0
1758 Medina, OH            OH  Colleen Bodkin             64.61   11- 7- 0
1759 Melbourne Central CS  FL  Neal Stein                 54.28    4- 5- 0
1760 Melbourne HS          FL  Jennifer Mason             57.42    9- 7- 0
1761 Melrose               MA  Cate Arkins                59.29    8- 9- 0
1762 Memorial, Houston     TX  Beth Lester                61.22    2- 8- 0
1763 Menlo School          CA  Liz Shaeffer               77.90   15- 2- 0
1764 Menlo-Atherton        CA  Juliet Mittlemann          71.75   15- 6- 0
1765 Mendham               NJ  Ali Cassera                75.07   10-10- 0
1766 Mentor                OH  Rachel Bruecker            50.48    7-13- 0
1767 Menchville Club       VA  Kristine Boswell           40.95    0- 6- 0
1768 Mepham                NY  Melissa Rohr               65.90   10- 6- 0
1769 Mercy, Burlingame     CA  John Lyons                 51.64    6-11- 0
1770 Mercy, CT             CT  Tom Hinsch                 51.32    2- 8- 0
1771 Merritt Island        FL  Wayne Struble              51.77    3- 9- 0
1772 Merion Mercy Academy  PA  John Geary                 72.39   11- 7- 0
1773 Mercy Academy, KY     KY  Tom Hill                   54.47    6- 9- 0
1774 Mercy, MD             MD  Brian Casserly             71.95   10- 1- 0
1775 Mergenthaler          MD  TBA                        48.48    0- 5- 0
1776 Mercy, MI             MI  Lindsay Hoyt               56.58    8- 6- 0
1777 Merrimack             NH  Sarah Rothhaus             59.04    9- 8- 0
1778 Merrimack Valley      NH  Danielle Preece            37.24    3-11- 0
1779 Mercersburg Academy   PA  Katherine Dyson            55.68    1-10- 0
1780 Mercer Island         WA  Lyndsey Gillis             76.20    9- 4- 0
1781 Messalonskee          ME  Crystal Leavitt            73.90   11- 2- 0
1782 Metea Valley Co-Op    IL  Sean Storin                54.21    6-10- 1
1783 Methacton             PA  Laurie Markle              74.79    9- 9- 0
1784 Methuen               MA  Briana Gross               55.44    4-13- 0
1785 Mexico                NY  David Passer               56.45    1-15- 0
1786 MGA-GPC               ME  Jackie Dubois              63.43    4- 7- 0
1787 Miami Killian         FL  David Bowers               47.00    0- 5- 0
1788 Miami Palmetto        FL  Alex Osuna                 55.42    5- 8- 0
1789 Miami Valley School   OH  Blair Munhofen             43.97    2- 9- 0
1790 Miamisburg            OH  Rachel Frock               50.08    8- 7- 0
1791 MICDS-St. Louis CDS   MO  Kate Haffenreffer          69.91   15- 2- 0
1792 Middletown, DE        DE  TBA                        55.67    6- 6- 0
1793 Middletown, MD        MD  Tyler White                72.37   10- 6- 0
1794 Middleborough         MA  Matt Roberts               39.36    2-14- 0
1795 Midland-HH Dow, MI    MI  MacKenzie Lipps            56.65   12- 7- 0
1796 Middlesex School      MA  Natalie Martinez           76.58   10- 3- 1
1797 Middletown, RI        RI  Bill Waterman              52.48    5- 4- 0
1798 Middle Township       NJ  Jacqueline Scuderi         78.42   18- 3- 0
1799 Middletown North, NJ  NJ  Devan Crimi                57.81    3-12- 0
1800 Middletown South, NJ  NJ  Greer Novak                60.36    7-12- 0
1801 Midwood               NY  Kendra Lane                43.21    0- 9- 0
1802 Midlakes              NY  Brittany Dingman           63.24    2- 8- 0
1803 Middletown, NY        NY  MacKenzie Gage             57.63    6-11- 0
1804 Middle Country        NY  Lindsay Dolson             88.85   17- 4- 0
1805 Middle Creek          NC  Rosemarie Piccirillo       65.24   13- 3- 0
1806 Midd-West             PA  Melissa Brauer-Stuck       55.07    1- 5- 0
1807 Middlebury Union      VT  Kelly Higgins              69.91   17- 0- 0
1808 Middleburg Academy    VA  Sheyna Grabowski           39.68    2- 6- 0
1809 Midlothian            VA  DeVoe Reagan               66.70   11- 4- 0
1810 Middleton, WI         WI  Anne Gravel                57.93   15- 3- 0
1811 Mifflinburg           PA  Bob Hamm                   49.67    0- 3- 0
1812 Mill Creek            GA  Brian Williamson           78.20   16- 4- 0
1813 Milton, GA            GA  Tim Godby                  84.90   19- 4- 0
1814 Millard West, NE      NE  Erin Sackett               43.41    1- 3- 0
1815 Milford Mill          MD  Don Watson                 62.28    5- 1- 0
1816 Milford, MA           MA  Jason Gelmini              50.65    3-12- 0
1817 Milton HS, MA         MA  Katherine Phelan           63.07    9- 8- 0
1818 Millbrook School, NY  NY  Ana Spinella               67.09    7- 5- 0
1819 Milton Academy        MA  Anne Sheridan              65.97    2-10- 0
1820 Millburn              NJ  Helen McCutcheon           57.75    3-14- 0
1821 Millville             NJ  Andrea Pfeiffer            63.53   10- 8- 0
1822 Millbrook HS, NY      NY  Dawn Harkenrider           70.39   13- 2- 0
1823 Miller Place          NY  Kerri Finn                 79.97    7- 7- 0
1824 Millbrook, NC         NC  Matt Cope                  57.60   10- 6- 0
1825 Milford, OH           OH  Andy Short                 44.85    2-17- 0
1826 Mills Godwin          VA  Kate Desai                 58.77    5- 8- 0
1827 Minooka               IL  Dean Campbell              45.89    1-13- 0
1828 Minnechaug            MA  David Yelle                70.09   16- 5- 0
1829 Minneapolis Co-Op     MN  Sarah Weeks                38.49    3- 7- 0
1830 Minnehaha Academy     MN  Hannah Lundstrom           25.22    2-10- 0
1831 Minnetonka            MN  Erin Larson                56.30    8- 6- 0
1832 Mineola               NY  Frank Massaro              60.83    6- 5- 0
1833 Minisink Valley       NY  Chris Burger               65.70    8- 6- 0
1834 Miramonte             CA  Combe/Pelletier            72.75   16- 4- 0
1835 Mira Mesa             CA  Elizabeth Pospichal        41.60    0-12- 0
1836 Mira Costa            CA  Amanda Cross               54.48    2-14- 0
1837 Mission Bay           CA  Dave McCarthy              63.75   18- 4- 0
1838 Mission Hills         CA  Amy Kivett                 66.00   12- 6- 0
1839 Mission Viejo         CA  Don Gordon                 59.05    5-11- 0
1840 Miss Hall's School    MA  Monica Kirschmann          53.47    1- 2- 0
1841 Miss Porter's School  CT  Ana Calciano               58.30    5-14- 0
1842 Mississauga SS        CN  Jennifer Boyer              0.00    0- 0- 0
1843 Mitchell Club         FL  Scott Britton              45.71    8- 5- 0
1844 Monte Vista, Danvill  CA  Megan Canales              76.43   16- 6- 0
1845 Monte Vista, Spring   CA  Michelle Reilly-Rivino     53.29   12- 9- 0
1846 Monterey              CA  Daniel Rimmer              52.25    6- 4- 0
1847 Montville, CT         CT  Kristin Ventresca          51.03    2- 3- 0
1848 Montini Catholic      IL  Sheridan/Campion           64.27   13- 9- 0
1849 Montgomery Blair      MD  Mike Horne                 60.14   10- 7- 0
1850 Monomoy               MA  TBA                        44.12    2- 9- 0
1851 Monson                MA  Lauren J. Smith            44.72    2- 9- 0
1852 Monticello, MN        MN  Emily Sherlock             41.00    7- 5- 0
1853 Montrose School       MA  Pauline Irwin              70.21    4- 0- 0
1854 Monmouth Regional     NJ  Caitlyn Schultheis         57.71    4-10- 0
1855 Monroe Township       NJ  Carly Welsh                67.18   13- 6- 0
1856 Montclair HS          NJ  Ann Jennings               73.83   11- 7- 0
1857 Montclair Kimberley   NJ  Chelsea Intrabartola       67.30   11-11- 0
1858 Montgomery, NJ        NJ  Tiffany Trockenbrod        66.50    4-13- 0
1859 Montville Township,   NJ  Julia Happe                62.99    5-11- 0
1860 Monroe-Woodbury       NY  Samantha Garnet            68.62   11- 5- 0
1861 Monacan               VA  Kristen MacMillan          52.94    7- 8- 0
1862 Monticello, VA        VA  Trent Holden               67.42   13- 7- 0
1863 Moorestown            NJ  Deanna Knobloch            86.79   20- 3- 0
1864 Moorestown Friends    NJ  Ann Stouffer               59.60    7-10- 0
1865 Moon Area             PA  Thomas M. Naugle           48.36    2-12- 1
1866 Morgan Hill Club      CA  Amber Peterson             35.16    7- 7- 0
1867 Morgan School         CT  Lindsey Carroll            40.40    0- 4- 0
1868 Morton Club           IL  Mark Pfeifer                0.00    0- 0- 0
1869 Morse                 ME  Linda Levesque             70.31    9- 2- 0
1870 Morris Catholic       NJ  Jessica Lima               68.51    9- 9- 0
1871 Morris Hills          NJ  Doug Dolan                 57.67    5-12- 0
1872 Morris Knolls         NJ  Elizabeth Fisher           70.36   11- 9- 0
1873 Morristown            NJ  Evan Mager                 80.15   16- 6- 0
1874 Morristown-Beard      NJ  Meredith Locasto           68.73    9- 8- 0
1875 Moravian Academy      PA  Kyle Shaughnessy           63.26    4- 5- 0
1876 Morgantown, WV        WV  Suzann Bane                53.90   10- 2- 0
1877 Moses Brown School    RI  Brian Williams             70.90   14- 3- 0
1878 Mother McAuley        IL  Ann Piejko                 56.47   10- 9- 0
1879 Mother of Mercy       OH  David Joerger              56.78    9-11- 0
1880 Mountain Brook        AL  Hunter Faulconer           55.65   10- 6- 0
1881 Mountain View, CA     CA  Anna Salemo                62.71   12- 6- 0
1882 Mount de Sales, GA    GA  John M. Hintermaier        49.55    2- 7- 0
1883 Mountain View, GA     GA  Paul Hennelly              58.22    9- 9- 0
1884 Mountain View, ID     ID  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1885 Mount de Sales, MD    MD  Mary Gagnon                77.97    3-15- 0
1886 Mound-Westonka        MN  John Legeros               25.46    0-11- 0
1887 Mounds View           MN  Greg Zandlo                44.80    9- 6- 0
1888 Mount Olive           NJ  Vivianne Bolen             67.05    7- 8- 0
1889 Mountain Lakes        NJ  Paul Larsen                73.62    9-10- 0
1890 Mountain Crest        UT  Mariah Smith               51.78    5- 7- 0
1891 Mountain View, VA     VA  Meg Desmond                63.89   12- 5- 0
1892 Mount Si              WA  Christy Clinton            61.18    4- 8- 0
1893 Mt. Mercy Academy     NY  Beth Schroeder             56.06    7- 5- 0
1894 Mt. St. Mary's Acad,  NY  Jennifer Grimm             60.07   12- 6- 0
1895 Mt. Pleasant          DE  Caroline Phillips          42.89    1- 6- 0
1896 Mt. Anthony Union     VT  Whitney Brooks             68.70   17- 1- 0
1897 Mt. Mansfield Union   VT  Dan Linde                  61.51    8- 5- 0
1898 Mt. Sinai             NY  Al Bertolone               88.50   18- 2- 0
1899 Mt. Tabor             NC  Kiki Shinault              49.30    4- 8- 0
1900 Mt. Carmel, CA        CA  Christina Minneci          53.90    5-10- 0
1901 Mt. Hebron            MD  Lindsay Menton             79.10    9- 6- 0
1902 Mt. Greylock Regiona  MA  Lindsey von Holtz          60.64   12- 7- 0
1903 Mt. Lebanon           PA  Brian Kattan               67.92   15- 3- 0
1904 Mt. Ararat            ME  Samantha Diamond           58.92    1- 7- 0
1905 Mt. Hope              RI  Kerri Ferreira             61.66   10- 3- 0
1906 Mt. St. Charles Acad  RI  B. Hammerschmidt           46.58    5- 6- 0
1907 Mt. St. Joseph Acad   PA  Jim Sheedy                 71.05    7- 5- 0
1908 Mt. Notre Dame, OH    OH  Russell Mackey             68.71   20- 1- 0
1909 Mt. Paran Christian   GA  TBA                        48.13    2-10- 0
1910 Mt. St. Dominic Acad  NJ  John Cousins               65.08   10- 7- 0
1911 Mt. St. Mary SG, NJ   NJ  Matthew Anzalone           76.56   18- 3- 0
1912 Mt. Vernon            VA  Tessa Gechter              42.24    0-12- 0
1913 Mt. Carmel, MD        MD  Katie Perry                57.77    3-11- 0
1914 Muhlenberg            PA  Juliana Ciccarelli         30.98    0- 8- 0
1915 Mukwonago             WI  Shelly Schumacher          53.97   10- 6- 0
1916 Mullen                CO  Danny Cisneros             66.82    9- 6- 0
1917 M.L. King             GA  Ramon Rivers               55.19   11- 6- 0
1918 Mundelein             IL  Caroline Gully             48.54    1- 7- 0
1919 Murrieta Mesa         CA  TBA                        56.18    6-11- 0
1920 Murrieta Valley       CA  Ed Sarango                 54.88    2- 7- 0
1921 Myers Park            NC  Catherine Leblanc          73.97   19- 3- 0
1922 Mynderse Academy      NY  Corey Foster               74.90   13- 4- 0
1923 Myrtle Beach          SC  Morgan Desmond             42.53    1- 8- 0
1924 Mystic Valley Charte  MA  Kristi Tamasitis           52.16   10-13- 0
1925 Nantucket HS          MA  Allyson Mitchell           56.08   10- 9- 0
1926 Nanuet                NY  Courtney McGrath           67.25    4-13- 0
1927 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac  VA  Mary Flowers                0.00    0- 0- 0
1928 Napa Club             CA  Susan Gallo                45.04   11- 1- 2
1929 Naples                FL  Frank Adiutori             70.03    6- 3- 0
1930 Naperville Central    IL  Patrick O'Boyle            51.16    4-13- 0
1931 Naperville North      IL  Jessica Hogan              66.53   14- 4- 0
1932 Narragansett          RI  Mark Lubic                 52.34    7- 7- 0
1933 Nardin Academy        NY  Paige Printup              48.15    2- 8- 0
1934 Nashoba Regional      MA  Laura Banas                56.81    8- 9- 0
1935 Nashoba Valley Tech   MA  TBA                        35.95    1-12- 0
1936 Nashua North          NH  Jen Dyer                   49.27    4-12- 0
1937 Nashua South          NH  Meg Ackerman               54.09    8- 9- 0
1938 National Cathedral,   DC  Mindy Urick                70.20    7- 5- 0
1939 Natick                MA  Tanner Guarino             69.07   12- 8- 0
1940 Nation Ford           SC  Tom McNeil                 59.71    6- 8- 0
1941 Nathan Hale           WA  Greg Maestretti            53.75    4- 6- 1
1942 Nauset Regional       MA  Heather Stevens            58.31   10-11- 0
1943 Nazareth Acad, IL     IL  Ryan Springer              47.52    4- 9- 0
1944 Nazareth Academy SG   PA  Shannon Harmer             54.46    1- 7- 0
1945 Nazareth Area HS      PA  Jennifer Nolan             63.13    8- 8- 0
1946 Nease                 FL  Holly Ventimiglia          63.29    7- 8- 0
1947 Needham               MA  Beth O'Brien               78.07   23- 3- 0
1948 Neenah                WI  Chad Wawiorka              49.08   10- 5- 0
1949 Neptune               NJ  H Krueger/K Marlatt        55.89    2-13- 0
1950 Nerinx Hall           MO  Kathleen McSorley          53.82   10- 8- 0
1951 Neshaminy             PA  Ashley Belmonte            61.16    2-11- 0
1952 Neuqua Valley         IL  Logan Albanese             63.41   16- 4- 0
1953 Newark Memorial, CA   CA  Morgan Oberstein           53.79    5-14- 0
1954 Newbury Park          CA  Karena Lewandowski         65.75   12- 5- 0
1955 Newport Harbor        CA  Matt Armstrong             70.75   13- 6- 0
1956 New Canaan            CT  Kristin Woods              75.46   15- 6- 0
1957 New Fairfield         CT  Karen Nell                 59.61    6- 6- 0
1958 New Milford           CT  Greg LaCava                57.02    3- 3- 0
1959 Newington             CT  John Pont                  42.94    0- 7- 0
1960 Newtown               CT  Maura Fletcher             68.15   13- 3- 0
1961 Newark Charter Schoo  DE  TBA                        55.27    8- 6- 0
1962 Newark, DE            DE  Jaime Moore                35.35    1- 6- 0
1963 Newberry              FL  Kendall Nettles            49.29    0- 6- 0
1964 Newsome               FL  Frank Lanuto               69.71   18- 3- 0
1965 Newnan                GA  Robert Skinner             59.08   13- 6- 0
1966 New Trier             IL  Pete Collins               77.37   22- 4- 0
1967 New Hope-Solebury     PA  Betsy Dougherty            61.74    4- 6- 0
1968 New Town              MD  Clement Sorgho             58.63    2- 3- 0
1969 New Bedford           MA  John Mosher                58.79   12- 8- 1
1970 Newburyport           MA  Catherine Batchelder       76.41   20- 1- 0
1971 Newton North          MA  Kate O'Leary               64.58    9-10- 0
1972 Newton South          MA  Molly Widrick              63.60    9-10- 0
1973 New Hampton School    NH  Jenna McCabe               71.73   10- 5- 0
1974 Newman School         MA  Ryan Lenfest               52.07    0- 1- 0
1975 Newton CDS            MA  Carrie Phelan              61.34    2- 6- 0
1976 New Egypt             NJ  Lisa Malloy                55.93    4-13- 0
1977 New Providence        NJ  Jennifer Henry             71.50   12- 5- 0
1978 Newark Academy, NJ    NJ  Meghan Tavormina           67.22   14- 5- 0
1979 New Dorp              NY  Nicholas Mangieri          52.63    9-10- 0
1980 New Rochelle          NY  Paul Viggiano              68.62    5-12- 0
1981 New Hartford          NY  Mike Tesak                 60.52    6-11- 0
1982 Newark, NY            NY  Karen Cline                56.81    1-10- 0
1983 Newfane Club          NY  Xandy Murphy               39.62    0- 3- 0
1984 New Hyde Park         NY  Dominic Gagnon             73.75   12- 1- 0
1985 New Paltz             NY  Eli Espinosa               44.83    0-14- 0
1986 Newburgh Free Acad    NY  Matthew Abate              47.96    0-16- 0
1987 New Bern              NC  Jan Fabian                 57.64   11- 2- 0
1988 New Hanover           NC  Chris Virta                50.41    4-10- 0
1989 New Albany            OH  Dave Ferguson              71.80   18- 4- 0
1990 Newberg               OR  Terry Paskett              53.04    7-12- 0
1991 New Oxford            PA  Eric Needle                67.44   11- 7- 0
1992 Niagara Falls         NY  William Schmidtke          49.04    6-10- 0
1993 Niagara-Wheatfield    NY  Trish Pineda               61.30    9- 8- 0
1994 Nichols School        NY  Danielle Vallas            60.61    5- 5- 0
1995 Nightingale-Bamford   NY  Glori Anne DiToro           0.00    0- 0- 0
1996 Nipmuc                MA  Chrissy Manzella           54.98   11- 8- 0
1997 Niskayuna             NY  Jason Bach                 76.50   13- 7- 0
1998 Noblesville           IN  Veronica Mitchell          60.35   12- 3- 0
1999 Noble                 ME  Lily Xydias                55.62    1- 5- 0
2000 Noble & Greenough     MA  Sarah Plumb                76.53    8- 2- 0
2001 Northgate, CA         CA  Brandon Enriquez           56.76    5-12- 0
2002 Norco, CA             CA  Vince Mater                39.05    0-12- 0
2003 Northwood, CA         CA  Laurie Braniff             56.14    7-12- 0
2004 North Branford        CT  Lori Rubino                60.38    2- 1- 0
2005 North Haven           CT  Melissa Griffin            57.28    5- 2- 0
2006 Northwest Catholic    CT  Bill Mullady               43.63    0- 4- 0
2007 Norwalk               CT  Al Morgenthaler            58.47    5-11- 0
2008 Norwich Free Acad     CT  Eric Page                  48.81    1- 5- 0
2009 North Broward Prep    FL  Gail Sousa                 47.16    0- 6- 0
2010 Norcross              GA  Gio De La Pena             49.50    1-10- 0
2011 North Atlanta         GA  Kelsey Lombardi            55.12   10- 9- 0
2012 North Cobb            GA  Kathy Ezzell               55.60    7- 9- 0
2013 North Forsyth         GA  Robert Kienle              56.76    9- 9- 0
2014 North Gwinnett        GA  Lindsey Dalton             80.09   20- 2- 0
2015 North Paulding        GA  Jay Worley                 63.91   10- 7- 0
2016 North Springs         GA  Teryn Fleetwood            53.06    6- 5- 0
2017 Northgate, GA         GA  Shelley Langston           61.03   12- 5- 0
2018 Northview, GA         GA  Kristyn Wakely             72.16   12- 7- 0
2019 Northside Prep, IL    IL  Lynn Merrill               44.65    1- 5- 0
2020 North Central         IN  Danielle MacInnes          43.48    3-10- 0
2021 Northridge, IN        IN  Brett Hoover               49.86    7- 5- 0
2022 Norristown Area       PA  Rachel Shuster             46.78    0-11- 0
2023 North Penn            PA  Heather Mellow             71.41    7-11- 0
2024 North Oldham County   KY  Betty-Jean Cobb            44.59    3-11- 0
2025 North Yarmouth Acad   ME  Molly Climo                59.11    2- 9- 0
2026 North Caroline        MD  Krystel Ebaugh             69.40    9- 5- 0
2027 North County          MD  Dave Mueller               66.01    8- 6- 0
2028 North East, Cecil     MD  Mary Clare Lane            49.81    0- 4- 0
2029 North Hagerstown      MD  Robert Compton             62.16    4- 9- 0
2030 North Harford         MD  Tara Buecker               71.09    6- 9- 0
2031 North Point           MD  Paige Attonito             65.68    8- 5- 0
2032 Northeast, MD         MD  Kaitlyn Warf               67.72    6- 9- 0
2033 Northern, Calvert     MD  Lori Miller                69.49    7- 5- 0
2034 Northwest, MD         MD  Holly Kopfler              61.28    4- 4- 0
2035 Northwood, MD         MD  Carlos Montalvan           54.09    3- 5- 0
2036 North Andover         MA  Meredith Prior             71.10   16- 6- 0
2037 North Attleborough    MA  Mike Vitelli               69.99   13- 7- 0
2038 North Central Charte  MA  TBA                        39.04    3-13- 0
2039 North Middlesex       MA  Margaret Desilets          57.59    8- 8- 0
2040 North Quincy          MA  Megan Therrien             47.83    5-14- 0
2041 North Reading         MA  Sam Whitney                51.05    5-13- 0
2042 North Shore-Essex Te  MA  Farah Lalli                54.50   14- 6- 0
2043 Northampton, MA       MA  Susan Biggs                63.50   10- 7- 0
2044 Northbridge           MA  Cherie Taylor              49.22    7-11- 0
2045 Northeast RVT         MA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2046 Norton                MA  Mary Pasquantonio          46.82    1-13- 0
2047 Norwell               MA  Kara Connerty              74.54   16- 6- 0
2048 Norwood               MA  Caitlin Harrington         54.64    2-12- 0
2049 Northview, MI         MI  Shaye Bradley              42.42    1-10- 0
2050 Northville            MI  Dan Madigan                62.53   14- 4- 0
2051 North HS, MN          MN  Megan Ahlers               25.66    1- 7- 0
2052 Northfield            MN  Dan DuPay                  30.70    3-10- 0
2053 Northwest, MO         MO  Abby Feldmann              52.39   10- 1- 0
2054 Northfield Mt. Hermo  MA  Francesca DenHartog        68.39    4- 8- 0
2055 North Kingstown       RI  Keith Higgins              55.97    3- 9- 0
2056 North Providence      RI  Susan Rainone              41.67    3- 6- 0
2057 North Smithfield      RI  Neil Dupre                 30.60    0- 7- 0
2058 North Brunswick       NJ  Danielle Bussiere          68.71   15- 5- 0
2059 North Hunterdon       NJ  Stacy Ditze                69.17    9-10- 0
2060 North Warren, NJ      NJ  Brian Gravatt              51.88    1-14- 0
2061 Northern Burlington   NJ  Katie Ritter               62.67    8- 8- 0
2062 Northern Highlands    NJ  Michael Menzella           76.04   13- 8- 0
2063 North Rockland        NY  Greg Borchers              82.36   18- 3- 0
2064 North Salem           NY  Christine Werlau           78.31   16- 2- 0
2065 North Tonawanda       NY  Brandon Schmitt            44.93    1-15- 0
2066 North Shore, NY       NY  Meg McCormack              78.27    9- 8- 0
2067 Northwood School, NY  NY  Trevor Gilligan            54.08    0- 1- 0
2068 North Babylon         NY  Michelle Ceraso            69.19    4-11- 0
2069 Northport             NY  Carol Rose                 86.39   13- 6- 0
2070 North Davidson        NC  Greg Briggs                54.95    8- 6- 0
2071 Northern Guilford     NC  Amanda Cullinan            52.70    5- 7- 0
2072 Northside, NC         NC  Christopher Harris         45.41    6- 6- 0
2073 Northwest Guilford    NC  Kaitlin Foster             57.80   10- 6- 0
2074 North Canton Hoover   OH  Jessica Zettler            54.04    6-11- 0
2075 Northampton, PA       PA  Paige Hoffman              54.21    4-13- 0
2076 Northeast, PA         PA  Laurie Johnson             56.17    0- 2- 0
2077 Northern York         PA  Dale Bishop                54.72    1-14- 0
2078 North Allegheny       PA  Harry Datz                 57.49    7- 9- 0
2079 North Hills           PA  James Cassandro            57.44    8-10- 0
2080 Norwin                PA  Mackenzie McGuire          55.83   10- 6- 0
2081 North Myrtle Beach    SC  TBA                        40.31    0- 7- 0
2082 Norfolk Academy       VA  Blair Weymouth             67.06    9-12- 0
2083 Norfolk Collegiate    VA  Lindsey Belle              52.92    0-13- 0
2084 North Cross Club      VA  Lilly Judge                54.92    3- 4- 0
2085 North Stafford        VA  Michelle Beeman            54.98    0-10- 0
2086 Notre Dame Prep, AZ   AZ  Michael Creamer            49.85    1- 6- 0
2087 Notre Dame, Belmont   CA  TBA                        42.11    0-10- 0
2088 Notre Dame, San Jose  CA  Bethany Nagid              46.65    1-14- 0
2089 Notre Dame, SO        CA  TBA                        45.62    1- 9- 0
2090 Notre Dame-Fairfield  CT  Jenn Schell                41.99    1- 6- 0
2091 Notre Dame Acad, KY   KY  Jimmy Marshall             53.66   10- 7- 0
2092 Notre Dame Prep, MD   MD  Mac Ford                   91.44   19- 3- 0
2093 Notre Dame, Hingham   MA  Meredith Frank             78.37   17- 6- 0
2094 Notre Dame, Worceste  MA  TBA                        51.67   11- 8- 0
2095 Notre Dame Prep, MI   MI  Aurora Zinck               56.76   13- 3- 0
2096 Notre Dame de Sion,   KS  Molly Crawford             55.27    9- 7- 0
2097 Notre Dame, MO        MO  Natalie Fisher             39.74    4- 9- 0
2098 Notre Dame, NJ        NJ  Bryan Fisher               74.21   15- 6- 0
2099 Nottingham (Ham. N)   NJ  TBA                        50.58    3- 7- 0
2100 Notre Dame Acad, OH   OH  Josh Schaar                54.69    8- 9- 0
2101 Notre Dame Cath Lati  OH  Kristin Tarase             50.11    4-11- 1
2102 Notre Dame Acad, PA   PA  Xan Weitzel                81.00   16- 8- 0
2103 Notre Dame, Welland   ON  Agi Mete                    0.00    0- 0- 0
2104 Novato                CA  Rory Daly                  87.90   25- 1- 0
2105 Novi                  MI  Kaitlyn West               53.75    9- 8- 0
2106 Nport-Sam-Interlake   WA  Chris Ramirez              62.50    2- 9- 0
2107 NV-Demarest           NJ  Alexandra Champ            61.56    8- 7- 0
2108 NV-Old Tappan         NJ  Kosta Panayotof            60.67   10- 8- 0
2109 NWLax Club            MT  TBA                        42.32    0- 2- 0
2110 Nyack                 NY  Kathryn Perrella           71.15    7-10- 0
2111 Oak Mountain          AL  David Klementz             59.94   15- 2- 0
2112 Oak Ridge, CA         CA  Nathan Hendel              79.19   16- 4- 0
2113 Oakland Tech          CA  TBA                        60.66    6- 6- 0
2114 Oak Park, CA          CA  Dru Gilliam                65.57    9- 8- 0
2115 Oaks Christian        CA  Kirstyn Atkinson           55.38    2-11- 0
2116 Oak Hall              FL  Deanna Majeski             70.79   13- 8- 0
2117 Oak Park-River Fores  IL  Niole Cordero              59.59    8-11- 0
2118 Oakdale               MD  Beth Nave                  81.46   15- 3- 0
2119 Oakland Mills         MD  Davia Procida              52.84    0- 7- 0
2120 Oakmont Regional      MA  Bina Milger                55.50    9- 8- 0
2121 Oak Knoll School      NJ  Rachel Lasda               85.61   21- 5- 0
2122 Oakcrest, NJ          NJ  Jamie Toy                  51.96    1-12- 0
2123 Oakwood               OH  Danielle Hinckley          46.99    5-12- 0
2124 Oakland CS, PA        PA  Ashley White               63.31   14- 4- 0
2125 Oakcrest School, VA   VA  er TBA                     62.86    9- 3- 0
2126 Oakton                VA  Craig Oliver               75.44   10- 7- 0
2127 Oasis Academy Club    NV  Lisa Swan                  47.30   10- 6- 0
2128 Ocala Club            FL  Adrianna Strawbridge       45.77    8- 5- 0
2129 Oceanside, ME         ME  Angie Vachon               69.33    8- 3- 0
2130 Ocean City            NJ  Alyssa Morrison            77.90   17- 3- 0
2131 Ocean Township        NJ  Heather Krueger            66.24   13- 8- 0
2132 Oceanside, NY         NY  Ralph Montera              77.81    9- 7- 0
2133 Oceanside Collegiate  SC  Holly Bronco               46.50    0- 3- 0
2134 Ocoee                 FL  Brianna Murphy             52.66    2-11- 0
2135 Oconomowoc            WI  Bob Maynard                34.10    0-13- 0
2136 O'Neill               NY  Katelyn Wilson             62.06    9- 7- 0
2137 Ogdensburg Free Acad  NY  Lauren Morley              46.35    0-10- 0
2138 Okemos                MI  Brandon Schwind            66.39   17- 5- 1
2139 Ola                   GA  Lonnie.Wheeler             44.23    0- 6- 0
2140 Olathe, KS            KS  TBA                        37.24    0- 8- 0
2141 Old Lyme              CT  Emily A. Macione           63.52    5- 2- 0
2142 Old Saybrook          CT  Al Mortali                 59.43    3- 2- 0
2143 Oldham County         KY  Jimmy Conklin              52.30   11-11- 0
2144 Oldfields School      MD  Emily Waugh                56.66    1-12- 0
2145 Old Mill              MD  Heather Arnold             69.34    5- 6- 0
2146 Old Colony RVT        MA  TBA                        52.59   11- 4- 0
2147 Old Rochester         MA  Scott Tavares              68.21   19- 3- 0
2148 Old Bridge            NJ  Steve Gajewski             65.00    9- 5- 0
2149 Olentangy             OH  Amy McCormick              63.32   13- 6- 0
2150 Olentangy Liberty, O  OH  Nicole Stines              67.08   14- 7- 0
2151 Olentangy Orange      OH  Megan Noone                57.67    6-13- 0
2152 Oliver Ames           MA  Abby Tepper                57.81    8-12- 0
2153 OLMA, NJ              NJ  Jen Valore                 51.25    2-11- 0
2154 Olmsted Falls         OH  Jill Balfour               53.05   11- 8- 0
2155 Olympian              CA  Maureen Friedly            50.52    8-12- 0
2156 Olympia               FL  Chip Carbiener             71.88   12- 7- 0
2157 Olympia-Arcadia       NY  Jordan Allen               66.01    1- 7- 0
2158 Olympus               UT  Amy Erickson               61.58   10- 6- 0
2159 Onondaga              NY  Brittany Clemens           62.06    4-12- 0
2160 O'Fallon, IL          IL  Rob Garrison               59.21   10- 6- 0
2161 Ooltewah              TN  Scott Shepherd             37.88    1-12- 0
2162 Orangewood CS         FL  Tommy Flood                51.19    1-10- 0
2163 Orange                OH  Lindsay Schutrum           49.58    5-10- 1
2164 Orangeville DSS       CN  Allan Alderson              0.00    0- 0- 0
2165 Orchard Park          NY  Bridget Callahan           59.41   10- 7- 0
2166 Oregon City           OR  Mahealani Wong             57.88    5-13- 0
2167 Oregon Episcopal      OR  Susan Bankowski            73.43   14- 3- 0
2168 Oregon                WI  Carley Balweg              43.59    4-10- 0
2169 Orono                 MN  TBA                        41.59    6- 7- 0
2170 Osbourn HS            VA  Aubrie Sawyer              43.81    3-11- 0
2171 Osbourn Park          VA  Anne Marie Moore           52.65    2-10- 0
2172 Osseo-Park Center     MN  Alison Jennings            47.08    9- 5- 0
2173 Ossining              NY  Patrick Wheeler            66.15    3-13- 0
2174 Oswego                NY  Teddy Beers                65.31    7-10- 0
2175 Otay Ranch            CA  Bill Dawson                65.08   15- 4- 0
2176 Ottawa Hills          OH  Jim Petas                  54.33    7- 7- 0
2177 Ottawa                CN  Al Smith                    0.00    0- 0- 0
2178 Our Lady of Peace     CA  Augustine Serrano          56.76   14- 4- 0
2179 Our Lady of Lourdes   NY  Mike Galantich             67.97    8-10- 0
2180 Our Lady of Mercy, R  NY  Anthony Yandek             75.38   10- 8- 0
2181 Our Lady of Mercy, N  NY  Giordano/Musumeci          67.01   10-11- 0
2182 Out-of-Door Acad      FL  Jennifer Merin             59.63    6- 8- 0
2183 Overland              CO  Allison Seeman             48.48    4- 9- 0
2184 Overlea               MD  Jenna Stump                56.45    3- 4- 0
2185 Overlake School       WA  Elaine Morse               64.32    7- 5- 0
2186 Oviedo                FL  Scott Dean                 66.71    8-11- 0
2187 Owasso, OK            OK  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2188 Owatonna              MN  Dan Paur                   45.55    9- 4- 0
2189 Owen J. Roberts       PA  Joe Tornetta               82.99   21- 4- 0
2190 Owego Free Academy    NY  Jason Westerveldt          69.47    2- 5- 0
2191 Owings Mills          MD  Mary Beth Dickman          58.51    2- 3- 0
2192 Oxbridge Academy      FL  Katy Richardson            63.68    4- 7- 0
2193 Oxford Area           PA  Tracey Happold-Brown       52.28    0-15- 0
2194 Oxford Hills          ME  Jaimie Smith               55.29    2- 8- 0
2195 Oxford, MI            MI  TBA                        42.10    3-11- 0
2196 Oyster River          NH  Emily Rogers               50.64    7- 7- 0
2197 Oyster Bay            NY  Charlie Rizzuto            70.26    5-11- 0
2198 Ozaukee               WI  Nate Darling               44.72    4-11- 0
2199 Pacific Ridge         CA  Liza Neptune               62.03   15- 4- 0
2200 Pace Academy          GA  Courtney Morrison          51.28    2-12- 0
2201 Padua Academy         DE  Erin Blansfield            61.71   11- 6- 0
2202 Page, NC              NC  Cayla Veach                53.43    4- 5- 0
2203 Page, TN              TN  Becky Hammond              58.47    6- 6- 0
2204 Paint Branch          MD  Jamie Paloni               55.12    2- 5- 0
2205 Palo Alto             CA  Jamie Nesbitt              63.28   13- 8- 0
2206 Palm Harbor United    FL  Ed Sesi                    45.49    9- 5- 0
2207 Palisades Charter     CA  Betsy Economou             63.05   13- 4- 0
2208 Palos Verdes          CA  Marissa Hewitt             65.07   12- 5- 0
2209 Palmer                CO  Lila Barzegar              51.48    2-11- 0
2210 Palmer Ridge          CO  Kristy Opresko             71.29   11- 5- 0
2211 Palm Beach Central    FL  Marcie Cohen Singer        51.59    0- 6- 0
2212 Palm Beach Gardens    FL  TBA                        49.09    0- 7- 0
2213 Palmer Trinity        FL  Meg McCarthy               57.53    9- 5- 0
2214 Palmetto Ridge        FL  John Pratt                 53.91    6- 8- 0
2215 Palatine              IL  Leslie Schock              53.71    3-11- 0
2216 Palo Verde Club       NV  Brittany Tucker            31.09    0-12- 0
2217 Palmyra-Macedon, NY   NY  E.J. Burse                 85.58   17- 4- 0
2218 Palmyra Area, PA      PA  Grace Monjardo             63.89   10- 7- 0
2219 Panther Creek         NC  Allison DuChon             61.18   13- 4- 0
2220 Papillion, NE         NE  TBA                        35.30    0- 1- 0
2221 Park Vista            FL  Daniel Camacho             59.06    5-10- 0
2222 Parkview              GA  David Erwin                57.83   10- 6- 0
2223 Park Tudor School     IN  Ashley Grant               47.73    5- 9- 0
2224 Park Club, MO         MO  TBA                        54.07    6- 5- 0
2225 Park School           MD  Robin Cardin Lowe          71.10   12- 3- 0
2226 Parkside              MD  Erica Amalfitano           66.85    5- 8- 0
2227 Parkville             MD  Shannon McFadden           60.62    3- 3- 0
2228 Park of Cottage Grov  MN  Scott Leonard              42.76    7- 7- 0
2229 Parkway Central       MO  Beth Karfs                 45.36    8- 5- 0
2230 Parkway North         MO  Chris Perkowski            35.73    3- 8- 0
2231 Parkway South         MO  Vic Fulgham                45.79    5-12- 0
2232 Parkway West          MO  Emily Lovercheck           56.72   13- 6- 0
2233 Paramus Catholic      NJ  Taylor Watters             52.60    4-11- 0
2234 Paramus HS            NJ  Michael Bellinger          59.76    3-13- 0
2235 Park Regional         NJ  Ryan Thomas                61.37    9- 5- 0
2236 Park Ridge-Emerson    NJ  Courtney Rejent            62.69   12- 6- 0
2237 Parsippany            NJ  Andrew Miller              49.27    1-12- 0
2238 Parsippany Hills      NJ  Stephanie Tocko            58.38    9- 8- 0
2239 Parkwood              NC  TBA                        40.68    0- 2- 0
2240 Parkland              PA  Dawn Cipolla               75.28   18- 5- 0
2241 Park City             UT  Kassandra Lemons           73.52   16- 2- 0
2242 Park View             VA  Kathy Koscinski            38.20    1-12- 0
2243 Pascack Hills         NJ  Scott Ernest               70.65   17- 2- 0
2244 Pascack Valley        NJ  Melissa Velez              67.58    8- 7- 0
2245 Passaic County Tech   NJ  Caitlin Kiernan            52.21    3-11- 0
2246 Passaic Valley        NJ  Lori Demsey                53.19    3-15- 0
2247 Patrick Henry, CA     CA  Kenny Hasselbar            61.87   14- 5- 0
2248 Patapsco              MD  Paul Latanishen            62.26    4- 4- 0
2249 Patterson             MD  William Buckless            0.00    0- 0- 0
2250 Patterson Mill        MD  Kim Burgasser              75.42    9- 4- 0
2251 Patuxent              MD  Chelsea Gallihugh          60.32    3- 7- 0
2252 Pattonville           MO  David DiPasquale           48.20    5-10- 0
2253 Patchogue-Medford     NY  Emily Armstrong            76.12    6- 8- 0
2254 Patrick Henry, Ashla  VA  Megan Greenbaum            62.48    9- 6- 0
2255 Patrick Henry, Roano  VA  Jess Truax                 60.38    6- 9- 0
2256 Patriot               VA  Julie ONeill               68.54   11- 6- 0
2257 Patrick Fogarty       CN  Cheryl Heitzner             0.00    0- 0- 0
2258 Paul VI, VA           VA  Alex Whitworth             75.35    8- 9- 0
2259 Paul VI, NJ           NJ  Lauren Bigos               57.78    7-11- 0
2260 Paul Dwyer CSS        CN  TBA                        42.32    0- 1- 0
2261 Pawling               NY  Robert Walters             63.67    5-12- 0
2262 Paxon Institute       FL  Farrah L Perkins           51.35    2- 8- 0
2263 Payton College Prep   IL  Marissa Henderson           0.00    0- 0- 0
2264 Peachtree Ridge       GA  Ashley Stratemeyer         61.82    9- 8- 0
2265 Peabody Veterans Mem  MA  Dennis Desroche            64.30   17- 5- 0
2266 Pearl River           NY  Johannah Mitchell          73.63    9- 8- 0
2267 Pearland              TX  Ana Francois               41.60    1- 7- 0
2268 Pebblebrook           GA  William Jones              42.60    0- 9- 0
2269 Pedro Menendez        FL  Kathleen Novak             56.44    1- 9- 0
2270 Peddie School         NJ  Ali Kittle                 65.68    4- 7- 0
2271 Pelham, NH            NH  John Fichera               58.72   12- 4- 0
2272 Pelham Memorial, NY   NY  Danielle Scicutella        75.05   12- 6- 0
2273 Pembroke Hill, MO     MO  Kara Kling                 43.01    1- 7- 0
2274 Pembroke, MA          MA  Abigail Walsh              61.36   14- 7- 0
2275 Pembroke Academy, NH  NH  Kayla Granoff              39.09    3-11- 0
2276 Peninsula, CA         CA  Paula Borstel              59.74   11- 8- 0
2277 Pensacola             FL  Katheryn Hoeck             58.81    3- 3- 0
2278 Pensacola Catholic    FL  Jenn Buer                  48.00    0- 4- 0
2279 Penn                  IN  Mark Turner                55.82   13- 5- 0
2280 Penn Wood             PA  Tracy Boyle                44.94    0- 5- 0
2281 Penncrest             PA  Robin Keevan               71.62    8-10- 0
2282 Pennridge             PA  Karen Schnurr              76.76   14- 4- 0
2283 Pennsbury East        PA  Shannon MacPherson         63.92    4-13- 0
2284 Pentucket Regional    MA  Nindy Pike                 61.89    9- 8- 0
2285 Pennsauken            NJ  Brandon Bond               57.89    7-10- 0
2286 Pennington School, N  NJ  Wendy Morris               62.44    6- 9- 0
2287 Penfield              NY  Wayne Smith                83.64   12- 6- 0
2288 Penn Yan Academy      NY  Jon MacKerchar             76.91   12- 7- 0
2289 Penn Manor            PA  Jenn Forney                61.10    4-13- 0
2290 Penn Trafford         PA  TBA                        41.90    0-14- 0
2291 Peninsula SD          WA  Mark Frank                 59.64   10- 2- 0
2292 Peoria Notre Dame Cl  IL  Shea Olehy                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2293 Pequannock Township   NJ  Lindsay Lafferman          64.48    6-10- 0
2294 Perkiomen Valley      PA  Lisa Clark                 75.96   12- 8- 0
2295 Perry Hall            MD  Kristen LaPlume Arseneau   69.06    2- 7- 0
2296 Perryville            MD  Mary Dunman                66.51    6- 7- 0
2297 Perrysburg            OH  Sierra Wagoner             59.11   15- 5- 0
2298 Perkiomen School      PA  Louisy Thompson            69.80    5- 1- 0
2299 Pereyma               CN  Shannon Quinn               0.00    0- 0- 0
2300 Petaluma              CA  Sarah Shada                54.35    2-12- 0
2301 Petrides              NY  Jennifer Delahanty         46.89    2- 8- 0
2302 Peters Township       PA  Sarah Lawrence             66.55   17- 4- 0
2303 Phillips Acad Andove  MA  Kate Dolan                 67.93    4-10- 0
2304 Phillips Exeter Acad  NH  Christina Breen            77.80   16- 1- 1
2305 Phillipsburg          NJ  Lauren Nunes               58.75    1-14- 0
2306 Philip Pocock         CN  John Tavares                0.00    0- 0- 0
2307 Phoenixville          PA  Aamina Thornton            63.96    5-11- 0
2308 Pickerington Central  OH  Maggie Bornhorst           59.71    9- 9- 0
2309 Pickerington North    OH  Christine Miller           51.24    4-13- 0
2310 Piedmont              CA  Emily Hook                 69.42    9- 8- 0
2311 Pigeon Forge          TN  Pam Hensley                42.90    3- 8- 0
2312 Pikesville            MD  Megan Thomas               65.54    2- 2- 0
2313 Pilgrim               RI  Tom Flanders               49.21    3- 4- 0
2314 Pinnacle              AZ  Dave Podolak               59.86    7- 3- 0
2315 Pine Creek            CO  Roger Wallace              71.00   11- 5- 0
2316 Pine Crest            FL  Eileen Pliske              73.15   12- 8- 0
2317 Pine School           FL  Dan Isdaner                63.19    8- 3- 0
2318 Pinecrest Academy     GA  Jillian DiFazio            59.63   11- 8- 0
2319 Pingree School        MA  Sam Taylor                 68.92    6- 5- 0
2320 Pinkerton Academy, N  NH  Rob Daziel                 66.94   14- 6- 0
2321 Pinelands Regional    NJ  Paul Millar                51.15    0-15- 0
2322 Pingry School         NJ  Carter Abbott              72.47   12- 7- 0
2323 Pine Bush             NY  Kevin Blackwell            50.34    2-14- 0
2324 Pinecrest, NC         NC  Cameron Vestermark         54.63    6- 8- 0
2325 Pine-Richland         PA  Brittany Adams             67.50   17- 5- 0
2326 Pinewood Prep Club    SC  Andy Morgan                56.62   11- 1- 0
2327 Pioneer, CA           CA  Mona Mesbahi               51.99    3-11- 0
2328 Pittsfield            MA  Jenna Giardina             44.79    2-13- 0
2329 Pittsford             NY  Donovan Lopez              89.23   20- 1- 0
2330 Pittston Area         PA  Emily Foley                49.30    0- 1- 0
2331 Plantation            FL  TBA                        48.45    0- 7- 0
2332 Plainedge             NY  Kristin Susko              73.26    7-10- 0
2333 Plainview-OB-JFK      NY  Jamie Stotis               63.60    8- 5- 0
2334 Plano Premier Club    TX  Amy Fortney                64.14    4- 5- 0
2335 Pleasant Grove Club,  CA  Paul Frank                 33.73    4- 9- 0
2336 Pleasantville         NY  Allison Steinberg          72.25   10- 7- 0
2337 Pleasant Valley       PA  Toni Bush                  58.21    7-11- 0
2338 Pleasant Grove, UT    UT  Ryan Sulz                  52.73    6- 8- 0
2339 Plum                  PA  Marlo Svidron              51.02    7- 7- 0
2340 Plymouth-Whitemarsh   PA  Ellen Reilly               71.36    7-10- 0
2341 Plymouth North, MA    MA  TBA                        53.34    7-13- 0
2342 Plymouth South, MA    MA  Kyle Leavitt               49.44    7-13- 0
2343 Plymouth, MI          MI  Jake Wieloch               48.40    3-14- 0
2344 Plymouth Regional, N  NH  Molly Gleason              43.53    4-10- 0
2345 Point Loma            CA  Kimberly Sabiston          47.28    3-13- 0
2346 Point Pleasant Boro   NJ  Lauren Conaty              66.90   16- 3- 0
2347 Polytech, DE          DE  Lynn Richardson            64.25    9- 5- 0
2348 Polytechnic, Baltimo  MD  Carla Barrera              59.43    3- 4- 0
2349 Poly Prep CDS         NY  Shanaz Kerr                64.65    2- 3- 0
2350 Poland Seminary       OH  Carly Shutrump             37.49    1-10- 1
2351 Pomperaug             CT  Danielle Tammaro           67.54   14- 3- 0
2352 Pomfret School        CT  Quinn Brueggemann          63.07    5-10- 0
2353 Ponte Vedra           FL  Karen Healy-Silcott        75.28   15- 5- 0
2354 Ponaganset            RI  TBA                        38.10    2- 8- 0
2355 Poolesville           MD  Rachel Stream              66.07    5- 4- 0
2356 Pope                  GA  Shamus Wykes               65.21   11-10- 0
2357 Pope John Paul II, P  PA  Maureen Burger             73.78    9- 4- 0
2358 Pope Francis HS       MA  Joe Ford                   43.72    2-11- 0
2359 Pope John XXIII, NJ   NJ  Chelsea Gummerson          67.50   10-10- 0
2360 Pope John Paul II, T  TN  Mary Leonard               55.61    4-10- 0
2361 Pope John Paul-Great  VA  Erica Palmisano            61.75    6- 7- 0
2362 Port Charlotte        FL  Joanne Parker              55.12    6- 6- 0
2363 Portland              ME  Beth Broderick             62.75    4- 9- 0
2364 Portage Northern      MI  Kate Twichell              52.87    7-12- 0
2365 Portsmouth Abbey      RI  Kate Reardon               70.18   10- 4- 0
2366 Portsmouth HS, RI     RI  Tara McCarthy              45.49    2- 9- 0
2367 Portsmouth, NH        NH  Mary Squire                71.23   19- 2- 0
2368 Portledge School      NY  Lauren Scipione            48.90    1- 7- 0
2369 Port Washington       NY  KaitlynCarter              79.65    9- 8- 0
2370 Port Jefferson        NY  TBA                        64.26    2-10- 0
2371 Porter Ridge          NC  Ariel Walker               47.29    3- 8- 0
2372 Porter-Gaud School    SC  Madison Khanna             54.52    3- 3- 0
2373 Pottsgrove            PA  Kirstin Mayberry           58.56    2-10- 0
2374 Pottstown             PA  Brandy Scherer             59.10    3-13- 0
2375 Potomac School        VA  Claire Bordley             77.50    9- 8- 0
2376 Potsdam               NY  Sarah Bullard              53.38    2- 7- 0
2377 Potomac Falls         VA  Jim Birks                  75.18   18- 1- 0
2378 Potomac HS            VA  Julie Ericson              45.40    3- 8- 0
2379 Poway                 CA  Sarah Spillett             78.49   19- 3- 0
2380 Powhatan              VA  Vince Evans                47.37    0-10- 0
2381 Prattville            AL  TBA                        28.54    1-10- 0
2382 P. Johnson Collegiat  CN  Luidji                      0.00    0- 0- 0
2383 Preuss School         CA  Marsha Greco               50.94    6- 4- 0
2384 Presentation Acad     KY  Katherine Halbleib         38.78    0- 9- 0
2385 Preston               WV  Cris Gank                  33.90    0- 5- 0
2386 Prior Lake            MN  Ali Minelli                63.34   16- 2- 0
2387 Princeton HS          NJ  Sara Doran                 71.46   14- 8- 0
2388 Princeton Day School  NJ  Jill Thomas                76.26   10- 4- 0
2389 Princess Anne Club    VA  Andrew Lacross              0.00    0- 0- 0
2390 Proctor Academy       NH  Jill Jones Grotnes         67.36   10- 6- 0
2391 Providence CDS, RI    RI  Alanna Morris              53.52    0- 3- 0
2392 Prout School          RI  Sue Pullyblank             55.87    6- 4- 0
2393 Providence Day, NC    NC  Shannon Casey              57.94    7- 7- 0
2394 Providence HS, NC     NC  Andrea Spano               46.09    3- 9- 0
2395 Pueblo West           CO  Manuel Torres              48.01    2-10- 0
2396 Putney School         VT  Kat Brown                  50.63    0- 1- 0
2397 Putnam Valley         NY  Courtney Hyndman           76.39   16- 4- 0
2398 Puyallup              WA  Amy Seachriest             67.09    8- 5- 0
2399 Quakertown            PA  Nicole Donnelly            54.93    0-14- 0
2400 Quaker Valley         PA  Nellie Kraus               65.91   14- 1- 0
2401 Queen Anne's County   MD  Penelope Santos-Bates      81.52   15- 3- 0
2402 Queens HS of Teachin  NY  Jenny Senra                44.39    1- 5- 0
2403 Queensbury            NY  David Huth                 75.78   12- 2- 0
2404 Quince Orchard        MD  Jennifer Holliday Mohr     65.59    8- 4- 0
2405 Quincy                MA  Alisa Arakelian            43.11    1-17- 0
2406 Radnor                PA  Brooke Fritz               81.07   19- 7- 0
2407 Ragsdale              NC  Courtney Dunlap            63.20   15- 1- 0
2408 Ralston Valley        CO  Katie Lohmiller            61.63    5-10- 0
2409 Ramona                CA  Jim Bliss                  49.85    4-16- 0
2410 Rampart               CO  Ali Giovannone             51.00    2-12- 0
2411 Ramapo                NJ  Samantha Fontanella        77.27   15- 6- 0
2412 Ramsey, NJ            NJ  Stephen Tabulov            65.89   10- 7- 0
2413 Rancho Cotate         CA  Gwyneth Baynham            57.06    8-10- 0
2414 Rancho Bernardo       CA  Dave Christensen           61.49    9- 6- 0
2415 Rangeview             CO  Nicole Dyrdahl             41.50    0-14- 0
2416 Ransom Everglades     FL  Bridgette Laskey           67.04   12- 3- 0
2417 Rancocas Valley       NJ  Sara Shelley               72.35   15- 7- 0
2418 Randolph, NJ          NJ  Gina Adickes               73.50    9- 5- 0
2419 Ranney School         NJ  Andrew Sullivan            52.79    0-13- 0
2420 Randolph Union, VT    VT  Erin Smith                 57.59    6- 4- 0
2421 Rapid City, SD        SD  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2422 Ravenscroft School    NC  Kerry Norman               59.59    6- 8- 0
2423 Ravenwood             TN  Bill Dryer                 71.88   13- 5- 0
2424 Reading Memorial      MA  Rachel Costa               62.25    9- 8- 0
2425 Reagan, TX            TX  TBA                        55.22    4- 3- 0
2426 Redwood               CA  Kyle F. Kennedy            64.86    8-11- 0
2427 Redondo Union         CA  Tom Borgia                 69.51   16- 4- 0
2428 Red Lion Christian,   DE  Courtney Flounders         40.57    2- 5- 0
2429 Red Bank Catholic     NJ  Lisa Caprioni              71.94   18- 4- 0
2430 Red Bank Regional     NJ  Brook Connell              66.36   11- 6- 0
2431 Red Hook              NY  Y. Turchetti               63.82   11- 7- 0
2432 Redmond               OR  Karly Snider               37.00    2-11- 0
2433 Red Land              PA  Megan Beckman              60.90    7- 4- 0
2434 Red Lion Area, PA     PA  Samantha Grey              68.66    9- 7- 0
2435 Regis Jesuit          CO  Billy Corbett              66.09    8- 9- 0
2436 Regina Dominican      IL  Colleen Speth              43.14    0- 8- 0
2437 Reitz Memorial        IN  Tracy Martin               45.13    5- 9- 0
2438 Reno Club             NV  Cori Conner                43.30    7- 9- 0
2439 Resurrection          IL  Stephen B Wheet            56.88   10- 6- 0
2440 Reservoir             MD  Pamela Harrison            70.89    7- 8- 0
2441 Revere, MA            MA  Karen Atkinson             53.05   11- 9- 0
2442 Revere, OH            OH  Emma Harding               63.77   15- 4- 0
2443 RHAM                  CT  Jill Belanger              46.90    0- 3- 0
2444 Richard Montgomery,   MD  TBA                        61.95    3- 4- 0
2445 Richland Northeast    SC  Gary Fulmer                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2446 Richmond Hill Club    SC  Mike Ross                  48.03    0- 1- 0
2447 Rice Memorial         VT  Kelly McClintock           60.49   11- 6- 0
2448 Ridgefield            CT  Cece Berger                72.98   14- 5- 0
2449 Ridley                PA  Jill Davis                 71.28    5-10- 0
2450 Ridge, NJ             NJ  Barbara Ann Erickson       74.92   12- 9- 0
2451 Ridgewood             NJ  Karla Mixon                89.92   21- 1- 0
2452 Ridge View            SC  Kathleen Merritt           41.19    0- 4- 0
2453 Rio Rancho Club       NM  Nicolette Laros             0.00    0- 0- 0
2454 Rising Sun            MD  Ryan Crouse                59.81    2- 6- 0
2455 Riverdale, FL         FL  Michelle Williamson        53.07    4- 8- 1
2456 Riverview             FL  Ashley McLeod              60.17    6- 5- 0
2457 River Ridge           GA  Deb Lea                    56.83    6- 7- 0
2458 Riverwood             GA  Heather Berryman           49.00    0- 5- 0
2459 River Hill            MD  Jay Bond                   70.22    6- 7- 0
2460 Rivers School         MA  Susanna Donahue            71.67    6- 6- 0
2461 River Dell            NJ  Jess Rickershauser         63.93   11- 8- 0
2462 Riverdale CDS, NY     NY  Carol Pouliot              45.41    0- 2- 0
2463 Riverhead             NY  Ashley King                81.56   10- 7- 0
2464 Riverside, NC         NC  Alexa Marshall             36.56    0- 8- 0
2465 River Bluff           SC  TBA                        41.15    0- 7- 0
2466 Riverside, SC         SC  DeAnn Louis                60.78   11- 4- 0
2467 Riverton              UT  David Oka                  66.10   10- 4- 0
2468 Riverbend             VA  Dion Fennell               65.08   10- 4- 0
2469 Riverside, VA         VA  Kristan Ash                79.67   18- 1- 0
2470 Roane County          TN  Rich Goldschmitt           38.86    1- 6- 0
2471 Robert E. Lee, FL     FL  TBA                        44.74    0- 7- 0
2472 Robinson, FL          FL  Ashriel West               59.92    7- 5- 0
2473 Robbinsdale Armstron  MN  Caitlin Bishop             47.31    7- 6- 0
2474 Robbinsdale Cooper    MN  Brian Reinbold             25.37    0- 9- 0
2475 Robbinsville          NJ  Jennamarie Colicchia       63.09    7-11- 0
2476 Robinson Secondary,   VA  Liz Case                   80.79   18- 5- 0
2477 Robert Hall           CN  Tom Andress                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2478 Rock Canyon           CO  Kylie Smith                62.49    8- 7- 0
2479 Rocky Mountain, CO    CO  Pamela Kramer              64.72   10- 5- 0
2480 Rockville, CT         CT  TBA                        39.59    0- 5- 0
2481 Rocky Hill HS         CT  Drew O'Connor              41.04    0- 5- 0
2482 Rockledge             FL  Paul Johnson               59.11   12- 6- 0
2483 Rocky Mountain, ID    ID  Jeff Einfalt                0.00    0- 0- 0
2484 Rockbridge Acad, MD   MD  Bethany Mahaffey           63.57    4- 5- 0
2485 Rockville, MD         MD  Caitlin Ulmer              55.79    2- 6- 0
2486 Rockland              MA  Lauren Rizzotti            52.33   10- 9- 0
2487 Rochester Adams       MI  Brian Dalton               48.33    9- 7- 0
2488 Rochester HS, MI      MI  Dave Hamel                 53.00   13- 7- 0
2489 Rockford              MI  Mike Emery                 76.92   20- 2- 0
2490 Rochester Century, M  MN  Jim Cunningham             31.79    3-11- 0
2491 Rochester Mayo        MN  Nikki Anglin               31.89    5- 8- 0
2492 Rocori                MN  Nikki Eagle                23.64    0- 9- 0
2493 Rockwood Summit       MO  David Gibson               56.97   11- 6- 0
2494 Rocky Hill School     RI  Meg Getsinger              54.28    0- 2- 0
2495 Rocky Point           NY  Dan Spallina               86.80   13- 3- 0
2496 Rocky River           OH  Lizz Steinmetz             60.54   11- 8- 0
2497 Rock Ridge            VA  Jennifer Davis             65.15    8- 7- 0
2498 Rockbridge County     VA  Sammy Moore                53.17    4- 9- 0
2499 Rogers                RI  Benjamin Upham             48.40    6- 5- 0
2500 Roland Park Country   MD  Kim McNemar                84.14   10- 7- 0
2501 Rolesville            NC  TBA                        35.99    0- 9- 0
2502 Rome Free Academy     NY  Doug Rowe                  66.87    9- 8- 0
2503 Ronald Reagan, NC     NC  Lisa Smith                 57.07    7- 6- 0
2504 Roosevelt, CA         CA  Steve Altschuler           48.62    3-12- 1
2505 Roosevelt, NY         NY  Shakoya Smith              53.19    2- 8- 1
2506 Roosevelt, WA         WA  Sara Towner                73.72    7- 6- 0
2507 Rosary                CA  Chas Hamann                41.46    0- 5- 0
2508 Roswell               GA  Kate Heninger              66.50   10- 8- 0
2509 Rosemount             MN  Jeff Smith                 41.49    3-10- 0
2510 Roseville Area        MN  Sonja Hoffman              49.80    9- 4- 0
2511 Roslyn                NY  Lauren Lopez               58.52    2-11- 0
2512 Roseburg              OR  Karly Snider               45.55    5- 8- 0
2513 Roxbury               NJ  Kevin Bewalder             71.99   15- 6- 0
2514 Royal, CA             CA  Oren Robles Jr.            65.73   15- 4- 0
2515 Royal Oak             MI  TBA                        36.82    2-14- 0
2516 Roy                   UT  John McCain                52.98    3-11- 0
2517 R.J. Reynolds         NC  David Roberts              64.33   12- 6- 0
2518 Rumson-Fair Haven     NJ  Amy O'Keefe                80.25   21- 3- 0
2519 Rush-Henrietta        NY  Tom MacMillan              81.78   10- 7- 0
2520 Rutgers Prep          NJ  Carol G. Zboray            57.90    4-10- 0
2521 Rutland               VT  Kate Herlihy               58.71    4- 7- 0
2522 Rye CDS               NY  Georgette Summers          65.64    4- 7- 0
2523 Rye HS                NY  Dennis Hurlie              75.26   10-10- 0
2524 Rye Neck              NY  Amanda Heyde               57.92    2-14- 0
2525 Sacred Heart Cathedr  CA  Lauren Davenport           52.64    6-11- 0
2526 Sacred Heart Prep, C  CA  Kate Hourigan              63.49    4-11- 0
2527 Sacramento Club       CA  Stephanie Messina          25.27    0-10- 0
2528 Sacred Heart Acad, C  CT  Tina Crispens              47.76    1- 4- 0
2529 Sacred Heart CDS, PA  PA  Bill Santora               57.36    1- 8- 0
2530 Sacred Heart Acad, K  KY  Andrea Merchak             65.85   20- 6- 0
2531 Sacred Heart, Kingst  MA  Heather Maxey              53.40    9- 4- 0
2532 Sacred Heart Acad, M  MI  Kris Sanders               57.10    4- 7- 0
2533 Sacred Heart, Buffal  NY  Kristina Hartman           61.50   11- 2- 0
2534 Sacred Heart Acad, L  NY  Morgan Molinari            78.54   13- 7- 0
2535 Sachem East           NY  Allison Bourgal            78.84    6- 9- 0
2536 Sachem North          NY  Alexis Curcio              84.08   13- 5- 0
2537 Saddle Brook          NJ  Sharon DiGiovanni          57.01    8- 9- 0
2538 Saddle River Day Sch  NJ  Karen McMahon              75.63   13- 9- 0
2539 Sage Creek            CA  Kat Simmons                53.21    3- 7- 0
2540 Sage Hill             CA  Emily Bielen               49.73    4- 8- 0
2541 Saginaw Heritage      MI  Sophie Kostrewza           39.40    1-10- 0
2542 Salinas               CA  Joe Utschig                55.13   12- 4- 0
2543 Salisbury School      MD  Alyssa Harmke              54.23    2- 7- 0
2544 Salem, MA             MA  Jess Trioli                47.62    5-13- 0
2545 Salem, MI             MI  Nicole Jacobs              55.34   12- 6- 0
2546 Saline                MI  Eric Boyer                 51.29    6- 9- 0
2547 Salem, NH             NH  Faith Wahlen               43.58    1-14- 0
2548 Salamanca             NY  Casey Cutting              32.76    0- 9- 0
2549 Salmon River          NY  TerrI Swamp                56.80    4- 4- 0
2550 Salem, VA             VA  Maggi Pace                 68.99   16- 4- 0
2551 San Marin             CA  Kelly Schroth              67.97   11- 5- 0
2552 San Ramon Valley      CA  Jess Mucci                 79.80   13- 3- 0
2553 San Diego             CA  Julie Blied                52.62   10- 8- 0
2554 San Dieguito Academy  CA  Chuck Kazmareck            55.80    9- 8- 0
2555 San Marcos, SD        CA  Bob Meder                  68.51   16- 6- 0
2556 Santa Fe Christian    CA  Katie Williams             51.99    4-11- 0
2557 Santana               CA  Rachael Jones              50.57    6-11- 0
2558 Santa Catalina Schoo  CA  Susanna Wilcox             49.50    2- 5- 0
2559 San Jose Extreme Clu  CA  Dean Whipple               40.78   10- 5- 1
2560 San Clemente          CA  Joshua Cain                71.74   15- 4- 0
2561 San Juan Hills        CA  Michael Welter             69.07   10- 8- 0
2562 San Marcos, SB        CA  Katelyn Standerfer         49.74    2-10- 0
2563 Santa Barbara         CA  Kristin Boehm              57.15    6- 5- 0
2564 Santa Margarita CS    CA  Bob Mezeul                 72.03   12- 7- 0
2565 Santa Monica          CA  Justine Beirne             54.07    3- 7- 0
2566 Santiago              CA  Kurt Tiedt                 61.17    8- 9- 0
2567 San Joaquin Memorial  CA  Jade Jones                 48.49    1- 3- 0
2568 Sanger                CA  Stephanie Butterfield      52.99    8- 4- 0
2569 Sanford School, DE    DE  Anne Brookings             49.71    2-10- 0
2570 Sandalwood            FL  Scott Lowery               52.44    1- 3- 0
2571 Santa Fe, FL          FL  Basil Wetherington         55.96    7- 6- 0
2572 Sanford, ME           ME  Matt Petermann             55.63    1- 7- 0
2573 Sandy Spring Friends  MD  Karen Cronin               56.27    0- 8- 0
2574 Sandwich              MA  Kelsey Beaton              60.87   11- 8- 0
2575 Santa Fe Prep Club,   NM  Sally Blakemore            46.40    0- 5- 0
2576 Sanderson             NC  Alyssa Temple-siar         44.25    3-10- 0
2577 Saratoga, CA          CA  Eric Wong                  52.79    3-10- 0
2578 Sarasota Club         FL  Carolyn Keber              31.75    2- 9- 0
2579 Sartell-Sauk Rapids   MN  Amanda Dvorak              29.12    3-10- 0
2580 Saratoga Springs, NY  NY  Elaine Anton Lotruglio     76.14   13- 4- 0
2581 Saranac Lake          NY  Grant/Muldowney            51.54    1- 5- 0
2582 Satellite             FL  Greg Smith                 54.48    7- 7- 0
2583 Saugus                MA  Kristina Crepeau           41.33    3-15- 0
2584 Saugerties            NY  Nick Bernard               59.82    7- 7- 0
2585 Saucon Valley         PA  Jane Hoff                  67.99    7- 3- 0
2586 Savannah Prep Club    GA  Alison Smith               49.81    0- 1- 0
2587 Sayre School          KY  Richard Little             44.64    7- 1- 0
2588 Sayville              NY  Adam Sznitken              78.75    9- 8- 0
2589 Scarborough           ME  Stephanie Belanger         62.97    2-10- 0
2590 Scarsdale             NY  Genette Zonghetti          79.43   11- 7- 0
2591 Schaumburg            IL  Jake Hughes                57.09   12- 7- 0
2592 School Without Walls  DC  Margaret Kennedy Scully    55.44    1- 3- 1
2593 Schenectady           NY  Jason Bach                 43.62    0-11- 0
2594 Schuylerville         NY  Erin Lloyd                 63.72    3- 3- 0
2595 Schuylkill Valley     PA  TBA                        45.42    2- 2- 0
2596 Scituate, MA          MA  Ross Maki                  65.86   14- 8- 0
2597 Scituate, RI          RI  Shellee Morehead           42.29    3- 7- 0
2598 Scott County          KY  Laura Oser                 41.91    3- 4- 0
2599 Scotch Plains-Fanwoo  NJ  Virginia Weber             61.31    4-11- 0
2600 Scotia-Glenville      NY  Ashleigh Mahoney           62.53    3- 3- 0
2601 Scripps Ranch         CA  Meredith Reed              71.27   11- 8- 0
2602 Scranton Prep         PA  Stephanie Naro             55.71    0- 4- 0
2603 Seacoast Collegiate   FL  Riley Cocks                48.30    0- 2- 0
2604 Seaford               NY  Kurt Dankenbrink           74.07    9- 6- 0
2605 Seattle Prep School   WA  Cait Slack                 63.24    4- 9- 0
2606 Sebastian River       FL  Mike Perez                 65.35   15- 3- 0
2607 Segerstrom            CA  TBA                        37.10    0-13- 0
2608 Selinsgrove           PA  Debi Moyer                 67.07    5- 3- 0
2609 Seminole Ridge        FL  Daniel Camacho             52.16    1- 6- 0
2610 Seminole, Sanford     FL  Michael Millen             61.14    9- 6- 0
2611 Seneca Valley, MD     MD  Lindsay Harris             53.08    2- 7- 0
2612 Seneca, NJ            NJ  Morgan Crothers            79.51   14- 5- 0
2613 Seneca Valley, PA     PA  Katie Smolter              63.80   15- 4- 0
2614 Sequoia               CA  Kathryn Tarr               53.71    5- 8- 0
2615 Sequoyah              GA  Zach Lawson                57.71    7- 9- 0
2616 Serra                 CA  Allison Scofield           48.95    1-11- 0
2617 Seton Keough          MD  Amanda Malkowski           63.27   11- 4- 0
2618 Seton Catholic Centr  NY  Henry Michalovic           65.20    2- 5- 0
2619 Seton School          OH  Drew Burchett              49.41    2-16- 0
2620 Seton-La Salle        PA  Brian Klisavage            61.28   14- 6- 0
2621 Severn School         MD  Erin McCarthy              81.24   10-11- 0
2622 Severna Park          MD  Kaitlyn Fuller             85.39   17- 3- 0
2623 Seven Hills School    OH  Susan Robinson             54.61    8- 8- 0
2624 Sevier County         TN  Thompson/Grapperhaus       39.09    2-11- 0
2625 Sewanhaka             NY  Erica Brennan              55.26    4- 8- 0
2626 Sewickley Academy     PA  Kaska Komosinski           58.03    6- 9- 0
2627 Seymour               TN  Patrick Doyle              69.60   22- 2- 0
2628 Shawnee Mission, KS   KS  Kevin Krause               63.90   10- 4- 0
2629 Sharon, MA            MA  Colleen Manning            67.84   15- 5- 0
2630 Shawsheen Valley Tec  MA  Alex O'Reilly              54.87   11- 7- 0
2631 Shakopee              MN  Tara Schneider             44.21    5- 8- 0
2632 Shattuck-St. Mary's,  MN  Brett Carey                34.36    0- 2- 0
2633 Shawnee               NJ  Julie McGrory              73.86    7-13- 0
2634 Shaker                NY  Kara DePaula Lynch         70.96    5- 7- 0
2635 Shaker Heights        OH  Tonia Porras               61.11   10- 9- 0
2636 Shady Side Academy    PA  Brooke Kerschbaumer        62.20   13- 4- 0
2637 Shaler Area           PA  Bethany Snider             57.60    9- 9- 0
2638 Sheehan               CT  Charissa Zbikowski         51.55    2- 4- 0
2639 Shelton               CT  Jennifer Logan             58.62    5- 3- 0
2640 Sherwood, MD          MD  Kelly Hughes               72.95   12- 5- 0
2641 Shepherd Hill         MA  Sara Izzo                  45.35    4-13- 0
2642 Shenendehowa          NY  Jennifer Sykes             78.30   14- 3- 0
2643 Sheldon               OR  Amanda Lewis               43.69    5- 6- 0
2644 Sherwood, OR          OR  Mark Flint/Julie Hamburg   61.17   11- 8- 0
2645 Shipley School        PA  Molly Fernandez            69.19    7- 6- 0
2646 Shore Regional        NJ  Samantha Warner            68.56   13- 8- 0
2647 Shoreham-Wading Rive  NY  Brittany Davis             87.53   11- 3- 0
2648 Shrewsbury            MA  Alicia Tinsley             65.82   14- 7- 0
2649 Sickles               FL  Jon Moseman                62.88    8- 5- 0
2650 Sidwell Friends       DC  Samantha Ziegler           67.12   11-11- 0
2651 Signal Mountain       TN  Sky Spraker                49.51    4- 6- 0
2652 Silver Lake           MA  Taylor Wiedemann           59.14   13- 7- 0
2653 Simi Valley           CA  Michael Pulsipher          54.67    3-13- 0
2654 Simsbury              CT  Kim Rabbitt                47.10    0- 9- 0
2655 Sinclair SS           CN  R. Curtis                  57.57    3- 1- 0
2656 Sir Francis Drake     CA  John Zerbe                 59.07    5- 9- 0
2657 Sisters               OR  Mikaela Trott Rickards     48.80    5- 7- 0
2658 Skaneateles           NY  Bridget Marquardt          85.61   18- 4- 0
2659 Skyview, ID           ID  Kelly Snyder                0.00    0- 0- 0
2660 Sky View              UT  Katie Colton               39.83    0-12- 0
2661 Skyline, UT           UT  Laura Claflin              58.49    6- 7- 0
2662 Sleepy Hollow         NY  Blair Moynahan             63.58    5-10- 0
2663 Smithsburg            MD  Monica Hovermale           63.34    6- 4- 0
2664 Smithfield            RI  TBA                        51.32    2- 5- 0
2665 Smithtown East        NY  Ann Naughton               87.08   15- 3- 0
2666 Smithtown West        NY  Carie Bodo                 84.01   11- 6- 0
2667 Smoky Hill            CO  Kaitlynne Wetmore          54.87    5- 9- 0
2668 Smyrna                DE  Amy Musto                  57.62    9- 6- 0
2669 Snohomish             WA  Christine Ryan             77.13    9- 4- 0
2670 Socastee              SC  Kelly Butler               47.02    3- 7- 0
2671 Solon                 OH  Gary Rybka                 45.73    2-14- 0
2672 Solebury School       PA  Nicole Mount               45.23    0- 2- 0
2673 Somers, CT            CT  Allie Duclos               55.49    9- 8- 0
2674 Somerset Canyons      FL  Rich Fulvi                 48.80    0- 7- 0
2675 Somerset Club         NV  Blake Miles                47.65    6- 7- 0
2676 Somerville            NJ  Kelly M. Mulligan          69.00    9-10- 0
2677 Somers, NY            NY  Jaime Pryschlak            80.03   12- 7- 0
2678 Sonoma Academy        CA  Mac Sweeney                59.49    9- 8- 0
2679 Southwest, CA         CA  Jerry Nestlerode           36.07    0- 4- 0
2680 South Windsor         CT  Michelle Ford              54.85    2- 4- 0
2681 Southington           CT  Amy Clark                  56.26    9- 7- 0
2682 South Fork            FL  Kelly Hall                 62.12    5- 8- 0
2683 South Plantation      FL  Robert Rose                61.66   11- 4- 0
2684 South Walton          FL  Jamie Hansen               48.30    0- 2- 0
2685 South Cobb            GA  Jamison Warner              0.00    0- 0- 0
2686 South Forsyth         GA  Travis Pearre              64.71    9- 9- 0
2687 Southwest DeKalb      GA  Kathy Richey-Walton        45.30    0- 5- 0
2688 Souderton Area        PA  Nancy Offner               74.01   12- 7- 0
2689 South Oldham County   KY  Bob Newton                 50.05    7-10- 0
2690 South Portland        ME  Leslie Dyer                65.69    5- 6- 0
2691 South Carroll         MD  Brigid McTavish            73.75   10- 7- 0
2692 South Hagerstown      MD  Travis Tiner               48.40    0-10- 0
2693 South River           MD  Caroline Cochran           79.27   10- 6- 0
2694 Southern, Anne Arund  MD  Arvak Marshall             78.19   12- 4- 0
2695 South Hadley          MA  Brian Couture              51.74    3-12- 0
2696 South Shore RVT       MA  TBA                        29.35    0-15- 0
2697 Southeastern RVT      MA  TBA                        44.74   10- 8- 0
2698 South Lyon United     MI  Rachel Curmi               59.05    9- 5- 0
2699 South Kingstown       RI  Jeff Feaster               60.45   10- 3- 0
2700 Souhegan, NH          NH  Maren Petropulus           73.90   18- 2- 0
2701 South Brunswick, NJ   NJ  Sean Edwards               63.65    8- 7- 0
2702 South Plainfield      NJ  Tammy Zurka                54.34    6-13- 0
2703 Southern Regional     NJ  Lori Johnson               63.34   11- 7- 0
2704 South Glens Falls     NY  Dawn DeLisle               50.12    1- 6- 0
2705 South Jefferson       NY  Jen Williams               80.61   12- 7- 0
2706 South Side            NY  Rob Devlin                 79.43   12- 4- 0
2707 South Brunswick, NC   NC  Emily Deitrick             40.34    0-12- 0
2708 South Mecklenburg     NC  Brenna Houghton            51.85    5- 7- 0
2709 Southeast Guilford    NC  Tom Hilliard               55.49    8- 5- 0
2710 Southlake Christian   NC  Bryan Howlin               45.13    2- 5- 0
2711 Southwest Guilford    NC  Derrick Hinson             43.89    5-10- 0
2712 South Eugene          OR  Cristina Silva             49.37    7- 5- 0
2713 South Salem           OR  Kolis Crier                50.68    9- 6- 0
2714 Southridge            OR  Ameera Farooqui            60.67   13- 8- 0
2715 Southern Lehigh       PA  Kim Checkeye               62.58    6-11- 0
2716 South Western         PA  Randy Kavanaugh            68.55   10- 7- 0
2717 South Fayette         PA  Connie Moretti             47.47    2-12- 0
2718 Southlake Carroll     TX  Faith Renner               68.13    7- 5- 0
2719 South Burlington      VT  Anjie Soucy                63.31   13- 3- 0
2720 South County, Lorton  VA  Jenni Mac Intosh Mays      73.47   10- 5- 0
2721 South Lakes           VA  Sasha Ramirez              65.27    3- 9- 0
2722 Spain Park            AL  Ludolf Roell               52.07    8- 6- 0
2723 Spanish River         FL  Jarlyn Mathews             70.49   12- 5- 0
2724 Sparrows Point        MD  Theresa Driscoll           68.35    4- 4- 0
2725 Spanish Springs Club  NV  Dylan Gallagher            41.27    3- 5- 0
2726 Spaulding, NH         NH  Marissa Merrill            28.97    1-15- 0
2727 Sparta                NJ  Kate Brennan               80.23   18- 3- 0
2728 Spartanburg           SC  Kelly Isaman               60.59   11- 3- 0
2729 Spaulding, VT         VT  Kacey Abbriano             50.77    0-15- 0
2730 Spanaway Lake         WA  Sean Murphy                41.89    1-11- 0
2731 Spence School         NY  TBA                        47.49    0- 1- 0
2732 Spencerport           NY  Tricia Condon              82.21   11- 6- 0
2733 Spokane Club, WA      WA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2734 Sprayberry            GA  Naomi Clennan              62.64    7- 7- 0
2735 Spring-Ford           PA  Amy Short                  78.88   13- 6- 0
2736 Springfield (DelCo)   PA  Keith Broome               81.68   20- 5- 0
2737 Springfield (MontCo)  PA  Maggie Canavan             67.11    8-10- 0
2738 Springbrook           MD  Adam Bahr                  60.69    3- 5- 0
2739 Spring Lake, MI       MI  Jason Vinkemulder          60.81   13- 4- 0
2740 Spring Lake Park      MN  Adrienne Schneider         35.11    2-12- 0
2741 Springville Griffith  NY  Katie Zielen-Ersing        45.88    4-11- 0
2742 Springboro            OH  Scott Peeler               61.88    9-10- 0
2743 Springside Chestnut   PA  Allison Thomas             71.64    3-17- 0
2744 Spring Grove Area     PA  Jeffrey Richards           60.09    4-13- 0
2745 Spring Valley         SC  Sarah Stock                51.56    5- 9- 0
2746 Spring Mills          WV  Amitty Gray                41.88    2- 5- 0
2747 Stamford              CT  Greg Lewis                 50.48    0-16- 0
2748 Staples               CT  Steph Calabrese            71.91   12- 6- 0
2749 St. Andrew's, FL      FL  Michael Skonieczki         66.54    7-11- 0
2750 St. Augustine         FL  Kristen Cook               68.24   14- 4- 0
2751 St. Edward's          FL  Rick Cassara               60.95    5- 6- 0
2752 St. John Paul II, FL  FL  Jeff Atkins                72.17   13- 5- 0
2753 St. Stephen's ES, FL  FL  LeeAnn Fronckowiak         67.68   14- 5- 0
2754 St. Thomas Aquinas,   FL  Samantha MacCurdy          79.31   18- 2- 0
2755 Stanton College Prep  FL  Corey French               59.08    7- 7- 0
2756 Starr's Mill          GA  Mary Lehman                69.00   18- 1- 0
2757 St. Thomas Aquinas,   KS  TBA                        35.53    0- 6- 0
2758 St. Thomas Aquinas,   NH  Phil Rowley                47.25    5- 9- 0
2759 St. Elizabeth Acad    NJ  Michael Gervis             59.48   10- 8- 0
2760 St. John Vianney      NJ  Teresa DiMezza             61.20    6- 9- 0
2761 St. Rose              NJ  Jenn Molzon                58.93    4-12- 0
2762 Staten Island Academ  NY  Frank S. Crane             59.94    9- 5- 0
2763 State College Area    PA  Megan Wagner               69.46    8- 9- 0
2764 St. Johnsbury Academ  VT  Kathleen Boucher           58.49    4- 4- 0
2765 Stafford              VA  Julie Kelsey               60.62    7- 8- 0
2766 Stadium               WA  Caitlin Webb               48.60    2- 9- 0
2767 St. Joan of Arc       CN  Adriana Fanok               0.00    0- 0- 0
2768 St. Joseph, CN        CN  Peter Gordon                0.00    0- 0- 0
2769 St. Mary CHS, CN      CN  Jim Brown                   0.00    0- 0- 0
2770 St. Mary's HS, CN     CN  Maria McLeod                0.00    0- 0- 0
2771 St. Thomas Aquinas,   CN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2772 St. Dominic, MO       MO  Dan Hancock                54.18    9- 5- 0
2773 St. Joseph's, MO      MO  Jennifer Bisch             59.20   12- 5- 0
2774 St. Teresas Academy,  MO  Jessica Hanna              60.76   12- 2- 0
2775 St. Andrew's ES, MD   MD  Laura Lo                   62.32    3- 5- 0
2776 St. James School      MD  Megan Wilberton            70.52   14- 3- 0
2777 St. John's College,   DC  Aubrey Whittier            75.75   10-10- 0
2778 St. Mary's Ryken, DC  MD  Lauren Feusahrens          69.77    4-11- 0
2779 Stevenson School, CA  CA  Kelly Burnett              49.97    4- 7- 0
2780 Steamboat Springs     CO  Betsy Frick                59.00   11- 4- 0
2781 Stevenson, IL         IL  Sarah Walker               60.25   16- 6- 0
2782 Stephen Decatur, MD   MD  Sara Braniecki             75.17   12- 5- 0
2783 St. Andrew's, RI      RI  Rachel Penengo             52.37    0- 2- 0
2784 St. George's School,  RI  Cassie Rudden              64.24    3- 7- 0
2785 St. Luke's School     CT  Meg Price                  62.45    3- 3- 0
2786 St. Mark's, MA        MA  Channing Weymouth          74.15   11- 6- 0
2787 St. Paul's School, N  NH  Heather Crutchfield        76.96   12- 3- 0
2788 Steinert (Ham. E)     NJ  Lorraine Heisler           57.00    6- 6- 0
2789 Sterling              NJ  Michelle Claybourn         57.02    6-15- 0
2790 Steward School        VA  Emily Finn                 67.03   11- 4- 0
2791 Stephen Lewis SS      CN  Suzanne Ross                0.00    0- 0- 0
2792 St. Agnes Acad, TN    TN  Burton Kirk                54.42    4-11- 0
2793 St. Benedict, TN      TN  Morgan Fuller              51.01    6-12- 0
2794 St. Cecilia           TN  Natalie LeQuang            51.73    3-11- 0
2795 St. George's, TN      TN  Dan Patterson              70.77   14- 4- 0
2796 St. Mary's ES, TN     TN  John Bartholomew           72.38   13- 5- 0
2797 St. Charles Co-Op, I  IL  Ronni Kluener              66.61   15- 3- 0
2798 St. Francis, IL       IL  Natalie Nesbitt            48.87    2-18- 0
2799 St. Ignatius, IL      IL  Audra Kielbowicz           58.59    8- 9- 0
2800 St. Viator            IL  Suzanne Rich               61.26   17- 2- 0
2801 St. Joseph's, IN      IN  Julianne Watkins           46.47    5-11- 0
2802 Stillwater Area       MN  Rick Reidt                 55.85   14- 4- 0
2803 St. Maria Goretti     MD  Marissa Kocher             61.35    6- 5- 0
2804 St. Margaret's, CA    CA  Holly Reilly               73.28   13- 6- 0
2805 St. Monica            CA  TBA                        54.30    2- 3- 0
2806 St. Francis, Sac      CA  Julia Southard             68.19   10- 7- 0
2807 St. Ignatius Prep, C  CA  Amy Harms                  80.25   10- 6- 0
2808 St. Mary's, CA        CA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2809 St. Vincent de Paul   CA  Steve Kozlowski            47.97    0- 6- 0
2810 St. Mary CSS, CN      CN  TBA                        48.14    0- 1- 0
2811 St. Peters CSS       CN  Frank Drumm                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2812 St. Stephens CSS      CN  Kim Murray                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2813 Stockton Club         CA  Tod Davis                  35.27    6- 8- 0
2814 St. Mary's Acad, CO   CO  Marcene Murphy             57.53    8- 7- 0
2815 Stonington            CT  Jeff Mederios              60.97    9- 2- 0
2816 Stoneman Douglas      FL  Kelly Fenton               65.55   10- 8- 0
2817 Stone Ridge CDS       MD  Kara Thiede                79.05    8- 6- 0
2818 Stoneham              MA  Katie Morin                49.90    3-15- 0
2819 Stoney Creek          MI  Dale Coats                 45.16    6-11- 0
2820 Stoneleigh-Burnham    MA  Annie Kandel               50.24    0- 2- 0
2821 Storm King School     NY  Jeanette McMahon           51.27    0- 1- 0
2822 Stow-Munroe Falls     OH  Mike Sheehan               57.82   12- 6- 0
2823 Stony Point           TX  Maggie Bishop              58.90    7- 4- 0
2824 Stowe                 VT  Jill Loughran              61.79   12- 3- 0
2825 Stone Bridge          VA  Monika Guerrero            69.73   10- 7- 0
2826 Stonewall Jackson     VA  Jon Kraut                  34.99    1- 6- 0
2827 St. Francis, Mt.View  CA  Jessica Paige              61.91    4-12- 0
2828 St. Petersburg Club   FL  Tim McGoff                 40.22    4- 9- 0
2829 Stratford, CT         CT  Ainsley Rossitto           41.52    0- 8- 0
2830 St. Pius X, GA        GA  Matthew Anderson           66.86   13- 5- 0
2831 Stratford Academy, G  GA  Lindsey Belle              51.76    5- 5- 0
2832 St. Basil Academy     PA  Kimberley O'Brien          59.60    6-10- 0
2833 Strath Haven          PA  Pigeon Graham              79.34   13- 7- 0
2834 St. John's Cath. Pre  MD  Jodi Hathaway              66.85    9-10- 0
2835 St. Charles, MD       MD  TBA                        55.41    1- 8- 0
2836 St. Catherine of Sie  MI  TBA                        42.90    0- 2- 0
2837 St Michael-Albertvil  MN  Jillian Anderson           38.99    8- 7- 0
2838 St. Cloud Area        MN  Katie Dionne               40.93    8- 5- 0
2839 St. Croix Prep Acad   MN  Elizabeth Jakupciak        28.92    2- 6- 0
2840 St. Louis Park        MN  Gliske/Sweeney             36.33    4- 9- 0
2841 St. Paul Co-Op        MN  Mary Fisher                14.41    0- 8- 0
2842 St. Edmund            NY  TBA                        49.91    4- 3- 0
2843 St. John Villa Acad   NY  Corinne Musanti            48.47    1- 3- 0
2844 St. Joseph By-The-Se  NY  TBA                        61.28    4- 2- 0
2845 St. Vincent Ferrer    NY  TBA                        38.58    1- 6- 0
2846 St. Mary's, Lancaste  NY  Ali Casilio                42.29    0-11- 0
2847 St. Francis DeSales   OH  Joe Finotti                70.52   18- 2- 0
2848 St. Joseph Acad SG    OH  Laureen Antall             50.14    6- 9- 0
2849 St. Ursula, Cincinna  OH  Todd Graham                57.37    9- 8- 0
2850 St. Ursula, Toledo    OH  Brad Lay                   59.95   14- 2- 0
2851 St. Vincent-St.Mary   OH  Michael Paxton             41.16    2-12- 0
2852 Strongsville          OH  Joe Bluemel                54.73    9- 9- 0
2853 St. Hubert Catholic   PA  Tim Burke                  53.12    1- 3- 0
2854 Strawberry Mansion    PA  TBA                        51.69    1- 2- 0
2855 St. James, SC         SC  Michael Lesando            59.82   13- 1- 0
2856 St. Joseph's Catholi  SC  Matthew Miktus             46.68    4- 8- 0
2857 Stratford, TX         TX  Scott Elmore               58.87    6- 7- 0
2858 Stratton Mtn School   VT  Francesca Mazzola          50.89    0- 4- 0
2859 St. Albans, WV        WV  David Randolph             46.90    5- 5- 0
2860 Sts. Stephen's & Agn  VA  Kathy Jenkins              90.92   27- 2- 0
2861 Sts. Peter & Paul     MD  Megan Wilbert              68.13    4- 8- 0
2862 St. Timothy's         MD  P/G Finn                   63.05   11- 6- 0
2863 St. Vincent Pallotti  MD  Mark Mozier                63.48   14- 5- 0
2864 St. Bernard, CT       CT  Jon Zielinski              46.05    0- 2- 0
2865 St. Joseph, CT        CT  Leeland Gray               64.83   12- 8- 0
2866 St. Paul Catholic     CT  Travis Church              39.51    2- 7- 0
2867 St. Dominic, ME       ME  Leslie Klenk               72.54    8- 5- 0
2868 St. Bernard's, MA     MA  Kate Larnvee               45.63    4-12- 0
2869 St. John Paul II, MA  MA  Mike Sullivan              66.48   15- 3- 0
2870 St. Joseph Prep, MA   MA  Taya Kent                  33.34    0-17- 0
2871 St. Mary's, Lynn      MA  KC Butt                    58.33   13- 6- 0
2872 St. Mary's, Westfiel  MA  Dave Watson                34.19    0- 8- 0
2873 St. Peter-Marian      MA  Bob Betters                42.39    4-12- 0
2874 Sturgis East Charter  MA  TBA                        38.36    2- 9- 0
2875 Sturgis West Charter  MA  TBA                        54.36    3- 6- 0
2876 St. Mary's-Bay View   RI  Kelly Souza                52.05    2- 7- 0
2877 Stuart CDS            NJ  Missy Bruvik               59.54    5- 7- 0
2878 Stuyvesant            NY  Manuel Simon               50.26    1- 3- 0
2879 St. Anthony's         NY  Summer Ferraro             79.74   10- 5- 0
2880 St. Dominic's, NY     NY  Michele O'Brien            70.81   13- 5- 0
2881 St. Francis Prep, NY  NY  N. Pasinkoff               55.07    0- 4- 0
2882 St. John the Baptist  NY  Janine Pirone              68.20    4-11- 0
2883 St. Mary's, NY        NY  Karriane Roes              54.38    0- 3- 0
2884 St. David's School    NC  TBA                        45.26    1- 7- 0
2885 St. Mary's, NC        NC  Meredith Primm             56.05    9- 5- 0
2886 St. Stephens, NC      NC  TBA                        29.09    0-10- 0
2887 St. Mary's Acad, OR   OR  Holly Ziegler              65.95   10- 8- 0
2888 St. Agnes Acad, TX    TX  Ashley Jorlando            62.65    5- 4- 0
2889 St. Andrew's ES, TX   TX  KK McCaslin                56.01    4- 9- 0
2890 St. John's, TX        TX  Angie Kensinger            73.22   17- 8- 0
2891 St. Michael's Acad    TX  Caitlin Fegley             70.45   15- 5- 0
2892 St. Pius X, TX        TX  Caroline McLean            51.81    3- 6- 0
2893 St. Stephen's ES, TX  TX  Alyssa Murray              64.52   10- 8- 0
2894 St. Anne's-Belfield   VA  Mary Blake                 70.57    9-11- 0
2895 St. Catherine's, VA   VA  Susan Taliaferro           77.06   15- 8- 1
2896 St. Gertrude          VA  Fran Pochily               64.30    7- 8- 0
2897 St. Margaret's, VA    VA  Britt Giacco                0.00    0- 0- 0
2898 St. Mary's, MD        MD  Mindy Jones                80.12    6-11- 0
2899 St. Paul's SG, MD     MD  Mary Gagnon                82.70    8- 9- 0
2900 St. Andrew's, DE      DE  Jen McGowan                60.62    8- 7- 0
2901 St. Mark's, DE        DE  Melissa Olsen              70.70   15- 3- 0
2902 St. Thomas More Acad  DE  Adrienne Barberi           43.66    1- 4- 0
2903 Suffield HS           CT  Sam Zullo                  46.84    1- 8- 0
2904 Suffield Academy      CT  Kate Bashaw                61.67    3- 7- 0
2905 Suffern               NY  John Callanan              82.30   13- 6- 0
2906 Summit, CO            CO  TBA                        53.73    6- 7- 0
2907 Summit, NJ            NJ  Mike Walsh                 87.24   19- 3- 0
2908 Summit CDS            OH  Alex Thurner               64.97   13- 6- 0
2909 Summit, OR            OR  Molly Radis                60.65   12- 5- 0
2910 Sumner                WA  Dan Fishburn               59.91    7- 5- 0
2911 Sunnyside             CA  Nick Valenzuela            49.73    3- 6- 0
2912 Suncoast Community    FL  Mike Neuberg               58.98    6- 6- 0
2913 Sun Valley-Northley   PA  Becky Donkin               60.75    6-12- 0
2914 Sun Valley, NC        NC  TBA                        49.78    3- 4- 0
2915 Sunset                OR  Martin Wright              58.06    6-13- 0
2916 Sun Prairie           WI  John Welke                 48.53   11- 8- 0
2917 Sussex Academy        DE  Jenny Schoenberger Smith   49.56    4- 5- 0
2918 Sussex Tech           DE  Dean Johnson               49.52    3-11- 0
2919 Susan Wagner          NY  Gary White                 47.98    2- 8- 0
2920 Susquehannock         PA  Steve Marshner             78.42   22- 4- 0
2921 Swampscott            MA  Al Eaton                   62.67   16- 3- 0
2922 Swartz Creek          MI  Jordan Kietzman            43.62    7- 7- 0
2923 Sweet Home            NY  Richad Scmitt              48.32    3-11- 0
2924 Sycamore              OH  Eddie Clark                70.93   15- 3- 0
2925 Sylvania Northview    OH  Doug Carter                52.78    6- 8- 0
2926 Sylvania Southview    OH  Mariah Burtscher           39.43    0-10- 0
2927 Syosset               NY  Lauren Lomonaco            80.30   10- 5- 0
2928 Syracuse              NY  Marissa Anderson           57.06    1-15- 0
2929 Tabor Academy         MA  Ian Patrick                68.98    6- 7- 1
2930 Tabb Club             VA  Kate Portuese              70.69   10- 1- 0
2931 Taft, IL              IL  Daniel Harte               41.13    0- 9- 0
2932 Taft School, CT       CT  Jenn Reilly                76.33   12- 3- 0
2933 Tahoma                WA  Dan Casey                  48.40    3- 8- 0
2934 Tamalpais             CA  Natalie Butler             60.51    5- 8- 0
2935 Tampa Bay Tech        FL  Joe Ferraro                52.77    2- 8- 0
2936 Tampa Catholic        FL  Joe Ferraro                57.84    7-12- 0
2937 Tantasqua             MA  Heather Egan               55.90   12- 9- 0
2938 Tappan Zee            NY  Steve Liscio               77.54   15- 3- 0
2939 Taravella             FL  Phil Letizia               54.07    1- 7- 0
2940 Tartan                MN  Erik Tvedten               41.12    6- 6- 0
2941 Tatnall School        DE  Ruth Hiller                53.16    4- 7- 0
2942 Tates Creek Club      KY  Heidi Mella                28.88    0- 3- 0
2943 Taunton               MA  TBA                        53.37    5-11- 0
2944 Taylor Allderdice     PA  TBA                        46.36    1-10- 0
2945 Tecumseh              MI  Lindsey Day                40.73    0-12- 0
2946 Telluride             CO  Anne Morgan                41.92    0- 7- 0
2947 Temecula Valley       CA  Eisinger/McGowen           62.89    8- 6- 0
2948 Tenafly               NJ  TBA                        49.37    2-12- 0
2949 Terra Linda           CA  Jazmine De La Cruz         51.11    0- 8- 0
2950 Terry Sanford         NC  Jennifer White             47.68    2- 8- 0
2951 Tesoro                CA  Lauren Ciccomascolo        69.54   10- 8- 0
2952 Tewksbury Memorial    MA  Samantha Tavantzis         53.84    6-13- 0
2953 Thacher School        CA  Kara Hooper                56.04    5-10- 0
2954 Thayer Academy        MA  Nazy Kerr                  71.40    7- 7- 0
2955 Thousand Oaks         CA  Mike Ward                  62.37    7- 9- 0
2956 Thompson Valley       CO  Karlee Keller              52.53    3-11- 0
2957 Thornton Academy      ME  Craig Agreste              75.46   10- 4- 0
2958 Thomas Stone          MD  Rich Callahan              52.57    0- 6- 0
2959 Thousand Islands      NY  Sue Hoffman                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2960 Thomas Worthington    OH  Scott Hamilton             70.38   17- 4- 0
2961 Thomas Dale           VA  Logan Mason                49.61    4- 8- 0
2962 Thomas Edison, VA     VA  Samantha Shterengarts      61.61    9- 6- 0
2963 Thomas Jefferson S&T  VA  Lauren Alam                53.76    4- 9- 0
2964 Thomas A. Stewart     CN  Kerri Hardill               0.00    0- 0- 0
2965 ThunderRidge          CO  Kelsi Goings               74.35   12- 5- 0
2966 Thurston              OR  McKinley Keener            34.97    1-13- 0
2967 Tigard                OR  Abbey Chimenti             51.38    5-12- 0
2968 Tilton School         NH  Kylee Yam                  62.28    4- 7- 0
2969 Timber Creek, FL      FL  Tim Brewer                 62.02    6- 7- 0
2970 Timberlane Regional   NH  Mark Pederson              48.70    8- 9- 0
2971 Timber Creek, NJ      NJ  TBA                        50.43    1- 6- 0
2972 Timpanogos            UT  Cyd Allbee                 43.44    2-10- 0
2973 Timpview              UT  Keara Broadhead            50.85    4- 9- 0
2974 Tiverton              RI  Keith Cory                 41.75    2- 7- 0
2975 Tolland               CT  Kate Tellers               52.23    9- 8- 0
2976 Toll Gate             RI  TBA                        50.23    8- 5- 0
2977 Toms River East       NJ  Janae Koon                 54.05    1-14- 0
2978 Toms River North      NJ  Katie Muller               59.09    6-10- 0
2979 Toms River South      NJ  Tara Murray                65.19   15- 6- 0
2980 Topsail               NC  Courtney Burghardt         56.84    7- 7- 0
2981 Torrey Pines          CA  Kaitlin Doucette           83.90   23- 0- 0
2982 Totino-Grace          MN  Bill Moir                  35.28    2-12- 0
2983 Tottenville           NY  Lenny Hession              64.53   17- 4- 0
2984 Tower Hill School     DE  Wiz Applegate              61.70    8- 6- 0
2985 Towson HS             MD  Jamie Giffuni              70.66    2- 6- 0
2986 Trabuco Hills         CA  Scott Leong                72.22   14- 4- 0
2987 Trinity Prep, FL      FL  Katie Palasz               67.59   11- 5- 0
2988 Trinity, IL           IL  Tracy Bonaccorsi           47.45    0-10- 0
2989 Triton Regional, MA   MA  Stacey Beaulieu            58.23    6-11- 0
2990 Trinity Hall          NJ  TBA                        57.16    4-13- 0
2991 Triton, NJ            NJ  TBA                        50.18    1- 6- 0
2992 Trinity School, NY    NY  Alexis DiDomenico          69.40   10- 3- 0
2993 Trinity, PA           PA  Alanna Stuart              65.97    9- 7- 0
2994 Trinity Area, PA      PA  Cassidy Schemm             53.86    6- 8- 1
2995 Trinity Christian, V  VA  Carli Elligan              59.04    5- 8- 0
2996 Trinity Episcopal, V  VA  Margie Snead               67.72    9- 7- 0
2997 Troy                  MI  Allison Soboleski          57.56   11- 8- 0
2998 Troy Athens           MI  Rob Holder                 47.41    6-11- 0
2999 Trussville            AL  Tom McCormick              44.30    4- 8- 0
3000 Trumbull              CT  Jessica McKinney           61.65    8-10- 0
3001 Truckee-NT Club       NV  Greg Christian             54.68    7- 2- 0
3002 T.C. Williams         VA  Allison Mullen             60.00    4-10- 0
3003 T.L. Hanna            SC  Chase Culbertson           39.79    0-10- 0
3004 Tualatin              OR  Christie Mitchell          70.94   17- 3- 0
3005 Tucson                AZ  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
3006 Tully                 NY  Sue Reilly                 73.01    8- 9- 0
3007 Tunkhannock Area      PA  TBA                        57.08    3- 2- 0
3008 Turpin                OH  Rob Reynolds               59.06   10- 7- 0
3009 Turner Fenton         CN  Sue Boruvka                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3010 Tustin                CA  Maximiliano Maldonado      45.52    4-13- 0
3011 Tuscarora, MD         MD  Bradley Gray               67.64    7- 7- 0
3012 Tuscarora, VA         VA  Denise Lenihan             65.00    8- 6- 0
3013 Twin Valley, PA       PA  Courtney McGinty           66.18   10- 8- 0
3014 Tyngsborough          MA  Carrie Casey               55.34    5-12- 0
3015 University HS, SF     CA  Erini Blakey               73.72   16- 5- 0
3016 University City, SD   CA  Krista Jackson             46.63    5- 9- 0
3017 University HS, Irvin  CA  Martin Stibolt             65.13   11- 6- 0
3018 University HS, NSU    FL  Marykate DiBenedetto       55.04    2- 8- 0
3019 University HS, Orlan  FL  Chris Higginbotham         46.92    0- 6- 0
3020 Union Grove           GA  Channelle Desamours        61.64   14- 4- 0
3021 Unionville            PA  Suzanne Sheehan            81.02   15- 3- 0
3022 University Liggett    MI  Jennifer Larson            42.41    4- 8- 1
3023 Union Catholic        NJ  Melissa Yezo               56.12    4- 7- 0
3024 Union-Endicott        NY  Ed Yetsko                  60.37    1- 7- 0
3025 Univ. HS, Nashville   TN  Lilly Miller               59.68    7- 7- 0
3026 University HS, WV     WV  Jenna Alley                48.45    5- 3- 0
3027 University HS, WI     WI  Samantha Adey              62.14   16- 4- 0
3028 Upper Darby           PA  Jillian Farley             51.64    1-14- 0
3029 Upper Dublin          PA  Dee Cross                  76.33   10- 3- 0
3030 Upper Merion Area     PA  Angie Yanocha              69.54   10- 8- 0
3031 Upper Moreland        PA  Pam Remmey                 71.20   11- 6- 0
3032 Upper Perkiomen       PA  Susan Flack                69.57    9- 9- 0
3033 Upper Cape Cod RVT    MA  TBA                        42.77    4- 9- 0
3034 Upper Arlington       OH  Wendy Pinta                77.92   19- 2- 0
3035 Upper St. Clair       PA  Brianne Laffey             63.82   10- 6- 0
3036 Urban School          CA  Miura Hawkins              55.90    5-10- 0
3037 Urbana                MD  Ann Eickelberg             69.30    8- 4- 0
3038 Ursuline Academy, DE  DE  Feffie Barnhill            70.80   13- 3- 0
3039 Ursuline Academy, MA  MA  Shannon Parker             59.59   10- 8- 0
3040 Ursuline Academy, MO  MO  Mike Hannegan              47.73    8- 8- 0
3041 Ursuline School, NY   NY  Jocelyn Grafstein          72.70    8- 9- 0
3042 Ursuline Academy, OH  OH  Jenna Griffiths            57.19    8-11- 0
3043 Ursuline Academy, TX  TX  Patty Wick                 60.87    3- 9- 0
3044 Utica Eisenhower      MI  TBA                        42.17    3- 6- 0
3045 U-32                  VT  Amanda Kohle               58.35    8- 5- 0
3046 Valley Center         CA  Victoria Navarro           49.59    4-11- 0
3047 Valencia-Placentia    CA  John Van Dam               61.50    9- 7- 0
3048 Valencia-Santa Clari  CA  Will Goodman               58.15    5- 6- 0
3049 Valley Academy        CA  Holly Sirotta              47.81    2- 6- 0
3050 Valor Christian       CO  Marye Kellermann           65.47    8- 8- 0
3051 Valley Regional       CT  Greg Ruel                  45.20    0- 4- 0
3052 Valhalla              NY  Tara Lahm                  69.47   11- 7- 0
3053 Valley Stream         NY  Jessica Ricotta            61.89    8- 6- 0
3054 Valley Central        NY  Brooke Axelson             59.81    8- 9- 0
3055 Vandegrift            TX  Johanna Owens              63.40    6- 7- 0
3056 Vero Beach            FL  Shannon Dean               79.02   18- 3- 0
3057 Vernon Hills          IL  Bob Thompson               51.05    6-12- 0
3058 Vermont Academy       VT  Jen Calver                 54.62    0- 5- 0
3059 Vernon Township       NJ  Steve Carlson              63.51   11- 8- 0
3060 Verona, NJ            NJ  Suzanne Giarrusso          71.96   12- 7- 0
3061 Vernon-Verona-Sheril  NY  Dan Miller                 51.41    2-13- 0
3062 Vergennes Union       VT  TBA                        50.77    1-11- 0
3063 Verona, WI            WI  Olivia Ougheltree          51.80   10- 5- 0
3064 Vestavia Hills        AL  Dennis Lipford             58.25   13- 4- 0
3065 Vestal                NY  David Williams             80.92   15- 2- 0
3066 Vicksburg             MI  TBA                        45.02    3- 7- 0
3067 Victor                NY  Brian Sabik                79.46    7-10- 0
3068 Viera                 FL  Nick Bigerton              56.17    9- 9- 0
3069 Viewmont              UT  Brian Acord                63.89   10- 4- 0
3070 Villa Joseph Marie S  PA  S. Magnone                 63.39    3- 8- 0
3071 Villa Maria Acad, Ma  PA  Allison Mongan             79.14   15- 3- 0
3072 Villa Duchesne        MO  Kate Graft                 52.78    7- 9- 0
3073 Villa Walsh Academy   NJ  Janet Holdsworth           61.57    7-12- 0
3074 Villa Maria Acad, Er  PA  Nadia Shabanza-Pero        49.98    3- 9- 0
3075 Village School        TX  Kristin Marchese           44.91    0- 6- 0
3076 Vincentian Academy    PA  TBA                        40.31    0-11- 0
3077 Virginia Episcopal    VA  Justine Button             66.98   15- 4- 0
3078 Vista del Lago        CA  Jamie Fox                  52.34    1- 7- 0
3079 Vista Murrieta        CA  Danielle Jackson           60.12    7- 5- 0
3080 Visitation-St. Paul   MN  Laura Bernard              49.80    9- 5- 0
3081 Visitation Academy,   MO  Kate Mueth                 40.76    4- 9- 0
3082 Voorhees              NJ  Kelly Evans                63.71    7- 9- 0
3083 Wachusett             MA  Emily Rejniak              60.88    9-10- 0
3084 Waccamaw              SC  Sarena Flewelling          49.14    7- 8- 0
3085 Wadsworth             OH  Mike Callow                54.25    9- 6- 0
3086 Wade Hampton          SC  Katherine Thompson         42.29    0-10- 0
3087 Wahconah Regional     MA  Kathy Budaj                61.38   15- 6- 0
3088 Wakefield Memorial,   MA  Cara Luca                  56.07    7-11- 0
3089 Wake Forest           NC  Ivan Braszo                44.10    1- 6- 0
3090 Wakefield, NC         NC  Denna Grasso               63.45   10- 1- 0
3091 Wakefield HS, VA      VA  Rebecca Gebhardt           51.44    3- 9- 0
3092 Wakefield School, VA  VA  Ruth T Marshall            45.73    0-12- 0
3093 Walker School         GA  TBA                        54.50    1- 3- 0
3094 Walton                GA  Amanda Ryan                76.30   14- 8- 0
3095 Walkersville          MD  Julia McLellan             69.88    9- 6- 0
3096 Walter Johnson        MD  Gary Reburn                64.16    2- 5- 0
3097 Walpole               MA  Michael Tosone             75.89   22- 4- 0
3098 Waltham               MA  Kristina MacLaughlan       61.91    8-10- 0
3099 Walled Lake Northern  MI  Mike Staruch               50.92    9-10- 0
3100 Walled Lake United    MI  Tony Pino                  46.06    1-11- 0
3101 Waldwick              NJ  Brian Browne               60.18    7- 9- 0
3102 Wall Township         NJ  William Chiesi             61.62    6-12- 0
3103 Walt Whitman, NY      NY  John Labate                68.80    1-10- 0
3104 Walnut Hills          OH  Joe Kruse                  51.76    5-13- 0
3105 Walsh Jesuit          OH  Julie Hudec                61.46   14- 9- 0
3106 Walsingham Academy    VA                             62.76    6- 7- 0
3107 Wantagh               NY  Greg Cody                  81.42   12- 6- 0
3108 Wando                 SC  Brooke Black               64.57   13- 3- 0
3109 Wappingers            NY  Carlene Kuczma             71.09    8-10- 0
3110 Warren, AR            IL  Cheryl Robinson            55.19    1- 0- 0
3111 Warren Central, IN    IN  Gary Roberts               51.67   12- 6- 0
3112 Warren Regina         MI  Lauren Germaine            47.47    3- 3- 0
3113 Waring School         MA  Ambrose Devaney            65.30    7- 2- 0
3114 Warren Hills          NJ  Jodi Longo                 59.37    3-14- 0
3115 Warwick, NY           NY  Denis O'Connor             68.14   13- 6- 0
3116 Ward Melville         NY  Kerri Kilkenny             88.95   17- 1- 0
3117 Warwick, PA           PA  Lydia Burk                 66.13    7- 8- 0
3118 Warhill Club          VA  TBA                        58.30    5- 6- 0
3119 Washington HS         CA  TBA                        48.68    1-10- 0
3120 Washington Club       IL  Mike Kellenberger           0.00    0- 0- 0
3121 Washington Township   NJ  Sandy Stockl               71.13    8-10- 0
3122 Washingtonville       NY  Jen Czumak                 59.56    6- 8- 0
3123 Wasatch               UT  Ginny Tuite                46.91    2-11- 0
3124 Washington-Lee        VA  Jenni Mac Intosh           63.30    7- 8- 0
3125 Waterford, CT         CT  Audrey Montanaro           60.51    4- 3- 0
3126 Watertown, CT         CT  Sarah Macary               43.02    1- 6- 0
3127 Watkins Mill          MD  Vincent Naylor             55.87    1- 5- 0
3128 Watertown, MA         MA  Melanie Sharick            62.44   11- 6- 0
3129 Waterford United, MI  MI  Danielle Drake             45.85    3-12- 0
3130 Watkinson School      CT  Kerry Boyle                56.70    1- 1- 1
3131 Watchung Hills        NJ  Craig Tuma                 65.54    2-13- 0
3132 Watertown, NY         NY  Timothy Burr               83.31   14- 4- 0
3133 Waterloo              NY  Andy Lee                   78.15   15- 3- 0
3134 Watauga               NC  Holley Quick               38.95    1- 5- 0
3135 Waterford, UT         UT  Ingrid Knowles             56.56    7- 6- 0
3136 Waukesha              WI  Bill Paquin                61.27   18- 5- 0
3137 Waunakee              WI  Ashley Lochner             53.04   14- 9- 0
3138 Waynflete School      ME  Cathie Connors             71.29    6- 8- 0
3139 Wayland               MA  Ashley Means               74.58   17- 3- 0
3140 Wayzata               MN  Krista Crandall            44.50    4- 9- 0
3141 Wayne Hills           NJ  Daniella Wagenti           61.16    8- 9- 0
3142 Wayne Valley          NJ  Gianna D'Urso              66.89   13- 4- 0
3143 Wayne, NY             NY  Lisa Simpson               61.75    2- 9- 0
3144 Webster Groves        MO  Greg Schmidt               51.16    6-13- 0
3145 Webster Schroeder     NY  Bryan Hanley               75.82    9- 9- 0
3146 Webster Thomas        NY  Chris Barnes               84.00   13- 7- 0
3147 Webb School           TN  Mary Jo Johnson            59.38   12- 7- 0
3148 Weber                 UT  Krista Shepherd            60.94   11- 4- 0
3149 Weddington            NC  Annie McGinley             70.32   13- 5- 0
3150 Wekiva                FL  Francesca Lacaria          47.91    0-12- 0
3151 Wellington, FL        FL  Hunter Zatorsky            61.90    7- 9- 0
3152 Wells                 ME  Jessica Prince             62.68    3- 6- 0
3153 Wellesley HS          MA  Michelle Cook              72.69   15- 6- 0
3154 Wellington School, O  OH  Caitlin Fearon             51.55    4-10- 0
3155 Wentzville            MO  Michelle Durmeier          45.53    6- 4- 0
3156 Westview, CA          CA  Paul/Jarvis                58.85    5-10- 0
3157 West Ranch            CA  Leesa Chelminiak           61.88    9-11- 0
3158 Westchester           CA  Scott Boyce                39.16    0- 8- 0
3159 Westlake, CA          CA  Kennon Broadhurst          62.25    8- 9- 0
3160 Westridge School      CA  Sharon Woo                 56.71    4- 6- 0
3161 West Haven            CT  Chrystal Fanelli           52.16    7-10- 0
3162 Westhill, CT          CT  TBA                        53.87    3-11- 0
3163 Weston, CT            CT  Kristin Keneally           64.52    8- 3- 0
3164 West Boca Raton       FL  Eli Widrick                54.96    0- 7- 0
3165 West Broward          FL  Cary Ragbeer               57.86    7- 6- 0
3166 West Florida A.T.     FL  Justin Luciano             56.01   10- 6- 0
3167 West Orange           FL  Mary Hopkins               64.90   12- 8- 0
3168 West Shore, FL        FL  Shelia Owen                47.11    0- 8- 0
3169 Western, FL           FL  Nion Pinto                 58.53    8- 8- 0
3170 Wesleyan School       GA  Anna Myrick                64.68   14- 6- 0
3171 West Forsyth, GA      GA  Barney Marchand            62.83    8-10- 0
3172 Westminster School,   GA  Jay Watts                  69.93   14- 7- 0
3173 Westfield, IN         IN  Jack Russell               42.21    2-12- 0
3174 West Chester East     PA  Greg Murray                69.55    6-11- 0
3175 West Chester Henders  PA  Lauren Purvis              73.86   10- 7- 0
3176 West Chester Rustin   PA  Mike St Clair              79.35   15- 3- 0
3177 West Des Moines, IA   IA  Meghan Gruver              50.04   11- 3- 0
3178 Westside, Omaha       NE  Dan Galvin                 37.19    0- 2- 0
3179 Westbrook             ME  Kevin Roy                  54.73    1- 9- 0
3180 Western STES          MD  Drew Daudelin              59.36    4- 6- 0
3181 Western, Baltimore    MD  Mary Hain                  64.74    7- 3- 0
3182 Westlake, MD          MD  Heidi McGee                46.77    0- 9- 0
3183 Westminster, MD       MD  Jackie Chase Stevens       83.99   14- 3- 0
3184 West Springfield, MA  MA  Shannon Curran             55.87    4- 9- 0
3185 Westborough           MA  Colleen Debish             74.22   18- 1- 0
3186 Westfield HS, MA      MA  Kate Warmer                63.91   13- 5- 0
3187 Westford Academy      MA  Julie Olivier              72.99   17- 5- 0
3188 Weston, MA            MA  Megan MacDonald            68.43   13- 7- 0
3189 Westwood, MA          MA  Margot Spatola             77.29   18- 5- 0
3190 West Bloomfield       MI  Darrell Grandberry         52.17   11- 7- 0
3191 Westminster, MO       MO  Lindsay Carlile            58.95   15- 7- 0
3192 Westminster School,   CT  Jess Keough                69.42    6- 8- 0
3193 Westover School       CT  Eric Mathieu               51.46    1-10- 0
3194 Westerly              RI  Meg  Paisley               56.94   14- 2- 0
3195 West Deptford         NJ  Julie Catrambone           66.53   11- 9- 0
3196 West Essex            NJ  Jill Cosse                 70.91    9-11- 0
3197 West Milford Townshi  NJ  Christian Conway           61.51    8- 9- 0
3198 West Morris Central   NJ  Catherine Seals            69.73    6-11- 0
3199 West Windsor-PB Nort  NJ  Julia Giordano             63.56    7-11- 0
3200 West Windsor-PB Sout  NJ  Tracy Klugerman            61.80    9-11- 0
3201 Westfield, NJ         NJ  Abigail Cohn               74.54    9- 8- 0
3202 Westwood, NJ          NJ  Jim Montegari              65.32   13- 7- 0
3203 Westlake, NY          NY  Dan Smith                  66.15    7-10- 0
3204 West Genesee          NY  Kevin Hennigan             85.72   13- 4- 0
3205 Westhill, NY          NY  Brittany Brigandi          80.23   10- 6- 0
3206 West Seneca East      NY  Jeff Bauda                 65.94   14- 4- 0
3207 West Seneca West      NY  Sara Raniero               63.11    9- 5- 0
3208 West Hempstead        NY  Nicole Byrnes              53.10    2- 8- 0
3209 West Babylon          NY  Colleen Kilgus             81.75   10- 6- 0
3210 West Islip            NY  Joe Nicolosi               82.22   10- 8- 0
3211 Westhampton Beach     NY  Mary Bergmann              79.89    8- 7- 0
3212 West Brunswick        NC  TBA                        55.01    6- 8- 0
3213 West Forsyth, NC      NC  Doug Brawley               64.44   15- 3- 0
3214 Western Guilford      NC  Becki Haislip              43.55    2- 8- 0
3215 Western Reserve Acad  OH  Amanda Glass               63.26    9- 5- 0
3216 Westerville Central   OH  Fred Stratmann             53.93    7-11- 0
3217 Westerville North     OH  Mollie Phythyon            51.44    4-15- 0
3218 Westerville South     OH  Brad Shaffer               41.92    0-18- 0
3219 Westlake, OH          OH  Erin Kehn                  50.50    9- 9- 0
3220 West Albany           OR  Emily Allen                33.36    1-15- 0
3221 West Linn             OR  Ben Finklea                70.97   10- 6- 0
3222 Westview, OR          OR  Paje Stelling              68.20   12- 6- 0
3223 West Philadelphia     PA  Jaimie O'Sullivan           0.00    0- 0- 0
3224 Westtown School       PA  Sherry Pryor               56.63    1- 7- 0
3225 West Shore CS, PA     PA  Bryan Gamble               43.32    0- 3- 0
3226 West York Area        PA  Rachel Klado               62.69    5-12- 0
3227 West Knoxville        TN  Melissa Dirado             47.52    9- 8- 0
3228 Westlake, TX          TX  Casey Bocklet              59.43    2- 7- 0
3229 Westwood, TX          TX  Kathryn Hoyte              55.64    5- 9- 0
3230 West Jordan           UT  Katie Selu                 48.82    1-11- 0
3231 West, UT              UT  Peter Haslam               37.09    0-12- 0
3232 West Potomac          VA  Cindy Lopez-Yusuf          72.60   11- 8- 0
3233 West Springfield, VA  VA  Brian Puhlick              68.14    9- 5- 0
3234 Western Albemarle     VA  Tara Hohenshelt            67.33   11- 7- 0
3235 Westfield, VA         VA  Kathleen Ruch              71.28    8- 8- 0
3236 Westside SS, CN       CN  Jordan Bosomworth           0.00    0- 0- 0
3237 Wexford               CN  Alexis Kolar                0.00    0- 0- 0
3238 Weymouth              MA  TBA                        53.46    1-12- 0
3239 Wharton               FL  Corri Smeak                55.23    2-10- 0
3240 Wheat Ridge           CO  Carol Degenhart            42.13    0-13- 0
3241 Wheeler, CT           CT  Allison Reyes              35.07    0- 2- 0
3242 Wheeler, GA           GA  Chris Mock                 47.51    1-12- 0
3243 Wheaton United        IL  Paul Ciufo                 54.11    9-12- 0
3244 Wheaton, MD           MD  Shannon Holliday           54.32    4- 8- 0
3245 Wheeler School, RI    RI  Cali Almy                  64.92    8- 3- 0
3246 Wheatley School       NY  Terry Grace                64.96    9- 4- 0
3247 Wheeling Park         WV  Beverly Walker             29.16    0- 6- 0
3248 Whitewater            GA  Cynthia Dishburger         57.85   10- 8- 0
3249 Whitney Young         IL  Ally Young                 44.41    0- 4- 0
3250 Whitman, MD           MD  Katie Bitonti              71.87   12- 3- 0
3251 Whitman-Hanson Reg    MA  Dave Rowell                57.06   10-11- 0
3252 White Bear Lake Area  MN  Colleen Dunnnigan          40.73    5- 9- 0
3253 Whitfield School      MO  Maggie Young               46.87    6- 7- 0
3254 White Mountain        NH  Sarah Catlin                0.00    0- 0- 0
3255 White Plains          NY  Gabe Robles                75.32   10- 7- 0
3256 Whitesboro            NY  Ben Schoen                 71.71   14- 4- 0
3257 Whitney Point         NY  David Ballard              52.45    2-14- 0
3258 White Station         TN  Bob Lloyd                  44.35    1-14- 0
3259 Wicomico (Wi-Hi)      MD  Tim Eure                   50.58    0-11- 0
3260 Willow Glen           CA  TBA                        48.62    1-13- 0
3261 Wilton                CT  Meredith Meyran            73.96   13- 6- 0
3262 Wilmington Charter    DE  Cindy DePrisco             62.05   11- 4- 0
3263 Wilmington Friends    DE  Jessica Franklin           57.83    6- 8- 0
3264 Wilson HS, DC         DC  Mitch Gore                 54.09    0- 4- 1
3265 Wilde Lake            MD  Mike Rhodovi               65.12    7- 7- 0
3266 Wilmington            MA  Ashley Kelley              49.13    4-13- 0
3267 Wilbraham & Monson    MA  Elizabeth Fontaine         57.35    2- 5- 0
3268 Williams School       CT  Chris Emmerson             65.74   13- 0- 0
3269 Williston Northampto  MA  Jen Fulcher                79.92   13- 1- 0
3270 Williamstown          NJ  Brooke Cantwell            65.67    9-10- 0
3271 Williamsville East    NY  Jennifer Courtney          51.93    5- 9- 0
3272 Williamsville North   NY  Andrea Maslowski           55.30    8-10- 0
3273 Williamsville South   NY  Rick Hopkins               54.10    5- 9- 0
3274 William Floyd         NY  Pete Friedman              64.75    1-12- 0
3275 Wilson, OR            OR  Julia Baker                56.95    8- 6- 0
3276 Wilsonville           OR  Brett Monello              71.73   13- 6- 0
3277 William Penn Charter  PA  Colleen Magarity           75.63    8-12- 0
3278 Wilson, West Lawn     PA  John Spleen                81.23   22- 1- 0
3279 William Byrd          VA  Dan Eberhardt              52.97    3-10- 0
3280 William Fleming       VA  Xavier Marshall            42.90    0-11- 0
3281 Windsor, CA           CA  Aaron Piotter              59.83    7- 4- 0
3282 Windsor, CT           CT  Lindsey Jardine            58.92   11- 4- 0
3283 Windermere Prep       FL  TBA                        51.47    1- 5- 0
3284 Winter Haven          FL  TBA                        46.89    4- 6- 0
3285 Winter Park           FL  Mike Gallo                 72.38   17- 4- 0
3286 Winter Springs        FL  Ron Hill                   59.56    3-11- 0
3287 Windham, ME           ME  Matt Perkins               74.08    9- 3- 0
3288 Winslow, ME           ME  Shawn Carey                58.02    5- 6- 0
3289 Winston Churchill     MD  Jamie Frank                71.53   12- 5- 0
3290 Winters Mill          MD  Amalie Trentzsch           76.15    6- 5- 0
3291 Winchester            MA  Suzanne Ontso              68.62   14- 6- 0
3292 Winthrop              MA  Ben Cimmino                42.02    3-14- 0
3293 Winchendon School     MA  Nadia Harmsen              53.16    0- 2- 0
3294 Winsor School         MA  Katrina Hable              63.10    2- 5- 0
3295 Windham, NH           NH  Maura Murphy               58.24   12- 8- 0
3296 Winnacunnet           NH  Michaela Hardy             69.65   17- 2- 0
3297 Winslow, NJ           NJ  Amanda Rosborough          52.37    4-12- 0
3298 Winchester Thurston   PA  Bill Fitch                 46.90    4- 7- 0
3299 Wiregrass Ranch Club  FL  Michael Diaz               57.91   14- 0- 0
3300 Wissahickon           PA  TBA                        69.42    5-11- 0
3301 W.T. Dwyer            FL  Amy Hood                   55.93    2- 8- 0
3302 W.T. Woodson          VA  Bill Lewis                 80.53   14- 1- 1
3303 WNS Co-Op             WI  Meredith Donaldson         64.90   17- 1- 0
3304 Woburn Memorial       MA  Maggie Meagher             68.47   17- 5- 0
3305 Wolcott               CT  TBA                        31.87    0- 5- 0
3306 Woodside              CA  Stacey Myers               55.32    8- 7- 0
3307 Woodside Priory       CA  Jennifer Lee               55.29    5- 3- 0
3308 Woodcreek Club        CA  Anne Williams              34.00    4- 5- 0
3309 Woodbridge, CA        CA  Grant Davis                58.63    6-13- 0
3310 Woodstock Academy     CT  Charles Balchunas          48.69    5-10- 0
3311 Woodland, GA          GA  Amanda Erickson            48.18    0- 7- 0
3312 Woodstock, GA         GA  Angela Lack                56.27    4-11- 0
3313 Woodward Academy, GA  GA  Shannon Balthaser          59.55    6- 9- 0
3314 Woodford County Club  KY  TBA                        43.13    3- 2- 0
3315 Woodlawn              MD  M. P. Veihmeyer            49.21    0- 3- 0
3316 Wootton               MD  Shannon Holliday           65.61    5- 7- 0
3317 Woodbury              MN  Julie Fleming              34.24    6- 9- 0
3318 Wooster School, CT    CT  Brooke Thaler              52.45    0- 4- 0
3319 Woodstown             NJ  Ashleigh Whitmore          61.88    9- 8- 0
3320 Wooster, OH           OH  Holly Pope                 60.66   14- 4- 3
3321 Woodlynde School      PA  Jessica Clark              48.17    1- 3- 0
3322 Woodmont              SC  Jonathan Mantooth          54.27    8- 6- 0
3323 Woodlands, TX         TX  Danny Tosh                 74.83   10- 2- 0
3324 Woods Cross           UT  Dana Fisher                58.35    9- 6- 0
3325 Woodstock Union       VT  Amanda Soule               52.64    1- 9- 0
3326 Woodbridge, VA        VA  Emily Griese               55.33    3- 8- 0
3327 Woodgrove             VA  Magan Earnshaw             68.94   10- 8- 0
3328 Woodlands School, CN  CN  William Greer               0.00    0- 0- 0
3329 Worcester Prep, MD    MD  Brooke Hahn                74.92   12- 4- 0
3330 Worcester Academy, M  MA  Sean Chenevert             59.93    2- 4- 0
3331 Worthington Kilbourn  OH  Doug Troutner              63.25   10-11- 0
3332 Wyoming, OH           OH  Tom Crawford               62.57   12- 4- 0
3333 Wyoming Area, PA      PA  Carl DeLuca                61.80    4- 2- 0
3334 Wyoming Seminary, PA  PA  Catie Kersey               71.69    7- 2- 0
3335 Wyomissing Area       PA  Scott Helm                 72.26   13- 7- 0
3336 Xavier College Prep   AZ  Kelsey Calabro             58.17    5- 4- 0
3337 Xaverian              NY  TBA                        43.45    1- 4- 0
3338 Yarmouth              ME  Dorothy Holt               80.57   12- 2- 0
3339 Ygnacio Valley        CA  TBA                        47.48    0-18- 0
3340 Yonkers               NY  TBA                        52.15    0-16- 0
3341 York School, CA       CA  Carissa Youker             48.50    3- 9- 0
3342 Yorba Linda           CA  Jon Aed                    59.36    6-10- 0
3343 York, IL              IL  Ryan Walz                  61.49   11-13- 0
3344 York, ME              ME  Jodie Lawlor               75.43    8- 5- 0
3345 Yorktown, NY          NY  Ellen Mager                80.79   12- 9- 0
3346 York Catholic         PA  Rob Linthicum              76.67   16- 5- 1
3347 York Suburban         PA  Laura Meerbach             55.96    2-12- 0
3348 York Club, VA         VA  Katie Veneziale            40.95    0- 5- 0
3349 Yorktown, VA          VA  Crystal (Morgan) Fraser    70.11    8- 9- 0
3350 Yough                 PA  Lyndsey Fry                33.49    0-10- 0
3351 Zeeland East          MI  Burnam/Sloan               45.25    4-11- 0
3352 Zionsville            IN  Dave Elefante              53.33   14- 8- 0
Create a free lacrosse website