Sun Jul 1 14:20:49 UTC 2018

LaxPower's exclusive ratings and rankings are now available for premium users via the LaxPower app and LaxPower.com. Download the app today and never miss a minute of the action.
  No Team                  ST  Coach                      PR       W  L  T
 
   1 AA Gabriel Richard    MI  Melissa Giannini           46.41    7- 7- 1
   2 Aberdeen              MD  Caitlin Kincaid            62.86    7- 7- 0
   3 Abington HS, PA       PA  Mary Liz Klepper           76.07   13- 7- 0
   4 Abington, MA          MA  Meredith McManus           54.30    8-10- 0
   5 Abington Friends      PA  Therese Walsh              53.80    5- 7- 0
   6 Abington Heights      PA  Becky Davis                57.29    5-10- 0
   7 Abraham Lincoln, NY   NY  Christian Clarke           40.15    1-12- 0
   8 Absegami              NJ  Anna Gordon                58.65    8-10- 0
   9 Acalanes              CA  Courtney Neff              76.26   18- 7- 0
  10 Academy Park          PA  Susan Reutter              49.96    4- 9- 0
  11 Acad of the New Chur  PA  Whin Brown-Sylla           55.32    6- 9- 0
  12 Academic Magnet       SC  Murray Eicher              51.24    0- 5- 0
  13 Acton-Boxborough      MA  Rob Donaldson              63.43    2-16- 0
  14 Adam Scott SS         CN  Leith Rhodes                0.00    0- 0- 0
  15 Advanced M&S Acad Ch  MA  Rich Fulvi                 46.97    8- 7- 0
  16 Agawam                MA  Carla Lemnah-Warner        76.33   14- 4- 0
  17 Agnes Irwin           PA  Lauren Wray                87.75   19- 6- 0
  18 Agoura                CA  Courtney Schneck           65.40   12- 7- 0
  19 Air Academy           CO  Kali Maxwell               64.46    8- 9- 0
  20 Alameda Club          CA  Beth McMahonwise           44.11    7- 6- 1
  21 Albertus Magnus       NY  Missi Holland              78.19   14- 5- 0
  22 Albany Academy SG     NY  Greg Giombetti             67.94   13- 5- 0
  23 Albany HS             NY  Teresa Hayes               51.23    3-14- 0
  24 Albemarle             VA  Brittany McElheny          70.94   12- 6- 0
  25 Albert College HS     CN  Molly McIntyre              0.00    0- 0- 0
  26 Alcoa                 TN  Misty Dagley               35.46    1-11- 0
  27 Alexander Hamilton    CA  Jessica Demuth             54.06    6-10- 1
  28 Alexis I. duPont      DE  Samantha Kotowski          44.58    2-15- 0
  29 Algonquin             MA  Vanessa Larareo            72.86   11- 9- 0
  30 Alhambra              CA  John Sasaki                49.17    4-13- 0
  31 Aliso Niguel          CA  Dave Elkins                69.97   12- 5- 0
  32 All Saints Academy    FL  Aricka Ward                55.68   10- 3- 0
  33 Allatoona             GA  Laura Meade                61.70    9- 9- 0
  34 Allentown, NJ         NJ  Jennifer Garavente         79.15   15- 5- 0
  35 Allentown Central Ca  PA  JoAnne Seifert             58.29    5-12- 0
  36 Allen                 TX  Casmeir  Mahdi             70.79    5- 5- 0
  37 All Saints CSS        CN  Krista McCloskey            0.00    0- 0- 0
  38 Alonso                FL  TBA                        43.74    3-10- 0
  39 Alpharetta            GA  Karen Allen                74.10   13- 7- 0
  40 Alta                  UT  Josh Sullivan              63.13    9- 4- 0
  41 Alvirne               NH  Ron Cote                   44.20    5-10- 0
  42 Amador Valley         CA  Chelsea Randel             80.01   15- 6- 0
  43 American Heritage Dl  FL  John McClain               92.16   23- 1- 0
  44 American Heritage, P  FL  Troy Milican               58.93    6-10- 0
  45 Amesbury              MA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
  46 American Fork         UT  Ray Langhaim               71.76   12- 2- 0
  47 Amherst-Pelham        MA  Carol Samuels              59.44   11- 8- 0
  48 Amherst, NY           NY  JoAnna Fildes              60.50   13- 5- 0
  49 Amistad Academy       CT  TBA                        41.46    0-14- 0
  50 Amity                 CT  Jenna DeFrank              59.11    6-10- 0
  51 Amsterdam             NY  TBA                        42.43    0-10- 0
  52 Anderson County Club  KY  Rob Gresham                45.08    6- 4- 0
  53 Andover, MA           MA  Cat Gross                  73.91   14- 8- 0
  54 Andover, MN           MN  Brad Geiss                 52.53    6-10- 0
  55 Anderson, OH          OH  Pat Thatcher               64.54    9- 9- 0
  56 Anderson CVI          CN  Carolyn Toll                0.00    0- 0- 0
  57 Ankeny, IA            IA  Amanda Lockhart            55.55    1- 4- 0
  58 Annapolis Area CS     MD  Allison Napolitano         74.64   11- 4- 0
  59 Anne Arundel County   MD  Mark Sweeney               62.76    0- 5- 0
  60 Annapolis, MD         MD  Tracie Nelson              71.03    7- 9- 0
  61 Ann Arbor Huron       MI  Natalie Sochacki           41.00    1- 9- 0
  62 Ann Arbor Pioneer     MI  Zachary Maghes             62.85   17- 5- 0
  63 Ann Arbor Skyline     MI  Erin Maturo                56.51   13- 5- 1
  64 Annandale             VA  Cindy Hook                 57.08    3-12- 0
  65 Anoka                 MN  Richard Wulf               53.60    6- 8- 0
  66 Anthony Wayne         OH  Dustin Warren              51.86    4- 9- 0
  67 A.C. Flora            SC  Kelsey Pfautz              56.74    4- 8- 0
  68 A.P. Randolph, NY     NY  Caitlin Mccarthy           29.96    0-12- 0
  69 Apex                  NC  Mike Bagnasco              72.10   18- 2- 0
  70 Apex Friendship       NC  Peter DeStaebler           60.56   10- 6- 0
  71 Apopka                FL  John Ault                  60.32   12- 7- 0
  72 Appoquinimink         DE  Mia Paltrineri             61.99   11- 4- 0
  73 Apponequet            MA  Laura Magno                66.21   13- 6- 0
  74 Apple Valley          MN  Alexandra Ross             80.61   18- 1- 0
  75 Appleton LC           WI  Erik Dempsey               47.95    9- 5- 0
  76 Aquinas Institute, N  NY  David York                 72.07   11- 7- 0
  77 Aquinas Academy, PA   PA  TBA                        52.41    4- 6- 0
  78 Aragon                CA  Michael Sorrentino         59.83   13- 5- 0
  79 Arapahoe              CO  Brianna Huynh              74.16   11- 6- 0
  80 Archbishop Mitty      CA  Luca Jacobsen              71.28   11- 5- 0
  81 Archmere Academy      DE  Alex Beatson               73.93   12- 4- 0
  82 Archbishop McCarthy   FL  Robert Marek               46.63    2- 6- 0
  83 Archer                GA  Leslie Stuart              62.19    8- 8- 0
  84 Archbishop Spalding   MD  Don Restly/Tara Shea       90.44   13- 5- 0
  85 Archbishop Williams   MA  Gordie McClay              64.31   15- 4- 0
  86 Archbishop Molloy     NY  TBA                        62.62    1- 5- 0
  87 Archbishop Hoban      OH  Ben Wehmann                52.97    5-13- 0
  88 Archbishop Carroll,   PA  Lorraine Beers             91.00   18- 3- 0
  89 Archbishop Ryan       PA  J. Murtha                  39.90    1-11- 0
  90 Archbishop Wood       PA  John Duca                  67.90    9- 3- 0
  91 Ardsley               NY  Heather Ausiello           48.44    1-15- 0
  92 Ardrey Kell           NC  Billy Hook                 57.06    8-10- 0
  93 Arhbishop McNicholas  OH  Maeve McGoff               48.17    2-13- 0
  94 Arlington Catholic,   MA  Jessica Nassar             46.48    1-14- 1
  95 Arlington HS, MA      MA  Kaitlyn Kirkaldy           60.15    6-10- 0
  96 Arlington, NY         NY  Danielle Axelrod           71.32    7-10- 0
  97 Arlington Club, TN    TN  Wes Pickens                30.67    0-10- 0
  98 Arrowhead             WI  Tom Truttschel             64.90   18- 3- 0
  99 Arrowhead White       WI  Steve Mayer                46.66    5-10- 0
 100 Arundel               MD  Jason Gilman               79.23   10- 6- 0
 101 Ashland               MA  Jessica Spencer            60.42    7-11- 0
 102 Asheville School      NC  TBA                        50.76    5- 5- 0
 103 Ashley                NC  Hollie Everhart            67.88   14- 3- 0
 104 Ashley Hall           SC  TBA                        52.40    1- 4- 0
 105 Aspen                 CO  Jessica Owings             65.78   11- 3- 0
 106 Assumption            KY  Sam Saunders               54.26    5-10- 0
 107 Assabet Valley RVT    MA  Kayla McNally              48.23    9-10- 0
 108 Assumption College H  CN  Roxie Moffitt               0.00    0- 0- 0
 109 Atherton, KY          KY  Alan Rubin                 48.78    5-12- 1
 110 Atholton              MD  Crystal Shelley            64.57    3- 9- 0
 111 Athens Drive          NC  Haley Lohmiller            48.69    9- 8- 0
 112 Atkins                NC  TBA                        26.80    0-12- 0
 113 Atlantic Coast        FL  Ceinwen Simpson            55.90    9- 6- 0
 114 Atlantic HS           FL  Courtney Cohen             45.24    2- 1- 0
 115 Atlantic City         NJ  Brad Sorensen              57.14    6-11- 0
 116 Atlee                 VA  Christina Dodson           78.71   15- 1- 0
 117 Attleboro             MA  TBA                        47.86    2-16- 0
 118 Auburn, AL            GA  TBA                        56.45    8- 6- 0
 119 Auburn, MA            MA  Tess Jarvis                60.53   14- 6- 0
 120 Auburn, NY            NY  William Dean               81.24   13- 5- 0
 121 Auburn-Riverside      WA  Kelsey Mitchell            60.32    7- 5- 1
 122 Austin Prep, MA       MA  Liz Richards               66.90   12- 8- 0
 123 Austin, TX            TX  TBA                        51.46    6- 6- 0
 124 Averill Park          NY  Scott Reynolds             61.35    4-11- 0
 125 Avon, CT              CT  Catherine Hanks            57.69    4-12- 0
 126 Avon Grove            PA  Lee Krug                   65.92    8-10- 0
 127 Avon Lake             OH  Darci Gervaise             64.68   11- 7- 0
 128 Avon, OH              OH  Todd Kortowich             60.19   14- 6- 0
 129 Awty International    TX  Jamie Platt                47.22    5- 6- 0
 130 Babylon               NY  Tim Harrison               77.30    8- 9- 0
 131 Bacon Academy         CT  Chris Faulkner             63.81   12- 6- 0
 132 Bainbridge Island     WA  Tamiko Tommila             87.31   16- 0- 0
 133 Ballard, KY           KY  Patrick Gosden             59.89   10- 9- 0
 134 Ballston Spa          NY  Don Nowc                   68.74    9- 7- 0
 135 Baldwinsville         NY  Megan Collins              86.46   13- 5- 0
 136 Baldwin, NY           NY  Rebecca LaFlare            68.36    6- 5- 0
 137 Baldwin School        PA  Marisa Lozano              73.40    6-10- 0
 138 Baldwin HS, PA        PA  Cassidy Schemm             33.58    1-15- 0
 139 Ballard, WA           WA  Suzanne Replinger          64.11    5- 6- 3
 140 Bangor                ME  TBA                        38.57    0-12- 0
 141 Bancroft School       MA  TBA                        51.86    1- 2- 0
 142 Barron G. Collier     FL  Bill Franklin              62.11    6-10- 0
 143 Bartow                FL  Matthew Reber              48.51    7-11- 0
 144 Bartram Trail         FL  Meghan Jackowiak           69.16    7- 9- 0
 145 Barrington, IL        IL  Charles Solomon            69.06   15- 4- 0
 146 Barnstable            MA  Jennifer Arthur            60.44    6-12- 0
 147 Barat Academy         MO  Taylor Kolkmeyer           30.65    1-10- 0
 148 Barrington, RI        RI  Olivia Ougheltree          68.57   12- 5- 0
 149 Barnegat Township     NJ  Lyndsey Torre              62.31   13- 7- 0
 150 Barrack Hebrew Acad   PA  Katie Goodwin              44.03    5- 8- 0
 151 Bartlett              TN  Brian Brawner              39.56    2-12- 0
 152 Battle Mountain       CO  Jason Fitzgerald           56.54    6- 6- 0
 153 Battle Creek Harper   MI  Dave Tanis                 33.46    1- 5- 0
 154 Battlefield           VA  Mary Kugler                72.03   12- 5- 0
 155 Bay School            CA  Alessandra Waste           38.60    0- 8- 0
 156 Bayside, NY           NY  Lindsay Rella              63.60   14- 3- 0
 157 Bay Shore             NY  Allison Pfeffer            77.30    6-11- 0
 158 Bayport-Blue Point    NY  Ryan Gick                  92.30   13- 2- 0
 159 Bay                   OH  Victoria Budzyn            59.75   10-10- 0
 160 Baylor School         TN  Pam McNabb                 72.45   17- 3- 0
 161 Bear Creek            CO  Theresa Sandoval Lazzeri   52.97    3-12- 0
 162 Beaver CDS            MA  Allie Davis                55.49    4-10- 0
 163 Beach-Channel-View    NY  Laura Gavidia              49.05    4- 9- 0
 164 Beacon                NY  Brian Lange                49.72    2-14- 0
 165 Beachwood             OH  Mickayla Meola             41.24    0-11- 0
 166 Beaumont School       OH  Brien Shanahan             51.69    6-11- 0
 167 Beavercreek           OH  Michele Sorensen           57.01    9-10- 0
 168 Beaverton             OR  Kelly Stevens              68.65    9- 9- 0
 169 Beaufort              SC  Nicole Bossak              48.98    0- 7- 0
 170 Beckman               CA  Tim Duchene                70.48   13- 5- 0
 171 Becker-Big Lake       MN  Hugh Hovde                 53.28    7- 7- 0
 172 Bedford Public, MA    MA  Devon Hatch                60.60    6-10- 0
 173 Bedford, MI           MI  Shane Patterson            38.09    3- 8- 0
 174 Bedford, NH           NH  Christine Hodgdon          74.33   15- 5- 0
 175 Bella Vista           CA  Jess Boersma               53.31    3- 7- 0
 176 Bel Air               MD  Kristen Barry              84.27   15- 3- 0
 177 Belchertown           MA  Jeff Bowers                53.79    9- 8- 0
 178 Bellingham, MA        MA  Sean Henderson             48.53    4-16- 0
 179 Belmont, MA           MA  Kathryn Ananian            59.59    5-13- 0
 180 Belleville West, IL   IL  Francis V. Munoz           45.18    7- 4- 1
 181 Belmont, NH           NH  TBA                        41.17    1-13- 0
 182 Bellport              NY  Kasey Krol                 74.10    8- 7- 0
 183 Bellbrook             OH  Jeff Chew                  55.56    7- 8- 0
 184 Bellefonte Area       PA  BJ Seyler                  30.53    0- 6- 0
 185 Bellaire              TX  Mereta Monsen              35.40    0- 9- 0
 186 Bellarmine Prep       WA  Sekou J Spencer            61.99    7- 3- 2
 187 Bellevue              WA  Emily Stanford             73.36   10- 3- 0
 188 Bellingham, WA        WA  Kate Noyer                 54.52    0-11- 1
 189 Benjamin School       FL  Sarah Burlingame           74.87    9-10- 0
 190 Benet Academy         IL  Colleen Savell             61.81   10- 3- 0
 191 Benilde-St. Margaret  MN  Ana Bowlsby                58.69    6- 8- 0
 192 Benjamin Cardozo      NY  Larissa Demelo             50.04    4- 9- 0
 193 Bend                  OR  Annie Beaver               68.74   15- 4- 0
 194 Bentonville LC, AR    AR  TBA                        56.79   11- 5- 0
 195 Berkeley, CA          CA  Jamie Eagan                58.31    6- 8- 0
 196 Berlin                CT  Bridget Sheehan            56.57    6-10- 0
 197 Berkeley Prep, FL     FL  Jennifer Stoll             67.64   10- 3- 0
 198 Berkshire School      MA  Dana Anselmi               70.62    7-10- 0
 199 Berwick Academy       ME  Meg Martinson              64.50    6- 6- 0
 200 Bergen Tech           NJ  Kenny Conlon               55.20    7-12- 0
 201 Bernards              NJ  Jessica McGinn             79.81   16- 6- 0
 202 Berks Catholic        PA  Andi Ditsky                63.78    7-11- 0
 203 Berkeley County Co-O  WV  Kelly Comer                45.18    5- 7- 0
 204 Bethel, CT            CT  Shelly DeSisto             61.34    7-10- 0
 205 Beth T'Filoh          MD  Alexa Eckley               65.39    9- 4- 0
 206 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  MD  Amanda Arnoult             65.73    5- 5- 0
 207 Bethlehem             NY  Nick Petraccione           80.58   13- 5- 0
 208 Bethpage              NY  Tim Brace                  76.26    8- 5- 0
 209 Bethel Park           PA  Becky Luzier               53.97    8- 7- 0
 210 Bethel, WA            WA  Audas/Stephen              51.28    3- 9- 0
 211 Beverly Hills         CA  Susan Kolko                46.94    2-13- 0
 212 Beverly               MA  Alyson Healey              69.15   12- 8- 0
 213 Bexley                OH  Maggie Bornhorst           53.59    3-14- 0
 214 BFA-St. Albans, VT    VT  Mary Pipes                 57.68    8- 8- 0
 215 Biddeford             ME  Caitlin Albert             64.51    9- 4- 0
 216 Big Walnut            OH  Steve Palmer               55.53    6-10- 0
 217 Billings, MT          MT  TBA                        26.06    0-12- 0
 218 Billerica Memorial    MA  Ashley Martell             66.23    9-10- 0
 219 Binghamton            NY  Elise Charlier             57.48    1-13- 0
 220 Bingham               UT  Angela Maughn              62.50    7- 6- 0
 221 Birmingham Chtr, CA   CA  Scott Silva                63.73   14- 8- 0
 222 Birmingham Unified    MI  Jen Dunbar                 55.27    6-12- 0
 223 Bishop O'Dowd         CA  Nisa Orozco-McCormick      63.32    7-10- 0
 224 Bishop's School       CA  Meghan Carr                66.75   13- 7- 0
 225 Bishop Moore          FL  Kelly Blystone             83.10   17- 2- 0
 226 Bishop Verot          FL  John Nolan                 57.79    7- 4- 0
 227 Bishop Kelly, ID      ID  Natalie Bargholz           51.05   12- 2- 0
 228 Bishop Chatard        IN  Julie Jerrell              66.21   17- 4- 0
 229 Bishop Shanahan       PA  Kacy Small                 75.46   11- 8- 0
 230 Bishop Ireton         VA  Rick Sofield               92.19   21- 3- 0
 231 Bishop McNamara       MD  Chris Peterson             65.44    1-12- 0
 232 Bishop O'Connell      VA  TJ Finnerty                73.82    6-13- 0
 233 Bishop Feehan         MA  Nancy Anderson-Semple      71.50   12- 7- 0
 234 Bishop Fenwick, MA    MA  Lindsey Congdon            58.38    7-11- 0
 235 Bishop Stang          MA  Lauren Bailey              58.77    7- 9- 0
 236 Bishop Gorman LC      NV  Tod Lower                  52.91   12- 1- 0
 237 Bishop Manogue LC     NV  Andrea Bryant              41.32    8- 8- 0
 238 Bishop Brady          NH  Kelly Owen                 55.92    8- 6- 0
 239 Bishop Guertin        NH  Kerry D'Ambroise           75.46   15- 5- 0
 240 Bishop Ahr            NJ  TBA                        43.76    2-10- 0
 241 Bishop Eustace Prep   NJ  K. Burke Esposito          72.49   13- 6- 0
 242 Bishop Ludden-Grimes  NY  Molly Maroney              68.23    4-11- 0
 243 Bishop Fenwick, OH    OH  Scott Ricke                49.11    2-15- 0
 244 Bishop Hartley        OH  Molly Gilbert              65.71    9- 6- 0
 245 Bishop Watterson      OH  Joe Gavin                  61.16    7-12- 0
 246 Bishop McDevitt       PA  Karen Dowd                 44.96    3- 9- 0
 247 Bishop England        SC  Jeff Weiner                71.44   18- 0- 0
 248 Bishop Lynch          TX  Liz Holmes                 48.89    1- 9- 0
 249 Bishop Sullivan       VA  Lee Murphy                 77.40   14- 3- 0
 250 Bishop Blanchet       WA  Anna Gustafson             61.03    7- 5- 0
 251 Bladensburg           MD  TBA                        50.05    3-10- 0
 252 Blake, MD             MD  Kimbery Leuthold           64.03    7- 6- 0
 253 Blackstone Valley     MA  Katie Barbour              45.80    5-10- 0
 254 Blaine                MN  Dennis Osbeck              69.76   16- 3- 0
 255 Blake School, MN      MN  Sarah Fellows              73.86   16- 4- 0
 256 Blair Academy, NJ     NJ  Aly Dowey                  69.68    7- 7- 0
 257 Blackhawk             PA  Kevin White                57.20    9- 6- 1
 258 Blacksburg            VA  TBA                        43.69    3-12- 0
 259 Blessed Trinity, GA   GA  Eliz McFarland             78.98   20- 2- 0
 260 Blind Brook           NY  Mike Martino               55.98    7-10- 0
 261 Bloomingdale          FL  Sarah Ginn                 61.29    9- 5- 0
 262 Bloomington Club, IL  IL  Andy Grisinger             61.52    1- 0- 0
 263 Bloomington, IN       IN  Leslie Cook                46.77    2-12- 0
 264 Bloomfield Hills      MI  Emma Mucci                 60.69   10- 6- 0
 265 Bloomington Jefferso  MN  Katie Hochman              69.37   12- 2- 0
 266 Bloomington Kennedy   MN  Sheryl Raithel             54.99    8- 8- 0
 267 Blue Valley, KS       KS  Dawn Britton               59.68    9- 6- 0
 268 Bluffton              SC  TBA                        57.02    5- 7- 0
 269 Blythewood            SC  Kristen Chaisson           56.24    7- 8- 0
 270 Boardman              OH  Michelle Peters            41.09    0-17- 0
 271 Boca Raton Community  FL  Richard Dugdale            68.33    8- 5- 0
 272 Bohemia Manor         MD  Patti Blakeney             53.30    2-11- 0
 273 Boise Black, ID       ID  Tracey Garrett             42.40    8- 6- 0
 274 Boise Red, ID         ID  TBA                        24.12    4-10- 0
 275 Boiling Springs       SC  KerriAnn Barlage           55.48    6- 9- 0
 276 Bolles School         FL  Lauryn Ochs                54.67    7- 8- 0
 277 Bonita Vista          CA  James Masias               51.53    3-14- 1
 278 Bonny Eagle           ME  Judy Martin                58.27    4- 7- 0
 279 Bonner-Prendergast    PA  Amanda McCloskey           56.09    6- 8- 0
 280 Booker T. Washington  FL  Amy Calhoun                44.57    3-11- 0
 281 Boone                 FL  Amanda Matusik             58.17    9- 7- 0
 282 Boothbay Region       ME  Donna Jordan               55.81    8- 4- 1
 283 Boonsboro             MD  Susan Funke                69.48   12- 5- 0
 284 Boonton               NJ  Colleen Faessinger         47.69    1-16- 0
 285 Boston Latin School   MA  Tegan Leonard              71.49   17- 3- 0
 286 Bosque School Club    NM  Abby Leake                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 287 Boston Trinity Acade  MA  Lisa Brooker               39.50    2- 9- 0
 288 Bourne                MA  Mike Massmann              55.09    7-13- 0
 289 Bowling Green         KY  Andrew Wulff               30.11    1- 9- 0
 290 Bowie, MD             MD  Scott Jones                58.25    6- 6- 0
 291 Bow                   NH  Christiane Raabe           63.12   13- 3- 0
 292 Bowie, TX             TX  Jessie McCarty             52.44    4- 6- 0
 293 Bowmanville           CN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 294 Box Elder             UT  TBA                        47.89    3- 9- 0
 295 Boyertown Area        PA  P. Wernersbach             79.31   14- 6- 0
 296 Bozeman, MT           MT  Molly Pickall              49.42   14- 1- 0
 297 Branson School        CA  Mason Day                  59.91    4- 9- 0
 298 Branford              CT  Jackie Alessi              80.35   19- 3- 0
 299 Brandywine            DE  Kara Voss                  54.51    8- 7- 0
 300 Braintree             MA  Tracey Sullivan            75.70   17- 5- 0
 301 Brainerd              MN  TBA                        37.17    0-12- 0
 302 Brattleboro Union     VT  Michael Lonergan           67.20   14- 4- 0
 303 Brampton Centennial   CN  Marjorie McGrath            0.00    0- 0- 0
 304 Bremen                GA  TBA                        37.42    0- 4- 0
 305 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep   IN  Nick Estey                 64.83   19- 8- 0
 306 Breck School          MN  Hannah Riggs               66.71    9- 7- 0
 307 Brewster Academy, NH  NH  Melissa Lawlor             80.03   13- 3- 0
 308 Brewster, NY          NY  Sara DiDio                 82.04   17- 5- 0
 309 Brentwood, NY         NY  Danielle Lillis            65.40    2-13- 0
 310 Brecksville-Broadvie  OH  Kyle Drypolcher            56.17    8-11- 0
 311 Brentwood, TN         TN  Sasha Horrocks             64.10   11- 4- 0
 312 Brentsville District  VA  Elizabeth Walsh            63.96   11- 7- 0
 313 Brien McMahon         CT  Amanda Smith Spatola       69.44   10- 8- 0
 314 Bristol Co-Op, CT     CT  Kyle Phelan                50.21    5-11- 0
 315 Bridgewater-Raynham   MA  Courtney Sergio Charron    58.72    4-13- 0
 316 Bristol-Plymouth RVT  MA  TBA                        41.52    3-15- 0
 317 Brighton, MI          MI  Katie Kozlowski            61.83   12- 8- 0
 318 Brimmer and May       MA  Kyla Graves                60.80    8- 0- 0
 319 Brick Memorial        NJ  Megan Villani              65.82   13- 6- 0
 320 Brick Township        NJ  Corinne Coyle              60.02    9-11- 0
 321 Bridgewater-Raritan   NJ  Alyssa Dragon Frazier      82.31   16- 5- 0
 322 Briarcliff            NY  Jessica McDonough          68.82    8-10- 0
 323 Brighton, NY          NY  Richard Curtis             85.21   16- 6- 0
 324 Briarcrest            TN  Brandon Cavins             65.05   10- 6- 0
 325 Bridge LC             TX  Diney Hobgood              49.41    1-10- 0
 326 Brighton, UT          UT  Maggie Herr Neckar         53.39    1-12- 0
 327 Briar Woods           VA  Robyn Freedman-Schnapp     69.50   10- 8- 0
 328 Brookfield, CT        CT  Kary Rodgers               62.14    6-11- 0
 329 Brookwood             GA  Lauren Ollinger            65.97   13- 5- 1
 330 Brownsburg            IN  Vanessa Robertson          44.73    1-10- 0
 331 Brookewood SG         MD  TBA                        59.89    0- 2- 0
 332 Broadneck             MD  Katy Kelley                79.75    8- 8- 0
 333 Bromfield School      MA  David Planchet             74.61   18- 7- 0
 334 Brookline             MA  Jamie Gallagher            61.80    4-11- 0
 335 Brooks School         MA  Randall Hesse              83.96   11- 5- 0
 336 Bronx HS Of Science   NY  Patrick Daughton           51.86    7- 5- 0
 337 Brooklyn Technical    NY  Anthony Cicolini           61.83   10- 3- 1
 338 Bronxville            NY  Sharon Robinson            81.31   18- 5- 0
 339 Brockport             NY  Joe Simboli                66.59    5-12- 0
 340 Broughton             NC  Jennifer Yoder             64.32   11- 6- 0
 341 Broad Run             VA  Sean Duritsa               60.18    2-12- 0
 342 Brooke Point          VA  Desa Stone                 53.35    2-14- 0
 343 Brookfield, WI        WI  Jeff Mass                  51.38   11- 9- 0
 344 Brunswick, ME         ME  David Boucher              57.48    6- 8- 0
 345 Brunswick, MD         MD  Hilliary Woodward          58.22    4- 9- 0
 346 Brunswick, OH         OH  Kolbie Haines              54.01    4-14- 0
 347 Bryan Station Club    KY  Katelyn Baldwin            28.32    1- 8- 0
 348 Bryn Mawr SG          MD  Brooke Matthews            88.95   11- 6- 0
 349 Buchholz              FL  L/I Millinoff              70.05   12- 4- 0
 350 Buckingham B & N      MA  Carla Gigon Farkes         79.97   10- 7- 0
 351 Buckeye Valley        OH  TBA                        43.59    2- 6- 0
 352 Buckhannon-Upshur     WV  Hannah Lively              47.24    7- 9- 0
 353 Buford                GA  Marianne Cagle             55.68    6- 9- 0
 354 Buffalo, MN           MN  Peter Robson               66.03   13- 2- 0
 355 Buffalo Seminary, NY  NY  Kevin Phengthavone         50.38    7- 6- 0
 356 Bullard               CA  Tamara Francis             50.05    9- 4- 0
 357 Bullis School         MD  Kathleen Lloyd             83.34   14- 7- 0
 358 Bunnell               CT  Meghan Letko               59.04    5-11- 0
 359 Burlingame            CA  Tara Pratt                 58.50    3-13- 0
 360 Burlington, MA        MA  Katharine Trahan           56.55    4-12- 0
 361 Burnsville            MN  Ryan Czapar                58.82    5- 9- 0
 362 Burrillville          RI  TBA                        50.84    4- 8- 0
 363 Burlington City       NJ  Heather Whalin             44.50    2-16- 0
 364 Burnt Hills-Ballston  NY  Jake McHerron              70.68   12- 7- 0
 365 Burke Catholic        NY  Gregory Fitzsimmons        55.11    4-10- 0
 366 Burlington, VT        VT  Jan Carney                 49.88    2-15- 0
 367 Burr & Burton Academ  VT  Dave Miceli                61.91    9-10- 0
 368 Butler Area, PA       PA  Ashley Argyros             49.17    5-12- 0
 369 Byram Hills           NY  Maria DiFato               78.41   15- 3- 0
 370 Byrnes                SC  Siobhan Ragan              57.30    6- 8- 0
 371 Caesar Rodney         DE  Caty Beron                 62.88    8- 7- 0
 372 CA-Davison Co-Op      MI  Christina Wills            26.72    0- 7- 0
 373 California HS         CA  Peter Leonardi             79.38   14- 6- 0
 374 Calvary Christian Ac  FL  Demmianne Cook             59.11    7- 6- 0
 375 Calvary Christian HS  FL  Natalie Silvers            44.62    2-12- 0
 376 Calverton School      MD  Mark McCauley              67.72    5- 7- 0
 377 Calvert               MD  Harry T. Hornick           72.37   10- 6- 0
 378 Caledonia             MI  Ralph Shefferly            53.93    9-16- 0
 379 Caldwell              NJ  A. Giampino-Vasi           64.25    4-14- 0
 380 Calhoun               NY  James Raucci               72.15    4-10- 0
 381 Campolindo            CA  Dave Parker                73.30   13- 8- 0
 382 Cambridge, GA         GA  Pam Masinko                79.20   16- 5- 0
 383 Campbell, GA          GA  Jeff Joiner                58.31   11- 5- 1
 384 Camden Hills Region   ME  Wade Ward                  45.53    2-10- 0
 385 Cambridge-S Dorchest  MD  Shannon Bone               63.44    5- 7- 0
 386 Cambridge R-L         MA  Shannon Manning            61.63    8-10- 0
 387 Cambridge School      MA  Julia Cornue               52.01    5- 4- 0
 388 Campbell, NH          NH  Mike Theriault             51.06    5- 9- 0
 389 Camden Catholic       NJ  Bridget Sipera             76.72   18- 4- 0
 390 Canyon Crest Academy  CA  Gabby Kraszewski           65.38    9- 8- 0
 391 Canton, CT            CT  Sean Cole                  73.24   16- 3- 0
 392 Canterbury School, F  FL  Wylie Crisanti             58.41    8- 5- 1
 393 Canton, MA            MA  Chrissy O'Connor           55.24    4-13- 0
 394 Canton, MI            MI  David Bower                52.35   13- 6- 0
 395 Canterbury School, C  CT  Lindsay Mulhern            76.69    9- 6- 0
 396 Canandaigua Academy   NY  Alyssa Zacharias           82.87   12- 6- 0
 397 Canton, NY            NY  Katy Liscum                68.06   11- 6- 0
 398 Canfield              OH  Melynda Guerrieri          54.40    7-10- 0
 399 Canon-McMillan        PA  Shelby Snyder              49.45    6-11- 0
 400 Capistrano Valley     CA  Ryan Gustafson             60.68    7- 9- 0
 401 Cape Henlopen         DE  Lindsey Eichner            83.91   17- 1- 0
 402 Cape Coral            FL  Mike Ruth                  43.93    2-12- 0
 403 Cape Elizabeth        ME  Alexandra Spark            69.37   10- 5- 0
 404 Cape Cod Acad, MA     MA  Jessica Durfey             41.47    0-12- 0
 405 Cape Fear Academy     NC  Jamison Fee                41.36    4-15- 0
 406 Cape Henry Collegiat  VA  Brooke Hummel              68.26   13-11- 0
 407 Capital, WV           WV  TBA                        47.33    7- 6- 0
 408 Cardinal Newman, CA   CA  Wendy Holland              64.64   14- 7- 0
 409 Carondelet            CA  Rick Jeffery               71.85    8-14- 0
 410 Carlsbad              CA  Jana Bradley               53.91    1-16- 0
 411 Carlmont              CA  Anne Thompson              52.27    6- 8- 0
 412 Carmel, CA            CA  Mark Abrahams              35.22    0- 9- 0
 413 Caravel Academy       DE  Ted Chapman                55.29    7- 8- 0
 414 Cardinal Gibbons, FL  FL  Diane Scaggs               63.64    7- 8- 0
 415 Cardinal Mooney, FL   FL  Kelsey Minor               57.23    7- 7- 0
 416 Cardinal Newman, FL   FL  Beth Donovan               74.37   11- 6- 0
 417 Carrollton            GA  Ashley DeWitt              54.80    7-11- 0
 418 Carmel Catholic       IL  Jim Lasky                  59.84   10- 5- 0
 419 Carmel, IN            IN  Jack Hettiger              71.38   24- 2- 0
 420 Carver A-T, Baltimor  MD  Carrie Voycheck            55.95    5- 8- 0
 421 Cardinal Spellman, M  MA  Dave Orosz                 57.68   10- 9- 0
 422 Cardinal Spellman, N  NY  Kyle O'Donnell             64.93   10- 0- 0
 423 Carmel, NY            NY  Kerry Hackert              74.51    9- 8- 0
 424 Carthage              NY  Meridith Diacetis          72.41    8- 8- 1
 425 Carey                 NY  Nicole Kaye                65.76    6- 7- 0
 426 Carle Place           NY  Stephanie Peragallo        78.28    6- 7- 0
 427 Cardinal Gibbons, NC  NC  Patricia Alexander         80.90   18- 4- 0
 428 Carrboro              NC  Mason Cox                  44.51    1-11- 0
 429 Cary Academy          NC  TBA                        48.69    4- 9- 0
 430 Cary HS               NC  Chrishonda Jefferson       34.00    0-14- 0
 431 Cardinal Mooney, OH   OH  Toni Chahine               48.90    4-12- 0
 432 Carroll, OH           OH  Michael Hilton             54.19    9- 7- 0
 433 Cardinal O'Hara       PA  Jenny Duckenfield          65.57    9-10- 0
 434 Carlisle Area         PA  Ally Brehm                 64.22    9-10- 0
 435 Cardinal Wuerl NC     PA  Alexis Rzempoluch          54.00    8- 7- 0
 436 Carolina Forest       SC  Jade Seay                  58.80    9- 6- 0
 437 Cardinal Leger        CN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 438 Casa Grande           CA  Jacie Merwin               65.17   13- 3- 0
 439 Casa Roble            CA  Anne Cooper                57.57    0- 5- 0
 440 Castle Park           CA  Chris Kryjewski            45.47    6-14- 0
 441 Castilleja            CA  Clare Mancini              63.37    6-12- 0
 442 Cathedral Catholic,   CA  Kristen Micho              73.20    9- 9- 0
 443 Cate School           CA  Renee Mack                 69.08   16- 1- 0
 444 Cathedral, IN         IN  Mary Ann White             71.42   18- 4- 0
 445 Catholic High, Balto  MD  Bo Morris                  74.90   15- 2- 0
 446 Catoctin              MD  TBA                        32.69    0-11- 0
 447 Catonsville           MD  Cantey Bailey Evans        79.25   11- 4- 0
 448 Catholic Central, MI  MI  Carolyn Kraus              62.62   10- 9- 1
 449 Cathedral HS, NY      NY  TBA                        50.32    1- 9- 0
 450 Catholic Central, NY  NY  Maureen Lammon             61.77    8- 3- 1
 451 Cave Spring           VA  Byron Dowdy                54.52    6- 8- 0
 452 Cayuga SS, CN         CN  Andrea Jenkins              0.00    0- 0- 0
 453 Cazenovia             NY  Caitlin Byrne              72.45    7-10- 0
 454 Cedar Creek           NJ  TBA                        56.71    6- 9- 0
 455 Cedar Grove           NJ  Sean Sweeney               61.66   11- 9- 0
 456 Cedar Cliff           PA  Kristy Martin              51.28    2-10- 0
 457 Cedar Crest           PA  Anthony Sinico             61.73    5-11- 0
 458 Cedar Park            TX  Richard Herrington         57.55    3- 5- 0
 459 Cedarburg             WI  Dan Williamson             40.70    3-12- 0
 460 Celebration           FL  Beverly Alksninis          67.06   13- 3- 0
 461 Centaurus             CO  C. Todd Breithaupt         65.63    8- 8- 0
 462 Centennial, GA        GA  Emily Perling              77.37   16- 2- 0
 463 Centennial, ID        ID  Larry Criner               19.07    0-14- 0
 464 Center Grove          IN  Rachel Perry               49.96    5-12- 0
 465 Central Bucks East    PA  David Schlesinger          76.05   14- 6- 0
 466 Central Bucks South   PA  Janique Craig              75.63   14- 5- 0
 467 Central Bucks West    PA  Tara Schmucker             79.63   16- 6- 0
 468 Centennial, MD        MD  Bethany Cunha              71.86    4-10- 0
 469 Central, MD           MD  TBA                        59.90    2- 0- 0
 470 Century, MD           MD  Becky Trumbo-Groves        82.61   12- 5- 0
 471 Central Catholic, MA  MA  Ashley Tsoukalas           74.12   15- 5- 0
 472 Centennial, MN        MN  Gary Nelson                63.95   11- 3- 0
 473 Centennial LC, NV     NV  Ebony Saunders             38.17    3- 9- 0
 474 Central Regional      NJ  Ciara Mastrodomenico       57.42    7-11- 0
 475 Central Square        NY  Brian Fico                 70.98    7-10- 0
 476 Central Valley Acad,  NY  TBA                        52.05    1- 8- 0
 477 Center Moriches       NY  Michelle Ceraso            66.91    4-12- 0
 478 Centennial, OH        OH  Marquise Lovejoy           39.92    2-17- 0
 479 Centerville           OH  Brian Lokai                58.80   11- 9- 0
 480 Central Catholic, OH  OH  Patrice Brock              50.50    4-12- 0
 481 Central Catholic, OR  OR  Alyx Wynn                  52.77    2- 8- 0
 482 Century, OR           OR  Jaycee Everett             44.30    0-13- 0
 483 Central HS, PA        PA  Aviva Hockfield            59.96    7- 3- 0
 484 Central Dauphin       PA  Lee Bothell                68.00   12- 7- 0
 485 Central Dauphin East  PA  Carl Wagner                52.47    2-17- 0
 486 Central York          PA  Matt Klinedinst            71.40   12- 6- 0
 487 Centennial, TN        TN  Bay Clevenger              43.15    1- 8- 0
 488 Centreville           VA  Ryan Sobel                 74.51   12- 6- 0
 489 Central Wisconsin     WI  Shane Brod                 45.88    7- 2- 0
 490 Central Peel          CN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 491 Chaparral, AZ         AZ  J. Livingston Barden       72.92   19- 0- 0
 492 Chadwick School       CA  Amy Hill                   60.97   10- 3- 0
 493 Chaminade College Pr  CA  Scott Cohen                64.28   11- 8- 0
 494 Chaparral, CA         CA  Pat Mawhinney              61.48   13- 4- 0
 495 Chaparral, CO         CO  Dix Baines                 77.22   15- 3- 0
 496 Chatfield             CO  Adam Everett               65.49    9- 8- 0
 497 Chamblee              GA  TBA                        44.05    1-11- 0
 498 Chattahoochee         GA  Jack McIlvain              66.78    5- 9- 0
 499 Champaign Club        IL  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 500 Chapelgate Christian  MD  Colleen Norton             40.40    0-15- 0
 501 Charles H. Flowers    MD  TBA                        57.76    7- 5- 0
 502 Champlin Park         MN  Kelsey McCann              61.75   10- 5- 0
 503 Chanhassen            MN  Rachel Aiken               70.20   13- 2- 0
 504 Chaska                MN  Lauren Koloski             56.04    4-10- 0
 505 Chase Collegiate      CT  Shawn Gavin                46.54    2- 8- 0
 506 Chariho Regional      RI  J. LaFountain              52.80    6- 9- 0
 507 Chatham               NJ  Helen McCutcheon           76.57    8-10- 0
 508 Chapel Hill           NC  Dan Segal                  61.65   10- 5- 0
 509 Charlotte Catholic    NC  Dee Bier                   73.02   14- 5- 0
 510 Charlotte CDS         NC  Kristy Fairhurst Boyles    70.59   12- 6- 0
 511 Charlotte Latin Scho  NC  Nikki Williams             72.19   13- 5- 0
 512 Chagrin Falls         OH  Chris Gellin               70.02   14- 8- 0
 513 Chaminade-Julienne    OH  Danielle Cash              56.64   10-10- 0
 514 Chardon               OH  Sean Kobunski              51.06    4-10- 0
 515 Chambersburg Area     PA  Jamie Odell                58.72    5-11- 0
 516 Chartiers Valley      PA  Jordan Burkes              43.37    2- 9- 0
 517 Chapin HS, SC         SC  Jen Green                  67.90   15- 4- 0
 518 Chattanooga GLA       TN  Rickey Jones               40.68    2- 9- 0
 519 Champlain Valley Uni  VT  Tucker Pierson             69.40   16- 3- 0
 520 Chantilly             VA  Victor Chen                63.18    2-10- 0
 521 Charlottesville       VA  TBA                        49.46    2-14- 0
 522 Chatham Hall          VA  John Buck                  41.08    0- 8- 0
 523 Cherokee Trail        CO  Janell Myers               57.60    6- 9- 0
 524 Cherry Creek          CO  Bailey Zerr                80.60   18- 1- 0
 525 Cheyenne Mountain     CO  Marc Luckett               67.46   10- 7- 0
 526 Cheshire HS           CT  Dan Warburton              80.87   17- 4- 0
 527 Cherokee, GA          GA  Jamie Moody                59.60    6- 8- 0
 528 Cheltenham            PA  Didi Dean                  46.76    0-14- 0
 529 Cheverus              ME  Bill Fenton                64.57    9- 5- 0
 530 Chesapeake, AA        MD  Sonny Jones                76.44   11- 5- 0
 531 Chesapeake, Baltimor  MD  Trista Jankiewicz          43.64    3- 6- 0
 532 Chelmsford            MA  Ashley Rokas               80.27   22- 3- 0
 533 Cheshire Academy      CT  Kate Keough                74.10   12- 4- 0
 534 Cherokee, NJ          NJ  Jeff Niederberger          76.19   10- 9- 0
 535 Cherry Hill East      NJ  Katie Boyle                55.81    4-16- 0
 536 Cherry Hill West      NJ  Melissa Kirkpatrick        69.34   11- 9- 0
 537 Chenango Forks        NY  Michael O'Hearn            70.44    8- 9- 1
 538 Chenango Valley       NY  Courtney Marris            54.35    0-15- 0
 539 Chelsea               VT  John Parker                55.28   10- 7- 0
 540 Chico Club            CA  Luke Christainsen          27.16    0-11- 0
 541 Chichester            PA  Hillary Laganosky          54.14    4- 4- 0
 542 Chicopee              MA  TBA                        49.93    9- 9- 0
 543 Chicopee Comp         MA  TBA                        59.17   18- 5- 0
 544 Chisago Lakes Area    MN  TBA                        39.62    1-13- 0
 545 Chittenango           NY  Dave Baran                 57.81    2-13- 0
 546 Chillicothe           OH  Ryan Camponeschi           48.49    3-15- 0
 547 CH-CH School          MA  Kylee Yam                  46.58    5- 6- 0
 548 Chopticon             MD  Cameron Beckner            61.02    4-10- 0
 549 Choate Rosemary Hall  CT  Nicole Stock               73.92    8-10- 0
 550 Christian Brothers,   CA  Cheryl Flaherty            60.55    6- 7- 0
 551 Christiana            DE  Kelly Mahanna              34.73    0-13- 0
 552 Christian Academy, K  KY  Jacqueline Anderson        51.70    5-10- 0
 553 Christopher Columbus  NY  Caitlin DeRousse           51.92    7- 5- 0
 554 Christian Brothers,   NY  Douglas Sedgwick           88.98   18- 3- 0
 555 Christ the King, NC   NC  TBA                        44.25    1- 6- 0
 556 Christ Church Episco  SC  Molly Miller               62.15   10- 6- 0
 557 Christian Academy, T  TN  Scott Joy                  50.99    9- 5- 0
 558 Christchurch School   VA  Sara Forbes                45.23    0-14- 0
 559 Christiansburg        VA  TBA                        42.80    2-10- 0
 560 Christ the King CSS,  CN  Timm Stephenson             0.00    0- 0- 0
 561 Chula Vista           CA  Diana Carrillo             50.24    8-11- 0
 562 Churchville-Chili     NY  Matt Kleehammer            65.16    3-14- 0
 563 Churchill             OR  Gina Wadsworth             58.06    9- 6- 0
 564 Cicero-North Syracus  NY  Lloyd Hamilton             82.77    9- 9- 0
 565 Cinnaminson           NJ  Laura Curran               68.53   10- 6- 0
 566 Cincinnati CDS        OH  Pat Dunn                   62.18   13- 4- 0
 567 Cincinnati Hills CA   OH  Alyssa Downs               50.81    6-11- 0
 568 City College          MD  Goerge Petrides            70.15   10- 2- 0
 569 Clayton Valley Chart  CA  Jenna Ebert                50.52    3-11- 0
 570 C. Valley Club        CA  Tod Davis                  39.91    7- 9- 0
 571 Clarksburg            MD  Denise Miller              59.18    5- 6- 0
 572 Clarkston             MI  Rachel Vickers             58.85   12- 4- 0
 573 Clayton               MO  Jordan Weber               39.24    2-13- 0
 574 Classical             RI  Steve Jackson              37.89    1-12- 0
 575 Clarkstown North      NY  Andrea Kalter              69.37    7-10- 0
 576 Clarkstown South      NY  Sarah Quigley              56.30    2-14- 0
 577 Clarence              NY  Jocelyn Canaday            55.37    7-10- 0
 578 Clarke                NY  Rick Aragona               56.61    0-12- 0
 579 Clark Montessori      OH  Jesse Dunbar               40.24    0-10- 0
 580 Clay, OH              OH  TBA                        44.51    0-14- 0
 581 Clackamas             OR  Lee Lipton                 63.12    6-13- 0
 582 Clarington Central S  CN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 583 Clearwater LC         FL  Nicole SirtaPlotnikov      45.74    1- 6- 0
 584 Clearview Regional    NJ  Megan Conklin              80.39   15- 7- 0
 585 Cleveland Heights     OH  Terry Saylor               67.87    8-11- 1
 586 Cleveland, OR         OR  Kendall Daugherty          53.35    5-10- 0
 587 Clifton               NJ  Amanda Gryszkin            57.17    5-11- 0
 588 Clinton, NY           NY  Chis Evans                 72.98   13- 5- 0
 589 Clinton, SC           SC  Vaughn/Meadors              0.00    0- 0- 0
 590 Clover                SC  Byron Roberts              60.42    8- 8- 0
 591 Clover Hill           VA  TBA                        49.30    3-12- 0
 592 Coatesville Area      PA  Mamie Fosnocht             52.83    3-14- 0
 593 Cocoa Beach           FL  Coco Wood                  47.84    3- 9- 0
 594 Cocalico              PA  Mary Beth Cardin           71.20   12- 8- 0
 595 Coe-Brown             NH  Mike Hyer                  46.16    3-11- 0
 596 Cohasset              MA  Kully Reardon              85.31   18- 3- 0
 597 Cohoes                NY  Laura Murawski             58.58    8- 5- 0
 598 College Park          CA  Jackson Riker              63.98   11- 7- 0
 599 Colorado Academy      CO  Steph Sanders              81.42   19- 0- 0
 600 Columbine             CO  Sonorah Hunter             75.41   14- 3- 0
 601 Colonial, FL          FL  Alyssa Wilson              42.34    0- 8- 0
 602 Collins Hill          GA  Kimberlee Hajiric          55.34    4-11- 0
 603 Columbus, GA          GA  Christie Cox               52.89    8- 8- 0
 604 Collegium Charter     PA  Sherry Pryor               54.44   10- 9- 0
 605 Collegiate, KY        KY  Liz Ratliff                57.46    7-12- 1
 606 Collins, KY           KY  John Stratton              44.85    6-11- 0
 607 Columbia Heights      MN  Carrie Trnjanin            38.17    3- 9- 0
 608 Collingswood          NJ  Nancy ONeill               63.22   11- 9- 0
 609 Colts Neck            NJ  Christine Latteri          72.45   19- 3- 0
 610 Columbia, NJ          NJ  Krysta Cento               69.32    8-10- 0
 611 Columbia Prep         ny  TBA                        48.05    0- 9- 0
 612 Colonie               NY  Allison Anaya              52.47    1-14- 0
 613 Columbia, NY          NY  Mary-Jo Nickerson          62.67    6-10- 0
 614 Cold Spring Harbor    NY  Danielle Castellane        93.19   19- 2- 0
 615 Columbus Academy, OH  OH  Anne Horton                72.93   14- 4- 0
 616 Columbus SG, OH       OH  Kellen Morrissey           66.38   12- 7- 0
 617 Collierville          TN  Michelle Cox               69.13   13- 3- 0
 618 Colleyville Heritage  TX  Bob McGregor               57.99    4- 6- 0
 619 Colchester            VT  Lauren Rizzotti            49.95    5-12- 0
 620 Colgan                VA  Danielle Vencak            72.17   13- 2- 0
 621 Collegiate School     VA  Annie Richards             78.91   11-10- 0
 622 Colonial Forge        VA  Nate Medic                 65.38   14- 5- 0
 623 Community Sch-Naples  FL  Jenny Kastroll             52.86    7- 8- 0
 624 Comstock Park         MI  Bruce George               42.55    4- 8- 0
 625 Commack               NY  Melissa Read               78.60    9- 7- 0
 626 Comsewogue            NY  Jim Fernandez              79.98    8- 8- 0
 627 Conifer               CO  Gretchen Lasda             61.47    8- 7- 0
 628 Conard                CT  Megan Cersosimo            73.20   10- 7- 0
 629 Concord, DE           DE  Bob Killen                 55.08    8- 7- 0
 630 Conrad School         DE  TBA                        50.15    5-10- 0
 631 Conant                IL  Eric Jacobsen              56.83    5- 8- 0
 632 Concord, IN           IN  M/E Tomlinson              42.74    0- 4- 0
 633 Conestoga             PA  A. Havrilla-Orcutt         82.77   12- 8- 0
 634 Cony                  ME  G. Livingston              55.67    7- 6- 0
 635 Concordia Prep        MD  John Tucker                70.71   14- 2- 0
 636 Concord-Carlisle      MA  Paul Morrison              77.85   15- 7- 0
 637 Concord Academy, MA   MA  Danielle Del Dotto         62.52    6- 6- 0
 638 Convent-Sacred Hrt,   CT  Tara Pierce                86.39   20- 2- 0
 639 Con-Val Regional      NH  Derek Sorbello             59.31    9- 6- 0
 640 Concord, NH           NH  Steph  Johnson             54.61    4-12- 0
 641 Convent-Sacred Hrt,   NY  Courtney Lubbe             78.08   10- 2- 0
 642 Connetquot            NY  Sal Piscitelli             76.13    8- 8- 0
 643 Conwell-Egan Catholi  PA  Amanda Kirby               48.76    4-10- 0
 644 Conestoga Christian   PA  TBA                        59.30   12- 3- 0
 645 Conestoga Valley      PA  Emily Corcoran             63.58    8- 9- 0
 646 Conrad Weiser         PA  Lisa Domalski              52.38    4-12- 0
 647 Conneaut Area         PA  Scott Shannon              48.95    7- 5- 0
 648 Cooper City           FL  Bill O'Connell             56.92    7- 6- 0
 649 Coon Rapids           MN  Jeff DeJoy                 51.42    4-11- 0
 650 Cookeville            TN  Amanda Olevsky             37.85    1- 9- 0
 651 Copiague              NY  Christie Ruppert           52.11    0-15- 0
 652 Coppell               TX  Sloane Serpe               70.92    7- 5- 1
 653 Copper Hills          UT  Nate Spencer               56.47    3-10- 0
 654 Coronado, CA          CA  Cherie Michaud             72.40    9-10- 0
 655 Corona Del Sol        AZ  TBA                        51.09    1-15- 0
 656 Corona Del Mar        CA  Aly Vislocky               63.50    8-12- 0
 657 Coral Reef            FL  Erin Shelow                55.60    3- 3- 0
 658 Coral Shores          FL  Dominique Colarusso        48.12    3- 9- 0
 659 Coral Springs Charte  FL  Deborah Gelb-Cuvin         47.58    5- 9- 0
 660 Coral Springs HS      FL  TBA                        40.30    0- 6- 0
 661 Cor Jesu Academy      MO  Andrew Shipp               62.21   16-10- 0
 662 Coronado LC, NV       NV  Heather Jack               45.51    7- 5- 0
 663 Cortland              NY  Kindra Catalano            66.40    4-12- 0
 664 Corning-Painted Post  NY  Kevin Scanlon              81.37   10- 6- 0
 665 Cornwall Central      NY  Taryn Brechbiel            57.84    5- 9- 0
 666 Corvallis             OR  Monette LeMay              61.48   12- 3- 0
 667 Corner Canyon         UT  Taylor Dahl                65.33    9- 5- 0
 668 Cosby                 VA  John Henneberry            68.60   15- 3- 0
 669 Council Rock North    PA  Krista Dayton-Ventresca    54.79    1-14- 0
 670 Council Rock South    PA  Madison Hurwitz            64.83    6- 8- 0
 671 Coughlin              PA  TBA                        56.12    4- 5- 0
 672 Covenant School       VA  Kim Parsons                65.66    7- 8- 0
 673 Cox Mill Club         NC  Jennifer Estleford         40.64    0- 2- 0
 674 Coyle-Cassidy         MA  Anthony Largey             39.67    1-14- 0
 675 Cranbrook Kingswood   MI  Evan Foulsham              72.94   16- 1- 2
 676 Cranston East         RI  Howard Chun                58.31    8- 7- 0
 677 Cranston West         RI  Michael Soscia             61.11    9- 5- 0
 678 Cranford              NJ  Samantha Berk              67.10    8- 9- 0
 679 C.D. Hylton           VA  Tony Kilgore               61.13   11- 5- 0
 680 Crean Lutheran        CA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 681 Crescenta Valley      CA  Boz Crowther               64.43   10- 5- 0
 682 Creekside             FL  Jordan Cook                71.42   10- 7- 0
 683 Creekview             GA  Rachel Aiken               71.97   14- 5- 0
 684 Cretin-Derham Hall    MN  Joe Moss                   65.86   11- 3- 0
 685 Crescent Valley       OR  Nicholle Leeming           45.36    1-10- 0
 686 Crestwood, PA         PA  Russ Kile                  59.30    5- 9- 0
 687 Crestwood SS, CN      CN  Andrew Ross                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 688 Crown Point           IN  Sabrina Boillot            47.91    2- 9- 0
 689 Crossland             MD  TBA                        44.76    0- 5- 0
 690 Croton-Harmon         NY  Annamarie Nardone          54.57    2-14- 0
 691 C. M. Wright          MD  Linda Frank                81.94    9- 7- 0
 692 Culver City           CA  Liz Vacovec                56.64    7-10- 0
 693 Culver Academy        IN  Debi Trau                  61.51   13- 9- 0
 694 Culpeper County       VA  Claire Gianeele            53.31    2-13- 0
 695 Cumberland            RI  Karen Sullivan             57.69    5- 8- 0
 696 Cumberland Valley     PA  Lilli Kane                 72.79   14- 8- 0
 697 Curtis, NY            NY  Matt Gonzalez              68.88   14- 2- 0
 698 Curtis, WA            WA  Craig Wickstrom            70.23    8- 4- 0
 699 Cushing Academy       MA  Kristen Reimold            62.21    4- 7- 0
 700 Cuthbertson           NC  Erin McBurnette            55.92    7- 6- 0
 701 Cuyahoga Valley CA    OH  Jolie DePace               53.09    7- 8- 1
 702 Cypress Creek MHS LC  FL  Jason Alvis                55.72    4- 2- 0
 703 Cypress Bay           FL  Corey Engelhard            64.58   11- 5- 0
 704 Cypress Creek, Orlan  FL  Foster/Hennighan           54.16    7- 7- 0
 705 Cypress Lake          FL  Tyler White                60.59   12- 4- 0
 706 Cy-Fair               TX  Craig Bernas               69.53    9- 6- 0
 707 Dacula                GA  TBA                        49.46    4-14- 0
 708 Dakota Ridge          CO  Jordan Hogan               70.07    9- 6- 0
 709 Dalton, GA            GA  TBA                        58.26    8- 2- 0
 710 Dalton School, NY     NY  Samantha Garnet            48.88    2- 6- 0
 711 Dallas                PA  Kim Athanas                58.06    2- 5- 0
 712 Dallastown Area       PA  Christin Beetz             63.97    6-10- 0
 713 Damascus              MD  Marcus Jurado              69.97    9- 6- 0
 714 Dana Hills            CA  Alejandra Moraga           54.40    4-11- 0
 715 Danbury               CT  Lauren Baran               56.21    2-14- 0
 716 Daniel Hand           CT  Kevin Siedlecki            81.02   19- 4- 0
 717 Danvers               MA  Nicolas Prandi             60.55    6-12- 0
 718 Dana Hall School      MA  Janet Sullivan             64.90    6- 8- 0
 719 Daniel Boone          PA  Alex Keys                  49.56    0-14- 0
 720 Danville Area         PA  Carlene Klena              68.42   17- 4- 0
 721 Darien                CT  Lisa Lindley               91.14   19- 3- 0
 722 Darlington            GA  Melissa Smyly              49.19    4- 8- 0
 723 Dartmouth             MA  Chris Tresca               60.25    5-12- 0
 724 Davis, CA             CA  Jennifer Morris            75.52   11- 6- 0
 725 David W. Butler, NC   NC  Ken Dorcy                  51.78   10- 5- 0
 726 Davidson Day School   NC  Caitlin O'Rourke           44.14    3- 7- 0
 727 Davie                 NC  TBA                        50.72    8- 5- 0
 728 Davis, UT             UT  Kelsey Gill                60.23   10- 5- 0
 729 Dayspring Christian   PA  TBA                        31.43    0- 8- 0
 730 Decatur, GA           GA  Jessica Mayer              58.59    7- 8- 1
 731 Dedham                MA  Marisol Henderson          45.82    0-15- 0
 732 Deerfield, IL         IL  Florin Mitran              62.86   15- 6- 0
 733 Deering               ME  Aimee Burgos               47.70    3- 9- 0
 734 Deerfield Academy, M  MA  Allison DiNardo            85.91   12- 4- 0
 735 Deer Park             NY  Anthony Saccone            73.54    6- 9- 0
 736 Deep Run              VA  Rachel Haislip             71.40   10- 5- 0
 737 DeForest              WI  Devyn Koch                 43.18    6- 6- 0
 738 Del Lago Academy      CA  Kelsey Turner              52.69    4-13- 0
 739 Del Norte             CA  Kimberly Pytel             72.55   14- 7- 0
 740 Delaware Military Ac  DE  TBA                        48.83    2-13- 0
 741 Delaware County CS    PA  Ashton Dwyer               47.00    2-14- 0
 742 Delano                MN  Katie Culviner             55.30    7- 8- 0
 743 Delaware Valley, NJ   NJ  Stephanie Rifflard         68.60    7-11- 0
 744 Delran                NJ  Mike Jackson               67.26    9- 9- 0
 745 Delaware Hayes        OH  Katie Barnhart             58.23    7-10- 0
 746 Delaware Valley Frie  PA  Nicole Poole               33.89    1- 7- 0
 747 Delaware Valley HS,   PA  Bernadine Salak            65.65   13- 7- 0
 748 Denver East           CO  Romer/Cleveland            73.98   13- 5- 0
 749 Denver North          CO  Kelsey Bingelli            46.90    3- 7- 0
 750 Denver South          CO  Janell Myers               47.11    4-11- 0
 751 Dennis-Yarmouth       MA  Kristin Sibilia            46.41    1-19- 0
 752 De Pere               WI  Calli Materniak            27.42    0- 5- 0
 753 Dennis O'Connor       CN  Jason Cannon                0.00    0- 0- 0
 754 DePaul Catholic       NJ  Shannon Cornine            52.54    4-11- 0
 755 Derryfield School     NH  Melissa Catenza            67.71   15- 2- 0
 756 Desert Vista          AZ  Jeff Langley               65.89   13- 6- 0
 757 Detroit Country Day   MI  Stacey Tardich             53.31    6- 9- 0
 758 DeWitt                MI  Marvin Hardy               56.75   16- 7- 2
 759 Dexter                MI  Taylor Haverty             47.92   10- 5- 0
 760 Dexter Southfield     MA  Emilia Guy                 76.04    8- 5- 0
 761 Digital Harbor        MD  Lisa Martin                51.93    1- 6- 0
 762 Dighton-Rehoboth      MA  Nichole Smith              46.75    5-11- 0
 763 Division Avenue       NY  Sean Donnellan             74.08    8- 9- 0
 764 Divine Savior         WI  TBA                        48.24    7- 7- 0
 765 Dobbs Ferry           NY  Lauren Todino              64.55   10- 7- 0
 766 Doherty-Worcester     MA  Meghan McDonald            57.23   10- 9- 0
 767 Dominion              VA  Diane Traynor              81.12   17- 2- 0
 768 Donovan Catholic      NJ  Callie Brown               52.64    3-10- 0
 769 Donald A Wilson       CN  Barb Boyes                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 770 Dorman                SC  Racquel Prager             62.36    9- 5- 0
 771 Dos Pueblos           CA  Sam Limkeman               62.19   15- 5- 0
 772 Dougherty Valley      CA  Mike Banducci              71.29    8-10- 0
 773 Douglas Co-Castle Vi  CO  Samantha Silverman         61.16    8- 8- 0
 774 Douglas LC, NV        NV  Daunelle Wulstein          33.05    2-12- 0
 775 Douglas Freeman       VA  Christina D'Angelo         65.64    8- 7- 0
 776 Dover, DE             DE  Molly Phillips             67.58   11- 5- 0
 777 Dover-Sherborn        MA  Erin Massimi               75.49   14- 6- 0
 778 Dover, NH             NH  Kristen Riggs              52.59    4-11- 0
 779 Dover Area, PA        PA  Bryan Gamble               60.76    6-11- 0
 780 Downey                CA  Marvin Mires               62.59   13- 4- 0
 781 Downers Grove Co-Op   IL  Leea Hruska                55.18    2- 6- 0
 782 Downingtown East      PA  Christa Somits             80.25   16- 7- 0
 783 Downingtown West      PA  Brittney Conzentino        81.43   17- 7- 0
 784 Dracut                MA  K. Bourque                 62.59    9-11- 0
 785 Dr. Henry Wise        MD  Jeanine Cummings           63.31    9- 3- 0
 786 Dripping Springs      TX  Lv Johns                   39.40    1-11- 0
 787 Dr. Phillips          FL  Tim Morse                  78.67   16- 5- 0
 788 Druid Hills           GA  Madison Coffey             48.06    3-10- 0
 789 Dublin, CA            CA  Alyssa Morgan              52.20    4-14- 0
 790 Dublin School, NH     NH  Matt Parker                58.70    2- 4- 0
 791 Dublin Coffman        OH  Michael Murphy             69.14   13- 5- 0
 792 Dublin Jerome         OH  Kendall Gordan             73.43   13- 5- 0
 793 Dublin Scioto         OH  Sarah Zink                 65.76   12- 4- 0
 794 D.H. Conley Club      NC  TBA                        37.59    0- 7- 0
 795 Duke City Club        NM  Taylor Hubbard              0.00    0- 0- 0
 796 Duluth, GA            GA  Nicole Decraene            53.07    6-10- 0
 797 Dulaney               MD  Kristi Korrow              82.00   11- 7- 0
 798 Duluth Co-Op, MN      MN  Sarah Cheeney              54.74   10- 5- 0
 799 Dunn School           CA  Christina Ferrara          37.52    0- 6- 0
 800 Dunwoody              GA  Adrienne Rowe              52.62    8- 8- 0
 801 Dunbar                MD  TBA                        55.77    4- 3- 0
 802 Dundalk               MD  Kelly Marinelli            53.10    3- 9- 0
 803 Durango               CO  Jeff Einfalt               49.94    3-10- 0
 804 Durant                FL  TBA                        51.40    3- 8- 0
 805 Durham Academy        NC  Debbie Rebosa              57.49    8- 9- 0
 806 Dutchtown             GA  TBA                        37.76    0- 9- 0
 807 Dutch Fork            SC  Derrick Alston             53.43    4-10- 0
 808 DuVal                 MD  TBA                        47.73    2-10- 0
 809 Duxbury               MA  Kelly Jurgens              77.38   16- 6- 0
 810 Dwight-Englewood      NJ  Lisa Lax                   59.17    8- 9- 0
 811 Eagle Valley          CO  Kimberly Andree            48.27    1- 9- 0
 812 Eaglecrest            CO  Lindsay Witte              52.09    6- 9- 0
 813 Eagle's Landing       GA  TBA                        47.92    6- 5- 0
 814 Eagle, ID             ID  TBA                        62.90   14- 0- 0
 815 Eagles Co-Op          IL  TBA                        49.42    1- 8- 0
 816 Eagan, MN             MN  Lauren Grotkin             60.60    5- 8- 0
 817 Eastlake, CA          CA  Robert Blas                68.12   17- 2- 0
 818 East Lake LC          FL  TBA                        46.46    2- 7- 0
 819 East Catholic         CT  Brian Wilcox               69.87   17- 3- 0
 820 East Lyme             CT  Phil Schneider             69.72   12- 8- 0
 821 East Ridge, FL        FL  Jung Pak                   65.07   16- 4- 0
 822 East River            FL  Kaley Hofer                52.16    5- 8- 0
 823 Eastside, Gainesvill  FL  Derek Bentley              52.33    4- 7- 0
 824 East Coweta           GA  John Perkerson             58.51   11- 7- 0
 825 East Paulding         GA  Keith Whitaker             60.91   13- 5- 0
 826 Eastern, KY           KY  Rylee Huffman              72.89   21- 4- 0
 827 Eastern Technical     MD  Diana Hegmann              67.40   10- 3- 0
 828 Easton, MD            MD  Robert Smith               79.45   11- 5- 0
 829 East Bridgewater      MA  Kerry Kiley                47.48    5-13- 0
 830 East Longmeadow       MA  Angie Granger              62.69    9-10- 0
 831 East Grand Rapids     MI  Rich Axtell                73.35   17- 4- 0
 832 East Lansing          MI  Nikki Herrmann             46.19    4- 8- 0
 833 East Ridge, MN        MN  Luke Beaudoin              49.01    2-13- 0
 834 Eastview              MN  Kate Leavell               65.85    7- 7- 0
 835 East Greenwich        RI  Judy Davis                 61.08    9- 5- 0
 836 East Providence       RI  J. Pasquarelli             35.56    0-14- 0
 837 East Brunswick        NJ  Jill Peluzzo               53.38    5-13- 0
 838 Eastern Christian     NJ  TBA                        50.84    4- 8- 0
 839 Eastern, NJ           NJ  Katie Lee                  82.42   17- 2- 0
 840 Eastchester           NY  Maria DiFato               65.72    8- 9- 0
 841 East Syracuse-Minoa   NY  Andy Reed                  70.92    8- 9- 0
 842 East Irondequoit      NY  Bob Freeman                58.17    2-15- 0
 843 East Aurora           NY  Emily Peters               57.04   11- 4- 0
 844 East Meadow           NY  Jamie Lago                 70.94    7- 7- 0
 845 East Hampton Co-Op    NY  Caitlin King               60.68    1-12- 0
 846 East Islip            NY  Steven Levy                78.84    9- 7- 0
 847 Eastport-South Manor  NY  Becky Thorn                93.63   14- 3- 0
 848 East Chapel Hill      NC  Emily Sternbach            65.81   14- 3- 0
 849 East Forsyth          NC  Roosevelt Kellum           54.39    9- 7- 0
 850 Easton Area, PA       PA  Michelle Mihalko           77.14   13- 3- 0
 851 Eastern York          PA  Caroline Jaeger            65.04    8- 9- 0
 852 Eastside, SC          SC  Lauren Gulledge            61.91   10- 6- 0
 853 Eastern View          VA  Liz Schumacher             62.03    9- 6- 0
 854 Eastside Catholic, W  WA  Alexandra Foreman          77.46    9- 3- 0
 855 Eastside LC, WI       WI  Ava Jensen                 25.57    0-13- 0
 856 Eau Gallie            FL  Mary Broom                 40.25    0-11- 0
 857 Eden Prairie          MN  Baxter/Patterson           80.90   16- 3- 0
 858 Eden                  NY  Philip Archabald           52.85   12- 7- 0
 859 Edgewater             FL  ANAMARYS RODRIGUEZ         52.27    4- 9- 0
 860 Edgewood, FL          FL  Ryan Jones                 67.43   14- 2- 0
 861 Edgewood, MD          MD  Carolyn Wiland             68.97   11- 2- 0
 862 Edgemont              NY  R. Breitenbach             55.08    5-12- 0
 863 Edison, HB            CA  Robert Hendrix             57.70   14- 6- 0
 864 Edison, Fresno        CA  Sydney Masaki              49.21   12- 5- 0
 865 Edina                 MN  Makenna Borg               68.93    9- 6- 0
 866 Edison, NJ            NJ  Jackie Schumacher          47.70    3-13- 0
 867 Edmondson-Westside    MD  George Roycroft            56.38    5- 5- 0
 868 Edward Little         ME  Jessica Somers             54.22    5- 6- 0
 869 Egg Harbor Twp        NJ  Melissa Williams           62.85    9- 8- 0
 870 Einstein              MD  Suzanne Murray             52.65    1- 7- 0
 871 Eleanor Roosevelt, C  CA  TBA                        36.01    0- 7- 1
 872 Eleanor Roosevelt, M  MD  C. Lagerwerth              69.16   15- 1- 0
 873 El Dorado Hills Club  CA  TBA                        50.90   13- 1- 0
 874 El Camino Real        CA  Richard Russell            52.62    4- 7- 0
 875 El Dorado             CA  Pat O'Donnell              65.78   14- 5- 0
 876 El Modena             CA  TBA                        45.14    1- 2- 0
 877 El Segundo            CA  Samantha Slama             55.79    8- 8- 0
 878 El Toro               CA  Chris McNinch              58.85    8- 9- 0
 879 Elizabethtown Club,   KY  Jessica Yates              38.75    4- 6- 0
 880 Elizabeth Seton       MD  Bridget Looney             76.95    4-10- 0
 881 Elizabethtown Area    PA  Cheyenne Benson            63.81    7-11- 0
 882 Elk Grove Club        CA  Andi Linley                42.57    8- 7- 0
 883 Elkton                MD  Kelly Zimmerman            53.59    2-11- 0
 884 Elk River Co-Op       MN  Stephanie Anderson         57.78    8- 7- 0
 885 Ellington             CT  Tim Bosworth               52.15    3-10- 0
 886 Ellis School          PA  Emily Deering              51.91    8- 6- 0
 887 Elmira                NY  Jana Reidy                 64.99    3-11- 0
 888 Elmont Memorial       NY  Kemola Webster             74.04   13- 3- 0
 889 El Camino             CA  Krystle Santos             59.79   10-11- 0
 890 Elwood-John Glenn     NY  Janine Bright              71.07    6- 8- 0
 891 Emery-Weiner School   TX  Zach Fry                   39.55    1- 7- 0
 892 Emma Willard          NY  Liz Parry                  48.69    0-12- 1
 893 Emmaus                PA  Roxann Betz                70.34   10- 8- 0
 894 Enloe                 NC  Sue Kummerle               52.40    7- 8- 0
 895 Ensworth              TN  Corey Donohoe              75.77   19- 4- 0
 896 E.C. Glass            VA  Karen Yates                58.47    5-10- 0
 897 Ephrata               PA  Kirstin Schneider          55.15    3-15- 0
 898 Episcopal School, FL  FL  Mel Hicks                  60.86   10- 8- 0
 899 Episcopal, VA         VA  Ashley McDowell            79.68    7-14- 0
 900 Episcopal Academy, P  PA  Josie Ferri                85.13   18- 7- 0
 901 Episcopal, Dallas     TX  Maggie Koch                78.78   15- 6- 0
 902 Episcopal, Houston    TX  Jess Adams                 53.57    3- 9- 0
 903 Erskine Academy       ME  Shara MacDonald            53.58    9- 5- 0
 904 Escambia              FL  TBA                        33.88    0- 8- 0
 905 Esperanza             CA  Brian Eisenberg            68.06   14- 4- 0
 906 Essex                 VT  Grace O'Neil               55.82    6-10- 0
 907 Estero                FL  John T. Hulbert III        62.81   12- 3- 0
 908 Ethel Walker School   CT  Colleen Olsen              67.47    7- 9- 0
 909 Etowah                GA  Andy Osborn                66.40    6- 7- 0
 910 E.A. Laney            NC  Beau McCaffray             52.35    8- 8- 0
 911 Eureka                MO  Rachel Nanak               53.61    6-11- 0
 912 Evans, FL             FL  Koi Slaughter              37.61    0-10- 0
 913 Evans, GA             GA  Sherry Richards            55.63    4- 7- 0
 914 Evanston Township     IL  Sarah McKenna              67.00   12- 6- 0
 915 Evansville Bosse      IN  Kenny Benoit               52.18    9-14- 0
 916 Evansville Castle     IN  Casey LeFevre              61.09   16- 6- 0
 917 Evansville Central    IN  Jeff Hart                  48.95    4-10- 0
 918 Evansville Memorial   IN  Tracy Martin               59.64   13- 5- 0
 919 Evansville North      IN  Troy Shekell               61.57   15- 6- 0
 920 Evergreen, CO         CO  Alyssa Trudel              66.63   11- 3- 0
 921 Everest Academy, ON   ON  Ashley Rutz                71.87    3- 3- 0
 922 Everett               WA  Craig Hess                 66.04    5- 7- 0
 923 Evergreen, WA         WA  James Scott                48.93    1-12- 0
 924 Ewing Township        NJ  Leslie Conant              42.85    1-10- 0
 925 Exeter Area HS, NH    NH  Courtney Preneta           68.59   11- 8- 0
 926 Exeter Township, PA   PA  Jill Rudy                  77.74   17- 6- 0
 927 Fairfield Ludlowe     CT  Heather Lewsey             79.10   12- 7- 0
 928 Fairfield Warde       CT  Tom Davis                  77.02   12- 7- 0
 929 Fairmont Heights      MD  TBA                        60.96    7- 2- 0
 930 Fairhaven             MA  Nate Greene                54.40    6-12- 0
 931 Faith Lutheran LC     NV  Dannette Pulliam           39.94    4- 8- 0
 932 Fair Lawn             NJ  Kristin Ray                59.33    6-10- 0
 933 Fairport              NY  Kathleen Ostar             82.95   13- 5- 0
 934 Fairfield             OH  John Meyer                 52.85    7-10- 0
 935 Fairmont, OH          OH  Macie Miller               43.06    1-16- 0
 936 Fairview, PA          PA  Amy Fresch                 49.36    7- 8- 0
 937 Fairfax               VA  Robyn Lankford             58.30    3- 9- 0
 938 Fairmont Senior, WV   WV  Jon Cain                   56.18   17- 5- 0
 939 Fallbrook             CA  Corey Manring              47.83    1-18- 0
 940 Falmouth, ME          ME  Kaitlyn Johnson            70.47   13- 2- 0
 941 Fallston              MD  Michael McTeague           74.63    9- 8- 0
 942 Falmouth Academy, MA  MA  Sarah Knowles              71.01   17- 3- 0
 943 Falmouth HS, MA       MA  Derrick Zarra              72.16   17- 2- 0
 944 Falls Church          VA  Jessica Burke              58.34    3- 9- 0
 945 Farmington, CT        CT  Jeff Manaresi              61.97    6-10- 0
 946 Farmington HS, MI     MI  Mike Mehall                59.27   14- 3- 0
 947 Farmington, MN        MN  Steph LaVictoire           62.33    6- 9- 0
 948 Farmingdale           NY  Shari Campbell             83.74    8- 7- 0
 949 Farragut              TN  Holly Kelly                54.60   14- 4- 0
 950 Father Ryan           TN  Susan Ellis                57.18    8- 8- 0
 951 Father Leo Austin     CN  M.J. Galaski                0.00    0- 0- 0
 952 Fauquier              VA  Ken McInnis                61.26    5- 8- 0
 953 Fayette County        GA  Chris McCord               48.97    7- 5- 0
 954 Fayetteville-Manlius  NY  Kelly TT/Kristen T         89.60   15- 4- 0
 955 FCA                   MD  Tim Hines                  71.50   12- 5- 0
 956 Fellowship Christian  GA  Senft /Morgan              63.29   12- 7- 0
 957 Fenwick, IL           IL  Mark Yeakey                51.84    8-16- 0
 958 Fenton-Linden Co-Op   MI  Roger Ellis                46.94    8- 6- 0
 959 Fern Creek            KY  Damon Brown                26.31    0- 4- 0
 960 Field School          DC  Felicia Aikens             56.15    0- 3- 0
 961 Fieldston School      NY  Erin Pomykala              60.60    5- 8- 0
 962 First Academy         FL  Regan Denham               48.79    2- 8- 0
 963 First Flight          NC  Stephen Morris             35.15    0- 9- 0
 964 First Colonial Club   VA  Laney Dee                  63.48    4- 2- 0
 965 Fishers               IN  Patrick Kelly              53.96    5-12- 0
 966 Fitch                 CT  Pat Semancik               63.85   10- 6- 0
 967 Fitchburg             MA  TBA                        43.33    1-15- 0
 968 Flagler Palm Coast    FL  Katie Kastner              55.17    6- 7- 0
 969 Flanagan              FL  Mike Eugene                56.92    6- 5- 0
 970 Fleming Island        FL  Clinton Lyons              58.03    5- 5- 0
 971 Fletcher              FL  Emily Richardson           65.33   14- 1- 0
 972 Flint Hill School     VA  Justin Fitzgerald          78.56    6-11- 0
 973 Flint Powers Catholi  MI  Liza Flewelling            62.44   11- 4- 1
 974 Floral Park Memorial  NY  Kristen Freiermuth         73.64    7- 6- 0
 975 Flower Mound          TX  Gabby Sinmaz               67.28    5- 7- 0
 976 Flushing              MI  Craig Stephenson           32.71    0- 9- 0
 977 Fluvanna County       VA  Heath Hughes               44.86    1-11- 0
 978 F.D. Roosevelt, NY    NY  Brett Booth                52.59    3-11- 0
 979 Fontbonne Academy     MA  Deirdre Tobias             54.76    9-11- 0
 980 Fontbonne Hall        NY  TBA                        63.84    8- 2- 0
 981 Foothill, Pleasanton  CA  Olivia Nino                73.91    9- 6- 0
 982 Foothill, Santa Ana   CA  Kate Hick                  75.72   14- 6- 0
 983 Foran                 CT  Jack Connors               56.43    5-11- 0
 984 Forest, FL            FL  Anna Strawbridge           52.60    5- 7- 0
 985 Fort Lauderdale       FL  TBA                        40.73    0- 7- 0
 986 Fort Myers            FL  Brad Leonard               50.96    4- 8- 0
 987 Forsyth Central       GA  Meagan McLeod              55.09    6-11- 0
 988 Forest Hills United   MI  Joe Curcuru                71.40   14- 5- 1
 989 Forest Lake           MN  Jenna Brwon                58.51    8- 7- 0
 990 Forman School         CT  Kelly Brennan              43.06    0- 8- 0
 991 Forest Hills, NY      NY  Peter Bralower             59.73   11- 5- 0
 992 Fort Hamilton         NY  Matthew Pastore            61.35    9- 4- 0
 993 Forsyth CDS           NC  Stephanie Maychack         50.81    7- 7- 0
 994 Fort Mill             SC  Kellianne Wunk             68.51   14- 4- 0
 995 Forest Park           VA  Thomas Balish              67.06    8- 7- 0
 996 Foxborough            MA  Brittany Sherry            77.48   14- 6- 0
 997 Fox Lane              NY  Bill Broggy                76.00   10- 9- 0
 998 Fox Chapel Area       PA  Katie Lundberg             64.87   14- 3- 0
 999 Foxcroft School       VA  Finn/Woodruff              69.27   10- 3- 0
1000 Francis Parker Schoo  CA  Kaitlyn Love               58.77   11- 6- 0
1001 Francis Scott Key     MD  Connie Wuenschel Tumulty   51.27    3-10- 0
1002 Franklin, MD          MD  Molly Bellew               72.55    8- 5- 0
1003 Framingham            MA  Jamie Schiloski            64.67    6-11- 0
1004 Franklin, MA          MA  Kristin Igoe               78.95   14- 6- 0
1005 Francis Howell        MO  Lauren Ginn                50.00   11- 5- 0
1006 Francis Howell Centr  MO  Marcelo Menchaca Jr        48.92   11- 8- 0
1007 Francis Howell North  MO  Mike Janes                 45.99   11- 9- 0
1008 Frankford             PA   TBA                       47.04    1- 4- 0
1009 Franklin Towne Chart  PA  Lindsey Specht             60.45    9- 3- 0
1010 Franklin Regional, P  PA  Mackenzie McGuire          62.77   15- 5- 0
1011 Franklin HS, TN       TN  Carly Normandeau           63.17   10- 7- 0
1012 Frank Cox Club        VA  Mike Kelly                 56.33    0- 4- 0
1013 Franklin County, VA   VA  Caila Motto                63.89   10- 6- 0
1014 Franklin, WI          WI  Jill Kyhn                  61.20   14- 4- 0
1015 Fresno                CA  Emily Walker               49.23   10- 4- 0
1016 Freedom, Orlando      FL  Douglas Steele             50.67    4-11- 0
1017 Freedom, Tampa        FL  Avery Doss                 42.88    1- 8- 0
1018 Fremd                 IL  Jessica Burton             46.67    1- 9- 0
1019 Frederick Douglass,   KY  Jeana Gilles               30.59    2- 5- 0
1020 Freeport, ME          ME  Marcia Wood                64.76    9- 5- 0
1021 Frederick             MD  Brandon Brewbaker          68.79   10- 5- 0
1022 Frederick Douglass,   MD  TBA                        43.03    0- 4- 0
1023 Freehold Township     NJ  Patra Acquaviva            70.42   14- 5- 0
1024 Frederick Douglass,   NY  Sharene Shaw               46.32    5- 7- 0
1025 Freeport, NY          NY  Gina DiPalo                59.19    3- 8- 0
1026 Freedom, PA           PA  Charis Innarella           67.77   12- 6- 0
1027 Freeport Area         PA  Bob Conklin                22.76    0-17- 0
1028 Fredericksburg Acad   VA  Walter Hoffman             61.01    6- 8- 0
1029 Freedom, South Ridin  VA  Richard DeSomma            75.99   19- 4- 0
1030 Freedom, Woodbridge   VA  Joyce Young                31.40    0-14- 0
1031 Friends' School, MD   MD  Mandy Hudson               72.24    9- 6- 0
1032 Friendly              MD  TBA                        52.12    2- 5- 0
1033 Friends Academy, NY   NY  Victoria Kotowski          69.75    4- 8- 0
1034 Friends' Central, PA  PA  Kelli Romano               63.57    8- 8- 0
1035 Friendswood           TX  Chelsey Lovely             47.17    4- 6- 0
1036 Frisco                TX  Beth King                  63.59    7- 6- 0
1037 Frontier              NY  Tim Myslinski              71.89   17- 1- 1
1038 Fruita Monument       CO  Lexie Chavez               59.36    9- 5- 0
1039 Fryeburg Academy      ME  Julia Taylor               53.02    4- 9- 0
1040 Fulton                NY  Drew White                 82.47   13- 6- 0
1041 Fuquay-Varina         NC  TBA                        32.41    0-17- 0
1042 Fuqua School          VA  Courtney Vogel             54.19    4- 5- 0
1043 F.J. Reitz            IN  Elgin/Schaefer             42.75    0-10- 0
1044 Gahanna Lincoln, OH   OH  Maggie Maley               60.90   11- 7- 0
1045 Gainesville, FL       FL  Lily Jones                 64.17    9- 3- 0
1046 Gainesville, GA       GA  Dane Robar                 39.07    1-10- 0
1047 Gaithersburg          MD  E.J. Maloney               61.69    6- 6- 0
1048 Galena LC             NV  Diana Hopper               47.22   13- 3- 0
1049 Gann Academy          MA  Shaina Tofias              42.31    2-10- 0
1050 Gananda               NY  Russ Stark                 60.46    5-12- 0
1051 Garnet Valley         PA  Jenny Purvis               85.95   21- 3- 0
1052 Gardiner-Hall-Dale    ME  Andrew Haskell             52.63    5- 6- 0
1053 Garrison Forest       MD  Lindsay Teeters            76.06    0-17- 0
1054 Garden City           NY  Diane Chapman              91.13   12- 6- 0
1055 Garner Magnet         NC  Ronnie Lee                 40.21    2-14- 0
1056 Garden Spot           PA  Jen Leaman                 57.82    4-13- 0
1057 Gar-Field             VA  Laura Cox                  40.17    2-12- 0
1058 Garfield, WA          WA  Allie Steinburg            53.88    5- 6- 0
1059 Gateway Regional, NJ  NJ  Ariel Lee                  51.06    3-14- 0
1060 Gates-Chili           NY  Alison Kendall             49.33    0-16- 0
1061 Gatlinburg Pittman    TN  Steven Champagne           44.77    6- 7- 0
1062 General Brown         NY  Katie St. Pierre           75.99   12- 5- 0
1063 Geneva                NY  Lauren Natti               63.81    6-12- 0
1064 General Vanier        CN  Sandra Rourke               0.00    0- 0- 0
1065 George Washington, S  CA  Tabia Ye                   46.81    2-13- 0
1066 George Steinbrenner   FL  Ed Kay                     58.97    8- 6- 0
1067 Georgetown Day Schoo  DC  Kathy Hudson               69.38    5- 5- 0
1068 Georgetown Visitatio  DC  Katie McMahon              92.14   17- 2- 0
1069 Georgetown, MA        MA  Morgan DeShaw              62.19   11-10- 0
1070 George School         PA  Nancy Bernardini           63.57    9- 5- 1
1071 George Washington, P  PA  Kathy Paul                 45.93    1- 8- 0
1072 Georgetown, TX        TX  Kristen Heg                50.30    7- 7- 0
1073 George Marshall       VA  Valerie Gibbons            67.72   10- 7- 0
1074 George Mason          VA  Courtney Gibbons           76.50   12- 3- 0
1075 George Washington, W  WV  Greg Mallory               55.27   17- 3- 0
1076 Gerstell Academy      MD  Josh Gochnauer             79.76    8- 5- 0
1077 Germantown Academy    PA  Brooke Watson              69.02    3-12- 0
1078 Germantown Friends    PA  Katie Bergstrom Mark       76.82   14- 4- 0
1079 Gilbert               AZ  Whitney Turnbull           63.12   11- 7- 0
1080 Gilford               NH  TBA                        59.16    9- 6- 0
1081 Gill St Bernard's     NJ  Meghan Cassidy             65.26    8- 9- 0
1082 Gilmour Academy       OH  Erin Song                  60.25   10- 4- 0
1083 Girls HS              PA  Sean Sullivan              49.57    3- 6- 0
1084 Girls Prep School     TN  Caroline Carlin            60.70    9-11- 1
1085 Glastonbury           CT  Kris Cofiell               73.41    9- 8- 0
1086 Glacier, MT           MT  TBA                        31.72    2- 6- 0
1087 Glendale              CA  Joe Campbell               66.76   14- 3- 0
1088 Glenbard West         IL  Laura Finfrock             46.95    2-16- 0
1089 Glenbrook North       IL  Tom Rosenbaum              58.81    4- 7- 0
1090 Glenbrook South       IL  Annie Lesch                72.27   16- 9- 0
1091 Glenelg Country Scho  MD  Paige Walton               92.12   12- 5- 0
1092 Glen Burnie           MD  Nicole Johnston            55.06    3-11- 0
1093 Glenelg HS            MD  Nicole Trunzo              94.89   17- 2- 0
1094 Glen Ridge            NJ  Beth Larkin                78.34   13- 7- 0
1095 Glen Rock             NJ  Kyle McCourt               67.86    8-12- 0
1096 Glens Falls           NY  Elyse Hagy                 49.58    2- 8- 0
1097 Glen Cove             NY  Nicole Sileo               57.93    6- 8- 0
1098 Glenn                 NC  Scott Pharr                35.56    3-12- 0
1099 GlenOak               OH  Nathan Bodenschatz         41.07    1-11- 0
1100 Glencoe               OR  Maria Nelson               51.41    2- 9- 0
1101 Glen Allen            VA  Morgan Hutchinson          59.81    5- 7- 0
1102 Gloucester, MA        MA  Michael Lattof             55.69    7-10- 0
1103 Gloucester Catholic   NJ  Ryan Murphy                45.06    0-14- 0
1104 Goffstown             NH  Catherine Bausha           53.67    7-10- 0
1105 Golden                CO  Michael Zinanti            59.95    8- 7- 0
1106 Golden Gate           FL  Blair Woods                44.59    3-12- 0
1107 Gonzaga Prep, WA      WA  TBA                        30.33    0- 3- 0
1108 Good Counsel          MD  Michael Haight             88.67   14- 7- 0
1109 Gorham                ME  Mary Vaughan               60.05    4- 9- 0
1110 Goshen                NY  Christina Smith            63.70   11- 7- 0
1111 Gould Academy         ME  Heidi Godomsky             54.75    2- 4- 0
1112 Gov. Thomas Johnson   MD  Laura Kula                 43.26    1-11- 0
1113 Governor Livingston   NJ  Chloe Griffin              62.60    7-11- 0
1114 Governor Mifflin      PA  Chris Allen                72.10   12- 9- 0
1115 Gowanda               NY  TBA                        46.58    5- 5- 0
1116 Granada               CA  Stephanie Barron           49.95    3-13- 0
1117 Granite Bay HS        CA  Allie Lehner               73.63    9- 9- 0
1118 Granite Hills         CA  Jose Carlos Soto           69.61   17- 2- 0
1119 Grand Junction        CO  Morgan Holloway            54.89    4-10- 0
1120 Grandview             CO  Kevin Mortimer             70.39   12- 5- 0
1121 Granby Memorial, CT   CT  Bascetta/Geaglone          65.19   13- 5- 0
1122 Grady                 GA  Martha Jones               58.07    8- 6- 0
1123 Grayson               GA  Derek Benton               65.05   11- 5- 1
1124 Grafton Memorial, MA  MA  Karl Moisan                66.81   14- 8- 0
1125 Granby, MA            MA  TBA                        47.48    2-14- 0
1126 Grand Blanc           MI  John Wainio                47.48    9-11- 0
1127 Grand Haven           MI  Mark Robertson             51.27    7- 9- 0
1128 Grand Ledge           MI  Dwyane Mason               47.99    7-10- 0
1129 Grand Rapids Christi  MI  Neal Young                 61.81   16- 4- 0
1130 Grandville            MI  Alexandra VandenBoasch     51.20   13- 5- 0
1131 Grand Rapids-Greenwa  MN  Mark Surface               45.02    7- 6- 0
1132 Grand Island          NY  Jennifer Shalke            50.41    6-12- 0
1133 Granville             OH  Tara Parsley               68.32   12- 6- 0
1134 Grant                 OR  Leigh Guyer                57.40    7- 9- 0
1135 Grand Prairie         TX  TBA                        43.63    0- 1- 0
1136 Grafton Club, VA      VA  Carl Albuquerque           53.42    0- 4- 0
1137 Grassfield Club       VA  TBA                        55.41    0- 3- 0
1138 Graham-Kapowsin       WA  Kim Dickerson              49.43    3-10- 0
1139 Great Oak             CA  Casey Carlson              59.98    8- 8- 0
1140 Green Mountain, CO    CO  Barbara Copeland           58.36    7- 8- 0
1141 Greenwich HS, CT      CT  Caitlin Young              84.78   16- 4- 0
1142 Greater Atlanta CS    GA  Christopher Zornes         60.24    9- 7- 0
1143 Greenbrier            GA  Alison Simon               52.39    2- 6- 0
1144 Great Falls LC, MT    MT  TBA                        37.71    5- 7- 0
1145 Great Valley          PA  Kim Wenger                 70.67    6-10- 0
1146 Greely                ME  Rebecca Koelker            67.33    9- 5- 0
1147 Great Mills           MD  Mark Mcleod, Jr            54.17    4-10- 0
1148 Great. New Bedford R  MA  Sarah Pimental             48.54    7-13- 0
1149 Greater Lowell Tech   MA  Tom Siggens                44.51    3-11- 0
1150 Green Valley LC       NV  TBA                        31.18    0-12- 0
1151 Greens Farms Academy  CT  Missy Radin                71.33   11- 8- 0
1152 Greenwich Academy     CT  Melissa Anderson           85.60   16- 2- 0
1153 Greenwich, NY         NY  Nicole Dixson              42.24    0- 9- 0
1154 Greece                NY  Jordan Allen               73.14    8- 9- 0
1155 Great Neck North      NY  Kristen Corrigan           64.54   10- 5- 0
1156 Great Neck South      NY  Kathleen Davis             55.56    3-10- 0
1157 Green Hope            NC  Logan HIll                 59.65   10- 5- 0
1158 Greensboro Day Schoo  NC  Jenna Gilfillan            49.63    4- 6- 0
1159 Green                 OH  Marisa Rainieri            65.03   11- 9- 0
1160 Greater Latrobe       PA  Kaytie Russo               48.19    7- 9- 0
1161 Greensburg Central C  PA  Ruth Ann Wargofchik        42.10    3- 8- 0
1162 Greensburg Salem      PA  Jess Drury                 33.56    0-15- 0
1163 Greenville, SC        SC  Anthony Gowens             61.17    8- 8- 0
1164 Greenhill School      TX  Stephanie Finley           70.58   11- 6- 0
1165 Green Mountain Valle  VT  Lauren Ayotte              63.41   12- 1- 0
1166 Great Bridge Club     VA  Joe Camp                   49.74    0- 2- 0
1167 Green Bay LC          WI  Joann Polomis              35.28    3- 4- 0
1168 Griswold              CT  TBA                        55.35    6-10- 0
1169 Grimsley              NC  Nora Jelly                 39.96    2-10- 0
1170 Grossmont             CA  Katie Williford            57.94   10- 8- 0
1171 Groton-Dunstable      MA  Kasey Pelletier            75.11   14- 5- 0
1172 Grosse Pointe North   MI  Lauren Nixon               33.39    0- 8- 0
1173 Grosse Pointe South   MI  Alycsa Valentine           48.67    3-11- 0
1174 Groton School         MA  Anne Kandel                70.32    3-12- 0
1175 Guerin Catholic       IN  Brian Billand              58.88   11-10- 0
1176 Guilford, CT          CT  Wendy Epke                 69.97   14- 8- 0
1177 Guilderland           NY  Kara DePaula Lynch         75.18   10- 7- 0
1178 Gulf Breeze           FL  Carlee Costello            65.43   11- 6- 0
1179 Gulf Coast, FL        FL  Lynn Garrison              57.25    6- 9- 0
1180 Gulliver Prep         FL  Elise Caldwell             41.87    2-14- 0
1181 Gulf Coast LC, TX     TX  Ed Roeschel                61.12    2- 6- 0
1182 Gunn                  CA  Doug Arakawa               70.92   16- 6- 0
1183 Gunston Day School    MD  Jeff Smith                 63.47    3- 9- 0
1184 Gurnee Warren, IL     IL  Cheryl Robinson            47.03    2- 9- 0
1185 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad    PA  Deborah Lawlor             76.57   18- 5- 0
1186 Gwynn Park            MD  TBA                        56.79    3- 3- 0
1187 Hackettstown          NJ  Stevie Klie                58.66    7- 9- 0
1188 Hackley School        NY  Jenny Leffler              76.30   16- 3- 0
1189 Haddam-Killingworth   CT  Meagan Sears               50.71    0-16- 0
1190 Haddon Heights        NJ  TBA                        42.80    1-16- 0
1191 Haddon Township       NJ  Julie Sullivan             67.15   12- 9- 0
1192 Haddonfield           NJ  Jessica Blake              86.83   21- 2- 0
1193 Hagerty               FL  Mitch Whittington          78.83   20- 4- 0
1194 Hall, West Hartford   CT  Meg Chaplin                66.51   10- 7- 0
1195 Half Hollow Hills     NY  Lori Graham                76.39    5-10- 0
1196 Hallahan Catholic SG  PA  Brian Goettner             34.89    0-10- 0
1197 Hamilton, AZ          AZ  Mark Nichols               54.05    3-13- 0
1198 Hamden                CT  Amanda Forcucci            55.33    5-11- 0
1199 Hampton               GA  TBA                        36.82    0- 8- 0
1200 Hampshire             IL  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1201 Hamilton Southeaster  IN  Adrianne Wagner            59.71   10-11- 0
1202 Hammond               MD  Bill Smith                 61.67    8- 6- 0
1203 Hamilton-Wenham       MA  Amanda Chase               63.65    8- 9- 0
1204 Hamden Hall CDS       CT  Tom Sheridan               64.91    5- 7- 0
1205 Hamilton West         NJ  Kerryn Campbell            46.85    4-11- 0
1206 Hamburg               NY  Katy Ryan                  63.04   12- 7- 0
1207 Hampton Bays          NY  Teresa Strano              61.19    2-13- 0
1208 Hampton Township      PA  Kelsey Viets               66.54   18- 3- 0
1209 Hanover, MA           MA  Rachel Keating             69.79   14- 7- 0
1210 Hanover, NH           NH  Chris Seibel               63.15    9- 9- 0
1211 Hanahan               SC  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1212 Hanover, VA           VA  Matt Ellinghaus            63.76    9- 8- 0
1213 Harker School         CA  Dawn Clark                 61.49   16- 3- 0
1214 Harrison, GA          GA  Melissa Wilson             68.69   10- 8- 0
1215 Harrison, IN          IN  Robert Rode                50.55    4-13- 0
1216 Harriton              PA  George Dick                81.14   12- 5- 0
1217 Harford Tech          MD  Stephanie Sudbrook         66.82    5- 9- 0
1218 Harrison, MI          MI  Nicky Barrett              35.96    0- 9- 0
1219 Hartland              MI  Deanna Radcliffe           64.95   16- 3- 0
1220 Harrison, NY          NY  Caitlin Rooney             69.43    7-10- 0
1221 Harborfields          NY  Jessica Volpe              81.16    9- 4- 0
1222 Harrisburg Christian  PA  Pam McDeavitt              52.33    7- 7- 0
1223 Harpeth Hall          TN  Megan Clark                73.39   14- 5- 0
1224 Hartford              VT  Katherine MacPherson       59.47   13- 4- 0
1225 Harwood Union         VT  Katie Barany               46.40    3-12- 0
1226 Harrison County Co-O  WV  Amy Haberbosch             39.68    2-12- 0
1227 Haslett               MI  Bronti Belanger            52.30    6-10- 0
1228 Hastings, MN          MN  Laurie Aaronson            41.00    3-11- 0
1229 Hastings-on-Hudson    NY  Christina Gagliardi        57.86    6-11- 0
1230 Hatboro-Horsham       PA  Marie Schmucker            59.88    3-14- 0
1231 Hathaway Brown        OH  Kevin Purpura              67.87   12- 7- 0
1232 Hauppauge             NY  Diana Lopez                76.44    5- 9- 0
1233 Haverford             PA  Nancy McGoldrick           72.77    8- 9- 0
1234 Havre De Grace        MD  Jessica Rogers             61.36    6- 7- 0
1235 Haverhill             MA  Christina Lynch            56.17    3-17- 0
1236 Havelock              NC  Mitch Williams             48.45    7- 8- 0
1237 Hawken School         OH  James Newman               62.19    8-12- 0
1238 Hayfield              VA  Lizzy Swenson              62.69    7- 7- 0
1239 Hazelwood Central     MO  Christy Green              30.87    2-10- 0
1240 Hazelwood East        MO  Richard Bly                28.59    0-18- 0
1241 Hazelwood West        MO  Mike Vaughn                37.90    2-13- 0
1242 Hazleton Area         PA  Bethanne Hudock            50.23    3-11- 0
1243 Head-Royce School     CA  Vic Hoyt Dick              64.41    7- 5- 0
1244 Heart Lake SS         CN  Ann Moum                    0.00    0- 0- 0
1245 Hebron Academy        ME  Ashley LeBlanc             56.18    4- 6- 0
1246 Helix Charter         CA  John Rader                 57.89   10- 7- 0
1247 Helena, MT            MT  Carmen Schoenhals          44.05    8- 3- 1
1248 Hellgate, MT          MT  Mackensie Minniean         42.22    8- 5- 0
1249 Hemet                 CA  Angela Castaneda           46.89    4-13- 0
1250 Hempstead             NY  Corrine Thompson           43.01    0- 4- 0
1251 Hempfield, Landisvil  PA  E. Hockley                 70.86   10- 9- 0
1252 Hempfield, Greensbur  PA  Mandy Ormsby               30.37    2-12- 0
1253 Henry County          GA  TBA                        48.71    6- 3- 0
1254 Henry Clay, KY        KY  Sean Fox                   42.49   10- 6- 0
1255 Henry Ford II         MI  Tyler Gorczewicz           32.38    0- 9- 0
1256 Hendrick Hudson       NY  Robert Molfetta            80.04   13- 6- 0
1257 Hendersonville Club,  TN  James Elerick              48.31    4- 7- 0
1258 Henry St.             CN  Hines                       0.00    0- 0- 0
1259 Heritage-Littleton    CO  Nikki Kucharski            51.67    3-12- 0
1260 Heritage Christian    IN  Emily Goff                 55.21    4- 8- 0
1261 Hereford              MD  Anne Ensor                 90.70   15- 2- 0
1262 Hermantown-Proctor    MN  John Marti                 46.04    6- 7- 0
1263 Herbert H. Lehman     NY  Dayna Moneta               57.80   10- 4- 0
1264 Herricks              NY  Lauren Marra               59.84    4- 8- 0
1265 Heritage, NC          NC  Carissa Ficarro            53.60    8- 6- 0
1266 Hershey               PA  Ken Taylor                 77.42   22- 3- 0
1267 Herriman              UT  Wes Allen                  73.42   13- 2- 0
1268 Heritage, VA          VA  Timothy Greening           57.61    1-13- 0
1269 Hermitage             VA  Bianca Calvani             39.20    0-11- 0
1270 Herndon               VA  Natalie Drever             72.06   10- 8- 0
1271 Heuvelton             NY  Becky Kelley               57.81    2-10- 0
1272 Hewlett               NY  Robyn Pastuch              64.25    3-12- 0
1273 Hicksville            NY  Meredith Schneider         72.24    9- 7- 0
1274 Hickory               NC  Bailey Leonard             61.74   10- 4- 0
1275 Hidden Valley         VA  Carley Sturges             69.17   14- 4- 0
1276 Highland Park, IL     IL  Jennifer Loewenstein       43.50    1- 8- 0
1277 High Point, MD        MD  TBA                        48.08    2- 8- 0
1278 High Point Regional   NJ  Joy Carter                 55.74    3-12- 0
1279 Highland Regional, N  NJ  TBA                        48.18    2-12- 0
1280 Hightstown            NJ  Erin Scheno                67.49   11- 8- 0
1281 Highland-Marlboro, N  NY  Kimberly Caso              59.00    8- 8- 0
1282 High Point Central    NC  Amanda Wiliard             34.83    1-15- 0
1283 Highland Park, TX     TX  Lellie Swords              78.66   10- 4- 0
1284 Highland School       VA  Kristen Conques            75.90   14- 1- 0
1285 Hilltop               CA  Kasey Simonds              58.00   10- 8- 0
1286 Hillgrove             GA  Keon Humphries             68.54   12- 5- 0
1287 Hill Academy, ON      ON  Carly Quinn                82.58    1- 6- 0
1288 Hill-Murray School    MN  Theresa Boyd               58.05    9- 6- 0
1289 Hillsborough, NJ      NJ  Matthew Gutowski           78.97   12- 6- 0
1290 Hilton                NY  Colleen Coles              72.75    6-11- 0
1291 Hilliard Bradley      OH  Courtney Johnson           57.52    7-11- 0
1292 Hilliard Darby        OH  Kaleb Secor                62.35   10- 8- 0
1293 Hilliard Davidson     OH  Chad Smock                 56.53    7- 8- 0
1294 Hill School           PA  Shannon Summers            72.82    9- 8- 0
1295 Hillcrest, SC         SC  Josh Formaneck             58.36    8- 7- 0
1296 Hilton Head           SC  Katie O'Sullivan           63.40   13- 3- 0
1297 Hinsdale Central      IL  Dan Hartman                80.82   18- 5- 0
1298 Hingham               MA  Laura Dosdall              70.20   11-11- 0
1299 Hoboken               NJ  TBA                        41.74    0- 7- 0
1300 Hockaday SG           TX  Molly Ford                 80.40   18- 7- 0
1301 Hodgson Vo-Tech       DE  Willy Miranda              46.56    4-11- 0
1302 Hoffman Estates       IL  Eric Gdowski               47.01    0- 6- 0
1303 Hoggard               NC  Erin Redmond               69.78   15- 3- 0
1304 Holy Cross, CT        CT  Sarah Ciarleglio           46.19    3-11- 1
1305 Holy Names Acad, FL   FL  Ariana Louder              58.42    6- 7- 0
1306 Holy Trinity Epis, F  FL  Jason Barringer            63.81    9- 3- 0
1307 Holy Innocents'       GA  Julie LaFramboise          61.56    6- 6- 0
1308 Holy Cross, KY        KY  Kelsea Arvin               32.16    0- 1- 1
1309 Holton-Arms School    MD  Janet McCormick            88.92   15- 6- 0
1310 Holy Child, MD        MD  Karly O'Brien              83.03    8- 7- 0
1311 Holy Cross, MD        MD  Katie Triplin              89.39   11- 6- 0
1312 Holliston             MA  Emma Decker                67.11   11- 9- 0
1313 Holland West Ottawa   MI  Skomial/Hoogland           50.40    9- 7- 0
1314 Holly-Brandon Co-Op   MI  Kirsten Lupro              33.17    0- 6- 0
1315 Holt, MI              MI  Tom Bennett                46.34    2- 7- 0
1316 Holy Angels Acad, MN  MN  Laura Ricke                51.92    4- 8- 0
1317 Holy Family Catholic  MN  Laura Hunt                 62.89    6- 8- 0
1318 Holderness School     NH  Renee Lewis                65.55    4-11- 0
1319 Holy Child, NY        NY  Catherine Conway           69.64    9-10- 0
1320 Hollis-Brookline      NH  Jim Maxwell                66.87   13- 5- 0
1321 Holmdel               NJ  Sal Guastella              68.87   11- 8- 0
1322 Holy Angels Acad, NJ  NJ  Bill Potkulski             64.02    6-12- 0
1323 Holy Cross, NJ        NJ  Emily Burdalski            71.74   12- 7- 0
1324 Holy Spirit           NJ  Toni Roma                  61.11   10- 7- 0
1325 Holy Names Acad, NY   NY  Katelyn Nardini            55.34    4- 7- 0
1326 Holy Trinity, NY      NY  Dave Kotowski              68.28    6-12- 0
1327 Holly Springs         NC  Rayneen Thebeau            47.10    5-11- 0
1328 Holy Names Acad, WA   WA  Lauren Hume                61.69    4- 7- 1
1329 Holy Cross (PTB), CN  CN  Derek Reed                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1330 Holy Trinity CSS      CN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1331 Holy Cross (STC), CN  CN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1332 Holy Name of Mary     CN  Ryan Graham                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1333 Homewood              AL  TBA                        44.82    2-12- 0
1334 Homestead, IN         IN  Liz Russo                  50.38    4-11- 0
1335 Homer                 NY  Osborne/Riley              72.41    9- 9- 0
1336 Homestead, WI         WI  TBA                        43.10    5-10- 0
1337 Honeoye Falls-Lima    NY  Kevin O'Connell            76.68    8-13- 0
1338 Hoover, AL            AL  Hannah Landgrave           48.85    3-12- 0
1339 Hoover, San Diego     CA  Kelly Granfield            44.04    2-11- 0
1340 Hoover, Fresno        CA  Tim Carey                  45.17    6-11- 0
1341 Hoosac Valley, MA     MA  Nikki McWhirt              61.23   15- 5- 0
1342 Hoosick Falls         NY  Elizabeth Leva             55.48    5- 9- 0
1343 Hood River Valley     OR  Andrew McElderry           77.72   13- 4- 0
1344 Hopedale              MA  TBA                        52.63    8-12- 0
1345 Hopkinton, MA         MA  Katelyn Barry              71.70   11- 9- 0
1346 Hopkins, MN           MN  Jon Smart                  51.77    4- 9- 0
1347 Hopkins School, CT    CT  Eric Mueller               61.19    4-10- 0
1348 Hopkinton, NH         NH  Eric Sideleau              69.11   15- 2- 0
1349 Hopewell Valley       NJ  Pam Edwards                68.08    8- 8- 0
1350 Horizon               AZ  Shannon Nolan              54.01    3-13- 0
1351 Horace Mann School    NY  C. Balletta                61.88    8- 9- 0
1352 Horace Greeley        NY  Annamarie Marasco          74.63    9- 8- 0
1353 Horseheads            NY  Sarah Cerroni              72.76   10- 6- 0
1354 Housatonic Regional   CT  Steve Magyar               56.24   10- 5- 0
1355 Hough                 NC  Kortney Kavanagh           61.78   11- 8- 0
1356 Houston, TN           TN  Mack McKinney              62.84    9- 6- 0
1357 Houston Christian     TX  Mike Reardon               45.49    5-12- 0
1358 Howard                MD  Katelyn Joyce              75.76    8- 9- 0
1359 Howell, NJ            NJ  Chelsea Lynch              65.53   11- 9- 0
1360 H.B. Plant            FL  Jayne Chapman              79.42   19- 3- 0
1361 Hudson, MA            MA  Rich Fulvi                 51.91    9-11- 0
1362 Hudsonville           MI  Valerie Phillips           40.02    1-10- 0
1363 Hudson, OH            OH  Sarra Qadri                74.14   14- 3- 0
1364 Hudson, WI            WI  Beth Nuutinen              44.26    5- 5- 0
1365 Hull                  MA  Dan Dahill                 55.01    8-10- 0
1366 Humberside            CN  June Shiraishi              0.00    0- 0- 0
1367 Huntsville            AL  Carla Landers              39.81    0-13- 0
1368 Huntley               IL  TBA                        45.00    0- 8- 0
1369 Huntingtown           MD  Rachel Frank               80.86   15- 3- 0
1370 Hun School            NJ  Liz Cook                   65.89    7-10- 0
1371 Hunterdon Central     NJ  Jillian Nealon             76.97   12- 9- 0
1372 Hunter College HS     NY  Ray Basso                  70.08   16- 1- 0
1373 Huntington            NY  Kim Gilroy                 80.23    8- 7- 0
1374 Huron Valley United   MI  Gerry Perrett              46.85    6-11- 0
1375 Hutchinson            MN  Randy Seifert              60.13   11- 4- 0
1376 Hutchison School      TN  David Gearhardt            82.90   19- 0- 0
1377 Hyde School, Bath     ME  Rich Truluck               65.79    9- 0- 0
1378 Idaho Falls Club, ID  ID  TBA                        25.95    0- 2- 0
1379 IMG Academy           FL  Jason Levesque             80.04    9- 3- 0
1380 Immaculate Heart, CT  CT  Joe Robusto                55.01    2-13- 0
1381 Immokalee             FL  Jamie Flatley              33.86    0-14- 0
1382 Immaculata, NJ        NJ  Robert Brucken             57.95    4-14- 0
1383 Immaculate Heart, NJ  NJ  Sue Montegari              81.33   17- 5- 0
1384 Immaculate Heart Cnt  NY  Jason Burto                61.71    4-11- 0
1385 Incarnate Word Acad   MO  Bob Panke                  39.00    5-13- 1
1386 Indian River, DE      DE  Kelsea Ayers               55.82    5-10- 0
1387 Indian Creek, MD      MD  Steve Willett              55.22    1-13- 0
1388 Indian Hills, NJ      NJ  Mike Carti                 75.85   14- 6- 0
1389 Indian River, NY      NY  Julie Burgess              50.85    0-13- 0
1390 Independence, NC      NC  Melissa LaDez Moore        43.05    4-14- 0
1391 Indian Hill, OH       OH  Kathrine Hinsdale          73.63   15- 5- 0
1392 Indiana Area          PA  Al Borowski                54.80   10- 6- 0
1393 Ingraham              WA  Allie Morgan               48.10    1-11- 0
1394 Inst. of Notre Dame,  MD  Amy Hoey Conly             56.51    2-13- 0
1395 Interboro             PA  Stephanie D'Alonzo         63.82   14- 5- 0
1396 Inter Lakes           NH  TBA                        47.70    3-11- 0
1397 Ipswich               MA  Kerri O'Connor             71.98   13- 6- 0
1398 Irmo                  SC  Barbara Kirby              41.57    0-11- 0
1399 Irondale              MN  Wendy Frantz               45.32    2-13- 0
1400 Irondequoit           NY  Mike Butler                76.04    9- 9- 0
1401 Iroquois              NY  Leah Bernal                49.33    5-11- 0
1402 Irvine                CA  Karen Nesbitt              47.12    4-13- 0
1403 Irvington             NY  Patrick DiBenedetto        73.43   12- 5- 0
1404 Island Trees          NY  Jamie Laudage              61.27    4-10- 0
1405 Islip                 NY  Jason Orlick               76.57    8- 6- 0
1406 Issaquah              WA  Penny Moss                 71.35    7- 6- 0
1407 Ithaca                NY  BJ Bliss                   84.40   13- 5- 0
1408 Jackson Hole, MT      MT  TBA                        42.88    5- 2- 1
1409 Jackson Liberty, NJ   NJ  Sarah Hayek                65.09   14- 5- 0
1410 Jackson Memorial, NJ  NJ  Diana Strizki              63.67    9- 9- 0
1411 Jack Britt            NC  Ashley Jimenez             53.03    7- 8- 0
1412 Jacksonville          NC  Collin Stanford            47.45    5- 6- 0
1413 Jackson, Massillon    OH  John Kroah                 75.13   16- 4- 0
1414 James Clemens         AL  Kevin Hutchison            54.92    7- 6- 0
1415 James Madison, NY     NY  Nicholas Punzone           60.06   10- 5- 1
1416 Jamesville-DeWitt     NY  Stephanie Rice             84.82   18- 3- 0
1417 James Island          SC  Kat Francis                44.04    0-10- 0
1418 James Madison, VA     VA  Jean Counts                80.37   16- 4- 0
1419 James Monroe          VA  TBA                        65.08    9- 4- 0
1420 James River           VA  Kathryn Martin             58.82    6- 9- 0
1421 Jamestown Club        VA  TBA                        73.89   11- 0- 0
1422 Janesville            WI  TBA                        33.14    1- 7- 0
1423 Jefferson, FL         FL  Marlo  Holingshed          37.96    0-10- 0
1424 Jefferson Township    NJ  Kim Kolodny                55.92    1-17- 0
1425 Jefferson Forest      VA  Ava Rupert                 64.90   11- 4- 0
1426 Jensen Beach          FL  Tom Boosinger              69.52    8- 4- 0
1427 Jenkintown            PA  Ken Rodoff                 65.27   11- 7- 0
1428 Jenks LC, OK          OK  TBA                        47.80    6- 8- 0
1429 Jericho               NY  Hayley Lacey               75.84    9- 5- 0
1430 Jesuit, OR            OR  McKenzie Coulson           82.72   17- 2- 0
1431 J.E.B. Stuart         VA  Nicole Zenker              50.71    2- 9- 0
1432 J.H. Rose             NC  Kari Beasley               51.84    7- 6- 0
1433 J.P. Stevens          NJ  Lisa Dato                  52.22    7- 8- 0
1434 Joel Barlow           CT  Steve Coppock              73.06   14- 7- 0
1435 John Carroll CS, FL   FL  Denice Cardosi             46.79    2- 6- 0
1436 John I. Leonard       FL  Eric Eliason               30.45    0- 9- 0
1437 John's Creek          GA  Matt Rogers                74.39   12- 4- 0
1438 John Carroll, MD      MD  Abbey Swift                85.61    9-10- 0
1439 John Burroughs        MO  Meghan DiGiulio            62.11    8- 6- 0
1440 Johnston              RI  TBA                        58.75    9- 5- 0
1441 John Stark Regional   NH  John Warner                67.17   14- 4- 0
1442 John Adams, Queens    NY  Mallory Palmieri           44.41    2-10- 0
1443 John Dewey            NY  Lauren Rosenfeld           40.06    0-13- 0
1444 John Jay-Cross River  NY  Stacey Wierl               82.88   18- 4- 0
1445 Johnstown             NY  Denise Benton              56.47    8- 6- 0
1446 Johnson City          NY  Joe Schieve                62.92    4-12- 0
1447 John Champe           VA  Keri Pratt                 62.60    5- 9- 0
1448 John Handley          VA  TBA                        57.73    0- 2- 0
1449 John Marshall         WV  TBA                        36.19    2-12- 0
1450 Jonathan Law          CT  Jessica Shaw               66.72   12- 5- 0
1451 Jones                 IL  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1452 Joppatowne            MD  Stella Kalambihis          51.04    2- 9- 0
1453 Jordan-Elbridge       NY  Douglas Mead               67.39    5-10- 0
1454 Jordan, NC            NC  Craig Daye                 43.82    4-12- 0
1455 Jordan, UT            UT  Nicole Ballou              63.87   13- 2- 0
1456 J.L. Mann Academy     SC  Kristy  Schumacher         69.52   18- 3- 0
1457 JSerra Catholic       CA  TBA                        56.22    8- 5- 0
1458 J.F. Kennedy, Bellmo  NY  Jayna Kyriacou             62.81    7- 7- 0
1459 Juan Diego CS         UT  Sage Johnson               61.14    6- 8- 0
1460 J Clarke Richardson   CN  Leanne Nichols              0.00    0- 0- 0
1461 Judge Memorial CS     UT  Kaely Kernan               47.72    2-10- 0
1462 J.M. Bennett          MD  Becky Gregory              69.11    6- 8- 0
1463 Jupiter HS            FL  Jim Hill                   64.97    7-10- 0
1464 Justin-Siena          CA  Noelle MacDougall          62.63    9-13- 0
1465 Kalamazoo Central     MI  Josh Plaggamars            34.52    0- 5- 0
1466 Katy                  TX  Tiffany Morawiec           54.85    4-10- 0
1467 Kawenni-Gaweni        CN  Michelle Davis              0.00    0- 0- 0
1468 Kearsarge Regional    NH  Hilary Grimes              62.54   10- 7- 0
1469 Keene                 NH  Troy Emineth               54.55    5-11- 0
1470 Keio Academy          NY  Ed Consolati               46.35    2-13- 0
1471 Kell, GA              GA  Todd Utt                   68.48   13- 8- 0
1472 Kellenberg            NY  Anne Masuilus              85.20    8- 4- 0
1473 Keller                TX  Nettie Marshall            63.48    2- 7- 0
1474 Kellam Club           VA  Sara Sheppard              55.92    0- 2- 0
1475 Kennedy, CO           CO  Paul Lee                   41.00    0-12- 0
1476 Kent Denver           CO  Ali Giovannone             68.31    8- 8- 0
1477 Kennesaw Mountain     GA  Kristina Mater             71.18   14- 7- 0
1478 Kennett Square        PA  Dale Watkins               66.04    3-13- 0
1479 Kentucky Country Day  KY  Patrick McAnulty           71.69   21- 5- 0
1480 Kennebunk             ME  Annie Barker               74.42   13- 1- 0
1481 Kennedy, MD           MD  Tami Goldstein             58.65    5- 6- 0
1482 Kent County           MD  John Andrew McCown         61.68    5- 8- 0
1483 Kent Island           MD  Todd Holtzner              81.54   14- 5- 0
1484 Kenwood               MD  Kelly Stowell              54.17    3- 7- 0
1485 Kent School           CT  Cortney Tetrault           68.56    5-11- 0
1486 Kents Hill School     ME  Kelli Corrigan             46.84    0- 7- 0
1487 Kent Place SG         NJ  Ashley Quinn               68.28    7-12- 0
1488 Kennedy Catholic, NY  NY  Brent Tieber               71.41    7- 3- 0
1489 Kenston               OH  Patrick Benz               56.73    8-10- 0
1490 Kent Roosevelt        OH  Taylor Bower               48.87    1-11- 0
1491 Kennard-Dale          PA  Kelly Wetzel               77.74   21- 5- 0
1492 Kennedy, WA           WA  Natalie Merrill            54.02    5- 7- 0
1493 Kenosha LC            WI  Elizabeth Wittenborg       42.15    3-13- 0
1494 Kenner Collegiate     CN  Fred Blowes                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1495 Keswick HS            CN  Ian Black                   0.00    0- 0- 0
1496 Kettle Run            VA  Joanie DeGoosh             68.48   10- 6- 0
1497 Kettle Moraine        WI  Glen Carter                49.29    9- 8- 0
1498 Key West              FL  Alexandra Alvarez          48.73    4- 7- 0
1499 Key School            MD  Phil Schuman               57.96    5- 9- 0
1500 Kimball Union Academ  NH  Barbara Pollard            69.81    6- 7- 0
1501 Kimberton Waldorf     PA  Liz Cuesta                 37.58    1- 5- 0
1502 King's Academy        FL  Brett VanAlstyne           68.02   13- 6- 0
1503 King's Ridge Christi  GA  TBA                        54.93    3- 8- 0
1504 King Philip Regional  MA  Kourtnie Wilder            73.80   14- 6- 0
1505 King School           CT  Jay Kavanagh               51.28    2-12- 0
1506 Kingswood Oxford      CT  Timothy Allerton           69.71   10- 9- 0
1507 Kingswood Regional    NH  Sandy Bridgeman            53.05    6- 8- 0
1508 Kingsway              NJ  Amanda Bushong             64.71    6-12- 0
1509 Kinnelon              NJ  Kailee Beal                68.89    8-10- 0
1510 Kingston              NY  Emily Williams             73.40   15- 2- 0
1511 Kings Park            NY  Sally Ayres                68.58    4- 9- 0
1512 Kings                 OH  Tim Bilbrey                64.18   12- 7- 0
1513 Kingwood              TX  Molly O'Brien              69.28    8- 5- 0
1514 Kinkaid School        TX  Eva Martire                80.10   19- 3- 0
1515 KIPP College Prep, N  NY  Nicole Rhodes              25.83    1-11- 0
1516 Kirkwood              MO  Ellen Summers              60.21   12- 7- 0
1517 Kittatinny Regional   NJ  Michelle Lugerner          64.06    9- 7- 0
1518 Klahowya              WA  Alicia Cole                61.78    4- 5- 3
1519 Klein                 TX  Anthony Petrucciani        64.37   12- 3- 0
1520 KniTros LC            TX  TBA                        34.30    0-11- 0
1521 Knoch                 PA  M. Bouchat                 40.93    3-12- 0
1522 Knoxville Catholic    TN  Anna Turner                46.15    6-11- 0
1523 Lackey                MD  Caitilin Kilty             54.93    5- 8- 0
1524 Laconia               NH  Bob Howe                   67.46   14- 3- 0
1525 Lacey Township        NJ  Aimee Del Vento            56.13    4-11- 0
1526 Ladue Horton Watkins  MO  Tyler Smith                52.69    7-14- 0
1527 Lady Comets LC, OK    OK  TBA                        58.68   11- 2- 0
1528 La Canada             CA  Kris Mueller               52.04    5-10- 0
1529 La Reina              CA  Kai Werring                46.33    0-10- 0
1530 Lafayette, KY         KY  Annie Jonakin              38.33    3- 4- 0
1531 Lafayette, MO         MO  Carrie Guenzler-Heaney     62.31   18- 8- 0
1532 LaFayette, NY         NY  Rick Storrier              76.13   10- 6- 0
1533 Laguna Beach          CA  TBA                        38.44    0-17- 0
1534 Laguna Hills          CA  Rick Hart                  60.39    5- 9- 0
1535 La Salle Academy      RI  Margaret Naughton          58.27    6- 9- 0
1536 Lake Brantley         FL  Dee Stephan                71.93   12- 6- 0
1537 Lake Gibson           FL  TBA                        39.27    1-10- 0
1538 Lake Highland Prep    FL  Lauren Dean                81.73   18- 7- 0
1539 Lake Howell           FL  Brittany Ziobro            51.55    2-12- 0
1540 Lake Mary HS          FL  Pat Barrett                64.49    8-11- 0
1541 Lake Mary Prep        FL  Marina Repp                54.20    8- 6- 0
1542 Lake Minneola         FL  Staci Mauro                49.70    5-10- 0
1543 Lake Nona             FL  Cheryl Watson              53.91    8- 7- 0
1544 Lake Wales            FL  TBA                        46.46    6- 6- 0
1545 Lakeland, FL          FL  TBA                        46.08    6- 8- 0
1546 Lakewood Ranch        FL  TBA                        48.83    3- 8- 0
1547 Lakeside, Dekalb      GA  Bradley Morris             41.14    0-11- 0
1548 Lakeside, Evans       GA  Norm Cox                   64.09   13- 4- 0
1549 Lake Forest Acad      IL  TBA                        44.33    0- 7- 0
1550 Lake Forest HS        IL  Catherine Catanzaro        64.96   11-10- 0
1551 Lake Zurich           IL  Megan Pender               51.03    2- 8- 0
1552 Lake Region           ME  David Keenan               72.88   13- 2- 0
1553 Lake Orion            MI  Ronnie Booth               54.58   13- 7- 0
1554 Lakeville North       MN  Laura Childs               71.46   14- 4- 0
1555 Lakeville South       MN  Patrick Crandall           63.74    7- 9- 0
1556 Lakeland Regional, N  NJ  Erin Murphy                75.10   14- 5- 0
1557 Lakeland-Panas        NY  Rebecca DiSisto            76.99   10- 8- 0
1558 Lake Shore            NY  Katie Terranova            69.73   12- 3- 0
1559 Lake Norman           NC  Chris Schiemer             72.19   18- 3- 0
1560 Lake Norman Charter   NC  Heather Joyce              50.87    8- 9- 0
1561 Lake                  OH  Holly Axline               47.34    3-12- 0
1562 Lake Catholic         OH  Victor Mezacapa III        52.91    5-16- 0
1563 Lakota East           OH  Ken Kinch                  65.54   12- 6- 0
1564 Lakota West           OH  Kaitlyn Jennings           60.20    8-10- 0
1565 Lake Oswego           OR  Lauren Anderson            85.10   20- 1- 0
1566 Lakeridge             OR  Lindsay Kibler             70.39   10-10- 0
1567 Lake-Lehman           PA  Ron Strohl                 67.95   16- 5- 0
1568 Lake Travis LC        TX  TBA                        58.19   13- 6- 0
1569 Lake Braddock         VA  Lizzy Swenson              60.33    2-13- 0
1570 Lake Sammamish        WA  TBA                        68.80    5- 7- 0
1571 Lakeside School, WA   WA  Brianna Roche              73.53    8- 4- 0
1572 Lakefield DHS         CN  Jim Wasson                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1573 Lambert               GA  Travis Church              65.50    7-11- 0
1574 Lampeter-Strasburg    PA  Laura Chiodo               74.53   13- 4- 0
1575 Lamar                 TX  Kristin Marchese           73.50    9- 3- 0
1576 Lamoille Union        VT  Marvin/Shaw Jr             54.80   10- 6- 0
1577 Land O' Lakes HS      FL  Rich Batchelor             40.02    2-11- 0
1578 Lanier                GA  Elizabeth Ricci            50.31    7-10- 0
1579 Lane Tech             IL  Amanda Malstrom            52.61    2- 3- 0
1580 La Plata              MD  Kelley Nicholl             68.94   10- 4- 0
1581 Lansdowne             MD  Holly Ziegler              60.06    7- 5- 0
1582 Lansing Waverly HS    MI  Sarah Green                41.40    2- 8- 0
1583 Landmark School       MA  Colby Tallman              48.93    6- 4- 0
1584 Lancaster, NY         NY  Julie Buccieri             67.06   14- 5- 0
1585 Lansdale Catholic     PA  Alexis Setley              54.29    6- 9- 0
1586 Lancaster Cath-CDS    PA  Ted Kolva                  73.48   14- 7- 0
1587 Langley               VA  Bucky Morris               80.57   17- 3- 1
1588 La Costa Canyon       CA  Casey Rector               80.13   19- 4- 0
1589 La Jolla CDS          CA  Krista Jackson             57.31    9- 8- 0
1590 La Jolla HS           CA  Cullen/Farrell             78.56   17- 5- 0
1591 Largo                 MD  TBA                        58.83    4- 2- 0
1592 Las Lomas             CA  Avi Orenstein              66.34   11- 8- 0
1593 Lassiter              GA  Angela Brunner             83.62   18- 3- 0
1594 Lauralton Hall        CT  Joanne Trenchard           62.89    5-10- 0
1595 Laurel, MD            MD  TBA                        52.21    5- 9- 0
1596 Laurel School         OH  Olivia Cora                66.41   12- 4- 0
1597 Lausanne Collegiate   TN  Rachel Hammons             54.98    6- 9- 0
1598 Lawrence HS, ME       ME  Gail Bucklin               51.01    5- 6- 0
1599 Lawrence Academy, MA  MA  Samantha McMahon           69.55    4-10- 0
1600 Lawrence HS, NJ       NJ  Heather Phillips           60.73   10- 5- 0
1601 Lawrenceville School  NJ  Kris Schulte               83.52   18- 3- 0
1602 LBJ-LASA              TX  Casey Wyatt                44.95    3- 8- 0
1603 Lebanon, NH           NH  Sara Ecker                 54.83    6- 8- 0
1604 Lebanon, OH           OH  Adam Snoznik               57.94    8-10- 0
1605 Ledyard               CT  Bill Glenn                 55.94    5-11- 0
1606 Lee's Summit North,   MO  Steve Morgan               59.91    7- 9- 0
1607 Lee's Summit West, M  MO  Jay Hertzler               59.53    5-11- 0
1608 Lee's Summit, MO      MO  Brian Cox                  51.18    0-12- 0
1609 Lee, MA               MA  Dave Galisa                47.73    5-11- 0
1610 Leesville Road        NC  Karah Fegeley              46.45    3- 9- 0
1611 Lee, Springfield      VA  Tatyana Cooper             37.65    0-12- 0
1612 Lee-Davis             VA  Robin Loving               56.22    4-10- 0
1613 Lehi                  UT  Doug Jorgensen             52.68    4-10- 0
1614 Leland                CA  Dean Whipple               51.22    3-13- 0
1615 Lely                  FL  Brad Bissell               50.64    2-10- 0
1616 Lenape                NJ  Jill  McCarthy             71.46    5-12- 0
1617 Lenape Valley         NJ  Corinne Healy              55.47    4-13- 0
1618 Leonardtown           MD  Ken McIlhenny              81.59   13- 3- 0
1619 Leominster            MA  Leah Cloutier              56.42    6-11- 0
1620 Lewis Mills           CT  Dee Stephan                58.47   11- 4- 0
1621 Lewiston, ME          ME  Brant Remington            61.38    6- 6- 0
1622 Lewiston-Porter       NY  Matt Sledziewski           32.39    0-15- 0
1623 Lewisburg Area        PA  Brianna Griffin            62.90   11- 6- 0
1624 Lexington Catholic    KY  Jordan King                28.95    1- 9- 0
1625 Lexington HS          MA  Stacey Freda               73.16   15- 7- 0
1626 Lexington Christian   MA  Brittney.Murphy            50.33    3-12- 0
1627 Lexington, SC         SC  Dennis Dotterer            51.45    6- 9- 0
1628 LF-Goodrich Co-Op     MI  Kaitlyn Sabourin           54.34   10- 2- 0
1629 Liberty, CO           CO  DJ Stabler                 58.98    7- 8- 0
1630 Libertyville          IL  Andra Dalton               53.16    3- 6- 0
1631 Liberty, MD           MD  Taylor Cassatt             67.54    4- 9- 0
1632 Liberty, OR           OR  Matthew Rider              62.96   11- 8- 0
1633 Liberty, PA           PA  Laurie Muller              58.81    6-11- 0
1634 Liberty-Bealeton, VA  VA  Kate Deming                58.31    3- 9- 0
1635 Lick-Wilmerding       CA  Nicolina Milani Walker     67.74   10- 3- 0
1636 Lincoln, San Diego    CA  TBA                        44.21    4-15- 0
1637 Lincoln, San Jose     CA  TBA                        41.73    0- 7- 0
1638 Lincoln-Way Co-Op     IL  Wei Chenh                  60.81   10- 5- 0
1639 Lincoln, NE           NE  TBA                        53.33    0- 7- 0
1640 Lincoln Academy, ME   ME  Michael LeBel              45.01    2-10- 0
1641 Linganore             MD  Brooke Wilson              59.85    5- 9- 0
1642 Lincoln-Sudbury, MA   MA  Kaillie Briscoe            77.89   14- 7- 0
1643 Lindbergh             MO  Jackie Stevens             30.01    1- 3- 0
1644 Lincoln HS, RI        RI  Susan Renzi                45.52    3- 9- 0
1645 Lincoln School, RI    RI  Ronnie McFarland           67.91   16- 2- 0
1646 Lindenhurst           NY  Paul DiGiulio              69.75    6-10- 0
1647 Lincoln, OR           OR  Natalie Harrington         79.97   14- 3- 0
1648 Littleton, MA         MA  Mike Crory                 68.14   15- 5- 0
1649 Little Miami          OH  Geoff Kasulones            56.37    8-10- 0
1650 Little Flower Cathol  PA  Abigail O'Beirne           57.36    8- 7- 0
1651 Little Rock LC, AR    AR  TBA                        41.80    3- 9- 0
1652 Livermore             CA  Rico Richardson            51.96    6-13- 0
1653 Livonia Ladywood, MI  MI  Michael Sullivan           47.90    5- 7- 0
1654 Livingston            NJ  Jodi Mensch                66.85    8- 9- 0
1655 Liverpool             NY  Elizabeth Acee             80.51    8- 9- 0
1656 Livonia, NY           NY  Kathryn Kenney             58.89    2-15- 0
1657 Locust Grove          GA  TBA                        41.00    1- 9- 0
1658 Loch Raven            MD  Tracy Mabe                 68.28    5- 8- 0
1659 Lockport              NY  Colleen Hayden             46.60    4-12- 0
1660 Locust Valley         NY  Carloyn Sumcizk            85.89   14- 3- 0
1661 Long Beach Poly       CA  Mike Song                  48.53    2- 3- 0
1662 Long Reach            MD  Colleen Delaney            56.05    4-10- 0
1663 Longmeadow            MA  Steve Dudeck               84.06   18- 3- 0
1664 Londonderry           NH  Scott Walden               62.18    7-12- 0
1665 Long Branch           NJ  Gabriela Dempsey           53.85    2-16- 0
1666 Long Island City      NY  Kara Fiorillo              45.27    4- 9- 0
1667 Long Island Lutheran  NY  Lauren Fox                 69.73    9- 7- 0
1668 Long Beach            NY  Rachel Ray                 84.52    7-10- 0
1669 Longwood              NY  Grossman                   73.46    8- 8- 0
1670 Lone Peak             UT  Scott Robinson             71.48   12- 2- 0
1671 Loomis Chaffee Schoo  CT  Clarissa Clarke            82.60   14- 5- 0
1672 Lorne Park            CN  Greg Kelly                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1673 Los Altos             CA  Christina Perez            63.81   11- 8- 0
1674 Los Gatos             CA  Tes Hayton                 76.15   19- 1- 0
1675 Los Alamitos          CA  Fia Aragon                 64.93    6-11- 0
1676 Louisville HS, CA     CA  Barry A Johnson            37.95    0-11- 0
1677 Louisville, OH        OH  Ryan Farr                  60.65   15- 3- 0
1678 Loudoun County        VA  Laura Leigh                67.59    7- 8- 0
1679 Loudoun Valley        VA  Amy Rollins                64.62    4-11- 0
1680 Lovett                GA  Ryan Randolph              60.45    9-10- 0
1681 Loveland              OH  Ryan Hanson                70.85   16- 4- 0
1682 Lower Merion          PA  Laura Lincicome            62.10    3-14- 0
1683 Lower Moreland        PA  Steve Wittmer              54.96    6-11- 0
1684 Lowell Catholic       MA  Jillian Lynam              56.86   11-10- 0
1685 Lowell, MA            MA  Kerri Bomil                63.53   10- 9- 0
1686 Lowell, MI            MI  TBA                        48.89    5- 9- 0
1687 Lower Cape May        NJ  JoAnn McLaughlin           62.27   10- 9- 0
1688 Lower Dauphin         PA  Peggy Barton               58.41    5-13- 0
1689 Loyola Academy, IL    IL  John Dwyer                 82.90   22- 4- 0
1690 Luella                GA  TBA                        39.58    0-10- 0
1691 Lunenburg             MA  Nicole Therrien            59.44   12- 8- 0
1692 Lyman Hall            CT  TBA                        53.63    3-13- 0
1693 Lyman                 FL  Randy Buckels              62.80   10- 6- 0
1694 Lynnfield             MA  Ethan Blanchette           67.35   12- 8- 0
1695 Lynbrook              NY  Vincent Tetro              77.56    9- 9- 0
1696 Lyons Township        IL  Melissa Mitidiero          67.82   12-10- 1
1697 MacDuffie School      MA  TBA                        45.60    1- 8- 0
1698 MacArthur             NY  Daniel Agovino             70.32    8- 9- 0
1699 Madison County Club   KY  David Pennington           31.61    2- 8- 1
1700 Madeira School, DC    VA  Katie Laschinger           72.73    7- 7- 0
1701 Madison, NJ           NJ  Toni-Anne Cavallo          77.27   13- 6- 0
1702 Madeira, OH           OH  Faith Koehne               47.28    1-12- 0
1703 Magruder              MD  Lauren McCabe              68.99   10- 4- 0
1704 Magnificat            OH  Kayla Miller               60.20    6-13- 0
1705 Mahtomedi             MN  Heather Ahlers             65.08   13- 1- 0
1706 Mahwah                NJ  Brian Girardi              73.91    9-10- 0
1707 Mahopac               NY  Jim Lieto                  78.34   12- 6- 0
1708 Maine South           IL  Colleen Speth              73.71   17- 4- 0
1709 Mainland Regional     NJ  Bernadette Daley           74.28   12- 4- 0
1710 Maine-Endwell         NY  Lindsay Conroy             73.17   10- 7- 0
1711 Male HS               KY  Brent Pierce               45.80    2- 8- 1
1712 Malden                MA  Jessica Leggett            47.71    5-11- 0
1713 Malverne-E.Rockaway   NY  James Amalfitano           53.46    4-10- 0
1714 Malvern, CN           CD  Pat Salvatore               0.00    0- 0- 0
1715 Mamaroneck            NY  Rocky Lividini             81.34   14- 5- 0
1716 Manatee               FL  TBA                        53.31    4- 4- 0
1717 Mandarin              FL  Meghan Braun               46.51    4-13- 0
1718 Manual                KY  Dean Walker                61.27   11- 6- 0
1719 Manchester Valley     MD  Shelly Brezicki            80.33    9- 6- 0
1720 Manchester-Essex      MA  Rebecca Smith              76.87   17- 4- 0
1721 Mansfield             MA  Alexis Kobey               65.91    9-10- 0
1722 Mankato Co-Op         MN  Sean Sletten               59.11    9- 4- 0
1723 Manchester Central    NH  Heidi Colburn              53.37    3-13- 0
1724 Manchester Memorial   NH  TBA                        38.00    1-15- 0
1725 Manalapan             NJ  Kerry Eisman               58.57    5-11- 0
1726 Manasquan             NJ  Maria Eldridge             74.76   18- 5- 0
1727 Manchester Township   NJ  Bill Meaney                56.62    8-12- 0
1728 Manhasset             NY  Danielle Gallagher         97.02   20- 1- 0
1729 Manheim Township      PA  Mark Pinkerton             84.41   25- 2- 0
1730 Manchester, VA        VA  TBA                        52.62    4-10- 0
1731 Maple Grove           MN  Haley Corradi              65.01   14- 4- 0
1732 Maple Shade           NJ  Carmen Lynn                61.94    0- 2- 0
1733 Marin Academy         CA  Becca Wadman               74.68   13- 3- 0
1734 Marin Catholic, CA    CA  Dave Trahan                69.84   10-10- 0
1735 Mar Vista             CA  Shizuka Baker              51.19    6-11- 1
1736 Marlborough, CA       CA  Meghan Toomey              62.64   11- 7- 0
1737 Martin Luther King,   CA  TBA                        48.67    3- 6- 1
1738 Martin County         FL  Matt Livings               78.89   15- 2- 0
1739 Marist, GA            GA  Mary Jo Corsetti           62.67   11- 6- 0
1740 Martin Luther King,   GA  Ramon Rivers               49.88    5-13- 0
1741 Marian Catholic, IL   IL  Meaghan Beechin            47.39    2-11- 0
1742 Marist, IL            IL  Caitlin Strubin            54.95   11- 7- 0
1743 Marple Newtown        PA  Hope Taylor Scott          62.70    3-12- 0
1744 Marshwood             ME  Bernie Marvin              60.81    4-10- 0
1745 Maret School          DC  Rebecca Melfi              70.19    2- 5- 0
1746 Maryvale Prep         MD  Kim Dubansky               86.29    9- 8- 0
1747 Marriotts Ridge       MD  Amanda Brady               91.61   13- 3- 0
1748 Marblehead            MA  Annie Madden               76.98   16- 5- 0
1749 Marian, MA            MA  Jeffrey Keefe              42.97    1- 9- 0
1750 Marlborough, MA       MA  Mary Kelleher              55.44    8-10- 0
1751 Marshfield            MA  Meghan Flanagan            67.09   10-11- 0
1752 Martha's Vineyard     MA  Bob Hayman                 68.42   14- 6- 0
1753 Marian, MI            MI  Sherry Pifer-Elliott       65.83   16- 6- 0
1754 Marshall-Lourdes      MN  Breanna Bly                59.33    8- 4- 1
1755 Marquette             MO  Chris Elledge              64.62   21- 6- 0
1756 Marianapolis Prep, C  CT  Parker/Harrop              59.99    5- 5- 0
1757 Marlboro, NJ          NJ  William Daley              58.53    4-13- 0
1758 Marymount School      NY  Bert Fett                  54.70    2- 6- 0
1759 Mary Louis Academy    NY  Keri La Magna              47.99    1- 5- 0
1760 Marcellus             NY  Zach Iannicello            81.53   13- 5- 0
1761 Marcus Whitman        NY  Jim Morse                  68.71   10- 7- 0
1762 Marvin Ridge          NC  Melinda Vasconcellos       63.55    8- 5- 0
1763 Mariemont             OH  Kevin Ferry                73.61   17- 4- 0
1764 Marysville            OH  Mike Burnes                51.04    5- 8- 0
1765 Marist, OR            OR  Angelia Blythe             53.87    7- 8- 0
1766 Mars Area             PA  Cara DuMont                60.08   10- 7- 0
1767 Masuk                 CT  John Murphy                67.27   12- 7- 0
1768 Massabesic            ME  Brooks Bowen               72.83   15- 2- 0
1769 Masconomet            MA  Alan McCarthy              75.04   13- 7- 0
1770 Mashpee               MA  Arlene Petrunich           60.97   11- 8- 0
1771 Maspeth               NY  Tara McKennett             37.21    3- 9- 0
1772 Masters School, NY    NY  Jillian Maricondo          49.88    1- 7- 0
1773 Massapequa            NY  Megan Protano              91.06   12- 5- 0
1774 Massena               NY  Jeffrey Slack              70.93   15- 3- 0
1775 Mason, OH             OH  Jim Davis                  68.87   12- 9- 0
1776 Mastery Chtr-Shoemak  PA  Kyle Epps                  41.76    0- 5- 0
1777 Massaponax            VA  Shawn Callan               54.14    2-14- 0
1778 Mater Dei, CA         CA  Cressita Bowman            76.26   15- 7- 0
1779 Matanzas              FL  Leann Johnston             47.40    0- 1- 0
1780 Mather                IL  Theresa Milz               26.80    0- 6- 0
1781 Matignon              MA  Mike Olsen                 49.78    7-12- 0
1782 Mattawan              MI  Matt Stephens              62.47   13- 5- 0
1783 Mater Dei Prep, NJ    NJ  Diana Rienzo               46.14    0- 8- 0
1784 Mattituck-Southold    NY  Matt Maloney               89.16   15- 5- 0
1785 Matoaca               VA  TBA                        36.39    0- 5- 0
1786 Maumee Valley CDS     OH  Louise Stoddard            52.00    3- 8- 0
1787 Mauldin               SC  Michelle Coburn            56.78    4- 7- 0
1788 Maury Club            VA  Franklin Hudgins           68.10    9- 2- 0
1789 Maxwell Heights SS    CN  Duart MacLean               0.00    0- 0- 0
1790 Maynard Jackson       GA  TBA                        40.48    0- 8- 0
1791 May River             SC  TBA                        52.61    4- 9- 0
1792 Mayfield SS           CN  Dan Bowyer                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1793 McAuley, OH           OH  Sarah Noyes                45.24    0-16- 0
1794 McDonogh School       MD  Nancy Love                 97.74   21- 1- 0
1795 McDonough             MD  James Akers                61.46    8- 6- 0
1796 McDowell              PA  Marissa Orbanek            55.61   11- 6- 0
1797 McEachern             GA  Patrick Lynch              44.32    0-15- 0
1798 McIntosh              GA  Seth Bishop                65.63   11- 9- 0
1799 McKinney              TX  Pam Sagehorn               74.32   10- 4- 0
1800 McKinnon Park         CN  Sharon Williams             0.00    0- 0- 0
1801 McLane                CA  Andrew Orelup              44.84    5-11- 0
1802 McLean, VA            VA  Caroline Braswell          71.31    9- 9- 0
1803 McLaughlin CVI        CN  Lorraine Cottom             0.00    0- 0- 0
1804 McNary                OR  Rebecca LaFramboise        55.08    8- 4- 0
1805 McNeil                TX  Sarah Connally             54.70    9- 5- 0
1806 McQueen LC            NV  Jeri Donnely               30.66    2-12- 0
1807 Meadowcreek           GA  Bethel Ogbuehi             42.06    3-12- 0
1808 Meade                 MD  Ellen Kusterer             56.67    4-10- 0
1809 Mechanicsburg         PA  Chris Tieffert             56.42    4-13- 0
1810 Medfield              MA  Kath McCullough            74.07   13- 8- 0
1811 Medford, MA           MA  TBA                        46.87    1-14- 0
1812 Medway                MA  Casandra Mcgill            69.81   11- 9- 0
1813 Medina, OH            OH  Colleen Bodkin             70.61   11- 6- 0
1814 Melbourne Central CS  FL  Neal Stein                 43.93    1-12- 0
1815 Melbourne HS          FL  James Slattery             55.85    6- 7- 0
1816 Melrose               MA  Matt Galusi                67.54   11- 6- 0
1817 Memorial, Houston     TX  Kelsey Henderson           56.10    5-10- 0
1818 Menlo School          CA  Liz Shaeffer               77.50   15- 5- 0
1819 Menlo-Atherton        CA  Juliet Mittlemann          69.90   10-10- 0
1820 Mendham               NJ  Ali Cassera                81.31   14- 7- 0
1821 Mentor                OH  Rachel Bruecker            53.67    5-14- 0
1822 Menchville Club       VA  Kristine Boswell           58.65    0- 1- 0
1823 Mepham                NY  Melissa Rohr               73.91    9- 6- 0
1824 Mercy, Burlingame     CA  John Lyons                 47.05    4-14- 0
1825 Mercy, CT             CT  Tom Hinsch                 65.29   10- 8- 0
1826 Merritt Island        FL  Wayne Struble              55.54    8- 9- 0
1827 Merion Mercy Academy  PA  John Geary                 68.58    9-10- 0
1828 Mercy Academy, KY     KY  Tom Hill                   60.29    8- 6- 0
1829 Mercy, MD             MD  Brian Casserly             77.90   13- 3- 0
1830 Mergenthaler          MD  TBA                        50.68    1- 3- 0
1831 Mercy, MI             MI  Lindsay Hoyt               61.39   12- 4- 0
1832 Merrimack             NH  Sarah Rothhaus             67.00   11- 6- 0
1833 Merrimack Valley      NH  Danielle Preece            43.78    2-13- 0
1834 Mercersburg Academy   PA  Kristin Ahlgren            65.62    8- 7- 0
1835 Mercer Island         WA  Lyndsey Gillis             81.86   11- 2- 0
1836 Messalonskee          ME  Crystal Leavitt            64.83    8- 5- 0
1837 Metea Valley Co-Op    IL  Sean Storin                60.05   11- 6- 0
1838 Methacton             PA  Laurie Markle              74.91   11- 9- 0
1839 Methuen               MA  Briana Gross               59.10    5-14- 0
1840 Mexico                NY  David Passer               55.98    1-15- 0
1841 MGA-GPC               ME  Jackie Dubois              52.30    5- 8- 0
1842 Miami Killian         FL  Nicole Galleti             42.09    1-11- 0
1843 Miami Palmetto        FL  Alex Osuna                 58.98    4- 3- 0
1844 Miami Valley School   OH  Blair Munhofen             45.35    4- 7- 0
1845 Miamisburg            OH  Tim Hecht                  53.94    8-10- 0
1846 MICDS-St. Louis CDS   MO  Kate Haffenreffer          73.90   19- 2- 0
1847 Middletown, DE        DE  TBA                        59.26    8- 7- 0
1848 Middletown, MD        MD  Tyler White                75.18   11- 5- 0
1849 Middleborough         MA  Matt Roberts               42.36    3-13- 0
1850 Midland-HH Dow, MI    MI  MacKenzie Lipps            52.39    6- 8- 0
1851 Middlesex School      MA  Natalie Martinez           87.23   18- 2- 0
1852 Middletown, RI        RI  Bill Waterman              54.14    6- 7- 0
1853 Middle Township       NJ  Tina Prickett              70.86   15- 5- 0
1854 Middletown North, NJ  NJ  Devan Crimi                59.29    7-11- 0
1855 Middletown South, NJ  NJ  Greer Novak                60.50    6-13- 0
1856 Midwood               NY  Kendra Lane                50.72    5- 8- 0
1857 Middletown, NY        NY  MacKenzie Gage             48.77    2-11- 0
1858 Middle Country        NY  Lindsay Dolson             81.71   10- 5- 0
1859 Middle Creek          NC  Rosemarie Piccirillo       65.64   13- 4- 0
1860 Midd-West             PA  Melissa Brauer-Stuck       46.59    2- 8- 0
1861 Middlebury Union      VT  Brandi Whittemore          69.06   14- 3- 0
1862 Middleburg Academy    VA  Sheyna Grabowski           51.31    2- 3- 0
1863 Midlothian            VA  DeVoe Reagan               64.06    9- 6- 0
1864 Middleton, WI         WI  Anne Gravel                50.71    8- 6- 0
1865 Mifflinburg           PA  Bob Hamm                   41.06    1- 9- 0
1866 Milton, FL            FL  TBA                        42.63    3- 9- 0
1867 Mill Creek            GA  Brian Williamson           76.54   16- 6- 0
1868 Milton, GA            GA  Tim Godby                  85.61   18- 5- 0
1869 Millard West, NE      NE  Erin Sackett               62.66    5- 1- 0
1870 Milford Mill          MD  Don Watson                 51.57    7- 2- 0
1871 Milford, MA           MA  Jason Gelmini              46.43    2-15- 0
1872 Milton HS, MA         MA  Katherine Phelan           70.11   12- 7- 0
1873 Millbrook School, NY  NY  Ana Spinella               63.75    3- 9- 0
1874 Milton Academy, MA    MA  Anne Sheridan              72.54    5-12- 0
1875 Milford, NH           NH  TBA                        47.91    5- 9- 0
1876 Millburn              NJ  Alexandra Gartenberg       73.90   16- 4- 0
1877 Millville             NJ  Andrea Pfeiffer            60.18    8-11- 0
1878 Millbrook HS, NY      NY  Jillian Barnes             69.20   13- 3- 0
1879 Miller Place          NY  Kerri Finn                 76.34    6- 7- 0
1880 Millbrook, NC         NC  Matt Cope                  57.10    9- 6- 0
1881 Milford, OH           OH  Windy Robinson             53.35    5-13- 0
1882 Milton, VT            VT  TBA                        35.68    0-12- 0
1883 Mills Godwin          VA  Kate Desai                 65.51    9- 7- 0
1884 Minooka               IL  Dean Campbell              43.93    0-10- 0
1885 Minnechaug Regional   MA  David Yelle                76.60   16- 5- 0
1886 Minneapolis Co-Op     MN  Sarah Weeks                47.78    5- 6- 0
1887 Minnehaha Academy     MN  Hannah Lundstrom           70.63   15- 3- 0
1888 Minnetonka            MN  Erin Larson                69.12    8- 7- 0
1889 Mineola               NY  Frank Massaro              64.87    9- 6- 0
1890 Minisink Valley       NY  Chris Burger               69.25   13- 4- 0
1891 Miramonte             CA  Combe/Pelletier            79.04   22- 4- 0
1892 Mira Mesa             CA  Taegen Sablan              52.48    9- 8- 0
1893 Mira Costa            CA  Amanda Cross               62.02    9- 8- 0
1894 Mission Bay           CA  Grant Kroeger              56.73   12-10- 0
1895 Mission Hills         CA  Amy Kivett                 66.97   11- 9- 0
1896 Mission Viejo         CA  Don Gordon                 55.21    7-11- 0
1897 Miss Hall's School    MA  Monica Kirschmann          52.97    3- 6- 0
1898 Miss Porter's School  CT  Ana Calciano               60.08    3-16- 0
1899 Mississauga SS        CN  Jennifer Boyer              0.00    0- 0- 0
1900 Mitchell              FL  Scott Britton              56.81    7- 7- 0
1901 Monte Vista, Danvill  CA  Megan Canales              78.52   13- 7- 0
1902 Monte Vista, Spring   CA  Michelle Reilly-Rivino     48.57    1-15- 0
1903 Montgomery, CA        CA  Akeem Dunlap               49.33    7-10- 0
1904 Monterey              CA  Daniel Rimmer              57.63    9- 2- 0
1905 Montville, CT         CT  Kristin Ventresca          51.95    3-13- 0
1906 Montini Catholic      IL  Sheridan/Campion           62.01    4- 9- 0
1907 Montgomery Blair      MD  Mike Horne                 51.20    1-11- 0
1908 Monomoy               MA  TBA                        59.87   11- 6- 0
1909 Monson                MA  Lauren J. Smith            46.76    5-12- 1
1910 Montachusett RVT      MA  TBA                        40.09    2-14- 0
1911 Monticello, MN        MN  Emily Sherlock             59.13    9- 5- 0
1912 Montrose School       MA  Pauline Irwin              63.69    8- 3- 0
1913 Monmouth Regional     NJ  Caitlyn Schultheis         57.66    5-13- 0
1914 Monroe Township       NJ  Carly Welsh                68.76   15- 6- 0
1915 Montclair HS          NJ  Ann Jennings               74.00   10- 9- 0
1916 Montclair Kimberley   NJ  Chelsea Intrabartola       73.63   13- 6- 0
1917 Montgomery, NJ        NJ  Tiffany Trockenbrod        66.24    6-12- 0
1918 Montville Township,   NJ  Julia Happe                64.42    5-13- 0
1919 Monroe-Woodbury       NY  Samantha Garnet            66.59    8- 8- 0
1920 Monacan               VA  Kristen MacMillan          55.11    6- 7- 0
1921 Monticello, VA        VA  Langley Sloan              70.81   14- 5- 0
1922 Moorestown            NJ  Deanna Knobloch            91.20   23- 2- 0
1923 Mooresville           NC  TBA                        30.14    0-13- 0
1924 Moorestown Friends    NJ  Ann Stouffer               70.03    8- 8- 0
1925 Moon Area             PA  Thomas M. Naugle           42.37    1-13- 0
1926 Morgan Hill Club      CA  Amber Peterson             49.80   15- 1- 0
1927 Morgan School         CT  Lindsey Carroll            56.67    4-11- 0
1928 Morton Club           IL  Mark Pfeifer                0.00    0- 0- 0
1929 Morse                 ME  Linda Levesque             56.64    5- 8- 0
1930 Morris Catholic       NJ  Kimberly Miller            68.97    9- 8- 0
1931 Morris Hills          NJ  Doug Dolan                 61.50    7-10- 0
1932 Morris Knolls         NJ  Elizabeth Fisher           69.78    8-11- 0
1933 Morristown            NJ  Evan Mager                 82.86   13- 7- 0
1934 Morristown-Beard      NJ  Meredith Locasto           73.47   11- 7- 0
1935 Moravian Academy      PA  Kyle Shaughnessy           61.13    5-10- 0
1936 Morgantown, WV        WV  Suzann Bane                57.90   16- 3- 0
1937 Moses Brown School    RI  Brian Williams             79.75   17- 1- 0
1938 Mother McAuley        IL  Ann Piejko                 58.21    6- 9- 0
1939 Mother of Mercy       OH  David Joerger              59.20    8-11- 0
1940 Mountain Brook        AL  Hunter Faulconer           56.01    9- 7- 0
1941 Mountain View, CA     CA  Anna Salemo                71.21   16- 4- 0
1942 Mount de Sales, GA    GA  John M. Hintermaier        51.19    5- 7- 1
1943 Mountain View, GA     GA  Paul Hennelly              63.44   12- 6- 0
1944 Mountain View, ID     ID  TBA                        40.36    8- 6- 0
1945 Mount de Sales, MD    MD  Eric Pfeiler               81.68    6-11- 0
1946 Mount Greylock Reg    MA  Lindsey von Holtz          63.80   16- 6- 0
1947 Mound-Westonka        MN  John Legeros               42.94    2-11- 0
1948 Mounds View           MN  Greg Zandlo                56.72    6- 7- 0
1949 Mount Olive           NJ  Vivianne Bolen             79.24   17- 2- 0
1950 Mountain Lakes        NJ  Jennifer Topakas           79.57   12- 8- 0
1951 Mountain Crest        UT  Mariah Smith               48.00    3- 9- 0
1952 Mountain View, VA     VA  Meg Desmond                65.58   14- 7- 0
1953 Mount Si              WA  Jess Lowe                  67.49    7- 5- 0
1954 Mt. Mercy Academy     NY  Beth Schroeder             40.08    2-12- 0
1955 Mt. St. Mary's Acad,  NY  Paige Printup              58.13   14- 5- 0
1956 Mt. Pleasant          DE  Caroline Phillips          57.78   11- 5- 0
1957 Mt. Sinai             NY  Al Bertolone               96.02   18- 2- 0
1958 Mt. Anthony Union     VT  Whitney Brooks             64.83   12- 5- 0
1959 Mt. Mansfield Union   VT  Dan Linde                  56.82    6- 9- 0
1960 Mt. Carmel, CA        CA  Christina Minneci          57.62    8-10- 0
1961 Mt. Hebron            MD  Lindsay Menton             79.66   13- 6- 0
1962 Mt. Tabor             NC  Kiki Shinault              54.96   11- 5- 0
1963 Mt. Lebanon           PA  Brian Kattan               65.82   16- 3- 0
1964 Mt. Ararat            ME  Samantha Diamond           51.15    2- 9- 0
1965 Mt. Hope              RI  Kerri Ferreira             64.99   13- 3- 0
1966 Mt. St. Charles Acad  RI  B. Hammerschmidt           55.28    7- 6- 0
1967 Mt. St. Joseph Acad   PA  Jim Sheedy                 70.57    8- 8- 0
1968 Mt. Notre Dame, OH    OH  Russell Mackey             73.76   20- 2- 0
1969 Mt. Paran Christian   GA  Erica Smith                50.87    4- 9- 0
1970 Mt. St. Dominic Acad  NJ  Mike Weber                 59.30    2-16- 0
1971 Mt. St. Mary SG, NJ   NJ  Matthew Anzalone           81.31   19- 4- 0
1972 Mt. Vernon            VA  Tessa Gechter              48.51    1-11- 0
1973 Mt. Carmel, MD        MD  Katie Perry                48.81    2-12- 0
1974 Muhlenberg            PA  Juliana Ciccarelli         38.77    0- 7- 0
1975 Mukwonago             WI  Shelly Schumacher          46.24    6-11- 0
1976 Mullen                CO  Melynda Brown              64.41    8- 6- 1
1977 Mundelein             IL  Caroline Gully             54.01    6- 9- 0
1978 Murrieta Mesa         CA  Molly Sovacool             60.66   11- 7- 0
1979 Murrieta Valley       CA  Daniel Pulsipher           59.13   13- 8- 0
1980 Myers Park            NC  Catherine Leblanc          65.68   11- 8- 0
1981 Mynderse-Romulus      NY  Corey Foster               68.25   10- 7- 0
1982 Myrtle Beach          SC  Morgan Desmond             51.62    2-10- 0
1983 Mystic Valley Charte  MA  Kayli Travassos            56.17   11- 9- 1
1984 Nantucket HS          MA  Allyson Mitchell           62.42   11- 7- 0
1985 Nanuet                NY  Michelle Esteban           72.57   10- 7- 0
1986 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac  VA  Mary Flowers               54.48    2-12- 0
1987 Napa Club             CA  Susan Gallo                50.08   12- 3- 0
1988 Naples                FL  Frank Adiutori             70.37   20- 2- 0
1989 Naperville Central    IL  Patrick O'Boyle            47.81    1-12- 1
1990 Naperville North      IL  Jessica Hogan              67.29   14- 7- 0
1991 Narragansett          RI  Mark Lubic                 53.12    7- 7- 0
1992 Nardin Academy        NY  Paige Printup              45.57    4- 7- 0
1993 Nashoba Regional      MA  Laura Banas                58.05    8-10- 0
1994 Nashoba Valley Tech   MA  TBA                        38.26    3-16- 0
1995 Nashua North          NH  Jen Dyer                   57.18    5-11- 0
1996 Nashua South          NH  Meg Ackerman               61.02    8- 9- 0
1997 National Cathedral,   DC  Mindy Urick                75.22    7- 8- 0
1998 Natick                MA  Tanner Guarino             77.78   13- 7- 0
1999 Nation Ford           SC  Tom McNeil                 57.71    5- 9- 0
2000 Nathan Hale           WA  Greg Maestretti            59.43    6- 5- 0
2001 Nauset Regional       MA  Heather Stevens            59.81    9-10- 0
2002 Nazareth Acad, IL     IL  Ryan Springer              41.79    2- 8- 0
2003 Nazareth Academy SG   PA  Shannon Harmer             52.08    1-11- 0
2004 Nazareth Area HS      PA  Jennifer Nolan             62.40    8- 9- 0
2005 Nease                 FL  Tara Amato                 66.84    9- 4- 0
2006 Needham               MA  Paula Kelley               80.24   14- 8- 0
2007 Neenah                WI  Chad Wawiorka              39.59    4- 7- 0
2008 Neptune               NJ  H Krueger/K Marlatt        48.97    0-18- 0
2009 Nerinx Hall           MO  Kathleen Coursault         53.99   10- 8- 0
2010 Neshaminy             PA  Ashley Belmonte            59.13    6-12- 0
2011 Neuqua Valley         IL  John Scanlon               67.15   15- 3- 0
2012 Newark Memorial, CA   CA  Morgan Oberstein           52.79    7- 8- 0
2013 Newbury Park          CA  Karena Lewandowski         60.01    5-10- 0
2014 Newport Harbor        CA  Brooke Martini             65.39    7-11- 0
2015 New Canaan            CT  Kristin Woods              88.02   17- 5- 0
2016 New Fairfield         CT  Karen Nell                 78.73   20- 3- 0
2017 New Milford           CT  Greg LaCava                59.60    6-10- 0
2018 Newington             CT  John Pont                  55.94    6-10- 0
2019 Newtown               CT  Maura Fletcher             74.13   12- 7- 0
2020 Newark Charter Schoo  DE  TBA                        64.46   11- 4- 0
2021 Newark, DE            DE  Jaime Moore                45.12    2-12- 0
2022 Newberry              FL  Kendall Nettles            50.29    3- 5- 0
2023 Newsome               FL  Frank Lanuto               74.84   17- 3- 0
2024 Newnan                GA  Robert Skinner             57.09   10- 8- 0
2025 New Trier             IL  Pete Collins               79.22   20- 4- 0
2026 New Hope-Solebury     PA  Betsy Dougherty            68.69   11- 5- 0
2027 New Town              MD  Clement Sorgho             35.91    1- 6- 0
2028 New Bedford           MA  John Mosher                65.83   14- 5- 0
2029 Newburyport           MA  Catherine Batchelder       83.78   23- 1- 0
2030 Newton North          MA  Kate O'Leary               65.52    8-10- 0
2031 Newton South          MA  Molly Widrick              71.24   13- 6- 0
2032 New Hampton School    NH  Jenna McCabe               78.44   10- 4- 0
2033 Newman School         MA  Ryan Lenfest               30.31    0- 6- 0
2034 Newton CDS            MA  Carrie Phelan              69.78    9- 5- 0
2035 New Egypt             NJ  Lisa Malloy                60.38    8-11- 0
2036 New Providence        NJ  Jennifer Henry             72.27   12- 7- 0
2037 Newark Academy, NJ    NJ  Meghan Tavormina           60.28    4-15- 0
2038 New Dorp              NY  Nicholas Mangieri          66.96   12- 2- 0
2039 New Rochelle          NY  Paul Viggiano              64.35    5-12- 0
2040 New Hartford          NY  Mike Tesak                 64.60    7-10- 0
2041 Newark-Midlakes       NY  Karen Cline                63.96    7-10- 0
2042 New Hyde Park         NY  Dominic Gagnon             75.73   11- 3- 0
2043 New Paltz             NY  Doug Thompson & Joanne M   49.68    0-13- 0
2044 Newburgh Free Acad    NY  Matthew Abate              49.43    1-14- 0
2045 New Bern              NC  Jan Fabian                 52.98   11- 5- 0
2046 New Hanover           NC  Chris Virta                42.33    4-12- 0
2047 New Albany            OH  Dave Ferguson              78.23   21- 2- 0
2048 Newberg               OR  Terry Paskett              62.69    9-11- 0
2049 New Oxford            PA  Eric Needle                66.39   10- 8- 0
2050 Niagara Falls         NY  Mike Evans                 39.01    2-13- 0
2051 Niagara-Wheatfield    NY  Trish Pineda               58.17   11- 6- 0
2052 Nichols School        NY  Danielle Vallas            56.11    6- 7- 0
2053 Nightingale-Bamford   NY  Glori Anne DiToro          39.89    0- 7- 0
2054 Nipmuc                MA  Chrissy Manzella           62.64   14- 6- 0
2055 Niskayuna             NY  Jason Bach                 78.22   11- 7- 0
2056 Noblesville           IN  Jenna Turner               62.18   14- 9- 1
2057 Noble HS, ME          ME  Kevin Clough               52.64    5- 8- 0
2058 Noble & Greenough     MA  Sarah Plumb                85.42   13- 4- 0
2059 Northgate, CA         CA  Brandon Enriquez           61.93    9- 8- 0
2060 Norco, CA             CA  Vince Mater                41.11    2-14- 0
2061 North Valley Mil Ins  CA  Susy Jackson               40.32    0- 6- 0
2062 Northwood, CA         CA  Laurie Braniff             51.99    5-13- 0
2063 North Branford        CT  Lori Rubino                74.11   15- 3- 0
2064 North Haven           CT  Melissa Griffin            65.38   11- 7- 0
2065 Northwest Catholic    CT  Bill Mullady               57.97    6-10- 0
2066 Norwalk               CT  Al Morgenthaler            60.29    3-13- 0
2067 Norwich Free Acad     CT  Eric Page                  61.78   10- 7- 0
2068 North Broward Prep    FL  Madeline Fletcher          54.81    6- 4- 0
2069 Norcross              GA  Gio De La Pena             44.67    2-12- 0
2070 North Atlanta         GA  Kelsey Lombardi            56.55    7-10- 1
2071 North Cobb            GA  Kathy Ezzell               50.20    3-14- 0
2072 North Forsyth         GA  Robert Kienle              54.95    4-11- 0
2073 North Gwinnett        GA  Lindsey Dalton             69.05    8-10- 1
2074 North Oconee          GA  TBA                        55.67    5- 5- 0
2075 North Paulding        GA  Jay Worley                 67.34   12- 6- 0
2076 North Springs         GA  Teryn Fleetwood            52.91    9- 5- 0
2077 Northgate, GA         GA  Shelley Langston           63.76   12- 4- 0
2078 Northview, GA         GA  Kristen Jesse              73.07   12- 7- 0
2079 Northside Prep, IL    IL  Lynn Merrill               43.82    2- 3- 0
2080 North Central         IN  Danielle MacInnes          46.28    1-10- 0
2081 Northridge, IN        IN  Anne Mammel                52.61    3- 6- 0
2082 Norristown Area       PA  Rachel Shuster             47.77    0-15- 0
2083 North Penn            PA  Heather Mellow             71.63    9- 8- 0
2084 North Oldham County   KY  Theresa Roy                49.53    3-11- 1
2085 North Yarmouth Acade  ME  Molly Climo                54.06    5- 8- 0
2086 North Caroline        MD  Katie Lowman               72.63    8- 5- 0
2087 North County          MD  Dave Mueller               62.96    7- 7- 0
2088 North East, Cecil     MD  Mary Clare Lane            54.51    3-10- 0
2089 North Hagerstown      MD  Robert Compton             57.88    4- 8- 0
2090 North Harford         MD  Patty Murdy                70.54    6- 9- 0
2091 North Point           MD  Paige Attonito             61.58    6- 7- 0
2092 Northeast, MD         MD  Kaitlyn Warf               68.47    6- 9- 0
2093 Northern, Calvert     MD  Lori Miller                70.50   10- 5- 0
2094 Northwest, MD         MD  Holly Kopfler              57.33    1-11- 0
2095 Northwestern          MD  Bryan Pierre               64.43   11- 4- 0
2096 Northwood, MD         MD  Carlos Montalvan           49.53    0-10- 0
2097 North Andover         MA  Meredith Prior             72.45   11-10- 0
2098 North Attleborough    MA  Colleen Carchedi           66.74    7-11- 0
2099 North Central Charte  MA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2100 North Middlesex       MA  Margaret Desilets          56.27    6-13- 0
2101 North Quincy          MA  Megan Therrien             56.44    8-11- 0
2102 North Reading         MA  Sam Whitney                53.90    4-12- 0
2103 North Shore-Essex Te  MA  Matt Gwilliam              48.32    4-12- 0
2104 Northampton, MA       MA  Susan Biggs                60.50    8-12- 0
2105 Northbridge           MA  Cherie Taylor              52.51    7-11- 0
2106 Northeast RVT         MA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2107 Norton                MA  Mary Pasquantonio          47.38    3-15- 0
2108 Norwell               MA  Kara Connerty              83.78   22- 3- 0
2109 Norwood               MA  Chuck Allen                58.27    5-12- 0
2110 Northview, MI         MI  Shaye Bradley              35.81    1- 8- 0
2111 Northville            MI  Dan Madigan                58.89   16- 4- 1
2112 North, St. Paul       MN  Megan Ahlers               38.85    2-12- 0
2113 Northfield            MN  Dan DuPay                  45.01    4-10- 0
2114 Northwest, MO         MO  Abby Feldmann              55.08   15- 2- 0
2115 Northfield Mt. Hermo  MA  Francesca DenHartog        71.67    5- 8- 0
2116 North Kingstown       RI  Keith Higgins              51.77    2-10- 0
2117 North Providence      RI  Susan Rainone              48.12    2-10- 0
2118 North Smithfield      RI  Neil Dupre                 51.43    4- 8- 0
2119 North Brunswick       NJ  Danielle Porzio            67.15   11- 9- 0
2120 North Hunterdon       NJ  Stacy Ditze                68.91    8-10- 0
2121 North Warren, NJ      NJ  Brian Gravatt              61.17   10- 8- 0
2122 Northern Burlington   NJ  Katie Kalinowski           65.03   11- 7- 0
2123 Northern Highlands    NJ  Michael Menzella           77.79   15- 7- 0
2124 North Rockland        NY  Greg Borchers              85.43   19- 2- 0
2125 North Salem           NY  Christine Werlau           77.50   11- 7- 0
2126 North Tonawanda       NY  Brandon Schmitt            43.31    3-12- 0
2127 North Shore, NY       NY  Meg McCormack              85.87    9- 8- 0
2128 Northwood School, NY  NY  Trevor Gilligan            54.57    0- 1- 0
2129 North Babylon         NY  Michelle Ceraso            64.74    1-14- 0
2130 Northport             NY  Carol Rose                 94.43   18- 1- 0
2131 North Davidson        NC  Greg Briggs                50.23   10- 6- 0
2132 Northern Guilford     NC  Scott Schutt               48.73    6- 8- 0
2133 Northside, NC         NC  Christopher Harris         50.24    9- 5- 0
2134 Northwest Guilford    NC  Kaitlin Foster             57.92   11- 4- 0
2135 North Canton Hoover   OH  Emily Bergert              65.71   11- 5- 0
2136 Northampton, PA       PA  Paige Hoffman              51.23    2-16- 0
2137 Northeast, PA         PA  Laurie Johnson             65.23    8- 1- 0
2138 North Pocono          PA  TBA                        38.37    0- 6- 0
2139 Northern York         PA  Dale Bishop                61.04    8-11- 0
2140 North Allegheny       PA  Harry Datz                 55.16    7- 9- 0
2141 North Hills           PA  James Cassandro            54.97    8- 9- 0
2142 Norwin                PA  Drew Polczynski            47.79    7-10- 0
2143 North Myrtle Beach    SC  TBA                        48.64    1- 9- 0
2144 Norfolk Academy       VA  Blair Weymouth             74.29   13- 8- 0
2145 Norfolk Collegiate    VA  Lindsey Belle              63.93    7- 8- 0
2146 North Cross Club      VA  Lilly Judge                50.03    2- 7- 0
2147 North Stafford        VA  Michelle Beeman            64.41   12- 6- 0
2148 Notre Dame Prep, AZ   AZ  Michael Creamer            60.62    8- 9- 0
2149 Notre Dame, Belmont   CA  TBA                        39.49    0-13- 0
2150 Notre Dame, San Jose  CA  Bethany Nagid              43.86    0-10- 0
2151 Notre Dame, SO        CA  Christian Welsh            52.01    7-11- 0
2152 Notre Dame-Fairfield  CT  Jenn Schell                51.03    2-13- 0
2153 Notre Dame de Sion,   KS  Molly Crawford             62.61   14- 5- 0
2154 Notre Dame Acad, KY   KY  Jimmy Marshall             55.77   13- 7- 0
2155 Notre Dame Prep, MD   MD  Mac Ford                   95.07   17- 4- 0
2156 Notre Dame, Hingham   MA  Meredith Frank             87.19   22- 2- 0
2157 Notre Dame, Worceste  MA  TBA                        57.35   12- 8- 0
2158 Notre Dame Prep, MI   MI  Aurora Zinck               51.72   11-10- 0
2159 Notre Dame, MO        MO  Natalie Fisher             42.45    6- 8- 0
2160 Notre Dame, NJ        NJ  Bryan Fisher               78.39   13- 4- 0
2161 Nottingham (Ham. N)   NJ  TBA                        46.69    2- 7- 0
2162 Notre Dame Acad, OH   OH  Josh Schaar                62.27   15- 7- 0
2163 Notre Dame Cath Lati  OH  Sandy Vanderhoof           57.23    9- 8- 0
2164 Notre Dame Acad, PA   PA  Xan Weitzel                82.26   13- 9- 0
2165 Notre Dame, Welland   ON  Agi Mete                   51.47    0- 1- 0
2166 Novato                CA  Rory Daly                  94.28   24- 1- 0
2167 Novi                  MI  Kaitlyn West               52.06    9- 9- 0
2168 Nport-Sam-Interlake   WA  Chris Ramirez              65.29    7- 5- 0
2169 NV-Demarest           NJ  Alexandra Champ            66.63   12- 6- 0
2170 NV-Old Tappan         NJ  Frank Rotella              62.67   10- 9- 0
2171 Nyack                 NY  Kathryn Perrella           61.87    5-13- 0
2172 Oak Mountain          AL  David Klementz             61.22   13- 4- 0
2173 Oak Ridge, CA         CA  Nathan Hendel              86.77   21- 2- 0
2174 Oakland Tech          CA  Alexandra Wilson           55.97    3- 8- 0
2175 Oak Park, CA          CA  Chris Dotson               63.64    9- 8- 0
2176 Oaks Christian        CA  K.C. Emerson               59.52    6-10- 0
2177 Oak Hall              FL  Deanna Majeski             75.16   13- 6- 0
2178 Oak Ridge, FL         FL  TBA                        39.75    0- 3- 0
2179 Oak Park-River Fores  IL  Niole Cordero              56.80    4-11- 0
2180 Oakdale               MD  Beth Nave                  85.71   14- 2- 0
2181 Oakland Mills         MD  Davia Procida              48.32    1-11- 0
2182 Oakmont Regional      MA  Bina Milger                62.63   12- 6- 0
2183 Oak Knoll School      NJ  Rachel Lasda               87.34   21- 3- 0
2184 Oakcrest, NJ          NJ  Jamie Toy                  45.68    0-18- 0
2185 Oak Hills, OH         OH  Mike O'Connor              50.40    4-11- 0
2186 Oakwood               OH  Justin Shineman            57.95   12- 6- 0
2187 Oakland CS, PA        PA  Ashley White               61.01   11- 3- 0
2188 Oakcrest School, VA   VA  er TBA                     53.43    0- 3- 0
2189 Oakton                VA  Craig Oliver               71.59    9- 6- 0
2190 Oasis Academy LC      NV  Lisa Swan                  46.04   11- 4- 0
2191 Oceanside, ME         ME  Angie Vachon               47.45    3- 9- 0
2192 Ocean City            NJ  Alyssa Morrison            82.73   17- 2- 0
2193 Ocean Township        NJ  Heather Krueger            71.10   15- 6- 0
2194 Oceanside, NY         NY  Ralph Montera              77.64    2-12- 0
2195 Oceanside Collegiate  SC  Holly Bronco               60.05   11- 3- 0
2196 Ocoee                 FL  TBA                        37.11    0-13- 0
2197 Oconomowoc            WI  Erin Ennis                 33.66    1-17- 0
2198 O'Neill               NY  Katelyn Wilson             60.06    9- 7- 0
2199 Ogdensburg Free Acad  NY  Lauren Morley              53.42    0-11- 0
2200 Okemos                MI  Brandon Schwind            69.43   19- 4- 0
2201 OK Endurance, OK      OK  TBA                        55.59    9- 3- 0
2202 Ola                   GA  Lonnie.Wheeler             47.68    6- 8- 0
2203 Olathe, KS            KS  TBA                        57.70    7- 4- 0
2204 Old Lyme              CT  Emily A. Macione           67.49    9- 6- 0
2205 Old Saybrook          CT  Al Mortali                 67.53   12- 6- 0
2206 Oldham County         KY  Jimmy Conklin              53.96   11- 9- 1
2207 Oldfields School      MD  Emily Waugh                53.29    4- 9- 0
2208 Old Mill              MD  Heather Arnold             69.49    8- 8- 0
2209 Old Colony RVT        MA  TBA                        60.09   16- 4- 0
2210 Old Rochester         MA  Scott Tavares              77.67   21- 2- 0
2211 Old Bridge            NJ  Steve Gajewski             68.30   11- 6- 0
2212 Olentangy             OH  Amy McCormick              71.03   14- 7- 0
2213 Olentangy Liberty, O  OH  Nicole Stines              74.76   16- 3- 0
2214 Olentangy Orange      OH  Megan Noone                63.63   11- 9- 0
2215 Oliver Ames           MA  Nicole Lang                60.12    8-13- 0
2216 OLMA, NJ              NJ  Jen Valore                 54.92    7-10- 0
2217 Olmsted Falls         OH  Jill Balfour               61.38   14- 3- 0
2218 Olympian              CA  Maureen Friedly            58.33   16- 5- 0
2219 Olympia               FL  Chip Carbiener             72.82   12- 7- 0
2220 Olympus               UT  Amy Erickson               63.29    7- 7- 0
2221 O'Fallon, IL          IL  Rob Garrison               65.89    9- 5- 0
2222 Ooltewah              TN  Scott Shepherd             40.75    4-12- 0
2223 Orangewood Christian  FL  Tommy Flood                50.64    4- 8- 0
2224 Orange                OH  Sarah Wilder               51.58    6-12- 0
2225 Orangeville DSS       CN  Allan Alderson              0.00    0- 0- 0
2226 Orchard Park          NY  Bridget Callahan           60.03   12- 6- 0
2227 Oregon City, OR       OR  Amanda Willis              68.52   10- 9- 0
2228 Oregon Episcopal      OR  Susan Bankowski            71.50    7-10- 0
2229 Oregon, WI            WI  Josh Klein                 40.45    3- 7- 0
2230 Orono                 MN  TBA                        63.79   10- 3- 0
2231 Osbourn HS            VA  Aubrie Sawyer              44.46    3-14- 0
2232 Osbourn Park          VA  Anne Marie Moore           52.51    2-13- 0
2233 Osseo-Park Center     MN  Alison Jennings            58.51    9- 4- 0
2234 Ossining              NY  Patrick Wheeler            60.80    5-12- 0
2235 Oswego                NY  Teddy Beers                62.90    3-13- 0
2236 Otay Ranch            CA  Bill Dawson                57.69    9- 8- 0
2237 Ottawa Hills          OH  Jim Petas                  59.44    8- 7- 0
2238 Ottawa                CN  Al Smith                    0.00    0- 0- 0
2239 Our Lady of Peace     CA  Augustine Serrano          62.49   16- 3- 0
2240 Our Lady of Lourdes   NY  Mike Galantich             67.14   10- 7- 0
2241 Our Lady of Mercy, R  NY  Anthony Yandek             75.69   10- 7- 0
2242 Our Lady of Mercy, N  NY  Giordano/Musumeci          77.90   11- 6- 0
2243 Out-of-Door Acad      FL  Blair Woods                63.96   13- 7- 0
2244 Overland              CO  Allison Seeman             46.27    5-10- 0
2245 Overlea               MD  Jenna Stump                69.60    1- 0- 0
2246 Oviedo                FL  Scott Dean                 65.17    8-10- 0
2247 Ovid-Elsie            MI  TBA                        27.66    0- 3- 0
2248 Owatonna              MN  Dan Paur                   59.52    6- 5- 1
2249 Owasso LC, OK         OK  TBA                        48.20    5- 7- 1
2250 Owen J. Roberts       PA  Joe Tornetta               81.40   16- 9- 0
2251 Owego Free Academy    NY  Jason Westerveldt          71.02    5- 8- 0
2252 Owings Mills          MD  Mary Beth Dickman          46.66    4- 5- 0
2253 Oxbridge Academy      FL  Katy Richardson            62.17    5- 9- 0
2254 Oxford Area           PA  Tracey Happold-Brown       53.15    2-12- 0
2255 Oxford Hills Comp     ME  Jaimie Smith               60.47    8- 4- 0
2256 Oxford, MI            MI  Siiri Mason                46.93    8-10- 0
2257 Oxon Hill             MD  TBA                        62.62    3- 1- 0
2258 Oyster River          NH  Emily Rogers               61.09    9- 6- 0
2259 Oyster Bay            NY  Charlie Rizzuto            76.42    7- 9- 0
2260 Pacific Ridge         CA  Liza Neptune               67.17   13- 2- 0
2261 Pace Academy          GA  Courtney Morrison          51.55    3-12- 0
2262 Padua Academy         DE  Erin Blansfield            66.86   10- 6- 0
2263 Page, NC              NC  Cayla Veach                56.52   12- 5- 0
2264 Page, TN              TN  Becky Hammond              56.11    7-10- 0
2265 Paint Branch          MD  Jamie Paloni               60.09    5- 8- 0
2266 Palo Alto             CA  Jamie Nesbitt              68.87   14- 7- 0
2267 Palm Harbor United L  FL  Ed Sesi                    60.91    5- 1- 0
2268 Palisades Charter     CA  Betsy Economou             61.80   13- 6- 0
2269 Palos Verdes          CA  Marissa Hewitt             69.81   13- 5- 0
2270 Palmer                CO  Lila Barzegar              50.15    2-12- 0
2271 Palmer Ridge          CO  Kristy Opresko             64.02    7- 8- 1
2272 Palm Beach Central    FL  Travis Abel                59.32    6- 8- 0
2273 Palm Beach Gardens    FL  TBA                        46.03    2-11- 0
2274 Palmer Trinity        FL  Katie Sparkes              59.75   14- 2- 0
2275 Palmetto Ridge        FL  John Pratt                 55.36    7- 5- 1
2276 Palatine              IL  Leslie Schock              58.89    7- 7- 0
2277 Palmyra-Macedon, NY   NY  E.J. Burse                 77.38   15- 6- 0
2278 Palmyra Area, PA      PA  Grace Monjardo             63.75   10- 8- 0
2279 Panther Creek         NC  Craig Reist                65.26   17- 2- 0
2280 Papillion, NE         NE  TBA                        57.66    3- 3- 0
2281 Park Vista            FL  Daniel Camacho             66.55    9- 7- 0
2282 Parkview              GA  David Erwin                60.05   12- 7- 0
2283 Park Tudor School     IN  Ashley Grant               53.50    4-14- 0
2284 Park Club, MO         MO  TBA                        59.35    5- 7- 0
2285 Park School           MD  Robin Cardin Lowe          73.09   12- 4- 0
2286 Parkdale              MD  TBA                        56.39    7- 7- 0
2287 Parkside              MD  Erica Amalfitano           72.30    6- 6- 0
2288 Parkville             MD  Shannon McFadden           63.60    9- 4- 0
2289 Park of Cottage Grov  MN  Scott Leonard              65.39   12- 3- 0
2290 Parkway Central       MO  Beth Karfs                 40.79    5-12- 0
2291 Parkway North         MO  Chris Perkowski            40.48    7-11- 0
2292 Parkway South         MO  Vic Fulgham                44.92    5-10- 0
2293 Parkway West          MO  Emily Lovercheck           59.91   14- 6- 0
2294 Paramus Catholic      NJ  Taylor Watters             51.31    4-10- 0
2295 Paramus HS            NJ  Michael Bellinger          68.29   15- 5- 0
2296 Park Regional         NJ  Ryan Thomas                54.34    3-12- 0
2297 Park Ridge-Emerson    NJ  Kosta Panayotof            52.32    5-12- 0
2298 Parsippany            NJ  Andrew Miller              53.23    6-14- 0
2299 Parsippany Hills      NJ  Krista Perry               61.03   10- 8- 0
2300 Parkwood              NC  TBA                        47.31    5- 8- 0
2301 Parkland              PA  Dawn Cipolla               77.77   15- 5- 0
2302 Parish Episcopal      TX  TBA                        52.86    3- 6- 0
2303 Park City             UT  Zach Sadoff                72.96   15- 3- 0
2304 Park View             VA  Richard Derrickson         46.32    5- 9- 0
2305 Pascack Hills         NJ  Scott Ernest               66.31    9- 6- 0
2306 Pascack Valley        NJ  Melissa Velez              74.47   12- 5- 0
2307 Passaic County Tech   NJ  Caitlin Kiernan            54.09    4-12- 0
2308 Passaic Valley        NJ  Lori Demsey                58.67    7- 9- 0
2309 Patrick Henry, CA     CA  Kenny Hasselbar            63.52    6-12- 0
2310 Patapsco              MD  Paul Latanishen            42.33    0-12- 0
2311 Patterson             MD  William Buckless           49.11    1- 8- 0
2312 Patterson Mill        MD  Kim Burgasser              74.47   10- 5- 0
2313 Patuxent              MD  Chelsea Gallihugh          63.45    8- 7- 0
2314 Pattonville           MO  David DiPasquale           56.73   14- 5- 0
2315 Patchogue-Medford     NY  Emily Armstrong            70.53    4- 9- 0
2316 Patrick Henry, Ashla  VA  Megan Greenbaum            62.60   10- 5- 0
2317 Patrick Henry, Roano  VA  Kate Spyhalski             68.86   10- 5- 0
2318 Patriot               VA  Julie ONeill               67.49    7-11- 0
2319 Patrick Fogarty       CN  Cheryl Heitzner             0.00    0- 0- 0
2320 Paul VI, VA           VA  Alex Whitworth             84.41    9- 5- 0
2321 Paul VI, NJ           NJ  Lauren Bigos               60.10    9- 9- 0
2322 Paul Dwyer CSS        CN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2323 Pawling               NY  Robert Walters             65.52   11- 7- 0
2324 Paxon Institute       FL  Farrah L Perkins           42.62    3- 9- 0
2325 Payton College Prep   IL  Marissa Henderson          47.57    1- 1- 0
2326 Peachtree Ridge       GA  Ashley Stratemeyer         63.07    8- 8- 0
2327 Peabody Veterans Mem  MA  Dennis Desroche            67.02   14- 6- 0
2328 Pearl River           NY  Johannah Mitchell          61.38    2-14- 0
2329 Pearland              TX  Ana Francois               36.06    0- 8- 0
2330 Pebblebrook           GA  William Jones              47.72    3- 8- 0
2331 Pedro Menendez        FL  Kathleen Novak             46.89    1-10- 0
2332 Peddie School         NJ  Gabrielle Moise            74.53    9- 3- 0
2333 Pelham, NH            NH  John Fichera               61.49   10- 5- 0
2334 Pelham Memorial, NY   NY  Eileen Sweeney             75.80   10- 7- 0
2335 Pembroke Hill, MO     MO  Kara Kling                 54.59    3- 7- 0
2336 Pembroke, MA          MA  Abigail Walsh              67.54   12- 7- 0
2337 Pembroke Academy, NH  NH  Kayla Granoff              44.20    4-11- 0
2338 Peninsula, CA         CA  Paula Borstel              52.65    2-13- 0
2339 Pensacola             FL  Katheryn Hoeck             59.07   13- 4- 0
2340 Pensacola Catholic    FL  Jenn Buer                  53.63   11- 6- 0
2341 Penn                  IN  Annie Eustey               64.58   15- 5- 0
2342 Penn Wood             PA  Tracy Boyle                36.46    0- 9- 0
2343 Penncrest             PA  Caitlyn Pettit             80.72   19- 5- 0
2344 Pennridge             PA  Karen Schnurr              66.15    7-11- 0
2345 Pennsbury East        PA  Shannon MacPherson         70.00   11- 8- 0
2346 Pentucket Regional    MA  Nindy Pike                 69.11   11- 6- 0
2347 Pennington School, N  NJ  Wendy Morris               67.39    9- 7- 0
2348 Pennsauken            NJ  Brandon Bond               57.64    6-10- 0
2349 Penfield              NY  Wayne Smith                84.48   16- 6- 0
2350 Penn Yan Academy      NY  K'Leigh Vanaman            72.74   12- 5- 0
2351 Penn Manor            PA  Caroline Lovett            61.49    4-13- 0
2352 Penn Trafford         PA  Nancy Happel               40.06    5-10- 0
2353 Peninsula SD          WA  Mark Frank                 63.15    6- 5- 1
2354 Peoria Notre Dame LC  IL  Shea Olehy                 49.77    0- 2- 0
2355 Pequannock Township   NJ  Lindsay Lafferman          70.79   13- 4- 0
2356 Perkiomen Valley      PA  Lisa Clark                 77.06   16- 7- 0
2357 Perry Hall            MD  Kristen LaPlume Arseneau   70.44    5- 8- 0
2358 Perryville            MD  Mary Dunman                64.98    6- 8- 0
2359 Perrysburg            OH  Sierra Wagoner             62.18   16- 3- 1
2360 Perkiomen School      PA  Louisy Thompson            53.56    9- 5- 0
2361 Pereyma               CN  Shannon Quinn               0.00    0- 0- 0
2362 Petaluma              CA  Sarah Shada                58.75    7- 6- 0
2363 Petaluma Club         CA  TBA                        39.48    5- 8- 0
2364 Petrides              NY  Jennifer Delahanty         53.81    5- 8- 0
2365 Peters Township       PA  Sarah Lawrence             60.46   11- 8- 0
2366 Phillips Acad Andove  MA  Heidi Wall                 78.17    9- 8- 0
2367 Phillips Exeter Acad  NH  Christina Breen            77.36    7-10- 1
2368 Phillipsburg          NJ  Lauren Nunes               59.89    3-15- 0
2369 Philip Pocock         CN  John Tavares                0.00    0- 0- 0
2370 Phoenixville          PA  Aamina Thornton            72.08   11- 9- 0
2371 Pickerington Central  OH  Brian Walton               61.87   10- 9- 0
2372 Pickerington North    OH  Christine Miller           60.30   10- 7- 0
2373 Piedmont              CA  Emily Hook                 74.01   14- 9- 0
2374 Pigeon Forge          TN  Pam Hensley                52.69   11- 4- 0
2375 Pikesville            MD  Megan Thomas               38.87    0- 9- 0
2376 Pilgrim               RI  Tom Flanders               43.78    2-11- 0
2377 Pinnacle              AZ  Dave Podolak               69.53   14- 4- 0
2378 Pine Creek            CO  Roger Wallace              72.67   13- 3- 0
2379 Pine Crest            FL  Eileen Pliske              79.88   16- 4- 0
2380 Pine School           FL  Dan Isdaner                52.92    2- 9- 0
2381 Pinecrest Academy     GA  Jillian DiFazio            67.49   14- 4- 0
2382 Pinkerton Academy, N  NH  Rob Daziel                 75.85   17- 2- 0
2383 Pinelands Regional    NJ  Paul Millar                46.03    0-16- 0
2384 Pingry School         NJ  Carter Abbott              80.18   17- 6- 0
2385 Pine Bush             NY  Kevin Blackwell            55.78    6- 9- 0
2386 Pinecrest, NC         NC  Cameron Vestermark         57.01    9- 7- 0
2387 Pine-Richland         PA  Brittany Adams             69.20   18- 2- 0
2388 Pioneer, CA           CA  Mona Mesbahi               59.77    9-11- 0
2389 Pittsfield            MA  Jenna Giardina             50.45    6-10- 0
2390 Pittsford             NY  Donovan Lopez              90.50   16- 1- 0
2391 Pittston Area         PA  Emily Foley                47.45    1- 7- 0
2392 Plantation            FL  TBA                        43.12    1-10- 0
2393 Plainedge             NY  Kristin Susko              83.64   11- 7- 0
2394 Plainview-OB-JFK      NY  Jamie Stotis               57.78    4-11- 0
2395 Plano                 TX  Amy Fortney                64.91    7- 6- 0
2396 Pleasant Grove Club,  CA  Paul Frank                 39.10    6- 9- 1
2397 Pleasantville         NY  Jaime Williams             77.87   15- 4- 0
2398 Pleasant Valley       PA  Toni Bush                  64.19    9- 7- 0
2399 Pleasant Grove, UT    UT  Ryan Sulz                  58.06    6- 8- 0
2400 Plum                  PA  Kayla Platt                52.70    9- 6- 0
2401 Plymouth-Whitemarsh   PA  Ellen Reilly               81.79   14- 5- 0
2402 Plymouth North, MA    MA  TBA                        61.78    6-10- 0
2403 Plymouth South, MA    MA  Kyle Leavitt               60.61   10- 9- 0
2404 Plymouth, MI          MI  Jake Wieloch               41.55    2-12- 0
2405 Plymouth Regional, N  NH  Molly Gleason              50.77    3-11- 0
2406 Point Loma            CA  Kimberly Sabiston          51.00    6-16- 0
2407 Point Pleasant Boro   NJ  Lauren Conaty              66.66   16- 4- 0
2408 Polytech, DE          DE  Lynn Richardson            68.62    9- 5- 0
2409 Polytechnic, Baltimo  MD  Carla Barrera              57.43    4- 5- 0
2410 Poly Prep CDS         NY  Shanaz Kerr                70.98   10- 4- 0
2411 Poland Seminary       OH  Carly Shutrump             47.55    5- 9- 0
2412 Pomperaug             CT  Danielle Tammaro           76.48   17- 4- 0
2413 Pompano Beach         FL  TBA                        48.81    3- 3- 0
2414 Pomfret School        CT  Quinn Brueggemann          62.66    2-11- 0
2415 Ponte Vedra           FL  LeAnn Johnston             74.10    7- 6- 0
2416 Ponaganset            RI  TBA                        49.08    2-10- 0
2417 Poolesville           MD  Rachel Stream              70.40   11- 3- 0
2418 Pope                  GA  Shamus Wykes               70.12   13- 8- 0
2419 Pope John Paul II, P  PA  Maureen Burger             75.20   14- 6- 0
2420 Pope Francis HS       MA  Joe Ford                   44.89    2-10- 1
2421 Pope John XXIII, NJ   NJ  Chelsea Gummerson          65.04    7-11- 0
2422 Pope John Paul II, T  TN  Mary Leonard               47.57    4-10- 0
2423 Pope John Paul-Great  VA  Erica Palmisano            62.52    3- 9- 0
2424 Port Charlotte        FL  Michelle Williamson        42.92    2-10- 0
2425 Portland              ME  Beth Broderick             61.96    9- 4- 0
2426 Portage Northern      MI  Kate Twichell              54.25   13- 9- 0
2427 Portsmouth Abbey      RI  Kate Reardon               68.54    9- 8- 0
2428 Portsmouth HS, RI     RI  Tara McCarthy              53.59    6- 7- 0
2429 Portsmouth, NH        NH  Mary Squire                73.43   18- 3- 0
2430 Portledge School      NY  Lauren Scipione            63.48    5- 6- 0
2431 Port Washington       NY  KaitlynCarter              86.67   10- 7- 0
2432 Port Jefferson        NY  TBA                        63.09    1-12- 0
2433 Porter Ridge          NC  Ariel Walker               42.10    4-13- 0
2434 Porter-Gaud School    SC  Madison Khanna             61.86    6- 1- 0
2435 Pottsgrove            PA  Kirstin Mayberry           61.97    6-12- 0
2436 Pottstown             PA  Brandy Scherer             64.37    8-10- 0
2437 Potomac School        VA  Claire Bordley             81.50   12- 9- 0
2438 Potomac HS, MD        MD  TBA                        48.00    1- 3- 0
2439 Potsdam               NY  Sarah Bullard              63.08    7- 9- 0
2440 Potomac Falls         VA  Brian DeCarli              72.02   15- 7- 0
2441 Potomac HS, VA        VA  Julie Ericson              51.00    6- 9- 0
2442 Poway                 CA  Sarah Spillett             72.65   10- 9- 0
2443 Powhatan              VA  Vince Evans                55.82    7- 8- 0
2444 P. Johnson Collegiat  CN  Luidji                      0.00    0- 0- 0
2445 Preuss School         CA  Marsha Greco               56.72    9- 4- 0
2446 Presentation, CA      CA  TBA                        45.79    1- 4- 0
2447 Presentation Acad     KY  Erin Maguire-Osting        34.44    1- 9- 0
2448 Preston               WV  Cris Gank                  46.30    6- 9- 0
2449 Prior Lake            MN  Heather Pierson            80.20   15- 1- 0
2450 Princeton Day School  NJ  Jill Thomas                69.14    8- 9- 0
2451 Princeton HS          NJ  Sara Doran                 72.96   13-11- 0
2452 Princess Anne Club    VA  Andrew Lacross             49.77    0- 2- 0
2453 Proctor Academy       NH  Jill Jones Grotnes         65.76    6-10- 0
2454 Providence CDS, RI    RI  Alanna Morris              52.80    5- 6- 0
2455 Prout School          RI  Sue Pullyblank             62.37   10- 4- 0
2456 Providence Day, NC    NC  Shannon Casey              55.36    5- 8- 0
2457 Providence HS, NC     NC  Andrea Spano               45.17    4- 9- 0
2458 Pueblo West           CO  Manuel Torres              54.41    5- 8- 0
2459 Putnam Valley         NY  Courtney Hyndman           79.97   16- 4- 0
2460 Puyallup              WA  Amy Seachriest             66.26    6- 6- 0
2461 Quakertown            PA  Nicole Donnelly            49.69    1-16- 0
2462 Quaker Valley         PA  Nellie Kraus               61.71   16- 7- 0
2463 Queen Anne's County   MD  Penelope Santos-Bates      77.76    9- 6- 0
2464 Queens HS of Teachin  NY  Jenny Senra                35.88    2-10- 0
2465 Queensbury            NY  David Huth                 80.16   14- 4- 0
2466 Quince Orchard        MD  Jennifer Holliday Mohr     62.25    4- 8- 0
2467 Quincy                MA  Alisa Arakelian            51.32    3-17- 0
2468 Radnor                PA  Brooke Fritz               82.86   19- 6- 0
2469 Ragsdale              NC  Courtney Dunlap            60.16   13- 3- 0
2470 Ralston Valley        CO  Katie Lohmiller            61.67    7- 7- 0
2471 Ramona                CA  Jim Bliss                  58.45   10-10- 0
2472 Rampart               CO  Ali Giovannone             56.50    5-10- 0
2473 Ramapo                NJ  Samantha Fontanella        69.96    5-12- 0
2474 Ramsey, NJ            NJ  Stephen Tabulov            71.71   12- 7- 0
2475 Rancho Cotate         CA  Gwyneth Baynham            49.53    2-11- 0
2476 Rancho Bernardo       CA  Dave Christensen           67.74   12- 7- 0
2477 Rancho Buena Vista    CA  Krista Ross                48.97    0- 4- 0
2478 Rangeview             CO  Nicole Dyrdahl             43.21    1-14- 0
2479 Ransom Everglades     FL  Bridgette Laskey           73.61   14- 3- 0
2480 Rancocas Valley       NJ  Sara Shelley               72.92   12- 9- 0
2481 Randolph, NJ          NJ  Michelle Poole             68.31    6-11- 0
2482 Ranney School         NJ  Andrew Sullivan            54.98    2-16- 0
2483 Ravenscroft School    NC  Kerry Norman               65.69   13- 4- 0
2484 Ravenwood             TN  Bill Dryer                 70.32    9- 7- 1
2485 Reading Memorial      MA  Rachel Costa               74.29   17- 5- 0
2486 Reagan, TX            TX  TBA                        52.42    6- 5- 0
2487 Redwood               CA  Kyle F. Kennedy            69.88   14- 8- 0
2488 Redondo Union         CA  Tom Borgia                 72.92   18- 3- 0
2489 Red Lion Christian,   DE  Courtney Flounders         49.66    5-10- 0
2490 Red Bank Catholic     NJ  Troy Madison               76.41   19- 3- 0
2491 Red Bank Regional     NJ  Brook Connell              71.37   14- 8- 0
2492 Red Hook              NY  Y. Turchetti               59.97    6- 9- 0
2493 Redmond               OR  Jamie Gregory              42.42    0- 6- 0
2494 Red Land              PA  Megan Beckman              58.76    8- 7- 0
2495 Red Lion Area, PA     PA  Samantha Grey              66.69    8- 8- 0
2496 Regis Jesuit          CO  Kathryn Ames               76.34   14- 3- 0
2497 Regina Dominican      IL  Colleen Speth              40.73    0-10- 0
2498 Reno LC               NV  Cori Conner                34.51    3-11- 0
2499 Resurrection          IL  Stephen B Wheet            44.31    0- 8- 0
2500 Reservoir             MD  Pamela Harrison            62.09    2-11- 0
2501 Revere, MA            MA  Manny Lopes                62.08   13- 6- 0
2502 Revere, OH            OH  Emma Harding               67.17   16- 4- 0
2503 RHAM                  CT  Jill Belanger              54.11    4-12- 0
2504 Richard Montgomery,   MD  TBA                        62.82    5- 7- 0
2505 Richland Northeast    SC  Gary Fulmer                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2506 Richmond Hill LC      SC  Mike Ross                  58.00    3- 3- 0
2507 Rice Memorial         VT  Kelly McClintock           55.94    7- 9- 0
2508 Ridgefield            CT  Cece Berger                81.15   14- 7- 0
2509 Ridley                PA  Meagan Dicave              63.83    4-12- 0
2510 Ridge, NJ             NJ  MG Hollingsworth           86.17   14- 4- 0
2511 Ridgewood             NJ  Karla Mixon                88.87   22- 4- 0
2512 Ridge View            SC  Kathleen Merritt           45.98    2- 8- 0
2513 Ridgeline             UT  TBA                        42.72    1-11- 0
2514 Rio Americano         CA  Lindsay Mclaggin           51.25    3-12- 0
2515 Rio Rancho Club       NM  Nicolette Laros             0.00    0- 0- 0
2516 Rising Sun            MD  Ryan Crouse                63.82    6- 6- 0
2517 Riverdale, FL         FL  Kathleen Muller            53.61    8- 8- 0
2518 Riverview             FL  Ashley McLeod              66.58   11- 2- 0
2519 River Ridge           GA  Deb Lea                    53.44    6- 8- 0
2520 Riverwood             GA  Heather Berryman           44.75    1-15- 0
2521 River Hill            MD  Amy Weinberg               65.78    5-10- 0
2522 River Dell            NJ  Jess Rickershauser         68.24   13- 6- 0
2523 Riverdale CDS, NY     NY  Carol Pouliot              54.40    3-10- 0
2524 Riverhead             NY  Ashley King                82.75   11- 6- 0
2525 Riverside, NC         NC  Alexa Marshall             45.29    4- 9- 0
2526 Riverside, OH         OH  Dan Modarelli              41.12    0- 4- 0
2527 River Bluff           SC  TBA                        49.19    4- 7- 0
2528 Riverside, SC         SC  DeAnn Louis                62.08   10- 6- 0
2529 Riverton              UT  Patrick Cook               64.07    8- 5- 0
2530 Riverbend             VA  Dion Fennell               63.68   11- 6- 0
2531 Riverside, VA         VA  Kristan Ash                82.36   18- 2- 0
2532 Roane County          TN  Rich Goldschmitt           25.77    0-11- 0
2533 Robert E. Lee, FL     FL  TBA                        33.56    0- 8- 0
2534 Robinson, FL          FL  Ashriel West               60.20    6- 5- 0
2535 Robbinsdale Armstron  MN  Caitlin Bishop             58.22    7- 7- 0
2536 Robbinsdale Cooper    MN  Brian Reinbold             40.48    4-10- 0
2537 Robbinsville          NJ  Jennamarie Colicchia       63.82    6-11- 0
2538 Robinson Secondary,   VA  Liz Case                   70.54   11-11- 0
2539 Robert Hall           CN  Tom Andress                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2540 Rock Canyon           CO  Kylie Smith                65.72    9- 6- 0
2541 Rocky Mountain, CO    CO  Pamela Kramer              65.86   11- 5- 0
2542 Rockville, CT         CT  TBA                        46.25    2-14- 0
2543 Rocky Hill HS         CT  Drew O'Connor              54.04    4-11- 1
2544 Rockledge             FL  Paul Johnson               54.62    6-11- 0
2545 Rocky Mountain, ID    ID  Jeff Einfalt               30.85    5- 9- 0
2546 Rockbridge Acad, MD   MD  Bethany Mahaffey           71.88    8- 2- 0
2547 Rockville, MD         MD  Caitlin Ulmer              63.53    7- 6- 0
2548 Rockland              MA  Lauren Rizzotti            52.18    4-13- 0
2549 Rochester Adams       MI  Mark MacFarland            50.19   13- 7- 0
2550 Rochester HS, MI      MI  Dave Hamel                 53.55   15- 6- 0
2551 Rockford              MI  Mike Emery                 79.41   19- 2- 0
2552 Rochester Century, M  MN  Jim Cunningham             42.56    3-11- 0
2553 Rochester Mayo        MN  Nikki Anglin               52.66    6- 8- 0
2554 Rocori                MN  Nikki Eagle                41.25    2-12- 0
2555 Rockwood Summit       MO  David Gibson               52.14    9-12- 0
2556 Rocky Hill School     RI  Meg Getsinger              61.34    8- 4- 0
2557 Rocky Point           NY  Dan Spallina               82.18    9- 8- 0
2558 Rocky River           OH  Lizz Steinmetz             69.42   19- 4- 0
2559 Rock Ridge            VA  Jennifer Davis             70.79   10- 6- 0
2560 Rockbridge County     VA  Chris Bowring              62.32    9- 8- 0
2561 Rogers                RI  TBA                        71.66   15- 0- 0
2562 Roland Park Country   MD  Kim McNemar                89.32   13- 9- 0
2563 Rolesville            NC  TBA                        40.78    2-12- 0
2564 Rome Free Academy     NY  Doug Rowe                  74.07   10- 6- 1
2565 Ronald Reagan, NC     NC  Lisa Smith                 58.29   12- 5- 0
2566 Roosevelt, CA         CA  Steve Altschuler           45.44    6-10- 0
2567 Roosevelt, NY         NY  Shakoya Smith              42.32    0- 9- 0
2568 Roosevelt, WA         WA  Sara Towner                68.80    5- 6- 1
2569 Rosary Academy        CA  Chas Hamann                56.27   10- 5- 0
2570 Roswell               GA  Kate Heninger              72.83   10- 8- 0
2571 Rosemount             MN  Jeff Smith                 58.94    7- 9- 0
2572 Roseville Area        MN  Sonja Hoffman              61.71    8- 5- 0
2573 Roslyn                NY  Lauren Lopez               67.24    9- 5- 0
2574 Roseburg              OR  Karly Snider               46.41    2-10- 0
2575 Roxbury               NJ  Kevin Bewalder             73.66   15- 6- 0
2576 Royal, CA             CA  Oren Robles Jr.            65.45   13- 5- 0
2577 Royal Oak             MI  TBA                        33.02    1-12- 0
2578 Roy                   UT  Tom DeGarlais              55.73    7- 6- 0
2579 R.J. Reynolds         NC  Kim Ali                    67.05   12- 2- 0
2580 Rumson-Fair Haven     NJ  Amy O'Keefe                81.74   22- 4- 0
2581 Rush-Henrietta        NY  Jim DeWald                 86.28   14- 4- 0
2582 Rutgers Prep          NJ  Carol G. Zboray            52.16    2-13- 0
2583 Rutland               VT  Kate Herlihy               60.04    8- 9- 0
2584 Rye CDS               NY  Georgette Summers          72.39   12- 7- 0
2585 Rye HS                NY  Dennis Hurlie              79.20   11- 7- 0
2586 Rye Neck              NY  Amy Bushnell               56.06    7-10- 0
2587 Sacred Heart Cathedr  CA  Lauren Davenport           50.93    8-10- 0
2588 Sacred Heart Prep, C  CA  Kate Hourigan              73.90   13- 6- 0
2589 Sacramento Club       CA  Stephanie Messina          27.77    0-10- 0
2590 Sacred Heart Acad, C  CT  Tina Crispens              61.31    8- 9- 0
2591 Sacred Heart CDS, PA  PA  Bill Santora               60.82    6-11- 0
2592 Sacred Heart Acad, K  KY  Dennis Truman              71.65   23- 4- 0
2593 Sacred Heart, Kingst  MA  Heather Maxey              56.49   10- 5- 0
2594 Sacred Heart Acad, M  MI  Kris Sanders               42.80    1-13- 0
2595 Sacred Heart, Buffal  NY  Kristina Hartman           57.98   13- 5- 0
2596 Sacred Heart Acad, L  NY  Morgan Molinari            88.86   12- 4- 0
2597 Sachem East           NY  Thomas Erb                 80.04   10- 8- 0
2598 Sachem North          NY  Kevin Krause               80.99   10- 6- 0
2599 Saddle Brook          NJ  Emma Bonan                 44.66    1-16- 0
2600 Saddle River Day Sch  NJ  Lindsey Parent             73.23    8-14- 0
2601 Sage Creek            CA  Kristin Sanchez            53.54    5-11- 0
2602 Sage Hill             CA  Krista Nailon              44.75    2-14- 0
2603 Saginaw Heritage      MI  Sophie Kostrewza           40.68    5- 9- 0
2604 Salinas               CA  Joe Utschig                57.14    9- 3- 0
2605 Salisbury School      MD  Alyssa Harmke              60.75    1- 6- 0
2606 Salem, MA             MA  Jess Trioli                43.46    1-17- 0
2607 Salem, MI             MI  Sarah Gombar               37.91    2-11- 0
2608 Saline                MI  Ashley Glenn               46.07    7-11- 0
2609 Salem, NH             NH  Faith Wahlen               51.08    1-14- 0
2610 Salamanca             NY  Casey Cutting              35.16    0- 9- 0
2611 Salmon River          NY  TerrI Swamp                64.94    8- 5- 0
2612 Salem, VA             VA  Maggi Pace                 75.78   19- 2- 0
2613 San Marin             CA  Nelson Richardson          67.35    8- 9- 0
2614 San Ramon Valley      CA  Terese Kevorkian           82.44   18- 4- 0
2615 San Diego             CA  Sophia Cardone             56.12    9- 7- 0
2616 San Dieguito Academy  CA  Chuck Kazmareck            62.02   13- 6- 0
2617 San Marcos, SD        CA  Bob Meder                  76.14   16- 4- 0
2618 San Ysidro            CA  Adrian Rodriguez           42.51    2-10- 0
2619 Santa Fe Christian    CA  Rich Murphy                54.34    4-12- 0
2620 Santana               CA  Rachael Jones              52.53    4-12- 0
2621 Santa Catalina Schoo  CA  Susanna Wilcox             52.78    4- 4- 0
2622 San Clemente          CA  Joshua Cain                70.84   13- 5- 0
2623 San Juan Hills        CA  Michael Welter             68.33    9- 8- 0
2624 San Marcos, SB        CA  Katelyn Standerfer         48.50    2- 7- 0
2625 Santa Barbara         CA  Kristin Boehm              53.03    2- 8- 0
2626 Santa Margarita CS    CA  Kirstyn Atkinson           73.37   12- 5- 0
2627 Santa Monica          CA  Justine Beirne             45.47    0-13- 0
2628 Santiago, Corona      CA  Kurt Tiedt                 63.38   13- 5- 0
2629 San Joaquin Memorial  CA  Jade Jones                 52.41   14- 2- 0
2630 Sanger                CA  Stephanie Butterfield      40.87    1-15- 0
2631 Santa Fe Prep Club,   NM  Sally Blakemore            53.46    2- 3- 0
2632 Sanford School, DE    DE  Anne Brookings             57.07    5-10- 0
2633 Sandalwood            FL  Scott Lowery               48.39    2- 9- 0
2634 Santa Fe, FL          FL  Kayla Cromwell             48.84    3- 7- 0
2635 Sanford, ME           ME  Matt Petermann             45.79    1-11- 0
2636 Sandy Spring Friends  MD  Karen Cronin               60.28    1- 8- 0
2637 Sandwich              MA  Kelsey Beaton              69.95   14- 5- 0
2638 Sanderson             NC  Alyssa Temple-siar         44.70    3-13- 0
2639 Saratoga, CA          CA  Eric Wong                  51.32    3-14- 0
2640 Sarasota Military Ac  FL  TBA                        39.53    0- 8- 0
2641 Sartell-Sauk Rapids   MN  Amanda Dvorak              43.07    3-10- 0
2642 Saratoga Springs, NY  NY  Elaine Anton Lotruglio     82.90   16- 3- 0
2643 Saranac Lake          NY  Shannon Muldowney          62.41    6- 7- 0
2644 Satellite             FL  Greg Smith                 52.17    6- 6- 0
2645 Saugus                MA  Kristina Crepeau           47.76    4-12- 0
2646 Saugerties            NY  Nick Bernard               63.34   11- 5- 0
2647 Saucon Valley         PA  Jane Hoff                  74.53   14- 4- 0
2648 Savannah Christian    GA  TBA                        59.39    3- 3- 0
2649 Sayre School          KY  Monica Plut                45.38    9- 5- 0
2650 Sayville              NY  Adam Sznitken              77.83    6- 8- 0
2651 Scarborough           ME  Stephanie Belanger         58.10    2-10- 0
2652 Scarsdale             NY  TBD                        69.25    3-14- 0
2653 Schaumburg            IL  Jake Hughes                56.82    9- 8- 0
2654 School Without Walls  DC  Margaret Kennedy Scully    61.14    1- 2- 0
2655 Schenectady           NY  Jason Bach                 47.65    1- 9- 0
2656 Schuylerville         NY  Erin Lloyd                 68.09    8- 6- 0
2657 Schuylkill Valley     PA  TBA                        45.11    1- 9- 0
2658 Scituate, MA          MA  Ross Maki                  70.70   14- 6- 0
2659 Scituate, RI          RI  Shellee Morehead           58.31    8- 5- 0
2660 Scott County          KY  Laura Oser                 47.50    8- 5- 0
2661 Scotch Plains-Fanwoo  NJ  Virginia Weber             70.37   13- 6- 0
2662 Scotia-Glenville      NY  Katelyn Nardini            63.90   12- 4- 0
2663 Scripps Ranch         CA  Meredith Reed              77.15   13- 5- 0
2664 Scranton Prep         PA  Stephanie Naro             58.80    3- 6- 0
2665 Seacoast Collegiate   FL  Riley Cocks                48.90    6- 9- 0
2666 Seaford               NY  Timothy Brace              82.90   10- 5- 0
2667 Seattle Prep School   WA  Cait Slack                 60.19    3- 8- 1
2668 Sebastian River       FL  Mike Perez                 61.76    9- 9- 0
2669 Segerstrom            CA  TBA                        44.93    4-14- 0
2670 Selinsgrove           PA  Debi Moyer                 62.10    6- 4- 0
2671 Seminole Ridge        FL  Daniel Camacho             45.52    0-12- 0
2672 Seminole, Sanford     FL  Michael Millen             56.26    5- 7- 0
2673 Seneca Valley, MD     MD  Lindsay Harris             59.42    3- 9- 0
2674 Seneca, NJ            NJ  Jacqueline Scuderi         79.15   13- 6- 0
2675 Seneca Valley, PA     PA  Katie Smolter              60.48    9- 6- 0
2676 Sequoia               CA  Kathryn Tarr               56.34    8- 5- 0
2677 Sequoyah              GA  Zach Lawson                61.29   10- 8- 0
2678 Serra                 CA  Rachel  Machado            54.52    6- 9- 0
2679 Seton Catholic Centr  NY  Dave Bollinger             73.51   10- 4- 0
2680 Seton School          OH  Drew Burchett              59.03    8-10- 0
2681 Seton-La Salle        PA  Brian Klisavage            59.23   11- 6- 0
2682 Severn School         MD  Erin McCarthy              79.65    3-15- 0
2683 Severna Park          MD  Kaitlyn Fuller             85.21   12- 6- 0
2684 Seven Hills School    OH  Susan Robinson             57.36   10- 9- 0
2685 Sevier County         TN  Aletha Myers               35.48    2-13- 0
2686 Sewanhaka             NY  Erica Brennan              48.04    1- 9- 0
2687 Sewickley Academy     PA  Chelsea Cameron            63.43   15- 7- 0
2688 Seymour               TN  Patrick Doyle              62.63   18- 3- 0
2689 Shawnee Mission, KS   KS  Dennis Ehrich              58.26    4-11- 0
2690 Sharon, MA            MA  Shara Ginthwain            67.91   11- 8- 0
2691 Shawsheen Valley Tec  MA  Alex O'Reilly              58.02   15- 8- 0
2692 Shakopee              MN  Tara Schneider             63.47    8- 6- 0
2693 Shawnee               NJ  Julie McGrory              79.60   13- 7- 0
2694 Shaker                NY  Kath Harrington            67.54    7- 8- 0
2695 Shaker Heights        OH  Don Readance               65.43    8-10- 0
2696 Shady Side Academy    PA  Katy Phillips              63.53   18- 5- 0
2697 Shaler Area           PA  Ali Nicholas               51.68    4-11- 0
2698 Sheehan               CT  Charissa Zbikowski         61.36   10- 7- 0
2699 Shelton               CT  Jennifer Logan             60.13    8-10- 0
2700 Sherwood, MD          MD  Kelly Hughes               77.48   13- 2- 0
2701 Shepherd Hill         MA  Sara Izzo                  57.60   11-10- 0
2702 Shenendehowa          NY  Jennifer Sykes             76.88   11- 6- 0
2703 Sheldon               OR  Erin Liebe                 51.97    6- 4- 0
2704 Sherwood, OR          OR  Mark Flint/Julie Hamburg   68.96   13- 6- 0
2705 Shipley School        PA  Molly Fernandez            69.95    7- 7- 0
2706 Shore Regional        NJ  Samantha Warner            71.63   12- 7- 0
2707 Shoreham-Wading Rive  NY  Brittany Davis             80.58    7- 9- 0
2708 Shrewsbury            MA  Alicia Tinsley             71.01   16- 7- 0
2709 Sickles               FL  Jon Moseman                61.31   10- 5- 0
2710 Sidwell Friends       DC  Samantha Ziegler           78.25   13- 8- 0
2711 Signal Mountain       TN  Sky Spraker                56.87   10- 6- 0
2712 Silver Lake           MA  Taylor Wiedemann           66.43   12- 8- 0
2713 Simi Valley           CA  Michael Pulsipher          57.60    9-10- 0
2714 Simsbury              CT  Sam Zullo                  63.17    7- 9- 0
2715 Sinclair SS           CN  R. Curtis                   0.00    0- 0- 0
2716 Sir Francis Drake     CA  John Zerbe                 56.02    6-10- 0
2717 Sisters               OR  Mikaela Trott Rickards     58.09    8- 6- 0
2718 Skaneateles           NY  Bridget Marquardt          81.94   13- 6- 0
2719 Skyview, ID           ID  Kelly Snyder               29.31    5- 9- 0
2720 Sky View              UT  Katie Colton               43.88    1-11- 0
2721 Skyline, UT           UT  Katie Baker                56.68    5-10- 0
2722 Sleepy Hollow         NY  Blair Moynahan             65.49   10- 5- 0
2723 Smithsburg            MD  Monica Hovermale           58.37    5- 7- 0
2724 Smithfield            RI  TBA                        61.38   10- 4- 0
2725 Smithtown East        NY  Ann Naughton               82.75   11- 6- 0
2726 Smithtown West        NY  Carie Bodo                 82.65   11- 6- 0
2727 Smoky Hill            CO  Kaitlynne Wetmore          50.31    4-11- 0
2728 Smyrna                DE  Amy Musto                  60.29    6- 9- 0
2729 Snohomish             WA  Christine Ryan             78.49   10- 2- 0
2730 Socastee              SC  Kelly Butler               58.10   10- 5- 0
2731 Solon                 OH  Gary Rybka                 51.31    4-13- 1
2732 Solebury School       PA  Nicole Mount               42.06    1- 3- 0
2733 Somers, CT            CT  Allie Duclos               57.94    7-10- 0
2734 Somerset LC           NV  Blake Miles                51.34   12- 3- 0
2735 Somerville            NJ  Kelly M. Mulligan          74.17   11- 7- 0
2736 Somers, NY            NY  Alexa Lucchesi             76.83    8-10- 0
2737 Sonoma Academy        CA  Mac Sweeney                50.69    4-11- 0
2738 Southwest, CA         CA  Jerry Nestlerode           41.05    1-15- 0
2739 South Windsor         CT  Jillian Dobosz             62.48    8- 9- 0
2740 Southington           CT  Amy Clark                  62.02    6- 9- 0
2741 South Fork            FL  Kelly Hall                 61.57    3-10- 0
2742 South Lake            FL  TBA                        40.16    1- 8- 0
2743 South Plantation      FL  Robert Rose                58.42   11- 4- 0
2744 South Walton          FL  Jacob Crews                51.33    6- 7- 0
2745 South Forsyth         GA  Travis Pearre              67.41    8- 9- 0
2746 Southwest DeKalb      GA  Kathy Richey-Walton        51.21    5- 9- 0
2747 Souderton Area        PA  Nancy Offner               75.40   13- 6- 0
2748 South Oldham County   KY  Bob Newton                 58.03   15- 5- 0
2749 South Portland        ME  Leslie Dyer                60.62    6- 8- 0
2750 South Carroll         MD  Brigid McTavish            83.22   11- 2- 0
2751 South Hagerstown      MD  Travis Tiner               48.58    3-10- 0
2752 South River           MD  Caroline Cochran           89.13   18- 2- 0
2753 Southern, Anne Arund  MD  Arvak Marshall             83.20   13- 4- 0
2754 South Hadley          MA  Brian Couture              52.47    6-13- 0
2755 South Shore RVT       MA  TBA                        43.97    4-11- 0
2756 Southeastern RVT      MA  TBA                        47.36    7- 8- 0
2757 South Lyon United     MI  Rachel Curmi               58.43   13- 5- 0
2758 Southwest Christian   MN  TBA                        42.22    0- 2- 0
2759 Southern Utah LC      UT  TBA                        46.08    7- 6- 0
2760 South Kingstown       RI  Jeff Feaster               58.22    9- 6- 0
2761 Souhegan, NH          NH  Maren Petropulus           77.90   18- 2- 0
2762 South Brunswick, NJ   NJ  Sean Edwards               63.79   11- 8- 0
2763 South Plainfield      NJ  Tammy Zurka                54.76    8-11- 0
2764 Southern Regional     NJ  Lori Johnson               62.81   10- 8- 0
2765 South Glens Falls     NY  Dawn DeLisle               57.38    7- 7- 0
2766 South Jefferson       NY  Jen Williams               89.21   17- 4- 0
2767 South Side            NY  Rob Devlin                 83.03    8- 8- 0
2768 South Brunswick, NC   NC  Emily Deitrick             33.09    0-14- 0
2769 South Iredell         NC  TBA                        46.07    1- 0- 0
2770 South Mecklenburg     NC  Brenna Houghton            43.80    3-12- 0
2771 Southeast Guilford    NC  Tom Hilliard               46.38    5- 9- 0
2772 Southlake Christian   NC  Bryan Howlin               51.72    6- 4- 0
2773 Southwest Guilford    NC  Derrick Hinson             41.71    6-11- 0
2774 South Eugene          OR  Cristina Silva             53.31    6- 6- 0
2775 South Salem           OR  Kolis Crier                55.42    7- 8- 0
2776 Southridge            OR  Josh Hammond               57.05    2-14- 0
2777 Southern Lehigh       PA  Kim Checkeye               67.38    8- 7- 0
2778 South Western         PA  Randy Kavanaugh            71.91   12- 5- 0
2779 South Fayette         PA  Connie Moretti             43.38    3-13- 0
2780 Southlake Carroll     TX  Stephanie Schenkel         58.58    4- 8- 0
2781 Southlake LC          TX  Faith Renner               70.12    3- 3- 1
2782 South Burlington      VT  Anjie Soucy                64.99   13- 5- 0
2783 South County, Lorton  VA  Jenni Mac Intosh Mays      73.99    9- 5- 0
2784 South Lakes           VA  Cornell Bolivar            70.01    7- 5- 0
2785 Spain Park            AL  Ludolf Roell               53.68    6- 7- 0
2786 Spanish River         FL  Jarlyn Mathews             72.92    9- 7- 0
2787 Sparrows Point        MD  Kelly Murkey               61.28    2- 7- 0
2788 Spanish Springs LC    NV  Dylan Gallagher            38.58    6- 8- 0
2789 Spaulding, NH         NH  Marissa Merrill            37.00    0-15- 0
2790 Sparta                NJ  Kate Brennan               77.62   11- 8- 0
2791 Spartanburg           SC  Kelly Isaman               65.72   14- 3- 0
2792 Spaulding, VT         VT  Kacey Abbriano             40.07    0-12- 0
2793 Spanaway Lake         WA  Sean Murphy                46.40    1-11- 0
2794 Spence School         NY  TBA                        55.98    4- 5- 0
2795 Spencerport           NY  Tricia Condon              81.79   13- 6- 0
2796 Spokane LC, WA        WA  TBA                        35.53    2- 3- 0
2797 Sprayberry            GA  Naomi Clennan              53.10    3-14- 0
2798 Spring-Ford           PA  Amy Short                  74.16    9-10- 0
2799 Springfield (DelCo)   PA  Keith Broome               83.89   21- 5- 0
2800 Springfield (MontCo)  PA  Maggie Canavan             69.91    9- 8- 0
2801 Springbrook           MD  Adam Bahr                  65.03    9- 6- 0
2802 Springfield Central   MA  TBA                        39.29    0-13- 0
2803 Spring Lake, MI       MI  Jason Vinkemulder          55.60   10- 5- 0
2804 Spring Lake Park      MN  Adrienne Schneider         48.26    3-11- 0
2805 Springville Griffith  NY  Katie Zielen-Ersing        44.40    5- 8- 0
2806 Springboro            OH  Robert Rando               71.36   17- 4- 0
2807 Springside Chestnut   PA  Kasey Mock                 75.86   11-10- 0
2808 Spring Grove Area     PA  Jeffrey Richards           54.77    1-15- 0
2809 Spring Valley         SC  Sarah Stock                55.56    8- 5- 0
2810 Spring Mills          WV  Amitty Gray                44.97    6-12- 0
2811 Stamford              CT  Greg Lewis                 56.87    3-13- 0
2812 Staples               CT  Steph Calabrese            75.75    8- 9- 0
2813 St. Andrew's, FL      FL  Alexandra Gleason          72.13    8- 6- 0
2814 St. Augustine         FL  Shannon Content            63.26    9- 6- 0
2815 St. Edward's          FL  Rick Cassara               72.34   13- 1- 0
2816 St. John Paul II, FL  FL  Jeff Atkins                73.90   14- 7- 0
2817 St. Joseph Academy    FL  TBA                        39.31    1- 7- 0
2818 St. Stephen's ES, FL  FL  LeeAnn Fronckowiak         70.24   15- 5- 0
2819 St. Thomas Aquinas,   FL  Michael Skonieczki         86.41   18- 2- 0
2820 Stanton College Prep  FL  Corey French               58.33    7- 7- 0
2821 Starr's Mill          GA  Mary Lehman                75.02   18- 3- 0
2822 St. James Academy, K  KS  TBA                        55.17    3- 8- 0
2823 St. Teresa's Acad, M  MO  Jessica Hanna              62.96   15- 4- 0
2824 St. Thomas Aquinas,   KS  TBA                        57.74    7- 5- 0
2825 St. Thomas Aquinas,   NH  Phil Rowley                54.22    4-10- 0
2826 St. Elizabeth Acad    NJ  Jill DePaolera             58.41    7- 7- 0
2827 St. John Vianney      NJ  Teresa DiMezza             63.07    8-10- 0
2828 St. Rose              NJ  David Dudzinski            64.84    7-10- 0
2829 Staten Island Academ  NY  Frank S. Crane             63.19    9- 7- 0
2830 State College Area    PA  Megan Wagner               75.40   14- 5- 0
2831 St. Johnsbury Academ  VT  Kathleen Boucher           55.80    9- 8- 0
2832 Stafford              VA  Julie Kelsey               55.60    4-11- 0
2833 Stadium               WA  Caitlin Webb               57.42    6- 6- 0
2834 St. Joan of Arc       CN  Adriana Fanok               0.00    0- 0- 0
2835 St. Joseph, CN        CN  Peter Gordon                0.00    0- 0- 0
2836 St. Mary CHS, CN      CN  Jim Brown                   0.00    0- 0- 0
2837 St. Mary's HS, CN     CN  Maria McLeod               56.20    0- 1- 0
2838 St. Thomas Aquinas,   CN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2839 St. Dominic, MO       MO  Dan Hancock                50.20    6-10- 0
2840 St. Joseph's, MO      MO  Jennifer Bisch             56.30    7-10- 0
2841 St. Andrew's ES, MD   MD  Kelly McGuire              70.70    6- 8- 0
2842 St. Anselm's Abbey    DC  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2843 St. James School, DC  MD  Megan Wilberton            76.14    5- 8- 0
2844 St. John's College,   DC  Corey Kelly                82.67    9- 8- 0
2845 St. Maria Goretti     MD  Marissa Kocher             66.77    3-11- 0
2846 St. Mary's Ryken, DC  MD  Jeff Worcester             80.56    8- 9- 0
2847 St. Timothy's         MD  P/G Finn                   63.13    7- 6- 0
2848 St. Vincent Pallotti  MD  Mark Mozier                62.52    9-10- 0
2849 Stevenson School, CA  CA  Kelly Burnett              52.06    6- 6- 0
2850 Steamboat Springs     CO  Betsy Frick                56.91    8- 7- 0
2851 Stevenson, IL         IL  Sarah Walker               65.13   18- 4- 0
2852 Stephen Decatur, MD   MD  Sara Braniecki             70.92    7- 8- 0
2853 St. Andrew's, RI      RI  Rachel Penengo             40.56    0- 8- 0
2854 St. George's School,  RI  Cassie Rudden              71.25    5-12- 0
2855 St. Luke's School     CT  Meg Price                  59.80    4- 9- 0
2856 St. Mark's, MA        MA  Channing Warner            87.41   15- 2- 0
2857 St. Paul's School, N  NH  Heather Crutchfield        88.90   17- 1- 0
2858 Steinert (Ham. E)     NJ  Lorraine Heisler           56.19    7- 8- 0
2859 Sterling              NJ  Michelle Claybourn         60.92    9-12- 0
2860 Steward School        VA  Emily Finn                 66.47    9- 6- 0
2861 Stephen Lewis SS      CN  Suzanne Ross                0.00    0- 0- 0
2862 St. Agnes Acad, TN    TN  Burton Kirk                52.18    6- 9- 0
2863 St. Benedict, TN      TN  Latoya Hamilton            48.94    3- 9- 0
2864 St. Cecilia           TN  Anna Wheeler               45.48    3-11- 0
2865 St. George's, TN      TN  Murphy/Ross                67.61    9- 6- 0
2866 St. Mary's ES, TN     TN  John Bartholomew           72.95   13- 6- 0
2867 St. Charles Co-Op, I  IL  Ronni Kluener              71.36   15- 3- 0
2868 St. Francis, IL       IL  Natalie Nesbitt            49.05    2-10- 1
2869 St. Ignatius, IL      IL  Audra Kielbowicz           64.72    9- 7- 0
2870 St. Viator            IL  Suzanne Rich               66.71   14- 3- 0
2871 Stillwater Area       MN  Rick Reidt                 65.76   11- 7- 0
2872 St. Petersburg LC     FL  Tim McGoff                 58.08    7- 3- 0
2873 St. Margaret's, CA    CA  Holly Reilly               82.40   18- 1- 0
2874 St. Monica Academy    CA  TBA                        51.01    5- 9- 0
2875 St. Francis, Sac      CA  Julia Southard             72.54   11- 6- 0
2876 St. Ignatius Prep, C  CA  Rob Salmon                 75.53    9- 9- 0
2877 St. Vincent de Paul   CA  Shanan Daly                44.99    1- 7- 0
2878 St. Joseph's, IN      IN  Julianne Watkins           54.70    6-10- 0
2879 St. Mary CSS, CN      CN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2880 St. Peters CSS       CN  Frank Drumm                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2881 St. Stephens CSS      CN  Kim Murray                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2882 St. Mary's Acad, CO   CO  Marcene Murphy             55.48    4- 9- 0
2883 Stonington            CT  Jeff Mederios              67.28   14- 5- 0
2884 Stoneman Douglas      FL  Kelly Fenton               69.65    9- 6- 0
2885 Stockbridge           GA  TBA                        37.37    0- 7- 0
2886 Stone Ridge CDS       MD  Kristen Coleman McDaniel   90.02   12- 4- 0
2887 Stoneham              MA  Katie Morin                48.07    2-14- 0
2888 Stoney Creek          MI  Dale Coats                 45.18    5-13- 0
2889 Stoneleigh-Burnham    MA  Scott Gray                 37.88    0- 2- 0
2890 Storm King School     NY  Jeanette McMahon           51.07    2- 4- 0
2891 Stow-Munroe Falls     OH  Mike Sheehan               66.87   15- 3- 0
2892 Stony Point           TX  Maggie Bishop              46.00    3-10- 0
2893 Stowe                 VT  Jill Loughran              51.95    7- 9- 0
2894 Stone Bridge          VA  Austin Clark               67.81    7- 9- 0
2895 Stonewall Jackson     VA  Jon Kraut                  41.68    1-11- 0
2896 St. Francis, Mt.View  CA  Jessica Paige              63.16    4-14- 0
2897 Stratford, CT         CT  Ainsley Rossitto           60.44    9-10- 0
2898 St. Pius X, GA        GA  Matthew Anderson           59.64   10- 8- 0
2899 Stratford Academy, G  GA  Lindsey Belle              53.65    7- 5- 1
2900 St. Basil Academy     PA  Kimberley O'Brien          55.05    5-10- 0
2901 Strath Haven          PA  Pigeon Graham              76.32   10- 9- 0
2902 St. John's Cath. Pre  MD  Jodi Hathaway              68.35    6- 9- 0
2903 St. Charles, MD       MD  TBA                        54.35    4- 9- 0
2904 St. Bernard's, MA     MA  Kate Larnvee               47.47    6-12- 0
2905 St. John Paul II, MA  MA  Mike Sullivan              56.74    8- 9- 0
2906 St. Joseph Prep, MA   MA  Taya Kent                  40.48    0-12- 0
2907 St. Mary's, Lynn      MA  KC Butt                    58.67    9-11- 0
2908 St. Mary's, Westfiel  MA  Dave Watson                38.24    0-18- 0
2909 St. Peter-Marian      MA  Bob Betters                42.06    2-11- 0
2910 St. Catherine of Sie  MI  Ally Shrader               41.32    1- 6- 1
2911 St Michael-Albertvil  MN  Jillian Anderson           56.56    8- 7- 0
2912 St. Cloud Area        MN  Katie Dionne               56.55    9- 5- 0
2913 St. Croix Prep Acad   MN  Elizabeth Jakupciak        43.03    4- 9- 0
2914 St. Louis Park        MN  Gliske/Sweeney             47.23    3-11- 0
2915 St. Paul Co-Op        MN  Mary Fisher                28.29    0-13- 0
2916 St. Edmund            NY  TBA                        57.10    4- 6- 0
2917 St. John Villa Acad   NY  Corinne Musanti            48.09    1- 7- 0
2918 St. Joseph By-The-Se  NY  TBA                        58.92    4- 5- 0
2919 St. Vincent Ferrer    NY  TBA                        51.44    2- 8- 0
2920 St. Mary's, Lancaste  NY  Ali Casilio                35.43    0-10- 0
2921 St. Francis DeSales   OH  Joe Finotti                75.15   18- 4- 0
2922 St. Joseph Acad SG    OH  Laureen Antall             63.75   13- 4- 0
2923 St. Ursula, Cincinna  OH  Todd Graham                62.31    8-10- 1
2924 St. Ursula, Toledo    OH  Brad Lay                   64.21   14- 3- 0
2925 St. Vincent-St.Mary   OH  Michael Paxton             46.67    5-14- 0
2926 Strongsville          OH  Joe Bluemel                63.43   13- 6- 0
2927 St. Hubert Catholic   PA  Tim Burke                  51.90    6- 7- 0
2928 St. James HS, SC      SC  Michael Lesando            63.65   14- 3- 0
2929 St. Joseph's Catholi  SC  Matthew Miktus             51.16    1-12- 0
2930 Stratford, TX         TX  Scott Elmore               63.65   14- 1- 0
2931 Stratton Mtn School   VT  Francesca Mazzola          46.79    0- 3- 0
2932 St. Albans, WV        WV  David Randolph             44.51    5-11- 0
2933 Sts. Stephen's & Agn  VA  Kathy Jenkins              91.35   26- 4- 0
2934 Sts. Peter & Paul     MD  Megan Wilbert              73.31    3- 5- 0
2935 St. Bernard, CT       CT  Jim Herrera                53.92    5- 8- 0
2936 St. Joseph, CT        CT  Leeland Gray               71.51   10- 8- 0
2937 St. Paul Catholic     CT  Elaine Bowman              57.04   11- 5- 0
2938 St. Dominic Acad, ME  ME  Leslie Klenk               68.94   11- 4- 0
2939 Sturgis East Charter  MA  TBA                        48.45    6-11- 0
2940 Sturgis West Charter  MA  TBA                        51.47    5-11- 0
2941 St. Mary's-Bay View   RI  Kelly Souza                43.53    0-12- 0
2942 Stuart CDS            NJ  Missy Bruvik               57.08    5-11- 1
2943 Stuyvesant            NY  Manuel Simon               51.18    7- 6- 0
2944 St. Anthony's         NY  Summer Ferraro             90.93   12- 5- 0
2945 St. Dominic's, NY     NY  Michele O'Brien            70.48    6- 8- 0
2946 St. Francis Prep, NY  NY  N. Pasinkoff               58.31    0- 6- 0
2947 St. John the Baptist  NY  Janine Pirone              78.26    2- 6- 0
2948 St. David's School    NC  TBA                        43.74    3- 8- 0
2949 St. Mary's, NC        NC  Meredith Primm             54.57   10- 6- 0
2950 St. Stephens, NC      NC  TBA                        37.30    2-12- 0
2951 St. Mary's Acad, OR   OR  Niki Brooks                66.62    6-12- 0
2952 St. Agnes Acad, TX    TX  Ashley Jorlando            50.22    6-10- 0
2953 St. Andrew's ES, TX   TX  KK McCaslin                42.56    1-10- 0
2954 St. John's, TX        TX  Angie Kensinger            72.11   12-10- 0
2955 St. Michael's Acad    TX  Caitlin Fegley             64.90   16- 4- 0
2956 St. Pius X, TX        TX  Caroline McLean            51.99    8- 5- 0
2957 St. Stephen's ES, TX  TX  Amanda Sullivan            58.39    8- 7- 0
2958 St. Anne's-Belfield   VA  Mary Blake                 71.43   10- 7- 0
2959 St. Catherine's, VA   VA  Susan Taliaferro           80.12   15- 6- 0
2960 St. Gertrude          VA  Fran Pochily               59.69    3-12- 0
2961 St. Margaret's, VA    VA  Britt Giacco                0.00    0- 0- 0
2962 St. Mary's, MD        MD  Mindy Jones                87.44   10- 8- 0
2963 St. Paul's SG, MD     MD  Mary Gagnon                90.89   13- 7- 0
2964 St. Andrew's, DE      DE  Jen McGowan                67.55    9- 6- 0
2965 St. Georges Tech      DE  John Terlecki              49.39    4-11- 0
2966 St. Mark's, DE        DE  Melissa Olsen              76.81   14- 1- 0
2967 St. Thomas More Acad  DE  Adrienne Barberi           52.00    5- 8- 0
2968 Suffield HS           CT  Dan Gatto                  54.68    4-11- 1
2969 Suffield Academy      CT  Mary Mitchell              72.06    8- 5- 0
2970 Suffern               NY  John Callanan              76.85    7-11- 0
2971 Suitland              MD  TBA                        52.94    3- 7- 0
2972 Summit, CO            CO  TBA                        50.41    4-11- 0
2973 Summit, NJ            NJ  Mike Walsh                 86.61   18- 4- 0
2974 Summit CDS            OH  Jessica Burke              67.45    8- 9- 0
2975 Summit, OR            OR  Andre Stites               68.58   11- 5- 0
2976 Sumner                WA  Dan Fishburn               72.41   11- 0- 0
2977 Sunnyside             CA  Nick Valenzuela            47.06    6- 6- 0
2978 Suncoast Community    FL  Mike Neuberg               57.07    4- 8- 0
2979 Sunlake               FL  TBA                        45.86    4- 6- 0
2980 Sun Valley-Northley   PA  Becky Donkin               54.52    2-12- 0
2981 Sun Valley, NC        NC  TBA                        54.79    7- 5- 0
2982 Sunset                OR  Mahea Wong                 67.07    8- 8- 0
2983 Sun Prairie           WI  John Welke                 44.30    7- 7- 0
2984 Superior LC           WI  Rob Downs                  31.29    0- 9- 0
2985 Sussex Academy        DE  Jenny Schoenberger Smith   63.31    9- 6- 0
2986 Sussex Tech           DE  Dean Johnson               55.90    5-10- 0
2987 Susan Wagner          NY  Gary White                 54.73    6- 8- 0
2988 Susquehannock         PA  Steve Marshner             76.32   21- 5- 0
2989 Swampscott            MA  Al Eaton                   68.07   14- 7- 0
2990 Swartz Creek          MI  Jordan Kietzman            37.98    2- 7- 0
2991 Sweet Home            NY  Richad Schmitt             44.53    3-10- 0
2992 Sycamore              OH  Eddie Clark                67.96    9-12- 0
2993 Sylvania Northview    OH  Doug Carter                58.48    7- 6- 1
2994 Sylvania Southview    OH  Khayle Hood                52.65    4- 9- 0
2995 Syosset               NY  Lauren Lomonaco            87.22    9- 6- 0
2996 Syracuse              NY  Dennis Kennedy             62.60    3-13- 0
2997 Tabor Academy         MA  Kristen Reimold            75.47    6-10- 0
2998 Tabb Club             VA  Kate Portuese              58.97    0- 2- 0
2999 Taft, IL              IL  Daniel Harte               37.81    1- 2- 0
3000 Taft School, CT       CT  Jenn Reilly                74.49    7- 7- 0
3001 Tahoma                WA  Dan Casey                  48.59    2-10- 0
3002 Tamalpais             CA  Natalie Butler             65.13   10- 7- 0
3003 Tampa Catholic        FL  Joe Ferraro                59.38   11- 9- 0
3004 Tantasqua             MA  Heather Egan               54.02    5-14- 0
3005 Tappan Zee            NY  Steve Liscio               75.98   10- 8- 0
3006 Taravella             FL  Phil Letizia               58.52    8- 4- 0
3007 Tartan                MN  Erik Tvedten               49.32    5-10- 0
3008 Tatnall School        DE  Ruth Hiller                65.24    9- 6- 0
3009 Tates Creek Club      KY  Natalie St. Clair          38.93    5- 6- 0
3010 Taunton               MA  TBA                        49.32    4-12- 0
3011 Taylor Allderdice     PA  TBA                        30.59    1-12- 0
3012 Tecumseh              MI  Lindsey Day                34.99    2-12- 0
3013 Temecula Valley       CA  Paul McGowen               60.92    7- 9- 0
3014 Tenafly               NJ  TBA                        51.01    3-11- 0
3015 Terra Linda           CA  Jazmine De La Cruz         47.14    0-12- 0
3016 Terry Sanford         NC  Jennifer White             54.82   11- 8- 0
3017 Tesoro                CA  Lauren Ciccomascolo        63.78    6-13- 0
3018 Tewksbury Memorial    MA  Samantha Tavantzis         57.83    3-15- 0
3019 Thacher School        CA  Kara Hooper                56.52    4- 6- 0
3020 Thayer Academy        MA  Anni Zukauskis             81.53   11- 6- 0
3021 The Governor's Acad   MA  Roberta McLain             73.99    5-11- 1
3022 The Gunnery           CT  Shannon Baudo              63.30    7- 7- 0
3023 The Harvey School     NY  Greg Janos                 67.34   14- 3- 0
3024 The Hotchkiss School  CT  Anna Traggio               76.48    8- 9- 0
3025 The Pingree School    MA  Sam Taylor                 76.34   12- 7- 0
3026 The Rivers School     MA  Susanna Donahue            82.74   10- 4- 0
3027 The Waring School     MA  Ambrose Devaney            60.55    5- 3- 0
3028 The Williams School   CT  Chris Emmerson             68.04   12- 2- 0
3029 The Winchendon Schoo  MA  Nadia Harmsen              43.48    0- 5- 0
3030 The Brearley School   NY  Allison Marchese           67.82    5- 3- 0
3031 The Chapin School, N  NY  Kaley Bell                 70.27    8- 3- 0
3032 Thousand Oaks         CA  Mike Ward                  60.62    5- 9- 0
3033 Thompson Valley       CO  Karlee Keller              48.33    1-13- 0
3034 Thornton Academy      ME  Craig Agreste              63.71    6- 8- 0
3035 Thomas Stone          MD  Rich Callahan              35.37    0-13- 0
3036 Thomas Worthington    OH  Scott Hamilton             72.31   16- 5- 1
3037 Thomas Dale           VA  Logan Mason                49.88    5-11- 0
3038 Thomas Edison, VA     VA  Samantha Shterengarts      66.67   11- 4- 0
3039 Thomas Jefferson S&T  VA  Lauren Alam                58.47    3- 8- 0
3040 Thomas A. Stewart     CN  Kerri Hardill               0.00    0- 0- 0
3041 ThunderRidge          CO  Kelsi Goings               70.18    9- 7- 0
3042 Thurston              OR  Shelby Barrier             42.61    1-12- 0
3043 Tigard                OR  Caitlyn Henderson          57.01    2-13- 0
3044 Tilton School         NH  Kylee Yam                  64.89    9- 6- 0
3045 Timber Creek, FL      FL  Marabeth Durden            58.00   10- 8- 0
3046 Timberlane Regional   NH  Mark Pederson              49.33    6- 9- 0
3047 Timber Creek, NJ      NJ  TBA                        57.35    8- 8- 0
3048 Timpanogos            UT  Cyd Allbee                 51.32    4- 8- 0
3049 Timpview              UT  Keara Broadhead            55.14    5- 8- 0
3050 Tippecanoe            OH  TBA                        37.82    0- 3- 0
3051 Tiverton              RI  Keith Cory                 52.24    5- 9- 0
3052 Tolland               CT  Kate Tellers               68.40   14- 3- 0
3053 Toll Gate             RI  TBA                        45.22    0-12- 0
3054 Toms River East       NJ  Janae Koon                 53.52    2-14- 0
3055 Toms River North      NJ  Katie Muller               53.46    2-15- 0
3056 Toms River South      NJ  Tara Murray                69.83   18- 2- 0
3057 Topsail               NC  Courtney Burghardt         55.42   10- 8- 0
3058 Torrey Pines          CA  Kaitlin Doucette           81.82   19- 2- 0
3059 Totino-Grace          MN  Bill Moir                  44.49    2-14- 0
3060 Tottenville           NY  Lenny Hession              67.23   13- 2- 0
3061 Tower Hill School     DE  Wiz Applegate              69.17   11- 6- 0
3062 Towson HS             MD  Jamie Giffuni              82.61   12- 3- 0
3063 Trabuco Hills         CA  Scott Leong                72.02   13- 7- 0
3064 Trinity Prep, FL      FL  Katie Palasz               68.40    8- 5- 0
3065 Trinity Christian, G  GA  Lauren Soulen              51.28    4- 5- 0
3066 Trinity, IL           IL  Tracy Bonaccorsi           46.97    0- 3- 0
3067 Triton Regional, MA   MA  Stacey Beaulieu            55.85    5-13- 0
3068 Trinity HS, NH        NH  TBA                        31.07    0-14- 0
3069 Trinity Hall          NJ  Dana Lenneper              62.56    5-13- 0
3070 Triton, NJ            NJ  TBA                        51.42    5- 8- 0
3071 Trinity School, NY    NY  Alexis DiDomenico          63.56    7- 7- 0
3072 Trinity, PA           PA  Alanna Stuart              64.40    9- 9- 0
3073 Trinity Area, PA      PA  Lori Banky                 59.33   13- 4- 1
3074 Trinity Christian, V  VA  Carli Elligan              55.28    3- 7- 0
3075 Trinity Episcopal, V  VA  Margie Snead               67.54    7- 8- 0
3076 Troy                  MI  Vittoria Werner            60.57   12- 4- 0
3077 Troy Athens           MI  Rob Holder                 45.22    2-11- 0
3078 Trussville            AL  Tom McCormick              52.47    6- 8- 0
3079 Trumbull              CT  Jessica McKinney           67.08    7-10- 0
3080 Truckee-NT LC         NV  Greg Christian             46.19   15- 3- 0
3081 T.C. Williams         VA  Allison Mullen             65.24   11- 8- 0
3082 T.L. Hanna            SC  Jason Stiles               49.77    2-12- 0
3083 Tualatin              OR  Christie Mitchell          74.37   11- 5- 0
3084 Tully                 NY  Sue Reilly                 72.50    6- 9- 0
3085 Tulsa LC, OK          OK  TBA                        27.86    0-11- 0
3086 Tunkhannock Area      PA  TBA                        49.94    1- 9- 0
3087 Turpin                OH  Rob Reynolds               64.62   11- 7- 1
3088 Turner Fenton         CN  Sue Boruvka                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3089 Tustin                CA  Maximiliano Maldonado      44.22    3-10- 0
3090 Tuscarora, MD         MD  Bradley Gray               67.58    9- 6- 0
3091 Tuscarora, VA         VA  Denise Lenihan             63.65    6- 8- 0
3092 Twin Valley, PA       PA  Courtney McGinty           65.23    8-10- 0
3093 Tyngsborough          MA  Carrie Casey               66.46   14- 6- 0
3094 University HS, SF     CA  Erini Blakey               69.88    9- 9- 0
3095 University City, SD   CA  Brianna Wray               56.49   11- 5- 0
3096 University HS, Irvin  CA  Martin Stibolt             67.08   13- 4- 0
3097 University HS, NSU    FL  Bianca Diaz                46.49    1- 8- 0
3098 University HS, Orlan  FL  Chris Higginbotham         37.44    0- 9- 0
3099 Union Grove           GA  Channelle Desamours        57.06    8- 7- 0
3100 Unionville            PA  Suzanne Sheehan            89.90   24- 2- 0
3101 University Liggett    MI  Jennifer Larson            42.19    5- 9- 1
3102 Union Catholic        NJ  Melissa Yezo               48.58    1-10- 0
3103 Union-Endicott        NY  D'Lynn Noyes               68.89    7- 8- 0
3104 Univ. HS, Nashville   TN  Lilly Miller               61.14    9- 7- 0
3105 University HS, WV     WV  Jenna Alley                56.30   16- 4- 0
3106 University, Milwauke  WI  Samantha Adey              62.09   16- 3- 0
3107 Upper Darby           PA  Cori Duco                  57.01    3-14- 0
3108 Upper Dublin          PA  Dee Cross                  74.87   12- 6- 0
3109 Upper Merion Area     PA  Angie Yanocha              67.16    8-10- 0
3110 Upper Moreland        PA  Pam Remmey                 70.94   13- 8- 0
3111 Upper Perkiomen       PA  Susan Flack                67.48    7-12- 0
3112 Upper Cape Cod RVT    MA  TBA                        42.42    4-17- 0
3113 Upper Arlington       OH  Wendy Pinta                82.92   23- 0- 0
3114 Upper St. Clair       PA  Brianne Laffey             63.92   14- 4- 0
3115 Urban School          CA  Miura Hawkins              49.54    3- 9- 0
3116 Urbana                MD  Ann Eickelberg             66.51    6- 8- 0
3117 Ursuline Academy, DE  DE  Feffie Barnhill            75.05   14- 2- 0
3118 Ursuline Academy, MA  MA  Marisol Henderson          65.16   12- 9- 0
3119 Ursuline Academy, MO  MO  Mike Hannegan              46.94    8-10- 0
3120 Ursuline School, NY   NY  Joe Frederick              73.33   10- 8- 0
3121 Ursuline Academy, OH  OH  Nancy Demler               63.59   10- 8- 0
3122 Ursuline Academy, TX  TX  Patty Wick                 58.34    4- 7- 0
3123 Utica Eisenhower      MI  Desiree Messina            46.53    8- 7- 0
3124 U-32                  VT  Emilie Connor              61.97   16- 1- 0
3125 Valley Center         CA  Victoria Navarro           53.84    5-11- 0
3126 Valencia, Placentia   CA  John Van Dam               59.26    8- 8- 0
3127 Valencia, Santa Clar  CA  Cynthia Hasseman           57.09    7- 7- 1
3128 Valley Academy A&A    CA  Holly Sirotta              43.43    3- 8- 0
3129 Valor Christian       CO  Lauren Benner              68.12    9- 8- 0
3130 Valley Regional       CT  Greg Ruel                  64.88    8- 7- 0
3131 Valhalla              NY  Tara Lahm                  57.38    6-11- 0
3132 Valley Stream         NY  Jessica Ricotta            69.31   12- 2- 0
3133 Valley Central        NY  Brooke Axelson             63.69   11- 6- 0
3134 Vandegrift            TX  Alyssa Murray              59.69    5- 3- 0
3135 Venice                FL  TBA                        43.44    0- 7- 0
3136 Vero Beach            FL  Shannon Dean               84.01   19- 5- 0
3137 Vernon Hills          IL  Bob Thompson               51.37    5-12- 0
3138 Vermont Academy       VT  Jen Calver                 50.21    0-11- 0
3139 Vernon Township       NJ  Steve Carlson              70.06   14- 5- 0
3140 Verona, NJ            NJ  Suzanne Giarrusso          74.05   10- 7- 0
3141 Vernon-Verona-Sheril  NY  Dan Miller                 50.18    0-13- 0
3142 Vergennes Union       VT  TBA                        47.05    4-12- 0
3143 Verona, WI            WI  Anna Hart                  53.08    7- 2- 0
3144 Vestavia Hills        AL  Dennis Lipford             62.94   15- 0- 0
3145 Vestal                NY  David Williams             81.86   12- 5- 0
3146 Vicksburg             MI  TBA                        28.24    0-11- 0
3147 Victor                NY  Brian Sabik                79.78   11- 7- 0
3148 Viera                 FL  Nick Bigerton              65.88   13- 5- 0
3149 Viewmont              UT  Brian Acord                64.52    7- 6- 0
3150 Villa Joseph Marie S  PA  S. Magnone                 59.60    4-14- 0
3151 Villa Maria Acad, Ma  PA  Allison Mongan             85.76   22- 2- 0
3152 Villa Duchesne        MO  Sydney Tomaso              61.36   13- 4- 0
3153 Villa Walsh Academy   NJ  Janet Holdsworth           64.52    9- 8- 0
3154 Villa Maria Acad, Er  PA  Nadia Shabanza-Pero        38.87    0-10- 0
3155 Virginia Episcopal    VA  Justine Button             68.73   13- 4- 0
3156 Vista del Lago        CA  Jamie Fox                  52.94    4-10- 0
3157 Vista Murrieta        CA  Danielle Jackson           47.47    4-10- 0
3158 Visitation-St. Paul   MN  Andria Warner              56.95    5- 8- 0
3159 Visitation Academy,   MO  Katherine Tooley           49.47    8- 6- 0
3160 Voorhees              NJ  Kelly Evans                69.58   12- 6- 0
3161 Wachusett             MA  Emily Rejniak              63.67    7-12- 0
3162 Waccamaw              SC  Sarena Flewelling          49.05    2-11- 0
3163 Wadsworth             OH  Mike Callow                61.25    9- 6- 0
3164 Wade Hampton          SC  Katherine Thompson         50.03    3-10- 0
3165 Wahconah Regional     MA  Kathy Budaj                56.90   10-11- 0
3166 Wakefield Memorial,   MA  Cara Luca                  55.12    5-13- 0
3167 Wake Forest           NC  Ivan Braszo                54.92    9- 6- 0
3168 Wakefield, NC         NC  Denna Grasso               52.89    5- 6- 0
3169 Wakefield HS, VA      VA  Rebecca Gebhardt           59.67    6-11- 0
3170 Wakefield School, VA  VA  Ruth T Marshall            47.11    1- 8- 0
3171 Walker School         GA  Williams Bryan             58.53    8- 6- 1
3172 Walton                GA  Amanda Ryan                75.02   12- 9- 0
3173 Walkersville          MD  Julia McLellan             71.06    9- 3- 0
3174 Walter Johnson        MD  Gary Reburn                74.43   12- 2- 0
3175 Walpole               MA  Michael Tosone             86.87   23- 1- 0
3176 Waltham               MA  Kristina MacLaughlan       56.32    1-16- 0
3177 Walled Lake Northern  MI  Mike Staruch               43.26    4-13- 0
3178 Walled Lake United    MI  Tony Pino                  48.92    3- 5- 0
3179 Waldwick              NJ  Kerri Lucena               58.29    6-13- 0
3180 Wall Township         NJ  William Chiesi             64.23    6-13- 0
3181 Walt Whitman, NY      NY  John Labate                72.39    5- 9- 0
3182 Walnut Hills          OH  Joe Kruse                  58.79    8-11- 0
3183 Walsh Jesuit          OH  Julie Hudec                60.26    7-12- 0
3184 Walsingham Academy    VA                             61.28    6- 9- 0
3185 Wantagh               NY  Greg Cody                  84.85    7- 8- 0
3186 Wando                 SC  Brooke Black               66.27   12- 6- 0
3187 Wappingers            NY  Carlene Kuczma             61.63    3-13- 0
3188 Warren, AR            IL  Cheryl Robinson             0.00    0- 0- 0
3189 Warren Central, IN    IN  Gary Roberts               54.03    6-11- 0
3190 Warren Regina         MI  Lauren Germaine            47.84    9- 8- 1
3191 Warren Hills          NJ  Jodi Longo                 60.24    5-10- 0
3192 Warwick, NY           NY  Denis O'Connor             68.49   14- 5- 0
3193 Ward Melville         NY  Kerri Kilkenny             90.34   14- 4- 0
3194 Warwick, PA           PA  Sarah MIller               62.21    5-10- 0
3195 Warhill Club          VA  TBA                        58.81    0- 2- 0
3196 Washington, Fremont   CA  TBA                        38.06    0-11- 0
3197 Washington Club       IL  Mike Kellenberger          61.15    1- 0- 0
3198 Washington Township   NJ  Sandy Stockl               72.25    8-11- 0
3199 Washingtonville       NY  Samantha Turco             49.80    1-11- 0
3200 Wasatch               UT  Ginny Tuite                50.12    5- 7- 0
3201 Washington-Lee        VA  Lauren Burke               68.86    9- 6- 0
3202 Waterford, CT         CT  Audrey Montanaro           58.65    6-11- 0
3203 Watertown, CT         CT  Sarah Macary               55.24    8- 9- 0
3204 Watkins Mill          MD  Vincent Naylor             55.88    3- 9- 0
3205 Watertown, MA         MA  Melanie Sharick            64.45   10-10- 0
3206 Waterford United, MI  MI  Danielle Drake             43.62    4-15- 0
3207 Watkinson School      CT  Kerry Boyle                57.34    6- 3- 0
3208 Watchung Hills        NJ  Craig Tuma                 68.44    5-11- 0
3209 Watertown, NY         NY  Timothy Burr               67.05    8- 8- 0
3210 Waterloo              NY  Andy Lee                   76.12   14- 4- 0
3211 Watauga               NC  Holley Quick               37.59    2-10- 0
3212 Waterford, UT         UT  Ingrid Knowles             59.51    7- 7- 0
3213 Waukesha LC           WI  Bill Paquin                56.59   15- 6- 0
3214 Waunakee              WI  Ashley Lochner             58.07   16- 2- 0
3215 Waynflete School      ME  Cathie Connors             64.81    6- 7- 0
3216 Wayland               MA  Ashley Means               80.54   21- 3- 0
3217 Wayzata               MN  Krista Crandall            64.02    6- 8- 0
3218 Wayne Hills           NJ  Daniella Wagenti           67.02   12- 7- 0
3219 Wayne Valley          NJ  Gianna D'Urso              71.18   12- 7- 0
3220 Wayne, NY             NY  Lisa Simpson               59.84    5-13- 0
3221 Webster Groves        MO  Steve Fuhrmann             47.57    5-15- 0
3222 Webster Schroeder     NY  Bryan Hanley               78.42   10- 7- 0
3223 Webster Thomas        NY  Chris Barnes               77.75    9- 9- 0
3224 Webb School           TN  Mary Jo Johnson            48.64    6-11- 0
3225 Weber                 UT  Krista Shepherd            69.07   12- 2- 0
3226 Weddington            NC  Annie McGinley             77.09   15- 1- 0
3227 Wekiva                FL  Alyssa Treibits            43.02    2-14- 0
3228 Wellington, FL        FL  Hunter Zatorsky            65.84   11- 5- 0
3229 Wells                 ME  Jessica Prince             53.22    3- 9- 0
3230 Wellesley HS          MA  Michelle Cook              85.07   23- 3- 0
3231 Wellington School, O  OH  Katie Hill                 54.03    4-10- 0
3232 Wentzville            MO  Michelle Durmeier          47.76    7- 4- 0
3233 Westview, CA          CA  Chelsea Hall               64.88   10-11- 0
3234 West Ranch            CA  Leesa Chelminiak           66.17   14- 4- 0
3235 Westchester           CA  Scott Boyce                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3236 Westlake, CA          CA  Lyndsey Munoz              69.44   14- 3- 0
3237 Westridge School      CA  Sharon Woo                 55.08    3- 7- 0
3238 West Haven            CT  Chrystal Fanelli           52.83    2-14- 0
3239 Westhill, CT          CT  TBA                        58.60    4-12- 0
3240 Weston, CT            CT  Kristin Keneally           65.32    9- 9- 0
3241 West Boca Raton       FL  Eli Widrick                51.89    2-11- 0
3242 West Broward          FL  Cary Ragbeer               59.15   10- 5- 0
3243 West Florida A.T.     FL  Justin Luciano             49.67    6- 9- 0
3244 West Orange           FL  Nicole Thorndill           69.58   15- 5- 0
3245 West Shore, FL        FL  Shelia Owen                44.69    2-10- 0
3246 Western, FL           FL  Nion Pinto                 53.37    6- 9- 0
3247 Wesleyan School       GA  Anna Myrick                70.37   16- 4- 0
3248 West Forsyth, GA      GA  Barney Marchand            76.59   16- 4- 0
3249 Westminster School,   GA  Katie Trainor              65.11   10-10- 1
3250 Westfield, IN         IN  Kaylen Coleson             50.85    1-15- 0
3251 West Chester East     PA  Greg Murray                63.70    3-14- 0
3252 West Chester Henders  PA  Lauren Purvis              78.53   13- 6- 0
3253 West Chester Rustin   PA  Mike St Clair              75.86   11- 7- 0
3254 West Des Moines, IA   IA  Meghan Gruver              62.90    5- 1- 0
3255 Westside, Omaha       NE  Dan Galvin                 58.34    4- 3- 0
3256 Westbrook             ME  Kevin Roy                  48.28    2- 9- 0
3257 Western STES          MD  Drew Daudelin              56.13    4- 7- 0
3258 Western, Baltimore    MD  Mary Hain                  64.45    6- 3- 0
3259 Westlake, MD          MD  Heidi McGee                40.43    1-11- 0
3260 Westminster, MD       MD  Jackie Chase Stevens       85.51   16- 3- 0
3261 West Springfield, MA  MA  Shannon Curran             66.03   14- 7- 0
3262 Westborough           MA  Colleen Debish             71.19   11- 7- 0
3263 Westfield HS, MA      MA  Kate Warmer                64.92   11- 7- 0
3264 Westford Academy      MA  Julie Olivier              70.19   10-11- 0
3265 Weston, MA            MA  Wink Van Ogtrop            67.51   11-10- 0
3266 Westwood, MA          MA  Margot Spatola             79.98   14- 8- 0
3267 West Bloomfield       MI  Darrell Grandberry         56.14   11- 3- 0
3268 Westminster, MO       MO  Lindsay Carlile            64.37   19- 5- 0
3269 Westminster School,   CT  Jess Keough                75.46   12- 9- 0
3270 Westover School       CT  Eric Mathieu               44.08    1- 9- 0
3271 Westerly              RI  Meg  Paisley               70.06   14- 3- 0
3272 West Deptford         NJ  Julie Catrambone           70.29   11-10- 0
3273 West Essex            NJ  Jill Cosse                 72.28    8-11- 0
3274 West Milford Townshi  NJ  Christian Conway           65.27   10- 7- 0
3275 West Morris Central   NJ  Catherine Seals            64.92    1-16- 0
3276 West Windsor-PB Nort  NJ  Julia Giordano             65.86    8-10- 0
3277 West Windsor-PB Sout  NJ  Tracy Klugerman            64.41    9- 9- 0
3278 Westfield, NJ         NJ  Abigail Cohn               80.51   12- 8- 0
3279 Westwood, NJ          NJ  Jim Montegari              68.08   14- 6- 0
3280 Westlake, NY          NY  Dan Smith                  63.08    8- 9- 0
3281 West Genesee          NY  Kevin Hennigan             87.48   13- 5- 0
3282 Westhill, NY          NY  Brittany Brigandi          83.04   12- 4- 0
3283 West Seneca East      NY  Jeff Bauda                 53.40    8- 9- 0
3284 West Seneca West      NY  Sara Raniero               62.08   13- 5- 0
3285 West Hempstead        NY  Nicole Byrnes              62.70    7- 5- 0
3286 West Babylon          NY  Colleen Kilgus             89.94   14- 4- 0
3287 West Islip            NY  Joe Nicolosi               87.97   15- 6- 0
3288 Westhampton Beach     NY  Mary Bergmann              84.02   10- 7- 0
3289 West Brunswick        NC  TBA                        59.47   13- 5- 0
3290 West Forsyth, NC      NC  Doug Brawley               63.51   15- 3- 0
3291 West Stokes           NC  TBA                        35.48    0- 7- 0
3292 Western Guilford      NC  Becki Haislip              44.10    5- 6- 0
3293 Western Reserve Acad  OH  Margie Anderson            64.00    9- 4- 0
3294 Westerville Central   OH  Cara Hernandez             54.65    4-16- 0
3295 Westerville North     OH  Joe Heighway               58.01    8-11- 0
3296 Westerville South     OH  Wynleux Henderson          47.37    4-14- 0
3297 Westlake, OH          OH  Erin Kehn                  53.42    7-12- 0
3298 West Albany           OR  Emily Allen                45.07    2-13- 0
3299 West Linn             OR  Ben Finklea                78.96   13- 4- 0
3300 Westview, OR          OR  Paje Stelling              77.09   14- 4- 0
3301 Westtown School       PA  Sherry Pryor               51.02    2-10- 0
3302 West Shore Christian  PA  Bryan Gamble               44.67    2- 4- 0
3303 West York Area        PA  Rachel Klado               61.66    5-10- 0
3304 West Knoxville        TN  Melissa Dirado             45.82    9- 7- 0
3305 Westlake, TX          TX  Casey Bocklet              58.53    6- 4- 0
3306 Westwood, TX          TX  Kathryn Hoyte              50.71    6- 7- 0
3307 West Jordan           UT  Cliff Tomlinson            58.24    7- 6- 0
3308 West, UT              UT  Peter Haslam               49.18    3- 9- 0
3309 West Potomac          VA  Cindy Lopez-Yusuf          72.97   15- 4- 1
3310 West Springfield, VA  VA  Brian Puhlick              67.53    8- 7- 0
3311 Western Albemarle     VA  Dana Boyle                 68.67    8- 6- 0
3312 Westfield, VA         VA  Kathleen Ruch              66.56    5-10- 0
3313 Westside LC, WI       WI  Justine Schaen             40.31    4- 5- 0
3314 Westside SS, CN       CN  Jordan Bosomworth           0.00    0- 0- 0
3315 Wexford               CN  Alexis Kolar                0.00    0- 0- 0
3316 Weymouth              MA  TBA                        55.58    1-15- 0
3317 Wharton               FL  Corri Smeak                52.69    5- 8- 0
3318 Wheeler, CT           CT  Allison Reyes              43.59    1- 8- 0
3319 Wheeler, GA           GA  Chris Mock                 46.72    2-14- 0
3320 Wheaton United        IL  Paul Ciufo                 56.95    4- 5- 0
3321 Wheaton, MD           MD  Shannon Holliday           52.91    2- 9- 0
3322 Wheeler School, RI    RI  Stephanie Bissett          68.70   10- 5- 0
3323 Wheatley School       NY  Terry Grace                59.18    7- 8- 0
3324 Whetstone             OH  Kate Knisley               30.00    0- 9- 0
3325 Wheeling Park         WV  Beverly Walker             32.70    1-13- 0
3326 Whitewater            GA  Cynthia Dishburger         59.92   12- 5- 0
3327 Whitney Young         IL  Ally Young                 34.71    1- 4- 0
3328 Whitman, MD           MD  Katie Bitonti              78.20   14- 2- 0
3329 Whitman-Hanson Reg    MA  Dave Rowell                60.82   10-10- 0
3330 Whittier RVT          MA  TBA                        29.38    0- 9- 0
3331 White Bear Lake Area  MN  Colleen Dunnnigan          53.74    4-10- 0
3332 Whitfield School      MO  Maggie Young               44.22    6- 9- 0
3333 White Mountain        NH  Sarah Catlin               47.36    0- 2- 0
3334 White Plains          NY  Gabe Robles                72.20    7-11- 0
3335 Whitesboro            NY  Ben Schoen                 74.66   12- 6- 0
3336 Whitney Point         NY  Danielle Montesano         69.71   10- 7- 0
3337 White Station         TN  Todd Jones                 47.59    7-14- 1
3338 Wicomico (Wi-Hi)      MD  Tim Eure                   44.19    0-12- 0
3339 Wilcox                CA  TBA                        45.19    1-17- 0
3340 Willow Glen           CA  TBA                        54.08    7-13- 0
3341 Wilton                CT  Meredith Meyran            86.12   15- 6- 0
3342 Wilmington Charter    DE  Cindy DePrisco             60.26    6- 9- 0
3343 Wilmington Friends    DE  Jessica Franklin           63.43    7- 8- 0
3344 Wilson HS, DC         DC  Mitch Gore                 80.93    1- 1- 0
3345 Wilde Lake            MD  Mike Rhodovi               55.56    3- 9- 0
3346 Wilmington            MA  Ashley Kelley              50.61    0-16- 0
3347 Wilbraham & Monson    MA  Elizabeth Fontaine         60.66    4- 7- 0
3348 Williston Northampto  MA  Jen Fulcher                86.08   14- 2- 0
3349 Williamstown          NJ  Brooke Cantwell            68.98   11- 8- 0
3350 Williamsville East    NY  Jennifer Courtney          53.17    8- 9- 0
3351 Williamsville North   NY  Jessica Rys                53.08    5-10- 0
3352 Williamsville South   NY  Rick Hopkins               53.24    7- 7- 0
3353 William Floyd         NY  Pete Friedman              70.07    6-10- 0
3354 Wilson, OR            OR  Julia Baker                58.45    5-10- 0
3355 Wilsonville           OR  Brett Monello              75.57   10- 7- 0
3356 William Penn Charter  PA  Colleen Magarity           76.96   11-11- 0
3357 Wilson, West Lawn     PA  John Spleen                81.20   22- 3- 0
3358 William Byrd          VA  Dan Eberhardt              53.40    6- 9- 0
3359 William Fleming       VA  Xavier Marshall            32.74    0-10- 0
3360 Windsor, CA           CA  Aaron Piotter              57.89    9- 5- 0
3361 Windsor, CT           CT  Lindsey Jardine            54.01    4-11- 0
3362 Windermere HS         FL  Ann Bomleny                56.49    8- 9- 0
3363 Windermere Prep       FL  TBA                        48.45    2- 7- 0
3364 Winter Haven          FL  TBA                        44.47    4- 8- 0
3365 Winter Park           FL  Mike Gallo                 72.92   14- 6- 0
3366 Winter Springs        FL  Lauren Gardenhire          59.29    5- 9- 0
3367 Windham, ME           ME  Matt Perkins               64.64    8- 6- 0
3368 Winslow, ME           ME  Shawn Carey                58.63   11- 1- 1
3369 Winston Churchill     MD  Jamie Frank                75.41    8- 4- 0
3370 Winters Mill          MD  Amalie Trentzsch           80.35   11- 6- 0
3371 Winchester            MA  Suzanne Ontso              72.12   14- 5- 0
3372 Winthrop              MA  Ben Cimmino                60.11   14- 6- 0
3373 Winsor School         MA  Katrina Hable              70.43    6- 6- 0
3374 Windham, NH           NH  Maura Murphy               61.68   12- 7- 0
3375 Winnacunnet           NH  Michaela Hardy             74.46   16- 2- 0
3376 Winslow, NJ           NJ  Amanda Rosborough          47.53    2-14- 0
3377 Winchester Thurston   PA  Caroline Kelley            40.29    3-11- 0
3378 Wiregrass Ranch       FL  TBA                        52.35    6- 7- 0
3379 Wissahickon           PA  TBA                        66.90    6-12- 0
3380 W.T. Dwyer            FL  Amy Hood                   65.79   10- 6- 0
3381 W.T. Woodson          VA  Bill Lewis                 85.41   19- 3- 0
3382 WNS Co-Op             WI  Meredith Donaldson         61.95   15- 5- 0
3383 Woburn Memorial       MA  Maggie Meagher             77.11   17- 4- 0
3384 Wolcott               CT  TBA                        44.79    2-13- 1
3385 Woodside HS           CA  Stacey Myers               60.93   13- 4- 0
3386 Woodside Priory       CA  Jennifer Lee               50.32    4- 7- 0
3387 Woodcreek Club        CA  Anne Williams              33.84    4-12- 0
3388 Woodbridge, CA        CA  Grant Davis                58.10    7-13- 0
3389 Woodstock Academy     CT  Kathleen Johnson           65.92   13- 5- 0
3390 Woodland, GA          GA  Amanda Erickson            49.63    7- 7- 0
3391 Woodstock, GA         GA  Casey Clouse               51.94    3-12- 0
3392 Woodward Academy, GA  GA  Kate Armstrong             56.21    8- 9- 0
3393 Woodford County Club  KY  Haven Buckner              53.40   14- 5- 0
3394 Wootton               MD  Shannon Holliday           62.59    6- 8- 0
3395 Woodbury              MN  Julie Fleming              48.88    3-11- 0
3396 Wooster School, CT    CT  Brooke Thaler              53.68    6- 6- 0
3397 Woodstown             NJ  Ashleigh Whitmore          70.02   15- 7- 0
3398 Wooster, OH           OH  Holly Pope                 57.33    7-12- 0
3399 Woodlynde School      PA  Jessica Clark              24.28    0- 1- 0
3400 Woodmont              SC  Jonathan Mantooth          58.55    7- 6- 0
3401 Woodlands, TX         TX  Danny Tosh                 78.06   11- 2- 0
3402 Woods Cross           UT  Dana Fisher                58.41    8- 6- 0
3403 Woodstock Union       VT  Amanda Soule               50.74    3-12- 0
3404 Woodbridge, VA        VA  Emily Griese               56.55    7- 8- 0
3405 Woodgrove             VA  Magan Earnshaw             73.29   10- 6- 0
3406 Woodlands School, CN  CN  William Greer               0.00    0- 0- 0
3407 Worcester Prep, MD    MD  Brooke Hahn                74.92   11- 3- 0
3408 Worcester Academy, M  MA  Sean Chenevert             62.24    7- 6- 0
3409 Worthington Kilbourn  OH  Doug Troutner              69.24   13- 8- 0
3410 Wyoming, OH           OH  Tom Crawford               66.08   12- 6- 0
3411 Wyoming Area, PA      PA  Carl DeLuca                63.66    7- 3- 0
3412 Wyoming Seminary, PA  PA  Catie Kersey               68.05   16- 6- 0
3413 Wyomissing Area       PA  Scott Helm                 73.16   17- 7- 0
3414 Xavier College Prep   AZ  Kelsey Calabro             58.01    6-11- 0
3415 Xaverian              NY  TBA                        59.89    5- 5- 0
3416 Yarmouth              ME  Dorothy Holt               71.59   12- 3- 0
3417 Ygnacio Valley        CA  Ashley Nelson              46.79    3-12- 0
3418 Yonkers               NY  TBA                        39.97    0-16- 0
3419 York School, CA       CA  Carissa Youker             45.11    2- 7- 0
3420 Yorba Linda           CA  Kathleen Bui               59.64    5-11- 0
3421 York, IL              IL  Ryan Walz                  67.23   12- 8- 0
3422 York, ME              ME  Jodie Lawlor               64.54    7- 7- 0
3423 Yorktown, NY          NY  Lauren McAuley             80.74   12- 6- 0
3424 York Catholic         PA  Rob Linthicum              71.94   11- 7- 0
3425 York Suburban         PA  Laura Meerbach             57.53    2-11- 0
3426 York Club, VA         VA  Katie Veneziale            58.65    0- 1- 0
3427 Yorktown, VA          VA  Jenny Tran                 75.74   12- 5- 0
3428 Yough                 PA  Lyndsey Fry                40.01    3-10- 0
3429 Zeeland East          MI  Burnam/Sloan               41.41    2- 6- 0
3430 Zionsville            IN  Dave Elefante              66.01   15- 6- 0
Create a free lacrosse website